Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/14/2017 04:03 AM
        2017 HOKI Swim and Tri Winter Champs - 12/7/2017 to 12/10/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV              6:17.84    5:56.42  
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:42.03 (35.60)     2:19.16 (37.13)
        2:55.18 (36.02)     3:31.74 (36.56)     4:08.23 (36.49)     4:44.72 (36.49)
        5:21.62 (36.90)     5:56.42 (34.80)                                        
  2 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              6:34.25    6:14.22  
                  31.90     1:08.61 (36.71)     1:45.84 (37.23)     2:24.13 (38.29)
        3:02.48 (38.35)     3:41.16 (38.68)     4:19.81 (38.65)     4:58.70 (38.89)
        5:37.33 (38.63)     6:14.22 (36.89)                                        
  3 Wells, Maecy J            10 OCCS-PV              6:29.25    6:22.41  
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:46.22 (38.17)     2:25.85 (39.63)
        3:05.07 (39.22)     3:45.05 (39.98)     4:24.71 (39.66)     5:04.61 (39.90)
        5:44.20 (39.59)     6:22.41 (38.21)                                        
  4 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        10 OCCS-PV              6:26.28    6:33.60  
                  33.69     1:13.03 (39.34)     1:53.00 (39.97)     2:33.07 (40.07)
        3:13.14 (40.07)     3:53.64 (40.50)     4:34.06 (40.42)     5:14.09 (40.03)
        5:54.36 (40.27)     6:33.60 (39.24)                                        
  5 Berney, Andra Z           10 PSDN-VA              7:26.33    6:35.23  
                  34.86     1:14.20 (39.34)     1:54.33 (40.13)     2:34.67 (40.34)
        3:15.30 (40.63)     3:56.27 (40.97)     4:37.42 (41.15)     5:18.89 (41.47)
        5:58.43 (39.54)     6:35.23 (36.80)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA              6:46.32    6:35.84  
                  32.71     1:10.85 (38.14)     1:51.90 (41.05)     2:33.25 (41.35)
        3:14.47 (41.22)     3:54.79 (40.32)     4:36.14 (41.35)     5:17.03 (40.89)
        5:57.83 (40.80)     6:35.84 (38.01)                                        
  7 Robinette, Ally C         10 OCCS-PV              7:18.70    6:36.27  
                  34.33     1:14.17 (39.84)     1:55.13 (40.96)     2:36.61 (41.48)
        3:17.71 (41.10)     3:59.58 (41.87)     4:41.45 (41.87)     5:21.05 (39.60)
        6:00.02 (38.97)     6:36.27 (36.25)                                        
  8 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV              6:55.47    6:40.57  
                  31.29     1:09.72 (38.43)     1:50.49 (40.77)     2:32.01 (41.52)
        3:13.56 (41.55)     3:55.31 (41.75)     4:37.19 (41.88)     5:19.12 (41.93)
        6:00.28 (41.16)     6:40.57 (40.29)                                        
  9 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV              6:55.29    6:44.70  
                  34.21     1:13.05 (38.84)     1:53.73 (40.68)     2:35.29 (41.56)
        3:17.08 (41.79)     3:58.55 (41.47)     4:40.37 (41.82)     5:22.53 (42.16)
      6:44.70 (1:22.17)                                                            
 10 Oliver, Sarah A           10 OCCS-PV              6:52.85    6:45.80  
                  33.30     1:12.42 (39.12)     1:53.24 (40.82)     2:34.83 (41.59)
        3:16.21 (41.38)     3:57.54 (41.33)     4:39.66 (42.12)     5:22.23 (42.57)
      6:45.80 (1:23.57)                                                            
 11 Hodge, Anna M             10 CCA-VA               7:05.12    6:51.56  
                  34.24     1:14.17 (39.93)     1:55.37 (41.20)     2:37.82 (42.45)
        3:20.50 (42.68)     4:03.48 (42.98)     4:46.65 (43.17)     5:28.90 (42.25)
        6:11.38 (42.48)     6:51.56 (40.18)                                        
 12 Henley, Emily M           10 FSC-MD               6:53.43    6:54.84  
                  34.67     1:15.89 (41.22)     1:58.42 (42.53)     2:42.00 (43.58)
        3:24.92 (42.92)     4:06.84 (41.92)     4:50.57 (43.73)     5:32.86 (42.29)
        6:15.60 (42.74)     6:54.84 (39.24)                                        
 13 White, Jayla M            10 SMAC-VA              6:55.24    7:06.09  
                  35.35     1:15.52 (40.17)     2:00.01 (44.49)     2:44.16 (44.15)
        3:28.14 (43.98)     4:12.21 (44.07)     4:56.03 (43.82)     5:39.53 (43.50)
      7:06.09 (1:26.56)                                                            
 14 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         8 OCCS-PV              7:27.74    7:08.19  
                  39.27     1:24.46 (45.19)     2:07.69 (43.23)     2:51.59 (43.90)
        3:34.06 (42.47)     4:16.27 (42.21)     4:59.80 (43.53)     5:43.32 (43.52)
        6:26.42 (43.10)     7:08.19 (41.77)                                        
 15 Weld, Emery L             10 CCA-VA               7:19.74    7:13.39  
                  35.75     1:17.65 (41.90)     2:02.14 (44.49)     2:47.84 (45.70)
        3:33.42 (45.58)     4:16.54 (43.12)     5:01.84 (45.30)     5:47.54 (45.70)
        6:31.52 (43.98)     7:13.39 (41.87)                                        
 16 Trinh, Lili A             10 OCCS-PV              7:55.69    7:16.01  
                  35.74     1:18.53 (42.79)     2:02.43 (43.90)     2:47.36 (44.93)
        3:33.84 (46.48)     4:20.27 (46.43)     5:04.89 (44.62)     5:48.75 (43.86)
        6:34.42 (45.67)     7:16.01 (41.59)                                        
 17 Jones, Shelby L           10 HOKI-VA              7:55.11    7:20.58  
                  38.61     1:22.09 (43.48)     2:05.67 (43.58)     2:50.82 (45.15)
        3:36.30 (45.48)     4:21.27 (44.97)     5:06.81 (45.54)     5:53.11 (46.30)
        6:38.67 (45.56)     7:20.58 (41.91)                                        
 18 Votta, Emma B             10 CCA-VA               7:59.79    7:27.47  
                  40.35     1:25.34 (44.99)     2:09.94 (44.60)     2:57.02 (47.08)
        3:44.91 (47.89)     4:30.92 (46.01)     5:17.19 (46.27)     6:04.04 (46.85)
        6:50.20 (46.16)     7:27.47 (37.27)                                        
 19 Martin, Hannah C          10 HOKI-VA              7:48.72    7:28.63  
                  37.69     1:23.04 (45.35)     2:08.84 (45.80)     2:56.07 (47.23)
        3:42.93 (46.86)     4:30.11 (47.18)     5:16.70 (46.59)     6:02.58 (45.88)
        6:47.98 (45.40)     7:28.63 (40.65)                                        
 20 Oliver, Olivia A           9 OCCS-PV              7:27.90    7:32.81  
                                                    2:11.35 ( )                    
            3:46.29 ( )                             5:19.21 ( )     6:05.24 (46.03)
        6:51.23 (45.99)     7:32.81 (41.58)                                        
 21 Viar, Aliese R            10 CCA-VA               7:52.32    7:33.78  
                  39.31     1:24.02 (44.71)     2:11.77 (47.75)     2:58.94 (47.17)
        3:46.71 (47.77)     4:33.92 (47.21)     5:20.55 (46.63)     6:06.59 (46.04)
        6:51.04 (44.45)     7:33.78 (42.74)                                        
 22 Pillo, Riley E             9 WST-VA               8:28.12    7:34.27  
                  36.46     1:17.58 (41.12)     2:02.12 (44.54)     2:48.58 (46.46)
        3:35.75 (47.17)     4:24.35 (48.60)     5:13.29 (48.94)     6:01.58 (48.29)
        6:49.46 (47.88)     7:34.27 (44.81)                                        
 23 Pew, Isabella F            8 PSDN-VA              7:46.44    7:36.72  
                  39.55     1:26.59 (47.04)     2:13.17 (46.58)     3:00.22 (47.05)
        3:46.80 (46.58)     4:32.79 (45.99)     5:19.52 (46.73)     6:06.67 (47.15)
        6:52.82 (46.15)     7:36.72 (43.90)                                        
 24 Forbis, Sutton E           8 HOKI-VA              7:38.56    7:37.55  
                  36.61     1:21.72 (45.11)     2:09.35 (47.63)     2:56.33 (46.98)
        3:43.80 (47.47)     4:31.89 (48.09)     5:19.05 (47.16)     6:06.79 (47.74)
        6:56.34 (49.55)     7:37.55 (41.21)                                        
 25 Edwards, Natalie M        10 HOKI-VA                   NT    7:37.67  
                  37.08     1:21.07 (43.99)     2:06.33 (45.26)     2:51.95 (45.62)
        3:38.10 (46.15)     4:25.23 (47.13)     5:12.87 (47.64)     6:01.71 (48.84)
        6:51.04 (49.33)     7:37.67 (46.63)                                        
 26 Pew, Ashlyn G              9 PSDN-VA              7:42.74    7:41.97  
                  37.48     1:22.34 (44.86)     2:09.65 (47.31)     2:57.42 (47.77)
        3:45.18 (47.76)     4:33.28 (48.10)     5:21.65 (48.37)     6:09.84 (48.19)
        6:57.60 (47.76)     7:41.97 (44.37)                                        
 27 Shontz, Isabelle G         9 OCCS-PV              7:53.29    7:44.82  
                  38.81     1:25.06 (46.25)     2:13.16 (48.10)     3:01.92 (48.76)
        3:49.81 (47.89)     4:38.40 (48.59)     5:25.28 (46.88)     6:14.23 (48.95)
        7:00.75 (46.52)     7:44.82 (44.07)                                        
 28 Sprano, Amelia G          10 HOKI-VA              8:47.14    7:45.75  
                  37.61     1:21.63 (44.02)     2:08.61 (46.98)     2:56.86 (48.25)
        3:46.60 (49.74)     4:35.82 (49.22)     5:25.21 (49.39)     6:13.45 (48.24)
        7:01.74 (48.29)     7:45.75 (44.01)                                        
 29 White, Jakiah I            9 SMAC-VA              7:41.84    7:45.85  
                  40.84     1:28.86 (48.02)     2:16.48 (47.62)     3:04.80 (48.32)
        3:52.20 (47.40)     4:39.85 (47.65)     5:28.08 (48.23)     6:15.58 (47.50)
        7:01.39 (45.81)     7:45.85 (44.46)                                        
 30 French, Lily C            10 OCCS-PV              7:51.90    7:46.15  
                  39.24     1:25.57 (46.33)     2:13.41 (47.84)     3:01.03 (47.62)
        3:49.15 (48.12)     4:37.52 (48.37)     5:25.37 (47.85)     6:13.26 (47.89)
        7:00.72 (47.46)     7:46.15 (45.43)                                        
 31 McCormack, Kate M         10 PSDN-VA                   NT    7:55.93  
                  39.41     1:24.66 (45.25)     2:13.60 (48.94)     3:02.33 (48.73)
        3:51.69 (49.36)     4:41.12 (49.43)     5:31.11 (49.99)     6:20.06 (48.95)
        7:09.82 (49.76)     7:55.93 (46.11)                                        
 32 Pitts, Maya L             10 WST-VA               8:59.12    8:19.95  
                  40.39     1:28.26 (47.87)     2:19.07 (50.81)     3:10.52 (51.45)
        4:02.52 (52.00)     4:53.80 (51.28)     5:47.52 (53.72)     6:40.14 (52.62)
        7:32.31 (52.17)     8:19.95 (47.64)                                        
 33 Fritsch, Iris E            9 HOKI-VA              8:26.79    8:20.94  
                  40.60     1:26.72 (46.12)     2:17.92 (51.20)     3:10.36 (52.44)
        4:03.66 (53.30)     4:57.70 (54.04)     5:50.95 (53.25)     6:43.33 (52.38)
        7:32.99 (49.66)     8:20.94 (47.95)                                        
 34 Santos, Leah M             8 HOKI-VA              9:34.20    8:31.67  
                  39.81     1:28.87 (49.06)     2:20.52 (51.65)     3:12.08 (51.56)
        4:06.84 (54.76)     5:00.43 (53.59)     5:53.75 (53.32)     6:48.90 (55.15)
        7:41.40 (52.50)     8:31.67 (50.27)                                        
 35 Spangler, Maelen E         8 KP-SE                     NT    8:46.38  
                  47.49     1:41.02 (53.53)     2:35.36 (54.34)     3:29.44 (54.08)
        4:22.70 (53.26)     5:17.51 (54.81)     6:10.61 (53.10)     7:04.30 (53.69)
        7:57.11 (52.81)     8:46.38 (49.27)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      10 WST-VA               5:54.94    5:50.51  
                  30.52     1:05.67 (35.15)     1:41.94 (36.27)     2:17.22 (35.28)
        2:52.75 (35.53)     3:28.21 (35.46)     4:04.50 (36.29)     4:40.63 (36.13)
        5:16.38 (35.75)     5:50.51 (34.13)                                        
  2 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA              6:09.39    5:54.16  
                7:51.52                             1:42.68 ( )     2:18.76 (36.08)
        2:54.60 (35.84)     3:30.20 (35.60)     4:06.59 (36.39)     4:43.08 (36.49)
        5:19.55 (36.47)     5:54.16 (34.61)                                        
  3 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV              6:22.33    5:55.81  
                  29.96     1:04.20 (34.24)     1:39.89 (35.69)     2:16.11 (36.22)
        2:52.81 (36.70)     3:28.94 (36.13)     4:06.02 (37.08)     4:42.81 (36.79)
        5:19.53 (36.72)     5:55.81 (36.28)                                        
  4 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              6:40.51    6:21.70  
                  32.37     1:10.35 (37.98)     1:48.74 (38.39)     2:27.78 (39.04)
        3:06.64 (38.86)     3:45.99 (39.35)     4:25.42 (39.43)     5:05.00 (39.58)
        5:44.31 (39.31)     6:21.70 (37.39)                                        
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        6:33.13    6:29.14  
                  34.08     1:13.41 (39.33)     1:53.50 (40.09)     2:32.69 (39.19)
        3:13.29 (40.60)     3:53.37 (40.08)     4:33.32 (39.95)     5:12.50 (39.18)
        5:50.82 (38.32)     6:29.14 (38.32)                                        
  6 Mussie, Samuel            10 OCCS-PV              6:51.95    6:40.14  
                  34.92     1:14.43 (39.51)     1:54.48 (40.05)     2:35.43 (40.95)
        3:16.58 (41.15)     3:57.29 (40.71)     4:38.96 (41.67)     5:20.23 (41.27)
        6:00.62 (40.39)     6:40.14 (39.52)                                        
  7 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV              6:57.64    6:44.52  
                  33.65     1:11.76 (38.11)     1:52.27 (40.51)     2:34.30 (42.03)
        3:16.02 (41.72)     3:57.77 (41.75)     4:39.92 (42.15)     5:22.31 (42.39)
        6:04.23 (41.92)     6:44.52 (40.29)                                        
  8 Fan, Winston D             9 HOKI-VA              7:13.65    6:46.20  
                  34.41     1:13.41 (39.00)     1:53.94 (40.53)     2:35.69 (41.75)
        3:18.41 (42.72)     4:00.79 (42.38)     4:42.82 (42.03)     5:25.56 (42.74)
        6:08.36 (42.80)     6:46.20 (37.84)                                        
  9 Thompson, Spencer L       10 CCA-VA               7:06.23    6:58.41  
                  36.66     1:18.81 (42.15)     2:01.86 (43.05)     2:45.18 (43.32)
        3:28.44 (43.26)     4:11.13 (42.69)     4:53.54 (42.41)     5:36.02 (42.48)
        6:18.00 (41.98)     6:58.41 (40.41)                                        
 10 White, Christian A        10 HOKI-VA              7:21.28    7:04.40  
                  35.54     1:16.54 (41.00)     2:00.21 (43.67)     2:44.09 (43.88)
        3:28.35 (44.26)     4:12.94 (44.59)     4:57.34 (44.40)     5:42.20 (44.86)
        6:23.75 (41.55)     7:04.40 (40.65)                                        
 11 Alamood, Maythem B        10 HOKI-VA              7:34.33    7:31.36  
                  39.28     1:22.82 (43.54)     2:08.92 (46.10)     2:54.68 (45.76)
        3:41.40 (46.72)     4:26.32 (44.92)     5:13.81 (47.49)     6:02.16 (48.35)
        6:48.84 (46.68)     7:31.36 (42.52)                                        
 -- Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              8:44.38         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Annaleagh N        12 OCCS-PV              5:31.13    5:22.53  
                  28.77     1:00.64 (31.87)     1:33.00 (32.36)     2:05.85 (32.85)
        2:38.82 (32.97)     3:11.38 (32.56)     3:44.96 (33.58)     4:18.37 (33.41)
        4:51.64 (33.27)     5:22.53 (30.89)                                        
  2 Martel, Alyssa A          12 OCCS-PV              5:19.96    5:22.60  
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)     1:33.16 (32.64)     2:05.97 (32.81)
        2:39.37 (33.40)     3:11.80 (32.43)     3:45.06 (33.26)     4:18.50 (33.44)
        4:51.52 (33.02)     5:22.60 (31.08)                                        
  3 Zinger, Riley B           12 FSC-MD               5:37.36    5:33.05  
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)     1:34.69 (33.65)     2:08.40 (33.71)
        2:42.57 (34.17)     3:16.98 (34.41)     3:51.57 (34.59)     4:26.49 (34.92)
        5:00.35 (33.86)     5:33.05 (32.70)                                        
  4 Fondersmith, Julia Y      12 FSC-MD               5:39.57    5:37.71  
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)     1:36.13 (33.99)     2:10.29 (34.16)
        2:45.68 (35.39)     3:20.60 (34.92)     3:54.91 (34.31)     4:29.76 (34.85)
      5:37.71 (1:07.95)                                                            
  5 Anderson, Megan J         12 HOKI-VA              5:42.93    5:39.62  
                  31.61     1:05.69 (34.08)     1:40.09 (34.40)     2:14.39 (34.30)
        2:48.98 (34.59)     3:23.37 (34.39)     3:57.86 (34.49)     4:32.23 (34.37)
        5:06.64 (34.41)     5:39.62 (32.98)                                        
  6 Czaja, Ana M              12 FSC-MD               6:08.28    5:40.33  
                  29.67     1:02.85 (33.18)     1:37.00 (34.15)     2:11.46 (34.46)
        2:45.99 (34.53)     3:20.69 (34.70)     3:55.79 (35.10)     4:31.15 (35.36)
        5:06.34 (35.19)     5:40.33 (33.99)                                        
  7 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               5:38.33    5:41.39  
                  30.15     1:03.39 (33.24)     1:37.92 (34.53)     2:12.97 (35.05)
        2:47.84 (34.87)     3:23.03 (35.19)     3:57.65 (34.62)     4:32.51 (34.86)
        5:07.46 (34.95)     5:41.39 (33.93)                                        
  8 Graves, Ciara H           12 TSU-VA               5:44.40    5:42.81  
                  30.46     1:03.66 (33.20)     1:38.18 (34.52)     2:13.23 (35.05)
        2:48.08 (34.85)     3:23.41 (35.33)     3:58.34 (34.93)     4:33.79 (35.45)
        5:09.06 (35.27)     5:42.81 (33.75)                                        
  9 Zinger, Haylee B          12 FSC-MD               5:49.07    5:45.81  
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)     1:37.47 (34.56)     2:12.47 (35.00)
        2:47.96 (35.49)     3:24.04 (36.08)     3:59.98 (35.94)     4:35.78 (35.80)
        5:11.62 (35.84)     5:45.81 (34.19)                                        
 10 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        5:45.57    5:49.44  
                  30.18     1:04.19 (34.01)     1:39.14 (34.95)     2:14.05 (34.91)
        2:49.15 (35.10)     3:24.12 (34.97)     3:59.76 (35.64)     4:36.34 (36.58)
        5:13.33 (36.99)     5:49.44 (36.11)                                        
 11 Blakeney, Colleen R       12 PSDN-VA              6:00.03    5:52.37  
                  32.09     1:07.56 (35.47)     1:43.47 (35.91)     2:19.00 (35.53)
        2:54.81 (35.81)     3:30.19 (35.38)     4:05.88 (35.69)     4:42.00 (36.12)
        5:18.02 (36.02)     5:52.37 (34.35)                                        
 12 Worth, Brooke M           11 OCCS-PV              6:19.90    5:57.23  
                  31.77     1:07.22 (35.45)     1:43.33 (36.11)     2:20.03 (36.70)
        2:56.66 (36.63)     3:33.39 (36.73)     4:10.19 (36.80)     4:46.37 (36.18)
        5:22.99 (36.62)     5:57.23 (34.24)                                        
 13 Falwell, Caroline Y       12 LY-VA                6:05.98    5:58.73  
                  30.74     1:05.71 (34.97)     1:42.05 (36.34)     2:19.09 (37.04)
        2:55.65 (36.56)     3:32.47 (36.82)     4:09.82 (37.35)     4:46.82 (37.00)
        5:23.67 (36.85)     5:58.73 (35.06)                                        
 14 Benway, Kayley J          12 PWSC-VA              5:55.34    5:59.06  
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:39.71 (35.45)     2:16.54 (36.83)
        2:53.79 (37.25)     3:30.74 (36.95)     4:08.31 (37.57)     4:45.65 (37.34)
        5:23.67 (38.02)     5:59.06 (35.39)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Renee M           12 PSDN-VA              6:55.39    6:02.37  
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)     1:46.61 (36.96)     2:24.00 (37.39)
        3:00.79 (36.79)     3:37.98 (37.19)     4:14.62 (36.64)     4:51.50 (36.88)
        5:28.10 (36.60)     6:02.37 (34.27)                                        
 15 Orlando, Peyton B         11 FSC-MD               6:04.04    6:02.37  
                  31.04     1:08.16 (37.12)     1:45.20 (37.04)     2:21.44 (36.24)
        2:59.46 (38.02)     3:36.46 (37.00)     4:13.55 (37.09)     4:50.77 (37.22)
        5:26.90 (36.13)     6:02.37 (35.47)                                        
 17 Stephens, Lexi L          11 PSDN-VA              5:57.75    6:03.07  
                  32.05     1:08.40 (36.35)     1:45.61 (37.21)     2:22.64 (37.03)
        2:59.97 (37.33)     3:37.09 (37.12)     4:13.93 (36.84)     4:51.58 (37.65)
        5:28.03 (36.45)     6:03.07 (35.04)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Ava S            11 HOKI-VA              6:34.51    6:04.95  
                  32.91     1:10.32 (37.41)     1:47.49 (37.17)     2:24.26 (36.77)
        3:01.80 (37.54)     3:39.43 (37.63)     4:17.14 (37.71)     4:54.87 (37.73)
        5:31.33 (36.46)     6:04.95 (33.62)                                        
 19 Bauer, Cassie G           12 PSDN-VA              6:21.20    6:06.54  
                  33.77     1:10.80 (37.03)     1:48.04 (37.24)     2:25.20 (37.16)
        3:02.67 (37.47)     3:39.85 (37.18)     4:17.38 (37.53)     4:54.48 (37.10)
        5:31.18 (36.70)     6:06.54 (35.36)                                        
 20 Nolan, Stella C           12 PWSC-VA              6:15.21    6:06.79  
                  32.81     1:09.67 (36.86)     1:47.00 (37.33)     2:24.57 (37.57)
        3:02.21 (37.64)     3:39.50 (37.29)     4:17.16 (37.66)     4:54.66 (37.50)
        5:32.91 (38.25)     6:06.79 (33.88)                                        
 21 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     12 OCCS-PV              6:22.65    6:08.27  
                  32.18     1:07.47 (35.29)     1:44.55 (37.08)     2:21.62 (37.07)
        2:59.09 (37.47)     3:37.27 (38.18)     4:15.28 (38.01)     4:53.23 (37.95)
        5:31.30 (38.07)     6:08.27 (36.97)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Delaney L     11 CCA-VA               6:07.36    6:14.44  
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)     1:49.22 (38.93)     2:27.23 (38.01)
        3:05.41 (38.18)     3:44.32 (38.91)     4:22.59 (38.27)     5:00.79 (38.20)
        5:39.19 (38.40)     6:14.44 (35.25)                                        
 23 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA              6:23.81    6:17.16  
                  33.18     1:09.96 (36.78)     1:47.12 (37.16)     2:25.36 (38.24)
        3:04.49 (39.13)     3:43.31 (38.82)     4:23.07 (39.76)     5:01.94 (38.87)
        5:40.94 (39.00)     6:17.16 (36.22)                                        
 24 Hannam, Charlotte Q       11 OCCS-PV              6:14.69    6:17.33  
                  34.47     1:11.93 (37.46)     1:51.01 (39.08)     2:30.92 (39.91)
        3:07.97 (37.05)     3:46.33 (38.36)     4:25.41 (39.08)     5:04.44 (39.03)
        5:41.83 (37.39)     6:17.33 (35.50)                                        
 25 Neal, Kaley P             12 OCCS-PV              6:41.22    6:21.38  
                  31.96     1:09.53 (37.57)     1:48.16 (38.63)     2:27.44 (39.28)
        3:06.49 (39.05)     3:45.34 (38.85)     4:25.00 (39.66)     5:04.62 (39.62)
        5:44.42 (39.80)     6:21.38 (36.96)                                        
 26 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              6:23.52    6:23.13  
                  31.99     1:08.66 (36.67)     1:47.21 (38.55)     2:25.15 (37.94)
        3:04.03 (38.88)     3:43.46 (39.43)     4:22.75 (39.29)     5:03.13 (40.38)
        5:43.74 (40.61)     6:23.13 (39.39)                                        
 27 Graham, Madison M         12 HOKI-VA              6:34.59    6:26.97  
                  33.08     1:10.29 (37.21)     1:49.06 (38.77)     2:28.33 (39.27)
        3:08.10 (39.77)     3:49.13 (41.03)     4:29.37 (40.24)     5:09.54 (40.17)
        5:48.79 (39.25)     6:26.97 (38.18)                                        
 28 Young, Sydney E           12 PSDN-VA              6:27.68    6:27.10  
                  33.13     1:10.77 (37.64)     1:50.40 (39.63)     2:30.38 (39.98)
        3:10.52 (40.14)     3:50.34 (39.82)     4:30.46 (40.12)     5:10.19 (39.73)
        5:50.34 (40.15)     6:27.10 (36.76)                                        
 29 Lee, Rebecca M            11 OCCS-PV              6:41.32    6:28.32  
                  33.19     1:11.05 (37.86)     1:49.76 (38.71)     2:29.68 (39.92)
        3:10.01 (40.33)     3:49.68 (39.67)     4:30.36 (40.68)     5:10.80 (40.44)
        5:50.64 (39.84)     6:28.32 (37.68)                                        
 30 Maynard, Maddy E          11 OCCS-PV              7:00.16    6:31.58  
                  32.21     1:09.78 (37.57)     1:49.07 (39.29)     2:29.36 (40.29)
        3:09.93 (40.57)     3:50.39 (40.46)     4:31.56 (41.17)     5:12.62 (41.06)
        5:53.24 (40.62)     6:31.58 (38.34)                                        
 31 Shen, Esther Y            11 HOKI-VA              7:37.59    6:32.71  
                  34.21     1:13.52 (39.31)     1:53.78 (40.26)     2:34.69 (40.91)
        3:16.21 (41.52)     3:56.04 (39.83)     4:36.30 (40.26)     5:15.92 (39.62)
        5:55.06 (39.14)     6:32.71 (37.65)                                        
 32 Downes, Taylor P          11 PSDN-VA              6:35.67    6:32.88  
                  32.06     1:09.86 (37.80)     1:50.09 (40.23)     2:30.35 (40.26)
        3:10.71 (40.36)     3:51.03 (40.32)     4:32.83 (41.80)     5:13.89 (41.06)
        5:53.86 (39.97)     6:32.88 (39.02)                                        
 33 Mckellop, Paige A         11 SMAC-VA              6:35.86    6:35.51  
                  34.17     1:12.25 (38.08)     1:52.05 (39.80)     2:32.44 (40.39)
        3:12.86 (40.42)     3:54.40 (41.54)     4:35.39 (40.99)     5:15.54 (40.15)
        5:57.28 (41.74)     6:35.51 (38.23)                                        
 34 Schundler, Ellie P        11 CYAC-VA              6:29.25    6:35.77  
                  33.13     1:12.24 (39.11)     1:52.99 (40.75)     2:33.93 (40.94)
        3:15.25 (41.32)     3:56.52 (41.27)     4:36.86 (40.34)     5:16.97 (40.11)
        5:58.58 (41.61)     6:35.77 (37.19)                                        
 35 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        6:55.92    6:42.45  
                  35.20     1:15.94 (40.74)     1:56.73 (40.79)     2:37.76 (41.03)
        3:20.86 (43.10)     4:02.94 (42.08)     4:43.80 (40.86)     5:25.04 (41.24)
        6:06.14 (41.10)     6:42.45 (36.31)                                        
 36 Davis, Emma R             12 HOKI-VA              6:46.53    6:44.48  
                  33.52     1:13.27 (39.75)     1:54.77 (41.50)     2:36.17 (41.40)
        3:17.12 (40.95)     3:58.45 (41.33)     4:40.67 (42.22)     5:23.26 (42.59)
        6:05.49 (42.23)     6:44.48 (38.99)                                        
 37 Craft, Allegra M          11 OCCS-PV              6:52.74    6:45.94  
                  34.95     1:14.31 (39.36)     1:55.86 (41.55)     2:37.86 (42.00)
        3:19.31 (41.45)     4:01.38 (42.07)     4:42.65 (41.27)     5:25.15 (42.50)
        6:06.39 (41.24)     6:45.94 (39.55)                                        
 38 Carter, Maddi G           11 CCA-VA               7:20.48    6:50.23  
                  35.99     1:17.33 (41.34)     1:57.57 (40.24)     2:38.97 (41.40)
        3:21.32 (42.35)     4:03.54 (42.22)     4:46.11 (42.57)     5:28.90 (42.79)
        6:10.97 (42.07)     6:50.23 (39.26)                                        
 39 Bottari, Madeline E       11 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:51.61  
                  35.21     1:15.69 (40.48)     1:58.10 (42.41)                    
                                                    4:48.60 ( )                    
            6:12.92 ( )     6:51.61 (38.69)                                        
 40 Williamson, Emily K       11 PSDN-VA              7:01.06    6:53.42  
                  35.32     1:17.03 (41.71)     1:59.58 (42.55)     2:42.44 (42.86)
        3:25.48 (43.04)     4:08.41 (42.93)     4:50.55 (42.14)     5:32.13 (41.58)
        6:13.65 (41.52)     6:53.42 (39.77)                                        
 41 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              7:12.79    6:57.63  
                  37.80     1:18.90 (41.10)     2:01.27 (42.37)     2:43.56 (42.29)
        3:26.60 (43.04)     4:10.27 (43.67)     4:53.26 (42.99)     5:36.19 (42.93)
        6:17.62 (41.43)     6:57.63 (40.01)                                        
 42 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV              7:09.29    7:15.98  
                  34.57     1:17.24 (42.67)     2:01.89 (44.65)     2:46.60 (44.71)
        3:32.50 (45.90)     4:17.30 (44.80)     5:03.43 (46.13)     5:48.66 (45.23)
      7:15.98 (1:27.32)                                                            
 43 Ayers, Ansley E           11 CCA-VA               8:07.09    7:35.60  
                  36.66     1:21.71 (45.05)     2:09.41 (47.70)     2:56.84 (47.43)
        3:43.99 (47.15)     4:31.40 (47.41)     5:18.85 (47.45)     6:06.29 (47.44)
        6:52.62 (46.33)     7:35.60 (42.98)                                        
 44 Hodge, Emma C             12 CCA-VA               7:25.18    7:37.82  
                  40.91     1:26.54 (45.63)     2:13.39 (46.85)     3:00.56 (47.17)
        3:46.82 (46.26)     4:34.37 (47.55)     5:21.08 (46.71)     6:09.01 (47.93)
        6:53.63 (44.62)     7:37.82 (44.19)                                        
 45 Pew, Avery E              12 PSDN-VA              8:27.17    7:50.66  
                  38.16     1:25.18 (47.02)     2:13.36 (48.18)     3:01.80 (48.44)
        3:50.78 (48.98)     4:39.59 (48.81)     5:28.79 (49.20)     6:17.38 (48.59)
      7:50.66 (1:33.28)                                                            
 -- Haeske, Ally M            12 OCCS-PV              6:54.16    6:43.74  
                  34.78     1:16.16 (41.38)     1:57.23 (41.07)     2:39.37 (42.14)
        3:20.60 (41.23)     4:03.08 (42.48)     4:44.89 (41.81)     5:29.33 (44.44)
        6:11.82 (42.49)     6:43.74 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        12 WST-VA               5:10.78    5:17.38  
                  26.59       57.18 (30.59)     1:29.27 (32.09)     2:02.14 (32.87)
        2:35.26 (33.12)     3:08.18 (32.92)     3:41.25 (33.07)     4:13.98 (32.73)
        4:46.06 (32.08)     5:17.38 (31.32)                                        
  2 Votta, Robby J            12 CCA-VA               5:35.52    5:35.29  
                  29.15     1:02.03 (32.88)     1:35.81 (33.78)     2:09.83 (34.02)
        2:43.61 (33.78)     3:18.39 (34.78)     3:52.89 (34.50)     4:27.81 (34.92)
        5:02.62 (34.81)     5:35.29 (32.67)                                        
  3 Neuhaus, Harrison J       12 PSDN-VA              5:53.29    5:35.60  
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)     1:35.76 (33.64)     2:10.05 (34.29)
        2:44.65 (34.60)     3:18.95 (34.30)     3:53.52 (34.57)     4:28.11 (34.59)
        5:02.56 (34.45)     5:35.60 (33.04)                                        
  4 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA               6:22.04    5:52.47  
                  30.66     1:05.23 (34.57)     1:39.92 (34.69)     2:16.31 (36.39)
        2:52.41 (36.10)     3:29.45 (37.04)     4:05.53 (36.08)     4:41.93 (36.40)
        5:17.95 (36.02)     5:52.47 (34.52)                                        
  5 Epifanio, Patrick X       12 OCCS-PV              6:00.63    5:54.86  
                  30.47     1:05.09 (34.62)     1:41.05 (35.96)     2:16.83 (35.78)
        2:53.81 (36.98)     3:30.68 (36.87)     4:07.37 (36.69)     4:44.20 (36.83)
        5:20.05 (35.85)     5:54.86 (34.81)                                        
  6 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              6:05.30    5:56.68  
                  30.16     1:05.26 (35.10)     1:41.92 (36.66)     2:18.55 (36.63)
        2:56.52 (37.97)     3:34.01 (37.49)     4:10.58 (36.57)     4:47.15 (36.57)
        5:23.56 (36.41)     5:56.68 (33.12)                                        
  7 Friend, AJ J              11 OCCS-PV              6:24.07    5:59.92  
                  30.67     1:05.45 (34.78)     1:41.35 (35.90)     2:18.42 (37.07)
        2:55.44 (37.02)     3:32.62 (37.18)     4:09.23 (36.61)     4:46.84 (37.61)
        5:24.38 (37.54)     5:59.92 (35.54)                                        
  8 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA              5:39.52    6:00.66  
                  29.45     1:02.91 (33.46)     1:37.96 (35.05)     2:13.54 (35.58)
        2:50.99 (37.45)     3:29.30 (38.31)     4:07.52 (38.22)     4:44.76 (37.24)
        5:23.45 (38.69)     6:00.66 (37.21)                                        
  9 Reilly, Sam J             11 HOKI-VA              6:07.14    6:05.52  
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)     1:45.26 (37.02)     2:22.99 (37.73)
        3:00.24 (37.25)     3:37.96 (37.72)     4:16.38 (38.42)     4:53.82 (37.44)
        5:31.09 (37.27)     6:05.52 (34.43)                                        
 10 Hoban, Owen M             11 OCCS-PV              6:29.37    6:05.67  
                  31.69     1:08.02 (36.33)     1:46.65 (38.63)     2:24.07 (37.42)
        3:02.43 (38.36)     3:40.42 (37.99)     4:18.71 (38.29)     4:55.80 (37.09)
        5:31.86 (36.06)     6:05.67 (33.81)                                        
 11 Gray, Milo M              12 OCCS-PV              6:17.07    6:05.71  
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)     1:46.78 (38.32)     2:24.53 (37.75)
        3:02.50 (37.97)     3:40.07 (37.57)     4:18.37 (38.30)     4:54.89 (36.52)
        5:31.29 (36.40)     6:05.71 (34.42)                                        
 12 Hargreaves, Ames L        12 PSDN-VA              6:15.68    6:06.56  
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)     1:44.02 (37.40)     2:21.61 (37.59)
        3:00.31 (38.70)     3:36.50 (36.19)     4:14.00 (37.50)     4:51.91 (37.91)
        5:29.50 (37.59)     6:06.56 (37.06)                                        
 13 Sykes, Tyler T            12 SFY-VA               6:24.05    6:07.25  
                  31.96     1:08.75 (36.79)     1:47.35 (38.60)     2:24.75 (37.40)
        3:02.10 (37.35)     3:38.99 (36.89)     4:16.21 (37.22)     4:53.93 (37.72)
        5:31.80 (37.87)     6:07.25 (35.45)                                        
 14 Hollandsworth, Trent J    11 HOKI-VA              6:26.54    6:07.64  
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)     1:44.72 (37.51)     2:22.46 (37.74)
        3:00.51 (38.05)     3:38.64 (38.13)     4:17.09 (38.45)     4:55.30 (38.21)
        5:32.52 (37.22)     6:07.64 (35.12)                                        
 15 Kahwajy, Andy F           11 FSC-MD               6:26.67    6:09.51  
                  31.83     1:08.75 (36.92)     1:47.61 (38.86)     2:25.41 (37.80)
        3:03.48 (38.07)     3:41.42 (37.94)     4:17.10 (35.68)     4:55.42 (38.32)
        5:33.01 (37.59)     6:09.51 (36.50)                                        
 16 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              6:22.84    6:12.86  
                  31.16     1:07.43 (36.27)     1:45.74 (38.31)     2:24.69 (38.95)
        3:03.87 (39.18)     3:42.36 (38.49)     4:21.02 (38.66)     4:58.87 (37.85)
        5:36.93 (38.06)     6:12.86 (35.93)                                        
 17 Yoon, Michael J           12 OCCS-PV              6:31.85    6:13.74  
                  31.13     1:07.42 (36.29)     1:45.81 (38.39)     2:24.04 (38.23)
        3:02.77 (38.73)     3:41.05 (38.28)     4:19.88 (38.83)     4:58.95 (39.07)
        5:37.32 (38.37)     6:13.74 (36.42)                                        
 18 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              6:32.50    6:13.84  
                  33.30     1:10.11 (36.81)     1:47.70 (37.59)     2:25.78 (38.08)
        3:04.50 (38.72)     3:43.25 (38.75)     4:22.37 (39.12)     4:59.96 (37.59)
        5:37.86 (37.90)     6:13.84 (35.98)                                        
 19 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        6:29.72    6:16.07  
                  31.33     1:07.81 (36.48)     1:45.67 (37.86)     2:24.02 (38.35)
        3:02.23 (38.21)     3:41.06 (38.83)     4:19.78 (38.72)     4:59.70 (39.92)
        5:38.45 (38.75)     6:16.07 (37.62)                                        
 20 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV              6:25.69    6:17.57  
                  31.70     1:08.70 (37.00)     1:46.83 (38.13)     2:24.75 (37.92)
        3:04.00 (39.25)     3:42.40 (38.40)     4:21.31 (38.91)     5:00.32 (39.01)
        5:39.79 (39.47)     6:17.57 (37.78)                                        
 21 Adams, Grant S            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:24.23  
                  31.41     1:08.46 (37.05)     1:48.76 (40.30)     2:28.77 (40.01)
        3:08.88 (40.11)     3:49.08 (40.20)     4:29.47 (40.39)     5:09.94 (40.47)
        5:48.09 (38.15)     6:24.23 (36.14)                                        
 22 Shahateet, Justin K       11 PWSC-VA              6:30.88    6:27.90  
                  32.70     1:10.88 (38.18)     1:50.86 (39.98)     2:30.77 (39.91)
        3:10.68 (39.91)     3:50.45 (39.77)     4:30.39 (39.94)     5:10.41 (40.02)
      6:27.90 (1:17.49)                                                            
 23 Mercer, Cooper D          12 OCCS-PV              6:40.14    6:28.61  
                  33.92     1:12.53 (38.61)     1:52.51 (39.98)     2:33.65 (41.14)
        3:14.09 (40.44)     3:54.51 (40.42)     4:34.69 (40.18)     5:13.69 (39.00)
        5:52.37 (38.68)     6:28.61 (36.24)                                        
 24 Hollinger, Jace C         11 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:29.55  
                  33.97     1:12.08 (38.11)     1:52.12 (40.04)     2:32.21 (40.09)
        3:13.31 (41.10)     3:52.81 (39.50)     4:33.29 (40.48)     5:14.85 (41.56)
        5:54.60 (39.75)     6:29.55 (34.95)                                        
 25 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              6:45.30    6:36.11  
                  32.10     1:11.31 (39.21)     1:52.06 (40.75)     2:34.00 (41.94)
        3:15.04 (41.04)     3:56.73 (41.69)     4:37.28 (40.55)     5:19.42 (42.14)
        5:59.45 (40.03)     6:36.11 (36.66)                                        
 26 Du, Anthony P             11 HOKI-VA              7:09.75    6:46.43  
                  34.53     1:13.70 (39.17)     1:53.99 (40.29)     2:35.56 (41.57)
        3:17.37 (41.81)     3:59.53 (42.16)     4:41.37 (41.84)     5:24.25 (42.88)
        6:06.09 (41.84)     6:46.43 (40.34)                                        
 27 Thompson, Bode K          11 HOKI-VA              7:06.20    6:47.78  
                  35.36     1:16.23 (40.87)     1:58.46 (42.23)     2:39.84 (41.38)
        3:22.26 (42.42)     4:04.04 (41.78)     4:46.86 (42.82)     5:28.71 (41.85)
        6:09.92 (41.21)     6:47.78 (37.86)                                        
 28 Laing, Connor J           11 OCCS-PV              7:35.15    6:53.57  
                  36.07     1:17.46 (41.39)     2:00.10 (42.64)     2:42.13 (42.03)
        3:24.12 (41.99)     4:07.42 (43.30)     4:49.94 (42.52)     5:32.31 (42.37)
        6:14.26 (41.95)     6:53.57 (39.31)                                        
 29 Starr, Joshua A           12 HOKI-VA                   NT    6:56.11  
                  35.27     1:15.56 (40.29)     1:57.15 (41.59)     2:41.06 (43.91)
        3:24.48 (43.42)   4:51.70 (1:27.22)     5:35.16 (43.46)                    
            6:18.38 ( )     6:56.11 (37.73)                                        
 30 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE        7:48.22    7:23.77  
                  35.48     1:18.48 (43.00)     2:04.02 (45.54)     2:48.82 (44.80)
        3:34.58 (45.76)     4:22.30 (47.72)     5:09.98 (47.68)     5:58.17 (48.19)
        6:42.24 (44.07)     7:23.77 (41.53)                                        
 31 Mumford, Dylan M          12 PWSC-VA              8:07.35    7:43.87  
                  39.67     1:26.54 (46.87)     2:13.80 (47.26)     2:59.69 (45.89)
        3:47.01 (47.32)     4:34.25 (47.24)     5:24.27 (50.02)     6:11.25 (46.98)
        7:00.60 (49.35)     7:43.87 (43.27)                                        
 32 Diggs, Gavin A            11 HOKI-VA              8:00.06    7:57.15  
                  36.02     1:19.00 (42.98)     2:07.50 (48.50)     2:56.03 (48.53)
        3:47.93 (51.90)     4:37.54 (49.61)     5:29.37 (51.83)     6:21.06 (51.69)
        7:12.83 (51.77)     7:57.15 (44.32)                                        
 33 Simko, Will E             11 WST-VA               7:50.05    8:13.50  
                  39.40     1:27.64 (48.24)     2:16.73 (49.09)     3:06.42 (49.69)
        3:57.17 (50.75)   5:39.65 (1:42.48)     6:31.79 (52.14)     7:23.69 (51.90)
        8:13.50 (49.81)                                                            
 34 Blasini, Tony R           11 KP-SE                9:17.82    8:52.91  
                  43.91     1:34.66 (50.75)     2:28.98 (54.32)     3:24.65 (55.67)
        4:20.63 (55.98)     5:17.03 (56.40)     6:12.99 (55.96)     7:08.42 (55.43)
      8:52.91 (1:44.49)                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA             10:17.99   10:18.56  
                  28.31       58.48 (30.17)     1:29.14 (30.66)     2:00.15 (31.01)
        2:30.99 (30.84)     3:01.75 (30.76)     3:32.56 (30.81)     4:03.62 (31.06)
        4:34.51 (30.89)     5:05.55 (31.04)     5:36.75 (31.20)     6:07.75 (31.00)
        6:39.60 (31.85)     7:11.10 (31.50)     7:42.37 (31.27)     8:14.27 (31.90)
        8:45.54 (31.27)     9:17.14 (31.60)     9:48.64 (31.50)    10:18.56 (29.92)
  2 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV             10:33.32   10:24.93  
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.40 (30.59)     1:59.46 (31.06)
        2:30.80 (31.34)     3:01.76 (30.96)     3:32.96 (31.20)     4:04.41 (31.45)
        4:36.22 (31.81)     5:07.76 (31.54)     5:39.61 (31.85)     6:11.82 (32.21)
        6:43.52 (31.70)     7:15.51 (31.99)     7:47.47 (31.96)     8:19.51 (32.04)
        8:51.05 (31.54)     9:23.05 (32.00)     9:54.05 (31.00)    10:24.93 (30.88)
  3 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV             10:56.05   10:35.94  
                  27.89       58.39 (30.50)     1:29.67 (31.28)     2:01.14 (31.47)
        2:32.63 (31.49)     3:04.46 (31.83)     3:36.42 (31.96)     4:08.56 (32.14)
        4:40.74 (32.18)     5:13.09 (32.35)     5:45.57 (32.48)     6:17.77 (32.20)
        6:50.16 (32.39)     7:22.71 (32.55)     7:55.23 (32.52)     8:27.86 (32.63)
        9:00.34 (32.48)     9:33.04 (32.70)    10:05.47 (32.43)    10:35.94 (30.47)
  4 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA              10:37.19   10:44.27  
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.31)     2:01.96 (31.35)
        2:33.69 (31.73)     3:06.21 (32.52)     3:39.35 (33.14)     4:12.49 (33.14)
        4:45.44 (32.95)     5:18.46 (33.02)     5:51.09 (32.63)     6:23.83 (32.74)
        6:56.58 (32.75)     7:29.65 (33.07)     8:02.67 (33.02)     8:35.69 (33.02)
        9:08.37 (32.68)     9:40.89 (32.52)    10:13.17 (32.28)    10:44.27 (31.10)
  5 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD              11:21.17   10:48.00  
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)     1:32.82 (32.27)     2:05.44 (32.62)
        2:37.58 (32.14)     3:10.13 (32.55)     3:43.00 (32.87)     4:15.84 (32.84)
        4:48.79 (32.95)     5:21.63 (32.84)     5:54.63 (33.00)     6:27.92 (33.29)
        7:00.65 (32.73)     7:33.20 (32.55)     8:05.93 (32.73)     8:38.76 (32.83)
        9:11.44 (32.68)     9:44.08 (32.64)    10:16.63 (32.55)    10:48.00 (31.37)
  6 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD              10:54.16   10:51.46  
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)     1:31.55 (32.03)     2:03.90 (32.35)
        2:36.60 (32.70)     3:09.38 (32.78)     3:42.15 (32.77)     4:15.20 (33.05)
        4:48.32 (33.12)     5:21.21 (32.89)     5:54.02 (32.81)     6:27.42 (33.40)
        7:00.95 (33.53)     7:34.37 (33.42)     8:07.47 (33.10)     8:40.60 (33.13)
        9:13.51 (32.91)     9:46.71 (33.20)    10:19.42 (32.71)    10:51.46 (32.04)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV             11:10.11   10:52.53  
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:32.83 (32.46)     2:05.38 (32.55)
        2:38.07 (32.69)     3:11.18 (33.11)     3:44.47 (33.29)     4:17.60 (33.13)
        4:50.78 (33.18)     5:23.70 (32.92)     5:57.31 (33.61)     6:30.56 (33.25)
        7:03.51 (32.95)     7:36.46 (32.95)     8:09.01 (32.55)     8:41.75 (32.74)
        9:15.47 (33.72)     9:48.75 (33.28)    10:21.32 (32.57)    10:52.53 (31.21)
  8 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA             11:13.16   10:55.75  
                  29.22     1:02.11 (32.89)     1:35.08 (32.97)     2:07.69 (32.61)
        2:39.92 (32.23)     3:12.53 (32.61)     3:45.40 (32.87)     4:17.93 (32.53)
        4:50.23 (32.30)     5:22.82 (32.59)     5:55.73 (32.91)     6:28.47 (32.74)
        7:01.42 (32.95)     7:34.55 (33.13)     8:08.19 (33.64)     8:42.07 (33.88)
        9:15.81 (33.74)     9:49.73 (33.92)    10:23.49 (33.76)    10:55.75 (32.26)
  9 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV             10:56.92   10:57.46  
                  28.55       59.80 (31.25)     1:31.64 (31.84)     2:03.92 (32.28)
        2:36.39 (32.47)     3:09.00 (32.61)     3:41.74 (32.74)     4:14.96 (33.22)
        4:48.25 (33.29)     5:21.76 (33.51)     5:55.30 (33.54)     6:28.91 (33.61)
        7:02.64 (33.73)     7:36.42 (33.78)     8:10.15 (33.73)     8:43.96 (33.81)
        9:18.07 (34.11)     9:51.87 (33.80)    10:25.23 (33.36)    10:57.46 (32.23)
 10 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA            11:13.00   11:07.56  
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:33.31 (32.84)     2:06.05 (32.74)
        2:38.86 (32.81)     3:11.83 (32.97)     3:45.38 (33.55)     4:19.10 (33.72)
        4:52.66 (33.56)     5:26.92 (34.26)     6:01.63 (34.71)     6:35.66 (34.03)
        7:09.84 (34.18)     7:44.49 (34.65)     8:18.84 (34.35)     8:53.28 (34.44)
        9:27.39 (34.11)    10:01.05 (33.66)    10:35.02 (33.97)    11:07.56 (32.54)
 11 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD                    NT   11:08.03  
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)     1:34.90 (33.26)     2:08.50 (33.60)
        2:41.82 (33.32)     3:15.30 (33.48)     3:49.22 (33.92)     4:23.32 (34.10)
        4:57.31 (33.99)     5:31.20 (33.89)     6:04.79 (33.59)     6:38.32 (33.53)
        7:12.41 (34.09)     7:46.14 (33.73)     8:19.81 (33.67)     8:53.55 (33.74)
        9:27.09 (33.54)    10:00.98 (33.89)    10:35.62 (34.64)    11:08.03 (32.41)
 12 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV             11:30.11   11:08.67  
                  29.60     1:01.79 (32.19)     1:34.98 (33.19)     2:08.31 (33.33)
        2:41.94 (33.63)     3:15.08 (33.14)     3:48.69 (33.61)     4:22.37 (33.68)
        4:56.34 (33.97)     5:30.27 (33.93)     6:04.07 (33.80)     6:38.11 (34.04)
        7:11.98 (33.87)     7:46.02 (34.04)     8:20.02 (34.00)     8:54.17 (34.15)
        9:27.53 (33.36)    10:01.41 (33.88)    10:35.33 (33.92)    11:08.67 (33.34)
 13 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA             11:10.22   11:11.34  
                  29.77     1:01.78 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.56)     2:07.44 (33.10)
        2:40.86 (33.42)     3:14.24 (33.38)     3:47.64 (33.40)     4:21.21 (33.57)
        4:54.85 (33.64)     5:28.52 (33.67)     6:02.34 (33.82)     6:37.10 (34.76)
        7:11.57 (34.47)     7:46.39 (34.82)     8:20.92 (34.53)     8:55.50 (34.58)
        9:30.28 (34.78)    10:04.69 (34.41)    10:38.72 (34.03)    11:11.34 (32.62)
 14 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA              11:08.99   11:18.23  
                  28.00       58.86 (30.86)     1:30.95 (32.09)     2:03.63 (32.68)
        2:37.21 (33.58)     3:11.43 (34.22)     3:45.82 (34.39)     4:20.35 (34.53)
        4:55.26 (34.91)     5:30.02 (34.76)     6:05.20 (35.18)     6:40.24 (35.04)
        7:15.18 (34.94)     7:50.37 (35.19)     8:25.60 (35.23)     9:00.32 (34.72)
        9:34.68 (34.36)    10:09.47 (34.79)    10:44.13 (34.66)    11:18.23 (34.10)
 15 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA              11:33.86   11:21.74  
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:37.63 (34.30)     2:11.74 (34.11)
        2:46.37 (34.63)     3:20.46 (34.09)     3:54.41 (33.95)     4:28.71 (34.30)
        5:03.06 (34.35)     5:37.64 (34.58)     6:12.46 (34.82)     6:47.25 (34.79)
        7:21.93 (34.68)     7:56.35 (34.42)     8:30.80 (34.45)     9:05.19 (34.39)
        9:39.64 (34.45)    10:14.44 (34.80)    10:48.76 (34.32)    11:21.74 (32.98)
 16 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA             11:43.82   11:21.91  
                  30.46     1:03.66 (33.20)     1:38.00 (34.34)     2:11.91 (33.91)
        2:46.48 (34.57)     3:20.51 (34.03)     3:54.44 (33.93)     4:28.42 (33.98)
        5:02.59 (34.17)     5:36.92 (34.33)     6:11.58 (34.66)     6:46.56 (34.98)
        7:21.39 (34.83)     7:55.78 (34.39)     8:30.91 (35.13)     9:06.05 (35.14)
        9:40.22 (34.17)    10:15.06 (34.84)    10:48.93 (33.87)    11:21.91 (32.98)
 17 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA             11:37.84   11:26.40  
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:37.80 (33.86)     2:12.19 (34.39)
        2:46.55 (34.36)     3:21.19 (34.64)     3:55.15 (33.96)     4:29.39 (34.24)
        5:03.63 (34.24)     5:38.42 (34.79)     6:13.55 (35.13)     6:48.11 (34.56)
        7:23.05 (34.94)     7:57.85 (34.80)     8:32.42 (34.57)     9:06.85 (34.43)
        9:42.14 (35.29)    10:17.23 (35.09)    10:51.61 (34.38)    11:26.40 (34.79)
 18 Masters, Lauren K         12 WST-VA              12:32.70   11:26.53  
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)     1:38.12 (34.65)     2:12.12 (34.00)
        2:46.28 (34.16)     3:20.82 (34.54)     3:55.09 (34.27)     4:29.72 (34.63)
        5:04.36 (34.64)     5:38.86 (34.50)     6:13.45 (34.59)     6:48.20 (34.75)
        7:23.29 (35.09)     7:58.01 (34.72)     8:33.18 (35.17)     9:08.20 (35.02)
        9:43.27 (35.07)    10:18.32 (35.05)    10:53.48 (35.16)    11:26.53 (33.05)
 19 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD              12:26.75   11:27.41  
                  28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)     1:34.34 (33.36)     2:08.45 (34.11)
        2:42.84 (34.39)     3:17.55 (34.71)     3:52.69 (35.14)     4:27.50 (34.81)
        5:03.06 (35.56)     5:38.45 (35.39)     6:13.22 (34.77)     6:48.37 (35.15)
        7:24.18 (35.81)     7:59.70 (35.52)     8:35.25 (35.55)     9:10.00 (34.75)
        9:44.82 (34.82)    10:19.47 (34.65)    10:54.01 (34.54)    11:27.41 (33.40)
 20 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV             11:48.26   11:29.82  
                  29.20     1:01.53 (32.33)     1:35.25 (33.72)     2:09.63 (34.38)
        2:43.93 (34.30)     3:18.70 (34.77)     3:53.59 (34.89)     4:28.56 (34.97)
        5:03.60 (35.04)     5:38.69 (35.09)     6:14.04 (35.35)     6:49.45 (35.41)
        7:24.93 (35.48)     8:00.27 (35.34)     8:35.82 (35.55)     9:10.97 (35.15)
        9:46.45 (35.48)    10:21.34 (34.89)    10:56.25 (34.91)    11:29.82 (33.57)
 21 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA             11:36.91   11:30.99  
                  30.92     1:04.71 (33.79)     1:39.55 (34.84)     2:14.48 (34.93)
        2:48.40 (33.92)     3:22.77 (34.37)     3:57.52 (34.75)     4:32.40 (34.88)
        5:06.69 (34.29)     5:41.43 (34.74)     6:16.69 (35.26)     6:51.33 (34.64)
        7:26.44 (35.11)     8:01.58 (35.14)     8:36.75 (35.17)     9:12.75 (36.00)
        9:47.25 (34.50)    10:22.12 (34.87)    10:56.53 (34.41)    11:30.99 (34.46)
 22 Reilly, Abby J            15 HOKI-VA             11:27.35   11:31.82  
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)     1:37.14 (33.80)     2:11.82 (34.68)
        2:46.50 (34.68)     3:21.04 (34.54)     3:55.33 (34.29)     4:30.63 (35.30)
        5:05.46 (34.83)     5:40.46 (35.00)     6:15.43 (34.97)     6:50.53 (35.10)
        7:26.46 (35.93)     8:01.41 (34.95)     8:36.68 (35.27)     9:11.72 (35.04)
        9:47.04 (35.32)    10:22.57 (35.53)    10:57.82 (35.25)    11:31.82 (34.00)
 23 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA             12:10.82   11:33.55  
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:40.87 (34.83)     2:16.59 (35.72)
        2:52.08 (35.49)     3:27.18 (35.10)     4:02.95 (35.77)     4:37.98 (35.03)
        5:12.44 (34.46)     5:47.36 (34.92)     6:22.43 (35.07)     6:56.67 (34.24)
        7:31.79 (35.12)     8:06.26 (34.47)     8:41.50 (35.24)     9:16.20 (34.70)
        9:50.62 (34.42)    10:25.31 (34.69)    11:00.00 (34.69)    11:33.55 (33.55)
 24 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV             11:43.10   11:35.48  
                  30.01     1:03.02 (33.01)     1:37.34 (34.32)     2:11.93 (34.59)
        2:46.63 (34.70)     3:21.74 (35.11)     3:57.06 (35.32)     4:32.72 (35.66)
        5:07.99 (35.27)     5:43.39 (35.40)     6:18.71 (35.32)     6:54.23 (35.52)
        7:29.76 (35.53)     8:05.22 (35.46)     8:40.85 (35.63)     9:16.22 (35.37)
        9:50.93 (34.71)    10:26.72 (35.79)    11:01.16 (34.44)    11:35.48 (34.32)
 25 Yowell, Sarah A           15 OCCS-PV             11:58.71   11:43.63  
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)     1:37.18 (34.06)     2:11.90 (34.72)
        2:47.00 (35.10)     3:22.48 (35.48)     3:57.90 (35.42)     4:33.79 (35.89)
        5:09.84 (36.05)     5:45.88 (36.04)     6:22.12 (36.24)     6:58.26 (36.14)
        7:34.25 (35.99)     8:10.49 (36.24)     8:46.92 (36.43)     9:23.17 (36.25)
        9:58.95 (35.78)    10:35.11 (36.16)    11:10.34 (35.23)    11:43.63 (33.29)
 26 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV             11:41.70   11:45.47  
                  31.15     1:05.11 (33.96)     1:39.46 (34.35)     2:13.99 (34.53)
        2:49.15 (35.16)     3:24.39 (35.24)     4:00.11 (35.72)     4:35.62 (35.51)
        5:11.21 (35.59)     5:47.15 (35.94)     6:22.61 (35.46)     6:58.74 (36.13)
        7:34.75 (36.01)     8:10.60 (35.85)     8:46.68 (36.08)     9:22.58 (35.90)
        9:59.30 (36.72)    10:35.18 (35.88)    11:10.78 (35.60)    11:45.47 (34.69)
 27 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA             11:41.40   11:45.87  
                  30.13     1:03.93 (33.80)     1:39.03 (35.10)     2:13.50 (34.47)
        2:48.16 (34.66)     3:23.47 (35.31)     3:58.42 (34.95)     4:33.53 (35.11)
        5:09.10 (35.57)     5:44.72 (35.62)     6:20.85 (36.13)     6:56.64 (35.79)
        7:32.68 (36.04)     8:08.17 (35.49)     8:44.65 (36.48)     9:21.45 (36.80)
        9:57.52 (36.07)    10:34.07 (36.55)  11:45.87 (1:11.80)                    
 28 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA             11:41.73   11:51.86  
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:41.33 (34.95)     2:16.29 (34.96)
        2:51.36 (35.07)     3:27.36 (36.00)     4:02.79 (35.43)     4:38.60 (35.81)
        5:14.72 (36.12)     5:50.51 (35.79)     6:26.53 (36.02)     7:02.46 (35.93)
        7:39.21 (36.75)     8:14.97 (35.76)     8:51.63 (36.66)     9:27.85 (36.22)
       10:04.29 (36.44)    10:40.25 (35.96)    11:16.15 (35.90)    11:51.86 (35.71)
 28 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA              12:22.75   11:51.86  
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:37.13 (34.54)     2:12.18 (35.05)
        2:47.92 (35.74)     3:23.45 (35.53)     3:59.52 (36.07)     4:35.58 (36.06)
        5:11.25 (35.67)     5:47.11 (35.86)     6:23.92 (36.81)     7:00.48 (36.56)
        7:36.98 (36.50)     8:14.04 (37.06)     8:50.83 (36.79)     9:27.19 (36.36)
       10:03.97 (36.78)    10:40.59 (36.62)    11:17.88 (37.29)    11:51.86 (33.98)
 30 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD              12:25.25   11:51.88  
                  29.39     1:02.25 (32.86)     1:37.06 (34.81)     2:11.89 (34.83)
        2:48.57 (36.68)     3:24.89 (36.32)     4:02.74 (37.85)     4:37.96 (35.22)
        5:15.62 (37.66)     5:52.14 (36.52)     6:28.02 (35.88)     7:04.83 (36.81)
        7:42.18 (37.35)     8:19.01 (36.83)     8:55.90 (36.89)     9:32.94 (37.04)
       10:09.83 (36.89)    10:46.60 (36.77)    11:20.93 (34.33)    11:51.88 (30.95)
 31 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV             12:01.38   11:55.00  
                  30.86     1:05.97 (35.11)     1:42.01 (36.04)     2:18.34 (36.33)
        2:54.93 (36.59)     3:31.75 (36.82)     4:07.82 (36.07)     4:44.70 (36.88)
        5:21.38 (36.68)     5:57.91 (36.53)     6:34.18 (36.27)     7:10.53 (36.35)
        7:46.81 (36.28)     8:22.92 (36.11)     8:58.77 (35.85)     9:34.89 (36.12)
       10:10.81 (35.92)    10:46.78 (35.97)    11:22.09 (35.31)    11:55.00 (32.91)
 32 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA              11:53.18   11:59.32  
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)     1:41.91 (35.43)     2:17.17 (35.26)
        2:53.02 (35.85)     3:28.79 (35.77)     4:04.97 (36.18)     4:41.12 (36.15)
        5:17.49 (36.37)     5:54.78 (37.29)     6:31.36 (36.58)     7:08.02 (36.66)
        7:45.18 (37.16)     8:21.50 (36.32)     8:58.86 (37.36)     9:35.34 (36.48)
       10:11.98 (36.64)    10:48.51 (36.53)    11:24.59 (36.08)    11:59.32 (34.73)
 33 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV             12:16.92   12:01.18  
                  31.06     1:05.46 (34.40)     1:40.94 (35.48)     2:16.58 (35.64)
        2:52.51 (35.93)     3:28.71 (36.20)     4:05.01 (36.30)     4:41.58 (36.57)
        5:18.17 (36.59)     5:55.03 (36.86)     6:31.77 (36.74)     7:08.39 (36.62)
        7:45.30 (36.91)     8:22.08 (36.78)     8:58.77 (36.69)     9:35.57 (36.80)
       10:12.35 (36.78)    10:48.90 (36.55)    11:25.51 (36.61)    12:01.18 (35.67)
 34 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA             12:24.45   12:06.79  
                  30.46     1:05.43 (34.97)     1:41.98 (36.55)     2:19.13 (37.15)
        2:55.57 (36.44)     3:31.32 (35.75)     4:08.77 (37.45)     4:44.73 (35.96)
        5:21.22 (36.49)     5:57.99 (36.77)     6:33.84 (35.85)     7:12.16 (38.32)
        7:49.95 (37.79)     8:26.41 (36.46)     9:03.70 (37.29)     9:41.68 (37.98)
       10:18.80 (37.12)    10:55.88 (37.08)    11:31.42 (35.54)    12:06.79 (35.37)
 35 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA              12:15.53   12:07.80  
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:42.66 (36.47)     2:19.20 (36.54)
        2:55.94 (36.74)     3:33.60 (37.66)     4:10.26 (36.66)     4:46.83 (36.57)
        5:23.45 (36.62)     6:00.46 (37.01)     6:36.65 (36.19)     7:13.96 (37.31)
        7:51.63 (37.67)     8:28.12 (36.49)     9:04.98 (36.86)     9:42.22 (37.24)
       10:19.18 (36.96)    10:56.63 (37.45)    11:33.06 (36.43)    12:07.80 (34.74)
 36 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV             12:00.94   12:08.36  
                  32.04     1:07.47 (35.43)     1:44.02 (36.55)     2:19.46 (35.44)
        2:55.57 (36.11)     3:32.16 (36.59)     4:08.67 (36.51)     4:45.24 (36.57)
        5:21.94 (36.70)     5:58.79 (36.85)     6:35.58 (36.79)     7:12.61 (37.03)
        7:49.34 (36.73)     8:25.88 (36.54)     9:03.48 (37.60)     9:40.73 (37.25)
       10:17.48 (36.75)    10:54.78 (37.30)    11:31.90 (37.12)    12:08.36 (36.46)
 37 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV             14:07.76   12:09.24  
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)     1:42.71 (36.36)     2:19.37 (36.66)
        2:55.69 (36.32)     3:32.62 (36.93)     4:09.28 (36.66)     4:45.39 (36.11)
        5:22.39 (37.00)     5:59.64 (37.25)     6:36.69 (37.05)     7:13.41 (36.72)
        7:50.79 (37.38)     8:28.63 (37.84)     9:05.81 (37.18)     9:42.50 (36.69)
       10:20.65 (38.15)    10:58.27 (37.62)    11:35.27 (37.00)    12:09.24 (33.97)
 38 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD              12:25.25   12:12.99  
                  30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)     1:40.72 (36.05)     2:16.85 (36.13)
        2:53.80 (36.95)     3:30.25 (36.45)     4:06.98 (36.73)     4:44.21 (37.23)
        5:21.37 (37.16)     5:59.20 (37.83)     6:37.08 (37.88)     7:14.97 (37.89)
        7:52.96 (37.99)     8:30.00 (37.04)     9:07.63 (37.63)     9:45.66 (38.03)
       10:22.41 (36.75)    11:00.11 (37.70)    11:36.71 (36.60)    12:12.99 (36.28)
 39 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD              12:44.44   12:26.49  
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:40.30 (36.02)     2:17.25 (36.95)
        2:55.12 (37.87)     3:33.29 (38.17)     4:11.52 (38.23)     4:48.98 (37.46)
        5:27.05 (38.07)     6:05.65 (38.60)     6:44.46 (38.81)     7:22.62 (38.16)
        8:00.92 (38.30)     8:39.90 (38.98)     9:18.76 (38.86)     9:57.66 (38.90)
       10:35.24 (37.58)    11:14.14 (38.90)    11:51.71 (37.57)    12:26.49 (34.78)
 40 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV             13:05.47   12:40.13  
                  33.65     1:11.36 (37.71)     1:49.60 (38.24)     2:27.84 (38.24)
        3:06.15 (38.31)     3:44.65 (38.50)     4:22.98 (38.33)     5:00.79 (37.81)
        5:39.52 (38.73)     6:17.50 (37.98)     6:56.61 (39.11)     7:35.01 (38.40)
        8:14.12 (39.11)     8:52.69 (38.57)     9:30.49 (37.80)    10:08.90 (38.41)
       10:46.99 (38.09)    11:25.20 (38.21)    12:03.43 (38.23)    12:40.13 (36.70)
 41 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD                    NT   12:43.51  
                  32.02     1:07.99 (35.97)     1:45.44 (37.45)     2:23.21 (37.77)
        3:01.49 (38.28)     3:40.14 (38.65)     4:18.68 (38.54)     4:57.70 (39.02)
        5:36.85 (39.15)     6:15.95 (39.10)     6:55.30 (39.35)     7:33.91 (38.61)
        8:13.02 (39.11)     8:51.68 (38.66)     9:30.95 (39.27)    10:10.17 (39.22)
       10:49.31 (39.14)    11:28.68 (39.37)    12:07.55 (38.87)    12:43.51 (35.96)
 42 Roder, Maria G            12 OCCS-PV             13:30.61   12:47.86  
                  32.35     1:09.06 (36.71)     1:47.42 (38.36)     2:26.12 (38.70)
        3:04.72 (38.60)     3:43.50 (38.78)     4:22.73 (39.23)     5:02.04 (39.31)
        5:41.34 (39.30)     6:20.53 (39.19)     7:00.23 (39.70)     7:40.04 (39.81)
        8:18.56 (38.52)     8:57.92 (39.36)     9:37.38 (39.46)    10:16.37 (38.99)
       10:55.09 (38.72)    11:33.57 (38.48)    12:11.72 (38.15)    12:47.86 (36.14)
 43 Martin-Long, Jamie E      15 OCCS-PV                   NT   12:52.31  
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)     1:47.14 (37.83)     2:26.40 (39.26)
        3:04.97 (38.57)     3:44.53 (39.56)     4:24.04 (39.51)     5:03.45 (39.41)
        5:43.63 (40.18)     6:23.58 (39.95)     7:02.41 (38.83)     7:41.96 (39.55)
        8:21.64 (39.68)     9:01.05 (39.41)     9:40.49 (39.44)    10:19.77 (39.28)
       10:58.93 (39.16)    11:37.69 (38.76)    12:16.13 (38.44)    12:52.31 (36.18)
 44 Smith, Hope A             13 CCA-VA                    NT   13:00.04  
                  31.09     1:06.79 (35.70)     1:44.15 (37.36)     2:22.68 (38.53)
        3:01.33 (38.65)     3:40.64 (39.31)     4:20.87 (40.23)     5:01.02 (40.15)
        5:41.19 (40.17)     6:21.21 (40.02)     7:01.39 (40.18)     7:41.49 (40.10)
        8:21.95 (40.46)     9:02.65 (40.70)     9:42.87 (40.22)    10:23.16 (40.29)
       11:02.93 (39.77)    11:43.33 (40.40)    12:22.18 (38.85)    13:00.04 (37.86)
 45 Johnson, Kristin T        13 OCCS-PV             13:01.04   13:05.84  
                  33.43     1:11.09 (37.66)     1:49.50 (38.41)     2:28.56 (39.06)
        3:08.09 (39.53)     3:47.04 (38.95)     4:26.75 (39.71)     5:07.07 (40.32)
        5:46.62 (39.55)     6:26.63 (40.01)     7:07.11 (40.48)     7:47.15 (40.04)
        8:26.95 (39.80)     9:06.93 (39.98)     9:47.67 (40.74)    10:27.80 (40.13)
       11:07.79 (39.99)    11:47.60 (39.81)    12:27.24 (39.64)    13:05.84 (38.60)
 46 Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA              13:51.12   13:06.64  
                  32.56     1:09.77 (37.21)     1:47.76 (37.99)     2:26.70 (38.94)
        3:05.15 (38.45)     3:44.09 (38.94)     4:23.33 (39.24)     5:03.52 (40.19)
        5:43.56 (40.04)     6:24.54 (40.98)     7:04.67 (40.13)     7:45.83 (41.16)
        8:26.43 (40.60)     9:07.59 (41.16)     9:47.61 (40.02)    10:28.44 (40.83)
       11:08.63 (40.19)    11:49.09 (40.46)    12:28.78 (39.69)    13:06.64 (37.86)
 47 Wright, Kara J            13 HOKI-VA             15:20.08   13:15.37  
                  34.28     1:11.94 (37.66)     1:51.00 (39.06)     2:30.53 (39.53)
        3:10.91 (40.38)     3:50.45 (39.54)     4:30.94 (40.49)     5:11.63 (40.69)
        5:52.60 (40.97)     6:33.31 (40.71)     7:13.47 (40.16)     7:54.49 (41.02)
        8:35.04 (40.55)     9:15.85 (40.81)     9:56.98 (41.13)    10:36.50 (39.52)
       11:17.01 (40.51)    11:58.35 (41.34)    12:37.30 (38.95)    13:15.37 (38.07)
 48 Oliver, Rachel A          13 OCCS-PV             13:23.64   13:17.89  
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)     1:49.34 (38.86)     2:29.33 (39.99)
        3:10.11 (40.78)     3:50.52 (40.41)     4:31.89 (41.37)     5:12.81 (40.92)
        5:53.60 (40.79)     6:34.46 (40.86)     7:15.28 (40.82)     7:55.44 (40.16)
        8:35.79 (40.35)     9:17.32 (41.53)     9:57.39 (40.07)    10:38.04 (40.65)
       11:18.65 (40.61)    11:58.33 (39.68)    12:39.19 (40.86)    13:17.89 (38.70)
 49 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV                   NT   13:24.14  
                  31.01     1:07.30 (36.29)     1:45.37 (38.07)     2:25.44 (40.07)
        3:05.54 (40.10)     3:45.61 (40.07)     4:25.75 (40.14)     5:07.64 (41.89)
        5:49.38 (41.74)     6:31.22 (41.84)     7:13.05 (41.83)     7:55.21 (42.16)
        8:36.86 (41.65)     9:19.28 (42.42)    10:00.90 (41.62)    10:42.47 (41.57)
       11:23.31 (40.84)    12:04.31 (41.00)    12:45.99 (41.68)    13:24.14 (38.15)
 50 Scott, Hannah E           16 SFY-VA              13:10.39   13:25.46  
                  34.43     1:12.05 (37.62)     1:51.53 (39.48)     2:30.72 (39.19)
        3:10.18 (39.46)     3:50.57 (40.39)     4:30.97 (40.40)     5:11.86 (40.89)
        5:53.79 (41.93)     6:35.46 (41.67)     7:16.04 (40.58)     7:57.60 (41.56)
        8:38.36 (40.76)     9:20.38 (42.02)  10:43.08 (1:22.70)                    
           11:25.03 ( )    12:06.16 (41.13)    12:47.37 (41.21)    13:25.46 (38.09)
 51 Huffmyer, Jenna E         14 CYAC-VA             13:52.20   13:40.26  
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)     1:54.43 (40.05)     2:34.90 (40.47)
        3:15.38 (40.48)     3:57.34 (41.96)     4:38.32 (40.98)     5:19.20 (40.88)
        6:00.48 (41.28)     6:42.05 (41.57)     7:23.79 (41.74)     8:06.26 (42.47)
        8:48.95 (42.69)     9:31.02 (42.07)    10:13.80 (42.78)    10:56.21 (42.41)
       11:38.31 (42.10)    12:20.11 (41.80)    13:01.11 (41.00)    13:40.26 (39.15)
 52 Bicar, Cheyenne S         17 OCCS-PV             13:42.78   13:42.08  
                  35.78     1:16.40 (40.62)     1:57.98 (41.58)     2:39.52 (41.54)
        3:21.59 (42.07)     4:02.69 (41.10)     4:44.22 (41.53)     5:26.01 (41.79)
        6:07.70 (41.69)     6:49.56 (41.86)     7:31.33 (41.77)     8:13.50 (42.17)
        8:55.62 (42.12)     9:37.27 (41.65)    10:18.44 (41.17)    11:00.50 (42.06)
       11:42.28 (41.78)    12:23.40 (41.12)    13:04.32 (40.92)    13:42.08 (37.76)
 53 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA             13:44.34   13:42.58  
                  34.59     1:13.29 (38.70)     1:53.21 (39.92)     2:33.42 (40.21)
        3:14.33 (40.91)     3:55.69 (41.36)     4:37.48 (41.79)     5:19.56 (42.08)
        6:01.57 (42.01)     6:43.28 (41.71)     7:25.09 (41.81)     8:07.12 (42.03)
        8:49.12 (42.00)     9:31.56 (42.44)    10:13.61 (42.05)    10:56.05 (42.44)
       11:38.40 (42.35)    12:20.50 (42.10)    13:02.14 (41.64)    13:42.58 (40.44)
 54 Kala, Himani S            15 OCCS-PV             13:50.70   13:56.22  
                  36.36     1:17.24 (40.88)     1:59.46 (42.22)     2:41.52 (42.06)
        3:23.69 (42.17)     4:05.60 (41.91)     4:47.51 (41.91)     5:30.14 (42.63)
        6:13.00 (42.86)     6:55.51 (42.51)     7:38.17 (42.66)     8:20.75 (42.58)
        9:03.21 (42.46)     9:45.56 (42.35)    10:28.02 (42.46)    11:09.91 (41.89)
       11:52.44 (42.53)    12:34.96 (42.52)  13:56.22 (1:21.26)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV              9:51.38    9:25.47  
                  26.02       54.05 (28.03)     1:21.93 (27.88)     1:49.71 (27.78)
        2:17.74 (28.03)     2:46.17 (28.43)     3:14.74 (28.57)     3:43.47 (28.73)
        4:12.06 (28.59)     4:40.37 (28.31)     5:09.13 (28.76)     5:38.27 (29.14)
        6:07.06 (28.79)     6:36.10 (29.04)     7:04.31 (28.21)     7:33.02 (28.71)
        8:01.77 (28.75)     8:30.55 (28.78)     8:58.18 (27.63)     9:25.47 (27.29)
  2 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV              9:33.63    9:34.62  
                  26.19       54.24 (28.05)     1:22.60 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.10)
        2:18.94 (28.24)     2:47.49 (28.55)     3:16.03 (28.54)     3:44.80 (28.77)
        4:13.72 (28.92)     4:42.75 (29.03)     5:11.84 (29.09)     5:40.98 (29.14)
        6:10.11 (29.13)     6:39.43 (29.32)     7:08.89 (29.46)     7:38.38 (29.49)
        8:07.76 (29.38)     8:37.20 (29.44)     9:06.32 (29.12)     9:34.62 (28.30)
  3 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              9:53.05    9:41.62  
                  26.11       55.00 (28.89)     1:23.21 (28.21)     1:51.84 (28.63)
        2:20.34 (28.50)     2:48.81 (28.47)     3:17.71 (28.90)     3:46.79 (29.08)
        4:16.22 (29.43)     4:45.49 (29.27)     5:15.01 (29.52)     5:44.47 (29.46)
        6:14.16 (29.69)     6:44.00 (29.84)     7:13.89 (29.89)     7:43.59 (29.70)
        8:13.58 (29.99)     8:43.54 (29.96)     9:13.17 (29.63)     9:41.62 (28.45)
  4 Sauls, Connor D           15 LY-VA                9:49.95    9:44.61  
                  26.43       55.41 (28.98)     1:24.84 (29.43)     1:54.35 (29.51)
        2:23.91 (29.56)     2:53.60 (29.69)     3:23.01 (29.41)     3:52.52 (29.51)
        4:21.99 (29.47)     4:51.60 (29.61)     5:21.06 (29.46)     5:50.53 (29.47)
        6:20.23 (29.70)     6:49.86 (29.63)     7:19.36 (29.50)     7:48.87 (29.51)
        8:18.22 (29.35)     8:47.23 (29.01)     9:16.34 (29.11)     9:44.61 (28.27)
  5 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              9:54.67    9:51.85  
                  26.43       55.20 (28.77)     1:24.51 (29.31)     1:54.20 (29.69)
        2:23.86 (29.66)     2:53.98 (30.12)     3:24.27 (30.29)     3:54.40 (30.13)
        4:24.42 (30.02)     4:54.03 (29.61)     5:23.80 (29.77)     5:53.64 (29.84)
        6:23.48 (29.84)     6:53.22 (29.74)     7:23.45 (30.23)     7:53.37 (29.92)
        8:23.21 (29.84)     8:53.49 (30.28)     9:23.51 (30.02)     9:51.85 (28.34)
  6 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA              10:18.06    9:55.37  
                  26.80       55.85 (29.05)     1:25.29 (29.44)     1:55.48 (30.19)
        2:25.59 (30.11)     2:56.24 (30.65)     3:26.87 (30.63)     3:57.21 (30.34)
        4:26.98 (29.77)     4:56.71 (29.73)     5:26.53 (29.82)     5:56.33 (29.80)
        6:26.11 (29.78)     6:56.16 (30.05)     7:26.22 (30.06)     7:56.32 (30.10)
        8:26.49 (30.17)     8:56.70 (30.21)     9:26.60 (29.90)     9:55.37 (28.77)
  7 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA             10:02.47    9:59.62  
                  26.81       55.81 (29.00)     1:25.67 (29.86)     1:55.66 (29.99)
        2:25.26 (29.60)     2:55.07 (29.81)     3:25.00 (29.93)     3:55.10 (30.10)
        4:24.90 (29.80)     4:54.90 (30.00)     5:25.01 (30.11)     5:55.26 (30.25)
        6:25.83 (30.57)     6:56.25 (30.42)     7:27.07 (30.82)     7:57.94 (30.87)
        8:28.73 (30.79)     9:00.02 (31.29)     9:30.83 (30.81)     9:59.62 (28.79)
  8 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV             10:19.03   10:03.18  
                  27.21       56.57 (29.36)     1:26.59 (30.02)     1:57.12 (30.53)
        2:27.49 (30.37)     2:57.85 (30.36)     3:28.74 (30.89)     3:59.23 (30.49)
        4:29.67 (30.44)     5:00.32 (30.65)     5:30.55 (30.23)     6:00.91 (30.36)
        6:31.51 (30.60)     7:02.23 (30.72)     7:32.66 (30.43)     8:02.33 (29.67)
        8:32.33 (30.00)     9:02.89 (30.56)     9:33.19 (30.30)    10:03.18 (29.99)
  9 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV             10:14.31   10:03.78  
                  26.53       55.55 (29.02)     1:24.98 (29.43)     1:55.09 (30.11)
        2:25.26 (30.17)     2:55.57 (30.31)     3:25.97 (30.40)     3:56.72 (30.75)
        4:27.47 (30.75)     4:58.31 (30.84)     5:28.95 (30.64)     5:59.58 (30.63)
        6:30.47 (30.89)     7:01.25 (30.78)     7:32.23 (30.98)     8:03.22 (30.99)
        8:34.11 (30.89)     9:04.76 (30.65)     9:35.14 (30.38)    10:03.78 (28.64)
 10 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA             10:29.77   10:08.32  
                  26.57       56.01 (29.44)     1:26.15 (30.14)     1:56.51 (30.36)
        2:26.96 (30.45)     2:57.65 (30.69)     3:28.36 (30.71)     3:58.99 (30.63)
        4:29.62 (30.63)     5:00.45 (30.83)     5:31.52 (31.07)     6:02.40 (30.88)
        6:33.27 (30.87)     7:04.19 (30.92)     7:35.22 (31.03)     8:06.04 (30.82)
        8:36.94 (30.90)     9:07.99 (31.05)     9:38.40 (30.41)    10:08.32 (29.92)
 11 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA             10:10.07   10:12.28  
                  27.37       56.64 (29.27)     1:26.98 (30.34)     1:57.45 (30.47)
        2:27.74 (30.29)     2:58.48 (30.74)     3:30.06 (31.58)     4:01.07 (31.01)
        4:32.48 (31.41)     5:03.33 (30.85)     5:34.44 (31.11)     6:05.81 (31.37)
        6:37.08 (31.27)     7:08.30 (31.22)     7:39.09 (30.79)     8:09.91 (30.82)
        8:40.45 (30.54)     9:11.01 (30.56)     9:42.15 (31.14)    10:12.28 (30.13)
 12 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA             10:30.11   10:12.82  
                  27.58       57.62 (30.04)     1:28.02 (30.40)     1:58.82 (30.80)
        2:29.92 (31.10)     3:00.74 (30.82)     3:31.45 (30.71)     4:02.59 (31.14)
        4:33.33 (30.74)     5:04.29 (30.96)     5:34.78 (30.49)     6:06.15 (31.37)
        6:37.55 (31.40)     7:08.44 (30.89)     7:39.75 (31.31)     8:10.67 (30.92)
        8:41.65 (30.98)     9:12.76 (31.11)     9:43.79 (31.03)    10:12.82 (29.03)
 13 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV             10:14.01   10:13.58  
                  27.20       56.99 (29.79)     1:27.19 (30.20)     1:57.54 (30.35)
        2:28.24 (30.70)     2:59.04 (30.80)     3:30.03 (30.99)     4:01.15 (31.12)
        4:31.86 (30.71)     5:02.69 (30.83)     5:33.79 (31.10)     6:05.26 (31.47)
        6:36.69 (31.43)     7:07.79 (31.10)     7:39.25 (31.46)     8:10.81 (31.56)
        8:41.85 (31.04)     9:13.06 (31.21)     9:44.02 (30.96)    10:13.58 (29.56)
 14 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA              10:37.66   10:15.55  
                  27.14       57.03 (29.89)     1:27.15 (30.12)     1:57.84 (30.69)
        2:28.82 (30.98)     2:59.68 (30.86)     3:30.89 (31.21)     4:02.19 (31.30)
        4:33.28 (31.09)     5:04.54 (31.26)     5:35.80 (31.26)     6:07.34 (31.54)
        6:38.85 (31.51)     7:10.36 (31.51)     7:41.71 (31.35)     8:12.79 (31.08)
        8:43.86 (31.07)     9:14.94 (31.08)     9:45.95 (31.01)    10:15.55 (29.60)
 15 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               9:56.85   10:15.68  
                  25.43       53.90 (28.47)     1:22.85 (28.95)     1:52.60 (29.75)
        2:22.49 (29.89)     2:52.87 (30.38)     3:23.40 (30.53)     3:54.12 (30.72)
        4:25.12 (31.00)     4:56.90 (31.78)     5:28.42 (31.52)     6:00.17 (31.75)
        6:32.05 (31.88)     7:03.76 (31.71)     7:36.05 (32.29)     8:07.96 (31.91)
        8:40.16 (32.20)     9:12.52 (32.36)     9:44.50 (31.98)    10:15.68 (31.18)
 16 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA             10:46.64   10:17.22  
                  27.69       58.91 (31.22)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:01.30 (31.01)
        2:32.60 (31.30)     3:03.54 (30.94)     3:35.11 (31.57)     4:05.81 (30.70)
        4:36.91 (31.10)     5:08.28 (31.37)     5:39.81 (31.53)     6:11.10 (31.29)
        6:42.16 (31.06)     7:13.60 (31.44)     7:44.87 (31.27)     8:15.82 (30.95)
        8:46.78 (30.96)     9:17.99 (31.21)     9:48.48 (30.49)    10:17.22 (28.74)
 17 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV             10:40.12   10:21.35  
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)     1:28.43 (31.07)     1:59.77 (31.34)
        2:31.45 (31.68)     3:02.78 (31.33)     3:33.93 (31.15)     4:05.28 (31.35)
        4:36.82 (31.54)     5:08.62 (31.80)     5:40.42 (31.80)     6:12.42 (32.00)
        6:44.94 (32.52)     7:16.65 (31.71)     7:47.94 (31.29)     8:19.21 (31.27)
        8:50.73 (31.52)     9:21.90 (31.17)     9:52.52 (30.62)    10:21.35 (28.83)
 18 Swarthout, Brandon D      16 OCCS-PV             10:42.34   10:22.61  
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)     1:29.26 (31.08)     2:00.40 (31.14)
        2:31.38 (30.98)     3:02.18 (30.80)     3:33.19 (31.01)     4:04.02 (30.83)
        4:35.21 (31.19)     5:06.78 (31.57)     5:38.33 (31.55)     6:09.84 (31.51)
        6:41.33 (31.49)     7:12.96 (31.63)     7:44.74 (31.78)     8:16.57 (31.83)
        8:48.09 (31.52)     9:19.81 (31.72)     9:51.85 (32.04)    10:22.61 (30.76)
 19 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA              10:14.32   10:26.12  
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)     1:27.09 (30.05)     1:57.71 (30.62)
        2:28.25 (30.54)     2:58.98 (30.73)     3:30.33 (31.35)     4:01.86 (31.53)
        4:33.52 (31.66)     5:05.06 (31.54)     5:36.52 (31.46)     6:08.36 (31.84)
        6:40.70 (32.34)     7:13.36 (32.66)     7:45.89 (32.53)     8:18.40 (32.51)
        8:50.42 (32.02)     9:23.07 (32.65)     9:55.18 (32.11)    10:26.12 (30.94)
 20 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA             10:54.09   10:26.45  
                  27.42       57.84 (30.42)     1:29.30 (31.46)     2:00.67 (31.37)
        2:31.72 (31.05)     3:03.33 (31.61)     3:34.95 (31.62)     4:06.25 (31.30)
        4:37.57 (31.32)     5:09.42 (31.85)     5:41.55 (32.13)     6:13.66 (32.11)
        6:45.65 (31.99)     7:17.50 (31.85)     7:49.42 (31.92)     8:21.49 (32.07)
        8:53.02 (31.53)     9:24.84 (31.82)     9:56.47 (31.63)    10:26.45 (29.98)
 21 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV             10:42.91   10:28.67  
                  26.39       56.07 (29.68)     1:26.30 (30.23)     1:58.01 (31.71)
        2:28.84 (30.83)     3:00.17 (31.33)     3:32.28 (32.11)     4:03.97 (31.69)
        4:35.29 (31.32)     5:07.23 (31.94)     5:39.21 (31.98)     6:11.17 (31.96)
        6:43.25 (32.08)     7:15.40 (32.15)     7:47.74 (32.34)     8:20.32 (32.58)
        8:52.78 (32.46)     9:25.52 (32.74)     9:57.70 (32.18)    10:28.67 (30.97)
 22 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA             10:32.74   10:28.87  
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)     1:28.87 (30.98)     1:59.70 (30.83)
        2:31.06 (31.36)     3:02.11 (31.05)     3:33.51 (31.40)     4:05.36 (31.85)
        4:37.08 (31.72)     5:08.52 (31.44)     5:40.25 (31.73)     6:12.33 (32.08)
        6:44.33 (32.00)     7:16.66 (32.33)     7:49.15 (32.49)     8:22.08 (32.93)
        8:53.85 (31.77)     9:25.89 (32.04)     9:58.04 (32.15)    10:28.87 (30.83)
 23 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD              10:30.33   10:29.67  
                  26.92       56.62 (29.70)     1:27.25 (30.63)     1:58.32 (31.07)
        2:29.68 (31.36)     3:00.60 (30.92)     3:31.45 (30.85)     4:03.04 (31.59)
        4:34.83 (31.79)     5:06.35 (31.52)     5:38.27 (31.92)     6:10.33 (32.06)
        6:42.70 (32.37)     7:15.31 (32.61)     7:48.27 (32.96)     8:21.28 (33.01)
        8:53.46 (32.18)     9:25.83 (32.37)     9:58.15 (32.32)    10:29.67 (31.52)
 24 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA             11:04.71   10:31.28  
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:28.03 (30.83)     1:59.03 (31.00)
        2:30.48 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.62)     3:33.73 (31.63)     4:05.53 (31.80)
        4:37.52 (31.99)     5:09.67 (32.15)     5:41.95 (32.28)     6:14.12 (32.17)
        6:46.71 (32.59)     7:19.32 (32.61)     7:51.84 (32.52)     8:24.36 (32.52)
        8:56.82 (32.46)     9:28.88 (32.06)    10:00.78 (31.90)    10:31.28 (30.50)
 25 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV             10:43.64   10:32.91  
                  27.26       57.45 (30.19)     1:28.60 (31.15)     1:59.82 (31.22)
        2:31.39 (31.57)     3:02.86 (31.47)     3:34.46 (31.60)     4:05.94 (31.48)
        4:37.41 (31.47)     5:09.02 (31.61)     5:40.76 (31.74)     6:13.00 (32.24)
        6:45.25 (32.25)     7:17.69 (32.44)     7:50.12 (32.43)     8:22.92 (32.80)
        8:55.52 (32.60)     9:28.41 (32.89)    10:01.21 (32.80)    10:32.91 (31.70)
 26 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA             10:18.56   10:34.49  
                  27.39       57.66 (30.27)     1:27.93 (30.27)     1:58.73 (30.80)
        2:29.92 (31.19)     3:01.37 (31.45)     3:33.02 (31.65)     4:05.05 (32.03)
        4:37.31 (32.26)     5:09.66 (32.35)     5:42.11 (32.45)     6:14.61 (32.50)
        6:47.23 (32.62)     7:20.07 (32.84)     7:52.96 (32.89)     8:26.02 (33.06)
        8:59.20 (33.18)     9:31.91 (32.71)  10:34.49 (1:02.58)                    
 27 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV             10:35.71   10:34.95  
                  27.37       57.50 (30.13)     1:28.45 (30.95)     1:59.87 (31.42)
        2:31.59 (31.72)     3:03.14 (31.55)     3:35.10 (31.96)     4:07.57 (32.47)
        4:39.25 (31.68)     5:11.72 (32.47)     5:43.97 (32.25)     6:16.29 (32.32)
        6:49.20 (32.91)     7:21.62 (32.42)     7:54.42 (32.80)     8:26.79 (32.37)
        8:59.29 (32.50)     9:32.43 (33.14)    10:04.26 (31.83)    10:34.95 (30.69)
 28 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV             10:45.53   10:43.76  
                  26.48       56.13 (29.65)     1:26.46 (30.33)     1:57.64 (31.18)
        2:28.91 (31.27)     3:00.70 (31.79)     3:32.97 (32.27)     4:05.54 (32.57)
        4:38.37 (32.83)     5:11.56 (33.19)     5:45.40 (33.84)     6:19.18 (33.78)
        6:52.68 (33.50)     7:26.30 (33.62)     7:59.59 (33.29)     8:32.69 (33.10)
        9:05.94 (33.25)     9:39.09 (33.15)    10:11.74 (32.65)    10:43.76 (32.02)
 29 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA             11:11.58   10:45.52  
                  27.96       59.05 (31.09)     1:30.84 (31.79)     2:03.37 (32.53)
        2:35.88 (32.51)     3:08.09 (32.21)     3:41.00 (32.91)     4:14.31 (33.31)
        4:46.99 (32.68)     5:19.89 (32.90)     5:53.23 (33.34)     6:26.45 (33.22)
        6:59.17 (32.72)     7:32.30 (33.13)     8:05.18 (32.88)     8:38.28 (33.10)
        9:11.44 (33.16)     9:43.68 (32.24)    10:15.21 (31.53)    10:45.52 (30.31)
 30 Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA             11:28.53   10:54.34  
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)     1:30.54 (32.01)     2:03.19 (32.65)
        2:36.30 (33.11)     3:09.28 (32.98)     3:42.28 (33.00)     4:16.01 (33.73)
        4:50.09 (34.08)     5:24.34 (34.25)     5:58.08 (33.74)     6:32.67 (34.59)
        7:06.65 (33.98)     7:40.54 (33.89)     8:14.39 (33.85)     8:48.28 (33.89)
        9:20.97 (32.69)     9:54.35 (33.38)    10:25.36 (31.01)    10:54.34 (28.98)
 31 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV             11:20.71   10:56.52  
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)     1:30.84 (31.70)     2:03.20 (32.36)
        2:35.63 (32.43)     3:08.53 (32.90)     3:41.53 (33.00)     4:14.14 (32.61)
        4:47.98 (33.84)     5:21.76 (33.78)     5:55.99 (34.23)     6:29.41 (33.42)
        7:02.85 (33.44)     7:36.58 (33.73)     8:10.85 (34.27)     8:44.34 (33.49)
        9:18.06 (33.72)     9:51.73 (33.67)    10:24.93 (33.20)    10:56.52 (31.59)
 32 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA             11:13.23   10:57.86  
                  28.83     1:01.35 (32.52)     1:33.98 (32.63)     2:06.60 (32.62)
        2:38.38 (31.78)     3:10.86 (32.48)     3:43.83 (32.97)     4:16.41 (32.58)
        4:49.32 (32.91)     5:22.79 (33.47)     5:56.04 (33.25)     6:29.44 (33.40)
        7:02.66 (33.22)     7:36.39 (33.73)     8:09.69 (33.30)     8:43.58 (33.89)
        9:17.42 (33.84)     9:50.75 (33.33)    10:24.59 (33.84)    10:57.86 (33.27)
 33 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV                   NT   10:58.93  
                  28.33     1:00.42 (32.09)     1:33.71 (33.29)     2:06.78 (33.07)
        2:40.55 (33.77)     3:13.94 (33.39)     3:48.11 (34.17)     4:22.74 (34.63)
        4:56.28 (33.54)     5:30.03 (33.75)     6:03.30 (33.27)     6:36.95 (33.65)
        7:10.82 (33.87)     7:44.17 (33.35)     8:16.94 (32.77)     8:49.15 (32.21)
        9:22.43 (33.28)     9:56.09 (33.66)    10:28.55 (32.46)    10:58.93 (30.38)
 34 Fields, Matt P            16 OCCS-PV             11:16.70   11:00.02  
                  27.29       58.40 (31.11)     1:31.12 (32.72)     2:03.94 (32.82)
        2:37.16 (33.22)     3:10.22 (33.06)     3:43.37 (33.15)     4:16.84 (33.47)
        4:50.40 (33.56)     5:23.97 (33.57)     5:57.83 (33.86)     6:32.09 (34.26)
        7:06.11 (34.02)     7:39.60 (33.49)     8:13.25 (33.65)     8:46.88 (33.63)
        9:20.73 (33.85)     9:54.44 (33.71)    10:27.73 (33.29)    11:00.02 (32.29)
 35 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA               10:53.32   11:01.16  
                  29.06     1:00.68 (31.62)     1:33.20 (32.52)     2:05.50 (32.30)
        2:38.18 (32.68)     3:11.01 (32.83)     3:43.80 (32.79)     4:17.23 (33.43)
        4:50.51 (33.28)     5:24.10 (33.59)     5:57.72 (33.62)     6:31.47 (33.75)
        7:05.24 (33.77)     7:39.11 (33.87)     8:12.90 (33.79)     8:46.92 (34.02)
        9:20.95 (34.03)     9:54.91 (33.96)    10:28.56 (33.65)    11:01.16 (32.60)
 36 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA             11:15.23   11:01.28  
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)     1:35.49 (32.52)     2:09.19 (33.70)
        2:41.10 (31.91)     3:13.86 (32.76)     3:47.50 (33.64)     4:20.72 (33.22)
        4:54.48 (33.76)     5:28.15 (33.67)     6:00.52 (32.37)     6:33.65 (33.13)
        7:07.05 (33.40)     7:40.80 (33.75)     8:14.24 (33.44)     8:47.59 (33.35)
        9:20.93 (33.34)     9:55.00 (34.07)    10:28.67 (33.67)    11:01.28 (32.61)
 37 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA             11:22.01   11:07.06  
                  28.82     1:01.22 (32.40)     1:34.31 (33.09)     2:08.45 (34.14)
        2:41.99 (33.54)     3:15.45 (33.46)     3:50.22 (34.77)     4:24.24 (34.02)
        4:57.74 (33.50)     5:31.03 (33.29)     6:04.31 (33.28)     6:38.14 (33.83)
        7:11.74 (33.60)     7:45.91 (34.17)     8:20.46 (34.55)     8:54.23 (33.77)
        9:28.39 (34.16)    10:02.14 (33.75)    10:35.82 (33.68)    11:07.06 (31.24)
 38 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA               11:50.16   11:07.76  
                  29.08     1:01.02 (31.94)     1:33.74 (32.72)     2:06.86 (33.12)
        2:39.91 (33.05)     3:12.95 (33.04)     3:46.21 (33.26)     4:19.73 (33.52)
        4:53.44 (33.71)     5:27.57 (34.13)     6:01.68 (34.11)     6:36.54 (34.86)
        7:11.12 (34.58)     7:45.28 (34.16)     8:19.33 (34.05)     8:53.49 (34.16)
        9:27.38 (33.89)    10:00.67 (33.29)    10:34.54 (33.87)    11:07.76 (33.22)
 39 Helmlinger, Ean S         14 OCCS-PV             11:13.24   11:10.07  
                  29.96     1:03.69 (33.73)     1:38.31 (34.62)     2:11.85 (33.54)
        2:46.43 (34.58)     3:20.29 (33.86)     3:54.17 (33.88)     4:28.25 (34.08)
        5:02.02 (33.77)     5:35.46 (33.44)     6:09.20 (33.74)     6:42.88 (33.68)
        7:16.02 (33.14)     7:50.12 (34.10)     8:23.49 (33.37)     8:57.08 (33.59)
        9:31.08 (34.00)    10:04.62 (33.54)    10:38.12 (33.50)    11:10.07 (31.95)
 40 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA             11:28.79   11:11.07  
                  28.23     1:00.45 (32.22)     1:33.40 (32.95)     2:07.20 (33.80)
        2:41.13 (33.93)     3:14.66 (33.53)     3:48.68 (34.02)     4:22.96 (34.28)
        4:57.64 (34.68)     5:31.69 (34.05)     6:05.66 (33.97)     6:41.14 (35.48)
        7:16.16 (35.02)     7:51.11 (34.95)     8:25.76 (34.65)     8:59.44 (33.68)
        9:33.58 (34.14)    10:06.37 (32.79)    10:38.71 (32.34)    11:11.07 (32.36)
 41 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA             11:36.94   11:12.85  
                  27.36       59.76 (32.40)     1:33.36 (33.60)     2:06.81 (33.45)
        2:40.48 (33.67)     3:14.09 (33.61)     3:48.19 (34.10)     4:22.22 (34.03)
        4:57.15 (34.93)     5:31.09 (33.94)     6:05.54 (34.45)     6:40.06 (34.52)
        7:15.09 (35.03)     7:49.95 (34.86)     8:24.75 (34.80)     8:58.15 (33.40)
        9:32.38 (34.23)    10:06.22 (33.84)    10:39.74 (33.52)    11:12.85 (33.11)
 42 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA             11:33.00   11:16.02  
                  29.54     1:02.66 (33.12)     1:36.58 (33.92)     2:11.50 (34.92)
        2:45.53 (34.03)     3:19.59 (34.06)     3:54.43 (34.84)     4:28.45 (34.02)
        5:02.81 (34.36)     5:36.98 (34.17)     6:11.44 (34.46)     6:45.87 (34.43)
        7:20.03 (34.16)     7:54.55 (34.52)     8:28.91 (34.36)     9:03.07 (34.16)
        9:36.75 (33.68)    10:10.57 (33.82)    10:44.13 (33.56)    11:16.02 (31.89)
 43 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV             11:12.11   11:17.53  
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:32.51 (32.44)     2:05.36 (32.85)
        2:38.56 (33.20)     3:12.29 (33.73)     3:46.09 (33.80)     4:20.15 (34.06)
        4:54.13 (33.98)     5:28.10 (33.97)     6:02.53 (34.43)     6:37.15 (34.62)
        7:12.05 (34.90)     7:46.96 (34.91)     8:22.26 (35.30)     8:57.53 (35.27)
        9:32.71 (35.18)    10:08.40 (35.69)    10:43.74 (35.34)    11:17.53 (33.79)
 44 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV             11:39.30   11:18.19  
                  29.33     1:02.65 (33.32)     1:36.67 (34.02)     2:11.40 (34.73)
        2:46.16 (34.76)     3:20.94 (34.78)     3:55.88 (34.94)     4:31.07 (35.19)
        5:06.00 (34.93)     5:41.38 (35.38)     6:15.64 (34.26)     6:50.26 (34.62)
        7:23.62 (33.36)     7:57.36 (33.74)     8:31.23 (33.87)     9:05.23 (34.00)
        9:39.43 (34.20)    10:13.30 (33.87)    10:46.43 (33.13)    11:18.19 (31.76)
 45 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV             11:18.72   11:23.27  
                  28.30     1:00.89 (32.59)     1:33.26 (32.37)     2:06.22 (32.96)
        2:39.63 (33.41)     3:13.16 (33.53)     3:46.98 (33.82)     4:21.38 (34.40)
        4:55.93 (34.55)     5:30.44 (34.51)     6:05.34 (34.90)     6:40.73 (35.39)
        7:15.91 (35.18)     7:51.22 (35.31)     8:26.95 (35.73)     9:02.27 (35.32)
        9:37.64 (35.37)    10:12.81 (35.17)    10:48.35 (35.54)    11:23.27 (34.92)
 46 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV             12:33.69   11:25.78  
                  29.73     1:03.04 (33.31)     1:37.11 (34.07)     2:12.62 (35.51)
        2:48.17 (35.55)     3:23.04 (34.87)     3:58.35 (35.31)     4:33.69 (35.34)
        5:08.73 (35.04)     5:44.58 (35.85)     6:19.81 (35.23)     6:55.11 (35.30)
        7:29.76 (34.65)     8:04.50 (34.74)     8:39.85 (35.35)     9:15.18 (35.33)
        9:49.23 (34.05)    10:23.07 (33.84)    10:56.21 (33.14)    11:25.78 (29.57)
 47 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD              11:13.04   11:33.55  
                  27.43       58.73 (31.30)     1:31.26 (32.53)     2:04.55 (33.29)
        2:38.41 (33.86)     3:12.56 (34.15)     3:46.89 (34.33)     4:21.81 (34.92)
        4:56.54 (34.73)     5:31.90 (35.36)     6:07.76 (35.86)     6:43.54 (35.78)
        7:19.66 (36.12)     7:55.90 (36.24)     8:32.06 (36.16)     9:08.75 (36.69)
        9:45.16 (36.41)    10:21.49 (36.33)    10:57.79 (36.30)    11:33.55 (35.76)
 48 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV             11:35.77   11:33.95  
                  27.61       59.00 (31.39)     1:32.36 (33.36)     2:06.90 (34.54)
        2:41.95 (35.05)     3:17.05 (35.10)     3:52.39 (35.34)     4:27.76 (35.37)
        5:03.26 (35.50)     5:39.47 (36.21)     6:14.64 (35.17)     6:49.84 (35.20)
        7:26.03 (36.19)     8:02.55 (36.52)     8:38.77 (36.22)     9:14.22 (35.45)
        9:50.01 (35.79)    10:26.46 (36.45)    11:01.05 (34.59)    11:33.95 (32.90)
 49 Tatum, Benjamin           14 SFY-VA              11:39.78   11:34.04  
                  28.61     1:01.24 (32.63)     1:35.30 (34.06)     2:10.03 (34.73)
        2:45.03 (35.00)     3:19.96 (34.93)     3:54.82 (34.86)     4:30.40 (35.58)
        5:05.58 (35.18)     5:41.02 (35.44)     6:16.57 (35.55)     6:51.91 (35.34)
        7:27.40 (35.49)     8:02.96 (35.56)     8:38.68 (35.72)     9:14.34 (35.66)
        9:49.76 (35.42)    10:24.86 (35.10)    11:00.00 (35.14)    11:34.04 (34.04)
 50 Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA             11:47.51   11:36.01  
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)     1:36.26 (34.00)     2:11.09 (34.83)
        2:45.60 (34.51)     3:20.30 (34.70)     3:55.66 (35.36)     4:30.80 (35.14)
        5:06.15 (35.35)     5:41.45 (35.30)     6:16.93 (35.48)     6:52.32 (35.39)
        7:27.67 (35.35)     8:03.38 (35.71)     8:38.92 (35.54)     9:15.23 (36.31)
        9:51.25 (36.02)    10:26.91 (35.66)    11:01.62 (34.71)    11:36.01 (34.39)
 51 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV             12:04.07   11:36.64  
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:39.71 (34.97)     2:14.68 (34.97)
        2:49.58 (34.90)     3:24.98 (35.40)     3:59.89 (34.91)     4:35.51 (35.62)
        5:10.62 (35.11)     5:45.73 (35.11)     6:20.98 (35.25)     6:56.60 (35.62)
        7:31.56 (34.96)     8:06.86 (35.30)     8:42.33 (35.47)     9:17.38 (35.05)
        9:53.14 (35.76)    10:28.18 (35.04)    11:03.05 (34.87)    11:36.64 (33.59)
 52 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA             12:29.36   11:44.09  
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:42.31 (35.48)     2:17.77 (35.46)
        2:53.35 (35.58)     3:28.71 (35.36)     4:04.16 (35.45)     4:40.16 (36.00)
        5:15.98 (35.82)     5:52.08 (36.10)     6:28.06 (35.98)     7:04.07 (36.01)
        7:39.71 (35.64)     8:15.06 (35.35)     8:50.81 (35.75)     9:26.28 (35.47)
       10:01.74 (35.46)    10:36.69 (34.95)    11:11.30 (34.61)    11:44.09 (32.79)
 53 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA             11:31.63   11:48.07  
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)     1:35.07 (33.62)     2:10.17 (35.10)
        2:45.11 (34.94)     3:20.22 (35.11)     3:56.22 (36.00)     4:32.42 (36.20)
        5:08.32 (35.90)     5:44.89 (36.57)     6:21.13 (36.24)     6:57.58 (36.45)
        7:34.02 (36.44)     8:11.10 (37.08)     8:47.73 (36.63)     9:24.47 (36.74)
       10:00.76 (36.29)    10:37.23 (36.47)    11:13.77 (36.54)    11:48.07 (34.30)
 54 Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV                   NT   11:49.01  
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)     1:35.40 (33.68)     2:09.63 (34.23)
        2:44.63 (35.00)     3:20.59 (35.96)     3:56.78 (36.19)     4:33.39 (36.61)
        5:10.80 (37.41)     5:47.39 (36.59)     6:23.95 (36.56)     7:00.72 (36.77)
        7:37.50 (36.78)     8:13.72 (36.22)     8:50.31 (36.59)     9:26.69 (36.38)
       10:03.24 (36.55)    10:39.55 (36.31)    11:15.34 (35.79)    11:49.01 (33.67)
 55 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV             11:53.04   11:54.83  
                  29.56     1:03.14 (33.58)     1:38.61 (35.47)     2:14.03 (35.42)
        2:49.50 (35.47)     3:25.06 (35.56)     4:00.46 (35.40)     4:37.09 (36.63)
        5:13.75 (36.66)     5:49.93 (36.18)     6:26.61 (36.68)     7:02.94 (36.33)
        7:39.29 (36.35)     8:15.71 (36.42)     8:52.42 (36.71)     9:29.81 (37.39)
       10:06.72 (36.91)    10:43.76 (37.04)    11:19.98 (36.22)    11:54.83 (34.85)
 56 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA             12:12.30   11:57.09  
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)     1:40.06 (35.77)     2:16.30 (36.24)
        2:52.29 (35.99)     3:28.89 (36.60)     4:04.79 (35.90)     4:41.00 (36.21)
        5:17.95 (36.95)     5:54.27 (36.32)     6:31.25 (36.98)     7:09.00 (37.75)
        7:45.54 (36.54)     8:21.86 (36.32)     8:58.60 (36.74)     9:34.44 (35.84)
       10:10.34 (35.90)    10:46.75 (36.41)    11:22.51 (35.76)    11:57.09 (34.58)
 57 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV                   NT   12:03.60  
                  31.51     1:06.90 (35.39)     1:42.75 (35.85)     2:19.27 (36.52)
        2:55.79 (36.52)     3:32.67 (36.88)     4:09.47 (36.80)     4:46.74 (37.27)
        5:23.08 (36.34)     5:59.85 (36.77)     6:36.93 (37.08)     7:14.03 (37.10)
        7:50.99 (36.96)     8:28.27 (37.28)     9:05.25 (36.98)     9:42.09 (36.84)
       10:18.26 (36.17)    10:54.60 (36.34)    11:30.09 (35.49)    12:03.60 (33.51)
 58 Griffin, Nicholas R       17 CGA-MD                    NT   12:05.60  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:42.37 (36.41)     2:19.49 (37.12)
        2:57.01 (37.52)     3:34.06 (37.05)     4:11.21 (37.15)     4:48.05 (36.84)
        5:24.87 (36.82)     6:00.79 (35.92)     6:38.57 (37.78)     7:15.96 (37.39)
        7:53.60 (37.64)     8:30.69 (37.09)     9:07.50 (36.81)     9:43.96 (36.46)
       10:20.58 (36.62)    10:56.84 (36.26)    11:32.51 (35.67)    12:05.60 (33.09)
 59 Smith, Joshua R           14 OCCS-PV             12:42.73   12:18.42  
                  29.31     1:04.18 (34.87)     1:40.88 (36.70)     2:18.03 (37.15)
        2:54.97 (36.94)     3:32.11 (37.14)     4:10.79 (38.68)     4:49.48 (38.69)
        5:27.75 (38.27)     6:06.03 (38.28)     6:42.97 (36.94)     7:21.48 (38.51)
        7:59.53 (38.05)     8:36.55 (37.02)     9:13.84 (37.29)     9:51.38 (37.54)
       10:28.70 (37.32)    11:05.72 (37.02)    11:44.07 (38.35)    12:18.42 (34.35)
 60 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA             12:28.38   12:21.09  
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)     1:49.13 (38.00)     2:25.72 (36.59)
        3:02.35 (36.63)     3:39.06 (36.71)     4:16.65 (37.59)     4:54.41 (37.76)
        5:32.11 (37.70)     6:09.91 (37.80)     6:47.07 (37.16)     7:24.30 (37.23)
        8:02.05 (37.75)     8:39.68 (37.63)     9:17.82 (38.14)     9:55.71 (37.89)
       10:33.05 (37.34)    11:10.37 (37.32)    11:47.25 (36.88)    12:21.09 (33.84)
 61 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV                   NT   12:35.51  
                  31.55     1:08.17 (36.62)     1:46.14 (37.97)     2:24.75 (38.61)
        3:02.91 (38.16)     3:40.96 (38.05)     4:20.15 (39.19)     4:59.04 (38.89)
        5:37.06 (38.02)     6:15.33 (38.27)     6:53.78 (38.45)     7:32.64 (38.86)
        8:10.88 (38.24)     8:50.02 (39.14)     9:27.90 (37.88)    10:06.32 (38.42)
       10:44.74 (38.42)    11:23.56 (38.82)    12:01.16 (37.60)    12:35.51 (34.35)
 62 Haddox, Evan N            15 OCCS-PV             13:03.68   12:56.62  
                  31.88     1:06.71 (34.83)     1:43.82 (37.11)     2:21.88 (38.06)
        2:59.77 (37.89)     3:38.59 (38.82)     4:17.88 (39.29)     4:57.74 (39.86)
        5:38.39 (40.65)     6:18.83 (40.44)     6:59.06 (40.23)     7:39.62 (40.56)
        8:20.16 (40.54)     9:01.41 (41.25)     9:42.51 (41.10)    10:22.26 (39.75)
       11:02.41 (40.15)    11:42.63 (40.22)    12:22.09 (39.46)    12:56.62 (34.53)
 63 Henderson, Kyle R         15 OCCS-PV                   NT   13:10.60  
                  31.05     1:08.76 (37.71)     1:48.35 (39.59)     2:27.47 (39.12)
        3:07.90 (40.43)     3:47.02 (39.12)     4:27.75 (40.73)     5:07.89 (40.14)
        5:48.49 (40.60)     6:29.56 (41.07)     7:11.14 (41.58)     7:51.64 (40.50)
        8:33.24 (41.60)     9:14.54 (41.30)     9:55.00 (40.46)    10:35.97 (40.97)
       11:15.84 (39.87)    11:55.99 (40.15)    12:34.34 (38.35)    13:10.60 (36.26)
 64 Bauman, Aaron M           14 OCCS-PV             13:55.47   13:21.49  
                  33.24     1:10.40 (37.16)     1:50.15 (39.75)     2:30.61 (40.46)
        3:10.51 (39.90)     3:51.04 (40.53)     4:32.12 (41.08)     5:12.54 (40.42)
                                                                        7:58.33 ( )
                                9:21.93 ( )                            10:45.15 ( )
       11:25.65 (40.50)    12:05.49 (39.84)    12:45.04 (39.55)    13:21.49 (36.45)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               1:59.25    1:57.50  
                  27.10       56.54 (29.44)     1:27.33 (30.79)     1:57.50 (30.17)
  2 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              1:58.65    1:58.46  
                  26.87       56.65 (29.78)     1:27.51 (30.86)     1:58.46 (30.95)
  3 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              1:59.05    1:58.62  
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)     1:27.63 (31.12)     1:58.62 (30.99)
  4 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              1:59.23    1:58.99  
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:28.20 (31.29)     1:58.99 (30.79)
  5 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              2:00.65    1:59.21  
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:28.90 (30.73)     1:59.21 (30.31)
  6 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               2:01.84    1:59.23  
                  27.70       57.82 (30.12)     1:28.90 (31.08)     1:59.23 (30.33)
  7 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:00.73    1:59.69  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:28.44 (31.32)     1:59.69 (31.25)
  8 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              1:59.07    2:00.80  
                  27.64       57.83 (30.19)     1:29.29 (31.46)     2:00.80 (31.51)
  9 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               2:01.79    2:02.23  
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:30.37 (31.40)     2:02.23 (31.86)
 10 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              2:02.23    2:02.57  
                  27.70       58.21 (30.51)     1:30.71 (32.50)     2:02.57 (31.86)
B - Final
 11 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              2:03.34    1:59.93  
                  28.56       58.91 (30.35)     1:29.98 (31.07)     1:59.93 (29.95)
 12 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV              2:02.80    2:00.46  
                  28.10       59.03 (30.93)     1:30.67 (31.64)     2:00.46 (29.79)
 13 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              2:02.28    2:00.55  
                  28.69       59.43 (30.74)     1:30.18 (30.75)     2:00.55 (30.37)
 14 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              2:04.14    2:01.03  
                  28.18       58.20 (30.02)     1:29.91 (31.71)     2:01.03 (31.12)
 15 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               2:03.41    2:01.16  
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.03 (31.16)     2:01.16 (31.13)
 16 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               2:02.39    2:02.81  
                  29.03     1:00.43 (31.40)     1:31.54 (31.11)     2:02.81 (31.27)
 17 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              2:03.82    2:03.61  
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)     1:31.98 (31.77)     2:03.61 (31.63)
 18 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     14 OCCS-PV              2:04.83    2:03.85  
                  28.94     1:01.05 (32.11)     1:32.61 (31.56)     2:03.85 (31.24)
 19 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              2:03.99    2:03.86  
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.48 (32.25)     2:03.86 (31.38)
 20 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              2:05.45    2:04.24  
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)     1:32.27 (32.15)     2:04.24 (31.97)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              2:07.03    1:58.65  
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)     1:27.86 (30.58)     1:58.65 (30.79)
  2 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              1:59.14    1:59.05  
                  27.23       57.11 (29.88)     1:28.33 (31.22)     1:59.05 (30.72)
  3 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              2:00.46    1:59.07  
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:28.09 (30.95)     1:59.07 (30.98)
  4 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              2:01.14    1:59.23  
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)     1:28.36 (30.99)     1:59.23 (30.87)
  5 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               2:01.15    1:59.25  
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.30 (30.78)     1:59.25 (30.95)
  6 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              2:01.20    2:00.65  
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)     1:29.76 (30.92)     2:00.65 (30.89)
  7 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:05.77    2:00.73  
                  27.30       57.24 (29.94)     1:28.61 (31.37)     2:00.73 (32.12)
  8 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               2:03.91    2:01.79  
                  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.34 (31.36)     2:01.79 (31.45)
  9 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               2:00.16    2:01.84  
                  28.01       58.55 (30.54)     1:30.24 (31.69)     2:01.84 (31.60)
 10 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              2:04.00    2:02.23  
                  27.94       58.50 (30.56)     1:30.47 (31.97)     2:02.23 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              2:01.30    2:02.28  
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:30.00 (31.75)     2:02.28 (32.28)
 12 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               2:04.02    2:02.39  
                  27.68       58.33 (30.65)     1:30.43 (32.10)     2:02.39 (31.96)
 13 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV              2:00.11    2:02.80  
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)     1:31.12 (32.57)     2:02.80 (31.68)
 14 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              2:01.17    2:03.34  
                  27.84       58.20 (30.36)     1:30.59 (32.39)     2:03.34 (32.75)
 15 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               2:02.77    2:03.41  
                  28.28       59.49 (31.21)     1:31.55 (32.06)     2:03.41 (31.86)
 16 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              2:08.78    2:03.82  
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)     1:31.95 (31.52)     2:03.82 (31.87)
 17 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              2:06.50    2:03.99  
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)     1:32.31 (32.00)     2:03.99 (31.68)
 18 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              2:02.31    2:04.14  
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:31.32 (32.70)     2:04.14 (32.82)
 19 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     14 OCCS-PV              2:13.68    2:04.83  
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)     1:33.58 (31.49)     2:04.83 (31.25)
 20 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              2:05.47    2:05.45  
                  28.76       59.58 (30.82)     1:31.86 (32.28)     2:05.45 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA              2:09.93    2:05.46  
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:33.49 (32.99)     2:05.46 (31.97)
 22 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              2:10.63    2:07.44  
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:34.58 (33.62)     2:07.44 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gray, Abby E              13 OCCS-PV              2:11.30    2:07.55  
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:35.95 (33.74)     2:07.55 (31.60)
 24 Haise, Sophie A           14 CYAC-VA              2:02.10    2:07.67  
                  27.68       58.55 (30.87)     1:31.45 (32.90)     2:07.67 (36.22)
 24 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               2:06.37    2:07.67  
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)     1:33.03 (33.50)     2:07.67 (34.64)
 26 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              2:09.90    2:07.85  
                  28.49     1:00.80 (32.31)     1:34.75 (33.95)     2:07.85 (33.10)
 27 Breza, Morgan M           14 CYAC-VA              2:09.78    2:07.86  
                  29.61     1:02.05 (32.44)     1:35.69 (33.64)     2:07.86 (32.17)
 28 Watson, Kerris C          14 OCCS-PV              2:07.47    2:07.99  
                  28.55     1:00.52 (31.97)     1:34.00 (33.48)     2:07.99 (33.99)
 29 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:11.77    2:08.27  
                  29.04     1:01.36 (32.32)     1:35.93 (34.57)     2:08.27 (32.34)
 30 Witt, Sophia J            13 FSC-MD               2:09.67    2:08.32  
                  28.67     1:01.44 (32.77)     1:35.46 (34.02)     2:08.32 (32.86)
 31 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               2:07.70    2:08.52  
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:35.92 (33.75)     2:08.52 (32.60)
 32 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA              2:09.74    2:08.65  
                  29.75     1:02.30 (32.55)     1:36.08 (33.78)     2:08.65 (32.57)
 33 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               2:08.43    2:08.69  
                  28.85     1:00.83 (31.98)     1:34.21 (33.38)     2:08.69 (34.48)
 34 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              2:11.96    2:08.71  
                  29.10     1:01.81 (32.71)     1:35.86 (34.05)     2:08.71 (32.85)
 35 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV              2:06.65    2:08.77  
                  28.38     1:00.38 (32.00)     1:34.55 (34.17)     2:08.77 (34.22)
 36 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      14 QSTS-VA              2:13.92    2:08.83  
                  29.81     1:01.51 (31.70)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:08.83 (33.87)
 37 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA              2:11.07    2:08.86  
                  28.59     1:01.35 (32.76)     1:35.33 (33.98)     2:08.86 (33.53)
 38 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA              2:22.88    2:09.52  
                  30.36     1:03.01 (32.65)     1:35.82 (32.81)     2:09.52 (33.70)
 39 Dalton, Morgan R          13 LASO-VA              2:08.83    2:09.72  
                  29.61     1:01.62 (32.01)     1:35.36 (33.74)     2:09.72 (34.36)
 40 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               2:13.04    2:09.84  
                  27.84     1:00.75 (32.91)     1:34.87 (34.12)     2:09.84 (34.97)
 41 Guillot, Norah C          13 HOKI-VA              2:10.77    2:09.86  
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.51 (34.01)     2:09.86 (33.35)
 42 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               2:12.08    2:10.47  
                  28.54     1:01.62 (33.08)     1:36.62 (35.00)     2:10.47 (33.85)
 43 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              2:12.11    2:10.50  
                  29.87     1:02.45 (32.58)     1:36.65 (34.20)     2:10.50 (33.85)
 44 Denecke, Charlotte R      14 TSU-VA               2:02.99    2:10.67  
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)     1:34.34 (34.62)     2:10.67 (36.33)
 44 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA               2:14.96    2:10.67  
                  29.22     1:01.79 (32.57)     1:36.39 (34.60)     2:10.67 (34.28)
 46 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV              2:06.46    2:10.93  
                  29.09     1:01.86 (32.77)     1:36.35 (34.49)     2:10.93 (34.58)
 47 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               2:09.75    2:11.03  
                  29.10     1:01.87 (32.77)     1:36.98 (35.11)     2:11.03 (34.05)
 48 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA               2:09.77    2:11.20  
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)     1:38.36 (33.98)     2:11.20 (32.84)
 49 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV              2:13.17    2:11.27  
                  29.18     1:02.26 (33.08)     1:36.26 (34.00)     2:11.27 (35.01)
 50 Hutcheson, Avery C        13 NMA-NC               2:18.90    2:11.77  
                  30.39     1:04.72 (34.33)     1:39.55 (34.83)     2:11.77 (32.22)
 51 Mullins, Skylar E         14 PSDN-VA              2:11.96    2:12.22  
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)     1:38.70 (34.88)     2:12.22 (33.52)
 52 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV              2:08.92    2:12.47  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)     1:37.70 (34.56)     2:12.47 (34.77)
 53 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA              2:11.27    2:13.03  
                  29.36     1:03.43 (34.07)     1:38.62 (35.19)     2:13.03 (34.41)
 54 Thorpe, Alexandra M       14 OCCS-PV              2:19.49    2:13.08  
                  30.60     1:04.69 (34.09)     1:39.51 (34.82)     2:13.08 (33.57)
 55 Chierico, Stella G        13 OCCS-PV              2:17.73    2:13.41  
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:13.41 (34.58)
 56 Parrish, Fallon M         14 PSDN-VA              2:15.32    2:13.85  
                  30.93     1:04.81 (33.88)     1:39.09 (34.28)     2:13.85 (34.76)
 57 Sofi, Liala               14 GATR-VA              2:11.84    2:14.01  
                  30.88     1:04.80 (33.92)     1:39.71 (34.91)     2:14.01 (34.30)
 58 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               2:20.51    2:14.29  
                  29.25     1:03.09 (33.84)     1:38.54 (35.45)     2:14.29 (35.75)
 59 Chenoweth, Paige C        13 QSTS-VA              2:13.18    2:14.38  
                  29.95     1:03.60 (33.65)     1:38.87 (35.27)     2:14.38 (35.51)
 60 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               2:16.15    2:14.48  
                  29.75     1:02.93 (33.18)     1:37.97 (35.04)     2:14.48 (36.51)
 61 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              2:11.21    2:14.60  
                  29.61     1:03.97 (34.36)     1:39.27 (35.30)     2:14.60 (35.33)
 62 Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA              2:17.12    2:15.11  
                  30.80     1:06.45 (35.65)     1:42.19 (35.74)     2:15.11 (32.92)
 63 Geisz, Faith K            13 QSTS-VA              2:18.21    2:15.44  
                  31.84     1:05.64 (33.80)     1:40.23 (34.59)     2:15.44 (35.21)
 64 Scott, Alexa G            14 GATR-VA              2:12.07    2:15.45  
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:40.63 (35.60)     2:15.45 (34.82)
 65 Dyer, Brynn E             14 PSDN-VA              2:24.37    2:15.64  
                  31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)     1:40.89 (35.26)     2:15.64 (34.75)
 66 Dang, Crystal N           14 OCCS-PV              2:19.95    2:15.73  
                  30.56     1:04.93 (34.37)     1:40.06 (35.13)     2:15.73 (35.67)
 67 Wyatt, Lizzy              14 GATR-VA              2:16.23    2:16.19  
                  31.20     1:06.12 (34.92)     1:41.30 (35.18)     2:16.19 (34.89)
 68 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV              2:17.24    2:16.40  
                  31.77     1:06.89 (35.12)     1:41.78 (34.89)     2:16.40 (34.62)
 69 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               2:16.17    2:16.42  
                  30.53     1:05.49 (34.96)     1:41.19 (35.70)     2:16.42 (35.23)
 70 Ding, Weining             13 CYAC-VA              2:17.46    2:17.24  
                  30.26     1:04.06 (33.80)     1:40.57 (36.51)     2:17.24 (36.67)
 71 Motsett, Livi H           13 QSTS-VA              2:18.20    2:17.38  
                  30.83     1:05.55 (34.72)     1:41.49 (35.94)     2:17.38 (35.89)
 72 Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA               2:18.47    2:17.59  
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:42.43 (36.95)     2:17.59 (35.16)
 73 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD               2:15.74    2:17.78  
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:41.45 (36.26)     2:17.78 (36.33)
 74 Birckhead, Brooke A       13 FSC-MD               2:18.89    2:17.85  
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)     1:42.56 (36.41)     2:17.85 (35.29)
 75 Smith, Hope A             13 CCA-VA               2:22.14    2:18.27  
                  30.54     1:05.94 (35.40)     1:43.09 (37.15)     2:18.27 (35.18)
 76 Aliftiras, Kate S         13 FSC-MD               2:17.96    2:18.66  
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:41.92 (36.54)     2:18.66 (36.74)
 77 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               2:20.51    2:18.69  
                  30.78     1:06.05 (35.27)     1:42.84 (36.79)     2:18.69 (35.85)
 78 LaPrade, Liz J            14 PSDN-VA              2:19.23    2:18.91  
                  30.84     1:05.02 (34.18)     1:42.28 (37.26)     2:18.91 (36.63)
 79 Hatfield, Lindsay L       14 LY-VA                2:24.59    2:18.93  
                  31.68     1:06.21 (34.53)     1:42.56 (36.35)     2:18.93 (36.37)
 80 Marotta, Caroline G       14 LY-VA                2:22.01    2:19.07  
                  31.36     1:06.56 (35.20)     1:44.01 (37.45)     2:19.07 (35.06)
 81 Johnson, Kristin T        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.22    2:19.09  
                  31.98     1:08.15 (36.17)     1:44.26 (36.11)     2:19.09 (34.83)
 82 Rude, Claire N            13 CYAC-VA              2:21.24    2:19.11  
                  33.02     1:08.34 (35.32)     1:44.42 (36.08)     2:19.11 (34.69)
 83 Tolle, Brooke             13 FSC-MD               2:26.33    2:19.16  
                  31.89     1:07.27 (35.38)     1:43.85 (36.58)     2:19.16 (35.31)
 84 Cross, Katie A            13 CCA-VA               2:20.79    2:19.28  
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.96 (36.32)     2:19.28 (36.32)
 85 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    14 QSTS-VA              2:19.79    2:19.80  
                  31.53     1:06.61 (35.08)     1:43.07 (36.46)     2:19.80 (36.73)
 86 Czaja, Emily              14 PSDN-VA              2:17.62    2:20.18  
                  31.41     1:07.45 (36.04)     1:44.11 (36.66)     2:20.18 (36.07)
 87 Hunter, Abby M            13 GATR-VA              2:19.51    2:20.20  
                  31.08     1:06.56 (35.48)   2:20.20 (1:13.64)                    
 88 Cooper, Amy R             13 SSS-NC               2:20.62    2:20.41  
                  32.73     1:08.62 (35.89)     1:44.81 (36.19)     2:20.41 (35.60)
 89 Nemergut, Kate A          14 CYAC-VA              2:18.71    2:21.11  
                  31.92     1:07.89 (35.97)     1:44.63 (36.74)     2:21.11 (36.48)
 90 Rogers, Natalie C         14 LY-VA                2:23.26    2:21.90  
                  32.75     1:09.48 (36.73)     1:45.95 (36.47)     2:21.90 (35.95)
 91 Brock-Turner, Eliza I     14 QSTS-VA              2:17.95    2:22.07  
                  31.86     1:06.65 (34.79)     1:44.95 (38.30)     2:22.07 (37.12)
 92 Oliver, Rachel A          13 OCCS-PV              2:31.92    2:22.08  
                  31.89     1:07.26 (35.37)     1:44.47 (37.21)     2:22.08 (37.61)
 93 Garrett, Campbell P       13 QSTS-VA              2:14.06    2:22.17  
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)     1:42.72 (37.85)     2:22.17 (39.45)
 94 Taylor, Lily M            13 CGA-MD               2:30.89    2:22.21  
                  33.63     1:11.72 (38.09)     1:48.48 (36.76)     2:22.21 (33.73)
 95 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               2:22.86    2:22.40  
                  31.59     1:07.22 (35.63)     1:45.30 (38.08)     2:22.40 (37.10)
 96 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               2:20.63    2:22.84  
                  31.61     1:07.74 (36.13)     1:45.17 (37.43)     2:22.84 (37.67)
 97 Hansen, Emily C           13 LY-VA                2:20.75    2:22.86  
                  31.86     1:06.97 (35.11)     1:44.13 (37.16)     2:22.86 (38.73)
 98 Woodard, Laney M          13 OCCS-PV              2:30.47    2:23.06  
                  33.59   2:23.06 (1:49.47)                                        
 99 Farabaugh, Kristen N      14 CYAC-VA              2:31.48    2:23.54  
                  33.19     1:10.21 (37.02)     1:47.46 (37.25)     2:23.54 (36.08)
100 Smarick, Maeve K          13 FSC-MD               2:19.78    2:24.17  
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)     1:47.21 (37.64)     2:24.17 (36.96)
101 Walker, Abbey E           14 LY-VA                2:20.15    2:24.96  
                  32.24     1:08.96 (36.72)     1:47.04 (38.08)     2:24.96 (37.92)
102 Russell, Caroline H       13 LY-VA                2:22.23    2:24.97  
                  32.26     1:09.11 (36.85)     1:47.59 (38.48)     2:24.97 (37.38)
103 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               2:34.35    2:25.07  
                  32.89     1:09.90 (37.01)     1:48.11 (38.21)     2:25.07 (36.96)
104 Park, Madison J           13 KP-SE                2:23.98    2:25.49  
                  33.57     1:10.51 (36.94)     1:48.47 (37.96)     2:25.49 (37.02)
105 Life, Megan C             13 CYAC-VA              2:23.90    2:25.71  
                  32.99     1:10.12 (37.13)     1:48.33 (38.21)     2:25.71 (37.38)
106 Voss, Madigan             13 WST-VA               2:22.53    2:26.17  
                  33.54     1:10.49 (36.95)     1:49.58 (39.09)     2:26.17 (36.59)
107 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              2:32.86    2:26.42  
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)     1:50.13 (38.04)     2:26.42 (36.29)
108 Lane, Caitlyn A           14 PSDN-VA              2:25.21    2:26.75  
                  33.48     1:10.79 (37.31)     1:49.62 (38.83)     2:26.75 (37.13)
109 Barnett, Natalie G        13 WST-VA               2:26.63    2:27.88  
                  34.66     1:13.12 (38.46)     1:50.75 (37.63)     2:27.88 (37.13)
110 Dent, Maggie A            13 HOKI-VA              2:31.79    2:28.37  
                  34.41     1:12.08 (37.67)     1:50.28 (38.20)     2:28.37 (38.09)
111 Pollard, Emily D          13 LASO-VA              2:26.54    2:30.62  
                  33.37     1:11.29 (37.92)     1:50.55 (39.26)     2:30.62 (40.07)
112 Jones, Kaitlyn G          13 NMA-NC               2:28.07    2:30.84  
                  34.02     1:12.62 (38.60)     1:52.26 (39.64)     2:30.84 (38.58)
113 Wright, Kara J            13 HOKI-VA              2:29.16    2:30.93  
                  34.18     1:12.73 (38.55)     1:52.16 (39.43)     2:30.93 (38.77)
114 Batista, Anna C           13 CCA-VA               2:35.51    2:34.25  
                  36.17     1:15.46 (39.29)     1:55.89 (40.43)     2:34.25 (38.36)
115 Davis, Emma K             13 SMAC-VA              2:23.69    2:34.27  
                  34.00     1:13.08 (39.08)     1:53.74 (40.66)     2:34.27 (40.53)
116 Rand, Grace C             13 WST-VA               2:38.53    2:34.31  
                  34.65     1:15.26 (40.61)     1:56.58 (41.32)     2:34.31 (37.73)
117 Montvydas, Olivia P       13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:35.10  
                  33.98     1:13.76 (39.78)     1:56.50 (42.74)     2:35.10 (38.60)
118 Potterfield, Kendall G    13 CGA-MD               2:38.98    2:36.45  
                  34.79     1:14.61 (39.82)     1:56.22 (41.61)     2:36.45 (40.23)
119 Gilder, Sarah E           14 SSS-NC               2:38.67    2:37.44  
                  36.30     1:17.11 (40.81)     1:58.00 (40.89)     2:37.44 (39.44)
120 Hamilton, Abbey R         14 NMA-NC               2:45.62    2:38.19  
                  35.04     1:15.79 (40.75)     1:58.03 (42.24)     2:38.19 (40.16)
121 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC              2:46.16    2:40.13  
                  34.95     1:15.92 (40.97)     1:58.51 (42.59)     2:40.13 (41.62)
122 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              3:04.20    2:41.22  
                  34.38     1:14.90 (40.52)     1:58.09 (43.19)     2:41.22 (43.13)
123 Brooks, Peyton C          13 SSS-NC               2:53.44    2:42.87  
                  32.85     1:13.66 (40.81)     1:58.65 (44.99)     2:42.87 (44.22)
124 Sasse, Josephine L        14 FSC-MD               2:40.75    2:43.30  
                  35.40     1:17.79 (42.39)   2:43.30 (1:25.51)                    
125 Krepps, Amanda K          14 PSDN-VA              2:25.99    2:46.33  
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)   2:46.33 (1:37.14)                    
126 Flores, Catherine S       13 WST-VA               2:54.11    2:50.29  
                  37.74     1:21.15 (43.41)     2:06.20 (45.05)     2:50.29 (44.09)
127 Price, Lizzie M           13 LY-VA                2:50.81    2:52.89  
                  39.78     1:23.62 (43.84)     2:08.93 (45.31)     2:52.89 (43.96)
128 Allen, Camdyn C           14 WST-VA               2:59.12    3:01.35  
                  41.48     1:27.94 (46.46)     2:15.70 (47.76)     3:01.35 (45.65)
129 Roach, Evelyn M           14 WST-VA               3:25.09    3:23.11  
                  46.66     1:38.49 (51.83)     2:31.15 (52.66)     3:23.11 (51.96)
 -- Cornwell, Jamie G         13 OCCS-PV              2:05.31         DQ  
                  27.55       59.37 (31.82)     1:32.46 (33.09)          DQ (31.93)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              1:46.91    1:45.38  
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)     1:18.48 (26.46)     1:45.38 (26.90)
  2 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               1:48.79    1:48.26  
                  25.93       53.75 (27.82)     1:21.38 (27.63)     1:48.26 (26.88)
  3 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              1:47.92    1:48.39  
                  25.48       52.79 (27.31)     1:21.29 (28.50)     1:48.39 (27.10)
  4 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA              1:49.43    1:48.44  
                  25.34       51.96 (26.62)     1:19.88 (27.92)     1:48.44 (28.56)
  5 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              1:50.37    1:48.51  
                  25.35       52.70 (27.35)     1:20.50 (27.80)     1:48.51 (28.01)
  6 Jolley, Cade C            14 OCCS-PV              1:51.08    1:49.37  
                  25.93       53.73 (27.80)     1:21.69 (27.96)     1:49.37 (27.68)
  7 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              1:49.94    1:49.76  
                  25.45       52.48 (27.03)     1:20.79 (28.31)     1:49.76 (28.97)
  8 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               1:51.25    1:50.55  
                  25.72       54.09 (28.37)     1:22.44 (28.35)     1:50.55 (28.11)
  9 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV              1:51.95    1:52.11  
                  24.91       52.46 (27.55)     1:21.97 (29.51)     1:52.11 (30.14)
 10 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA              1:53.08    1:52.63  
                  26.12       54.66 (28.54)     1:23.63 (28.97)     1:52.63 (29.00)
B - Final
 11 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA              1:53.46    1:50.53  
                  25.78       53.56 (27.78)     1:22.02 (28.46)     1:50.53 (28.51)
 12 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              1:53.42    1:52.22  
                  25.39       53.77 (28.38)     1:23.46 (29.69)     1:52.22 (28.76)
 13 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               1:54.31    1:52.30  
                  25.78       54.18 (28.40)     1:23.37 (29.19)     1:52.30 (28.93)
 14 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA              1:53.65    1:52.45  
                  25.38       53.36 (27.98)     1:22.58 (29.22)     1:52.45 (29.87)
 15 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA              1:56.26    1:53.82  
                  26.37       55.31 (28.94)     1:25.22 (29.91)     1:53.82 (28.60)
 16 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              1:55.78    1:54.21  
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)     1:25.83 (29.85)     1:54.21 (28.38)
 17 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              1:53.86    1:54.53  
                  26.47       55.44 (28.97)     1:25.36 (29.92)     1:54.53 (29.17)
 18 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              1:56.23    1:54.95  
                  26.06       55.56 (29.50)     1:26.31 (30.75)     1:54.95 (28.64)
 19 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              1:54.52    1:55.16  
                  27.09       56.30 (29.21)     1:26.43 (30.13)     1:55.16 (28.73)
 20 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              1:56.40    1:56.78  
                  27.09       56.60 (29.51)     1:27.09 (30.49)     1:56.78 (29.69)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              1:47.36    1:46.91  
                  24.25       50.82 (26.57)     1:18.55 (27.73)     1:46.91 (28.36)
  2 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              1:48.32    1:47.92  
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)     1:20.50 (27.69)     1:47.92 (27.42)
  3 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               1:50.01    1:48.79  
                  25.76       53.54 (27.78)     1:21.51 (27.97)     1:48.79 (27.28)
  4 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA              1:51.82    1:49.43  
                  25.02       51.52 (26.50)     1:20.03 (28.51)     1:49.43 (29.40)
  5 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              1:54.85    1:49.94  
                  25.16       51.76 (26.60)     1:20.13 (28.37)     1:49.94 (29.81)
  6 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              1:52.93    1:50.37  
                  24.63       51.95 (27.32)     1:21.18 (29.23)     1:50.37 (29.19)
  7 Jolley, Cade C            14 OCCS-PV              1:52.25    1:51.08  
                  25.60       53.86 (28.26)     1:22.62 (28.76)     1:51.08 (28.46)
  8 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               1:53.62    1:51.25  
                  25.34       53.37 (28.03)     1:22.62 (29.25)     1:51.25 (28.63)
  9 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV              1:56.80    1:51.95  
                  25.60       53.47 (27.87)     1:22.36 (28.89)     1:51.95 (29.59)
 10 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA              1:56.67    1:53.08  
                  25.87       54.61 (28.74)     1:24.11 (29.50)     1:53.08 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              2:00.18    1:53.42  
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)     1:24.24 (29.78)     1:53.42 (29.18)
 12 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA              1:59.59    1:53.46  
                  26.64       55.80 (29.16)     1:25.15 (29.35)     1:53.46 (28.31)
 13 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA              1:51.95    1:53.65  
                  25.72       53.60 (27.88)     1:23.39 (29.79)     1:53.65 (30.26)
 14 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              1:56.80    1:53.86  
                  26.65       55.70 (29.05)     1:25.22 (29.52)     1:53.86 (28.64)
 15 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               1:55.37    1:54.31  
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)     1:23.95 (29.48)     1:54.31 (30.36)
 16 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              1:55.53    1:54.52  
                  26.47       54.54 (28.07)     1:24.80 (30.26)     1:54.52 (29.72)
 17 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              1:59.64    1:55.78  
                  27.30       57.43 (30.13)     1:27.18 (29.75)     1:55.78 (28.60)
 18 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              2:00.09    1:56.23  
                  26.24       55.98 (29.74)     1:27.07 (31.09)     1:56.23 (29.16)
 19 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA              1:54.22    1:56.26  
                  26.90       56.27 (29.37)     1:26.10 (29.83)     1:56.26 (30.16)
 20 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              2:00.30    1:56.40  
                  27.06       56.57 (29.51)     1:27.26 (30.69)     1:56.40 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              2:09.61    1:56.83  
                  26.92       55.91 (28.99)     1:26.33 (30.42)     1:56.83 (30.50)
 22 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA              1:59.03    1:56.97  
                  26.75       56.00 (29.25)     1:26.17 (30.17)     1:56.97 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA              1:59.60    1:57.08  
                  26.56       56.29 (29.73)     1:27.26 (30.97)     1:57.08 (29.82)
 24 Ames, Brennan F           14 CGA-MD               2:04.34    1:58.05  
                  26.15       55.50 (29.35)     1:26.68 (31.18)     1:58.05 (31.37)
 25 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               1:58.23    1:59.20  
                  26.18       55.83 (29.65)     1:27.66 (31.83)     1:59.20 (31.54)
 26 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA              1:58.33    1:59.38  
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:27.88 (31.38)     1:59.38 (31.50)
 27 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              2:03.03    1:59.64  
                  27.08       57.62 (30.54)     1:29.03 (31.41)     1:59.64 (30.61)
 28 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               2:06.08    1:59.85  
                  26.47       57.14 (30.67)     1:28.67 (31.53)     1:59.85 (31.18)
 29 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:03.64    2:00.08  
                  27.21       57.37 (30.16)     1:28.66 (31.29)     2:00.08 (31.42)
 30 Pendergraph, Rowan S      14 SFY-VA               2:01.24    2:00.21  
                  27.07       57.04 (29.97)     1:28.93 (31.89)     2:00.21 (31.28)
 31 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              1:55.01    2:00.23  
                  27.90       58.21 (30.31)     1:30.00 (31.79)     2:00.23 (30.23)
 32 Merani, Ryan B            13 CGA-MD               2:02.94    2:00.38  
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:28.75 (31.13)     2:00.38 (31.63)
 33 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA              2:01.01    2:00.66  
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)     1:29.48 (31.10)     2:00.66 (31.18)
 34 Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA              2:06.98    2:00.71  
                  27.07       57.58 (30.51)     1:29.07 (31.49)     2:00.71 (31.64)
 35 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA              2:05.03    2:00.83  
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)     1:29.44 (31.55)     2:00.83 (31.39)
 36 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA              2:01.42    2:01.38  
                  27.97       59.28 (31.31)     1:31.25 (31.97)     2:01.38 (30.13)
 37 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA              2:00.33    2:01.47  
                  27.29       58.67 (31.38)     1:30.55 (31.88)     2:01.47 (30.92)
 38 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               2:07.14    2:02.47  
                  27.55       59.25 (31.70)     1:31.20 (31.95)     2:02.47 (31.27)
 39 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              2:05.25    2:02.61  
                  27.96       58.37 (30.41)     1:30.72 (32.35)     2:02.61 (31.89)
 40 Fleenor, Boone M          13 SFY-VA               1:57.31    2:03.05  
                  26.68       57.41 (30.73)     1:29.78 (32.37)     2:03.05 (33.27)
 41 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              2:05.71    2:03.08  
                  27.88       58.60 (30.72)     1:31.35 (32.75)     2:03.08 (31.73)
 42 Shopbell, Evan N          13 LY-VA                2:04.69    2:03.13  
                  27.74       58.65 (30.91)     1:30.97 (32.32)     2:03.13 (32.16)
 43 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                2:01.87    2:03.32  
                  27.43       58.96 (31.53)     1:31.73 (32.77)     2:03.32 (31.59)
 44 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                2:00.84    2:03.34  
                  27.93       59.50 (31.57)     1:31.66 (32.16)     2:03.34 (31.68)
 45 Hutter, Preston J         14 CYAC-VA              2:13.52    2:03.88  
                  27.61       58.96 (31.35)     1:31.94 (32.98)     2:03.88 (31.94)
 46 Cumpston, Jaden J         13 PSDN-VA              2:03.73    2:04.31  
                  26.48       57.15 (30.67)     1:30.10 (32.95)     2:04.31 (34.21)
 47 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA              2:11.40    2:04.52  
                  29.06     1:00.44 (31.38)     1:32.56 (32.12)     2:04.52 (31.96)
 48 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              2:13.78    2:04.87  
                  27.74       59.32 (31.58)     1:32.26 (32.94)     2:04.87 (32.61)
 49 Erb, Zachary J            13 GATR-VA              2:11.37    2:05.07  
                  27.75       59.33 (31.58)     1:32.91 (33.58)     2:05.07 (32.16)
 50 Borden, Preston E         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:05.09  
                  26.19       56.65 (30.46)     1:29.82 (33.17)     2:05.09 (35.27)
 51 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV              2:04.04    2:05.17  
                  28.44     1:00.93 (32.49)     1:33.41 (32.48)     2:05.17 (31.76)
 52 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA              2:05.62    2:05.18  
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:32.94 (32.37)     2:05.18 (32.24)
 53 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA              2:02.94    2:05.33  
                  28.35     1:00.58 (32.23)     1:34.03 (33.45)     2:05.33 (31.30)
 54 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              2:06.00    2:05.40  
                  28.64     1:00.19 (31.55)     1:33.37 (33.18)     2:05.40 (32.03)
 55 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                2:07.38    2:06.05  
                  28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)     1:34.75 (33.52)     2:06.05 (31.30)
 56 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:11.47    2:06.15  
                  28.96     1:00.86 (31.90)     1:33.48 (32.62)     2:06.15 (32.67)
 57 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              2:09.97    2:06.30  
                  28.80     1:00.88 (32.08)     1:33.75 (32.87)     2:06.30 (32.55)
 58 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA              2:05.93    2:06.42  
                  28.60     1:00.56 (31.96)     1:33.73 (33.17)     2:06.42 (32.69)
 59 Sennett, Kyle D           14 LY-VA                2:11.36    2:06.69  
                  28.91     1:01.32 (32.41)     1:34.44 (33.12)     2:06.69 (32.25)
 60 Helmlinger, Ean S         14 OCCS-PV              2:08.60    2:07.49  
                  29.76     1:03.19 (33.43)     1:35.84 (32.65)     2:07.49 (31.65)
 61 Adkins, Logan G           14 PSDN-VA              2:08.67    2:07.52  
                  29.12     1:01.08 (31.96)     1:34.82 (33.74)     2:07.52 (32.70)
 62 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV              2:03.66    2:07.62  
                  28.50     1:01.23 (32.73)     1:34.69 (33.46)     2:07.62 (32.93)
 63 Martins, Tiago M          13 OCCS-PV              2:11.37    2:07.69  
                  29.53     1:01.91 (32.38)     1:34.61 (32.70)     2:07.69 (33.08)
 64 Jacobson, Cameron E       14 QSTS-VA              2:09.43    2:07.85  
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:35.11 (32.87)     2:07.85 (32.74)
 65 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               2:09.44    2:07.93  
                  28.46     1:00.79 (32.33)     1:34.77 (33.98)     2:07.93 (33.16)
 66 Menninger, Patrick T      13 QSTS-VA              2:12.05    2:08.16  
                  29.23     1:01.98 (32.75)     1:35.12 (33.14)     2:08.16 (33.04)
 67 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA              2:11.09    2:08.26  
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)     1:34.83 (33.78)     2:08.26 (33.43)
 68 Lawhorne, Carson W        13 SMAC-VA              2:10.09    2:08.29  
                  29.22     1:01.77 (32.55)     1:35.68 (33.91)     2:08.29 (32.61)
 69 Brinkley, Aiden C         13 GATR-VA              2:09.89    2:08.44  
                  28.86     1:01.57 (32.71)     1:35.39 (33.82)     2:08.44 (33.05)
 70 Gwyer, Henry              13 PSDN-VA              2:11.39    2:08.73  
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:33.22 (32.35)     2:08.73 (35.51)
 71 Brooks, Timothy C         13 CGA-MD               2:10.09    2:08.82  
                  29.07     1:02.17 (33.10)     1:35.96 (33.79)     2:08.82 (32.86)
 72 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:09.07  
                  30.24   2:09.07 (1:38.83)                                        
 73 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA              2:12.48    2:09.13  
                  29.51     1:01.71 (32.20)     1:35.84 (34.13)     2:09.13 (33.29)
 74 Krouse, Robert J          14 FSC-MD               2:09.29    2:09.32  
                  28.98     1:01.75 (32.77)     1:35.60 (33.85)     2:09.32 (33.72)
 75 Thornberry, Joseph J      14 PSDN-VA              2:11.23    2:09.91  
                  30.93     1:04.30 (33.37)     1:38.44 (34.14)     2:09.91 (31.47)
 76 Schonfelder, Evan C       13 LY-VA                2:12.93    2:10.14  
                  28.68     1:02.06 (33.38)     1:37.16 (35.10)     2:10.14 (32.98)
 77 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE        2:10.55    2:10.72  
                  29.36     1:02.10 (32.74)     1:36.13 (34.03)     2:10.72 (34.59)
 78 Parks, Noah J             14 QSTS-VA              2:09.57    2:10.98  
                  30.30     1:03.32 (33.02)     1:37.38 (34.06)     2:10.98 (33.60)
 79 Seyler, Garrett E         13 PWSC-VA              2:17.73    2:11.99  
                  28.91     1:01.99 (33.08)     1:37.04 (35.05)     2:11.99 (34.95)
 80 Woods, Connor E           13 CCA-VA               2:15.52    2:12.51  
                  28.79     1:02.41 (33.62)     1:37.35 (34.94)     2:12.51 (35.16)
 81 Hill, Ethan J             13 NMA-NC               2:22.58    2:12.85  
                  30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:39.64 (34.70)     2:12.85 (33.21)
 82 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                2:15.93    2:12.97  
                  30.20     1:04.12 (33.92)     1:39.45 (35.33)     2:12.97 (33.52)
 83 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV              2:13.75    2:13.19  
                  30.75     1:04.42 (33.67)     1:38.84 (34.42)     2:13.19 (34.35)
 84 McKeague, Matthew E       13 QSTS-VA              2:11.80    2:13.46  
                  30.51     1:04.11 (33.60)   2:13.46 (1:09.35)                    
 85 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV              2:26.69    2:13.99  
                  29.99     1:04.32 (34.33)     1:40.37 (36.05)     2:13.99 (33.62)
 86 Wetzel, Matthew D         13 FSC-MD               2:15.45    2:14.37  
                  29.45     1:03.17 (33.72)     1:39.08 (35.91)     2:14.37 (35.29)
 87 Williams, Ty G            14 PSDN-VA              2:15.01    2:16.17  
                  29.53     1:03.52 (33.99)     1:39.83 (36.31)     2:16.17 (36.34)
 88 Zea, David E              13 CGA-MD               2:21.88    2:16.82  
                  31.54     1:06.17 (34.63)     1:41.67 (35.50)     2:16.82 (35.15)
 89 Bauman, Aaron M           14 OCCS-PV              2:30.32    2:17.23  
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:41.61 (36.23)     2:17.23 (35.62)
 90 Ciccone, Connor M         13 OCCS-PV              2:18.03    2:18.53  
                  31.55     1:06.63 (35.08)     1:42.79 (36.16)     2:18.53 (35.74)
 91 Thompson, Christian C     14 CCA-VA                    NT    2:18.71  
                  30.34     1:05.02 (34.68)   2:18.71 (1:13.69)                    
 92 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC              2:23.70    2:19.22  
                  30.17     1:05.62 (35.45)     1:42.15 (36.53)     2:19.22 (37.07)
 93 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               2:21.18    2:19.95  
                  30.95     1:06.38 (35.43)     1:43.39 (37.01)     2:19.95 (36.56)
 94 Czaja, Luke M             14 FSC-MD               2:31.47    2:20.48  
                  30.36     1:05.01 (34.65)     1:42.27 (37.26)     2:20.48 (38.21)
 95 Windham, Nate E           14 CGA-MD               2:25.74    2:21.16  
                  32.94     1:09.01 (36.07)     1:45.91 (36.90)     2:21.16 (35.25)
 96 Minarik, Graham C         13 HOKI-VA              2:24.89    2:21.47  
                  32.71     1:09.18 (36.47)     1:46.20 (37.02)     2:21.47 (35.27)
 97 Harris, Jacob L           13 OCCS-PV              2:25.35    2:25.86  
                  31.97     1:09.06 (37.09)     1:47.75 (38.69)     2:25.86 (38.11)
 98 Smith, Joshua C           13 LY-VA                2:26.47    2:27.07  
                  32.08     1:09.99 (37.91)     1:48.92 (38.93)     2:27.07 (38.15)
 99 Hanlon, Brendan J         13 FSC-MD               2:39.10    2:27.48  
                  33.34     1:10.17 (36.83)     1:49.08 (38.91)     2:27.48 (38.40)
100 Trout, Jet E              13 HOKI-VA              2:52.14    2:28.08  
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)     1:50.26 (39.57)     2:28.08 (37.82)
101 Zieger, Aidan F           13 CGA-MD               2:30.33    2:28.77  
                  32.99     1:11.17 (38.18)     1:50.39 (39.22)     2:28.77 (38.38)
102 Berry, James S            14 FSC-MD               2:34.54    2:29.24  
                  32.40     1:09.67 (37.27)     1:49.56 (39.89)     2:29.24 (39.68)
103 Hodge, Calvin E           13 CCA-VA               2:42.28    2:44.71  
                  37.79     1:20.86 (43.07)     2:04.51 (43.65)     2:44.71 (40.20)
104 Bell, Karsen F            13 SSS-NC               3:44.79    2:47.08  
                  37.63     1:21.03 (43.40)     2:05.39 (44.36)     2:47.08 (41.69)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA              1:54.16    1:51.67  
                  26.31       54.57 (28.26)     1:22.98 (28.41)     1:51.67 (28.69)
  2 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              1:56.10    1:55.46  
                  26.89       55.80 (28.91)     1:25.70 (29.90)     1:55.46 (29.76)
  3 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA              1:54.24    1:55.76  
                  26.87       55.90 (29.03)     1:25.78 (29.88)     1:55.76 (29.98)
  4 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              1:55.62    1:56.12  
                  27.09       56.66 (29.57)     1:26.71 (30.05)     1:56.12 (29.41)
  5 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              1:56.98    1:56.39  
                  27.12       56.43 (29.31)     1:26.59 (30.16)     1:56.39 (29.80)
  6 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              1:56.72    1:57.00  
                  27.24       56.92 (29.68)     1:27.20 (30.28)     1:57.00 (29.80)
  7 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV              1:56.81    1:57.26  
                  27.84       57.10 (29.26)     1:27.05 (29.95)     1:57.26 (30.21)
  8 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV              1:56.88    1:57.67  
                  27.68       57.54 (29.86)     1:27.84 (30.30)     1:57.67 (29.83)
  9 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC               1:57.10    1:57.81  
                  27.17       57.25 (30.08)     1:28.03 (30.78)     1:57.81 (29.78)
 10 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               1:56.83    1:57.93  
                  27.12       57.00 (29.88)     1:27.55 (30.55)     1:57.93 (30.38)
B - Final
 11 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              1:57.50    1:55.90  
                  27.30       56.43 (29.13)     1:26.07 (29.64)     1:55.90 (29.83)
 12 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         1:59.08    1:56.00  
                  27.61       57.11 (29.50)     1:27.11 (30.00)     1:56.00 (28.89)
 13 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              1:57.42    1:56.53  
                  27.78       57.62 (29.84)     1:27.46 (29.84)     1:56.53 (29.07)
 14 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              1:58.55    1:57.04  
                  26.92       56.29 (29.37)     1:26.50 (30.21)     1:57.04 (30.54)
 15 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               1:59.02    1:57.35  
                  27.49       56.32 (28.83)     1:26.47 (30.15)     1:57.35 (30.88)
 16 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA               1:58.47    1:57.46  
                  27.60       57.38 (29.78)     1:27.50 (30.12)     1:57.46 (29.96)
 17 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD               1:59.17    1:57.78  
                  27.24       57.15 (29.91)     1:27.45 (30.30)     1:57.78 (30.33)
 18 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         1:58.63    1:57.86  
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)     1:28.46 (29.79)     1:57.86 (29.40)
 19 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV              1:57.95    1:58.61  
                  27.64       57.06 (29.42)     1:27.62 (30.56)     1:58.61 (30.99)
 20 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               1:59.06    1:58.84  
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)     1:28.21 (30.81)     1:58.84 (30.63)
C - Final
 21 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              1:59.61    1:58.06  
                  27.74       57.50 (29.76)     1:28.26 (30.76)     1:58.06 (29.80)
 22 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA              2:00.28    1:58.13  
                  27.29       56.55 (29.26)     1:26.98 (30.43)     1:58.13 (31.15)
 23 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA              1:59.70    1:58.44  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:27.84 (30.74)     1:58.44 (30.60)
 24 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              2:00.68    1:59.02  
                  26.65       56.18 (29.53)     1:27.31 (31.13)     1:59.02 (31.71)
 25 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              2:00.39    1:59.38  
                  28.01       57.96 (29.95)     1:28.71 (30.75)     1:59.38 (30.67)
 26 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              2:00.03    1:59.39  
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:28.71 (31.14)     1:59.39 (30.68)
 27 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              1:59.36    1:59.61  
                  27.26       57.61 (30.35)     1:28.99 (31.38)     1:59.61 (30.62)
 28 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               2:00.46    1:59.96  
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)     1:28.33 (30.88)     1:59.96 (31.63)
 29 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              1:59.97    2:00.09  
                  27.82       58.53 (30.71)     1:29.62 (31.09)     2:00.09 (30.47)
 30 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             2:00.07    2:00.59  
                  27.46       57.76 (30.30)     1:29.38 (31.62)     2:00.59 (31.21)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA              1:53.85    1:54.16  
                  26.49       55.12 (28.63)     1:24.34 (29.22)     1:54.16 (29.82)
  2 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA              1:54.81    1:54.24  
                  26.56       54.95 (28.39)     1:24.40 (29.45)     1:54.24 (29.84)
  3 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              1:55.56    1:55.62  
                  27.33       56.52 (29.19)     1:26.15 (29.63)     1:55.62 (29.47)
  4 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              1:53.66    1:56.10  
                  26.79       55.86 (29.07)     1:25.83 (29.97)     1:56.10 (30.27)
  5 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              1:57.66    1:56.72  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:27.27 (30.17)     1:56.72 (29.45)
  6 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV              1:56.73    1:56.81  
                  27.84       56.88 (29.04)     1:26.67 (29.79)     1:56.81 (30.14)
  7 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               1:55.96    1:56.83  
                  26.19       55.28 (29.09)     1:25.60 (30.32)     1:56.83 (31.23)
  8 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV              1:59.49    1:56.88  
                  27.40       57.11 (29.71)     1:27.12 (30.01)     1:56.88 (29.76)
  9 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              1:58.99    1:56.98  
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)     1:26.68 (30.59)     1:56.98 (30.30)
 10 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC               1:56.34    1:57.10  
                  26.95       56.51 (29.56)     1:27.25 (30.74)     1:57.10 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              1:55.34    1:57.42  
                  27.37       56.61 (29.24)     1:27.00 (30.39)     1:57.42 (30.42)
 12 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              1:59.00    1:57.50  
                  27.27       56.65 (29.38)     1:26.95 (30.30)     1:57.50 (30.55)
 13 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV              1:56.68    1:57.95  
                  27.71       57.08 (29.37)     1:27.61 (30.53)     1:57.95 (30.34)
 14 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA              1:57.68    1:58.06  
                  27.73       56.80 (29.07)     1:26.95 (30.15)     1:58.06 (31.11)
 15 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA               2:00.23    1:58.47  
                  27.77       57.70 (29.93)     1:28.57 (30.87)     1:58.47 (29.90)
 16 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              1:59.00    1:58.55  
                  27.49       57.11 (29.62)     1:27.75 (30.64)     1:58.55 (30.80)
 17 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         2:01.64    1:58.63  
                  27.95       57.92 (29.97)     1:28.79 (30.87)     1:58.63 (29.84)
 18 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               1:59.73    1:59.02  
                  26.56       55.54 (28.98)     1:26.62 (31.08)     1:59.02 (32.40)
 19 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               2:01.92    1:59.06  
                  27.74       57.88 (30.14)     1:28.39 (30.51)     1:59.06 (30.67)
 20 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         1:55.51    1:59.08  
                  27.87       57.90 (30.03)     1:28.41 (30.51)     1:59.08 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD               1:57.42    1:59.17  
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)     1:28.32 (31.04)     1:59.17 (30.85)
 22 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              2:01.81    1:59.36  
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)     1:29.02 (31.20)     1:59.36 (30.34)
 23 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              1:59.81    1:59.61  
                  28.34       58.43 (30.09)     1:29.09 (30.66)     1:59.61 (30.52)
 24 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA              2:00.92    1:59.70  
                  27.87       57.21 (29.34)     1:28.23 (31.02)     1:59.70 (31.47)
 25 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              2:03.90    1:59.97  
                  27.97       58.49 (30.52)     1:29.64 (31.15)     1:59.97 (30.33)
 26 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              2:00.25    2:00.03  
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)     1:29.03 (30.96)     2:00.03 (31.00)
 27 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             2:05.33    2:00.07  
                  27.60       58.10 (30.50)     1:29.62 (31.52)     2:00.07 (30.45)
 28 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA              1:57.27    2:00.28  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:28.79 (30.87)     2:00.28 (31.49)
 29 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              1:57.70    2:00.39  
                  27.53       58.14 (30.61)     1:29.11 (30.97)     2:00.39 (31.28)
 30 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               2:00.03    2:00.46  
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)     1:28.60 (31.34)     2:00.46 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              1:57.88    2:00.68  
                  26.97       56.55 (29.58)     1:28.12 (31.57)     2:00.68 (32.56)
 32 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA              1:59.25    2:00.77  
                  28.01       58.32 (30.31)     1:29.77 (31.45)     2:00.77 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              1:59.69    2:00.98  
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)     1:29.07 (31.22)     2:00.98 (31.91)
 34 Deyerle, Tess R           15 PSDN-VA              2:08.07    2:01.41  
                  27.34       57.96 (30.62)     1:29.95 (31.99)     2:01.41 (31.46)
 35 Segmuller, Teddy          17 OCCS-PV              1:56.94    2:01.85  
                  26.68       55.78 (29.10)     1:26.90 (31.12)     2:01.85 (34.95)
 36 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               1:58.57    2:01.99  
                  27.18       57.36 (30.18)     1:29.55 (32.19)     2:01.99 (32.44)
 37 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              2:01.30    2:02.19  
                  28.43       58.83 (30.40)     1:30.16 (31.33)     2:02.19 (32.03)
 38 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         1:58.23    2:02.23  
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)     1:30.97 (31.54)     2:02.23 (31.26)
 39 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               2:01.01    2:02.60  
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:29.51 (32.09)     2:02.60 (33.09)
 40 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV              1:58.29    2:03.22  
                  27.98       58.13 (30.15)     1:30.21 (32.08)     2:03.22 (33.01)
 41 Nicolai, Grace L          17 OCCS-PV              1:57.13    2:03.23  
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:31.98 (32.83)     2:03.23 (31.25)
 42 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:55.82    2:03.27  
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:29.78 (32.78)     2:03.27 (33.49)
 43 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               1:59.82    2:03.28  
                  27.77       58.39 (30.62)     1:30.77 (32.38)     2:03.28 (32.51)
 44 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:03.80    2:03.44  
                  28.63     1:00.13 (31.50)     1:31.75 (31.62)     2:03.44 (31.69)
 45 Kesselring, Tatiana N     16 FSC-MD               2:06.28    2:03.46  
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:30.83 (31.75)     2:03.46 (32.63)
 46 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV              2:08.27    2:04.10  
                  28.16       59.61 (31.45)     1:31.50 (31.89)     2:04.10 (32.60)
 47 Tomita, Isabel M          17 Barracudas-SE        2:01.83    2:04.12  
                  28.33       59.81 (31.48)     1:32.17 (32.36)     2:04.12 (31.95)
 48 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               2:07.38    2:04.38  
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:32.24 (32.19)     2:04.38 (32.14)
 49 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA              2:08.15    2:04.56  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)     1:32.90 (32.10)     2:04.56 (31.66)
 50 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:08.37    2:04.85  
                  28.55     1:00.13 (31.58)     1:32.30 (32.17)     2:04.85 (32.55)
 51 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA              2:05.46    2:05.19  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:32.42 (32.87)     2:05.19 (32.77)
 52 Donohue, Nicole B         17 FSC-MD               2:03.44    2:05.25  
                  28.61       59.56 (30.95)     1:32.22 (32.66)     2:05.25 (33.03)
 53 Horton, Rickey E          16 HOKI-VA              2:10.51    2:05.26  
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.47 (32.17)     2:05.26 (31.79)
 54 Keister, Elise M          17 Thrashers-NI         2:00.70    2:05.30  
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:32.52 (32.49)     2:05.30 (32.78)
 55 Reilly, Abby J            15 HOKI-VA              2:06.97    2:05.71  
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)     1:33.49 (32.53)     2:05.71 (32.22)
 56 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV              2:09.19    2:06.41  
                  28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)     1:33.62 (32.72)     2:06.41 (32.79)
 57 Roberts, Marissa M        16 FSC-MD               2:08.76    2:06.44  
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)     1:34.43 (32.67)     2:06.44 (32.01)
 58 Bowman, Morgan O          17 PSDN-VA              2:07.99    2:06.45  
                  29.14     1:01.14 (32.00)     1:34.30 (33.16)     2:06.45 (32.15)
 59 Sherry, Ellie A           18 PSDN-VA              2:00.06    2:06.76  
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:34.08 (33.79)     2:06.76 (32.68)
 60 Springer, Julia G         16 QSTS-VA              2:06.15    2:07.04  
                  28.96     1:00.76 (31.80)     1:33.71 (32.95)     2:07.04 (33.33)
 61 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               2:07.65    2:07.06  
                  28.63     1:00.42 (31.79)     1:33.32 (32.90)     2:07.06 (33.74)
 62 Brooks, Grace G           15 CGA-MD               2:10.00    2:07.21  
                  29.23     1:01.28 (32.05)     1:34.51 (33.23)     2:07.21 (32.70)
 63 Tolar, Sam A              15 OCCS-PV              2:07.22    2:07.23  
                  28.51       59.76 (31.25)     1:33.38 (33.62)     2:07.23 (33.85)
 64 Coley, Bre J              16 LASO-VA              2:03.27    2:07.24  
                  29.07     1:00.76 (31.69)     1:33.84 (33.08)     2:07.24 (33.40)
 65 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC               2:07.29    2:07.31  
                  28.53       59.86 (31.33)     1:33.33 (33.47)     2:07.31 (33.98)
 66 Yowell, Sarah A           15 OCCS-PV              2:10.07    2:07.99  
                  29.42     1:01.82 (32.40)     1:35.03 (33.21)     2:07.99 (32.96)
 67 Guillot, Mackenzie R      16 HOKI-VA              2:19.96    2:08.35  
                  30.06     1:03.05 (32.99)     1:36.20 (33.15)     2:08.35 (32.15)
 68 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV              2:12.52    2:08.40  
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:35.92 (33.95)     2:08.40 (32.48)
 69 Ho, Gabby J               17 HOKI-VA              2:09.11    2:08.80  
                  29.48     1:02.00 (32.52)     1:35.56 (33.56)     2:08.80 (33.24)
 70 Moneyhun, Holly J         17 HOKI-VA              2:10.05    2:08.85  
                  29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)     1:36.00 (33.31)     2:08.85 (32.85)
 71 Arnold, Sarah E           15 GATR-VA              2:04.73    2:09.13  
                  28.55     1:00.76 (32.21)     1:35.22 (34.46)     2:09.13 (33.91)
 72 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              2:09.39    2:09.17  
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)     1:35.14 (33.86)     2:09.17 (34.03)
 73 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA              2:10.09    2:09.27  
                  30.05     1:01.99 (31.94)     1:35.65 (33.66)     2:09.27 (33.62)
 74 Thompson, Lydia E         18 CGA-MD               2:14.42    2:09.43  
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:35.60 (33.90)     2:09.43 (33.83)
 75 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              2:06.58    2:09.88  
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)     1:36.72 (33.87)     2:09.88 (33.16)
 76 Ooi, Olivia M             16 PSDN-VA              2:08.75    2:09.93  
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:35.62 (33.97)     2:09.93 (34.31)
 77 Descoteau, Morgan D       16 CGA-MD               2:15.68    2:09.95  
                  29.13     1:02.06 (32.93)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:09.95 (33.91)
 78 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD               2:07.03    2:09.99  
                  28.13     1:00.31 (32.18)     1:34.74 (34.43)     2:09.99 (35.25)
 79 Newkirk, Sadie M          16 PSDN-VA              2:09.20    2:10.03  
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)     1:35.44 (33.54)     2:10.03 (34.59)
 80 Monahan, Darby A          15 OCCS-PV              2:13.81    2:10.18  
                  29.49     1:02.20 (32.71)     1:36.29 (34.09)     2:10.18 (33.89)
 81 Greiner, Leah M           15 HOKI-VA              2:16.59    2:10.67  
                  30.54     1:03.57 (33.03)     1:37.29 (33.72)     2:10.67 (33.38)
 82 Butt, Cassidy R           16 PSDN-VA              2:14.51    2:10.68  
                  29.60     1:02.73 (33.13)     1:36.50 (33.77)     2:10.68 (34.18)
 83 Lewis, Rachel L           16 PSDN-VA              2:11.08    2:10.79  
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)     1:35.30 (34.13)     2:10.79 (35.49)
 84 Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               2:09.61    2:11.48  
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)     1:37.30 (34.46)     2:11.48 (34.18)
 85 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG-MA               2:06.26    2:11.64  
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:36.92 (34.45)     2:11.64 (34.72)
 86 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    16 QSTS-VA              2:13.85    2:11.88  
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)     1:37.91 (33.62)     2:11.88 (33.97)
 87 Baraceros, Kirsten G      17 QSTS-VA              2:10.24    2:12.90  
                  30.00     1:01.91 (31.91)     1:36.33 (34.42)     2:12.90 (36.57)
 88 Telech, Marissa L         15 Thrashers-NI         2:16.38    2:12.95  
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)     1:37.56 (34.74)     2:12.95 (35.39)
 89 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD               2:14.76    2:12.98  
                  28.84     1:01.60 (32.76)     1:36.95 (35.35)     2:12.98 (36.03)
 90 Green, Cara L             16 FSC-MD               2:18.02    2:13.87  
                  29.35     1:02.21 (32.86)     1:37.75 (35.54)     2:13.87 (36.12)
 91 Woodworth, Emmaline G     15 SMAC-VA              2:08.64    2:13.93  
                  28.99     1:02.40 (33.41)     1:38.10 (35.70)     2:13.93 (35.83)
 92 Grant, Claire O           16 PSDN-VA              2:15.21    2:14.05  
                  30.36     1:04.09 (33.73)     1:39.47 (35.38)     2:14.05 (34.58)
 92 Kane, Megan M             17 FSC-MD               2:14.06    2:14.05  
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)     1:38.87 (34.94)     2:14.05 (35.18)
 94 Thompson, Abbie A         18 CCA-VA               2:16.98    2:14.16  
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)     1:39.51 (35.03)     2:14.16 (34.65)
 95 Nitzsche, Anjali C        17 CYAC-VA              2:19.63    2:14.41  
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)     1:40.70 (34.98)     2:14.41 (33.71)
 96 Pitarra, Kaylee M         17 CGA-MD               2:09.01    2:14.46  
                  29.84     1:04.10 (34.26)     1:39.80 (35.70)     2:14.46 (34.66)
 97 Miller, Stephanie A       17 WST-VA               2:16.23    2:14.62  
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)     1:39.65 (35.12)     2:14.62 (34.97)
 98 Manzo, Madison A          15 WST-VA               2:12.53    2:14.88  
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)     1:39.20 (34.63)     2:14.88 (35.68)
 99 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    15 FSC-MD               2:16.96    2:15.60  
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)     1:39.32 (35.59)     2:15.60 (36.28)
100 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               2:24.04    2:15.71  
                  29.62     1:03.25 (33.63)     1:38.77 (35.52)     2:15.71 (36.94)
101 Walker, Syd A             16 LY-VA                2:17.75    2:16.59  
                  30.78     1:05.44 (34.66)   2:16.59 (1:11.15)                    
102 Bohs, Kayleigh A          17 FSC-MD               2:18.13    2:16.64  
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)     1:40.13 (35.43)     2:16.64 (36.51)
103 Henderson, Maddy E        15 OCCS-PV              2:14.40    2:16.65  
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)     1:40.78 (35.95)     2:16.65 (35.87)
104 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:10.59    2:17.56  
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:41.32 (35.89)     2:17.56 (36.24)
105 Russell, Emma Kate K      17 LY-VA                2:16.00    2:17.99  
                  29.76     1:04.26 (34.50)     1:41.21 (36.95)     2:17.99 (36.78)
106 Arndt, Olivia D           15 GATR-VA              2:17.57    2:18.04  
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:41.95 (36.48)     2:18.04 (36.09)
107 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               2:25.21    2:18.15  
                  31.50     1:06.81 (35.31)     1:42.99 (36.18)     2:18.15 (35.16)
108 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV              2:17.63    2:18.25  
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)     1:41.24 (36.81)     2:18.25 (37.01)
109 Taylor, Emma K            15 CGA-MD               2:15.91    2:18.33  
                  30.58     1:04.97 (34.39)     1:41.30 (36.33)     2:18.33 (37.03)
110 Averett, Sheri M          15 HOKI-VA              2:24.04    2:18.51  
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:42.44 (36.07)     2:18.51 (36.07)
111 Rozman, Cassie L          16 OCCS-PV              2:20.63    2:18.61  
                  31.32     1:05.73 (34.41)     1:41.68 (35.95)     2:18.61 (36.93)
112 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD               2:19.56    2:18.83  
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:41.64 (36.93)     2:18.83 (37.19)
113 Millard, Lauren V         16 SSS-NC               2:35.12    2:20.95  
                  31.13     1:06.94 (35.81)     1:44.65 (37.71)     2:20.95 (36.30)
114 Martin-Long, Jamie E      15 OCCS-PV              2:27.03    2:21.62  
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:44.20 (37.89)     2:21.62 (37.42)
115 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  16 PSDN-VA              2:22.87    2:22.85  
                  32.03     1:07.48 (35.45)     1:45.84 (38.36)     2:22.85 (37.01)
116 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV              2:26.03    2:23.04  
                  32.56     1:08.58 (36.02)     1:46.15 (37.57)     2:23.04 (36.89)
117 Poff, Emma G              17 HOKI-VA              2:23.57    2:23.45  
                  32.35     1:08.25 (35.90)     1:46.07 (37.82)     2:23.45 (37.38)
118 Carpenter, Katie          15 PSDN-VA              2:25.99    2:23.57  
                  32.80     1:10.42 (37.62)   2:23.57 (1:13.15)                    
119 Banachoski, Emmary J      15 OCCS-PV              2:49.89    2:24.68  
                  32.14     1:08.99 (36.85)     1:46.95 (37.96)     2:24.68 (37.73)
120 Bicar, Cheyenne S         17 OCCS-PV              2:25.12    2:25.24  
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:47.35 (37.84)     2:25.24 (37.89)
121 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               2:26.56    2:26.08  
                  32.99     1:11.59 (38.60)     1:51.05 (39.46)     2:26.08 (35.03)
122 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               2:29.34    2:26.18  
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)     1:50.82 (37.76)     2:26.18 (35.36)
123 Scott, Hannah E           16 SFY-VA               2:27.00    2:28.07  
                  33.67     1:11.67 (38.00)     1:50.51 (38.84)     2:28.07 (37.56)
124 Kala, Himani S            15 OCCS-PV              2:29.10    2:29.13  
                  34.03     1:12.54 (38.51)     1:51.90 (39.36)     2:29.13 (37.23)
125 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              2:23.79    2:31.49  
                  33.84     1:11.54 (37.70)     1:51.15 (39.61)     2:31.49 (40.34)
126 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA              2:25.82    2:31.80  
                  34.21     1:13.42 (39.21)     1:52.88 (39.46)     2:31.80 (38.92)
127 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               2:33.58    2:32.98  
                  33.52     1:12.92 (39.40)     1:52.59 (39.67)     2:32.98 (40.39)
128 Lilly, Grace E            15 WST-VA               2:31.15    2:33.58  
                  35.07     1:14.11 (39.04)     1:54.01 (39.90)     2:33.58 (39.57)
129 Searwar, Hannah G         17 LY-VA                2:34.37    2:35.57  
                  35.43     1:14.43 (39.00)     1:55.35 (40.92)     2:35.57 (40.22)
130 Holstege, Annalee J       15 CYAC-VA              2:36.76    2:36.52  
                  32.56     1:12.57 (40.01)     1:55.32 (42.75)     2:36.52 (41.20)
131 Reichardt, Sydney M       15 CCA-VA               2:29.38    2:39.03  
                  35.08     1:14.77 (39.69)     1:57.54 (42.77)     2:39.03 (41.49)
132 Roach, Sara E             16 WST-VA               3:34.71    3:34.47  
                  46.42     1:42.66 (56.24)     2:40.48 (57.82)     3:34.47 (53.99)
 -- Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              2:00.69         DQ  
                  29.03       58.31 (29.28)     1:29.27 (30.96)          DQ (30.73)
 -- Erb, McKenna E            15 GATR-VA              2:20.09         DQ  
                  31.88     1:07.32 (35.44)     1:46.64 (39.32)          DQ (36.89)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV              1:45.04    1:41.49  
                  23.96       49.37 (25.41)     1:15.33 (25.96)     1:41.49 (26.16)
  2 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA              1:42.25    1:41.50  
                  23.55       49.32 (25.77)     1:15.69 (26.37)     1:41.50 (25.81)
  3 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              1:44.98    1:43.84  
                  23.36       49.13 (25.77)     1:16.47 (27.34)     1:43.84 (27.37)
  4 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV              1:43.71    1:43.99  
                  24.96       51.55 (26.59)     1:18.03 (26.48)     1:43.99 (25.96)
  5 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA              1:44.59    1:44.44  
                  24.03       49.91 (25.88)     1:17.05 (27.14)     1:44.44 (27.39)
  6 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV              1:45.02    1:44.79  
                  24.84       51.29 (26.45)     1:18.26 (26.97)     1:44.79 (26.53)
  7 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV              1:44.96    1:45.07  
                  24.99       51.68 (26.69)     1:18.46 (26.78)     1:45.07 (26.61)
  8 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA               1:46.57    1:45.37  
                  24.06       50.67 (26.61)     1:17.83 (27.16)     1:45.37 (27.54)
  9 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV              1:45.80    1:46.39  
                  24.49       51.21 (26.72)     1:19.17 (27.96)     1:46.39 (27.22)
 10 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA               1:46.27    1:47.75  
                  24.90       52.00 (27.10)     1:19.96 (27.96)     1:47.75 (27.79)
B - Final
 11 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD               1:47.16    1:45.95  
                  24.56       51.53 (26.97)     1:18.89 (27.36)     1:45.95 (27.06)
 12 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV              1:48.65    1:47.28  
                  25.48       52.11 (26.63)     1:19.05 (26.94)     1:47.28 (28.23)
 13 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA               1:48.65    1:47.41  
                  25.02       52.47 (27.45)     1:20.23 (27.76)     1:47.41 (27.18)
 14 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               1:47.86    1:47.62  
                  24.77       52.01 (27.24)     1:20.15 (28.14)     1:47.62 (27.47)
 15 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA               1:48.74    1:47.84  
                  25.34       52.87 (27.53)     1:20.53 (27.66)     1:47.84 (27.31)
 16 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              1:47.40    1:47.97  
                  25.35       52.73 (27.38)     1:20.43 (27.70)     1:47.97 (27.54)
 17 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               1:48.97    1:48.04  
                  25.65       53.49 (27.84)     1:21.19 (27.70)     1:48.04 (26.85)
 18 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA              1:47.75    1:49.09  
                  24.54       51.79 (27.25)     1:20.46 (28.67)     1:49.09 (28.63)
 19 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD               1:48.82    1:49.10  
                  24.41       51.78 (27.37)     1:20.39 (28.61)     1:49.10 (28.71)
 20 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD               1:48.12    1:50.48  
                  24.94       53.16 (28.22)     1:22.10 (28.94)     1:50.48 (28.38)
C - Final
 21 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD               1:49.00    1:47.47  
                  24.96       52.05 (27.09)     1:19.62 (27.57)     1:47.47 (27.85)
 22 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        1:49.12    1:47.73  
                  24.82       52.01 (27.19)     1:20.16 (28.15)     1:47.73 (27.57)
 23 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV              1:49.43    1:47.93  
                  24.76       52.32 (27.56)     1:20.45 (28.13)     1:47.93 (27.48)
 24 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD               1:49.20    1:49.06  
                  24.97       52.96 (27.99)     1:21.18 (28.22)     1:49.06 (27.88)
 25 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              1:49.38    1:49.57  
                  25.50       53.13 (27.63)     1:21.42 (28.29)     1:49.57 (28.15)
 26 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC              1:49.13    1:49.63  
                  24.76       52.53 (27.77)     1:21.11 (28.58)     1:49.63 (28.52)
 27 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              1:50.06    1:49.85  
                  25.34       53.54 (28.20)     1:21.70 (28.16)     1:49.85 (28.15)
 28 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA              1:49.19    1:50.01  
                  25.22       52.91 (27.69)     1:21.40 (28.49)     1:50.01 (28.61)
 29 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA              1:48.98    1:50.03  
                  24.87       52.65 (27.78)     1:20.96 (28.31)     1:50.03 (29.07)
 30 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA              1:49.37    1:51.45  
                  25.41       53.17 (27.76)     1:22.62 (29.45)     1:51.45 (28.83)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA              1:45.31    1:42.25  
                  24.06       50.33 (26.27)     1:16.37 (26.04)     1:42.25 (25.88)
  2 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV              1:43.16    1:43.71  
                  24.67       50.72 (26.05)     1:17.38 (26.66)     1:43.71 (26.33)
  3 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA              1:47.15    1:44.59  
                  23.80       50.05 (26.25)     1:17.31 (27.26)     1:44.59 (27.28)
  4 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV              1:44.54    1:44.96  
                  24.46       51.17 (26.71)     1:18.10 (26.93)     1:44.96 (26.86)
  5 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              1:45.05    1:44.98  
                  24.23       50.33 (26.10)     1:17.84 (27.51)     1:44.98 (27.14)
  6 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV              1:44.60    1:45.02  
                  24.55       51.48 (26.93)     1:18.51 (27.03)     1:45.02 (26.51)
  7 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV              1:43.70    1:45.04  
                  24.85       51.31 (26.46)     1:18.41 (27.10)     1:45.04 (26.63)
  8 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV              1:45.77    1:45.80  
                  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:18.38 (27.14)     1:45.80 (27.42)
  9 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              1:46.17    1:46.20  
                  24.21       50.66 (26.45)     1:18.20 (27.54)     1:46.20 (28.00)
 10 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA               1:48.68    1:46.27  
                  24.21       51.16 (26.95)     1:18.68 (27.52)     1:46.27 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA               1:49.37    1:46.57  
                  24.07       50.65 (26.58)     1:18.36 (27.71)     1:46.57 (28.21)
 12 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD               1:47.22    1:47.16  
                  24.96       52.20 (27.24)     1:19.94 (27.74)     1:47.16 (27.22)
 13 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC               1:50.23    1:47.36  
                  24.94       52.18 (27.24)     1:20.06 (27.88)     1:47.36 (27.30)
 14 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              1:50.68    1:47.40  
                  25.51       53.13 (27.62)     1:20.72 (27.59)     1:47.40 (26.68)
 15 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA              1:53.56    1:47.75  
                  24.51       51.41 (26.90)     1:19.50 (28.09)     1:47.75 (28.25)
 16 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               1:47.66    1:47.86  
                  25.03       52.47 (27.44)     1:20.34 (27.87)     1:47.86 (27.52)
 17 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD               1:47.12    1:48.12  
                  24.69       52.37 (27.68)     1:20.47 (28.10)     1:48.12 (27.65)
 18 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV              1:49.56    1:48.65  
                  24.89       52.43 (27.54)     1:20.25 (27.82)     1:48.65 (28.40)
 18 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA               1:47.94    1:48.65  
                  24.26       51.12 (26.86)     1:19.72 (28.60)     1:48.65 (28.93)
 20 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA               1:48.75    1:48.74  
                  24.91       52.13 (27.22)     1:20.39 (28.26)     1:48.74 (28.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD               1:47.11    1:48.82  
                  24.63       51.75 (27.12)     1:19.93 (28.18)     1:48.82 (28.89)
 22 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               1:47.17    1:48.97  
                  24.85       52.79 (27.94)     1:20.93 (28.14)     1:48.97 (28.04)
 23 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA              1:52.92    1:48.98  
                  24.30       51.62 (27.32)     1:19.87 (28.25)     1:48.98 (29.11)
 24 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD               1:44.70    1:49.00  
                  24.28       50.94 (26.66)     1:18.95 (28.01)     1:49.00 (30.05)
 25 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        1:50.17    1:49.12  
                  24.72       52.61 (27.89)     1:20.88 (28.27)     1:49.12 (28.24)
 26 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC              1:48.12    1:49.13  
                  25.03       52.58 (27.55)     1:20.96 (28.38)     1:49.13 (28.17)
 27 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA              1:51.92    1:49.19  
                  24.84       52.26 (27.42)     1:20.81 (28.55)     1:49.19 (28.38)
 28 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD               1:44.56    1:49.20  
                  25.09       52.41 (27.32)     1:20.66 (28.25)     1:49.20 (28.54)
 29 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA              1:51.89    1:49.37  
                  25.05       52.23 (27.18)     1:20.78 (28.55)     1:49.37 (28.59)
 30 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              1:49.22    1:49.38  
                  25.66       53.10 (27.44)     1:21.34 (28.24)     1:49.38 (28.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV              1:52.46    1:49.43  
                  25.15       52.78 (27.63)     1:21.18 (28.40)     1:49.43 (28.25)
 32 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              1:49.95    1:50.06  
                  25.31       53.08 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.60)     1:50.06 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Combs, Joe S              15 QSTS-VA              1:52.70    1:50.07  
                  25.22       53.03 (27.81)     1:21.51 (28.48)     1:50.07 (28.56)
 34 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV              1:47.16    1:50.31  
                  24.79       52.24 (27.45)     1:21.11 (28.87)     1:50.31 (29.20)
 35 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV              1:51.70    1:50.37  
                  25.57       53.15 (27.58)     1:21.71 (28.56)     1:50.37 (28.66)
 36 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD               1:52.99    1:50.57  
                  25.01       52.66 (27.65)     1:21.29 (28.63)     1:50.57 (29.28)
 37 Sitton, Jackson R         15 WST-VA               1:53.99    1:50.62  
                  25.70       53.20 (27.50)     1:21.68 (28.48)     1:50.62 (28.94)
 38 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              1:48.70    1:50.71  
                  25.62       53.36 (27.74)     1:21.98 (28.62)     1:50.71 (28.73)
 39 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               1:50.87    1:50.75  
                  26.10       53.66 (27.56)     1:22.03 (28.37)     1:50.75 (28.72)
 40 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD               1:48.84    1:50.96  
                  24.55       52.57 (28.02)     1:21.94 (29.37)     1:50.96 (29.02)
 41 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              1:52.28    1:51.36  
                  26.16       53.84 (27.68)     1:22.58 (28.74)     1:51.36 (28.78)
 42 Nowak, Matt F             17 OCCS-PV              1:49.32    1:51.41  
                  25.96       53.46 (27.50)     1:22.07 (28.61)     1:51.41 (29.34)
 43 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA               1:52.70    1:51.49  
                  26.08       53.83 (27.75)     1:22.40 (28.57)     1:51.49 (29.09)
 44 Quinan, Martin P          17 OCCS-PV              1:54.35    1:51.67  
                  25.48       53.08 (27.60)     1:22.08 (29.00)     1:51.67 (29.59)
 45 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               1:47.90    1:51.82  
                  24.72       52.68 (27.96)     1:22.22 (29.54)     1:51.82 (29.60)
 46 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA              1:56.57    1:52.02  
                  25.85       53.72 (27.87)     1:22.83 (29.11)     1:52.02 (29.19)
 47 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA              1:57.90    1:52.12  
                  26.05       54.43 (28.38)     1:23.63 (29.20)     1:52.12 (28.49)
 48 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA              1:58.78    1:52.13  
                  24.78       52.50 (27.72)     1:21.89 (29.39)     1:52.13 (30.24)
 49 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV              1:59.45    1:52.52  
                  26.25       54.20 (27.95)     1:23.59 (29.39)     1:52.52 (28.93)
 50 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV              1:55.76    1:52.76  
                  25.61       54.45 (28.84)     1:24.42 (29.97)     1:52.76 (28.34)
 51 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA               1:52.36    1:52.78  
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)     1:22.61 (29.52)     1:52.78 (30.17)
 52 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              1:53.29    1:52.91  
                  26.36       54.64 (28.28)     1:23.78 (29.14)     1:52.91 (29.13)
 53 Bacon, Austin W           17 OCCS-PV              1:57.57    1:53.00  
                  25.43       53.87 (28.44)     1:24.00 (30.13)     1:53.00 (29.00)
 54 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA              1:54.87    1:53.07  
                  25.50       54.47 (28.97)     1:24.39 (29.92)     1:53.07 (28.68)
 55 Sweat, Matthew T          15 QSTS-VA              1:54.18    1:53.12  
                  25.01       52.67 (27.66)     1:22.49 (29.82)     1:53.12 (30.63)
 56 Koenigsberger, Danny      17 NMA-NC               1:55.09    1:53.29  
                  25.65       53.88 (28.23)     1:23.37 (29.49)     1:53.29 (29.92)
 57 Fields, Matt P            16 OCCS-PV              1:58.29    1:53.35  
                  26.10       54.98 (28.88)     1:24.47 (29.49)     1:53.35 (28.88)
 58 Neal, Jacob R             15 OCCS-PV              1:53.59    1:53.62  
                  26.19       54.36 (28.17)     1:23.81 (29.45)     1:53.62 (29.81)
 59 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV              1:56.29    1:53.81  
                  26.08       54.72 (28.64)     1:24.15 (29.43)     1:53.81 (29.66)
 60 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA              1:54.19    1:53.84  
                  26.16       54.87 (28.71)     1:24.68 (29.81)     1:53.84 (29.16)
 61 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA              1:57.44    1:53.90  
                  25.85       54.67 (28.82)     1:24.35 (29.68)     1:53.90 (29.55)
 62 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA              1:56.26    1:53.92  
                  26.20       54.87 (28.67)     1:24.18 (29.31)     1:53.92 (29.74)
 63 Smietana, Caleb N         16 QSTS-VA              2:00.96    1:54.54  
                  26.75       55.96 (29.21)     1:26.09 (30.13)     1:54.54 (28.45)
 64 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA              1:48.37    1:54.61  
                  26.47       55.42 (28.95)     1:25.24 (29.82)     1:54.61 (29.37)
 65 Hufner, Jack P            15 PSDN-VA              1:56.08    1:54.73  
                  25.91       55.03 (29.12)     1:24.78 (29.75)     1:54.73 (29.95)
 66 Crowder, Houston M        17 LY-VA                1:56.37    1:54.81  
                  26.09       54.92 (28.83)     1:24.95 (30.03)     1:54.81 (29.86)
 67 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV              1:58.57    1:54.91  
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)     1:25.10 (30.10)     1:54.91 (29.81)
 67 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD               1:58.60    1:54.91  
                  26.45       55.14 (28.69)     1:25.27 (30.13)     1:54.91 (29.64)
 67 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD               1:57.07    1:54.91  
                  25.68       55.08 (29.40)     1:25.45 (30.37)     1:54.91 (29.46)
 70 Verosko, Stephen C        15 OCCS-PV              2:00.58    1:55.43  
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:25.17 (30.17)     1:55.43 (30.26)
 71 Dempsey, Nolan Z          15 SSS-NC               1:57.14    1:55.89  
                  25.82       54.91 (29.09)     1:25.35 (30.44)     1:55.89 (30.54)
 72 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               2:02.50    1:55.92  
                  26.96       56.64 (29.68)     1:26.59 (29.95)     1:55.92 (29.33)
 73 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD               1:55.56    1:56.07  
                  26.27       55.20 (28.93)     1:25.63 (30.43)     1:56.07 (30.44)
 74 Swarthout, Brandon D      16 OCCS-PV              2:02.47    1:56.52  
                  27.68       57.09 (29.41)     1:26.75 (29.66)     1:56.52 (29.77)
 74 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC               1:51.74    1:56.52  
                  25.97       54.84 (28.87)     1:25.07 (30.23)     1:56.52 (31.45)
 76 Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA              1:54.68    1:56.69  
                  26.25       55.68 (29.43)     1:26.30 (30.62)     1:56.69 (30.39)
 77 Gepitulan, David D        15 CCA-VA               2:01.33    1:57.08  
                  26.70       56.68 (29.98)     1:27.09 (30.41)     1:57.08 (29.99)
 78 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV              2:00.42    1:57.18  
                  27.08       56.99 (29.91)     1:27.34 (30.35)     1:57.18 (29.84)
 79 Nozeika, Peerce M         15 CGA-MD               1:53.06    1:57.22  
                  26.40       56.01 (29.61)     1:26.58 (30.57)     1:57.22 (30.64)
 80 Thorum, Keaton S          16 CCA-VA               2:04.98    1:57.23  
                  26.88       56.64 (29.76)     1:27.42 (30.78)     1:57.23 (29.81)
 81 Guidera, Jack C           17 CGA-MD               1:54.40    1:57.25  
                  25.64       54.97 (29.33)     1:26.02 (31.05)     1:57.25 (31.23)
 82 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA               2:05.36    1:57.27  
                  26.91       56.43 (29.52)     1:27.09 (30.66)     1:57.27 (30.18)
 83 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               2:00.03    1:57.43  
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)     1:26.66 (30.29)     1:57.43 (30.77)
 84 Cataneo, Jack R           15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:58.23  
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:27.96 (31.63)     1:58.23 (30.27)
 85 Fleming, Barrett B        17 QSTS-VA              1:58.07    1:58.49  
                  27.33       57.72 (30.39)     1:28.43 (30.71)     1:58.49 (30.06)
 86 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               1:59.92    1:58.53  
                  26.70       56.84 (30.14)     1:28.07 (31.23)     1:58.53 (30.46)
 87 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD               1:59.62    1:58.65  
                  27.03       56.77 (29.74)     1:27.65 (30.88)     1:58.65 (31.00)
 88 Triantafilou, Nick C      17 CGA-MD               1:59.74    1:58.95  
                  27.09       57.65 (30.56)     1:28.84 (31.19)     1:58.95 (30.11)
 89 Jones, Wyatt A            15 PSDN-VA              1:59.11    1:59.56  
                  27.32       57.09 (29.77)     1:28.02 (30.93)     1:59.56 (31.54)
 90 Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV              1:59.53    2:00.01  
                  27.30       57.44 (30.14)     1:28.74 (31.30)     2:00.01 (31.27)
 91 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD               2:00.71    2:00.04  
                  26.78       57.04 (30.26)     1:28.23 (31.19)     2:00.04 (31.81)
 92 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV              2:04.35    2:00.12  
                  27.54       58.33 (30.79)     1:30.21 (31.88)     2:00.12 (29.91)
 93 Miller, Dylan K           16 PSDN-VA              2:06.85    2:00.28  
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)     1:29.40 (31.77)     2:00.28 (30.88)
 94 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV              1:59.38    2:00.50  
                  26.44       56.44 (30.00)     1:29.05 (32.61)     2:00.50 (31.45)
 95 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA              2:01.69    2:00.59  
                  26.89       57.10 (30.21)     1:28.48 (31.38)     2:00.59 (32.11)
 96 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               2:05.68    2:00.83  
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)     1:28.68 (30.54)     2:00.83 (32.15)
 97 Xu, Sean                  17 LY-VA                     NT    2:00.92  
                  26.40       55.91 (29.51)     1:29.77 (33.86)     2:00.92 (31.15)
 98 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               2:03.80    2:00.95  
                  28.36       59.65 (31.29)     1:31.95 (32.30)     2:00.95 (29.00)
 99 Rademacher, John A        18 CYAC-VA              2:07.08    2:01.63  
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:30.03 (31.10)     2:01.63 (31.60)
100 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA                2:02.24    2:01.85  
                  27.87       58.84 (30.97)     1:30.55 (31.71)     2:01.85 (31.30)
101 Patel, Aaryan K           15 OCCS-PV              2:05.24    2:01.94  
                  28.55       59.31 (30.76)     1:30.53 (31.22)     2:01.94 (31.41)
102 Broadwater, Gerritt G     15 FSC-MD               2:04.65    2:02.56  
                  26.78       57.66 (30.88)     1:29.63 (31.97)     2:02.56 (32.93)
103 Finucane, Brendan T       17 CCA-VA               2:04.78    2:02.72  
                  28.05       59.05 (31.00)     1:30.35 (31.30)     2:02.72 (32.37)
104 Kenneally, John Paul F    17 OCCS-PV              2:14.61    2:02.76  
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:30.51 (32.27)     2:02.76 (32.25)
105 Parrish, Sam B            17 NMA-NC               2:07.89    2:02.87  
                  26.87       58.02 (31.15)     1:30.96 (32.94)     2:02.87 (31.91)
106 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC               2:06.01    2:03.53  
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)     1:31.99 (32.81)     2:03.53 (31.54)
107 Kripak, Atharv S          15 NMA-NC               2:04.72    2:03.74  
                  27.09       58.83 (31.74)     1:31.29 (32.46)     2:03.74 (32.45)
108 Finucane, Ronan M         15 CCA-VA               2:06.04    2:04.38  
                  28.06       59.29 (31.23)     1:31.57 (32.28)     2:04.38 (32.81)
109 Howery, Hunter M          16 PWSC-VA              2:10.26    2:04.42  
                  28.63       59.85 (31.22)     1:31.95 (32.10)     2:04.42 (32.47)
110 Williams, Julian C        17 OCCS-PV              2:09.84    2:05.66  
                  29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)     1:33.22 (32.57)     2:05.66 (32.44)
111 Wible, Jason D            15 NRG-MA               2:09.66    2:06.56  
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)     1:33.55 (32.62)     2:06.56 (33.01)
112 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              2:07.47    2:06.84  
                  28.09       59.84 (31.75)     1:33.09 (33.25)     2:06.84 (33.75)
113 Yoon, Joshua C            15 OCCS-PV              2:15.56    2:08.61  
                  27.75     1:00.00 (32.25)     1:34.12 (34.12)     2:08.61 (34.49)
114 Griffin, Nicholas R       17 CGA-MD               2:08.74    2:09.69  
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)     1:37.16 (34.12)     2:09.69 (32.53)
115 Haddox, Evan N            15 OCCS-PV              2:10.77    2:10.78  
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)     1:37.02 (34.12)     2:10.78 (33.76)
116 Henderson, Kyle R         15 OCCS-PV              2:17.01    2:16.68  
                  29.66     1:05.02 (35.36)     1:41.60 (36.58)     2:16.68 (35.08)
117 Furry, Seth A             17 GATR-VA              2:20.89    2:19.21  
                  29.69     1:04.80 (35.11)     1:42.10 (37.30)     2:19.21 (37.11)
 -- Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA              1:51.62         DQ  
                  24.86       52.76 (27.90)     1:21.58 (28.82)          DQ (29.23)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV              1:04.91    1:04.58  
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)                                        
  2 Hannam, Emma I            13 OCCS-PV              1:07.32    1:07.42  
                  31.57     1:07.42 (35.85)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               1:07.59    1:08.25  
                  31.97     1:08.25 (36.28)                                        
  4 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA              1:09.21    1:08.87  
                  31.74     1:08.87 (37.13)                                        
  5 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              1:08.70    1:09.35  
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)                                        
  6 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              1:10.01    1:09.53  
                  33.06     1:09.53 (36.47)                                        
  7 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              1:11.53    1:10.25  
                  33.25     1:10.25 (37.00)                                        
  8 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV              1:09.79    1:10.62  
                  32.75     1:10.62 (37.87)                                        
  9 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              1:11.75    1:11.63  
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)                                        
 10 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              1:11.67    1:11.84  
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
B - Final
 11 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               1:12.27    1:10.32  
                  33.41     1:10.32 (36.91)                                        
 12 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               1:11.87    1:10.57  
                  32.86     1:10.57 (37.71)                                        
 13 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              1:11.88    1:11.44  
                  33.87     1:11.44 (37.57)                                        
 14 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              1:14.42    1:12.43  
                  34.12     1:12.43 (38.31)                                        
 15 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:14.17    1:13.36  
                  35.20     1:13.36 (38.16)                                        
 16 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               1:14.07    1:13.47  
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)                                        
 17 Nussbaum, Lexi J          14 HOKI-VA              1:14.72    1:13.61  
                  34.64     1:13.61 (38.97)                                        
 18 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               1:13.52    1:13.75  
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)                                        
 19 Skinner, Samantha R       13 HOKI-VA              1:13.22    1:14.26  
                  34.93     1:14.26 (39.33)                                        
 20 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:15.61    1:16.55  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV              1:06.67    1:04.91  
                  30.66     1:04.91 (34.25)                                        
  2 Hannam, Emma I            13 OCCS-PV              1:08.03    1:07.32  
                  31.96     1:07.32 (35.36)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               1:09.75    1:07.59  
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)                                        
  4 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              1:07.26    1:08.70  
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)                                        
  5 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA              1:10.93    1:09.21  
                  32.58     1:09.21 (36.63)                                        
  6 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV              1:09.60    1:09.79  
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)                                        
  7 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              1:11.27    1:10.01  
                  34.19     1:10.01 (35.82)                                        
  8 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              1:09.73    1:11.53  
                  33.52     1:11.53 (38.01)                                        
  9 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              1:12.19    1:11.67  
 10 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              1:11.41    1:11.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               1:09.16    1:11.87  
                  32.91     1:11.87 (38.96)                                        
 12 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              1:14.77    1:11.88  
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)                                        
 13 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               1:09.87    1:12.27  
                  34.70     1:12.27 (37.57)                                        
 14 Skinner, Samantha R       13 HOKI-VA              1:15.04    1:13.22  
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)                                        
 15 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               1:15.48    1:13.52  
                  35.04     1:13.52 (38.48)                                        
 16 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               1:11.84    1:14.07  
                  34.96     1:14.07 (39.11)                                        
 17 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:16.05    1:14.17  
                  35.14     1:14.17 (39.03)                                        
 18 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              1:13.46    1:14.42  
                  35.01     1:14.42 (39.41)                                        
 19 Nussbaum, Lexi J          14 HOKI-VA              1:13.41    1:14.72  
                  34.73     1:14.72 (39.99)                                        
 20 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:13.73    1:15.61  
                  34.96     1:15.61 (40.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA               1:18.17    1:15.95  
                  36.22     1:15.95 (39.73)                                        
 22 Cosner, Reagan A          13 QSTS-VA              1:18.69    1:16.36  
                  35.67     1:16.36 (40.69)                                        
 22 Brown, Kaitlin T          14 QSTS-VA              1:12.80    1:16.36  
                  35.40     1:16.36 (40.96)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA              1:17.16    1:16.71  
                  36.13     1:16.71 (40.58)                                        
 25 Cross, Katie A            13 CCA-VA               1:20.93    1:16.81  
                  36.20     1:16.81 (40.61)                                        
 26 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA              1:17.87    1:17.06  
                  36.31     1:17.06 (40.75)                                        
 27 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV              1:16.51    1:17.14  
                  35.71     1:17.14 (41.43)                                        
 28 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         1:20.50    1:17.30  
                  37.06     1:17.30 (40.24)                                        
 29 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               1:18.59    1:18.30  
                  36.92     1:18.30 (41.38)                                        
 30 Garrett, Campbell P       13 QSTS-VA              1:17.62    1:18.40  
                  36.80     1:18.40 (41.60)                                        
 30 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA              1:18.08    1:18.40  
                  37.03     1:18.40 (41.37)                                        
 32 Marotta, Caroline G       14 LY-VA                1:18.51    1:18.63  
                  37.70     1:18.63 (40.93)                                        
 33 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:15.97    1:18.83  
                  37.82     1:18.83 (41.01)                                        
 34 Breza, Morgan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:19.53    1:18.84  
                  36.96     1:18.84 (41.88)                                        
 35 Czaja, Emily              14 PSDN-VA              1:18.89    1:19.00  
                  37.78     1:19.00 (41.22)                                        
 36 Smith, Hope A             13 CCA-VA               1:17.55    1:19.16  
                  37.23     1:19.16 (41.93)                                        
 37 Hatfield, Lindsay L       14 LY-VA                1:22.53    1:19.21  
                  37.28     1:19.21 (41.93)                                        
 38 Ding, Weining             13 CYAC-VA              1:17.81    1:19.76  
                  37.22     1:19.76 (42.54)                                        
 39 Farabaugh, Kristen N      14 CYAC-VA              1:22.30    1:19.97  
                  37.11     1:19.97 (42.86)                                        
 40 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA              1:20.04    1:20.04  
                  37.77     1:20.04 (42.27)                                        
 41 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               1:23.87    1:20.17  
                  37.73     1:20.17 (42.44)                                        
 42 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA              1:21.48    1:20.27  
                  37.71     1:20.27 (42.56)                                        
 43 Dalton, Morgan R          13 LASO-VA              1:23.11    1:20.38  
                  38.16     1:20.38 (42.22)                                        
 44 Aliftiras, Kate S         13 FSC-MD               1:19.62    1:20.92  
                  38.22     1:20.92 (42.70)                                        
 45 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               1:22.25    1:21.05  
                  37.64     1:21.05 (43.41)                                        
 46 Chierico, Stella G        13 OCCS-PV              1:26.07    1:21.08  
                  38.55     1:21.08 (42.53)                                        
 47 Hardy, Ella G             14 QSTS-VA              1:20.97    1:21.42  
                  37.73     1:21.42 (43.69)                                        
 48 Hutcheson, Avery C        13 NMA-NC               1:23.33    1:22.12  
                  38.81     1:22.12 (43.31)                                        
 48 Dang, Crystal N           14 OCCS-PV              1:27.93    1:22.12  
                  39.43     1:22.12 (42.69)                                        
 50 Cooper, Amy R             13 SSS-NC               1:26.76    1:23.01  
                  39.02     1:23.01 (43.99)                                        
 51 Park, Madison J           13 KP-SE                1:21.96    1:23.18  
                  39.64     1:23.18 (43.54)                                        
 52 Hansen, Emily C           13 LY-VA                1:24.97    1:23.29  
                  40.61     1:23.29 (42.68)                                        
 53 Parrish, Fallon M         14 PSDN-VA              1:23.02    1:23.54  
                  39.42     1:23.54 (44.12)                                        
 54 Sasse, Josephine L        14 FSC-MD               1:25.24    1:23.69  
                  40.20     1:23.69 (43.49)                                        
 55 Hunter, Abby M            13 GATR-VA              1:19.16    1:24.94  
                  38.99     1:24.94 (45.95)                                        
 56 Thorpe, Alexandra M       14 OCCS-PV              1:28.96    1:24.98  
                  39.72     1:24.98 (45.26)                                        
 57 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               1:29.59    1:25.17  
                  40.93     1:25.17 (44.24)                                        
 58 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               1:27.47    1:25.30  
                  40.14     1:25.30 (45.16)                                        
 59 Abramson, Ryann E         13 OCCS-PV              1:30.48    1:25.59  
                  40.34     1:25.59 (45.25)                                        
 60 Rogers, Natalie C         14 LY-VA                1:23.79    1:26.04  
                  40.51     1:26.04 (45.53)                                        
 61 LaPrade, Liz J            14 PSDN-VA              1:25.39    1:26.11  
                  40.66     1:26.11 (45.45)                                        
 62 Johnson, Kristin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:25.68    1:26.31  
                  41.21     1:26.31 (45.10)                                        
 63 Taylor, Lily M            13 CGA-MD               1:25.03    1:26.78  
                  41.08     1:26.78 (45.70)                                        
 64 Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA               1:26.35    1:27.11  
                  41.38     1:27.11 (45.73)                                        
 65 Birckhead, Brooke A       13 FSC-MD               1:29.91    1:27.31  
                  41.65     1:27.31 (45.66)                                        
 66 Life, Megan C             13 CYAC-VA              1:27.80    1:27.44  
                  41.67     1:27.44 (45.77)                                        
 67 Lane, Caitlyn A           14 PSDN-VA              1:27.90    1:28.70  
                  42.61     1:28.70 (46.09)                                        
 68 Krepps, Amanda K          14 PSDN-VA              1:30.48    1:28.87  
 69 Tolle, Brooke             13 FSC-MD               1:26.20    1:28.94  
                  41.41     1:28.94 (47.53)                                        
 70 Jones, Kaitlyn G          13 NMA-NC               1:29.05    1:29.00  
                  43.10     1:29.00 (45.90)                                        
 71 Dent, Maggie A            13 HOKI-VA              1:30.77    1:29.16  
                  42.42     1:29.16 (46.74)                                        
 72 Barnett, Natalie G        13 WST-VA               1:29.53    1:29.34  
                  42.68     1:29.34 (46.66)                                        
 73 Montvydas, Olivia P       13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:29.49  
                  41.77     1:29.49 (47.72)                                        
 74 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:33.29    1:29.84  
                  43.13     1:29.84 (46.71)                                        
 75 Rand, Grace C             13 WST-VA               1:25.42    1:30.06  
                  41.34     1:30.06 (48.72)                                        
 76 Potterfield, Kendall G    13 CGA-MD               1:29.55    1:30.31  
                  43.05     1:30.31 (47.26)                                        
 77 Brooks, Peyton C          13 SSS-NC               1:34.10    1:31.37  
                  41.26     1:31.37 (50.11)                                        
 78 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               1:40.02    1:31.64  
                  43.47     1:31.64 (48.17)                                        
 79 Hamilton, Abbey R         14 NMA-NC               1:35.86    1:31.90  
                  42.54     1:31.90 (49.36)                                        
 80 Wright, Kara J            13 HOKI-VA              1:31.16    1:32.58  
                  43.78     1:32.58 (48.80)                                        
 81 Smarick, Maeve K          13 FSC-MD               1:32.33    1:33.20  
                  43.28     1:33.20 (49.92)                                        
 82 Chamberlin, Jordan J      13 LY-VA                1:36.04    1:34.42  
                  43.73     1:34.42 (50.69)                                        
 83 Voss, Madigan             13 WST-VA               1:30.50    1:35.38  
                  44.84     1:35.38 (50.54)                                        
 84 Pollard, Emily D          13 LASO-VA              1:36.83    1:35.95  
                  45.05     1:35.95 (50.90)                                        
 85 Batista, Anna C           13 CCA-VA               1:40.87    1:40.00  
                  48.33     1:40.00 (51.67)                                        
 86 Price, Lizzie M           13 LY-VA                1:39.58    1:40.37  
                  47.67     1:40.37 (52.70)                                        
 87 Allen, Camdyn C           14 WST-VA               1:53.12    1:43.75  
                  49.79     1:43.75 (53.96)                                        
 88 Essex, Morgan A           13 PWSC-VA              1:56.13    1:44.34  
                  48.99     1:44.34 (55.35)                                        
 89 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              1:50.62    1:44.55  
                  49.57     1:44.55 (54.98)                                        
 90 Flores, Catherine S       13 WST-VA               1:45.83    1:45.35  
                  50.35     1:45.35 (55.00)                                        
 91 Gilder, Sarah E           14 SSS-NC               1:49.36    1:45.60  
                  48.42     1:45.60 (57.18)                                        
 92 Davis, Emma K             13 SMAC-VA              1:43.55    1:45.76  
                  50.10     1:45.76 (55.66)                                        
 93 Smith, Meli L             13 PWSC-VA              1:55.89    1:49.52  
 94 Roach, Evelyn M           14 WST-VA               1:57.16    2:06.83  
                  59.95   2:06.83 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Cramer, Alex L            14 QSTS-VA              1:15.97         DQ  
                  35.45          DQ (39.79)                                        
 -- Campos, Melanie A         14 PWSC-VA              1:56.89         DQ  
                  48.36          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Nemergut, Kate A          14 CYAC-VA              1:32.95         DQ  
                  43.77          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              1:02.09    1:01.25  
                  29.48     1:01.25 (31.77)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA              1:03.29    1:02.28  
                  30.39     1:02.28 (31.89)                                        
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              1:03.98    1:03.19  
                  30.88     1:03.19 (32.31)                                        
  4 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               1:04.67    1:04.17  
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)                                        
  5 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              1:05.52    1:04.69  
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)                                        
  6 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               1:05.90    1:04.73  
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)                                        
  7 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              1:06.17    1:06.94  
                  30.66     1:06.94 (36.28)                                        
  8 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              1:06.59    1:07.55  
                  30.81     1:07.55 (36.74)                                        
  9 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA              1:08.73    1:08.17  
                  32.14     1:08.17 (36.03)                                        
 10 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:08.25    1:09.60  
                  30.41     1:09.60 (39.19)                                        
B - Final
 11 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              1:08.98    1:07.92  
                  29.09     1:07.92 (38.83)                                        
 12 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:09.33    1:08.14  
                  29.27     1:08.14 (38.87)                                        
 13 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA              1:10.13    1:08.61  
                  30.97     1:08.61 (37.64)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              1:10.57    1:08.82  
                  33.12     1:08.82 (35.70)                                        
 15 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA              1:09.70    1:09.27  
                  30.70     1:09.27 (38.57)                                        
 16 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:10.65    1:09.74  
                  31.59     1:09.74 (38.15)                                        
 17 Nham, Nathan              13 OCCS-PV              1:09.57    1:09.87  
                  30.62     1:09.87 (39.25)                                        
 18 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              1:09.46    1:11.06  
                  30.37     1:11.06 (40.69)                                        
 19 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              1:10.20    1:11.08  
                  30.78     1:11.08 (40.30)                                        
 20 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              1:09.39    1:11.59  
                  30.00     1:11.59 (41.59)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              1:05.36    1:02.09  
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA              1:04.85    1:03.29  
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)                                        
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              1:05.55    1:03.98  
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)                                        
  4 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               1:04.06    1:04.67  
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)                                        
  5 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              1:07.89    1:05.52  
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)                                        
  6 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               1:09.68    1:05.90  
  7 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              1:10.25    1:06.17  
                  30.98     1:06.17 (35.19)                                        
  8 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              1:09.61    1:06.59  
                  30.81     1:06.59 (35.78)                                        
  9 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:12.96    1:08.25  
                  32.42     1:08.25 (35.83)                                        
 10 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA              1:09.60    1:08.73  
                  32.76     1:08.73 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              1:09.95    1:08.98  
                  32.18     1:08.98 (36.80)                                        
 12 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:10.46    1:09.33  
                  32.76     1:09.33 (36.57)                                        
 13 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              1:11.66    1:09.39  
                  32.72     1:09.39 (36.67)                                        
 14 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              1:11.92    1:09.46  
                  32.62     1:09.46 (36.84)                                        
 15 Nham, Nathan              13 OCCS-PV              1:12.40    1:09.57  
                  32.97     1:09.57 (36.60)                                        
 16 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA              1:08.58    1:09.70  
                  33.29     1:09.70 (36.41)                                        
 17 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA              1:12.24    1:10.13  
                  33.43     1:10.13 (36.70)                                        
 18 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              1:10.28    1:10.20  
                  33.39     1:10.20 (36.81)                                        
 19 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              1:11.70    1:10.57  
                  33.31     1:10.57 (37.26)                                        
 20 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:14.38    1:10.65  
                  33.10     1:10.65 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               1:11.51    1:11.57  
                  33.35     1:11.57 (38.22)                                        
 22 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                1:12.57    1:11.76  
                  34.63     1:11.76 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hutter, Preston J         14 CYAC-VA              1:12.21    1:11.98  
                  33.54     1:11.98 (38.44)                                        
 24 Eyre, Blake W             14 OCCS-PV              1:13.51    1:12.44  
                  34.51     1:12.44 (37.93)                                        
 25 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              1:18.94    1:12.76  
                  33.97     1:12.76 (38.79)                                        
 25 Erb, Zachary J            13 GATR-VA              1:15.94    1:12.76  
                  34.46     1:12.76 (38.30)                                        
 27 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:18.64    1:13.08  
                  34.88     1:13.08 (38.20)                                        
 28 Forsey, Christopher J     14 NMA-NC               1:15.60    1:13.23  
                  34.68     1:13.23 (38.55)                                        
 29 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               1:13.70    1:13.71  
                  34.80     1:13.71 (38.91)                                        
 30 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV              1:10.46    1:13.97  
                  33.85     1:13.97 (40.12)                                        
 31 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA              1:14.63    1:14.07  
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)                                        
 32 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               1:19.58    1:14.14  
                  35.12     1:14.14 (39.02)                                        
 33 Marotta, Michael C        14 LY-VA                1:18.01    1:14.42  
                  35.82     1:14.42 (38.60)                                        
 34 Mixa, Max V               14 SSS-NC               1:15.58    1:14.47  
                  34.80     1:14.47 (39.67)                                        
 35 Pendergraph, Rowan S      14 SFY-VA               1:20.82    1:14.64  
                  34.56     1:14.64 (40.08)                                        
 35 McKeague, Matthew E       13 QSTS-VA              1:15.41    1:14.64  
                  34.67     1:14.64 (39.97)                                        
 37 Shopbell, Evan N          13 LY-VA                1:15.97    1:15.56  
                  35.74     1:15.56 (39.82)                                        
 38 Wetzel, Matthew D         13 FSC-MD               1:16.39    1:15.81  
                  35.49     1:15.81 (40.32)                                        
 39 Ames, Brennan F           14 CGA-MD               1:14.99    1:16.00  
                  35.78     1:16.00 (40.22)                                        
 40 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA              1:17.38    1:16.21  
                  36.13     1:16.21 (40.08)                                        
 41 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA              1:16.07    1:16.62  
                  35.54     1:16.62 (41.08)                                        
 42 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:19.09    1:16.91  
                  37.16     1:16.91 (39.75)                                        
 43 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA              1:18.01    1:17.14  
                  36.08     1:17.14 (41.06)                                        
 44 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA              1:16.54    1:17.17  
                  36.18     1:17.17 (40.99)                                        
 45 Schundler, Jackson J      13 CYAC-VA              1:21.12    1:18.34  
                  37.23     1:18.34 (41.11)                                        
 46 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              1:18.07    1:18.55  
                  36.73     1:18.55 (41.82)                                        
 47 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA              1:20.29    1:18.72  
                  38.48     1:18.72 (40.24)                                        
 48 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA              1:24.02    1:18.74  
                  36.66     1:18.74 (42.08)                                        
 49 Ciccone, Connor M         13 OCCS-PV              1:19.57    1:18.76  
                  38.24     1:18.76 (40.52)                                        
 50 Martins, Tiago M          13 OCCS-PV              1:20.56    1:19.08  
                  36.99     1:19.08 (42.09)                                        
 51 Hill, Ethan J             13 NMA-NC               1:20.57    1:19.90  
                  36.64     1:19.90 (43.26)                                        
 52 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV              1:22.26    1:20.60  
                  38.19     1:20.60 (42.41)                                        
 53 Czaja, Luke M             14 FSC-MD               1:17.75    1:21.20  
                  37.46     1:21.20 (43.74)                                        
 54 Zieger, Aidan F           13 CGA-MD               1:22.54    1:21.30  
                  38.07     1:21.30 (43.23)                                        
 55 Adkins, Logan G           14 PSDN-VA              1:21.67    1:21.81  
                  38.40     1:21.81 (43.41)                                        
 56 Lawhorne, Carson W        13 SMAC-VA              1:23.82    1:21.86  
                  38.36     1:21.86 (43.50)                                        
 57 Thornberry, Joseph J      14 PSDN-VA              1:18.83    1:23.10  
                  40.56     1:23.10 (42.54)                                        
 58 Minarik, Graham C         13 HOKI-VA              1:22.95    1:23.16  
                  39.14     1:23.16 (44.02)                                        
 59 Cumpston, Jaden J         13 PSDN-VA              1:25.16    1:24.02  
                  39.82     1:24.02 (44.20)                                        
 60 Schonfelder, Evan C       13 LY-VA                1:28.10    1:25.25  
                  40.04     1:25.25 (45.21)                                        
 61 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE        1:29.37    1:25.78  
                  41.56     1:25.78 (44.22)                                        
 62 Borden, Preston E         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.47  
                  40.78     1:26.47 (45.69)                                        
 63 Gwyer, Henry              13 PSDN-VA              1:34.67    1:26.60  
                  42.13     1:26.60 (44.47)                                        
 64 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV              1:32.12    1:26.87  
                  41.44     1:26.87 (45.43)                                        
 65 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA              1:24.76    1:26.94  
                  41.90     1:26.94 (45.04)                                        
 66 Smith, Joshua C           13 LY-VA                1:28.87    1:30.21  
                  43.51     1:30.21 (46.70)                                        
 67 Windham, Nate E           14 CGA-MD               1:30.39    1:30.58  
                  43.48     1:30.58 (47.10)                                        
 68 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC              1:31.41    1:31.68  
                  42.42     1:31.68 (49.26)                                        
 69 Berry, James S            14 FSC-MD               1:33.29    1:33.59  
                  43.09     1:33.59 (50.50)                                        
 70 Trout, Jet E              13 HOKI-VA              1:39.64    1:33.94  
                  44.12     1:33.94 (49.82)                                        
 71 Hanlon, Brendan J         13 FSC-MD               1:41.41    1:36.53  
                  46.50     1:36.53 (50.03)                                        
 72 Harris, Jacob L           13 OCCS-PV              1:30.84    1:37.31  
                  45.24     1:37.31 (52.07)                                        
 73 Bell, Karsen F            13 SSS-NC               1:50.42    1:51.74  
                  52.65     1:51.74 (59.09)                                        
 74 Hodge, Calvin E           13 CCA-VA               1:55.79    2:00.77  
 -- Williams, Ty G            14 PSDN-VA              1:18.67         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              1:05.50    1:05.19  
                  30.77     1:05.19 (34.42)                                        
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               1:05.70    1:05.34  
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)                                        
  3 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC               1:05.93    1:06.10  
                  31.01     1:06.10 (35.09)                                        
  4 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         1:07.05    1:06.46  
                  31.85     1:06.46 (34.61)                                        
  5 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              1:07.62    1:07.07  
                  31.50     1:07.07 (35.57)                                        
  6 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               1:06.89    1:07.54  
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)                                        
  7 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA              1:08.93    1:08.00  
                  31.74     1:08.00 (36.26)                                        
  8 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              1:07.28    1:08.23  
                  31.92     1:08.23 (36.31)                                        
  9 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               1:09.36    1:09.06  
                  32.66     1:09.06 (36.40)                                        
 10 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              1:07.99    1:09.10  
                  32.10     1:09.10 (37.00)                                        
B - Final
 11 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              1:09.64    1:08.19  
                  32.42     1:08.19 (35.77)                                        
 12 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               1:10.08    1:09.93  
                  33.02     1:09.93 (36.91)                                        
 13 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        1:11.01    1:10.10  
                  33.08     1:10.10 (37.02)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               1:09.96    1:10.67  
                  32.79     1:10.67 (37.88)                                        
 15 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              1:10.33    1:10.89  
                  33.14     1:10.89 (37.75)                                        
 16 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              1:10.20    1:10.97  
                  32.84     1:10.97 (38.13)                                        
 17 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               1:10.85    1:11.00  
                  33.05     1:11.00 (37.95)                                        
 18 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD               1:09.89    1:11.34  
                  32.83     1:11.34 (38.51)                                        
 19 Nicolai, Grace L          17 OCCS-PV              1:09.78    1:11.57  
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)                                        
 20 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              1:10.79    1:12.34  
                  33.15     1:12.34 (39.19)                                        
C - Final
 21 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA              1:11.05    1:08.67  
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)                                        
 22 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               1:11.13    1:10.41  
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)                                        
 23 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               1:12.15    1:10.56  
                  33.28     1:10.56 (37.28)                                        
 24 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         1:12.58    1:10.63  
                  33.92     1:10.63 (36.71)                                        
 25 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:12.41    1:10.67  
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)                                        
 26 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                1:11.68    1:11.26  
                  33.49     1:11.26 (37.77)                                        
 27 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              1:11.09    1:12.00  
                  33.77     1:12.00 (38.23)                                        
 28 Palmer, Chloe M           16 OCCS-PV              1:12.02    1:12.14  
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)                                        
 29 Solenberger, Savannah R   15 OCCS-PV              1:13.98    1:14.15  
                  35.30     1:14.15 (38.85)                                        
 30 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:14.20    1:14.40  
                  35.11     1:14.40 (39.29)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              1:04.75    1:05.50  
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)                                        
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               1:04.73    1:05.70  
                  31.16     1:05.70 (34.54)                                        
  3 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC               1:07.31    1:05.93  
                  31.14     1:05.93 (34.79)                                        
  4 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               1:07.56    1:06.89  
                  31.39     1:06.89 (35.50)                                        
  5 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         1:06.09    1:07.05  
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)                                        
  6 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              1:07.21    1:07.28  
                  31.28     1:07.28 (36.00)                                        
  7 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              1:06.30    1:07.62  
                  31.92     1:07.62 (35.70)                                        
  8 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              1:06.43    1:07.99  
                  31.96     1:07.99 (36.03)                                        
  9 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA              1:08.91    1:08.93  
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)                                        
 10 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               1:10.25    1:09.36  
                  33.02     1:09.36 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              1:07.79    1:09.64  
                  32.97     1:09.64 (36.67)                                        
 12 Nicolai, Grace L          17 OCCS-PV              1:07.99    1:09.78  
                  33.14     1:09.78 (36.64)                                        
 13 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD               1:08.84    1:09.89  
                  32.32     1:09.89 (37.57)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               1:08.16    1:09.96  
                  32.86     1:09.96 (37.10)                                        
 15 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               1:07.88    1:10.08  
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)                                        
 16 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              1:12.47    1:10.20  
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)                                        
 17 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              1:07.81    1:10.33  
                  32.79     1:10.33 (37.54)                                        
 18 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              1:11.00    1:10.79  
                  32.93     1:10.79 (37.86)                                        
 19 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               1:12.46    1:10.85  
                  32.67     1:10.85 (38.18)                                        
 20 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        1:11.06    1:11.01  
                  33.28     1:11.01 (37.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA              1:07.80    1:11.05  
                  33.21     1:11.05 (37.84)                                        
 22 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              1:11.36    1:11.09  
                  33.25     1:11.09 (37.84)                                        
 23 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               1:11.79    1:11.13  
                  33.68     1:11.13 (37.45)                                        
 24 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                1:09.58    1:11.68  
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
 25 Palmer, Chloe M           16 OCCS-PV              1:09.95    1:12.02  
                  33.66     1:12.02 (38.36)                                        
 26 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               1:11.18    1:12.15  
                  34.35     1:12.15 (37.80)                                        
 27 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:12.61    1:12.41  
                  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)                                        
 28 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         1:11.14    1:12.58  
                  34.47     1:12.58 (38.11)                                        
 29 Solenberger, Savannah R   15 OCCS-PV              1:16.15    1:13.98  
                  35.01     1:13.98 (38.97)                                        
 30 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:13.65    1:14.20  
                  35.42     1:14.20 (38.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              1:16.11    1:14.29  
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)                                        
 32 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               1:17.07    1:14.36  
                  34.63     1:14.36 (39.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD               1:13.19    1:14.41  
                  35.14     1:14.41 (39.27)                                        
 34 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV              1:16.52    1:14.46  
                  34.89     1:14.46 (39.57)                                        
 35 Springer, Julia G         16 QSTS-VA              1:13.17    1:14.57  
                  35.41     1:14.57 (39.16)                                        
 36 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              1:12.98    1:14.58  
                  35.80     1:14.58 (38.78)                                        
 36 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA              1:10.81    1:14.58  
                  33.74     1:14.58 (40.84)                                        
 38 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         1:09.47    1:14.99  
                  35.35     1:14.99 (39.64)                                        
 39 Moneyhun, Holly J         17 HOKI-VA              1:13.91    1:15.19  
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)                                        
 40 Ho, Gabby J               17 HOKI-VA              1:11.43    1:15.36  
                  35.62     1:15.36 (39.74)                                        
 41 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              1:13.25    1:15.42  
                  35.75     1:15.42 (39.67)                                        
 42 Newkirk, Sadie M          16 PSDN-VA              1:11.90    1:15.94  
                  36.36     1:15.94 (39.58)                                        
 43 Donohue, Nicole B         17 FSC-MD               1:12.04    1:16.92  
                  35.67     1:16.92 (41.25)                                        
 44 Rozman, Cassie L          16 OCCS-PV              1:18.79    1:17.31  
                  35.91     1:17.31 (41.40)                                        
 45 Baraceros, Kirsten G      17 QSTS-VA              1:14.26    1:17.32  
                  36.94     1:17.32 (40.38)                                        
 46 Telech, Marissa L         15 Thrashers-NI         1:17.26    1:17.43  
                  36.87     1:17.43 (40.56)                                        
 47 Bowman, Morgan O          17 PSDN-VA              1:17.42    1:18.00  
                  37.66     1:18.00 (40.34)                                        
 48 Arnold, Sarah E           15 GATR-VA              1:14.46    1:18.10  
                  35.83     1:18.10 (42.27)                                        
 49 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              1:18.83    1:18.20  
                  36.82     1:18.20 (41.38)                                        
 49 Coley, Bre J              16 LASO-VA              1:15.30    1:18.20  
                  36.63     1:18.20 (41.57)                                        
 51 Horton, Rickey E          16 HOKI-VA              1:22.62    1:18.27  
                  37.33     1:18.27 (40.94)                                        
 52 Nitzsche, Anjali C        17 CYAC-VA              1:19.71    1:18.62  
                  37.40     1:18.62 (41.22)                                        
 53 Williams, Natalie A       15 SSS-NC               1:17.89    1:18.76  
                  37.38     1:18.76 (41.38)                                        
 54 Grant, Claire O           16 PSDN-VA              1:19.73    1:19.00  
                  37.94     1:19.00 (41.06)                                        
 55 Thompson, Lydia E         18 CGA-MD               1:13.42    1:19.23  
                  37.88     1:19.23 (41.35)                                        
 56 Arndt, Olivia D           15 GATR-VA              1:20.28    1:19.43  
                  37.68     1:19.43 (41.75)                                        
 57 Ooi, Olivia M             16 PSDN-VA              1:18.83    1:19.90  
 58 Odonnell, Mary G          17 OCCS-PV              1:21.35    1:20.13  
                  37.88     1:20.13 (42.25)                                        
 59 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG-MA               1:13.81    1:20.34  
                  37.78     1:20.34 (42.56)                                        
 60 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA              1:17.35    1:20.89  
                  38.25     1:20.89 (42.64)                                        
 61 Erb, McKenna E            15 GATR-VA              1:22.28    1:21.09  
                  38.21     1:21.09 (42.88)                                        
 62 Roberts, Marissa M        16 FSC-MD               1:26.18    1:21.20  
                  38.75     1:21.20 (42.45)                                        
 63 Sims, Sylvia C            17 PSDN-VA              1:14.94    1:21.55  
                  37.20     1:21.55 (44.35)                                        
 64 Yowell, Yowelly-Coyote R  19 OCCS-PV              1:26.71    1:22.26  
                  39.13     1:22.26 (43.13)                                        
 65 Poff, Emma G              17 HOKI-VA              1:21.21    1:22.38  
                  38.68     1:22.38 (43.70)                                        
 66 Guillot, Mackenzie R      16 HOKI-VA              1:24.86    1:22.44  
                  39.56     1:22.44 (42.88)                                        
 67 Martin-Long, Jamie E      15 OCCS-PV              1:27.80    1:23.24  
                  39.06     1:23.24 (44.18)                                        
 67 Osorio, Sydney M          15 SSS-NC               1:22.81    1:23.24  
                  39.04     1:23.24 (44.20)                                        
 69 Holstege, Annalee J       15 CYAC-VA              1:24.68    1:23.44  
                  38.64     1:23.44 (44.80)                                        
 70 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  16 PSDN-VA              1:24.78    1:24.59  
                  40.42     1:24.59 (44.17)                                        
 71 Davenport, Parker S       15 SSS-NC               1:24.75    1:26.12  
                  40.85     1:26.12 (45.27)                                        
 72 Butt, Cassidy R           16 PSDN-VA              1:22.51    1:27.38  
                  40.03     1:27.38 (47.35)                                        
 73 Reichardt, Sydney M       15 CCA-VA               1:32.33    1:27.45  
                  40.95     1:27.45 (46.50)                                        
 74 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    15 FSC-MD               1:34.16    1:28.46  
                  41.59     1:28.46 (46.87)                                        
 75 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA              1:27.06    1:28.67  
                  42.47     1:28.67 (46.20)                                        
 76 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV              1:29.19    1:28.92  
                  41.64     1:28.92 (47.28)                                        
 77 Riggan, Clara C           15 SMAC-VA              1:27.87    1:29.71  
                  42.02     1:29.71 (47.69)                                        
 78 Peterson, Marley A        16 LY-VA                1:29.66    1:30.34  
                  42.34     1:30.34 (48.00)                                        
 79 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:32.11    1:31.02  
                  42.51     1:31.02 (48.51)                                        
 80 Averett, Sheri M          15 HOKI-VA              1:33.37    1:31.58  
                  43.81     1:31.58 (47.77)                                        
 81 Bicar, Cheyenne S         17 OCCS-PV              1:28.29    1:31.86  
                  43.98     1:31.86 (47.88)                                        
 82 Carpenter, Katie          15 PSDN-VA              1:32.25    1:32.09  
                  43.63     1:32.09 (48.46)                                        
 83 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              1:30.23    1:32.76  
                  42.83     1:32.76 (49.93)                                        
 84 Kala, Himani S            15 OCCS-PV              1:32.17    1:32.92  
 85 Searwar, Hannah G         17 LY-VA                1:38.96    1:41.55  
                  47.87     1:41.55 (53.68)                                        
 86 Roach, Sara E             16 WST-VA               1:52.65    1:49.75  
                  51.48     1:49.75 (58.27)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV                58.52      58.74  
                  27.92       58.74 (30.82)                                        
  2 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD                 59.86      58.98  
                  28.00       58.98 (30.98)                                        
  3 Thies, Evan R             17 OCCS-PV                57.95      59.30  
                  27.54       59.30 (31.76)                                        
  4 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC               1:00.18      59.44  
                  27.68       59.44 (31.76)                                        
  5 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV                59.97      59.58  
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)                                        
  6 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               1:01.45    1:00.78  
                  28.84     1:00.78 (31.94)                                        
  7 Quinan, Martin P          17 OCCS-PV              1:00.48    1:00.86  
                  28.30     1:00.86 (32.56)                                        
  7 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD               1:00.48    1:00.86  
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)                                        
  9 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA              1:00.60    1:01.27  
                  28.34     1:01.27 (32.93)                                        
 10 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA              1:01.52    1:02.49  
                  28.86     1:02.49 (33.63)                                        
B - Final
 11 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD               1:02.77    1:01.30  
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)                                        
 12 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                1:02.51    1:01.86  
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)                                        
 13 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                1:01.86    1:01.98  
                  29.10     1:01.98 (32.88)                                        
 14 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD               1:04.15    1:02.59  
                  29.71     1:02.59 (32.88)                                        
 15 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               1:04.25    1:02.67  
                  29.42     1:02.67 (33.25)                                        
 16 Carter, Langston A        18 OCCS-PV              1:04.22    1:02.86  
                  29.45     1:02.86 (33.41)                                        
 17 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA               1:02.90    1:02.92  
                  29.78     1:02.92 (33.14)                                        
 18 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA              1:03.10    1:03.00  
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)                                        
 19 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV              1:04.32    1:04.01  
                  29.78     1:04.01 (34.23)                                        
 20 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD               1:04.03    1:04.25  
                  29.82     1:04.25 (34.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              1:05.40    1:03.05  
 22 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC              1:04.44    1:03.35  
                  38.05     1:03.35 (25.30)                                        
 23 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV              1:05.65    1:03.50  
 24 Cooper, Will R            16 SSS-NC               1:05.49    1:04.25  
 25 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               1:04.91    1:04.82  
                  34.33     1:04.82 (30.49)                                        
 26 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA              1:04.68    1:04.94  
 27 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               1:05.09    1:05.03  
 28 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV              1:05.20    1:05.45  
 29 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               1:05.44    1:05.68  
 30 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA              1:06.18    1:08.63  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thies, Evan R             17 OCCS-PV                59.17      57.95  
                  26.94       57.95 (31.01)                                        
  2 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV                58.67      58.52  
                  27.84       58.52 (30.68)                                        
  3 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD                 59.54      59.86  
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)                                        
  4 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV              1:00.51      59.97  
                  28.78       59.97 (31.19)                                        
  5 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC               1:00.33    1:00.18  
                  28.47     1:00.18 (31.71)                                        
  6 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD               1:02.03    1:00.48  
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)                                        
  6 Quinan, Martin P          17 OCCS-PV              1:02.80    1:00.48  
                  28.70     1:00.48 (31.78)                                        
  8 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA                59.71    1:00.60  
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)                                        
  9 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               1:01.74    1:01.45  
                  29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)                                        
 10 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA              1:01.98    1:01.52  
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                1:01.16    1:01.86  
                  29.31     1:01.86 (32.55)                                        
 12 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                1:01.37    1:02.51  
                  29.34     1:02.51 (33.17)                                        
 13 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 59.54    1:02.77  
                  29.52     1:02.77 (33.25)                                        
 14 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA               1:03.45    1:02.90  
                  29.87     1:02.90 (33.03)                                        
 15 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA              1:04.16    1:03.10  
                  30.01     1:03.10 (33.09)                                        
 16 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD               1:05.61    1:04.03  
                  30.06     1:04.03 (33.97)                                        
 17 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD               1:03.68    1:04.15  
                  30.40     1:04.15 (33.75)                                        
 18 Carter, Langston A        18 OCCS-PV              1:07.22    1:04.22  
                  29.79     1:04.22 (34.43)                                        
 19 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               1:02.16    1:04.25  
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)                                        
 20 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV              1:06.21    1:04.32  
                  30.29     1:04.32 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC              1:04.78    1:04.44  
                  29.80     1:04.44 (34.64)                                        
 22 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA              1:08.92    1:04.68  
                  30.78     1:04.68 (33.90)                                        
 23 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               1:05.16    1:04.91  
                  30.82     1:04.91 (34.09)                                        
 24 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               1:04.46    1:05.09  
                  30.51     1:05.09 (34.58)                                        
 25 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV              1:07.49    1:05.20  
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)                                        
 26 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              1:05.60    1:05.40  
                  31.23     1:05.40 (34.17)                                        
 27 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               1:03.63    1:05.44  
                  30.58     1:05.44 (34.86)                                        
 28 Cooper, Will R            16 SSS-NC               1:05.38    1:05.49  
                  31.33     1:05.49 (34.16)                                        
 29 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV              1:09.38    1:05.65  
                  31.58     1:05.65 (34.07)                                        
 30 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA              1:08.57    1:06.18  
                  31.38     1:06.18 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              1:08.90    1:06.49  
                  31.15     1:06.49 (35.34)                                        
 31 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD               1:07.29    1:06.49  
                  31.77     1:06.49 (34.72)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV              1:07.40    1:06.66  
                  31.05     1:06.66 (35.61)                                        
 34 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD               1:06.38    1:06.95  
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)                                        
 35 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              1:07.73    1:07.00  
                  31.71     1:07.00 (35.29)                                        
 36 Maksimowicz, Chris F      17 OCCS-PV              1:11.02    1:07.28  
                  31.75     1:07.28 (35.53)                                        
 37 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               1:08.23    1:07.44  
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)                                        
 38 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA              1:07.96    1:07.52  
                  32.36     1:07.52 (35.16)                                        
 39 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA              1:12.54    1:07.54  
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)                                        
 40 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD               1:08.28    1:07.55  
                  32.07     1:07.55 (35.48)                                        
 41 Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA              1:09.23    1:07.58  
                  32.08     1:07.58 (35.50)                                        
 42 Williams, Julian C        17 OCCS-PV              1:14.62    1:08.05  
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)                                        
 43 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA              1:11.49    1:08.34  
                  32.74     1:08.34 (35.60)                                        
 44 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD               1:08.72    1:08.62  
                  32.36     1:08.62 (36.26)                                        
 45 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA               1:07.95    1:08.89  
                  32.29     1:08.89 (36.60)                                        
 46 Finucane, Ronan M         15 CCA-VA               1:09.92    1:09.35  
                  33.02     1:09.35 (36.33)                                        
 47 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV              1:12.54    1:09.42  
                  33.84     1:09.42 (35.58)                                        
 47 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                1:10.44    1:09.42  
                  32.70     1:09.42 (36.72)                                        
 49 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV              1:16.62    1:09.56  
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)                                        
 50 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA              1:09.26    1:09.74  
                  33.35     1:09.74 (36.39)                                        
 51 Gepitulan, David D        15 CCA-VA               1:08.09    1:10.15  
                  32.94     1:10.15 (37.21)                                        
 52 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA              1:11.35    1:10.65  
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)                                        
 53 Howery, Hunter M          16 PWSC-VA              1:11.06    1:10.85  
                  33.24     1:10.85 (37.61)                                        
 54 Rademacher, John A        18 CYAC-VA              1:13.99    1:10.92  
                  33.20     1:10.92 (37.72)                                        
 55 Crowder, Houston M        17 LY-VA                1:11.17    1:11.62  
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)                                        
 56 Thorum, Keaton S          16 CCA-VA               1:16.35    1:11.72  
                  32.82     1:11.72 (38.90)                                        
 57 Finucane, Brendan T       17 CCA-VA               1:09.42    1:12.88  
                  34.15     1:12.88 (38.73)                                        
 58 Swarthout, Brandon D      16 OCCS-PV              1:18.24    1:12.92  
                  34.77     1:12.92 (38.15)                                        
 59 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA               1:19.58    1:13.10  
                  34.81     1:13.10 (38.29)                                        
 60 Xu, Sean                  17 LY-VA                     NT    1:13.37  
                  34.33     1:13.37 (39.04)                                        
 61 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               1:16.60    1:13.83  
                  34.80     1:13.83 (39.03)                                        
 62 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:16.00    1:15.44  
                  35.09     1:15.44 (40.35)                                        
 63 Wible, Jason D            15 NRG-MA               1:14.08    1:15.68  
                  34.60     1:15.68 (41.08)                                        
 64 Yoon, Joshua C            15 OCCS-PV              1:18.34    1:16.01  
                  36.44     1:16.01 (39.57)                                        
 65 Broadwater, Gerritt G     15 FSC-MD               1:19.05    1:16.58  
                  35.90     1:16.58 (40.68)                                        
 66 Furry, Seth A             17 GATR-VA              1:20.09    1:17.18  
                  35.28     1:17.18 (41.90)                                        
 67 Haddox, Evan N            15 OCCS-PV              1:18.55    1:17.29  
                  35.53     1:17.29 (41.76)                                        
 68 Hufner, Jack P            15 PSDN-VA              1:17.91    1:17.35  
                  36.03     1:17.35 (41.32)                                        
 69 Miller, Dylan K           16 PSDN-VA              1:17.98    1:17.76  
                  36.93     1:17.76 (40.83)                                        
 70 Kripak, Atharv S          15 NMA-NC               1:21.24    1:20.47  
                  38.05     1:20.47 (42.42)                                        
 -- Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA              1:18.95         DQ  
                  37.27          DQ (40.60)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV                56.89      56.82  
                  26.77       56.82 (30.05)                                        
  2 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA                58.84      59.09  
                  28.23       59.09 (30.86)                                        
  3 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA                59.71      59.91  
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)                                        
  4 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              1:00.58    1:00.35  
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA                 58.57    1:00.35  
                  27.88     1:00.35 (32.47)                                        
  6 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              1:01.11    1:00.54  
                  28.78     1:00.54 (31.76)                                        
  7 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              1:01.45    1:01.54  
                  28.78     1:01.54 (32.76)                                        
  8 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              1:00.75    1:01.66  
                  28.52     1:01.66 (33.14)                                        
  9 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.26    1:02.14  
                  29.47     1:02.14 (32.67)                                        
 10 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV              1:01.73    1:03.08  
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)                                        
B - Final
 11 Denecke, Charlotte R      14 TSU-VA               1:04.12    1:01.46  
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)                                        
 12 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         1:02.42    1:01.71  
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)                                        
 13 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              1:02.43    1:02.40  
                  30.21     1:02.40 (32.19)                                        
 14 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:03.07    1:03.01  
                  29.25     1:03.01 (33.76)                                        
 15 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               1:02.51    1:03.26  
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)                                        
 16 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               1:02.49    1:03.37  
                  28.82     1:03.37 (34.55)                                        
 17 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              1:03.62    1:03.59  
                  29.66     1:03.59 (33.93)                                        
 18 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              1:03.72    1:03.89  
                  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)                                        
 19 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               1:04.15    1:04.66  
                  30.25     1:04.66 (34.41)                                        
 20 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     14 OCCS-PV              1:03.60    1:04.92  
                  29.66     1:04.92 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV                58.67      56.89  
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA                 58.95      58.57  
                  27.46       58.57 (31.11)                                        
  3 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              1:01.42      58.84  
                  28.35       58.84 (30.49)                                        
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA                58.97      59.71  
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)                                        
  5 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              1:01.25    1:00.58  
                  28.42     1:00.58 (32.16)                                        
  6 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              1:03.38    1:00.75  
                  28.84     1:00.75 (31.91)                                        
  7 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              1:01.80    1:01.11  
                  28.94     1:01.11 (32.17)                                        
  8 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              1:02.89    1:01.45  
                  29.02     1:01.45 (32.43)                                        
  9 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV              1:02.95    1:01.73  
                  28.87     1:01.73 (32.86)                                        
 10 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              1:03.86    1:02.26  
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI           59.74    1:02.42  
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)                                        
 12 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              1:01.30    1:02.43  
                  29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)                                        
 13 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               1:05.27    1:02.49  
                  28.82     1:02.49 (33.67)                                        
 14 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               1:03.95    1:02.51  
                  28.96     1:02.51 (33.55)                                        
 15 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:00.34    1:03.07  
                  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)                                        
 16 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               1:05.06    1:03.46  
                  29.35     1:03.46 (34.11)                                        
 17 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     14 OCCS-PV              1:06.23    1:03.60  
                  30.20     1:03.60 (33.40)                                        
 18 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              1:04.11    1:03.62  
                  29.53     1:03.62 (34.09)                                        
 19 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              1:02.84    1:03.72  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)                                        
 20 Denecke, Charlotte R      14 TSU-VA               1:02.68    1:04.12  
                  28.93     1:04.12 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               1:01.92    1:04.15  
                  30.10     1:04.15 (34.05)                                        
 22 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               1:03.91    1:04.77  
                  30.86     1:04.77 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV              1:05.07    1:05.13  
                  29.51     1:05.13 (35.62)                                        
 24 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:09.26    1:05.77  
                  31.42     1:05.77 (34.35)                                        
 25 Watson, Kerris C          14 OCCS-PV              1:07.01    1:05.91  
                  30.83     1:05.91 (35.08)                                        
 26 Guillot, Norah C          13 HOKI-VA              1:05.06    1:05.98  
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)                                        
 27 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.45    1:06.13  
                  29.83     1:06.13 (36.30)                                        
 28 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      14 QSTS-VA              1:07.71    1:06.30  
                  30.61     1:06.30 (35.69)                                        
 29 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               1:08.22    1:06.53  
                  29.75     1:06.53 (36.78)                                        
 30 Breza, Morgan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:07.63    1:06.54  
                  30.65     1:06.54 (35.89)                                        
 31 Cornwell, Jamie G         13 OCCS-PV              1:28.45    1:06.88  
                  29.54     1:06.88 (37.34)                                        
 32 Mullins, Skylar E         14 PSDN-VA              1:08.38    1:07.10  
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)                                        
 33 Dalton, Morgan R          13 LASO-VA              1:07.39    1:07.24  
                  31.54     1:07.24 (35.70)                                        
 34 Skinner, Samantha R       13 HOKI-VA              1:07.49    1:07.47  
                  31.22     1:07.47 (36.25)                                        
 35 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:08.09    1:07.53  
                  31.43     1:07.53 (36.10)                                        
 36 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA              1:06.31    1:07.66  
                  31.88     1:07.66 (35.78)                                        
 36 Witt, Sophia J            13 FSC-MD               1:07.65    1:07.66  
                  31.48     1:07.66 (36.18)                                        
 38 Hannam, Emma I            13 OCCS-PV              1:14.16    1:07.99  
                  31.48     1:07.99 (36.51)                                        
 39 Geisz, Faith K            13 QSTS-VA              1:08.37    1:08.02  
                  31.83     1:08.02 (36.19)                                        
 40 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:11.15    1:08.04  
                  30.42     1:08.04 (37.62)                                        
 41 Brown, Kaitlin T          14 QSTS-VA              1:08.41    1:08.44  
                  31.20     1:08.44 (37.24)                                        
 42 Haise, Sophie A           14 CYAC-VA              1:07.12    1:08.51  
                  30.45     1:08.51 (38.06)                                        
 43 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              1:10.35    1:08.78  
                  30.76     1:08.78 (38.02)                                        
 44 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              1:11.83    1:08.94  
                  32.31     1:08.94 (36.63)                                        
 45 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA              1:04.91    1:08.96  
                  32.23     1:08.96 (36.73)                                        
 46 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              1:09.69    1:09.04  
                  32.18     1:09.04 (36.86)                                        
 47 Chenoweth, Paige C        13 QSTS-VA              1:09.04    1:09.19  
                  31.35     1:09.19 (37.84)                                        
 48 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV              1:09.12    1:09.32  
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)                                        
 49 Chierico, Stella G        13 OCCS-PV              1:11.43    1:09.51  
                  32.12     1:09.51 (37.39)                                        
 50 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               1:07.88    1:09.60  
                  31.47     1:09.60 (38.13)                                        
 51 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               1:12.92    1:10.17  
                  31.93     1:10.17 (38.24)                                        
 52 Aliftiras, Kate S         13 FSC-MD               1:10.15    1:10.26  
                  32.75     1:10.26 (37.51)                                        
 53 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA              1:09.81    1:10.28  
                  32.66     1:10.28 (37.62)                                        
 53 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD               1:11.97    1:10.28  
                  32.59     1:10.28 (37.69)                                        
 55 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    14 QSTS-VA              1:11.22    1:10.66  
                  33.78     1:10.66 (36.88)                                        
 56 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               1:11.45    1:10.86  
                  31.58     1:10.86 (39.28)                                        
 57 Nemergut, Kate A          14 CYAC-VA              1:13.01    1:11.16  
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)                                        
 58 Cramer, Alex L            14 QSTS-VA              1:10.64    1:11.26  
                  33.23     1:11.26 (38.03)                                        
 59 Scott, Alexa G            14 GATR-VA              1:09.96    1:11.35  
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)                                        
 60 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               1:14.67    1:12.41  
                  33.69     1:12.41 (38.72)                                        
 61 Cooper, Amy R             13 SSS-NC               1:17.04    1:12.43  
                  33.87     1:12.43 (38.56)                                        
 62 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV              1:09.76    1:12.48  
                  32.62     1:12.48 (39.86)                                        
 63 Sofi, Liala               14 GATR-VA              1:10.96    1:12.58  
                  33.53     1:12.58 (39.05)                                        
 64 Rude, Claire N            13 CYAC-VA              1:17.01    1:12.63  
                  34.19     1:12.63 (38.44)                                        
 65 Dang, Crystal N           14 OCCS-PV              1:13.74    1:12.78  
                  34.18     1:12.78 (38.60)                                        
 66 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA              1:12.81    1:13.13  
                  33.88     1:13.13 (39.25)                                        
 67 Voss, Madigan             13 WST-VA               1:12.22    1:13.15  
                  32.92     1:13.15 (40.23)                                        
 68 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV              1:15.66    1:13.21  
                  33.44     1:13.21 (39.77)                                        
 69 Parrish, Fallon M         14 PSDN-VA              1:14.71    1:13.31  
                  34.87     1:13.31 (38.44)                                        
 70 Johnson, Kristin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:12.64    1:13.61  
                  33.38     1:13.61 (40.23)                                        
 71 Czaja, Emily              14 PSDN-VA              1:14.28    1:13.87  
                  34.58     1:13.87 (39.29)                                        
 72 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV              1:11.10    1:14.04  
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)                                        
 73 Ding, Weining             13 CYAC-VA              1:15.81    1:14.23  
                  35.02     1:14.23 (39.21)                                        
 74 Woodard, Laney M          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.65    1:14.34  
                  35.34     1:14.34 (39.00)                                        
 75 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:14.49    1:14.41  
                  34.04     1:14.41 (40.37)                                        
 76 Smith, Hope A             13 CCA-VA               1:17.99    1:14.85  
                  34.44     1:14.85 (40.41)                                        
 77 Birckhead, Brooke A       13 FSC-MD               1:14.11    1:15.09  
                  34.73     1:15.09 (40.36)                                        
 78 LaPrade, Liz J            14 PSDN-VA              1:15.71    1:15.47  
                  35.80     1:15.47 (39.67)                                        
 79 Marotta, Caroline G       14 LY-VA                1:17.52    1:15.64  
                  34.53     1:15.64 (41.11)                                        
 80 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               1:14.45    1:15.67  
                  34.92     1:15.67 (40.75)                                        
 81 Walker, Abbey E           14 LY-VA                1:13.82    1:16.87  
                  35.29     1:16.87 (41.58)                                        
 82 Abramson, Ryann E         13 OCCS-PV              1:21.68    1:17.18  
                  33.49     1:17.18 (43.69)                                        
 83 Russell, Caroline H       13 LY-VA                1:15.95    1:17.25  
                  35.36     1:17.25 (41.89)                                        
 84 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA              1:18.92    1:18.46  
                  34.88     1:18.46 (43.58)                                        
 85 Oliver, Rachel A          13 OCCS-PV              1:22.73    1:18.58  
 86 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               1:22.81    1:19.20  
                  36.91     1:19.20 (42.29)                                        
 87 Lane, Caitlyn A           14 PSDN-VA              1:18.95    1:19.74  
                  37.32     1:19.74 (42.42)                                        
 88 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:19.37    1:19.75  
                  38.00     1:19.75 (41.75)                                        
 89 Wyatt, Lizzy              14 GATR-VA              1:20.31    1:19.82  
                  37.79     1:19.82 (42.03)                                        
 90 Montvydas, Olivia P       13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:19.96  
                  36.48     1:19.96 (43.48)                                        
 91 Krepps, Amanda K          14 PSDN-VA              1:27.15    1:20.04  
                  36.59     1:20.04 (43.45)                                        
 92 Davis, Emma K             13 SMAC-VA              1:22.02    1:20.40  
                  37.45     1:20.40 (42.95)                                        
 93 Hansen, Emily C           13 LY-VA                1:26.65    1:20.68  
                  35.31     1:20.68 (45.37)                                        
 94 Life, Megan C             13 CYAC-VA              1:22.59    1:21.07  
                  38.22     1:21.07 (42.85)                                        
 95 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               1:30.16    1:21.54  
                  37.44     1:21.54 (44.10)                                        
 96 Park, Madison J           13 KP-SE                     NT    1:22.00  
                  37.71     1:22.00 (44.29)                                        
 97 Barnett, Natalie G        13 WST-VA               1:24.45    1:23.21  
                  39.48     1:23.21 (43.73)                                        
 98 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              1:25.32    1:24.65  
                  37.65     1:24.65 (47.00)                                        
 99 Rand, Grace C             13 WST-VA               1:22.56    1:26.93  
100 Batista, Anna C           13 CCA-VA               1:33.68    1:31.25  
101 Brooks, Peyton C          13 SSS-NC               1:36.96    1:31.96  
                  39.77     1:31.96 (52.19)                                        
102 Flores, Catherine S       13 WST-VA               1:31.21    1:33.95  
                  42.67     1:33.95 (51.28)                                        
103 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC              1:36.89    1:37.22  
                  41.69     1:37.22 (55.53)                                        
104 Essex, Morgan A           13 PWSC-VA              1:47.77    1:46.49  
                  46.87     1:46.49 (59.62)                                        
 -- Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA               1:14.95         DQ  
                  37.31          DQ (42.14)                                        
 -- Roach, Evelyn M           14 WST-VA               2:02.08         DQ  
                  55.83        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Hutcheson, Avery C        13 NMA-NC               1:25.65         DQ  
                  35.28          DQ (43.92)                                        
 -- Jones, Kaitlyn G          13 NMA-NC               1:23.17         DQ  
                  38.38          DQ (44.58)                                        
 -- Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               1:06.43         DQ  
                  31.81          DQ (37.67)                                        
 -- Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA              1:15.51         DQ  
                  33.59          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV                54.92      54.05  
                  25.12       54.05 (28.93)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA                54.73      54.54  
                  25.68       54.54 (28.86)                                        
  3 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA                57.10      56.60  
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)                                        
  4 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA                57.03      56.96  
                  27.00       56.96 (29.96)                                        
  5 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA                57.27      57.34  
                  27.03       57.34 (30.31)                                        
  6 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA                57.19      57.64  
                  26.87       57.64 (30.77)                                        
  7 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV                57.92      57.71  
                  27.02       57.71 (30.69)                                        
  8 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV                57.98      57.95  
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)                                        
  9 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA                57.40      58.08  
                  27.15       58.08 (30.93)                                        
 10 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA                58.12      58.11  
                  27.16       58.11 (30.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fleenor, Boone M          13 SFY-VA                 59.12      57.03  
                  26.23       57.03 (30.80)                                        
 12 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC                 59.17      57.85  
                  26.55       57.85 (31.30)                                        
 13 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA                58.13      58.08  
                  26.90       58.08 (31.18)                                        
 14 Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA                59.14      58.76  
                  28.34       58.76 (30.42)                                        
 15 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA              1:00.30      59.08  
                  28.16       59.08 (30.92)                                        
 16 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                  59.46      59.20  
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)                                        
 17 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV                59.35      59.38  
                  28.42       59.38 (30.96)                                        
 18 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA                58.91      59.46  
                  27.78       59.46 (31.68)                                        
 19 Merani, Ryan B            13 CGA-MD               1:00.36    1:00.02  
                  28.34     1:00.02 (31.68)                                        
 20 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              1:00.65    1:00.77  
                  29.00     1:00.77 (31.77)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA                56.14      54.73  
                  25.84       54.73 (28.89)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV                55.79      54.92  
                  26.08       54.92 (28.84)                                        
  3 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA                57.75      57.03  
                  26.81       57.03 (30.22)                                        
  4 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA                58.40      57.10  
                  26.65       57.10 (30.45)                                        
  5 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA                59.97      57.19  
                  26.83       57.19 (30.36)                                        
  6 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA                59.25      57.27  
                  27.12       57.27 (30.15)                                        
  7 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA                58.14      57.40  
                  26.79       57.40 (30.61)                                        
  8 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV                58.33      57.92  
                  26.56       57.92 (31.36)                                        
  9 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV              1:00.72      57.98  
                  27.67       57.98 (30.31)                                        
 10 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA              1:01.67      58.12  
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA              1:01.04      58.13  
                  26.80       58.13 (31.33)                                        
 12 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              1:04.34      58.91  
                  27.79       58.91 (31.12)                                        
 13 Fleenor, Boone M          13 SFY-VA                 57.75      59.12  
                  27.37       59.12 (31.75)                                        
 14 Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA              1:02.37      59.14  
                  27.84       59.14 (31.30)                                        
 15 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               1:03.35      59.17  
                  27.32       59.17 (31.85)                                        
 16 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              1:00.42      59.35  
                  29.15       59.35 (30.20)                                        
 17 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                1:01.09      59.46  
                  28.88       59.46 (30.58)                                        
 18 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA              1:01.03    1:00.30  
                  28.06     1:00.30 (32.24)                                        
 19 Merani, Ryan B            13 CGA-MD               1:00.99    1:00.36  
                  28.34     1:00.36 (32.02)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA              1:02.65    1:00.37  
                  28.52     1:00.37 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              1:03.21    1:00.65  
                  28.68     1:00.65 (31.97)                                        
 22 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                1:01.68    1:01.00  
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA              1:01.96    1:01.56  
                  28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)                                        
 24 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA              1:00.55    1:01.64  
                  29.76     1:01.64 (31.88)                                        
 25 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               1:04.30    1:02.09  
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)                                        
 26 Menninger, Patrick T      13 QSTS-VA              1:03.43    1:02.19  
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)                                        
 27 Pendergraph, Rowan S      14 SFY-VA               1:04.30    1:02.49  
                  29.33     1:02.49 (33.16)                                        
 28 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              1:06.83    1:02.71  
 29 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               1:06.04    1:03.07  
                  28.75     1:03.07 (34.32)                                        
 30 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV              1:08.72    1:03.13  
                  29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)                                        
 31 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:05.50    1:03.71  
                  30.33     1:03.71 (33.38)                                        
 32 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              1:06.28    1:03.85  
                  30.85     1:03.85 (33.00)                                        
 33 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              1:03.75    1:03.87  
                  29.55     1:03.87 (34.32)                                        
 34 Jacobson, Cameron E       14 QSTS-VA              1:06.11    1:04.49  
 35 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA              1:04.27    1:04.50  
                  29.98     1:04.50 (34.52)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA              1:06.13    1:04.66  
                  30.36     1:04.66 (34.30)                                        
 37 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:12.52    1:04.76  
                  30.62     1:04.76 (34.14)                                        
 37 Gwyer, Henry              13 PSDN-VA              1:07.32    1:04.76  
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)                                        
 39 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              1:10.32    1:04.85  
                  30.55     1:04.85 (34.30)                                        
 40 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV              1:06.89    1:05.01  
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)                                        
 41 Seyler, Garrett E         13 PWSC-VA              1:05.81    1:05.03  
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)                                        
 42 Brooks, Timothy C         13 CGA-MD               1:05.85    1:05.41  
                  31.31     1:05.41 (34.10)                                        
 43 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               1:05.09    1:05.48  
                  31.31     1:05.48 (34.17)                                        
 44 Nham, Nathan              13 OCCS-PV              1:08.35    1:05.58  
                  30.65     1:05.58 (34.93)                                        
 45 Sennett, Kyle D           14 LY-VA                1:11.01    1:05.73  
                  31.51     1:05.73 (34.22)                                        
 46 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:06.91    1:05.85  
                  29.38     1:05.85 (36.47)                                        
 47 Zea, David E              13 CGA-MD               1:08.13    1:06.14  
                  32.30     1:06.14 (33.84)                                        
 48 Schundler, Jackson J      13 CYAC-VA              1:08.59    1:06.23  
                  30.03     1:06.23 (36.20)                                        
 49 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA              1:09.80    1:06.24  
                  31.20     1:06.24 (35.04)                                        
 50 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               1:07.72    1:06.29  
                  32.75     1:06.29 (33.54)                                        
 51 Marotta, Michael C        14 LY-VA                1:13.41    1:06.44  
                  32.51     1:06.44 (33.93)                                        
 52 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA              1:07.54    1:06.66  
                  30.22     1:06.66 (36.44)                                        
 53 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:11.93    1:06.77  
                  31.37     1:06.77 (35.40)                                        
 54 Shopbell, Evan N          13 LY-VA                1:09.00    1:06.92  
                  31.44     1:06.92 (35.48)                                        
 55 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                1:12.70    1:07.14  
                  30.91     1:07.14 (36.23)                                        
 56 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA              1:17.92    1:07.20  
                  30.82     1:07.20 (36.38)                                        
 57 Brinkley, Aiden C         13 GATR-VA              1:07.81    1:07.25  
                  30.68     1:07.25 (36.57)                                        
 58 Williams, Ty G            14 PSDN-VA              1:09.96    1:07.63  
 59 Bauman, Aaron M           14 OCCS-PV              1:10.85    1:09.03  
                  32.37     1:09.03 (36.66)                                        
 60 Erb, Zachary J            13 GATR-VA              1:13.92    1:09.30  
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)                                        
 61 Wetzel, Matthew D         13 FSC-MD               1:10.89    1:09.63  
                  31.17     1:09.63 (38.46)                                        
 62 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:16.59    1:09.69  
                  32.11     1:09.69 (37.58)                                        
 63 Krouse, Robert J          14 FSC-MD               1:12.21    1:10.40  
                  32.41     1:10.40 (37.99)                                        
 64 Schonfelder, Evan C       13 LY-VA                1:23.94    1:10.58  
                  32.96     1:10.58 (37.62)                                        
 65 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA              1:12.70    1:10.62  
                  32.02     1:10.62 (38.60)                                        
 66 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV              1:11.11    1:11.30  
                  33.47     1:11.30 (37.83)                                        
 67 Martins, Tiago M          13 OCCS-PV              1:12.72    1:11.34  
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)                                        
 68 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA              1:10.91    1:12.18  
                  32.86     1:12.18 (39.32)                                        
 69 Thompson, Christian C     14 CCA-VA                    NT    1:12.41  
                  34.56     1:12.41 (37.85)                                        
 70 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA              1:11.77    1:12.51  
                  33.91     1:12.51 (38.60)                                        
 71 Ciccone, Connor M         13 OCCS-PV              1:16.39    1:13.11  
                  34.23     1:13.11 (38.88)                                        
 72 Smith, Joshua R           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:14.21  
                  34.37     1:14.21 (39.84)                                        
 73 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                1:13.36    1:15.64  
                  35.78     1:15.64 (39.86)                                        
 74 Woods, Connor E           13 CCA-VA               1:13.65    1:15.82  
                  34.55     1:15.82 (41.27)                                        
 75 Hill, Ethan J             13 NMA-NC               1:19.42    1:16.21  
                  34.45     1:16.21 (41.76)                                        
 76 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA              1:13.96    1:16.88  
                  36.27     1:16.88 (40.61)                                        
 77 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC              1:14.94    1:17.72  
                  34.81     1:17.72 (42.91)                                        
 78 Smith, Joshua C           13 LY-VA                1:15.62    1:18.48  
                  35.85     1:18.48 (42.63)                                        
 79 Thornberry, Joseph J      14 PSDN-VA              1:13.96    1:19.11  
                  37.08     1:19.11 (42.03)                                        
 80 Hanlon, Brendan J         13 FSC-MD               1:39.55    1:20.88  
                  37.65     1:20.88 (43.23)                                        
 81 Berry, James S            14 FSC-MD               1:27.79    1:23.48  
                  37.61     1:23.48 (45.87)                                        
 82 Minarik, Graham C         13 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:26.38  
                  40.94     1:26.38 (45.44)                                        
 83 Czaja, Luke M             14 FSC-MD               1:38.27    1:27.02  
                  37.82     1:27.02 (49.20)                                        
 84 Harris, Jacob L           13 OCCS-PV              1:39.90    1:30.42  
                  41.44     1:30.42 (48.98)                                        
 85 Trout, Jet E              13 HOKI-VA              1:36.48    1:32.79  
                  41.88     1:32.79 (50.91)                                        
 86 Bell, Karsen F            13 SSS-NC               1:24.65    1:34.32  
                  43.61     1:34.32 (50.71)                                        
 87 Hodge, Calvin E           13 CCA-VA               1:45.59    1:45.96  
                  48.15     1:45.96 (57.81)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA                57.80      57.68  
                  27.08       57.68 (30.60)                                        
  2 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA                59.58      57.69  
                  27.52       57.69 (30.17)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA                58.13      58.00  
                  27.64       58.00 (30.36)                                        
  4 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD                 58.76      58.61  
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)                                        
  5 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV                59.78      59.03  
                  28.78       59.03 (30.25)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA                59.18      59.18  
                  27.94       59.18 (31.24)                                        
  7 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA                 59.31      59.47  
                  28.04       59.47 (31.43)                                        
  8 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV                59.92      59.53  
                  28.20       59.53 (31.33)                                        
  9 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA                59.77      59.70  
                  27.94       59.70 (31.76)                                        
 10 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA                 59.13      59.83  
                  27.76       59.83 (32.07)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              1:00.76      59.98  
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)                                        
 12 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              1:01.13    1:00.15  
                  28.71     1:00.15 (31.44)                                        
 13 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                1:00.53    1:00.22  
                  28.18     1:00.22 (32.04)                                        
 14 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              1:00.60    1:00.48  
                  28.04     1:00.48 (32.44)                                        
 15 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              1:00.85    1:00.72  
                  28.41     1:00.72 (32.31)                                        
 16 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              1:01.05    1:00.99  
                  28.43     1:00.99 (32.56)                                        
 17 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               1:00.77    1:01.05  
 18 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              1:00.44    1:01.19  
                  28.76     1:01.19 (32.43)                                        
 19 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              1:01.61    1:01.39  
                  29.20     1:01.39 (32.19)                                        
 20 Dodd, Courtney N          16 FSC-MD               1:01.70    1:02.29  
                  28.60     1:02.29 (33.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               1:02.01    1:01.07  
                  28.09     1:01.07 (32.98)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV              1:01.91    1:01.15  
                  28.41     1:01.15 (32.74)                                        
 23 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              1:01.73    1:01.28  
                  28.70     1:01.28 (32.58)                                        
 24 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               1:02.08    1:01.41  
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
 25 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              1:02.50    1:01.47  
                  28.83     1:01.47 (32.64)                                        
 26 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:02.32    1:01.49  
                  28.44     1:01.49 (33.05)                                        
 27 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               1:02.08    1:01.75  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)                                        
 28 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               1:02.48    1:01.77  
                  28.54     1:01.77 (33.23)                                        
 29 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA              1:02.38    1:02.24  
                  28.48     1:02.24 (33.76)                                        
 30 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV              1:01.89    1:02.45  
                  29.34     1:02.45 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA                57.42      57.80  
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA                57.13      58.13  
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)                                        
  3 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD                 57.87      58.76  
                  27.54       58.76 (31.22)                                        
  4 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA                 59.00      59.13  
                  27.81       59.13 (31.32)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              1:00.02      59.18  
                  27.87       59.18 (31.31)                                        
  6 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA                 57.62      59.31  
                  27.77       59.31 (31.54)                                        
  7 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA                58.39      59.58  
                  28.31       59.58 (31.27)                                        
  8 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA              1:00.26      59.77  
                  28.98       59.77 (30.79)                                        
  9 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV              1:00.55      59.78  
                  28.98       59.78 (30.80)                                        
 10 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV                59.61      59.92  
                  28.04       59.92 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                59.47    1:00.44  
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)                                        
 12 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                  59.10    1:00.53  
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)                                        
 13 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              1:00.95    1:00.60  
                  27.87     1:00.60 (32.73)                                        
 14 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              1:00.50    1:00.76  
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)                                        
 15 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               1:01.52    1:00.77  
                  28.47     1:00.77 (32.30)                                        
 16 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA                58.18    1:00.85  
                  28.07     1:00.85 (32.78)                                        
 17 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              1:01.34    1:01.05  
                  28.53     1:01.05 (32.52)                                        
 18 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA                59.47    1:01.13  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)                                        
 19 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              1:01.33    1:01.61  
                  28.29     1:01.61 (33.32)                                        
 20 Dodd, Courtney N          16 FSC-MD                 59.95    1:01.70  
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              1:02.51    1:01.73  
                  28.98     1:01.73 (32.75)                                        
 22 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV              1:00.60    1:01.89  
                  28.93     1:01.89 (32.96)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV              1:02.86    1:01.91  
                  28.52     1:01.91 (33.39)                                        
 24 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               1:01.87    1:02.01  
                  28.41     1:02.01 (33.60)                                        
 25 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               1:07.80    1:02.08  
                  28.87     1:02.08 (33.21)                                        
 25 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               1:01.50    1:02.08  
                  28.73     1:02.08 (33.35)                                        
 27 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:02.54    1:02.32  
                  28.81     1:02.32 (33.51)                                        
 28 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA              1:01.26    1:02.38  
                  28.73     1:02.38 (33.65)                                        
 29 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               1:00.53    1:02.48  
                  29.13     1:02.48 (33.35)                                        
 30 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              1:01.15    1:02.50  
                  29.35     1:02.50 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              1:01.56    1:02.52  
                  29.00     1:02.52 (33.52)                                        
 32 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA              1:01.55    1:02.69  
                  29.53     1:02.69 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Segmuller, Teddy          17 OCCS-PV              1:04.52    1:02.88  
                  29.75     1:02.88 (33.13)                                        
 34 Deyerle, Tess R           15 PSDN-VA              1:05.98    1:03.02  
                  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)                                        
 35 Kesselring, Tatiana N     16 FSC-MD               1:01.83    1:03.20  
                  28.61     1:03.20 (34.59)                                        
 36 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        1:00.15    1:03.29  
                  29.47     1:03.29 (33.82)                                        
 37 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               1:02.96    1:03.43  
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)                                        
 38 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA              1:06.63    1:03.48  
                  30.08     1:03.48 (33.40)                                        
 39 Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               1:03.25    1:03.83  
                  29.01     1:03.83 (34.82)                                        
 40 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             1:06.08    1:03.99  
                  29.53     1:03.99 (34.46)                                        
 41 Bowman, Morgan O          17 PSDN-VA              1:02.85    1:04.10  
                  30.41     1:04.10 (33.69)                                        
 41 Russell, Emma Kate K      17 LY-VA                1:03.15    1:04.10  
                  28.95     1:04.10 (35.15)                                        
 43 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              1:04.90    1:04.11  
                  29.87     1:04.11 (34.24)                                        
 44 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               1:03.20    1:04.14  
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)                                        
 45 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA              1:04.53    1:04.23  
                  29.76     1:04.23 (34.47)                                        
 46 Kane, Megan M             17 FSC-MD               1:03.56    1:04.71  
                  30.12     1:04.71 (34.59)                                        
 47 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV              1:04.88    1:05.25  
                  30.99     1:05.25 (34.26)                                        
 48 Keister, Elise M          17 Thrashers-NI         1:10.87    1:05.31  
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)                                        
 49 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               1:04.25    1:05.47  
                  30.68     1:05.47 (34.79)                                        
 50 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA              1:06.98    1:05.83  
                  30.45     1:05.83 (35.38)                                        
 51 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              1:02.13    1:05.85  
                  30.26     1:05.85 (35.59)                                        
 52 Springer, Julia G         16 QSTS-VA              1:08.39    1:06.06  
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)                                        
 53 Baraceros, Kirsten G      17 QSTS-VA              1:05.77    1:06.19  
                  30.96     1:06.19 (35.23)                                        
 54 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               1:07.97    1:06.21  
                  31.06     1:06.21 (35.15)                                        
 55 Telech, Marissa L         15 Thrashers-NI         1:02.32    1:06.38  
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)                                        
 56 Knox, Lynsey R            17 Barracudas-SE        1:02.34    1:06.89  
                  30.64     1:06.89 (36.25)                                        
 56 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC               1:06.52    1:06.89  
                  31.18     1:06.89 (35.71)                                        
 58 Ooi, Olivia M             16 PSDN-VA              1:04.85    1:06.95  
                  30.97     1:06.95 (35.98)                                        
 59 Nitzsche, Anjali C        17 CYAC-VA              1:07.23    1:07.03  
                  30.85     1:07.03 (36.18)                                        
 60 Miller, Stephanie A       17 WST-VA               1:06.84    1:07.18  
                  30.64     1:07.18 (36.54)                                        
 61 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:06.11    1:07.32  
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)                                        
 62 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA               1:12.86    1:07.55  
                  31.76     1:07.55 (35.79)                                        
 63 Lewis, Rachel L           16 PSDN-VA              1:07.15    1:07.62  
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)                                        
 64 Yowell, Sarah A           15 OCCS-PV              1:08.87    1:07.71  
                  31.53     1:07.71 (36.18)                                        
 65 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD               1:05.57    1:07.76  
                  29.46     1:07.76 (38.30)                                        
 66 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD               1:06.50    1:08.02  
                  30.24     1:08.02 (37.78)                                        
 67 Newkirk, Sadie M          16 PSDN-VA              1:04.16    1:08.12  
                  32.08     1:08.12 (36.04)                                        
 68 Tomita, Isabel M          17 Barracudas-SE        1:11.36    1:08.28  
                  31.42     1:08.28 (36.86)                                        
 69 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA              1:06.13    1:08.29  
                  30.82     1:08.29 (37.47)                                        
 70 Roberts, Marissa M        16 FSC-MD               1:04.88    1:08.35  
                  31.63     1:08.35 (36.72)                                        
 71 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV              1:11.61    1:08.43  
                  32.51     1:08.43 (35.92)                                        
 72 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        1:05.40    1:08.55  
                  32.83     1:08.55 (35.72)                                        
 73 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV              1:15.53    1:08.57  
                  31.61     1:08.57 (36.96)                                        
 74 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              1:10.64    1:08.77  
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)                                        
 75 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               1:08.61    1:09.28  
                  31.37     1:09.28 (37.91)                                        
 76 Green, Cara L             16 FSC-MD               1:09.21    1:09.48  
                  30.90     1:09.48 (38.58)                                        
 77 Smarick, Maeve K          13 FSC-MD               1:09.10    1:09.54  
                  31.93     1:09.54 (37.61)                                        
 78 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    15 FSC-MD               1:11.21    1:09.82  
                  31.56     1:09.82 (38.26)                                        
 79 Odonnell, Mary G          17 OCCS-PV              1:12.47    1:09.89  
                  31.02     1:09.89 (38.87)                                        
 80 Brooks, Grace G           15 CGA-MD               1:22.43    1:09.95  
                  32.05     1:09.95 (37.90)                                        
 81 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    16 QSTS-VA              1:07.14    1:10.43  
                  32.25     1:10.43 (38.18)                                        
 82 Henderson, Maddy E        15 OCCS-PV              1:07.29    1:10.74  
                  32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)                                        
 83 Grant, Claire O           16 PSDN-VA              1:11.08    1:10.99  
                  32.88     1:10.99 (38.11)                                        
 84 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               1:09.65    1:11.01  
                  32.17     1:11.01 (38.84)                                        
 85 Pitarra, Kaylee M         17 CGA-MD               1:08.69    1:11.29  
                  32.37     1:11.29 (38.92)                                        
 86 Banachoski, Emmary J      15 OCCS-PV              1:14.26    1:11.53  
                  33.66     1:11.53 (37.87)                                        
 87 Descoteau, Morgan D       16 CGA-MD               1:13.51    1:11.83  
                  32.68     1:11.83 (39.15)                                        
 88 Chandler, Eloise E        17 CCA-VA               1:21.07    1:11.85  
                  31.85     1:11.85 (40.00)                                        
 89 Davenport, Parker S       15 SSS-NC               1:12.98    1:12.35  
                  33.72     1:12.35 (38.63)                                        
 90 Monahan, Darby A          15 OCCS-PV              1:12.73    1:12.42  
                  33.44     1:12.42 (38.98)                                        
 91 Thompson, Abbie A         18 CCA-VA               1:13.26    1:12.56  
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
 92 Osorio, Sydney M          15 SSS-NC               1:08.33    1:12.58  
                  32.96     1:12.58 (39.62)                                        
 93 Martin-Long, Jamie E      15 OCCS-PV              1:16.27    1:12.63  
                  33.63     1:12.63 (39.00)                                        
 94 Walker, Syd A             16 LY-VA                1:14.25    1:12.67  
                  34.36     1:12.67 (38.31)                                        
 95 Bohs, Kayleigh A          17 FSC-MD               1:14.83    1:13.42  
                  33.52     1:13.42 (39.90)                                        
 96 Taylor, Emma K            15 CGA-MD               1:14.80    1:13.82  
                  33.29     1:13.82 (40.53)                                        
 97 Sherry, Ellie A           18 PSDN-VA              1:09.99    1:13.95  
                  32.98     1:13.95 (40.97)                                        
 98 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD               1:17.13    1:14.61  
                  34.95     1:14.61 (39.66)                                        
 99 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:15.25    1:15.14  
                  35.14     1:15.14 (40.00)                                        
100 Manzo, Madison A          15 WST-VA               1:18.47    1:15.92  
                  34.24     1:15.92 (41.68)                                        
101 Peterson, Marley A        16 LY-VA                1:36.38    1:16.32  
                  34.66     1:16.32 (41.66)                                        
102 Sims, Sylvia C            17 PSDN-VA              1:12.33    1:16.48  
                  36.84     1:16.48 (39.64)                                        
103 Scott, Hannah E           16 SFY-VA               1:15.44    1:16.58  
                  34.93     1:16.58 (41.65)                                        
104 Woodworth, Emmaline G     15 SMAC-VA              1:09.82    1:17.06  
                  33.14     1:17.06 (43.92)                                        
105 Yowell, Yowelly-Coyote R  19 OCCS-PV              1:19.66    1:17.50  
                  35.40     1:17.50 (42.10)                                        
106 Carpenter, Katie          15 PSDN-VA              1:19.77    1:18.02  
                  34.85     1:18.02 (43.17)                                        
107 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV              1:18.57    1:18.60  
                  34.69     1:18.60 (43.91)                                        
108 Millard, Lauren V         16 SSS-NC               1:17.33    1:19.63  
                  35.21     1:19.63 (44.42)                                        
109 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG-MA               1:14.47    1:20.74  
                  37.13     1:20.74 (43.61)                                        
110 Riggan, Clara C           15 SMAC-VA              1:23.23    1:21.42  
                  38.64     1:21.42 (42.78)                                        
111 Butt, Cassidy R           16 PSDN-VA              1:18.66    1:23.25  
                  34.70     1:23.25 (48.55)                                        
112 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV              1:26.99    1:23.46  
                  38.89     1:23.46 (44.57)                                        
113 Averett, Sheri M          15 HOKI-VA              1:23.82    1:25.27  
                  39.95     1:25.27 (45.32)                                        
114 Lilly, Grace E            15 WST-VA               1:26.10    1:27.55  
                  40.89     1:27.55 (46.66)                                        
115 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:27.74    1:29.61  
                  41.47     1:29.61 (48.14)                                        
116 Searwar, Hannah G         17 LY-VA                1:31.31    1:32.01  
                  40.74     1:32.01 (51.27)                                        
117 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:35.35    1:43.35  
                  45.95     1:43.35 (57.40)                                        
 -- Roach, Sara E             16 WST-VA               2:23.71         DQ  
                1:02.21        DQ (1:23.76)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV                51.03      50.23  
                  23.31       50.23 (26.92)                                        
  2 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 52.79      52.34  
                  24.34       52.34 (28.00)                                        
  3 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC                53.06      52.56  
                  24.72       52.56 (27.84)                                        
  4 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA                 53.10      52.57  
                  24.47       52.57 (28.10)                                        
  5 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA                52.12      52.64  
                  24.70       52.64 (27.94)                                        
  6 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA                 52.81      52.81  
                  24.99       52.81 (27.82)                                        
  7 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA                 53.52      53.16  
                  25.18       53.16 (27.98)                                        
  8 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD                 53.54      53.18  
                  24.49       53.18 (28.69)                                        
  9 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD                 52.83      53.19  
                  24.69       53.19 (28.50)                                        
 10 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 53.62      54.32  
                  25.26       54.32 (29.06)                                        
B - Final
 11 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV                54.14      53.23  
                  24.94       53.23 (28.29)                                        
 12 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD                 53.74      53.63  
                  24.76       53.63 (28.87)                                        
 13 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV                53.84      53.98  
                  24.74       53.98 (29.24)                                        
 14 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA                54.35      54.00  
                  25.34       54.00 (28.66)                                        
 15 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD                 53.90      54.24  
                  25.05       54.24 (29.19)                                        
 16 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                 54.60      54.35  
                  25.15       54.35 (29.20)                                        
 17 Neal, Jacob R             15 OCCS-PV                54.54      54.38  
                  25.56       54.38 (28.82)                                        
 18 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA                 54.34      54.41  
                  25.32       54.41 (29.09)                                        
 19 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV                54.28      54.54  
                  25.45       54.54 (29.09)                                        
 20 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA                 54.74      54.84  
                  25.42       54.84 (29.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                55.14      54.25  
                  25.45       54.25 (28.80)                                        
 22 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA                55.06      54.26  
                  25.22       54.26 (29.04)                                        
 23 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA                55.28      54.41  
                  25.81       54.41 (28.60)                                        
 24 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA                54.82      54.84  
                  25.37       54.84 (29.47)                                        
 25 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                  56.37      54.94  
                  25.77       54.94 (29.17)                                        
 26 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA                55.96      55.62  
                  26.28       55.62 (29.34)                                        
 27 Bacon, Austin W           17 OCCS-PV                56.12      56.27  
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)                                        
 28 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV                55.35      56.48  
                  25.93       56.48 (30.55)                                        
 29 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC                 55.62      56.61  
                  26.45       56.61 (30.16)                                        
 30 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA                56.11      57.05  
                  26.81       57.05 (30.24)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV                51.78      51.03  
                  23.60       51.03 (27.43)                                        
  2 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA                53.12      52.12  
                  24.57       52.12 (27.55)                                        
  3 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 52.41      52.79  
                  24.88       52.79 (27.91)                                        
  4 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA                 51.84      52.81  
                  25.17       52.81 (27.64)                                        
  5 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD                 53.66      52.83  
                  24.90       52.83 (27.93)                                        
  6 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC                52.54      53.06  
                  25.54       53.06 (27.52)                                        
  7 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA                 53.65      53.10  
                  25.01       53.10 (28.09)                                        
  8 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA                 54.59      53.52  
                  25.20       53.52 (28.32)                                        
  9 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD                 52.46      53.54  
                  25.07       53.54 (28.47)                                        
 10 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 55.64      53.62  
                  24.75       53.62 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD                 52.81      53.74  
                  25.14       53.74 (28.60)                                        
 12 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV                54.36      53.84  
                  25.13       53.84 (28.71)                                        
 13 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD                 54.71      53.90  
                  25.16       53.90 (28.74)                                        
 14 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV                55.45      54.14  
                  24.79       54.14 (29.35)                                        
 15 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV                55.86      54.28  
                  25.69       54.28 (28.59)                                        
 16 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA                 55.48      54.34  
                  25.64       54.34 (28.70)                                        
 17 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA                56.63      54.35  
                  25.66       54.35 (28.69)                                        
 18 Neal, Jacob R             15 OCCS-PV                57.23      54.54  
                  25.90       54.54 (28.64)                                        
 19 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                 53.50      54.60  
                  25.84       54.60 (28.76)                                        
 20 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA                 57.47      54.74  
                  25.42       54.74 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA                56.94      54.82  
                  25.81       54.82 (29.01)                                        
 22 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA                55.89      55.06  
                  25.43       55.06 (29.63)                                        
 23 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                55.15      55.14  
                  25.87       55.14 (29.27)                                        
 24 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA                54.09      55.28  
                  26.02       55.28 (29.26)                                        
 25 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV                57.50      55.35  
                  25.87       55.35 (29.48)                                        
 26 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC                 53.37      55.62  
                  25.98       55.62 (29.64)                                        
 27 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA                56.10      55.96  
                  26.29       55.96 (29.67)                                        
 28 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA                57.17      56.11  
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)                                        
 29 Bacon, Austin W           17 OCCS-PV                57.64      56.12  
                  26.16       56.12 (29.96)                                        
 30 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                  54.50      56.37  
                  26.36       56.37 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA                58.75      56.53  
                  26.36       56.53 (30.17)                                        
 32 Cooper, Will R            16 SSS-NC                 57.13      56.56  
                  26.61       56.56 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                  57.18      56.58  
                  26.67       56.58 (29.91)                                        
 34 Smietana, Caleb N         16 QSTS-VA                58.33      56.64  
                  26.46       56.64 (30.18)                                        
 35 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA                 58.47      56.66  
                  27.89       56.66 (28.77)                                        
 36 Verosko, Stephen C        15 OCCS-PV              1:00.66      56.69  
                  26.65       56.69 (30.04)                                        
 37 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA                 57.59      56.72  
                  26.36       56.72 (30.36)                                        
 38 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD                 56.24      56.84  
                  27.05       56.84 (29.79)                                        
 39 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA                57.89      57.04  
                  26.29       57.04 (30.75)                                        
 40 Koenigsberger, Danny      17 NMA-NC                 57.94      57.17  
                  27.00       57.17 (30.17)                                        
 41 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV                59.13      57.22  
                  26.65       57.22 (30.57)                                        
 42 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV              1:00.11      57.29  
                  27.61       57.29 (29.68)                                        
 43 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV                59.58      57.36  
                  27.24       57.36 (30.12)                                        
 44 Fields, Matt P            16 OCCS-PV                58.97      57.38  
                  26.38       57.38 (31.00)                                        
 45 Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA                59.72      57.43  
                  26.72       57.43 (30.71)                                        
 46 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE          59.94      57.69  
                  26.72       57.69 (30.97)                                        
 47 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA                58.83      58.11  
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)                                        
 48 Sweat, Matthew T          15 QSTS-VA              1:00.69      58.31  
                  26.35       58.31 (31.96)                                        
 49 Thorum, Keaton S          16 CCA-VA               1:04.02      58.40  
                  26.72       58.40 (31.68)                                        
 50 Combs, Joe S              15 QSTS-VA                58.41      58.45  
                  27.22       58.45 (31.23)                                        
 51 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA                 59.12      58.53  
                  27.58       58.53 (30.95)                                        
 52 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA                58.28      58.63  
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)                                        
 53 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA              1:00.08      58.75  
                  28.52       58.75 (30.23)                                        
 54 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD                 54.45      58.92  
                  26.59       58.92 (32.33)                                        
 55 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV                59.21      59.03  
                  27.40       59.03 (31.63)                                        
 56 Dempsey, Nolan Z          15 SSS-NC                 58.39      59.05  
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)                                        
 57 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                57.92      59.54  
                  26.56       59.54 (32.98)                                        
 58 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV              1:02.59      59.79  
                  28.31       59.79 (31.48)                                        
 59 Sitton, Jackson R         15 WST-VA                 57.96      59.83  
                  26.70       59.83 (33.13)                                        
 60 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD               1:00.43      59.92  
                  28.54       59.92 (31.38)                                        
 61 Gepitulan, David D        15 CCA-VA                 58.40    1:00.45  
                  27.41     1:00.45 (33.04)                                        
 62 Romano, Mark A            15 OCCS-PV                58.99    1:00.50  
                  28.10     1:00.50 (32.40)                                        
 63 Guidera, Jack C           17 CGA-MD                 59.30    1:00.68  
                  27.29     1:00.68 (33.39)                                        
 64 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV              1:01.21    1:00.71  
                  29.08     1:00.71 (31.63)                                        
 65 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV                56.23    1:00.73  
                  28.91     1:00.73 (31.82)                                        
 66 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA               1:09.20    1:00.83  
                  28.52     1:00.83 (32.31)                                        
 67 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                1:04.37    1:01.13  
                  28.84     1:01.13 (32.29)                                        
 68 Fleming, Barrett B        17 QSTS-VA              1:00.36    1:01.22  
                  28.14     1:01.22 (33.08)                                        
 69 Hufner, Jack P            15 PSDN-VA              1:00.70    1:01.49  
                  27.42     1:01.49 (34.07)                                        
 70 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               1:02.96    1:01.52  
                  28.49     1:01.52 (33.03)                                        
 71 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD               1:01.67    1:01.57  
                  28.35     1:01.57 (33.22)                                        
 72 Miller, Dylan K           16 PSDN-VA              1:03.35    1:01.59  
                  28.01     1:01.59 (33.58)                                        
 73 Triantafilou, Nick C      17 CGA-MD                 59.67    1:01.64  
                  28.32     1:01.64 (33.32)                                        
 74 Nozeika, Peerce M         15 CGA-MD               1:02.19    1:01.68  
                  28.61     1:01.68 (33.07)                                        
 75 Howery, Hunter M          16 PWSC-VA              1:01.23    1:01.72  
                  28.72     1:01.72 (33.00)                                        
 76 Swarthout, Brandon D      16 OCCS-PV              1:01.82    1:01.87  
                  28.77     1:01.87 (33.10)                                        
 77 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV              1:04.30    1:02.24  
                  28.33     1:02.24 (33.91)                                        
 78 Kenneally, John Paul F    17 OCCS-PV              1:05.82    1:02.33  
                  28.70     1:02.33 (33.63)                                        
 79 Maksimowicz, Chris F      17 OCCS-PV              1:04.03    1:02.44  
                  28.21     1:02.44 (34.23)                                        
 80 Crowder, Houston M        17 LY-VA                1:01.85    1:02.51  
                  28.99     1:02.51 (33.52)                                        
 81 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV              1:06.25    1:02.97  
                  28.55     1:02.97 (34.42)                                        
 82 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC               1:05.66    1:03.02  
                  29.33     1:03.02 (33.69)                                        
 83 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:04.43    1:03.14  
                  29.14     1:03.14 (34.00)                                        
 84 Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV              1:03.07    1:03.23  
                  29.25     1:03.23 (33.98)                                        
 85 Finucane, Ronan M         15 CCA-VA               1:04.70    1:03.29  
                  29.59     1:03.29 (33.70)                                        
 86 Finucane, Brendan T       17 CCA-VA               1:06.64    1:04.10  
                  29.40     1:04.10 (34.70)                                        
 87 Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA              1:04.08    1:04.68  
                  29.86     1:04.68 (34.82)                                        
 88 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA                1:06.10    1:06.26  
                  30.73     1:06.26 (35.53)                                        
 89 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA              1:08.78    1:06.95  
                  30.78     1:06.95 (36.17)                                        
 90 Kripak, Atharv S          15 NMA-NC               1:06.72    1:07.71  
                  30.82     1:07.71 (36.89)                                        
 91 Griffin, Nicholas R       17 CGA-MD               1:09.34    1:09.06  
                  32.07     1:09.06 (36.99)                                        
 92 Henderson, Kyle R         15 OCCS-PV              1:15.39    1:12.02  
                  31.68     1:12.02 (40.34)                                        
 93 Furry, Seth A             17 GATR-VA              1:12.74    1:13.33  
                  32.39     1:13.33 (40.94)                                        
 -- Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA                57.09         DQ  
                  25.70          DQ (29.16)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              4:42.94    4:42.05  
                  29.35     1:03.87 (34.52)     1:40.21 (36.34)     2:16.17 (35.96)
        2:56.52 (40.35)     3:37.09 (40.57)     4:10.04 (32.95)     4:42.05 (32.01)
  2 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               4:44.41    4:45.83  
                  30.17     1:05.36 (35.19)     1:41.76 (36.40)     2:17.13 (35.37)
        3:00.17 (43.04)     3:43.66 (43.49)     4:15.40 (31.74)     4:45.83 (30.43)
  3 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              4:46.21    4:45.84  
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:41.00 (36.29)     2:16.52 (35.52)
        2:57.54 (41.02)     3:39.48 (41.94)     4:13.53 (34.05)     4:45.84 (32.31)
  4 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               4:46.00    4:47.25  
                  30.50     1:07.76 (37.26)     1:42.77 (35.01)     2:20.15 (37.38)
        3:01.13 (40.98)     3:43.47 (42.34)     4:16.28 (32.81)     4:47.25 (30.97)
  5 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               4:44.15    4:47.32  
                  29.18     1:04.62 (35.44)     1:42.76 (38.14)     2:20.08 (37.32)
        3:01.47 (41.39)     3:43.39 (41.92)     4:16.31 (32.92)     4:47.32 (31.01)
  6 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              4:49.04    4:48.39  
                  29.71     1:04.31 (34.60)     1:43.31 (39.00)     2:20.44 (37.13)
        3:01.98 (41.54)     3:43.90 (41.92)     4:17.37 (33.47)     4:48.39 (31.02)
  6 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              4:47.27    4:48.39  
                  30.54     1:06.74 (36.20)     1:42.47 (35.73)     2:18.25 (35.78)
        3:00.94 (42.69)     3:44.57 (43.63)     4:16.55 (31.98)     4:48.39 (31.84)
  8 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              4:46.45    4:48.68  
                  30.54     1:06.18 (35.64)     1:42.89 (36.71)     2:18.57 (35.68)
        3:02.10 (43.53)     3:44.38 (42.28)     4:17.36 (32.98)     4:48.68 (31.32)
  9 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         4:56.00    4:57.01  
                  30.86     1:05.59 (34.73)     1:44.53 (38.94)     2:22.93 (38.40)
        3:05.79 (42.86)     3:49.67 (43.88)     4:23.31 (33.64)     4:57.01 (33.70)
 10 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              4:58.02    4:58.02  
                  31.00     1:07.82 (36.82)     1:46.55 (38.73)     2:24.01 (37.46)
        3:08.57 (44.56)     3:53.24 (44.67)     4:26.52 (33.28)     4:58.02 (31.50)
B - Final
 11 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              4:58.64    4:52.44  
                  28.75     1:03.12 (34.37)     1:40.53 (37.41)     2:18.05 (37.52)
        3:01.84 (43.79)     3:44.98 (43.14)     4:18.96 (33.98)     4:52.44 (33.48)
 12 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              4:59.89    4:53.88  
                  30.34     1:05.78 (35.44)     1:43.40 (37.62)     2:20.12 (36.72)
        3:05.48 (45.36)     3:51.01 (45.53)     4:22.92 (31.91)     4:53.88 (30.96)
 13 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               5:00.69    4:57.68  
                  32.05     1:12.26 (40.21)     1:49.21 (36.95)     2:26.06 (36.85)
        3:11.06 (45.00)     3:55.40 (44.34)     4:26.75 (31.35)     4:57.68 (30.93)
 14 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              5:05.05    4:57.92  
                  32.03     1:09.15 (37.12)     1:45.27 (36.12)     2:22.63 (37.36)
        3:06.09 (43.46)     3:50.75 (44.66)     4:24.67 (33.92)     4:57.92 (33.25)
 15 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              5:05.94    5:00.93  
                  31.16     1:08.82 (37.66)     1:45.85 (37.03)     2:23.03 (37.18)
        3:08.23 (45.20)     3:53.70 (45.47)   5:00.93 (1:07.23)                    
 16 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA               5:10.29    5:03.20  
                  30.86     1:07.82 (36.96)     1:45.79 (37.97)     2:22.36 (36.57)
        3:08.17 (45.81)     3:53.95 (45.78)     4:29.68 (35.73)     5:03.20 (33.52)
 17 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              5:07.12    5:03.37  
                  32.97     1:10.56 (37.59)     1:51.69 (41.13)     2:30.93 (39.24)
        3:11.93 (41.00)     3:53.24 (41.31)     4:29.62 (36.38)     5:03.37 (33.75)
 18 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               5:11.81    5:08.33  
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)     1:47.94 (39.74)     2:26.09 (38.15)
        3:13.98 (47.89)     4:00.59 (46.61)     4:35.87 (35.28)     5:08.33 (32.46)
 19 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              5:09.21    5:08.72  
                  32.05     1:12.19 (40.14)     1:50.66 (38.47)     2:27.99 (37.33)
        3:14.07 (46.08)     4:01.08 (47.01)     4:35.40 (34.32)     5:08.72 (33.32)
 20 Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA              5:12.19    5:15.17  
                  33.21     1:16.08 (42.87)     1:53.72 (37.64)     2:30.52 (36.80)
        3:16.82 (46.30)     4:02.60 (45.78)     4:39.33 (36.73)     5:15.17 (35.84)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              4:40.81    4:42.94  
                  29.28     1:03.85 (34.57)     1:39.64 (35.79)     2:14.86 (35.22)
        2:56.38 (41.52)     3:37.75 (41.37)     4:10.52 (32.77)     4:42.94 (32.42)
  2 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               4:39.67    4:44.15  
                  28.36     1:01.94 (33.58)     1:38.68 (36.74)     2:14.96 (36.28)
        2:55.18 (40.22)     3:36.90 (41.72)     4:11.00 (34.10)     4:44.15 (33.15)
  3 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               4:47.09    4:44.41  
                  30.23     1:05.56 (35.33)     1:41.08 (35.52)     2:16.44 (35.36)
        2:58.89 (42.45)     3:41.38 (42.49)     4:13.37 (31.99)     4:44.41 (31.04)
  4 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               4:47.41    4:46.00  
                  30.91     1:07.51 (36.60)     1:43.57 (36.06)     2:19.90 (36.33)
        3:00.87 (40.97)     3:42.81 (41.94)     4:15.55 (32.74)     4:46.00 (30.45)
  5 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              4:53.27    4:46.21  
                  30.55     1:05.66 (35.11)     1:42.69 (37.03)     2:19.27 (36.58)
        3:00.10 (40.83)     3:40.64 (40.54)     4:14.35 (33.71)     4:46.21 (31.86)
  6 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              4:54.78    4:46.45  
                  30.59     1:06.13 (35.54)     1:42.26 (36.13)     2:18.36 (36.10)
        3:00.46 (42.10)     3:41.62 (41.16)     4:14.18 (32.56)     4:46.45 (32.27)
  7 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              4:52.88    4:47.27  
                  30.29     1:05.67 (35.38)     1:40.77 (35.10)     2:15.57 (34.80)
        2:58.13 (42.56)     3:42.73 (44.60)     4:14.91 (32.18)     4:47.27 (32.36)
  8 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              4:55.02    4:49.04  
                  30.01     1:04.46 (34.45)     1:43.36 (38.90)     2:21.25 (37.89)
        3:02.24 (40.99)     3:43.66 (41.42)     4:17.35 (33.69)     4:49.04 (31.69)
  9 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              4:46.60    4:49.83  
                  29.80     1:05.73 (35.93)     1:41.91 (36.18)     2:17.28 (35.37)
        2:59.19 (41.91)     3:41.79 (42.60)     4:15.82 (34.03)     4:49.83 (34.01)
 10 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              4:50.01    4:52.97  
                  29.99     1:04.08 (34.09)     1:43.29 (39.21)     2:19.90 (36.61)
        3:03.81 (43.91)     3:47.32 (43.51)     4:20.04 (32.72)     4:52.97 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              4:55.78    4:55.22  
                  30.62     1:06.22 (35.60)     1:45.59 (39.37)     2:23.00 (37.41)
        3:04.28 (41.28)     3:46.75 (42.47)     4:21.58 (34.83)     4:55.22 (33.64)
 12 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         4:56.28    4:56.00  
                  30.66     1:05.60 (34.94)     1:42.94 (37.34)     2:21.79 (38.85)
        3:04.82 (43.03)     3:48.34 (43.52)     4:22.64 (34.30)     4:56.00 (33.36)
 13 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              4:56.57    4:58.02  
                  31.51     1:08.39 (36.88)     1:46.72 (38.33)     2:23.48 (36.76)
        3:08.11 (44.63)     3:52.98 (44.87)     4:25.93 (32.95)     4:58.02 (32.09)
 14 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              4:44.43    4:58.64  
                  29.65     1:04.02 (34.37)     1:42.95 (38.93)     2:21.83 (38.88)
        3:05.96 (44.13)     3:49.82 (43.86)     4:24.27 (34.45)     4:58.64 (34.37)
 15 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              5:15.73    4:59.89  
                  31.36     1:08.25 (36.89)     1:46.38 (38.13)     2:23.44 (37.06)
        3:09.04 (45.60)     3:55.07 (46.03)     4:28.07 (33.00)     4:59.89 (31.82)
 16 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               5:00.38    5:00.69  
                  32.27     1:11.38 (39.11)     1:48.90 (37.52)     2:26.08 (37.18)
        3:11.53 (45.45)     3:56.53 (45.00)     4:29.02 (32.49)     5:00.69 (31.67)
 17 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              5:09.59    5:05.05  
                  33.48     1:10.89 (37.41)     1:47.37 (36.48)     2:23.87 (36.50)
        3:10.88 (47.01)     3:56.39 (45.51)     4:30.14 (33.75)     5:05.05 (34.91)
 18 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              5:08.38    5:05.94  
                  32.96     1:12.28 (39.32)     1:50.24 (37.96)     2:27.73 (37.49)
        3:12.02 (44.29)     3:56.94 (44.92)     4:31.47 (34.53)     5:05.94 (34.47)
 19 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              5:12.66    5:07.12  
                  33.94     1:12.87 (38.93)     1:54.78 (41.91)     2:33.69 (38.91)
        3:15.21 (41.52)     3:57.13 (41.92)     4:32.88 (35.75)     5:07.12 (34.24)
 20 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              5:20.17    5:09.21  
                  32.67     1:12.93 (40.26)     1:51.63 (38.70)     2:27.65 (36.02)
        3:14.99 (47.34)     4:01.25 (46.26)     4:35.53 (34.28)     5:09.21 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA               5:05.40    5:10.29  
                  32.25     1:10.22 (37.97)     1:49.82 (39.60)     2:28.02 (38.20)
        3:14.07 (46.05)     4:00.43 (46.36)     4:36.77 (36.34)     5:10.29 (33.52)
 22 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               5:23.86    5:11.81  
                  30.70     1:06.73 (36.03)     1:47.94 (41.21)     2:26.76 (38.82)
        3:13.64 (46.88)     4:00.60 (46.96)     4:36.24 (35.64)     5:11.81 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA              5:33.48    5:12.19  
                  34.03     1:15.54 (41.51)     1:53.61 (38.07)     2:29.86 (36.25)
        3:15.89 (46.03)     4:02.54 (46.65)     4:38.94 (36.40)     5:12.19 (33.25)
 24 Witt, Sophia J            13 FSC-MD               5:35.35    5:12.76  
                  31.93     1:10.03 (38.10)     1:51.28 (41.25)     2:30.37 (39.09)
        3:16.73 (46.36)     4:03.94 (47.21)     4:40.25 (36.31)     5:12.76 (32.51)
 25 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA              5:17.27    5:13.86  
                  34.04     1:13.43 (39.39)     1:54.37 (40.94)     2:35.08 (40.71)
        3:17.49 (42.41)     4:01.53 (44.04)     4:38.38 (36.85)     5:13.86 (35.48)
 26 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               5:19.34    5:14.08  
                  32.70     1:11.58 (38.88)     1:50.54 (38.96)     2:29.26 (38.72)
        3:15.64 (46.38)     4:02.97 (47.33)     4:37.89 (34.92)     5:14.08 (36.19)
 27 Scott, Alexa G            14 GATR-VA              5:03.99    5:14.18  
                  33.61     1:12.56 (38.95)     1:51.04 (38.48)     2:29.01 (37.97)
        3:16.56 (47.55)     4:03.69 (47.13)     4:38.94 (35.25)     5:14.18 (35.24)
 28 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA              5:20.43    5:14.23  
                  34.24     1:14.74 (40.50)     1:53.50 (38.76)     2:30.70 (37.20)
        3:17.82 (47.12)     4:04.30 (46.48)     4:39.98 (35.68)     5:14.23 (34.25)
 29 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA              5:33.65    5:14.25  
                  32.97     1:12.74 (39.77)     1:52.34 (39.60)     2:32.16 (39.82)
        3:19.11 (46.95)     4:05.30 (46.19)     4:40.01 (34.71)     5:14.25 (34.24)
 30 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA              5:11.93    5:14.63  
                  32.29     1:10.69 (38.40)     1:51.90 (41.21)     2:31.87 (39.97)
        3:16.57 (44.70)     4:01.46 (44.89)     4:39.47 (38.01)     5:14.63 (35.16)
 31 Gray, Abby E              13 OCCS-PV              5:21.10    5:15.65  
                  33.49     1:13.78 (40.29)     1:54.97 (41.19)     2:34.67 (39.70)
        3:19.99 (45.32)     4:05.69 (45.70)     4:42.17 (36.48)     5:15.65 (33.48)
 32 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               5:14.05    5:16.29  
                  33.91     1:11.57 (37.66)     1:52.72 (41.15)     2:33.03 (40.31)
        3:20.44 (47.41)     4:09.30 (48.86)     4:43.10 (33.80)     5:16.29 (33.19)
 33 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      14 QSTS-VA              5:31.82    5:17.89  
                  32.81     1:12.56 (39.75)     1:53.32 (40.76)     2:33.21 (39.89)
        3:18.73 (45.52)     4:05.19 (46.46)     4:42.24 (37.05)     5:17.89 (35.65)
 34 Chenoweth, Paige C        13 QSTS-VA              5:26.31    5:17.92  
                  32.76     1:12.79 (40.03)     1:53.48 (40.69)     2:33.79 (40.31)
        3:20.46 (46.67)     4:06.20 (45.74)     4:43.77 (37.57)     5:17.92 (34.15)
 35 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA               5:24.70    5:18.32  
                  34.55     1:13.66 (39.11)     1:55.73 (42.07)     2:36.38 (40.65)
        3:22.21 (45.83)     4:07.97 (45.76)     4:44.80 (36.83)     5:18.32 (33.52)
 36 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV              5:18.04    5:18.65  
                  33.86     1:14.61 (40.75)     1:55.20 (40.59)     2:35.46 (40.26)
        3:22.00 (46.54)     4:09.95 (47.95)     4:45.21 (35.26)     5:18.65 (33.44)
 37 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:20.70  
                  33.41     1:14.18 (40.77)     1:54.28 (40.10)     2:35.19 (40.91)
        3:20.80 (45.61)     4:09.51 (48.71)     4:45.78 (36.27)     5:20.70 (34.92)
 38 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV              5:18.45    5:21.48  
                  34.14     1:17.24 (43.10)     1:56.84 (39.60)     2:35.90 (39.06)
        3:23.09 (47.19)     4:10.53 (47.44)     4:46.73 (36.20)     5:21.48 (34.75)
 39 Cramer, Alex L            14 QSTS-VA              5:23.94    5:22.96  
                  33.78     1:12.58 (38.80)     1:55.59 (43.01)     2:38.51 (42.92)
        3:21.51 (43.00)     4:06.72 (45.21)     4:45.67 (38.95)     5:22.96 (37.29)
 40 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              5:08.98    5:23.10  
                  33.91     1:13.09 (39.18)     1:53.27 (40.18)     2:35.33 (42.06)
        3:19.74 (44.41)     4:05.74 (46.00)     4:45.21 (39.47)     5:23.10 (37.89)
 41 Brown, Kaitlin T          14 QSTS-VA              5:29.55    5:27.16  
                  33.37     1:14.42 (41.05)     1:56.74 (42.32)     2:38.65 (41.91)
        3:26.19 (47.54)     4:12.87 (46.68)     4:51.29 (38.42)     5:27.16 (35.87)
 42 Sofi, Liala               14 GATR-VA              5:15.67    5:27.53  
                  34.53     1:16.13 (41.60)     1:57.13 (41.00)     2:37.10 (39.97)
        3:27.41 (50.31)     4:16.86 (49.45)     4:52.84 (35.98)     5:27.53 (34.69)
 43 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV              5:38.18    5:28.32  
                  35.12     1:18.02 (42.90)     1:58.54 (40.52)     2:40.50 (41.96)
        3:28.83 (48.33)     4:18.34 (49.51)     4:53.55 (35.21)     5:28.32 (34.77)
 44 Cross, Katie A            13 CCA-VA               5:29.94    5:28.46  
                  35.52     1:17.26 (41.74)     1:59.09 (41.83)     2:39.32 (40.23)
        3:26.43 (47.11)     4:13.09 (46.66)     4:52.12 (39.03)     5:28.46 (36.34)
 45 Mullins, Skylar E         14 PSDN-VA              5:22.80    5:29.02  
                  32.11     1:12.21 (40.10)     1:55.26 (43.05)     2:37.35 (42.09)
        3:26.51 (49.16)     4:15.63 (49.12)     4:52.67 (37.04)     5:29.02 (36.35)
 46 Hunter, Abby M            13 GATR-VA              5:25.31    5:33.11  
                  37.91     1:26.47 (48.56)     2:05.32 (38.85)     2:45.97 (40.65)
        3:33.38 (47.41)     4:20.68 (47.30)     4:57.13 (36.45)     5:33.11 (35.98)
 47 Tolle, Brooke             13 FSC-MD               5:54.87    5:33.53  
                  35.03     1:18.38 (43.35)     2:00.73 (42.35)     2:41.10 (40.37)
        3:29.35 (48.25)     4:19.19 (49.84)     4:57.97 (38.78)     5:33.53 (35.56)
 48 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               5:43.36    5:33.71  
                  36.67     1:19.89 (43.22)     2:01.93 (42.04)     2:43.13 (41.20)
        3:31.87 (48.74)     4:21.44 (49.57)     4:57.94 (36.50)     5:33.71 (35.77)
 49 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV              5:23.34    5:36.22  
                  37.02     1:19.77 (42.75)     2:01.97 (42.20)     2:45.01 (43.04)
        3:35.11 (50.10)     4:25.15 (50.04)     5:00.97 (35.82)     5:36.22 (35.25)
 50 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD               5:18.87    5:38.96  
                  34.27     1:14.42 (40.15)     1:56.93 (42.51)     2:39.13 (42.20)
        3:30.80 (51.67)     4:21.77 (50.97)     5:00.96 (39.19)     5:38.96 (38.00)
 51 Russell, Caroline H       13 LY-VA                5:36.32    5:39.00  
                  36.35     1:19.30 (42.95)     2:01.42 (42.12)     2:43.46 (42.04)
        3:34.85 (51.39)     4:26.38 (51.53)     5:03.52 (37.14)     5:39.00 (35.48)
 52 Walker, Abbey E           14 LY-VA                5:49.54    5:45.31  
                  37.32     1:20.46 (43.14)     2:04.30 (43.84)     2:47.73 (43.43)
        3:39.35 (51.62)     4:30.98 (51.63)     5:08.87 (37.89)     5:45.31 (36.44)
 53 Hatfield, Lindsay L       14 LY-VA                5:52.52    5:46.98  
                  38.55     1:23.09 (44.54)     2:10.05 (46.96)     2:56.15 (46.10)
        3:42.93 (46.78)     4:29.99 (47.06)     5:09.82 (39.83)     5:46.98 (37.16)
 54 Sasse, Josephine L        14 FSC-MD               6:04.04    6:17.00  
                  44.64     1:40.68 (56.04)     2:24.43 (43.75)     3:10.78 (46.35)
        3:58.27 (47.49)     4:47.63 (49.36)     5:33.28 (45.65)     6:17.00 (43.72)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               4:18.61    4:19.23  
                  33.72     1:14.38 (40.66)     1:52.69 (38.31)     2:29.39 (36.70)
        3:13.13 (43.74)     3:59.26 (46.13)     4:35.84 (36.58)         4:19.23 ( )
  2 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              4:28.06    4:21.02  
                  32.36     1:10.40 (38.04)     1:49.52 (39.12)     2:27.33 (37.81)
        3:12.06 (44.73)     3:57.34 (45.28)     4:34.91 (37.57)         4:21.02 ( )
  3 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              4:24.02    4:24.66  
                  32.01     1:11.29 (39.28)     1:50.44 (39.15)     2:29.78 (39.34)
        3:15.52 (45.74)     4:03.61 (48.09)     4:42.10 (38.49)         4:24.66 ( )
  4 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               4:29.23    4:25.05  
                  33.41     1:11.17 (37.76)     1:50.27 (39.10)     2:28.28 (38.01)
        3:13.33 (45.05)     3:58.60 (45.27)     4:33.14 (34.54)         4:25.05 ( )
  5 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              4:27.89    4:28.33  
                  33.94     1:11.81 (37.87)     1:49.71 (37.90)     2:27.62 (37.91)
        3:10.19 (42.57)     3:52.71 (42.52)     4:26.92 (34.21)      4:28.33 (1.41)
  6 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               4:37.00    4:38.98  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)     1:42.44 (37.27)     2:19.50 (37.06)
        3:03.37 (43.87)     3:46.59 (43.22)     4:19.09 (32.50)     4:38.98 (19.89)
  7 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA              4:45.55    4:39.11  
                  32.79     1:14.41 (41.62)     1:55.08 (40.67)     2:36.62 (41.54)
        3:23.21 (46.59)     4:09.44 (46.23)     4:46.34 (36.90)         4:39.11 ( )
  8 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              4:43.35    4:43.03  
                  33.53     1:13.43 (39.90)     1:54.61 (41.18)     2:34.58 (39.97)
        3:22.61 (48.03)     4:10.26 (47.65)     4:47.77 (37.51)         4:43.03 ( )
  9 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA              4:50.55    4:49.61  
                  30.82     1:04.61 (33.79)   2:34.46 (1:29.85)                    
            3:20.26 ( )     4:05.75 (45.49)     4:42.88 (37.13)      4:49.61 (6.73)
 10 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               4:50.49    4:52.45  
                  31.81     1:11.73 (39.92)     1:53.03 (41.30)     2:34.16 (41.13)
        3:21.50 (47.34)     4:09.51 (48.01)     4:44.75 (35.24)      4:52.45 (7.70)
B - Final
 11 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              4:50.85    4:43.47  
                  29.67     1:03.56 (33.89)     1:38.98 (35.42)     2:15.61 (36.63)
        2:57.94 (42.33)     3:40.55 (42.61)     4:12.91 (32.36)     4:43.47 (30.56)
 12 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              4:50.90    4:44.34  
                  29.75     1:06.59 (36.84)     1:43.43 (36.84)     2:20.05 (36.62)
        2:59.05 (39.00)     3:38.51 (39.46)     4:12.25 (33.74)     4:44.34 (32.09)
 13 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                4:52.24    4:49.23  
                  29.76     1:04.39 (34.63)     1:41.28 (36.89)     2:18.37 (37.09)
        3:00.37 (42.00)     3:44.28 (43.91)     4:16.59 (32.31)     4:49.23 (32.64)
 14 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              4:54.01    4:50.07  
                  29.50     1:04.30 (34.80)     1:40.64 (36.34)     2:17.18 (36.54)
        2:59.19 (42.01)     3:44.36 (45.17)     4:17.19 (32.83)     4:50.07 (32.88)
 15 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV              4:53.28    4:50.77  
                  30.51     1:05.20 (34.69)     1:44.09 (38.89)     2:22.80 (38.71)
        3:05.53 (42.73)     3:48.04 (42.51)     4:20.66 (32.62)     4:50.77 (30.11)
 16 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              4:52.86    4:51.74  
                  31.57     1:07.30 (35.73)     1:44.67 (37.37)     2:23.14 (38.47)
        3:02.90 (39.76)     3:44.11 (41.21)     4:19.27 (35.16)     4:51.74 (32.47)
 17 Eyre, Blake W             14 OCCS-PV              4:52.96    4:53.57  
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:43.20 (35.76)     2:19.05 (35.85)
        3:04.06 (45.01)     3:48.59 (44.53)     4:21.44 (32.85)     4:53.57 (32.13)
 18 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA              5:00.21    4:57.52  
                  32.80     1:09.32 (36.52)     1:47.34 (38.02)     2:24.88 (37.54)
        3:08.26 (43.38)     3:51.14 (42.88)     4:25.26 (34.12)     4:57.52 (32.26)
 19 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              4:58.67    4:57.82  
                  31.73     1:08.78 (37.05)     1:47.65 (38.87)     2:26.11 (38.46)
        3:08.12 (42.01)     3:49.58 (41.46)     4:24.59 (35.01)     4:57.82 (33.23)
 20 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              4:54.70    4:59.75  
                  31.86     1:09.83 (37.97)     1:47.25 (37.42)     2:24.81 (37.56)
        3:09.13 (44.32)     3:52.86 (43.73)     4:27.70 (34.84)     4:59.75 (32.05)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               4:25.01    4:18.61  
                  27.29       58.77 (31.48)     1:32.09 (33.32)     2:03.33 (31.24)
        2:41.02 (37.69)     3:19.09 (38.07)     3:49.85 (30.76)     4:18.61 (28.76)
  2 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              4:23.87    4:24.02  
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)     1:32.87 (33.63)     2:05.97 (33.10)
        2:44.42 (38.45)     3:24.75 (40.33)     3:55.20 (30.45)     4:24.02 (28.82)
  3 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              4:36.78    4:27.89  
                  28.47     1:00.24 (31.77)     1:34.65 (34.41)     2:08.19 (33.54)
        2:48.11 (39.92)     3:27.93 (39.82)     3:58.52 (30.59)     4:27.89 (29.37)
  4 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              4:26.03    4:28.06  
                  28.49     1:01.19 (32.70)     1:34.97 (33.78)     2:08.63 (33.66)
        2:47.87 (39.24)     3:27.30 (39.43)     3:58.47 (31.17)     4:28.06 (29.59)
  5 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               4:32.72    4:29.23  
                  27.59     1:00.04 (32.45)     1:33.06 (33.02)     2:06.01 (32.95)
        2:45.63 (39.62)     3:25.87 (40.24)     3:58.10 (32.23)     4:29.23 (31.13)
  6 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               4:43.21    4:37.00  
                  28.85     1:02.51 (33.66)     1:35.87 (33.36)     2:08.84 (32.97)
        2:49.99 (41.15)     3:32.22 (42.23)     4:05.15 (32.93)     4:37.00 (31.85)
  7 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA              4:45.22    4:38.31  
                  29.85     1:03.68 (33.83)     1:38.08 (34.40)     2:12.34 (34.26)
        2:53.76 (41.42)     3:34.53 (40.77)     4:07.26 (32.73)     4:38.31 (31.05)
  8 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              4:47.09    4:43.35  
                  29.30     1:03.54 (34.24)     1:41.67 (38.13)     2:19.91 (38.24)
        2:57.62 (37.71)     3:37.21 (39.59)     4:11.11 (33.90)     4:43.35 (32.24)
  9 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA              4:45.40    4:45.55  
                  30.80     1:06.77 (35.97)     1:44.21 (37.44)     2:20.53 (36.32)
        3:03.19 (42.66)     3:45.28 (42.09)     4:15.53 (30.25)     4:45.55 (30.02)
 10 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               5:10.10    4:50.49  
                  29.50     1:08.10 (38.60)     1:45.65 (37.55)     2:22.72 (37.07)
        3:06.44 (43.72)     3:51.38 (44.94)     4:21.07 (29.69)     4:50.49 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA              4:47.73    4:50.55  
                  30.98     1:05.86 (34.88)     1:41.53 (35.67)     2:17.02 (35.49)
        3:00.87 (43.85)     3:45.59 (44.72)     4:18.53 (32.94)     4:50.55 (32.02)
 12 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              5:23.18    4:50.85  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)     1:42.44 (37.27)     2:19.50 (37.06)
        3:03.37 (43.87)     3:46.59 (43.22)     4:19.09 (32.50)     4:50.85 (31.76)
 13 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              4:56.41    4:50.90  
                  30.91     1:07.93 (37.02)     1:44.47 (36.54)     2:20.86 (36.39)
        3:00.06 (39.20)     3:40.39 (40.33)     4:16.44 (36.05)     4:50.90 (34.46)
 14 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                4:55.07    4:52.24  
                  30.69     1:07.74 (37.05)     1:44.14 (36.40)     2:20.70 (36.56)
        3:04.20 (43.50)     3:47.61 (43.41)     4:20.66 (33.05)     4:52.24 (31.58)
 15 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              5:47.48    4:52.86  
                  31.21     1:06.89 (35.68)     1:44.19 (37.30)     2:23.01 (38.82)
        3:02.10 (39.09)     3:43.97 (41.87)     4:19.05 (35.08)     4:52.86 (33.81)
 16 Eyre, Blake W             14 OCCS-PV              4:54.74    4:52.96  
                  31.51     1:07.71 (36.20)     1:43.69 (35.98)     2:20.22 (36.53)
        3:04.33 (44.11)     3:48.07 (43.74)     4:21.17 (33.10)     4:52.96 (31.79)
 17 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV              5:08.24    4:53.28  
                  31.51     1:07.23 (35.72)     1:46.93 (39.70)     2:25.14 (38.21)
        3:07.31 (42.17)     3:49.94 (42.63)     4:22.93 (32.99)     4:53.28 (30.35)
 18 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              4:51.78    4:54.01  
                  29.99     1:05.61 (35.62)     1:41.28 (35.67)     2:17.86 (36.58)
        3:01.35 (43.49)     3:46.04 (44.69)     4:20.50 (34.46)     4:54.01 (33.51)
 19 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              5:05.21    4:54.70  
                  31.52     1:08.76 (37.24)     1:44.75 (35.99)     2:21.58 (36.83)
        3:04.61 (43.03)     3:47.03 (42.42)     4:21.42 (34.39)     4:54.70 (33.28)
 20 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              4:55.10    4:58.67  
                  31.86     1:09.01 (37.15)     1:48.07 (39.06)     2:25.81 (37.74)
        3:08.31 (42.50)     3:50.10 (41.79)     4:25.38 (35.28)     4:58.67 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA              5:16.04    5:00.21  
                  33.94     1:11.81 (37.87)     1:49.71 (37.90)     2:27.62 (37.91)
        3:10.19 (42.57)     3:52.71 (42.52)     4:26.92 (34.21)     5:00.21 (33.29)
 22 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              5:01.99    5:00.89  
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)     1:44.48 (38.16)     2:22.00 (37.52)
        3:05.90 (43.90)     3:50.00 (44.10)     4:25.66 (35.66)     5:00.89 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA              5:00.44    5:01.10  
                  31.58     1:10.11 (38.53)     1:49.30 (39.19)     2:26.64 (37.34)
        3:10.43 (43.79)     3:54.12 (43.69)     4:29.06 (34.94)     5:01.10 (32.04)
 24 Ames, Brennan F           14 CGA-MD               5:06.00    5:02.41  
                  31.63     1:09.96 (38.33)     1:48.07 (38.11)     2:26.18 (38.11)
        3:10.93 (44.75)     3:56.06 (45.13)     4:29.63 (33.57)     5:02.41 (32.78)
 25 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                     NT    5:03.00  
                  33.19     1:13.70 (40.51)     1:50.92 (37.22)     2:26.56 (35.64)
        3:12.04 (45.48)     3:58.93 (46.89)     4:30.83 (31.90)     5:03.00 (32.17)
 26 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              5:08.39    5:04.68  
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:49.89 (40.01)     2:30.69 (40.80)
        3:12.63 (41.94)     3:56.07 (43.44)     4:31.11 (35.04)     5:04.68 (33.57)
 27 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA              5:19.02    5:05.33  
                  33.41     1:11.17 (37.76)     1:50.27 (39.10)     2:28.28 (38.01)
        3:13.33 (45.05)     3:58.60 (45.27)     4:33.14 (34.54)     5:05.33 (32.19)
 28 Brinkley, Aiden C         13 GATR-VA              5:12.02    5:06.52  
                  33.16     1:12.63 (39.47)     1:50.72 (38.09)     2:28.70 (37.98)
        3:13.53 (44.83)     3:57.59 (44.06)     4:32.32 (34.73)     5:06.52 (34.20)
 29 Zimmer, Johnathan T       13 QSTS-VA              4:58.57    5:06.75  
                  31.93     1:07.84 (35.91)     1:47.24 (39.40)     2:25.85 (38.61)
        3:09.60 (43.75)     3:53.49 (43.89)     4:30.78 (37.29)     5:06.75 (35.97)
 30 Helmlinger, Ean S         14 OCCS-PV              5:09.99    5:09.53  
                  32.74     1:13.84 (41.10)     1:51.16 (37.32)     2:29.23 (38.07)
        3:14.92 (45.69)     4:02.23 (47.31)     4:36.28 (34.05)     5:09.53 (33.25)
 31 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               5:51.24    5:10.46  
                  32.03     1:08.50 (36.47)     1:48.30 (39.80)     2:28.25 (39.95)
        3:12.65 (44.40)     3:57.00 (44.35)     4:34.26 (37.26)     5:10.46 (36.20)
 32 Mixa, Max V               14 SSS-NC               5:18.39    5:10.76  
                  32.36     1:10.40 (38.04)     1:49.52 (39.12)     2:27.33 (37.81)
        3:12.06 (44.73)     3:57.34 (45.28)     4:34.91 (37.57)     5:10.76 (35.85)
 33 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA              5:13.87    5:10.79  
                  33.72     1:14.38 (40.66)     1:52.69 (38.31)     2:29.39 (36.70)
        3:13.13 (43.74)     3:59.26 (46.13)     4:35.84 (36.58)     5:10.79 (34.95)
 34 Sennett, Kyle D           14 LY-VA                5:07.33    5:17.21  
                  33.15     1:12.15 (39.00)     1:51.28 (39.13)     2:30.52 (39.24)
        3:20.09 (49.57)     4:07.78 (47.69)     4:43.13 (35.35)     5:17.21 (34.08)
 35 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                5:27.49    5:17.23  
                  30.82     1:04.61 (33.79)   2:34.46 (1:29.85)                    
            3:20.26 ( )     4:05.75 (45.49)     4:42.88 (37.13)     5:17.23 (34.35)
 36 Parks, Noah J             14 QSTS-VA              5:15.82    5:18.44  
                  32.01     1:11.29 (39.28)     1:50.44 (39.15)     2:29.78 (39.34)
        3:15.52 (45.74)     4:03.61 (48.09)     4:42.10 (38.49)     5:18.44 (36.34)
 37 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              5:26.99    5:19.35  
                  31.81     1:11.73 (39.92)     1:53.03 (41.30)     2:34.16 (41.13)
        3:21.50 (47.34)     4:09.51 (48.01)     4:44.75 (35.24)     5:19.35 (34.60)
 38 Marotta, Michael C        14 LY-VA                5:25.59    5:19.67  
                  32.79     1:14.41 (41.62)     1:55.08 (40.67)     2:36.62 (41.54)
        3:23.21 (46.59)     4:09.44 (46.23)     4:46.34 (36.90)     5:19.67 (33.33)
 39 Cumpston, Jaden J         13 PSDN-VA              5:34.29    5:22.12  
                  33.78     1:17.02 (43.24)     1:56.56 (39.54)     2:38.07 (41.51)
        3:27.64 (49.57)     4:17.75 (50.11)     4:49.71 (31.96)     5:22.12 (32.41)
 40 Schundler, Jackson J      13 CYAC-VA              6:03.40    5:23.27  
                  35.09     1:17.01 (41.92)     1:56.91 (39.90)     2:36.41 (39.50)
        3:21.51 (45.10)     4:07.23 (45.72)     4:45.84 (38.61)     5:23.27 (37.43)
 41 Krouse, Robert J          14 FSC-MD               5:25.25    5:24.69  
                  33.53     1:13.43 (39.90)     1:54.61 (41.18)     2:34.58 (39.97)
        3:22.61 (48.03)     4:10.26 (47.65)     4:47.77 (37.51)     5:24.69 (36.92)
 42 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV              5:42.10    5:32.30  
                  38.50     1:23.17 (44.67)     2:02.11 (38.94)     2:42.20 (40.09)
        3:31.73 (49.53)     4:21.76 (50.03)     4:57.17 (35.41)     5:32.30 (35.13)
 43 Seyler, Garrett E         13 PWSC-VA              5:13.72    5:36.76  
                  35.12     1:16.50 (41.38)     1:59.87 (43.37)     2:45.06 (45.19)
        3:32.55 (47.49)     4:20.99 (48.44)     4:59.21 (38.22)     5:36.76 (37.55)
 44 Bauman, Aaron M           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:37.35  
                  35.08     1:17.35 (42.27)   2:44.83 (1:27.48)                    
            3:31.90 ( )     4:21.29 (49.39)     5:00.29 (39.00)     5:37.35 (37.06)
 45 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA              5:49.84    5:41.64  
                  38.87     1:23.14 (44.27)     2:07.65 (44.51)     2:49.92 (42.27)
        3:38.75 (48.83)     4:27.97 (49.22)     5:05.49 (37.52)     5:41.64 (36.15)
 -- Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              4:29.04         DQ  
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)     1:34.32 (34.30)     2:06.38 (32.06)
        2:47.35 (40.97)     3:27.54 (40.19)     3:59.03 (31.49)          DQ (30.14)
 -- Woods, Connor E           13 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
                  36.01     1:20.35 (44.34)     1:59.77 (39.42)     2:39.54 (39.77)
        3:33.22 (53.68)     4:26.95 (53.73)     5:03.03 (36.08)          DQ (34.46)
 -- Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              4:12.94         DQ  
                  26.25       57.57 (31.32)     1:30.66 (33.09)     2:02.78 (32.12)
        2:40.00 (37.22)     3:18.32 (38.32)     3:49.15 (30.83)          DQ (29.29)
 -- Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              4:43.81         DQ  
                  29.57     1:04.67 (35.10)     1:39.34 (34.67)     2:13.63 (34.29)
        2:53.87 (40.24)     3:35.41 (41.54)     4:06.64 (31.23)          DQ (30.71)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               4:36.41    4:29.61  
                  29.33     1:02.90 (33.57)     1:38.88 (35.98)     2:14.24 (35.36)
        2:51.80 (37.56)     3:29.04 (37.24)     3:59.49 (30.45)     4:29.61 (30.12)
  2 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         4:38.08    4:32.87  
                  29.51     1:03.12 (33.61)     1:39.89 (36.77)     2:16.75 (36.86)
        2:53.89 (37.14)     3:31.42 (37.53)     4:02.62 (31.20)     4:32.87 (30.25)
  3 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              4:35.96    4:33.77  
                  29.14     1:02.08 (32.94)     1:36.35 (34.27)     2:10.04 (33.69)
        2:51.20 (41.16)     3:32.01 (40.81)     4:03.40 (31.39)     4:33.77 (30.37)
  4 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         4:41.00    4:40.86  
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:37.59 (37.16)     2:14.00 (36.41)
        2:55.24 (41.24)     3:37.06 (41.82)     4:09.87 (32.81)     4:40.86 (30.99)
  5 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              4:44.50    4:43.13  
                  29.87     1:04.68 (34.81)     1:42.72 (38.04)     2:19.48 (36.76)
        2:59.55 (40.07)     3:40.37 (40.82)     4:12.22 (31.85)     4:43.13 (30.91)
  6 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               4:42.68    4:43.26  
                  29.85     1:04.90 (35.05)     1:42.88 (37.98)     2:19.59 (36.71)
        2:59.55 (39.96)     3:39.90 (40.35)     4:11.97 (32.07)     4:43.26 (31.29)
  7 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              4:40.32    4:43.47  
                  29.31     1:03.10 (33.79)     1:41.44 (38.34)     2:19.35 (37.91)
        3:00.82 (41.47)     3:42.05 (41.23)     4:13.66 (31.61)     4:43.47 (29.81)
  8 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              4:41.75    4:43.55  
                  29.19     1:02.62 (33.43)     1:39.07 (36.45)     2:14.84 (35.77)
        2:58.12 (43.28)     3:41.17 (43.05)     4:13.41 (32.24)     4:43.55 (30.14)
  9 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                4:45.51    4:44.28  
                  29.32     1:03.10 (33.78)     1:38.83 (35.73)     2:14.35 (35.52)
        2:55.70 (41.35)     3:37.50 (41.80)     4:11.44 (33.94)     4:44.28 (32.84)
 10 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             4:47.95    4:52.04  
                  29.99     1:05.65 (35.66)     1:42.09 (36.44)     2:18.21 (36.12)
        3:01.64 (43.43)     3:45.89 (44.25)     4:19.97 (34.08)     4:52.04 (32.07)
B - Final
 11 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        4:53.29    4:43.74  
                  29.02     1:03.34 (34.32)     1:38.80 (35.46)     2:15.04 (36.24)
        2:54.96 (39.92)     3:36.56 (41.60)     4:10.94 (34.38)     4:43.74 (32.80)
 12 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              4:54.94    4:47.59  
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)     1:40.12 (36.42)     2:15.80 (35.68)
        3:00.51 (44.71)     3:45.13 (44.62)     4:17.52 (32.39)     4:47.59 (30.07)
 13 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               4:53.75    4:48.06  
                  29.47     1:04.53 (35.06)     1:41.48 (36.95)     2:18.42 (36.94)
        2:59.87 (41.45)     3:42.83 (42.96)     4:16.67 (33.84)     4:48.06 (31.39)
 14 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              4:53.85    4:49.68  
                  31.09     1:07.59 (36.50)     1:43.81 (36.22)     2:20.31 (36.50)
        3:03.37 (43.06)     3:46.41 (43.04)     4:18.65 (32.24)     4:49.68 (31.03)
 15 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               4:48.63    4:51.87  
                  30.74     1:07.22 (36.48)     1:45.32 (38.10)     2:22.79 (37.47)
        3:04.84 (42.05)     3:47.04 (42.20)     4:19.69 (32.65)     4:51.87 (32.18)
 16 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              4:51.40    4:52.18  
                  29.88     1:06.28 (36.40)     1:44.40 (38.12)     2:21.86 (37.46)
        3:03.86 (42.00)     3:46.63 (42.77)     4:19.90 (33.27)     4:52.18 (32.28)
 17 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               4:53.36    4:52.35  
                  30.55     1:06.95 (36.40)     1:44.15 (37.20)     2:19.79 (35.64)
        3:03.31 (43.52)     3:45.80 (42.49)     4:19.97 (34.17)     4:52.35 (32.38)
 18 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         4:56.78    4:55.50  
                  30.83     1:07.55 (36.72)     1:47.02 (39.47)     2:25.40 (38.38)
        3:06.68 (41.28)     3:49.80 (43.12)     4:23.04 (33.24)     4:55.50 (32.46)
 19 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               4:55.47    4:57.12  
                  30.88     1:07.30 (36.42)     1:43.29 (35.99)     2:18.83 (35.54)
        3:04.01 (45.18)     3:49.70 (45.69)     4:23.46 (33.76)     4:57.12 (33.66)
 20 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              4:57.44    4:59.20  
                  31.77     1:09.17 (37.40)     1:49.12 (39.95)     2:27.65 (38.53)
        3:09.56 (41.91)     3:52.52 (42.96)     4:26.75 (34.23)     4:59.20 (32.45)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              4:36.67    4:35.96  
                  29.13     1:02.34 (33.21)     1:37.21 (34.87)     2:11.16 (33.95)
        2:51.60 (40.44)     3:32.49 (40.89)     4:04.86 (32.37)     4:35.96 (31.10)
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               4:29.85    4:36.41  
                  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)     1:40.62 (36.75)     2:16.35 (35.73)
        2:54.85 (38.50)     3:34.19 (39.34)     4:05.75 (31.56)     4:36.41 (30.66)
  3 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         4:35.47    4:38.08  
                  29.83     1:05.44 (35.61)     1:41.79 (36.35)     2:18.01 (36.22)
        2:56.08 (38.07)     3:34.07 (37.99)     4:06.71 (32.64)     4:38.08 (31.37)
  4 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              4:33.94    4:40.32  
                  28.97     1:01.38 (32.41)     1:37.68 (36.30)     2:14.11 (36.43)
        2:55.09 (40.98)     3:37.10 (42.01)     4:09.06 (31.96)     4:40.32 (31.26)
  5 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         4:37.97    4:41.00  
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:38.53 (36.41)     2:14.96 (36.43)
        2:56.24 (41.28)     3:37.50 (41.26)     4:09.72 (32.22)     4:41.00 (31.28)
  6 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              4:41.51    4:41.75  
                  28.76     1:01.35 (32.59)     1:37.91 (36.56)     2:13.79 (35.88)
        2:54.91 (41.12)     3:37.76 (42.85)     4:10.17 (32.41)     4:41.75 (31.58)
  7 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               4:40.39    4:42.68  
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)     1:41.05 (36.95)     2:17.14 (36.09)
        2:57.22 (40.08)     3:37.53 (40.31)     4:09.36 (31.83)     4:42.68 (33.32)
  8 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              4:34.43    4:44.50  
                  29.65     1:04.17 (34.52)     1:41.03 (36.86)     2:17.54 (36.51)
        2:57.36 (39.82)     3:38.99 (41.63)     4:11.68 (32.69)     4:44.50 (32.82)
  9 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                4:40.61    4:45.51  
                  30.57     1:04.62 (34.05)     1:39.67 (35.05)     2:15.11 (35.44)
        2:56.58 (41.47)     3:39.08 (42.50)     4:12.53 (33.45)     4:45.51 (32.98)
 10 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             4:58.08    4:47.95  
                  29.64     1:05.18 (35.54)     1:41.05 (35.87)     2:16.65 (35.60)
        2:59.20 (42.55)     3:42.40 (43.20)     4:16.15 (33.75)     4:47.95 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               4:42.85    4:48.63  
                  30.15     1:05.69 (35.54)     1:43.02 (37.33)     2:20.03 (37.01)
        3:00.52 (40.49)     3:42.57 (42.05)     4:16.21 (33.64)     4:48.63 (32.42)
 12 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              4:55.64    4:51.40  
                  31.01     1:07.00 (35.99)     1:44.44 (37.44)     2:21.55 (37.11)
        3:03.00 (41.45)     3:45.11 (42.11)     4:18.66 (33.55)     4:51.40 (32.74)
 13 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        4:39.82    4:53.29  
                  30.50     1:06.88 (36.38)     1:45.70 (38.82)     2:24.36 (38.66)
        3:06.37 (42.01)     3:47.71 (41.34)     4:21.47 (33.76)     4:53.29 (31.82)
 14 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               4:55.62    4:53.36  
                  30.66     1:07.04 (36.38)     1:43.15 (36.11)     2:17.55 (34.40)
        3:02.20 (44.65)     3:45.80 (43.60)     4:20.63 (34.83)     4:53.36 (32.73)
 15 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               4:58.81    4:53.75  
                  29.23     1:03.62 (34.39)     1:41.08 (37.46)     2:18.52 (37.44)
        3:01.19 (42.67)     3:44.49 (43.30)     4:19.53 (35.04)     4:53.75 (34.22)
 16 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              4:53.80    4:53.85  
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)     1:44.89 (37.36)     2:22.48 (37.59)
        3:05.11 (42.63)     3:50.26 (45.15)     4:21.88 (31.62)     4:53.85 (31.97)
 17 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              4:48.15    4:54.94  
                  30.64     1:05.07 (34.43)     1:42.27 (37.20)     2:19.41 (37.14)
        3:04.30 (44.89)     3:49.13 (44.83)     4:22.23 (33.10)     4:54.94 (32.71)
 18 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               4:52.20    4:55.47  
                  31.18     1:07.54 (36.36)     1:43.33 (35.79)     2:18.65 (35.32)
        3:02.45 (43.80)     3:47.60 (45.15)     4:21.94 (34.34)     4:55.47 (33.53)
 19 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         5:05.10    4:56.78  
                  31.63     1:08.69 (37.06)     1:48.14 (39.45)     2:27.52 (39.38)
        3:07.81 (40.29)     3:50.41 (42.60)     4:24.24 (33.83)     4:56.78 (32.54)
 20 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              5:10.29    4:57.44  
                  31.25     1:08.40 (37.15)     1:47.28 (38.88)     2:25.26 (37.98)
        3:07.32 (42.06)     3:50.77 (43.45)     4:25.16 (34.39)     4:57.44 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA              4:52.48    4:58.10  
                  30.45     1:05.48 (35.03)     1:42.32 (36.84)     2:19.81 (37.49)
        3:03.67 (43.86)     3:49.30 (45.63)     4:24.07 (34.77)     4:58.10 (34.03)
 22 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              5:00.95    4:59.46  
                  29.59     1:03.81 (34.22)     1:43.80 (39.99)     2:22.44 (38.64)
        3:05.50 (43.06)     3:49.90 (44.40)     4:25.03 (35.13)     4:59.46 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Solenberger, Savannah R   15 OCCS-PV              4:54.05    5:00.48  
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)     1:45.58 (38.52)     2:23.71 (38.13)
        3:06.76 (43.05)     3:50.14 (43.38)     4:25.89 (35.75)     5:00.48 (34.59)
 24 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              4:59.75    5:01.72  
                  31.94     1:10.14 (38.20)     1:49.42 (39.28)     2:26.72 (37.30)
        3:10.18 (43.46)     3:54.61 (44.43)     4:29.28 (34.67)     5:01.72 (32.44)
 25 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              4:50.36    5:02.29  
                  31.36     1:07.57 (36.21)     1:45.20 (37.63)     2:22.47 (37.27)
        3:07.68 (45.21)     3:53.00 (45.32)     4:27.64 (34.64)     5:02.29 (34.65)
 26 Donohue, Nicole B         17 FSC-MD               4:53.62    5:04.64  
                  32.35     1:10.19 (37.84)     1:48.70 (38.51)     2:27.39 (38.69)
        3:11.30 (43.91)     3:55.61 (44.31)     4:30.32 (34.71)     5:04.64 (34.32)
 27 Keister, Elise M          17 Thrashers-NI         5:06.19    5:06.03  
                  32.09     1:09.84 (37.75)     1:51.35 (41.51)     2:32.53 (41.18)
        3:14.29 (41.76)     3:57.46 (43.17)     4:32.95 (35.49)     5:06.03 (33.08)
 28 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV              5:14.43    5:07.52  
                  31.17     1:08.04 (36.87)     1:45.82 (37.78)     2:23.42 (37.60)
        3:09.83 (46.41)     3:58.17 (48.34)     4:32.95 (34.78)     5:07.52 (34.57)
 29 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD               5:14.79    5:13.04  
                  32.43     1:10.75 (38.32)     1:50.53 (39.78)     2:30.60 (40.07)
        3:14.03 (43.43)     3:59.01 (44.98)     4:37.01 (38.00)     5:13.04 (36.03)
 30 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    16 QSTS-VA              5:11.68    5:13.21  
                  32.71     1:10.14 (37.43)     1:48.98 (38.84)     2:28.07 (39.09)
        3:15.13 (47.06)     4:02.90 (47.77)     4:38.24 (35.34)     5:13.21 (34.97)
 31 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV              5:22.13    5:18.06  
                  32.37     1:12.06 (39.69)     1:50.69 (38.63)     2:29.76 (39.07)
        3:21.70 (51.94)     4:12.30 (50.60)     4:45.51 (33.21)     5:18.06 (32.55)
 32 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        5:04.20    5:18.60  
                  33.00     1:11.05 (38.05)     1:50.87 (39.82)     2:32.70 (41.83)
        3:18.92 (46.22)     4:06.58 (47.66)     4:42.79 (36.21)     5:18.60 (35.81)
 33 Palmer, Chloe M           16 OCCS-PV              5:15.99    5:19.68  
                  34.30     1:18.49 (44.19)     1:59.72 (41.23)     2:41.77 (42.05)
        3:23.70 (41.93)     4:08.14 (44.44)     4:44.85 (36.71)     5:19.68 (34.83)
 34 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD               5:16.03    5:20.37  
                  32.76     1:12.66 (39.90)     1:49.95 (37.29)     2:29.24 (39.29)
        3:19.77 (50.53)     4:07.99 (48.22)     4:45.24 (37.25)     5:20.37 (35.13)
 35 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD               5:21.94    5:20.60  
                  32.95     1:14.04 (41.09)     1:57.05 (43.01)     2:39.34 (42.29)
        3:21.21 (41.87)     4:06.51 (45.30)     4:44.77 (38.26)     5:20.60 (35.83)
 36 Manzo, Madison A          15 WST-VA               5:22.48    5:20.72  
                  34.48     1:16.93 (42.45)     1:57.87 (40.94)     2:38.38 (40.51)
        3:22.89 (44.51)     4:08.00 (45.11)     4:45.85 (37.85)     5:20.72 (34.87)
 37 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV              5:34.20    5:23.81  
                  33.72     1:14.67 (40.95)     1:58.58 (43.91)     2:40.23 (41.65)
        3:27.79 (47.56)     4:14.50 (46.71)     4:49.95 (35.45)     5:23.81 (33.86)
 38 Kane, Megan M             17 FSC-MD               5:25.25    5:25.66  
                  32.61     1:11.65 (39.04)     1:56.21 (44.56)     2:40.19 (43.98)
        3:26.01 (45.82)     4:11.32 (45.31)     4:49.39 (38.07)     5:25.66 (36.27)
 39 Williams, Natalie A       15 SSS-NC               5:29.24    5:27.65  
                  34.04     1:14.63 (40.59)     1:57.90 (43.27)     2:39.59 (41.69)
        3:25.63 (46.04)     4:13.16 (47.53)     4:50.96 (37.80)     5:27.65 (36.69)
 40 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               5:30.50    5:28.36  
                  36.31     1:17.77 (41.46)     1:57.86 (40.09)     2:39.04 (41.18)
        3:27.95 (48.91)     4:17.69 (49.74)     4:53.79 (36.10)     5:28.36 (34.57)
 41 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               5:45.95    5:34.24  
                  33.76     1:16.53 (42.77)     2:00.27 (43.74)     2:42.91 (42.64)
        3:30.11 (47.20)     4:18.53 (48.42)     4:57.07 (38.54)     5:34.24 (37.17)
 42 Miller, Stephanie A       17 WST-VA               5:41.88    5:35.48  
                  34.09     1:16.36 (42.27)     1:56.62 (40.26)     2:37.77 (41.15)
        3:29.23 (51.46)     4:21.38 (52.15)     4:58.89 (37.51)     5:35.48 (36.59)
 43 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD               6:04.04    5:37.85  
                  36.15     1:18.74 (42.59)     2:02.22 (43.48)     2:45.30 (43.08)
        3:36.09 (50.79)     4:28.40 (52.31)     5:03.60 (35.20)     5:37.85 (34.25)
 44 Walker, Syd A             16 LY-VA                5:36.46    5:39.55  
                  34.73     1:16.74 (42.01)     2:00.08 (43.34)     2:43.23 (43.15)
        3:34.76 (51.53)     4:25.14 (50.38)     5:02.89 (37.75)     5:39.55 (36.66)
 45 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA              5:29.21    5:42.95  
                  33.75     1:15.62 (41.87)     1:58.09 (42.47)     2:40.04 (41.95)
        3:29.70 (49.66)     4:20.00 (50.30)     5:02.36 (42.36)     5:42.95 (40.59)
 46 Bohs, Kayleigh A          17 FSC-MD               6:04.04    5:49.17  
                  35.63     1:18.31 (42.68)     2:03.23 (44.92)     2:47.83 (44.60)
        3:39.48 (51.65)     4:30.51 (51.03)     5:09.71 (39.20)     5:49.17 (39.46)
 47 Bicar, Cheyenne S         17 OCCS-PV              6:03.44    5:59.60  
                  39.74     1:27.44 (47.70)     2:11.53 (44.09)     2:57.27 (45.74)
        3:50.18 (52.91)     4:42.97 (52.79)     5:21.81 (38.84)     5:59.60 (37.79)
 48 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV              6:14.55    6:04.92  
                  40.37     1:30.15 (49.78)     2:16.49 (46.34)     3:01.41 (44.92)
        3:54.79 (53.38)     4:48.46 (53.67)     5:27.70 (39.24)     6:04.92 (37.22)
 49 Kala, Himani S            15 OCCS-PV              6:08.85    6:05.46  
                  39.71     1:27.39 (47.68)   2:58.89 (1:31.50)                    
            3:53.51 ( )     4:47.83 (54.32)     5:27.65 (39.82)     6:05.46 (37.81)
 50 Peterson, Marley A        16 LY-VA                5:57.57    6:06.92  
                  36.01     1:20.17 (44.16)     2:08.59 (48.42)     2:55.76 (47.17)
        3:49.08 (53.32)     4:42.51 (53.43)     5:24.90 (42.39)     6:06.92 (42.02)
 51 Lilly, Grace E            15 WST-VA               5:55.41    6:09.52  
                  42.89     1:31.15 (48.26)     2:17.49 (46.34)     3:02.95 (45.46)
        3:55.16 (52.21)     4:48.35 (53.19)     5:29.51 (41.16)     6:09.52 (40.01)
 52 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               6:00.00    6:23.69  
                  44.60     1:40.79 (56.19)     2:27.47 (46.68)     3:15.02 (47.55)
        4:12.35 (57.33)     5:05.50 (53.15)     5:44.49 (38.99)     6:23.69 (39.20)
 -- Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV              5:18.58         DQ  
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)     1:50.65 (40.83)     2:32.92 (42.27)
        3:17.44 (44.52)     4:03.12 (45.68)     4:38.06 (34.94)          DQ (33.94)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA              4:08.54    4:07.21  
                  26.48       56.57 (30.09)     1:27.42 (30.85)     1:56.98 (29.56)
        2:33.14 (36.16)     3:10.36 (37.22)     3:39.34 (28.98)     4:07.21 (27.87)
  2 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              4:15.72    4:11.65  
                  26.81       55.72 (28.91)     1:27.41 (31.69)     1:59.12 (31.71)
        2:35.19 (36.07)     3:12.92 (37.73)     3:42.76 (29.84)     4:11.65 (28.89)
  3 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              4:16.92    4:14.31  
                  27.17       58.41 (31.24)     1:30.74 (32.33)     2:02.94 (32.20)
        2:39.28 (36.34)     3:16.06 (36.78)     3:45.82 (29.76)     4:14.31 (28.49)
  4 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        4:19.99    4:14.58  
                  26.33       58.08 (31.75)     1:29.96 (31.88)     2:01.23 (31.27)
        2:38.72 (37.49)     3:16.65 (37.93)     3:46.48 (29.83)     4:14.58 (28.10)
  5 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV              4:13.71    4:15.29  
                  27.27       57.90 (30.63)     1:31.96 (34.06)     2:04.99 (33.03)
        2:39.63 (34.64)     3:15.47 (35.84)     3:45.85 (30.38)     4:15.29 (29.44)
  6 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA              4:13.93    4:17.75  
                  25.52       54.50 (28.98)     1:26.50 (32.00)     1:58.78 (32.28)
        2:37.57 (38.79)     3:17.22 (39.65)     3:48.03 (30.81)     4:17.75 (29.72)
  7 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA              4:18.77    4:19.71  
                  26.27       56.78 (30.51)     1:29.89 (33.11)     2:02.20 (32.31)
        2:40.41 (38.21)     3:19.78 (39.37)     3:49.98 (30.20)     4:19.71 (29.73)
  8 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              4:17.93    4:20.81  
                  26.32       57.01 (30.69)     1:29.65 (32.64)     2:02.73 (33.08)
        2:40.63 (37.90)     3:19.16 (38.53)     3:50.58 (31.42)     4:20.81 (30.23)
  9 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              4:20.10    4:21.83  
                  26.99       57.80 (30.81)     1:31.47 (33.67)     2:04.30 (32.83)
        2:42.81 (38.51)     3:21.76 (38.95)     3:52.24 (30.48)     4:21.83 (29.59)
 10 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              4:21.07    4:23.17  
                  27.16       58.38 (31.22)     1:32.26 (33.88)     2:05.76 (33.50)
        2:46.12 (40.36)     3:25.52 (39.40)     3:54.87 (29.35)     4:23.17 (28.30)
B - Final
 11 Nowak, Matt F             17 OCCS-PV              4:21.60    4:21.26  
                  27.05       58.04 (30.99)     1:29.73 (31.69)     2:02.23 (32.50)
        2:40.12 (37.89)     3:19.36 (39.24)     3:50.23 (30.87)     4:21.26 (31.03)
 12 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD               4:31.21    4:23.28  
                  27.85       59.95 (32.10)     1:32.10 (32.15)     2:04.51 (32.41)
        2:42.47 (37.96)     3:21.78 (39.31)     3:53.36 (31.58)     4:23.28 (29.92)
 13 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA              4:26.61    4:24.30  
                  27.89       59.65 (31.76)     1:32.36 (32.71)     2:04.18 (31.82)
        2:43.56 (39.38)     3:23.50 (39.94)     3:54.44 (30.94)     4:24.30 (29.86)
 14 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA              4:29.44    4:24.62  
                  28.34     1:00.82 (32.48)     1:35.12 (34.30)     2:08.20 (33.08)
        2:45.98 (37.78)     3:24.35 (38.37)     3:54.97 (30.62)     4:24.62 (29.65)
 15 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                4:26.62    4:25.11  
                  28.06     1:00.35 (32.29)     1:34.70 (34.35)     2:08.76 (34.06)
        2:46.60 (37.84)     3:24.50 (37.90)     3:55.68 (31.18)     4:25.11 (29.43)
 16 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA              4:29.08    4:27.45  
                  28.74     1:01.87 (33.13)     1:34.77 (32.90)     2:07.59 (32.82)
        2:44.84 (37.25)     3:22.79 (37.95)     3:55.72 (32.93)     4:27.45 (31.73)
 17 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              4:27.44    4:30.72  
                  27.79     1:00.19 (32.40)     1:35.26 (35.07)     2:10.15 (34.89)
        2:48.97 (38.82)     3:29.70 (40.73)     4:00.73 (31.03)     4:30.72 (29.99)
 18 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA              4:32.31    4:30.77  
                  28.07     1:01.05 (32.98)     1:35.80 (34.75)   2:49.33 (1:13.53)
        3:28.32 (38.99)     4:00.82 (32.50)     4:30.77 (29.95)                    
 19 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV              4:31.60    4:31.89  
                  28.70     1:01.80 (33.10)     1:35.90 (34.10)     2:09.23 (33.33)
        2:49.01 (39.78)     3:30.07 (41.06)     4:01.90 (31.83)     4:31.89 (29.99)
 20 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA               4:27.14    4:32.56  
                  28.93     1:00.07 (31.14)     1:35.11 (35.04)     2:09.68 (34.57)
        2:49.84 (40.16)     3:30.94 (41.10)     4:02.18 (31.24)     4:32.56 (30.38)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA              4:13.79    4:08.54  
                  26.53       57.48 (30.95)     1:28.03 (30.55)     1:57.90 (29.87)
        2:34.37 (36.47)     3:11.78 (37.41)     3:40.58 (28.80)     4:08.54 (27.96)
  2 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV              4:12.33    4:13.71  
                  27.56       59.49 (31.93)     1:34.67 (35.18)     2:07.62 (32.95)
        2:41.60 (33.98)     3:16.91 (35.31)     3:45.94 (29.03)     4:13.71 (27.77)
  3 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA              4:19.74    4:13.93  
                  25.73       54.95 (29.22)     1:27.81 (32.86)     1:59.73 (31.92)
        2:38.39 (38.66)     3:15.48 (37.09)     3:46.00 (30.52)     4:13.93 (27.93)
  4 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              4:11.27    4:15.72  
                  26.25       56.68 (30.43)     1:28.65 (31.97)     2:00.20 (31.55)
        2:37.13 (36.93)     3:15.55 (38.42)     3:46.77 (31.22)     4:15.72 (28.95)
  5 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              4:19.61    4:16.92  
                  28.75     1:00.86 (32.11)     1:32.73 (31.87)     2:05.06 (32.33)
        2:42.02 (36.96)     3:19.23 (37.21)     3:48.79 (29.56)     4:16.92 (28.13)
  6 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              4:17.37    4:17.93  
                  26.85       57.84 (30.99)     1:30.51 (32.67)     2:03.48 (32.97)
        2:39.85 (36.37)     3:17.93 (38.08)     3:48.92 (30.99)     4:17.93 (29.01)
  7 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA              4:23.64    4:18.77  
                  26.24       56.56 (30.32)     1:30.16 (33.60)     2:02.75 (32.59)
        2:40.76 (38.01)     3:20.35 (39.59)     3:50.07 (29.72)     4:18.77 (28.70)
  8 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        4:19.76    4:19.99  
                  27.25     1:00.10 (32.85)     1:32.73 (32.63)     2:03.93 (31.20)
        2:42.95 (39.02)     3:20.82 (37.87)     3:50.89 (30.07)     4:19.99 (29.10)
  9 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              4:24.25    4:20.10  
                  27.52       59.51 (31.99)     1:31.42 (31.91)     2:03.13 (31.71)
        2:41.96 (38.83)     3:20.59 (38.63)     3:50.68 (30.09)     4:20.10 (29.42)
 10 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              4:22.46    4:21.07  
                  27.41       59.51 (32.10)     1:33.32 (33.81)     2:06.46 (33.14)
        2:44.79 (38.33)     3:23.31 (38.52)     3:52.87 (29.56)     4:21.07 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowak, Matt F             17 OCCS-PV              4:15.61    4:21.60  
                  27.51       59.74 (32.23)     1:32.36 (32.62)     2:04.83 (32.47)
        2:42.61 (37.78)     3:21.14 (38.53)     3:51.90 (30.76)     4:21.60 (29.70)
 12 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA              4:35.99    4:26.61  
                  28.38     1:00.54 (32.16)     1:33.99 (33.45)     2:06.10 (32.11)
        2:45.36 (39.26)     3:26.07 (40.71)     3:56.98 (30.91)     4:26.61 (29.63)
 13 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                4:18.47    4:26.62  
                  27.86     1:00.61 (32.75)     1:35.46 (34.85)     2:08.61 (33.15)
        2:46.62 (38.01)     3:25.06 (38.44)     3:56.58 (31.52)     4:26.62 (30.04)
 14 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA               4:29.69    4:27.14  
                  28.70     1:00.24 (31.54)     1:34.90 (34.66)     2:08.48 (33.58)
        2:47.67 (39.19)     3:26.77 (39.10)     3:57.68 (30.91)     4:27.14 (29.46)
 15 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              4:27.10    4:27.44  
                  27.93     1:00.20 (32.27)     1:35.33 (35.13)     2:08.50 (33.17)
        2:47.41 (38.91)     3:27.75 (40.34)     3:58.70 (30.95)     4:27.44 (28.74)
 16 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA              4:30.20    4:29.08  
                  28.82     1:02.06 (33.24)     1:35.24 (33.18)     2:08.65 (33.41)
        2:46.43 (37.78)     3:24.62 (38.19)     3:57.50 (32.88)     4:29.08 (31.58)
 17 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA              4:41.32    4:29.44  
                  29.07     1:02.01 (32.94)     1:36.72 (34.71)     2:11.69 (34.97)
        2:49.46 (37.77)     3:28.48 (39.02)     4:00.36 (31.88)     4:29.44 (29.08)
 18 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD               4:29.12    4:31.21  
                  28.21       59.69 (31.48)     1:32.33 (32.64)     2:05.11 (32.78)
        2:46.91 (41.80)     3:28.20 (41.29)     4:00.08 (31.88)     4:31.21 (31.13)
 19 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV              4:49.71    4:31.60  
                  27.83     1:00.95 (33.12)     1:35.74 (34.79)     2:09.92 (34.18)
        2:49.59 (39.67)     3:30.46 (40.87)     4:01.45 (30.99)     4:31.60 (30.15)
 20 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA              4:42.31    4:32.31  
                  28.78     1:02.03 (33.25)     1:37.56 (35.53)     2:11.88 (34.32)
        2:51.22 (39.34)     3:30.58 (39.36)     4:02.96 (32.38)     4:32.31 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               4:29.32    4:35.68  
                  26.88       58.26 (31.38)     1:35.79 (37.53)     2:10.88 (35.09)
        2:51.75 (40.87)     3:32.82 (41.07)     4:04.28 (31.46)     4:35.68 (31.40)
 22 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD               4:28.85    4:38.23  
                  29.04     1:04.99 (35.95)     1:39.93 (34.94)     2:16.08 (36.15)
        2:55.70 (39.62)     3:36.23 (40.53)     4:08.24 (32.01)     4:38.23 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Triantafilou, Nick C      17 CGA-MD               4:30.77    4:39.32  
                  30.07     1:05.53 (35.46)     1:40.09 (34.56)     2:14.62 (34.53)
        2:56.84 (42.22)     3:39.43 (42.59)     4:11.15 (31.72)     4:39.32 (28.17)
 24 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV              4:41.34    4:39.36  
                  29.17     1:04.35 (35.18)     1:38.92 (34.57)     2:14.50 (35.58)
        2:56.43 (41.93)     3:39.43 (43.00)     4:10.72 (31.29)     4:39.36 (28.64)
 25 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV              4:46.83    4:39.68  
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)     1:39.66 (37.01)     2:16.85 (37.19)
        2:56.87 (40.02)     3:38.56 (41.69)     4:09.84 (31.28)     4:39.68 (29.84)
 26 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA              4:46.18    4:41.00  
                  27.29       58.97 (31.68)     1:34.99 (36.02)     2:11.13 (36.14)
        2:53.24 (42.11)     3:36.32 (43.08)     4:09.73 (33.41)     4:41.00 (31.27)
 27 Fields, Matt P            16 OCCS-PV              4:55.89    4:42.02  
                  27.67     1:01.26 (33.59)     1:38.53 (37.27)     2:17.43 (38.90)
        2:58.99 (41.56)     3:41.86 (42.87)     4:12.95 (31.09)     4:42.02 (29.07)
 27 Guidera, Jack C           17 CGA-MD               4:44.82    4:42.02  
                  28.27     1:01.57 (33.30)     1:38.34 (36.77)     2:14.72 (36.38)
        2:55.26 (40.54)     3:36.48 (41.22)     4:09.86 (33.38)     4:42.02 (32.16)
 29 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD               4:40.72    4:42.29  
                  29.49     1:04.24 (34.75)     1:39.66 (35.42)     2:15.45 (35.79)
        2:57.19 (41.74)     3:39.75 (42.56)     4:11.21 (31.46)     4:42.29 (31.08)
 30 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                4:56.65    4:42.41  
                  30.00     1:05.89 (35.89)     1:43.59 (37.70)     2:21.80 (38.21)
        3:01.54 (39.74)     3:41.77 (40.23)     4:12.63 (30.86)     4:42.41 (29.78)
 31 Fleming, Barrett B        17 QSTS-VA              4:50.09    4:43.70  
                  29.55     1:04.45 (34.90)     1:41.06 (36.61)     2:15.89 (34.83)
        2:58.57 (42.68)     3:39.30 (40.73)     4:12.63 (33.33)     4:43.70 (31.07)
 32 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV              4:52.43    4:45.86  
                  29.24     1:05.04 (35.80)     1:41.03 (35.99)     2:18.41 (37.38)
        3:00.56 (42.15)     3:43.15 (42.59)     4:16.02 (32.87)     4:45.86 (29.84)
 33 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV              4:44.22    4:45.95  
                  29.65     1:05.14 (35.49)     1:43.36 (38.22)     2:20.33 (36.97)
        3:01.69 (41.36)     3:43.81 (42.12)     4:15.44 (31.63)     4:45.95 (30.51)
 34 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV              4:42.15    4:47.12  
                  29.43     1:03.70 (34.27)     1:41.11 (37.41)     2:18.60 (37.49)
        2:58.05 (39.45)     3:38.73 (40.68)     4:13.37 (34.64)     4:47.12 (33.75)
 35 Sitton, Jackson R         15 WST-VA               4:42.63    4:48.96  
                  28.29     1:01.60 (33.31)     1:39.60 (38.00)     2:16.94 (37.34)
        2:59.69 (42.75)     3:42.96 (43.27)     4:17.01 (34.05)     4:48.96 (31.95)
 36 Jones, Wyatt A            15 PSDN-VA                   NT    4:49.49  
                  28.92     1:03.04 (34.12)     1:41.27 (38.23)     2:18.81 (37.54)
        2:59.77 (40.96)     3:42.99 (43.22)     4:17.01 (34.02)     4:49.49 (32.48)
 37 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV              5:07.87    4:51.67  
                  29.44     1:04.50 (35.06)     1:41.93 (37.43)     2:18.93 (37.00)
        3:02.66 (43.73)     3:46.72 (44.06)     4:20.14 (33.42)     4:51.67 (31.53)
 38 Patel, Aaryan K           15 OCCS-PV              5:09.45    4:52.40  
                  30.29     1:04.26 (33.97)     1:44.05 (39.79)     2:24.81 (40.76)
        3:05.08 (40.27)     3:45.82 (40.74)     4:19.45 (33.63)     4:52.40 (32.95)
 39 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD               4:50.50    4:52.65  
                  29.38     1:05.76 (36.38)     1:43.19 (37.43)     2:20.22 (37.03)
        3:02.62 (42.40)     3:44.91 (42.29)     4:19.27 (34.36)     4:52.65 (33.38)
 40 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV              4:43.55    4:53.14  
                  29.03     1:04.12 (35.09)     1:40.74 (36.62)     2:18.89 (38.15)
        3:02.19 (43.30)     3:46.35 (44.16)     4:20.45 (34.10)     4:53.14 (32.69)
 41 Nozeika, Peerce M         15 CGA-MD               4:45.08    4:53.34  
                  31.92     1:07.80 (35.88)     1:44.84 (37.04)     2:21.83 (36.99)
        3:05.21 (43.38)     3:49.06 (43.85)     4:21.96 (32.90)     4:53.34 (31.38)
 42 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               4:58.44    4:53.40  
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:44.54 (38.98)     2:23.90 (39.36)
        3:04.14 (40.24)     3:45.15 (41.01)     4:20.20 (35.05)     4:53.40 (33.20)
 43 Romano, Mark A            15 OCCS-PV              5:14.15    4:56.96  
                  30.12     1:06.00 (35.88)     1:45.19 (39.19)     2:24.83 (39.64)
        3:06.88 (42.05)     3:50.86 (43.98)     4:24.73 (33.87)     4:56.96 (32.23)
 44 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA                4:54.55    5:01.28  
                  32.26     1:11.01 (38.75)     1:49.27 (38.26)     2:26.62 (37.35)
        3:11.72 (45.10)     3:56.83 (45.11)     4:29.66 (32.83)     5:01.28 (31.62)
 45 Broadwater, Gerritt G     15 FSC-MD               5:19.80    5:08.95  
                  31.20     1:11.65 (40.45)     1:49.99 (38.34)     2:28.12 (38.13)
        3:13.44 (45.32)     3:59.60 (46.16)     4:34.46 (34.86)     5:08.95 (34.49)
 46 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA              5:06.54    5:09.68  
                  32.04     1:11.60 (39.56)     1:50.21 (38.61)     2:29.95 (39.74)
        3:16.28 (46.33)     4:02.38 (46.10)     4:37.11 (34.73)     5:09.68 (32.57)
 47 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC                    NT    5:16.81  
                  29.91     1:06.05 (36.14)     1:48.70 (42.65)     2:29.73 (41.03)
        3:16.86 (47.13)     4:05.05 (48.19)     4:41.89 (36.84)     5:16.81 (34.92)
 -- Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD               4:37.86         DQ  
                  29.60     1:06.34 (36.74)     1:42.25 (35.91)     2:18.34 (36.09)
        2:58.26 (39.92)     3:39.04 (40.78)     4:13.78 (34.74)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               4:34.79         DQ  
                  29.44     1:05.03 (35.59)     1:41.38 (36.35)     2:17.96 (36.58)
        2:57.18 (39.22)     3:36.43 (39.25)     4:09.10 (32.67)          DQ (30.74)
 -- Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              4:24.15         DQ  
                  29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:36.35 (34.37)     2:12.12 (35.77)
        2:51.30 (39.18)     3:31.03 (39.73)     4:01.26 (30.23)          DQ (29.99)
 -- Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV              5:15.11         DQ  
                  30.98     1:09.19 (38.21)     1:47.99 (38.80)     2:26.11 (38.12)
        3:12.33 (46.22)     3:59.42 (47.09)     4:33.17 (33.75)          DQ (32.91)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:02.81    4:04.41  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney A 13         2) Hannam, Emma I 13              
     3) Daniel, Abby E 14               4) Benton, Kaylee G 14            
                  29.90   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:33.84 (31.76)   2:10.09 (1:08.01)
        2:37.19 (27.10)     3:08.23 (58.14)     3:35.06 (26.83)     4:04.41 (56.18)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:09.33    4:10.82  
     1) Stahl, Kimberleagh D 14         2) Haugen, Emily A 13             
     3) Heilen, Sophia M 13             4) Kissi, Samantha A 14           
                  30.49   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:35.65 (32.51)   2:13.85 (1:10.71)
        2:42.65 (28.80)   3:14.81 (1:00.96)     3:41.65 (26.84)     4:10.82 (56.01)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            4:03.88    4:13.00  
     1) Huang, Cynthia S 13             2) Davis, Korina E 14             
     3) Gibb, Hannah G 13               4) Thompson, Kylie R 14           
                  30.04   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:35.40 (32.98)   2:13.70 (1:11.28)
        2:42.50 (28.80)   3:16.65 (1:02.95)     3:43.66 (27.01)     4:13.00 (56.35)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:11.83    4:15.78  
     1) Guillot, Norah C 13             2) Skinner, Samantha R 13         
     3) Robinson, Tatum A 14            4) Webb, Ellie K 14               
                  30.32   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:37.56 (34.41)   2:17.84 (1:14.69)
        2:46.73 (28.89)   3:19.63 (1:01.79)     3:46.38 (26.75)     4:15.78 (56.15)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:15.72    4:15.84  
     1) Watson, Kerris C 14             2) Craft, Sydney K 14             
     3) Peny, Tess S 13                 4) Luetkenhaus, Katie M 13        
                  30.95   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:36.22 (32.58)   2:13.86 (1:10.22)
        2:44.08 (30.22)   3:17.90 (1:04.04)     3:45.38 (27.48)     4:15.84 (57.94)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:21.42    4:19.19  
     1) Cornwell, Jamie G 13            2) Wilcox, Ayla R 13              
     3) Truong, Melia S 13              4) Ford, Taylor M 14              
                  30.23   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:37.47 (34.78)   2:19.16 (1:16.47)
        2:46.15 (26.99)   3:20.57 (1:01.41)     3:48.00 (27.43)     4:19.19 (58.62)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:24.85    4:20.51  
     1) Henley, Mary L 14               2) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 14      
     3) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 13            4) Kahwajy, Ellie M 13            
                  30.83   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:38.65 (35.56)   2:19.92 (1:16.83)
        2:49.20 (29.28)   3:23.84 (1:03.92)     3:50.71 (26.87)     4:20.51 (56.67)
  8 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     4:20.83    4:24.17  
     1) Smalley, Ainsley P 13           2) Horn, Caitlin S 13             
     3) Desai, Roshni S 13              4) Carney, Mary K 14              
                  31.49   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:39.65 (33.50)   2:18.54 (1:12.39)
        2:47.44 (28.90)   3:27.49 (1:08.95)     3:54.18 (26.69)     4:24.17 (56.68)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      4:21.21    4:26.14  
     1) Sprincis, Kayla M 13            2) Pyle, Ellee D 14               
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly E 14       4) Simko, Paige E 13              
                  35.37   1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:45.79 (32.08)   2:24.37 (1:10.66)
        2:52.21 (27.84)   3:25.88 (1:01.51)     3:42.19 (16.31)   4:26.14 (1:00.26)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         4:30.83    4:28.73  
     1) Chierico, Stella G 13           2) Gray, Abby E 13                
     3) Pizzillo, Charlotte E 14        4) Quitugua, Kristina H 13        
                  31.47   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:42.35 (36.54)   2:21.86 (1:16.05)
        2:52.07 (30.21)   3:27.75 (1:05.89)     3:55.97 (28.22)   4:28.73 (1:00.98)
 11 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            4:39.68    4:29.16  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ava V 13           2) Cramer, Alex L 14              
     3) Paddon-Jones, Michelle 14       4) Williams, Sinclair M 14        
                  32.52   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:41.52 (35.18)   2:21.70 (1:15.36)
        2:54.08 (32.38)   3:30.47 (1:08.77)     3:58.38 (27.91)     4:29.16 (58.69)
 12 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:24.00    4:32.41  
     1) Childs, Delaney A 13            2) Johnson, Caroline E 13         
     3) Lee, Gracie G 13                4) Mullins, Skylar E 14           
                  31.58   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:42.82 (38.42)   2:26.92 (1:22.52)
        2:57.93 (31.01)   3:33.98 (1:07.06)     4:01.32 (27.34)     4:32.41 (58.43)
 13 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            4:33.27    4:32.44  
     1) Chenoweth, Paige C 13           2) Brown, Kaitlin T 14            
     3) Geisz, Faith K 13               4) Paddon-Jones, Sylvie 14        
                  32.86   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:44.48 (35.80)   2:25.89 (1:17.21)
        2:56.58 (30.69)   3:33.05 (1:07.16)     4:01.35 (28.30)     4:32.44 (59.39)
 14 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:35.00    4:35.27  
     1) Senfield, Samantha 14           2) Lewis, Audrey A 13             
     3) Campbell, Madelyn L 13          4) Parrish, Fallon M 14           
                  32.00                             1:42.17 ( )         2:22.72 ( )
        2:54.76 (32.04)   3:33.08 (1:10.36)     4:02.23 (29.15)   4:35.27 (1:02.19)
 15 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     4:44.40    4:36.64  
     1) Manion, Lauren M 14             2) Hutcheson, Avery C 13          
     3) McClamrock, Mattie I 14         4) Hollis, Ellie E 14             
                  32.56   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.69 (36.57)   2:26.12 (1:19.00)
        2:56.47 (30.35)   3:34.97 (1:08.85)     4:04.06 (29.09)   4:36.64 (1:01.67)
 16 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:41.18    4:41.16  
     1) Witt, Sophia J 13               2) Aliftiras, Kate S 13           
     3) Smarick, Maeve K 13             4) Birckhead, Brooke A 13         
                  33.03   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:45.99 (38.02)   2:30.10 (1:22.13)
        3:02.38 (32.28)   3:39.36 (1:09.26)     4:08.74 (29.38)   4:41.16 (1:01.80)
 17 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:45.14    4:49.83  
     1) Hatfield, Lindsay L 14          2) Marotta, Caroline G 14         
     3) Hansen, Emily C 13              4) Russell, Caroline H 13         
                  35.86   1:51.25 (1:51.25)                         2:33.86 (42.61)
        3:07.28 (33.42)   3:47.44 (1:13.58)     4:17.13 (29.69)   4:49.83 (1:02.39)
 18 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'G'                         4:59.83    4:51.76  
     1) Oliver, Rachel A 13             2) Johnson, Kristin T 13          
     3) Woodard, Laney M 13             4) Thorpe, Alexandra M 14         
                  36.10   1:13.87 (1:13.87)     1:53.38 (39.51)   2:39.54 (1:25.67)
        3:12.64 (33.10)   3:50.29 (1:10.75)     4:19.21 (28.92)   4:51.76 (1:01.47)
 19 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                      4:58.29    4:56.07  
     1) Pillo, Tayler M 14              2) Rand, Grace C 13               
     3) Voss, Madigan 13                4) Barnett, Natalie G 13          
                  34.58   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:52.44 (40.46)   2:40.47 (1:28.49)
        3:12.91 (32.44)   3:50.71 (1:10.24)     4:21.73 (31.02)   4:56.07 (1:05.36)
 20 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'C'                         4:49.00    4:58.08  
     1) Dyer, Brynn E 14                2) Czaja, Emily 14                
     3) LaPrade, Liz J 14               4) Krepps, Amanda K 14            
                  34.00   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:46.76 (37.76)   2:28.82 (1:19.82)
        3:03.42 (34.60)   3:50.00 (1:21.18)     4:16.14 (26.14)   4:58.08 (1:08.08)
 21 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               5:06.92    5:13.50  
     1) Gwan-Nulla, Emma G 14           2) Hicks, Mackenzie J 14          
     3) Wenzel, Trinity A 13            4) Weaver, Erin M 13              
                  31.88   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:48.10 (42.39)   2:36.30 (1:30.59)
        3:11.40 (35.10)   4:02.21 (1:25.91)     4:35.37 (33.16)   5:13.50 (1:11.29)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'F'                         4:42.67         DQ  
     1) Dang, Crystal N 14              2) Schoolcraft, Keira E 13        
     3) House, Jamelia D 14             4) Burch, Abby G 14               
                  34.61   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:53.75 (41.14)   2:42.70 (1:30.09)
        3:14.71 (32.01)   3:59.37 (1:16.67)     4:20.20 (20.83)          DQ (51.84)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:49.30    3:41.99  
     1) Thomas, Caleb M 14              2) Menninger, Jason A 14          
     3) Dean, Blakely B 14              4) Moudry, Aidan J 14             
                  27.29       55.88 (55.88)     1:24.41 (28.53)   1:56.77 (1:00.89)
        2:22.99 (26.22)     2:53.12 (56.35)     3:16.13 (23.01)     3:41.99 (48.87)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:52.25    3:46.30  
     1) Jolley, Cade C 14               2) Stankovich, Ben W 14           
     3) Hochard, Joshua A 13            4) Jiang, Michael N 14            
                  26.42       54.17 (54.17)                       1:59.19 (1:05.02)
        2:26.00 (26.81)     2:56.73 (57.54)     3:20.26 (23.53)     3:46.30 (49.57)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:55.32    3:46.35  
     1) Duren, Matt R 14                2) Yeomans, Josiah T 13           
     3) Buell, Abel A 14                4) Rogness, Corey R 14            
                  27.14       54.83 (54.83)     1:24.57 (29.74)   1:59.45 (1:04.62)
        2:26.44 (26.99)     2:57.28 (57.83)     3:20.35 (23.07)     3:46.35 (49.07)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:04.24    4:01.57  
     1) Hannam, Emmett C 14             2) Newland, Bennett A 13          
     3) Huffman, Benjamin C 13          4) Borden, Preston E 14           
                  27.98       58.01 (58.01)     1:30.60 (32.59)   2:08.16 (1:10.15)
        2:36.79 (28.63)     3:07.96 (59.80)     3:32.97 (25.01)     4:01.57 (53.61)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            4:10.06    4:07.25  
     1) Menninger, Patrick T 13         2) Durham, Stephen R 14           
     3) Watson, Eric A 13               4) Stanley, Alex G 14             
                  30.43   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:34.71 (31.95)   2:14.23 (1:11.47)
        2:41.26 (27.03)     3:13.14 (58.91)     3:38.71 (25.57)     4:07.25 (54.11)
  6 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     4:23.41    4:14.73  
     1) Forsey, Christopher J 14        2) Clark, Caden R 13              
     3) Vincent, Ben H 14               4) Price, Nicholas L 14           
                  31.43   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:40.37 (33.85)   2:18.11 (1:11.59)
        2:45.57 (27.46)   3:18.69 (1:00.58)     3:45.13 (26.44)     4:14.73 (56.04)
  7 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:17.00    4:15.31  
     1) Downes, Kennon R 14             2) Gordon, Ben A 13               
     3) Schoenwiesner, Ben S 14         4) Cumpston, Jaden J 13           
                  31.35   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:38.56 (33.40)   2:17.69 (1:12.53)
        2:46.77 (29.08)   3:19.67 (1:01.98)     3:45.78 (26.11)     4:15.31 (55.64)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:16.23    4:17.14  
     1) Fields, Ben T 13                2) Nham, Nathan 13                
     3) Verosko, John G 13              4) Thompson, Kyle J 14            
                  33.11   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:39.73 (32.04)   2:16.93 (1:09.24)
        2:47.72 (30.79)   3:22.08 (1:05.15)     3:48.37 (26.29)     4:17.14 (55.06)
  9 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:17.48    4:17.49  
     1) Crowder, Patrick W 14           2) Marotta, Michael C 14          
     3) Whitfield, Brendan S 13         4) Shopbell, Evan N 13            
                  31.86   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:40.23 (34.40)   2:16.97 (1:11.14)
        2:46.63 (29.66)   3:21.12 (1:04.15)     3:48.48 (27.36)     4:17.49 (56.37)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:31.00    4:23.95  
     1) Hebert, Connor M 14             2) Czaja, Luke M 14               
     3) Wetzel, Matthew D 13            4) Krouse, Robert J 14            
                  29.20   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:38.03 (36.40)   2:18.78 (1:17.15)
        2:49.46 (30.68)   3:25.83 (1:07.05)     3:53.54 (27.71)     4:23.95 (58.12)
 11 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:27.00    4:25.30  
     1) Gwyer, Henry 13                 2) Thornberry, Joseph J 14        
     3) Pruemer, Alex A 14              4) Adkins, Logan G 14             
                  30.82   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:40.71 (36.03)   2:22.99 (1:18.31)
        2:38.45 (15.46)     2:54.39 (31.40)     3:28.04 (33.65)   4:25.30 (1:30.91)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:25.27    4:25.90  
     1) Gilbert, Peter D 13             2) Eyre, Blake W 14               
     3) Ackiss, Michael B 14            4) Martins, Tiago M 13            
                  33.89   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:46.24 (36.41)   2:26.19 (1:16.36)
        2:54.43 (28.24)   3:31.49 (1:05.30)     3:56.69 (25.20)     4:25.90 (54.41)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         4:40.62    4:37.12  
     1) Carbonell, Luis F 13            2) Ciccone, Connor M 13           
     3) Bauman, Aaron M 14              4) Helmlinger, Ean S 14           
                  33.32   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:45.48 (36.53)   2:33.43 (1:24.48)
        2:59.52 (26.09)   3:36.17 (1:02.74)     4:04.72 (28.55)   4:37.12 (1:00.95)
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:08.08         DQ  
     1) Zolovick, Nicholas A 14         2) Fillo, Nicky J 14              
     3) Sudweeks, Zachary 13            4) Koh, Dennis D 14               
                  28.51       58.71 (58.71)                       2:06.45 (1:07.74)
        2:35.20 (28.75)   3:10.80 (1:04.35)     3:26.24 (15.44)          DQ (55.17)
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:01.60    3:56.30  
     1) Hodge, Laura N 17               2) Seeley, Cameron A 17           
     3) Anderson, Julie E 14            4) Jirsa, Hannah J 17             
                  28.28       57.27 (57.27)     1:28.51 (31.24)   2:04.40 (1:07.13)
        2:32.05 (27.65)     3:03.18 (58.78)     3:28.55 (25.37)     3:56.30 (53.12)
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:53.63    3:59.83  
     1) Jones, Christa C 16             2) Hutton, Olivia G 17            
     3) Ritchie, Angela C 15            4) Carroll, Cailin E 17           
                  29.65                             1:31.85 ( )         2:07.58 ( )
        2:34.98 (27.40)   3:59.83 (1:52.25)                                        
  3 Thrashers Swimming-NI  'A'                        3:57.21    4:03.08  
     1) Royce-Roll, Willa H 14          2) Craig, Catherine K 16          
     3) Pierce, Summer M 16             4) Rogan, Maddy M 16              
                  31.09   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:36.93 (32.27)   2:11.66 (1:07.00)
        2:38.22 (26.56)     3:09.28 (57.62)     3:34.64 (25.36)     4:03.08 (53.80)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:58.45    4:05.30  
     1) Kenna, Anna M 18                2) Nicolai, Grace L 17            
     3) Sherrill, Melanie A 17          4) Segmuller, Teddy 17            
                  29.10       59.30 (59.30)     1:32.55 (33.25)   2:10.13 (1:10.83)
        2:38.04 (27.91)   3:15.28 (1:05.15)     3:36.48 (21.20)     4:05.30 (50.02)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:59.72    4:09.12  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ella E 16          2) Banic, Claire E 17             
     3) Shoemaker, Lauren K 16          4) Clemens, Chloe M 18            
                  30.84   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:35.43 (31.87)   2:12.41 (1:08.85)
        2:40.48 (28.07)   3:13.84 (1:01.43)     3:40.55 (26.71)     4:09.12 (55.28)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:03.13    4:09.46  
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra N 16      2) Spelman, Courtney N 17         
     3) Dodd, Courtney N 16             4) Donohue, Nicole B 17           
                  29.11       59.47 (59.47)     1:32.69 (33.22)   2:11.31 (1:11.84)
        2:38.55 (27.24)   3:12.03 (1:00.72)     3:39.23 (27.20)     4:09.46 (57.43)
  7 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       4:13.00    4:10.55  
     1) Gerlock, Claire A 17            2) Gay, Lexi K 16                 
     3) Gay, Meagan E 18                4) Tomita, Isabel M 17            
                  29.50   1:00.33 (1:00.33)                       2:11.02 (1:10.69)
        2:40.95 (29.93)   3:15.33 (1:04.31)     3:41.65 (26.32)     4:10.55 (55.22)
  8 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    4:09.36    4:11.18  
     1) Zeidan, Angelina P 14           2) Heptinstall, Brooke E 15       
     3) Heffron, Mary E 15              4) Albright, Parker P 15          
                  30.65   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:36.84 (33.61)   2:14.89 (1:11.66)
        2:42.76 (27.87)   3:15.66 (1:00.77)     3:42.65 (26.99)     4:11.18 (55.52)
  9 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     4:08.49    4:11.36  
     1) Price, Alivia A 16              2) Calhoun, Sadie F 16            
     3) Miles, Lydia M 15               4) Knox, Shae P 18                
                  29.57                             1:33.82 ( )         2:13.54 ( )
        2:41.55 (28.01)   3:15.59 (1:02.05)     3:42.14 (26.55)     4:11.36 (55.77)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:12.57    4:12.86  
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 15             2) Krouse, Mackenna R 16          
     3) Brobst, Megan E 15              4) Kesselring, Tatiana N 16       
                  29.79   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.95 (32.31)   2:13.05 (1:10.41)
        2:41.08 (28.03)   3:15.37 (1:02.32)     3:42.75 (27.38)     4:12.86 (57.49)
 11 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:07.00    4:14.36  
     1) Sherry, Ellie A 18              2) Bauer, Isabelle R 16           
     3) Hargreaves, Analiese N 17       4) Heiry, Alexa D 16              
                  31.39   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:36.85 (31.97)   2:13.92 (1:09.04)
        2:43.32 (29.40)   3:18.38 (1:04.46)     3:44.86 (26.48)     4:14.36 (55.98)
 12 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:07.93    4:14.40  
     1) Kusters, Sam R 17               2) Henry, Allison R 15            
     3) Lebed, Michelle 16              4) Petrovia, Arianna M 16         
                  31.43   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:36.41 (31.30)   2:12.74 (1:07.63)
        2:41.07 (28.33)   3:16.05 (1:03.31)     3:43.34 (27.29)     4:14.40 (58.35)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:05.78    4:14.79  
     1) Diatchenko, Katherine 15        2) Palmer, Chloe M 16             
     3) Blake, Lindsey G 16             4) Blake, Lauren M 17             
                  30.12   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:36.42 (34.13)   2:16.56 (1:14.27)
        2:44.93 (28.37)   3:18.90 (1:02.34)     3:45.35 (26.45)     4:14.79 (55.89)
 14 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            4:03.90    4:16.03  
     1) Shand, Molly P 16               2) Woelk, Rylee G 15              
     3) Farquharson, Raea A 15          4) Jones, Emma E 17               
                  30.21   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:36.94 (33.47)   2:16.81 (1:13.34)
        2:45.29 (28.48)   3:18.58 (1:01.77)     3:37.79 (19.21)     4:16.03 (57.45)
 15 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:16.00    4:16.74  
     1) Lundgren, Kaylie M 17           2) Jepson, Chloe M 15             
     3) Ooi, Olivia M 16                4) Bowman, Morgan O 17            
                  30.09   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:36.00 (33.45)                    
            2:44.49 ( )         3:19.03 ( )     3:46.44 (27.41)     4:16.74 (57.71)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:11.06    4:18.34  
     1) Yowell, Sarah A 15              2) Hochard, Dori J 16             
     3) McCarthy, Olivia A 17           4) Forshay, Alana M 15            
                  30.83   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:36.49 (33.58)   2:15.28 (1:12.37)
        2:44.21 (28.93)   3:18.76 (1:03.48)     3:46.70 (27.94)     4:18.34 (59.58)
 17 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:15.60    4:20.68  
     1) Leng, Andrea 13                 2) Nussbaum, Lexi J 14            
     3) Cummins, Megan P 17             4) Horton, Rickey E 16            
                  29.88   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:37.49 (34.84)   2:22.97 (1:20.32)
        2:47.97 (25.00)     3:22.00 (59.03)     3:50.08 (28.08)     4:20.68 (58.68)
 18 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:18.87    4:25.05  
     1) Roberts, Marissa M 16           2) Czaja, Sophia H 17             
     3) Kane, Megan M 17                4) Grimsley, Erin T 16            
                  31.89   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:40.65 (35.96)   2:20.57 (1:15.88)
        2:50.68 (30.11)   3:25.84 (1:05.27)     3:53.27 (27.43)     4:25.05 (59.21)
 19 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                4:01.21    4:26.07  
     1) Brooks, Grace G 15              2) Thompson, Lydia E 18           
     3) Dernetz, Izzy 14                4) Descoteau, Morgan D 16         
                  30.50   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:39.79 (36.12)   2:21.33 (1:17.66)
        2:52.17 (30.84)   3:28.33 (1:07.00)     3:55.68 (27.35)     4:26.07 (57.74)
 20 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     4:20.35    4:29.83  
     1) Harris, Morgan B 17             2) Hollis, Sarah Beth E 16        
     3) Szeghy, Rachel E 17             4) McCarter, Mikaela K 16         
                  31.36   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:41.30 (36.49)   2:22.17 (1:17.36)
        2:52.55 (30.38)   3:28.49 (1:06.32)     3:57.75 (29.26)   4:29.83 (1:01.34)
 21 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:25.74    4:30.91  
     1) Tolar, Sam A 15                 2) Solenberger, Savannah R 15     
     3) Luetkenhaus, Kelly A 16         4) Martin, Ellie H 15             
                  32.38   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:44.08 (35.56)   2:24.10 (1:15.58)
        2:55.97 (31.87)   3:46.13 (1:22.03)     4:30.94 (44.81)     4:30.91 (44.78)
 22 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:14.44    4:41.64  
     1) Walker, Syd A 16                2) Falwell, Caroline Y 12         
     3) Russell, Emma Kate K 17         4) Russell, Caroline H 13         
                  34.60   1:13.53 (1:13.53)     1:48.45 (34.92)   2:29.17 (1:15.64)
        2:58.61 (29.44)   3:36.06 (1:06.89)     4:07.13 (31.07)   4:41.64 (1:05.58)
 22 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      4:21.39    4:41.64  
     1) Davenport, Parker S 15          2) Williams, Natalie A 15         
     3) Osorio, Sydney M 15             4) Millard, Lauren V 16           
                  32.04   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:43.22 (36.99)   2:26.64 (1:20.41)
        2:59.73 (33.09)   3:37.77 (1:11.13)     4:07.43 (29.66)   4:41.64 (1:03.87)
 24 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'                    4:29.38    4:44.50  
     1) Thompson, Abbie A 18            2) Smith, Hope A 13               
     3) Bleecker, Juliana M 14          4) Chandler, Eloise E 17          
                  35.00   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:49.31 (37.43)   2:32.37 (1:20.49)
        3:04.45 (32.08)   3:43.24 (1:10.87)     4:11.74 (28.50)   4:44.50 (1:01.26)
 25 Nrg Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:42.82    4:45.29  
     1) Walker, Callie E 13             2) Bell, Kristin 16               
     3) Smith, Megan C 12               4) Londo, Maya 12                 
                  35.15   1:13.32 (1:13.32)     1:49.24 (35.92)   2:30.76 (1:17.44)
        3:04.55 (33.79)   3:42.70 (1:11.94)     4:12.65 (29.95)   4:45.29 (1:02.59)
 26 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         4:34.38    4:46.44  
     1) Rozman, Cassie L 16             2) Yowell, Yowelly-Coyote R 19    
     3) Henderson, Maddy E 15           4) Odonnell, Mary G 17            
                  33.65   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:49.44 (38.97)   2:34.05 (1:23.58)
        3:06.66 (32.61)   3:46.13 (1:12.08)     4:14.35 (28.22)   4:46.44 (1:00.31)
 27 Fox Swim Club-MD  'D'                             4:50.63    4:51.27  
     1) Green, Cara L 16                2) Hadsall, Lucia E 15            
     3) Aliftiras, Elisabeth G 15       4) Bohs, Kayleigh A 17            
                  31.85   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:47.88 (42.45)   2:35.23 (1:29.80)
        3:07.81 (32.58)   3:47.69 (1:12.46)     4:17.30 (29.61)   4:51.27 (1:03.58)
 28 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'G'                         5:03.27    5:03.59  
     1) Kala, Himani S 15               2) Bicar, Cheyenne S 17           
     3) Banachoski, Emmary J 15         4) El-halaby, Yasmin S 15         
                  38.34   1:21.09 (1:21.09)     2:01.78 (40.69)   2:49.18 (1:28.09)
        3:21.54 (32.36)   3:59.23 (1:10.05)     4:29.42 (30.19)   5:03.59 (1:04.36)
 29 Nomad-NC  'C'                                     4:57.13    5:28.30  
     1) Tierney, Caitlin E 12           2) Skvoretz, Sydney 12            
     3) Connelly, Cassandra M 13        4) Connelly, Brooke A 12          
                                                    2:10.08 ( )         3:00.73 ( )
        3:34.81 (34.08)   4:19.90 (1:19.17)   5:28.30 (1:08.40)                    
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'F'                         4:44.91         DQ  
     1) Martin-Long, Jamie E 15         2) Martin-Long, Hannah M 15       
     3) Monahan, Darby A 15             4) Fiedler, Megan L 15            
                  32.55   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:45.91 (38.69)   2:31.32 (1:24.10)
        3:03.68 (32.36)   3:43.39 (1:12.07)     4:10.83 (27.44)          DQ (58.20)
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:36.14    3:32.20  
     1) Webb, Forest H 16               2) Sterling, Sam D 17             
     3) Rockwell, Lewis J 14            4) Yang, Leo 15                   
                  25.02       51.39 (51.39)     1:18.93 (27.54)     1:51.15 (59.76)
        2:16.20 (25.05)     2:45.21 (54.06)     3:07.50 (22.29)     3:32.20 (46.99)
  2 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:38.45    3:33.41  
     1) Hartz, Justin T 15              2) Thompson, Matt A 16            
     3) Dodd, Austin M 17               4) Canessa-Silva, Franco 18       
                  26.40       54.34 (54.34)     1:22.05 (27.71)     1:53.68 (59.34)
        2:18.02 (24.34)     2:45.62 (51.94)     3:08.19 (22.57)     3:33.41 (47.79)
  3 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:34.54    3:33.98  
     1) Brown, Casey A 17               2) Walker, Josh T 18              
     3) Colarusso, Dominic R 17         4) Brooks, Jonathan T 17          
                  25.75       53.69 (53.69)     1:21.62 (27.93)   1:53.98 (1:00.29)
        2:18.74 (24.76)     2:47.00 (53.02)     3:09.25 (22.25)     3:33.98 (46.98)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:35.71    3:34.89  
     1) Blake, Michael F 17             2) Brooks, Jonathan A 17          
     3) Borden, Sebbie L 16             4) Barker, Farran E 17            
                  26.82       55.03 (55.03)     1:22.15 (27.12)     1:53.79 (58.76)
        2:18.00 (24.21)     2:47.28 (53.49)     3:10.21 (22.93)     3:34.89 (47.61)
  5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:42.10    3:39.34  
     1) Evans, Richie G 17              2) Lowe, Micah F 14               
     3) Lorens, Andrew C 17             4) Tate, Ben B 18                 
                  26.57       55.22 (55.22)     1:24.24 (29.02)   1:58.17 (1:02.95)
        2:22.85 (24.68)     2:51.17 (53.00)     3:14.28 (23.11)     3:39.34 (48.17)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:41.99    3:39.86  
     1) Radzikowski, Henry A 15         2) Gilbert, Stephen D 15          
     3) Butler, Steven A 16             4) Smith, Jason A 16              
                  27.07       55.23 (55.23)     1:25.20 (29.97)   1:58.71 (1:03.48)
        2:22.20 (23.49)     2:50.49 (51.78)     3:13.52 (23.03)     3:39.86 (49.37)
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:43.74    3:42.39  
     1) Kidd, Alex C 16                 2) Davis, Michael K 16            
     3) York, Jonathan D 18             4) Gentz, Alexi B 15              
                  26.90       54.89 (54.89)     1:24.32 (29.43)   1:58.12 (1:03.23)
        2:23.07 (24.95)     2:53.17 (55.05)     3:16.03 (22.86)     3:42.39 (49.22)
  8 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'                    3:47.32    3:42.66  
     1) Byrnes, Daniel A 14             2) Atkins, Caleb M 15             
     3) Giraudeau, Luke P 19            4) Sells, Reed T 15               
                  27.66       56.50 (56.50)     1:26.74 (30.24)   2:01.53 (1:05.03)
        2:25.36 (23.83)     2:52.82 (51.29)     3:16.87 (24.05)     3:42.66 (49.84)
  9 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:50.00    3:42.73  
     1) Hufner, Jack P 15               2) Cumpston, Erik K 15            
     3) Marks, Collin R 15              4) Andrewski, Trevor J 15         
                  27.52       56.37 (56.37)     1:25.70 (29.33)   1:58.22 (1:01.85)
        2:23.85 (25.63)     2:53.77 (55.55)     3:17.20 (23.43)     3:42.73 (48.96)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:43.79    3:43.48  
     1) Nowak, Matt F 17                2) Thies, Evan R 17               
     3) Tolar, Jack C 16                4) Smith, Tanner S 18             
                  27.92       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.81 (28.03)     1:57.61 (59.83)
        2:23.87 (26.26)     2:54.74 (57.13)     3:17.93 (23.19)     3:43.48 (48.74)
 11 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           3:50.54    3:46.76  
     1) Nester, Jackson C 15            2) Zolovick, Ryan A 17            
     3) Hodge, Robert D 16              4) Sudweeks, Isaac J 16           
                  28.76       58.55 (58.55)     1:27.25 (28.70)   2:01.04 (1:02.49)
        2:26.38 (25.34)     2:56.21 (55.17)     3:20.29 (24.08)     3:46.76 (50.55)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         3:49.06    3:47.50  
     1) VanDeusen, Matt D 15            2) Quinan, Martin P 17            
     3) Neal, Jacob R 15                4) Carter, Langston A 18          
                  28.48   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.50 (28.35)   2:00.85 (1:00.70)
        2:26.57 (25.72)     2:56.00 (55.15)     3:19.95 (23.95)     3:47.50 (51.50)
 13 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            3:42.66    3:47.86  
     1) Xu, Sean 17                     2) Orange, Austin W 17            
     3) Schonfelder, Sutton S 18        4) Crowder, Houston M 17          
                  28.03   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.30 (29.29)   2:02.48 (1:02.47)
        2:27.96 (25.48)     2:57.43 (54.95)     3:21.36 (23.93)     3:47.86 (50.43)
 14 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'B'                     NT    3:49.25  
     1) Nozeika, Peerce M 15            2) Merriman, Andrew T 17          
     3) Guidera, Jack C 17              4) Garthright, Samuel G 16        
                  29.15       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.82 (29.21)   2:02.26 (1:02.65)
        2:28.30 (26.04)     3:00.03 (57.77)     3:23.30 (23.27)     3:49.25 (49.22)
 15 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:52.34    3:50.37  
     1) Sweat, Matthew T 15             2) Geiszler, Justin A 16          
     3) Scott, Alex J 15                4) Combs, Joe S 15                
                  27.36       56.62 (56.62)     1:27.14 (30.52)   2:03.82 (1:07.20)
        2:29.31 (25.49)     2:59.61 (55.79)     3:23.82 (24.21)     3:50.37 (50.76)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         3:54.14    3:51.05  
     1) Bacon, Austin W 17              2) Pol, Marco A 16                
     3) Davis III, Trey A 17            4) Johnson, Max J 15              
                  29.19   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:31.07 (30.51)   2:05.27 (1:04.71)
        2:30.10 (24.83)     2:59.65 (54.38)     3:24.14 (24.49)     3:51.05 (51.40)
 17 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     3:51.13    3:53.52  
     1) Parrish, Sam B 17               2) Mandel, Zach T 16              
     3) Koenigsberger, Danny 17         4) Ritchie, George W 17           
                  29.92   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.07 (30.29)   2:07.71 (1:05.93)
        2:33.54 (25.83)     3:03.87 (56.16)     3:27.05 (23.18)     3:53.52 (49.65)
 18 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            3:58.06    3:55.23  
     1) Parisi, Matthew C 17            2) Fleming, Barrett B 17          
     3) Smietana, Caleb N 16            4) Cosner, Dalton E 15            
                  28.99       59.60 (59.60)     1:31.02 (31.42)   2:08.44 (1:08.84)
        2:33.94 (25.50)     3:05.55 (57.11)     3:28.73 (23.18)     3:55.23 (49.68)
 19 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:53.18    3:55.56  
     1) Dunker, Carson J 15             2) Bonner, Timmy H 16             
     3) Morgan, Kordell T 16            4) Brewer, Nate D 17              
                  29.39   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:31.58 (29.92)   2:05.03 (1:03.37)
        2:30.73 (25.70)     3:00.04 (55.01)     3:25.94 (25.90)     3:55.56 (55.52)
 20 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:02.00    3:57.74  
     1) Vaughan, Gareth L 15            2) Lang, Derek A 16               
     3) Jones, Wyatt A 15               4) Lang, Brady D 16               
                  29.06       59.38 (59.38)     1:29.97 (30.59)   2:05.96 (1:06.58)
        2:33.15 (27.19)     3:05.44 (59.48)     3:30.53 (25.09)     3:57.74 (52.30)
 21 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      3:46.75    4:00.95  
     1) Dempsey, Nolan Z 15             2) Osorio, Chase S 17             
     3) Cooper, Will R 16               4) ReVille, Jac F 14              
                  27.54       56.43 (56.43)     1:31.02 (34.59)   2:10.72 (1:14.29)
        2:36.36 (25.64)     3:06.65 (55.93)     3:31.72 (25.07)     4:00.95 (54.30)
 22 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'F'                         3:59.21    4:01.54  
     1) Neher, Sam Q 15                 2) Newland, Jay R 15              
     3) Fields, Matt P 16               4) Davis, Joshua D 15             
                  29.40   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:32.31 (30.37)   2:09.11 (1:07.17)
        2:35.55 (26.44)     3:07.74 (58.63)     3:32.92 (25.18)     4:01.54 (53.80)
 23 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'H'                         4:11.64    4:01.65  
     1) Swarthout, Brandon D 16         2) Patel, Aaryan K 15             
     3) Verosko, Stephen C 15           4) Forrest, Joshua E 15           
                  30.67   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:34.74 (32.33)   2:11.91 (1:09.50)
        2:37.48 (25.57)     3:08.64 (56.73)     3:33.71 (25.07)     4:01.65 (53.01)
 24 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     4:10.53    4:05.08  
     1) Kripak, Atharv S 15             2) Thornburg, Nathan A 15         
     3) Kelly, Patrick R 16             4) Horn, Michael R 17             
                  31.13   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:36.42 (31.28)   2:11.73 (1:06.59)
        2:39.69 (27.96)   3:12.81 (1:01.08)     3:28.27 (15.46)     4:05.08 (52.27)
 25 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'C'                    4:17.55    4:14.75  
     1) Baxley, Will W 15               2) Finucane, Brendan T 17         
     3) Finucane, Ronan M 15            4) Woods, Connor E 13             
                  29.13   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:33.19 (32.50)   2:11.79 (1:11.10)
        2:41.04 (29.25)   3:15.35 (1:03.56)     3:42.86 (27.51)     4:14.75 (59.40)
 26 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'I'                         4:16.85    4:14.81  
     1) Yoon, Joshua C 15               2) Williams, Julian C 17          
     3) Barker, Jaden D 15              4) Gardiner, Dylan N 15           
                  31.47   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:39.07 (31.62)   2:17.69 (1:10.24)
        2:46.51 (28.82)   3:19.89 (1:02.20)     3:45.76 (25.87)     4:14.81 (54.92)
 27 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:25.49    4:15.38  
     1) Wible, Jason D 15               2) Henry, Drew 13                 
     3) Cox, Jeremy 14                  4) Butkiewicz, Maximilian * 13    
                  29.68   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:36.77 (35.54)   2:16.84 (1:15.61)
        2:46.42 (29.58)   3:19.65 (1:02.81)     3:46.96 (27.31)     4:15.38 (55.73)
 28 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'J'                         4:32.12    4:23.81  
     1) Henderson, Kyle R 15            2) Haddox, Evan N 15              
     3) Kenneally, John Paul F 17       4) Wiley, Matthew R 15            
                  33.51   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:44.29 (34.39)   2:24.53 (1:14.63)
        2:52.97 (28.44)   3:27.22 (1:02.69)     3:54.21 (26.99)     4:23.81 (56.59)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'G'                         4:06.50         DQ  
     1) Lee, Brian R 17                 2) Maksimowicz, Chris F 17        
     3) Romano, Mark A 15               4) Cataneo, Jack R 15             
                  30.43   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:33.69 (31.51)   2:10.39 (1:08.21)
        2:36.84 (26.45)     3:09.12 (58.73)     3:33.29 (24.17)          DQ (51.36)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:02.73    1:58.92  
     1) Sullivan, Caila A 12            2) Kayne, Sam A 12                
     3) Benway, Kayley J 12             4) Lane, Briana 12                
                  30.21     1:03.82 (33.61)     1:33.09 (29.27)     1:58.92 (25.83)
  2 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:02.67    2:00.18  
     1) Katsumoto, Marina M 12          2) Zinger, Riley B 12             
     3) Hebert, Sadie E 12              4) Czaja, Ana M 12                
                  31.88     1:08.98 (37.10)     1:33.87 (24.89)     2:00.18 (26.31)
  3 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:05.50    2:02.55  
     1) Stephens, Lexi L 11             2) Duplissey, Cere L 12           
     3) Ivie, Molly A 12                4) Pittman, Morgan E 12           
                  31.28     1:06.31 (35.03)     1:35.24 (28.93)     2:02.55 (27.31)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:06.73    2:03.37  
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh N 12           2) Neal, Kaley P 12               
     3) Hannam, Charlotte Q 11          4) Golembiewski, Sienna R 12      
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)     1:35.14 (30.78)     2:03.37 (28.23)
  5 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:09.96    2:08.70  
     1) Orlando, Peyton B 11            2) Zinger, Haylee B 12            
     3) Fondersmith, Julia Y 12         4) McCoyd, Laura J 11             
                  33.61     1:09.10 (35.49)     1:39.02 (29.92)     2:08.70 (29.68)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:11.55    2:10.23  
     1) Davis, Emma R 12                2) Sprano, Lydia K 11             
     3) Shen, Esther Y 11               4) Anderson, Megan J 12           
                  34.61     1:10.74 (36.13)     1:41.28 (30.54)     2:10.23 (28.95)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:13.99    2:10.46  
     1) Maynard, Maddy E 11             2) Solenberger, Ashlyn K 12       
     3) Martel, Alyssa A 12             4) Roder, Maria G 12              
                  35.42     1:10.31 (34.89)     1:40.55 (30.24)     2:10.46 (29.91)
  8 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:12.50    2:10.67  
     1) Blakeney, Colleen R 12          2) Bauer, Cassie G 12             
     3) Jaeger, Renee M 12              4) Phillips, Courtney V 12        
                  32.17     1:10.66 (38.49)     1:42.79 (32.13)     2:10.67 (27.88)
  9 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:15.44    2:11.46  
     1) Steven, Noa G 12                2) Welsch, Layla M 11             
     3) Cramer, Mary e 12               4) Schundler, Ellie P 11          
                  33.75     1:09.97 (36.22)     1:41.62 (31.65)     2:11.46 (29.84)
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:18.12    2:13.84  
     1) Peters, Mali J 12               2) Nolan, Stella C 12             
     3) Giovinazzo, Alyssa N 12         4) Meltzer, Sarah R 12            
                  33.89     1:08.15 (34.26)     1:41.77 (33.62)     2:13.84 (32.07)
 11 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      2:18.00    2:17.10  
     1) Coates, Alexis A 11             2) Volitis, Faithlyn 12           
     3) Van Horn, Mia M 12              4) Hoffman, Tricia I 12           
                  33.69     1:15.27 (41.58)     1:50.01 (34.74)     2:17.10 (27.09)
 12 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:06.91    2:18.30  
     1) Carrier, Daniella I 12          2) Kordamiri, Armita 12           
     3) Lipscomb, Clara E 12            4) Gordon, Noel C 12              
                  34.58     1:08.47 (33.89)     1:40.11 (31.64)     2:18.30 (38.19)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:23.60    2:18.43  
     1) Le, Rosangela N 11              2) Craft, Allegra M 11            
     3) Worth, Brooke M 11              4) Haeske, Ally M 12              
                  37.20     1:16.68 (39.48)     1:49.44 (32.76)     2:18.43 (28.99)
 14 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'C'                         2:18.00    2:18.77  
     1) Young, Sydney E 12              2) Jenkins, Avery H 11            
     3) Lane, Megan E 12                4) Dillard, Jordyn P 11           
                  34.64     1:15.04 (40.40)     1:49.30 (34.26)     2:18.77 (29.47)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:23.39    2:21.40  
     1) Hartz, Samantha M 12            2) Bell, Kaitlyn H 11             
     3) Griesbach, Delaney F 12         4) Taylor, Tori M 11              
                  34.29     1:13.60 (39.31)     1:49.54 (35.94)     2:21.40 (31.86)
 16 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      2:39.61    2:21.64  
                  38.65     1:16.98 (38.33)     1:48.18 (31.20)     2:21.64 (33.46)
 17 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'D'                         2:23.00    2:24.03  
     1) Wood, Kira 12                   2) Andrewski, Caralyne H 12       
     3) Stevens, Emily G 12             4) Downes, Taylor P 11            
                  36.79     1:17.07 (40.28)     1:52.04 (34.97)     2:24.03 (31.99)
 18 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'                 NT    2:24.42  
                  38.41     1:21.39 (42.98)   2:24.42 (1:03.03)                    
 19 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:21.50    2:26.16  
     1) Thomas, Catherine E 12          2) Falwell, Caroline Y 12         
     3) Hampton, Adora S 11             4) Chamberlin, Katelyn K 11       
                  34.35     1:08.26 (33.91)     1:46.69 (38.43)     2:26.16 (39.47)
 20 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    2:27.03    2:30.21  
     1) Hagadorn, Kaylee R 12           2) Ayers, Ansley E 11             
     3) McLaughlin, Delaney L 11        4) Simkins, Elizabeth J 11        
                  37.08     1:22.97 (45.89)     1:57.04 (34.07)     2:30.21 (33.17)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:02.00    2:02.30  
     1) Fisher, Joshua B 12             2) Hargreaves, Ames L 12          
     3) Neuhaus, Harrison J 12          4) Donachy, Tyler M 12            
                  30.45     1:07.32 (36.87)     1:35.54 (28.22)     2:02.30 (26.76)
  2 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:08.07    2:05.54  
     1) Hebert, Brandon R 12            2) Green, Ian C 12                
     3) Bowers, Caiden E 11             4) Ramachandran, Sajan G 12       
                  33.81     1:07.88 (34.07)     1:38.07 (30.19)     2:05.54 (27.47)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:11.58    2:07.18  
     1) Chierico, Nick M 11             2) Mercer, Cooper D 12            
     3) Yoon, Michael J 12              4) Friend, AJ J 11                
                  33.14     1:07.87 (34.73)     1:38.62 (30.75)     2:07.18 (28.56)
  4 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:12.74    2:09.00  
     1) Grimes, Colby T 11              2) Hitt, Travis M 11              
     3) Zhu, Aiden 11                   4) Hamil, Logan C 11              
                  36.41     1:09.80 (33.39)     1:41.16 (31.36)     2:09.00 (27.84)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:16.29    2:14.15  
     1) Epifanio, Patrick X 12          2) Adams, Grant S 12              
     3) Gray, Milo M 12                 4) Hoban, Owen M 11               
                  33.17     1:09.55 (36.38)     1:41.98 (32.43)     2:14.15 (32.17)
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:14.00    2:14.25  
     1) Hollinger, Jace C 11            2) Thornberry, Rowland W 11       
     3) Miller, Dean S 12               4) Kennedy, DJ S 12               
                  33.16     1:11.31 (38.15)     1:41.51 (30.20)     2:14.25 (32.74)
  7 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:14.83    2:14.80  
     1) Mahland, Drew R 12              2) Fenton, Thomas E 12            
     3) Schonfelder, Max C 11           4) Ellett, Luke T 12              
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)     1:43.28 (30.94)     2:14.80 (31.52)
  8 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'C'                      2:31.88    2:21.08  
  8 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    2:26.80    2:21.08  
     1) Hagadorn, Caleb S 12            2) Batista, Sam P 11              
     3) Votta, Robby J 12               4) Thompson, Tyler 12             
                  30.62     1:20.73 (50.11)     1:47.45 (26.72)     2:21.08 (33.63)
 10 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'C'                         2:26.00    2:26.23  
     1) Rose, Jacob H 12                2) Czaja, Peter J 12              
     3) Bidou, Max W 11                 4) Tambourine, Nate G 11          
                  35.79     1:16.29 (40.50)     1:51.74 (35.45)     2:26.23 (34.49)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:26.59    2:29.00  
     1) Haraway, Colin G 12             2) Shandrenko, Ivan 11            
     3) Kahwajy, Andy F 11              4) Masters, Kyle A 12             
                  43.91     1:30.41 (46.50)     1:59.22 (28.81)     2:29.00 (29.78)
 12 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:41.95    2:29.18  
     1) Simko, Will E 11                2) McGregor, Adam M 12            
     3) Warnagiris, Paul D 12           4) Carter, Zack P 11              
                  47.54     1:18.88 (31.34)     1:54.36 (35.48)     2:29.18 (34.82)
 13 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:34.49    2:31.78  
     1) Lipscomb, Chapman C 11          2) Lipscomb, Boaz B 12            
     3) Hall, Ian J 12                  4) Berry, Ben K 11                
                  41.28     1:18.98 (37.70)   2:31.78 (1:12.80)                    
 14 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:27.68    2:33.85  
     1) Wilkinson, Reagan L 11          2) Hicks, Parker S 12             
     3) Gonzales, Luke 12               4) Clausen, Ryan R 11             
                  39.74     1:21.01 (41.27)     1:53.51 (32.50)     2:33.85 (40.34)
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:18.14         DQ  
     1) Thompson, Bode K 11             2) Starr, Joshua A 12             
     3) Rezac, Tyler E 12               4) Reilly, Sam J 11               
                  33.26     1:14.00 (40.74)     1:45.17 (31.17)          DQ (32.87)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:16.34    2:12.47  
     1) Daniel, Lucy A 10               2) Luetkenhaus, Caroline E 10     
     3) Wells, Maecy J 10               4) Stabler, Ainsley 10            
                  32.20     1:11.46 (39.26)     1:43.68 (32.22)     2:12.47 (28.79)
  2 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:47.31    2:22.24  
     1) Nicholson, Lucy I 10            2) Zhu, Emily 9                   
     3) Shaps, Katie L 9                4) Grimes, Miller M 9             
                  33.07     1:16.06 (42.99)     1:49.90 (33.84)     2:22.24 (32.34)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:26.70    2:26.68  
     1) Lavedas, Emma C 10              2) Condon, Clara G 10             
     3) Stahl, Rosaleagh A 10           4) Picardo, Nika B 10             
                  39.32     1:19.83 (40.51)     1:56.80 (36.97)     2:26.68 (29.88)
  4 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:26.50    2:26.90  
     1) Berney, Andra Z 10              2) O'Shea, Elizabeth A 10         
     3) Vaughan, Cason E 10             4) Pew, Ashlyn G 9                
                  43.53     1:18.14 (34.61)     1:53.43 (35.29)     2:26.90 (33.47)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:32.52    2:27.14  
     1) Trinh, Lili A 10                2) Oliver, Sarah A 10             
     3) Robinette, Ally C 10            4) Augustine, Ashlyn G 10         
                  35.05     1:16.60 (41.55)     1:54.64 (38.04)     2:27.14 (32.50)
  6 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    2:34.91    2:29.36  
     1) Carter, Emmi D 9                2) Viar, Aliese R 10              
     3) Weld, Emery L 10                4) Hodge, Anna M 10               
                  39.62     1:22.88 (43.26)     1:59.46 (36.58)     2:29.36 (29.90)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:39.71    2:31.33  
     1) Graham, Abi G 9                 2) Masters, Claire E 9            
     3) McCoyd, Alaina E 9              4) Henley, Emily M 10             
                  39.53     1:24.73 (45.20)     1:59.09 (34.36)     2:31.33 (32.24)
  8 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:39.74    2:36.16  
     1) Pitts, Maya L 10                2) Pillo, Riley E 9               
     3) Webster, Kiera M 10             4) Shirk, Brie M 10               
                  41.69     1:25.13 (43.44)     2:00.22 (35.09)     2:36.16 (35.94)
  9 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:40.86    2:36.69  
     1) Edwards, Natalie M 10           2) Sprano, Amelia G 10            
     3) Sanford, Anna M 10              4) Martin, Hannah C 10            
                  38.41     1:23.34 (44.93)     2:04.53 (41.19)     2:36.69 (32.16)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:40.71    2:36.71  
     1) Oliver, Olivia A 9              2) Pizzillo, Violet A 10          
     3) Stahl, Kayeleagh E 8            4) Phythian, Reagan W 10          
                  39.79     1:24.14 (44.35)     2:02.72 (38.58)     2:36.71 (33.99)
 11 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:38.00    2:37.21  
     1) Adams, Jordan R 8               2) Daughtry, Jillian R 10         
     3) Caten, Maggie M 10              4) Stevens, Jenna L 9             
                  42.78     1:26.90 (44.12)     2:02.69 (35.79)     2:37.21 (34.52)
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'                    2:56.46    2:47.30  
     1) Votta, Emma B 10                2) Viar, Olivia B 9               
     3) Muscaro, Chloe C 10             4) James, Ella M 10               
                  40.93     1:28.27 (47.34)     2:11.24 (42.97)     2:47.30 (36.06)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:53.26    2:51.33  
     1) Ballowe, Lilly E 9              2) Starr, Allison P 10            
     3) Zeff, Viktoria L 9              4) Jones, Shelby L 10             
                                1:37.26 ( )     2:19.02 (41.76)     2:51.33 (32.31)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           3:02.53    2:57.09  
     1) Linkous, Caroline H 8           2) Schmale, Norah R 8             
     3) Spindler, Katie 8               4) Santos, Leah M 8               
                  44.35     1:31.88 (47.53)     2:22.34 (50.46)     2:57.09 (34.75)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:10.78    3:12.53  
     1) Montgomery, Paige R 10          2) Parks, Lana L 10               
     3) Kane, Avery L 9                 4) Graham, Jami L 6               
                  48.19     1:47.09 (58.90)     2:32.44 (45.35)     3:12.53 (40.09)
 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'D'                           3:16.26    3:12.66  
     1) Taylor, Maddie L 10             2) Wright, Grace E 9              
     3) Phipps, Harlie L 9              4) Martin, Kate D 10              
                  44.28     1:41.42 (57.14)     2:36.06 (54.64)     3:12.66 (36.60)
 17 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       3:22.52    3:37.98  
     1) Furrow, McKenzie P 9            2) Dellinger, Evelyn K 9          
     3) Johnson, Madison G 9            4) Bowen, Marley E 8              
                1:04.77     1:47.63 (42.86)     2:31.92 (44.29)   3:37.98 (1:06.06)
 -- Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:23.39         DQ  
     1) Fenton, Frances E 10            2) Mahland, Kaelyn M 8            
     3) Mahland, Avery L 10             4) Trautman, Emily E 10           
                  41.28     1:27.67 (46.39)     2:12.64 (44.97)          DQ (27.75)
 -- Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'C'                    3:47.30         DQ  
     1) Gee, Madison B 7                2) Smith, Peyton E 9              
     3) Renick, Madison K 8             4) Combs, Annabelle P 7           
                  56.59   1:59.88 (1:03.29)   3:10.42 (1:10.54)          DQ (44.15)
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:22.52    2:15.87  
     1) Daniels, Trent W 10             2) Mussie, Samuel 10              
     3) Maynard, Ryan W 10              4) Golembiewski, Grant P 10       
                  34.81     1:14.57 (39.76)     1:46.09 (31.52)     2:15.87 (29.78)
  2 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:28.84    2:21.15  
                  37.29     1:17.05 (39.76)     1:48.03 (30.98)     2:21.15 (33.12)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:24.71    2:21.79  
     1) Anderson, Michael R 10          2) Fan, Winston D 9               
     3) White, Christian A 10           4) Skinner, Jack W 9              
                  34.75     1:16.29 (41.54)     1:49.73 (33.44)     2:21.79 (32.06)
  4 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:26.00    2:23.69  
     1) Courtois, Luke G 9              2) Goldsmith, Mike P 10           
     3) Valente, Brandon P 10           4) Orlando, Brady J 10            
                  37.51     1:18.41 (40.90)   2:23.69 (1:05.28)                    
  5 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:30.00    2:24.11  
     1) Rose, Chandler D 8              2) Rogers, Christian 10           
     3) Campbell, Spencer S 10          4) Kennedy, Ryan R 10             
                  37.31     1:18.42 (41.11)     1:49.39 (30.97)     2:24.11 (34.72)
  6 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:35.68    2:39.49  
     1) Hottle, Luke M 8                2) Clark, Shaun K 10              
     3) Hottle, Davis M 10              4) Woodruff, Graham R 8           
                  39.82     1:26.05 (46.23)     2:04.43 (38.38)     2:39.49 (35.06)
  7 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:57.00    2:56.70  
     1) O'Shea, Joshua K 8              2) Croxton, Dylan J 9             
     3) Blackwell, Jack J 9             4) Clark, Parker M 9              
                  47.71     1:36.44 (48.73)     2:18.93 (42.49)     2:56.70 (37.77)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:06.14    2:58.34  
     1) Winters, Emmitt C 9             2) Bowers, Tyler L 8              
     3) Winters, Dalton R 9             4) Courtois, Shane S 7            
                  50.24     1:41.87 (51.63)   2:58.34 (1:16.47)                    
 -- Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:52.83         DQ  
     1) Thompson, Michael R 9           2) Stewart, Logan A 10            
     3) Warnagiris, Joseph J 10         4) Rand, Logan P 10               
                  39.28     1:33.48 (54.20)     2:04.84 (31.36)          DQ (40.82)
 -- Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             3:27.39         DQ  
     1) Czaja, Leo A 7                  2) Ramachandran, Jeevan P 9       
     3) Byrne, Wyatt M 9                4) Bassett, Mac K 10              
                  47.60     1:35.26 (47.66)        DQ (1:29.34)                    
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           3:16.41         DQ  
     1) Alamood, Maythem B 10           2) Starr, Bryson S 8              
     3) Hu, Brandon R 9                 4) Zhao, Tony L 9                 
                  42.34     1:36.51 (54.17)     2:21.90 (45.39)          DQ (44.62)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Lexi L          11 PSDN-VA              2:16.93    2:12.15  
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:37.92 (34.26)     2:12.15 (34.23)
  2 Orlando, Peyton B         11 FSC-MD               2:17.20    2:15.32  
                  30.23     1:04.79 (34.56)     1:40.78 (35.99)     2:15.32 (34.54)
  3 McLaughlin, Delaney L     11 CCA-VA               2:22.52    2:16.03  
                  31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)     1:41.74 (35.35)     2:16.03 (34.29)
  4 Baldwin, Ava S            11 HOKI-VA              2:17.68    2:16.29  
                  32.03     1:07.30 (35.27)     1:42.20 (34.90)     2:16.29 (34.09)
  5 Worth, Brooke M           11 OCCS-PV              2:19.74    2:16.77  
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:41.86 (35.77)     2:16.77 (34.91)
  6 Welsch, Layla M           11 CYAC-VA              2:18.31    2:18.68  
                  30.60     1:05.75 (35.15)     1:42.37 (36.62)     2:18.68 (36.31)
  7 Dillard, Jordyn P         11 PSDN-VA              2:23.24    2:19.74  
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)     1:43.52 (36.03)     2:19.74 (36.22)
  8 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA              2:20.55    2:20.15  
                  31.43     1:07.13 (35.70)     1:44.13 (37.00)     2:20.15 (36.02)
  9 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               2:24.18    2:22.72  
                  32.55     1:08.67 (36.12)     1:46.00 (37.33)     2:22.72 (36.72)
 10 Downes, Taylor P          11 PSDN-VA              2:23.12    2:23.08  
                  31.62     1:07.83 (36.21)     1:45.27 (37.44)     2:23.08 (37.81)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Lexi L          11 PSDN-VA              2:14.82    2:16.93  
                  30.14     1:05.09 (34.95)     1:41.11 (36.02)     2:16.93 (35.82)
  2 Orlando, Peyton B         11 FSC-MD               2:14.43    2:17.20  
                  30.26     1:05.47 (35.21)     1:42.48 (37.01)     2:17.20 (34.72)
  3 Baldwin, Ava S            11 HOKI-VA              2:20.71    2:17.68  
                  32.04     1:06.41 (34.37)     1:42.18 (35.77)     2:17.68 (35.50)
  4 Welsch, Layla M           11 CYAC-VA              2:39.87    2:18.31  
                  31.25     1:07.11 (35.86)     1:42.90 (35.79)     2:18.31 (35.41)
  5 Worth, Brooke M           11 OCCS-PV              2:19.43    2:19.74  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)     1:39.93 (34.30)     2:19.74 (39.81)
  6 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA              2:25.32    2:20.55  
                  31.99     1:08.42 (36.43)     1:45.13 (36.71)     2:20.55 (35.42)
  7 McLaughlin, Delaney L     11 CCA-VA               2:21.80    2:22.52  
                  32.65     1:08.65 (36.00)     1:45.74 (37.09)     2:22.52 (36.78)
  8 Downes, Taylor P          11 PSDN-VA              2:33.55    2:23.12  
                  31.39     1:08.68 (37.29)     1:46.91 (38.23)     2:23.12 (36.21)
  9 Dillard, Jordyn P         11 PSDN-VA              2:23.28    2:23.24  
                  32.87     1:08.77 (35.90)     1:46.65 (37.88)     2:23.24 (36.59)
 10 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               2:30.74    2:24.18  
                  33.20     1:10.20 (37.00)     1:47.50 (37.30)     2:24.18 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Couric, Lydia W           11 GATR-VA              2:41.09    2:26.57  
                  33.74     1:10.51 (36.77)     1:49.15 (38.64)     2:26.57 (37.42)
 12 Maynard, Maddy E          11 OCCS-PV              2:39.13    2:26.94  
                  32.36     1:09.44 (37.08)     1:48.90 (39.46)     2:26.94 (38.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bell, Kaitlyn H           11 FSC-MD               2:30.96    2:27.75  
                  34.65     1:12.55 (37.90)     1:50.53 (37.98)     2:27.75 (37.22)
 14 Salley, Laura K           11 WST-VA               2:31.22    2:28.23  
                  33.20     1:11.03 (37.83)     1:49.78 (38.75)     2:28.23 (38.45)
 15 McCoyd, Laura J           11 FSC-MD               2:39.96    2:30.18  
                  32.97     1:11.70 (38.73)     1:50.79 (39.09)     2:30.18 (39.39)
 16 Schundler, Ellie P        11 CYAC-VA              2:33.14    2:30.66  
                  33.42     1:12.48 (39.06)     1:53.47 (40.99)     2:30.66 (37.19)
 17 Craft, Allegra M          11 OCCS-PV              2:42.49    2:32.30  
                  35.23     1:14.60 (39.37)     1:54.33 (39.73)     2:32.30 (37.97)
 18 Bottari, Madeline E       11 PSDN-VA              2:30.56    2:32.62  
                  33.98     1:12.45 (38.47)     1:52.73 (40.28)     2:32.62 (39.89)
 19 Grim, Evie M              11 HOKI-VA              2:33.21    2:33.26  
                  33.99     1:12.49 (38.50)     1:53.89 (41.40)     2:33.26 (39.37)
 20 Mckellop, Paige A         11 SMAC-VA              2:29.14    2:33.27  
                  34.35     1:13.33 (38.98)     1:53.62 (40.29)     2:33.27 (39.65)
 21 Williamson, Emily K       11 PSDN-VA              2:42.15    2:33.91  
                  34.53     1:14.44 (39.91)     1:54.53 (40.09)     2:33.91 (39.38)
 22 Hanson, Emily E           11 SCAT-VA              2:35.67    2:34.22  
                  32.17     1:10.57 (38.40)     1:51.62 (41.05)     2:34.22 (42.60)
 23 Carter, Maddi G           11 CCA-VA               2:41.97    2:35.38  
                  35.82     1:15.86 (40.04)     1:56.17 (40.31)     2:35.38 (39.21)
 24 Coates, Alexis A          11 SSS-NC               2:41.76    2:36.80  
                  33.42     1:13.33 (39.91)     1:55.03 (41.70)     2:36.80 (41.77)
 25 Jonas, Lindsay G          11 FSC-MD               2:35.22    2:36.94  
                  33.75     1:12.24 (38.49)     1:55.44 (43.20)     2:36.94 (41.50)
 26 Hampton, Adora S          11 LY-VA                2:48.72    2:39.40  
                  35.75     1:16.57 (40.82)     1:58.29 (41.72)     2:39.40 (41.11)
 27 Reed, Izzy A              11 CYAC-VA              2:40.59    2:41.76  
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)     1:58.08 (42.92)     2:41.76 (43.68)
 28 Simkins, Elizabeth J      11 CCA-VA               2:33.84    2:43.49  
                  35.38     1:17.06 (41.68)     2:00.41 (43.35)     2:43.49 (43.08)
 29 Aliftiras, Caroline R     11 FSC-MD               2:53.73    2:43.84  
                  37.41     1:19.53 (42.12)     2:02.96 (43.43)     2:43.84 (40.88)
 30 Ayers, Ansley E           11 CCA-VA               2:54.67    2:53.14  
                  37.01     1:21.61 (44.60)     2:08.56 (46.95)     2:53.14 (44.58)
 31 Evans, Erin R             11 PWSC-VA              2:59.89    2:58.36  
                  37.29     1:22.60 (45.31)     2:12.07 (49.47)     2:58.36 (46.29)
 32 Slap, Abby E              11 Barracudas-SE        3:00.61    3:02.56  
                  40.02     1:27.62 (47.60)     2:15.58 (47.96)     3:02.56 (46.98)
 33 Tolle, Addison R          11 FSC-MD               2:56.73    3:03.47  
                  39.33     1:26.59 (47.26)   3:03.47 (1:36.88)                    
 34 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     11 PSDN-VA              3:13.99    3:08.36  
                  40.78     1:28.85 (48.07)     2:19.41 (50.56)     3:08.36 (48.95)
 35 Fentress, Harmony L       11 HOKI-VA              3:21.94    3:30.92  
                  44.66     1:39.86 (55.20)     2:35.70 (55.84)     3:30.92 (55.22)
 36 Hearn, Irelyn F           11 CYAC-VA              3:00.43    3:52.12  
                  48.64   1:49.71 (1:01.07)   3:52.12 (2:02.41)                    
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stahl, Annaleagh N        12 OCCS-PV              2:06.75    2:03.72  
                  29.00     1:00.95 (31.95)     1:33.04 (32.09)     2:03.72 (30.68)
  2 Martel, Alyssa A          12 OCCS-PV              2:04.57    2:04.89  
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:32.81 (32.72)     2:04.89 (32.08)
  3 Zinger, Riley B           12 FSC-MD               2:04.99    2:05.48  
                  28.12       59.55 (31.43)     1:32.91 (33.36)     2:05.48 (32.57)
  4 Fondersmith, Julia Y      12 FSC-MD               2:07.09    2:05.84  
                  29.26     1:01.28 (32.02)     1:33.90 (32.62)     2:05.84 (31.94)
  5 Graves, Ciara H           12 TSU-VA               2:08.02    2:06.21  
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.93 (33.21)     2:06.21 (31.28)
  6 Ivie, Molly A             12 PSDN-VA              2:07.65    2:06.68  
                  29.52     1:01.34 (31.82)     1:34.27 (32.93)     2:06.68 (32.41)
  7 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        2:07.96    2:07.14  
                  28.82     1:00.89 (32.07)     1:34.21 (33.32)     2:07.14 (32.93)
  8 Czaja, Ana M              12 FSC-MD               2:07.79    2:08.48  
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)     1:35.00 (33.61)     2:08.48 (33.48)
  9 Anderson, Megan J         12 HOKI-VA              2:08.32    2:08.61  
                  30.35     1:02.76 (32.41)     1:35.80 (33.04)     2:08.61 (32.81)
 10 Masters, Lauren K         12 WST-VA               2:08.28    2:08.90  
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)     1:35.82 (33.89)     2:08.90 (33.08)
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martel, Alyssa A          12 OCCS-PV              2:07.40    2:04.57  
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)     1:32.37 (32.78)     2:04.57 (32.20)
  2 Zinger, Riley B           12 FSC-MD               2:04.37    2:04.99  
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)     1:32.50 (33.05)     2:04.99 (32.49)
  3 Stahl, Annaleagh N        12 OCCS-PV              2:09.34    2:06.75  
                  28.77     1:00.95 (32.18)     1:34.14 (33.19)     2:06.75 (32.61)
  4 Fondersmith, Julia Y      12 FSC-MD               2:09.00    2:07.09  
                  29.37     1:02.15 (32.78)     1:35.24 (33.09)     2:07.09 (31.85)
  5 Ivie, Molly A             12 PSDN-VA              2:13.17    2:07.65  
                  29.70     1:01.70 (32.00)     1:34.42 (32.72)     2:07.65 (33.23)
  6 Czaja, Ana M              12 FSC-MD               2:09.05    2:07.79  
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:34.59 (33.62)     2:07.79 (33.20)
  7 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        2:07.98    2:07.96  
                  28.86     1:01.31 (32.45)     1:35.75 (34.44)     2:07.96 (32.21)
  8 Graves, Ciara H           12 TSU-VA               2:06.00    2:08.02  
                  29.00     1:01.58 (32.58)     1:35.01 (33.43)     2:08.02 (33.01)
  9 Masters, Lauren K         12 WST-VA               2:05.62    2:08.28  
                  28.62     1:01.98 (33.36)     1:35.86 (33.88)     2:08.28 (32.42)
 10 Anderson, Megan J         12 HOKI-VA              2:09.41    2:08.32  
                  30.11     1:03.03 (32.92)     1:36.00 (32.97)     2:08.32 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lane, Briana              12 PWSC-VA              2:09.16    2:10.32  
                  28.65     1:01.55 (32.90)     1:36.35 (34.80)     2:10.32 (33.97)
 12 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:10.42    2:10.61  
                  29.89     1:03.16 (33.27)     1:37.38 (34.22)     2:10.61 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zinger, Haylee B          12 FSC-MD               2:08.37    2:11.86  
                  29.78     1:03.28 (33.50)     1:37.57 (34.29)     2:11.86 (34.29)
 14 Benway, Kayley J          12 PWSC-VA              2:14.13    2:12.86  
                  30.12     1:03.92 (33.80)     1:38.81 (34.89)     2:12.86 (34.05)
 15 Blakeney, Colleen R       12 PSDN-VA              2:17.34    2:13.14  
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:39.27 (34.86)     2:13.14 (33.87)
 16 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        2:16.32    2:13.30  
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:39.40 (34.76)     2:13.30 (33.90)
 17 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               2:18.56    2:14.30  
                  31.45     1:05.42 (33.97)     1:40.01 (34.59)     2:14.30 (34.29)
 18 Jaeger, Renee M           12 PSDN-VA              2:18.79    2:17.71  
                  30.90     1:06.66 (35.76)     1:43.27 (36.61)     2:17.71 (34.44)
 19 Thomas, Catherine E       12 LY-VA                2:21.93    2:18.27  
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)     1:43.03 (35.76)     2:18.27 (35.24)
 20 Roder, Maria G            12 OCCS-PV              2:15.00    2:18.66  
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:43.17 (36.45)     2:18.66 (35.49)
 21 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     12 OCCS-PV              2:24.10    2:18.73  
                  31.99     1:07.30 (35.31)     1:43.66 (36.36)     2:18.73 (35.07)
 22 Cramer, Mary e            12 CYAC-VA              2:23.51    2:18.89  
                  31.29     1:07.11 (35.82)     1:43.83 (36.72)     2:18.89 (35.06)
 23 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               2:25.42    2:19.12  
                  32.08     1:07.61 (35.53)     1:44.36 (36.75)     2:19.12 (34.76)
 24 Phillips, Courtney V      12 PSDN-VA              2:17.07    2:19.38  
                  30.53     1:05.62 (35.09)     1:42.16 (36.54)     2:19.38 (37.22)
 25 Sullivan, Caila A         12 PWSC-VA              2:18.55    2:20.06  
                  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)     1:43.82 (36.76)     2:20.06 (36.24)
 26 Breeden, Emily F          12 SMAC-VA              2:28.81    2:20.47  
                  32.58     1:07.57 (34.99)     1:43.70 (36.13)     2:20.47 (36.77)
 27 Nolan, Stella C           12 PWSC-VA              2:35.07    2:21.91  
                  33.46     1:10.66 (37.20)     1:48.14 (37.48)     2:21.91 (33.77)
 28 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        2:29.69    2:27.11  
                  33.41     1:10.65 (37.24)     1:49.26 (38.61)     2:27.11 (37.85)
 29 Steven, Noa G             12 CYAC-VA              2:31.15    2:28.74  
                  32.96     1:10.57 (37.61)     1:49.74 (39.17)     2:28.74 (39.00)
 30 Deeble, Zoe E             12 GATR-VA              2:29.41    2:28.87  
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)     1:48.74 (39.54)     2:28.87 (40.13)
 31 Pittman, Morgan E         12 PSDN-VA              2:32.65    2:29.25  
                  31.21     1:08.41 (37.20)     1:47.85 (39.44)     2:29.25 (41.40)
 32 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    2:29.64  
                  32.46     1:09.56 (37.10)     1:49.06 (39.50)     2:29.64 (40.58)
 33 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              2:26.16    2:30.42  
                  32.52     1:09.51 (36.99)     1:49.63 (40.12)     2:30.42 (40.79)
 34 Shaps, Ellie J            12 CYAC-VA              2:33.66    2:30.47  
                  33.83     1:12.46 (38.63)     1:52.31 (39.85)     2:30.47 (38.16)
 35 Haeske, Ally M            12 OCCS-PV              2:33.19    2:30.80  
                  32.97     1:10.76 (37.79)     1:51.59 (40.83)     2:30.80 (39.21)
 36 Young, Sydney E           12 PSDN-VA              2:30.33    2:31.29  
                  34.55     1:14.58 (40.03)     1:54.75 (40.17)     2:31.29 (36.54)
 37 Shannon, Hannah M         12 CYAC-VA              3:04.33    2:32.18  
                  33.50     1:13.21 (39.71)     1:53.69 (40.48)     2:32.18 (38.49)
 38 Lane, Megan E             12 PSDN-VA              2:31.62    2:32.46  
                  35.12     1:14.23 (39.11)     1:54.18 (39.95)     2:32.46 (38.28)
 39 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD               2:29.23    2:32.53  
                  32.97     1:10.64 (37.67)     1:51.94 (41.30)     2:32.53 (40.59)
 40 Katsumoto, Marina M       12 FSC-MD               2:14.07    2:33.22  
                  30.48     1:09.73 (39.25)     1:51.45 (41.72)     2:33.22 (41.77)
 41 Griesbach, Delaney F      12 FSC-MD               2:39.87    2:36.85  
                  35.44     1:15.56 (40.12)     1:56.91 (41.35)     2:36.85 (39.94)
 42 Wood, Kira                12 PSDN-VA              2:30.71    2:37.63  
                  34.87     1:15.12 (40.25)     1:56.57 (41.45)     2:37.63 (41.06)
 43 Peters, Mali J            12 PWSC-VA              2:57.72    2:38.07  
                  34.68     1:15.83 (41.15)     1:57.46 (41.63)     2:38.07 (40.61)
 44 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              2:40.23    2:38.19  
                  36.73     1:16.84 (40.11)     1:58.01 (41.17)     2:38.19 (40.18)
 45 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              2:42.44    2:41.06  
                  35.22     1:16.78 (41.56)     1:59.50 (42.72)     2:41.06 (41.56)
 46 Alimard, Ariana R         12 CYAC-VA              2:47.62    2:41.88  
                  35.68     1:17.44 (41.76)     2:00.88 (43.44)     2:41.88 (41.00)
 47 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:44.76  
                  34.44     1:16.05 (41.61)     2:01.76 (45.71)     2:44.76 (43.00)
 48 Lehman, Maddy P           12 SSS-NC               2:58.07    2:47.84  
                  37.51     1:20.92 (43.41)     2:05.66 (44.74)     2:47.84 (42.18)
 49 Pew, Avery E              12 PSDN-VA              3:02.83    2:54.28  
                  38.78     1:23.29 (44.51)     2:11.25 (47.96)     2:54.28 (43.03)
 50 Meltzer, Sarah R          12 PWSC-VA              2:54.93    2:56.08  
                  39.10     1:24.52 (45.42)     2:11.88 (47.36)     2:56.08 (44.20)
 51 Hodge, Emma C             12 CCA-VA               2:57.77    2:56.69  
                  39.84     1:25.52 (45.68)     2:12.32 (46.80)     2:56.69 (44.37)
 52 Spicer, Jada H            12 SSS-NC               3:25.99    2:59.46  
                  38.96     1:24.84 (45.88)     2:13.16 (48.32)     2:59.46 (46.30)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitt, Travis M            11 CYAC-VA              2:11.70    2:09.30  
                  28.90     1:02.09 (33.19)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:09.30 (32.85)
  2 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              2:13.97    2:10.34  
                  28.89     1:02.12 (33.23)     1:36.83 (34.71)     2:10.34 (33.51)
  3 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA               2:12.16    2:13.19  
                  29.98     1:04.34 (34.36)     1:39.28 (34.94)     2:13.19 (33.91)
  4 Schonfelder, Max C        11 LY-VA                2:15.93    2:14.77  
                  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)     1:40.43 (35.37)     2:14.77 (34.34)
  5 Friend, AJ J              11 OCCS-PV              2:16.54    2:16.75  
                  30.88     1:05.31 (34.43)     1:41.41 (36.10)     2:16.75 (35.34)
  6 Juhlin, Parker E          11 PWSC-VA              2:15.95    2:17.67  
                  31.59     1:06.45 (34.86)     1:42.85 (36.40)     2:17.67 (34.82)
  7 Grimes, Colby T           11 CYAC-VA              2:19.18    2:18.87  
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)     1:44.57 (36.63)     2:18.87 (34.30)
  8 Reilly, Sam J             11 HOKI-VA              2:20.74    2:19.24  
                  31.78     1:07.80 (36.02)     1:43.84 (36.04)     2:19.24 (35.40)
  9 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              2:21.13    2:20.16  
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)     1:44.32 (36.59)     2:20.16 (35.84)
 10 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              2:21.69    2:21.79  
                  31.50     1:07.89 (36.39)     1:45.22 (37.33)     2:21.79 (36.57)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitt, Travis M            11 CYAC-VA              2:15.49    2:11.70  
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)     1:38.58 (35.26)     2:11.70 (33.12)
  2 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA               2:12.35    2:12.16  
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:38.32 (34.87)     2:12.16 (33.84)
  3 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              2:23.32    2:13.97  
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:40.28 (34.98)     2:13.97 (33.69)
  4 Schonfelder, Max C        11 LY-VA                2:17.42    2:15.93  
                  30.41     1:05.62 (35.21)     1:41.28 (35.66)     2:15.93 (34.65)
  5 Juhlin, Parker E          11 PWSC-VA              2:19.81    2:15.95  
                  31.60     1:05.97 (34.37)     1:41.82 (35.85)     2:15.95 (34.13)
  6 Friend, AJ J              11 OCCS-PV              2:21.85    2:16.54  
                  30.93     1:05.43 (34.50)     1:41.39 (35.96)     2:16.54 (35.15)
  7 Grimes, Colby T           11 CYAC-VA              2:21.59    2:19.18  
                  31.15     1:06.34 (35.19)     1:43.74 (37.40)     2:19.18 (35.44)
  8 Reilly, Sam J             11 HOKI-VA              2:16.33    2:20.74  
                  31.49     1:07.47 (35.98)     1:44.83 (37.36)     2:20.74 (35.91)
  9 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              2:22.74    2:21.13  
                  32.41     1:08.11 (35.70)     1:44.90 (36.79)     2:21.13 (36.23)
 10 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              2:22.20    2:21.69  
                  31.14     1:06.79 (35.65)     1:44.36 (37.57)     2:21.69 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamil, Logan C            11 CYAC-VA              2:24.66    2:22.75  
                  32.16     1:10.62 (38.46)     1:48.79 (38.17)     2:22.75 (33.96)
 12 Shahateet, Justin K       11 PWSC-VA              2:28.08    2:22.78  
                  31.78     1:08.91 (37.13)     1:47.05 (38.14)     2:22.78 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowers, Caiden E          11 FSC-MD               2:26.39    2:23.07  
                  31.14     1:07.04 (35.90)     1:44.99 (37.95)     2:23.07 (38.08)
 14 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV              2:29.75    2:24.40  
                  30.88     1:08.02 (37.14)     1:47.93 (39.91)     2:24.40 (36.47)
 15 Thornberry, Rowland W     11 PSDN-VA              2:22.68    2:24.83  
                  33.83     1:10.71 (36.88)     1:48.23 (37.52)     2:24.83 (36.60)
 16 Carter, Zack P            11 WST-VA               2:24.42    2:25.08  
                  33.17     1:09.87 (36.70)     1:48.06 (38.19)     2:25.08 (37.02)
 17 Vaughn, Eli B             11 SMAC-VA              2:24.57    2:25.31  
                  32.64     1:11.18 (38.54)     1:50.41 (39.23)     2:25.31 (34.90)
 18 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA               2:31.62    2:26.39  
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:48.86 (38.55)     2:26.39 (37.53)
 19 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              2:30.02    2:27.63  
                  32.64     1:11.64 (39.00)     1:51.68 (40.04)     2:27.63 (35.95)
 20 Kahwajy, Andy F           11 FSC-MD               2:26.29    2:27.87  
                  32.11     1:10.48 (38.37)     1:50.05 (39.57)     2:27.87 (37.82)
 21 Bidou, Max W              11 PSDN-VA              2:29.08    2:28.13  
                  33.70     1:11.91 (38.21)     1:51.38 (39.47)     2:28.13 (36.75)
 22 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA              2:31.28    2:28.91  
                  33.34     1:12.14 (38.80)     1:51.53 (39.39)     2:28.91 (37.38)
 23 Hollinger, Jace C         11 PSDN-VA              2:37.71    2:28.98  
                  34.14     1:13.42 (39.28)     1:53.46 (40.04)     2:28.98 (35.52)
 24 Erb, Kaleb N              11 GATR-VA              2:38.64    2:31.96  
                  33.78     1:12.93 (39.15)     1:54.04 (41.11)     2:31.96 (37.92)
 25 Laing, Connor J           11 OCCS-PV              2:46.87    2:35.15  
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)     1:56.51 (40.63)     2:35.15 (38.64)
 26 Thompson, Bode K          11 HOKI-VA              2:39.76    2:37.74  
                  35.02     1:16.68 (41.66)     1:58.93 (42.25)     2:37.74 (38.81)
 27 Trout, Tony W             11 HOKI-VA              2:47.59    2:42.15  
                  37.82     1:18.95 (41.13)     2:01.58 (42.63)     2:42.15 (40.57)
 28 Shandrenko, Ivan          11 FSC-MD               2:40.22    2:43.52  
                  35.68     1:17.53 (41.85)   2:43.52 (1:25.99)                    
 29 Tunstall, Brooks E        11 PSDN-VA              3:13.10    2:47.37  
                  35.78     1:19.21 (43.43)     2:04.41 (45.20)     2:47.37 (42.96)
 30 Tambourine, Nate G        11 PSDN-VA              2:52.91    2:47.92  
                  37.81     1:22.61 (44.80)     2:08.29 (45.68)     2:47.92 (39.63)
 31 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC              2:46.18    2:48.26  
                  36.67     1:20.71 (44.04)     2:05.67 (44.96)     2:48.26 (42.59)
 32 Batista, Sam P            11 CCA-VA               2:54.87    2:51.54  
                  38.17     1:22.39 (44.22)     2:08.53 (46.14)     2:51.54 (43.01)
 33 Hanlon, Brody J           11 FSC-MD               3:02.71    2:53.88  
                  39.18     1:22.42 (43.24)   2:53.88 (1:31.46)                    
 34 Diggs, Gavin A            11 HOKI-VA              3:12.13    2:54.57  
                  35.69     1:21.42 (45.73)     2:09.67 (48.25)     2:54.57 (44.90)
 35 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE        2:54.28    2:55.43  
                  37.77     1:23.66 (45.89)     2:11.34 (47.68)     2:55.43 (44.09)
 36 Cooper, Mason A           11 LY-VA                3:11.48    2:56.63  
                  39.32     1:25.69 (46.37)     2:13.95 (48.26)     2:56.63 (42.68)
 37 Bivens, Landon H          11 LY-VA                3:03.68    2:58.67  
                  39.28     1:26.82 (47.54)     2:14.28 (47.46)     2:58.67 (44.39)
 38 Simko, Will E             11 WST-VA               3:06.41    3:04.52  
                  39.66     1:27.83 (48.17)     2:17.45 (49.62)     3:04.52 (47.07)
 39 King, Noah H              11 FSC-MD               3:07.50    3:05.48  
                                1:26.66 ( )     2:17.97 (51.31)     3:05.48 (47.51)
 40 Allen, Charlie E          11 WST-VA               3:01.12    3:06.10  
                  40.33     1:28.35 (48.02)     2:18.18 (49.83)     3:06.10 (47.92)
 41 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC              3:32.50    3:08.07  
                  42.60     1:31.01 (48.41)   3:08.07 (1:37.06)                    
 42 Hill, Will T              11 SSS-NC               3:00.43    3:14.38  
                  40.54     1:31.01 (50.47)     2:24.89 (53.88)     3:14.38 (49.49)
 43 Blasini, Tony R           11 KP-SE                3:27.59    3:15.00  
                                1:35.14 ( )     2:28.16 (53.02)     3:15.00 (46.84)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        12 WST-VA               1:58.49    1:59.40  
                  26.51       56.85 (30.34)     1:28.62 (31.77)     1:59.40 (30.78)
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       12 PSDN-VA              2:06.22    2:05.95  
                  28.33     1:00.44 (32.11)     1:33.70 (33.26)     2:05.95 (32.25)
  3 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA              2:05.70    2:07.35  
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.11 (33.35)     2:07.35 (32.24)
  4 Votta, Robby J            12 CCA-VA               2:13.71    2:09.12  
                  29.77     1:03.06 (33.29)     1:36.34 (33.28)     2:09.12 (32.78)
  5 Hagadorn, Caleb S         12 CCA-VA               2:13.74    2:13.65  
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)     1:40.18 (35.40)     2:13.65 (33.47)
  6 Hargreaves, Ames L        12 PSDN-VA              2:15.85    2:13.88  
                  30.68     1:05.71 (35.03)     1:40.52 (34.81)     2:13.88 (33.36)
  7 Miller, Dean S            12 PSDN-VA              2:16.16    2:14.05  
                  30.04     1:03.97 (33.93)     1:39.33 (35.36)     2:14.05 (34.72)
  8 Gray, Milo M              12 OCCS-PV              2:16.89    2:14.72  
                  30.89     1:05.42 (34.53)     1:40.98 (35.56)     2:14.72 (33.74)
  9 Hall, Ian J               12 Barracudas-SE        2:15.28    2:15.14  
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)     1:40.43 (35.75)     2:15.14 (34.71)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        12 WST-VA               1:59.14    1:58.49  
                  26.36       56.43 (30.07)     1:27.89 (31.46)     1:58.49 (30.60)
  2 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA              2:09.16    2:05.70  
                  28.17     1:00.18 (32.01)     1:33.45 (33.27)     2:05.70 (32.25)
  3 Neuhaus, Harrison J       12 PSDN-VA              2:09.24    2:06.22  
                  28.40     1:00.46 (32.06)     1:33.85 (33.39)     2:06.22 (32.37)
  4 Votta, Robby J            12 CCA-VA               2:08.57    2:13.71  
                  29.59     1:02.37 (32.78)     1:35.35 (32.98)     2:13.71 (38.36)
  5 Hagadorn, Caleb S         12 CCA-VA               2:18.30    2:13.74  
                  31.11     1:05.34 (34.23)     1:40.26 (34.92)     2:13.74 (33.48)
  6 Hall, Ian J               12 Barracudas-SE        2:16.88    2:15.28  
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:39.76 (34.71)     2:15.28 (35.52)
  7 Hargreaves, Ames L        12 PSDN-VA              2:17.91    2:15.85  
                  31.09     1:06.81 (35.72)     1:41.54 (34.73)     2:15.85 (34.31)
  8 Miller, Dean S            12 PSDN-VA              2:11.87    2:16.16  
                  29.62     1:02.64 (33.02)     1:36.94 (34.30)     2:16.16 (39.22)
  9 Gray, Milo M              12 OCCS-PV              2:18.71    2:16.89  
                  30.77     1:05.98 (35.21)     1:42.14 (36.16)     2:16.89 (34.75)
 10 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD               2:16.36    2:17.52  
                  30.83                             1:42.07 ( )     2:17.52 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sykes, Tyler T            12 SFY-VA               2:19.20    2:17.61  
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)     1:43.91 (36.80)     2:17.61 (33.70)
 12 Yoon, Michael J           12 OCCS-PV              2:24.81    2:17.64  
                  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)     1:42.47 (36.64)     2:17.64 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Epifanio, Patrick X       12 OCCS-PV              2:17.07    2:18.16  
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)     1:42.94 (36.98)     2:18.16 (35.22)
 14 Easter, Zach D            12 SFY-VA               2:19.72    2:18.31  
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)     1:43.78 (36.99)     2:18.31 (34.53)
 15 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              2:24.45    2:19.08  
                  31.46     1:07.36 (35.90)     1:44.24 (36.88)     2:19.08 (34.84)
 16 Fenton, Thomas E          12 LY-VA                2:28.43    2:19.21  
                  32.33     1:08.80 (36.47)     1:45.28 (36.48)     2:19.21 (33.93)
 17 Fisher, Joshua B          12 PSDN-VA              2:20.72    2:19.87  
                  31.56     1:07.05 (35.49)     1:42.30 (35.25)     2:19.87 (37.57)
 18 Adams, Grant S            12 OCCS-PV              3:00.69    2:20.26  
                  30.89     1:06.89 (36.00)     1:44.56 (37.67)     2:20.26 (35.70)
 19 Frasier, Ryan M           12 LY-VA                2:17.42    2:20.28  
                  31.40     1:07.22 (35.82)     1:44.96 (37.74)     2:20.28 (35.32)
 20 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        2:23.40    2:23.48  
                  31.55     1:07.75 (36.20)     1:45.92 (38.17)     2:23.48 (37.56)
 21 Green, Ian C              12 FSC-MD               2:25.42    2:23.61  
                  32.82     1:10.37 (37.55)     1:49.57 (39.20)     2:23.61 (34.04)
 22 Curry, Jackson M          12 GATR-VA              2:48.71    2:23.93  
                  33.57     1:10.42 (36.85)   2:23.93 (1:13.51)                    
 23 Ramachandran, Sajan G     12 FSC-MD               2:30.82    2:24.13  
                  30.76     1:06.46 (35.70)     1:43.05 (36.59)     2:24.13 (41.08)
 24 Gilley, Christopher C     12 PSDN-VA              2:26.55    2:24.43  
                  32.97     1:09.01 (36.04)     1:46.63 (37.62)     2:24.43 (37.80)
 25 Mercer, Cooper D          12 OCCS-PV              2:28.52    2:25.19  
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:49.86 (38.46)     2:25.19 (35.33)
 26 Masters, Kyle A           12 FSC-MD               2:29.25    2:25.77  
                  33.25     1:10.43 (37.18)   2:25.77 (1:15.34)                    
 27 Andres, Ezra J            12 CYAC-VA              2:31.77    2:26.32  
                  32.96     1:10.24 (37.28)     1:48.97 (38.73)     2:26.32 (37.35)
 28 Bautista, Adam J          12 SMAC-VA              2:28.77    2:30.48  
                  33.75     1:12.35 (38.60)     1:52.80 (40.45)     2:30.48 (37.68)
 29 Rose, Jacob H             12 PSDN-VA              2:31.41    2:31.07  
                  34.06     1:13.71 (39.65)     1:52.76 (39.05)     2:31.07 (38.31)
 30 Ellett, Luke T            12 LY-VA                2:52.28    2:32.01  
                  34.38     1:14.27 (39.89)     1:54.70 (40.43)     2:32.01 (37.31)
 31 Hicks, Parker S           12 SMAC-NC              2:52.17    2:33.22  
                  34.01     1:12.08 (38.07)     1:52.38 (40.30)     2:33.22 (40.84)
 32 Starr, Joshua A           12 HOKI-VA              2:43.71    2:34.39  
                  33.80     1:13.48 (39.68)     1:54.53 (41.05)     2:34.39 (39.86)
 33 Byrne, Jack T             12 FSC-MD               2:40.88    2:37.90  
                  36.59     1:18.55 (41.96)     2:00.35 (41.80)     2:37.90 (37.55)
 34 Mahland, Drew R           12 LY-VA                2:40.90    2:38.37  
                  35.67     1:17.14 (41.47)     1:59.58 (42.44)     2:38.37 (38.79)
 35 Nemergut, Joshua M        12 CYAC-VA              2:45.49    2:44.04  
                  36.18     1:18.87 (42.69)     2:03.27 (44.40)     2:44.04 (40.77)
 36 Kennedy, DJ S             12 PSDN-VA              2:44.16    2:44.32  
                  36.28     1:18.80 (42.52)     2:03.52 (44.72)     2:44.32 (40.80)
 37 Czaja, Peter J            12 PSDN-VA              3:06.93    2:49.80  
                  38.93     1:23.25 (44.32)     2:08.05 (44.80)     2:49.80 (41.75)
 38 Haraway, Colin G          12 FSC-MD               2:59.51    2:50.51  
                  37.71     1:21.67 (43.96)     2:06.73 (45.06)     2:50.51 (43.78)
 39 Mumford, Dylan M          12 PWSC-VA              3:00.62    2:53.49  
                  37.84     1:23.65 (45.81)     2:10.42 (46.77)     2:53.49 (43.07)
 40 Heady, Shawn M            12 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:08.04  
                  40.91     1:29.52 (48.61)     2:21.26 (51.74)     3:08.04 (46.78)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV              2:15.78    2:15.58  
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)     1:41.09 (35.66)     2:15.58 (34.49)
  2 Rogerson, Annika R        10 UN-VA                2:21.71    2:22.38  
                  31.71     1:08.41 (36.70)     1:46.07 (37.66)     2:22.38 (36.31)
  3 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              2:21.97    2:22.85  
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)     1:46.19 (37.87)     2:22.85 (36.66)
  4 Wells, Maecy J            10 OCCS-PV              2:21.50    2:22.87  
                  32.18     1:08.66 (36.48)     1:46.42 (37.76)     2:22.87 (36.45)
  5 Webster, Kiera M          10 WST-VA               2:22.01    2:23.35  
                  32.47     1:09.20 (36.73)     1:46.91 (37.71)     2:23.35 (36.44)
  6 Nicholson, Lucy I         10 CYAC-VA              2:26.47    2:28.20  
                  33.68     1:11.57 (37.89)     1:51.24 (39.67)     2:28.20 (36.96)
  7 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA              2:30.47    2:28.37  
                  33.35     1:11.63 (38.28)     1:51.56 (39.93)     2:28.37 (36.81)
  8 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV              2:29.72    2:28.84  
                  31.94     1:09.89 (37.95)     1:50.58 (40.69)     2:28.84 (38.26)
  9 Gorby, Tessa L            10 GATR-VA              2:31.81    2:29.40  
                  32.78     1:11.23 (38.45)     1:52.55 (41.32)     2:29.40 (36.85)
 10 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC              2:32.35    2:29.63  
                  34.30     1:12.53 (38.23)     1:52.56 (40.03)     2:29.63 (37.07)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV              2:23.27    2:15.78  
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:41.13 (35.39)     2:15.78 (34.65)
  2 Wells, Maecy J            10 OCCS-PV              2:24.54    2:21.50  
                  33.05     1:10.25 (37.20)     1:47.19 (36.94)     2:21.50 (34.31)
  3 Rogerson, Annika R        10 UN-VA                2:23.30    2:21.71  
                  31.64     1:08.12 (36.48)     1:45.86 (37.74)     2:21.71 (35.85)
  4 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              2:26.63    2:21.97  
                  32.42     1:08.14 (35.72)     1:45.29 (37.15)     2:21.97 (36.68)
  5 Webster, Kiera M          10 WST-VA               2:22.20    2:22.01  
                  33.31     1:10.61 (37.30)     1:47.16 (36.55)     2:22.01 (34.85)
  6 Nicholson, Lucy I         10 CYAC-VA              2:28.63    2:26.47  
                  31.75     1:08.76 (37.01)     1:48.16 (39.40)     2:26.47 (38.31)
  7 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV              2:27.74    2:29.72  
                  32.91     1:11.87 (38.96)   2:29.72 (1:17.85)                    
  8 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA              2:31.18    2:30.47  
                  33.36     1:11.65 (38.29)     1:51.77 (40.12)     2:30.47 (38.70)
  9 Gorby, Tessa L            10 GATR-VA              2:40.16    2:31.81  
                  32.24     1:11.38 (39.14)     1:52.57 (41.19)     2:31.81 (39.24)
 10 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC              2:32.75    2:32.35  
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)     1:53.88 (42.12)     2:32.35 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        10 OCCS-PV              2:28.86    2:32.64  
                  32.94     1:12.08 (39.14)     1:53.68 (41.60)     2:32.64 (38.96)
 12 Robinette, Ally C         10 OCCS-PV              2:46.25    2:32.82  
                  34.44     1:15.10 (40.66)     1:54.58 (39.48)     2:32.82 (38.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hodge, Anna M             10 CCA-VA               2:32.08    2:33.57  
                  33.83     1:12.60 (38.77)     1:53.10 (40.50)     2:33.57 (40.47)
 14 Berney, Andra Z           10 PSDN-VA              2:31.33    2:33.90  
                  33.28     1:11.57 (38.29)     1:52.33 (40.76)     2:33.90 (41.57)
 15 Fenton, Frances E         10 LY-VA                2:36.40    2:35.01  
                  35.41     1:16.07 (40.66)     1:56.96 (40.89)     2:35.01 (38.05)
 16 Oliver, Sarah A           10 OCCS-PV              2:34.51    2:36.52  
                  33.68     1:13.03 (39.35)     1:55.24 (42.21)     2:36.52 (41.28)
 17 Lavedas, Emma C           10 OCCS-PV              2:43.93    2:37.19  
                  36.30     1:17.59 (41.29)     1:59.02 (41.43)     2:37.19 (38.17)
 18 McCoyd, Alaina E           9 FSC-MD               2:32.88    2:37.86  
                  36.00     1:17.47 (41.47)     1:59.63 (42.16)     2:37.86 (38.23)
 19 White, Jayla M            10 SMAC-VA              2:33.66    2:38.11  
                  35.57     1:16.54 (40.97)     1:58.49 (41.95)     2:38.11 (39.62)
 20 Grimes, Miller M           9 CYAC-VA              2:46.86    2:39.86  
                  34.99     1:16.00 (41.01)     1:58.61 (42.61)     2:39.86 (41.25)
 21 Henley, Emily M           10 FSC-MD               2:41.13    2:40.61  
                  35.75     1:17.88 (42.13)     1:59.77 (41.89)     2:40.61 (40.84)
 22 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              2:43.85    2:41.30  
                  35.92     1:17.56 (41.64)     2:00.31 (42.75)     2:41.30 (40.99)
 23 Spivey, Tia F             10 Barracudas-SE        2:58.82    2:41.85  
                  33.40     1:13.90 (40.50)     1:57.66 (43.76)     2:41.85 (44.19)
 24 Rogerson, Andrea L         8 UN-VA                2:45.63    2:42.80  
                  35.82     1:17.58 (41.76)     2:00.67 (43.09)     2:42.80 (42.13)
 25 Phillips, Lily E           9 CYAC-VA              3:01.88    2:43.45  
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)     2:02.53 (44.09)     2:43.45 (40.92)
 26 Dunham, Julia E           10 GATR-VA                 3.03    2:43.60  
                  35.15     1:18.68 (43.53)     2:04.09 (45.41)     2:43.60 (39.51)
 27 Pillo, Riley E             9 WST-VA               3:21.33    2:43.68  
                  34.79     1:17.17 (42.38)     2:01.05 (43.88)     2:43.68 (42.63)
 28 Mahland, Avery L          10 LY-VA                2:40.38    2:44.12  
                  35.34     1:16.81 (41.47)     2:01.54 (44.73)     2:44.12 (42.58)
 29 Vaughan, Cason E          10 PSDN-VA              2:39.49    2:45.31  
                  36.91     1:20.00 (43.09)     2:03.36 (43.36)     2:45.31 (41.95)
 30 Sanford, Anna M           10 HOKI-VA              2:49.13    2:45.36  
                  38.81     1:22.58 (43.77)     2:06.81 (44.23)     2:45.36 (38.55)
 31 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA              3:15.23    2:46.22  
                  36.37     1:18.74 (42.37)     2:03.72 (44.98)     2:46.22 (42.50)
 32 Carter, Emmi D             9 CCA-VA               2:45.36    2:47.24  
                  39.03     1:23.05 (44.02)     2:05.75 (42.70)     2:47.24 (41.49)
 33 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              2:48.27    2:47.31  
                  35.32     1:18.47 (43.15)     2:02.96 (44.49)     2:47.31 (44.35)
 34 Trautman, Emily E         10 LY-VA                2:46.48    2:47.58  
                  36.51     1:19.50 (42.99)     2:05.71 (46.21)     2:47.58 (41.87)
 35 Shaps, Katie L             9 CYAC-VA              2:51.30    2:48.01  
                  36.02     1:18.45 (42.43)     2:02.70 (44.25)     2:48.01 (45.31)
 36 Jones, Shelby L           10 HOKI-VA              2:56.20    2:50.24  
                  37.78     1:21.62 (43.84)     2:06.75 (45.13)     2:50.24 (43.49)
 37 Edwards, Natalie M        10 HOKI-VA              2:55.20    2:51.22  
                  37.86     1:21.84 (43.98)     2:08.69 (46.85)     2:51.22 (42.53)
 38 Augustine, Ashlyn G       10 OCCS-PV              2:55.00    2:51.44  
                  39.86     1:24.72 (44.86)     2:11.08 (46.36)     2:51.44 (40.36)
 39 Pew, Isabella F            8 PSDN-VA              2:56.28    2:51.55  
                  38.36     1:24.20 (45.84)     2:08.93 (44.73)     2:51.55 (42.62)
 40 Oliver, Olivia A           9 OCCS-PV              2:47.67    2:51.73  
                  37.40     1:22.32 (44.92)   2:51.73 (1:29.41)                    
 41 Pizzillo, Violet A        10 OCCS-PV              2:58.25    2:52.11  
                  38.85     1:23.46 (44.61)     2:08.83 (45.37)     2:52.11 (43.28)
 42 Phythian, Reagan W        10 OCCS-PV              2:53.45    2:53.11  
                  36.51     1:21.65 (45.14)     2:08.84 (47.19)     2:53.11 (44.27)
 43 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         8 OCCS-PV              2:55.18    2:54.87  
                  41.78     1:27.86 (46.08)     2:13.82 (45.96)     2:54.87 (41.05)
 44 Pew, Ashlyn G              9 PSDN-VA              2:54.76    2:54.99  
                  39.45     1:24.30 (44.85)     2:10.85 (46.55)     2:54.99 (44.14)
 45 White, Jakiah I            9 SMAC-VA              2:57.41    2:56.04  
                  40.47     1:27.60 (47.13)     2:13.64 (46.04)     2:56.04 (42.40)
 46 Viar, Aliese R            10 CCA-VA               2:55.81    2:56.13  
                  40.40     1:26.30 (45.90)     2:12.94 (46.64)     2:56.13 (43.19)
 47 Graham, Abi G              9 FSC-MD               2:55.25    2:56.37  
                  40.30     1:25.50 (45.20)     2:12.48 (46.98)     2:56.37 (43.89)
 48 Shirk, Brie M             10 WST-VA               3:09.76    2:57.07  
                  38.50     1:24.43 (45.93)     2:12.90 (48.47)     2:57.07 (44.17)
 49 Starr, Allison P          10 HOKI-VA              2:53.69    3:00.08  
                  40.74     1:28.16 (47.42)     2:15.93 (47.77)     3:00.08 (44.15)
 50 McCormack, Kate M         10 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:00.59  
                  40.52     1:26.67 (46.15)     2:14.09 (47.42)     3:00.59 (46.50)
 51 Zeff, Viktoria L           9 HOKI-VA              2:59.96    3:01.12  
                  40.07     1:27.91 (47.84)     2:15.72 (47.81)     3:01.12 (45.40)
 52 Adams, Jordan R            8 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:02.75  
                  39.42     1:26.65 (47.23)     2:16.56 (49.91)     3:02.75 (46.19)
 53 Durbin, Kathryn A         10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:02.86  
                  40.02     1:26.00 (45.98)     2:16.69 (50.69)     3:02.86 (46.17)
 54 Shopbell, Ava M            8 LY-VA                3:03.05    3:03.23  
                  39.88     1:27.28 (47.40)     2:15.92 (48.64)     3:03.23 (47.31)
 55 Pitts, Maya L             10 WST-VA               3:59.12    3:06.04  
                  39.67     1:27.63 (47.96)     2:19.74 (52.11)     3:06.04 (46.30)
 56 Nelson, Clara A            9 PSDN-VA              3:09.16    3:06.68  
                  41.16     1:30.91 (49.75)     2:21.53 (50.62)     3:06.68 (45.15)
 57 Couric, Rebecca B         10 GATR-VA              3:33.79    3:07.23  
                  43.59     1:33.66 (50.07)     2:23.19 (49.53)     3:07.23 (44.04)
 58 Muminovic, Anya S          9 LY-VA                     NT    3:07.95  
                  40.93     1:29.18 (48.25)     2:20.47 (51.29)     3:07.95 (47.48)
 59 Masters, Claire E          9 FSC-MD               3:25.58    3:09.66  
                  39.64     1:27.10 (47.46)     2:18.43 (51.33)     3:09.66 (51.23)
 60 Dellinger, Evelyn K        9 Barracudas-SE        3:07.71    3:09.74  
                  40.06                             2:09.62 ( )   3:09.74 (1:00.12)
 61 Parks, Lana L             10 FSC-MD               3:15.15    3:11.63  
                  42.68     1:31.69 (49.01)   3:11.63 (1:39.94)                    
 62 Kane, Avery L              9 FSC-MD               3:09.58    3:11.84  
                  42.33     1:32.99 (50.66)     2:22.97 (49.98)     3:11.84 (48.87)
 63 Viar, Olivia B             9 CCA-VA                    NT    3:11.87  
                  45.35     1:36.26 (50.91)     2:28.98 (52.72)     3:11.87 (42.89)
 64 Santos, Leah M             8 HOKI-VA              3:04.82    3:12.50  
                  38.09     1:27.69 (49.60)     2:19.17 (51.48)     3:12.50 (53.33)
 65 Taylor, Maddie L          10 HOKI-VA              3:20.30    3:14.44  
                  42.51     1:33.87 (51.36)     2:26.40 (52.53)     3:14.44 (48.04)
 66 Johnson, Madison G         9 Barracudas-SE        3:11.53    3:16.19  
                  43.36     1:35.65 (52.29)     2:28.36 (52.71)     3:16.19 (47.83)
 67 Peters, Meilynn L         10 PWSC-VA              3:24.39    3:16.72  
                  40.17     1:31.55 (51.38)     2:26.39 (54.84)     3:16.72 (50.33)
 68 Linkous, Caroline H        8 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:17.94  
                  41.16     1:31.07 (49.91)     2:24.41 (53.34)     3:17.94 (53.53)
 69 Muscaro, Chloe C          10 CCA-VA                    NT    3:17.99  
                  45.09     1:36.80 (51.71)     2:31.24 (54.44)     3:17.99 (46.75)
 70 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:18.80  
                  44.14     1:37.72 (53.58)     2:31.77 (54.05)     3:18.80 (47.03)
 71 Wright, Grace E            9 HOKI-VA              3:30.42    3:25.72  
                  48.45     1:44.24 (55.79)     2:37.60 (53.36)     3:25.72 (48.12)
 72 Mahland, Kaelyn M          8 LY-VA                3:27.62    3:27.90  
                  45.72     1:40.89 (55.17)     2:36.67 (55.78)     3:27.90 (51.23)
 73 Cooper, Emma S             8 LY-VA                     NT    3:32.07  
                  44.41     1:41.06 (56.65)     2:37.43 (56.37)     3:32.07 (54.64)
 74 Montvydas, Sophia R        9 NRG-MA                    NT    3:34.09  
                  45.59     1:42.77 (57.18)     2:41.03 (58.26)     3:34.09 (53.06)
 75 Montgomery, Paige R       10 FSC-MD               3:22.64    3:35.18  
                  49.19     1:45.29 (56.10)     2:43.19 (57.90)     3:35.18 (51.99)
 76 Judy, Olivia C             9 LY-VA                     NT    3:37.09  
                  46.26     1:43.31 (57.05)     2:40.54 (57.23)     3:37.09 (56.55)
 77 Coonrad, Ingrid C          8 HOKI-VA              3:46.11    3:41.59  
                  50.81     1:48.56 (57.75)     2:47.70 (59.14)     3:41.59 (53.89)
 78 Graham, Jami L             6 FSC-MD               3:32.97    3:44.40  
                  47.98   1:49.56 (1:01.58)     2:46.07 (56.51)     3:44.40 (58.33)
 79 Jaeger, Kate E             9 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:47.79  
                  49.35   1:52.66 (1:03.31)     2:51.40 (58.74)     3:47.79 (56.39)
 80 Woodruff, Taylor A         7 LY-VA                     NT    3:55.63  
                  52.56   1:53.21 (1:00.65)   2:54.54 (1:01.33)   3:55.63 (1:01.09)
 81 Furrow, McKenzie P         9 Barracudas-SE        4:00.00    4:05.02  
                  50.53   1:51.72 (1:01.19)   4:05.02 (2:13.30)                    
 82 Nylander, Emma W           7 SMAC-VA              4:35.90    4:30.71  
                  58.98   4:30.71 (3:31.73)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV              2:14.35    2:10.93  
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)     1:37.48 (33.78)     2:10.93 (33.45)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      10 WST-VA               2:14.46    2:12.68  
                  30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)     1:38.88 (35.02)     2:12.68 (33.80)
  3 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA              2:16.83    2:17.46  
                  31.89     1:06.60 (34.71)     1:42.48 (35.88)     2:17.46 (34.98)
  4 Browne, Will H            10 CYAC-VA              2:17.26    2:17.64  
                  31.04     1:06.11 (35.07)     1:42.55 (36.44)     2:17.64 (35.09)
  5 Wissler, Sterling M       10 SMAC-VA              2:16.60    2:22.35  
                  31.20     1:07.57 (36.37)     1:45.40 (37.83)     2:22.35 (36.95)
  6 Campbell, Spencer S       10 PSDN-VA              2:23.31    2:24.29  
                  32.66     1:09.93 (37.27)     1:48.83 (38.90)     2:24.29 (35.46)
  7 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              2:26.37    2:25.38  
                  32.34     1:09.96 (37.62)     1:48.55 (38.59)     2:25.38 (36.83)
  8 Niebauer, Drew E          10 LASO-VA              2:25.60    2:25.94  
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)     1:46.57 (38.02)     2:25.94 (39.37)
  9 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        2:28.76    2:29.09  
                  34.41     1:12.53 (38.12)     1:51.70 (39.17)     2:29.09 (37.39)
 10 Mussie, Samuel            10 OCCS-PV              2:31.63    2:29.13  
                  33.68     1:11.94 (38.26)     1:51.43 (39.49)     2:29.13 (37.70)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV              2:15.39    2:14.35  
                  29.48     1:03.35 (33.87)     1:38.67 (35.32)     2:14.35 (35.68)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      10 WST-VA               2:15.90    2:14.46  
                  30.67     1:05.13 (34.46)     1:40.86 (35.73)     2:14.46 (33.60)
  3 Wissler, Sterling M       10 SMAC-VA              2:30.92    2:16.60  
                  30.28     1:05.39 (35.11)     1:41.49 (36.10)     2:16.60 (35.11)
  4 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA              2:18.46    2:16.83  
                  32.26     1:06.75 (34.49)     1:42.63 (35.88)     2:16.83 (34.20)
  5 Browne, Will H            10 CYAC-VA              2:23.19    2:17.26  
                  30.67     1:05.33 (34.66)     1:41.62 (36.29)     2:17.26 (35.64)
  6 Campbell, Spencer S       10 PSDN-VA              2:28.58    2:23.31  
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)     1:47.95 (39.71)     2:23.31 (35.36)
  7 Niebauer, Drew E          10 LASO-VA              2:38.40    2:25.60  
                  31.95     1:07.79 (35.84)     1:46.21 (38.42)     2:25.60 (39.39)
  8 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              2:24.65    2:26.37  
                  32.19     1:09.72 (37.53)     1:48.70 (38.98)     2:26.37 (37.67)
  9 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        2:27.14    2:28.76  
                  34.01     1:13.09 (39.08)     1:50.61 (37.52)     2:28.76 (38.15)
 10 Mussie, Samuel            10 OCCS-PV              2:30.68    2:31.63  
                  33.67     1:12.86 (39.19)     1:53.69 (40.83)     2:31.63 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Winston D             9 HOKI-VA              2:31.33    2:31.69  
                  33.14     1:11.70 (38.56)     1:52.47 (40.77)     2:31.69 (39.22)
 12 Bledsoe, Sam C            10 CYAC-VA              2:34.41    2:34.03  
                  34.04     1:13.61 (39.57)     1:54.49 (40.88)     2:34.03 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Christian         10 PSDN-VA              2:42.63    2:34.56  
                  33.91     1:13.66 (39.75)     1:55.21 (41.55)     2:34.56 (39.35)
 14 Ding, Aiden C             10 CYAC-VA              2:39.40    2:36.20  
                  35.21     1:15.97 (40.76)     1:57.28 (41.31)     2:36.20 (38.92)
 15 Hottle, Davis M           10 LY-VA                2:44.21    2:36.66  
                  34.15     1:14.23 (40.08)     1:56.59 (42.36)     2:36.66 (40.07)
 16 Courtois, Luke G           9 FSC-MD               2:37.83    2:38.55  
                  34.94     1:16.19 (41.25)     1:58.39 (42.20)     2:38.55 (40.16)
 17 Thompson, Spencer L       10 CCA-VA               2:43.74    2:39.99  
                  36.38     1:16.28 (39.90)     1:58.24 (41.96)     2:39.99 (41.75)
 18 Orlando, Brady J          10 FSC-MD               2:55.55    2:41.19  
                  35.23     1:15.09 (39.86)     1:58.93 (43.84)     2:41.19 (42.26)
 19 Rose, Chandler D           8 PSDN-VA              3:20.11    2:44.90  
                  38.34     1:22.57 (44.23)     2:04.29 (41.72)     2:44.90 (40.61)
 20 Cramer, Daniel J          10 CYAC-VA              2:49.38    2:47.09  
                  35.52     1:19.20 (43.68)     2:04.05 (44.85)     2:47.09 (43.04)
 21 Alamood, Maythem B        10 HOKI-VA              3:03.01    2:51.25  
                  38.17     1:22.15 (43.98)     2:07.43 (45.28)     2:51.25 (43.82)
 22 Clark, Shaun K            10 LY-VA                2:44.85    2:54.88  
                  35.44     1:20.79 (45.35)     2:08.28 (47.49)     2:54.88 (46.60)
 23 Winters, Dalton R          9 FSC-MD               2:53.54    2:55.29  
                  37.35     1:21.65 (44.30)     2:08.60 (46.95)     2:55.29 (46.69)
 24 Thompson, Michael R        9 WST-VA               2:59.29    2:55.79  
                  39.04     1:23.54 (44.50)     2:11.42 (47.88)     2:55.79 (44.37)
 25 Kennedy, Ryan R           10 PSDN-VA              2:59.03    2:59.69  
                  40.72     1:26.20 (45.48)     2:13.77 (47.57)     2:59.69 (45.92)
 26 Gillespie, Charlie W      10 CYAC-VA              3:03.62    2:59.72  
                  41.50     1:27.01 (45.51)     2:14.04 (47.03)     2:59.72 (45.68)
 27 Devito, Gabriele S        10 CYAC-VA              3:03.67    3:00.23  
                  39.96     1:27.24 (47.28)     2:14.42 (47.18)     3:00.23 (45.81)
 28 Eisele, Andrew M           9 PSDN-VA              3:11.09    3:03.14  
                  40.34     1:28.53 (48.19)     2:17.09 (48.56)     3:03.14 (46.05)
 29 Courtois, Shane S          7 FSC-MD               3:07.07    3:05.66  
                  41.22     1:29.40 (48.18)   3:05.66 (1:36.26)                    
 30 Davis, Reagan R           10 CYAC-VA              3:04.35    3:05.80  
                  37.64     1:25.26 (47.62)   3:05.80 (1:40.54)                    
 31 Clark, Jaedyn K           10 LY-VA                3:12.25    3:06.94  
                  39.18     1:28.37 (49.19)     2:20.77 (52.40)     3:06.94 (46.17)
 32 Gough, Peyton L           10 PWSC-VA              3:23.94    3:07.84  
                  41.11     1:28.83 (47.72)     2:19.37 (50.54)     3:07.84 (48.47)
 33 Woodruff, Graham R         8 LY-VA                3:00.96    3:08.83  
                  39.56     1:30.55 (50.99)     2:22.96 (52.41)     3:08.83 (45.87)
 34 Nylander, Jake M          10 SMAC-VA              3:43.77    3:09.65  
                  42.55     1:32.45 (49.90)     2:21.10 (48.65)     3:09.65 (48.55)
 35 Hu, Brandon R              9 HOKI-VA              3:26.28    3:11.52  
                  42.15     1:32.97 (50.82)     2:23.29 (50.32)     3:11.52 (48.23)
 36 Ramachandran, Jeevan P     9 FSC-MD               3:25.70    3:11.77  
                  40.77     1:33.24 (52.47)   3:11.77 (1:38.53)                    
 37 O'Shea, Joshua K           8 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:12.11  
                  42.78     1:33.98 (51.20)     2:23.66 (49.68)     3:12.11 (48.45)
 38 Czaja, Leo A               7 FSC-MD               3:10.90    3:12.75  
                  44.27     1:35.78 (51.51)   3:12.75 (1:36.97)                    
 39 Winters, Emmitt C          9 FSC-MD               3:14.30    3:13.82  
                  42.58     1:35.10 (52.52)     2:29.65 (54.55)     3:13.82 (44.17)
 40 Harrington, Gavin A        9 LY-VA                     NT    3:15.33  
                  42.87     1:33.04 (50.17)     2:27.30 (54.26)     3:15.33 (48.03)
 41 Bassett, Mac K            10 FSC-MD               3:13.83    3:15.55  
                  42.02     1:32.84 (50.82)     2:20.85 (48.01)     3:15.55 (54.70)
 42 Edwards, Josh J            9 LY-VA                3:16.94    3:17.91  
                  40.23     1:33.25 (53.02)     2:22.81 (49.56)     3:17.91 (55.10)
 43 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              4:13.72    3:20.02  
                  43.77     1:36.56 (52.79)     2:29.26 (52.70)     3:20.02 (50.76)
 44 Croxton, Dylan J           9 PSDN-VA              3:43.44    3:22.74  
                  38.58     1:23.68 (45.10)     2:11.59 (47.91)   3:22.74 (1:11.15)
 45 Owen, Braiden P            9 PSDN-VA              3:29.43    3:26.09  
                  44.49     1:40.03 (55.54)     2:36.52 (56.49)     3:26.09 (49.57)
 46 Martin, Baden A            8 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:27.30  
                  44.81     1:40.21 (55.40)     2:33.34 (53.13)     3:27.30 (53.96)
 47 Byrne, Wyatt M             9 FSC-MD               4:03.78    3:30.22  
                  49.26     1:45.19 (55.93)     2:37.60 (52.41)     3:30.22 (52.62)
 48 Starr, Bryson S            8 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:33.53  
                  46.99     1:45.08 (58.09)   3:33.53 (1:48.45)                    
 49 Bowers, Tyler L            8 FSC-MD               3:33.55    3:33.82  
                  43.60     1:41.02 (57.42)   3:33.82 (1:52.80)                    
 50 Slap, Joshua S             7 Barracudas-SE        3:37.38    3:34.70  
                  46.63     1:42.88 (56.25)     2:40.69 (57.81)     3:34.70 (54.01)
 51 Rand, Logan P             10 WST-VA               3:36.44    3:35.79  
                  47.78     1:44.56 (56.78)     2:40.90 (56.34)     3:35.79 (54.89)
 52 Furrow, Levi M             9 Barracudas-SE        3:59.18    3:46.66  
                  51.47     1:49.98 (58.51)   2:50.32 (1:00.34)     3:46.66 (56.34)
 -- Giovinazzo, Dominick       9 PWSC-VA              3:22.39         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Logan A          10 WST-VA               3:33.13         DQ  
                  43.70     1:38.84 (55.14)     2:36.18 (57.34)          DQ (49.44)
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannam, Charlotte Q       11 OCCS-PV                36.07      35.67  
  2 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA                37.03      36.17  
  3 Orlando, Peyton B         11 FSC-MD                 38.60      38.03  
  4 Craft, Allegra M          11 OCCS-PV                39.74      39.00  
  5 Reed, Izzy A              11 CYAC-VA                40.37      39.29  
  6 Worth, Brooke M           11 OCCS-PV                39.08      39.63  
  7 Grim, Evie M              11 HOKI-VA                40.32      39.94  
  8 McCoyd, Laura J           11 FSC-MD                 39.95      40.09  
  9 Downes, Taylor P          11 PSDN-VA                41.30      40.49  
 -- Welsch, Layla M           11 CYAC-VA                35.68         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welsch, Layla M           11 CYAC-VA                37.16      35.68  
  2 Hannam, Charlotte Q       11 OCCS-PV                36.81      36.07  
  3 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA                37.80      37.03  
  4 Orlando, Peyton B         11 FSC-MD                 38.27      38.60  
  5 Worth, Brooke M           11 OCCS-PV                41.44      39.08  
  6 Craft, Allegra M          11 OCCS-PV                38.89      39.74  
  7 McCoyd, Laura J           11 FSC-MD                 38.59      39.95  
  8 Grim, Evie M              11 HOKI-VA                40.17      40.32  
  9 Reed, Izzy A              11 CYAC-VA                40.82      40.37  
 10 Downes, Taylor P          11 PSDN-VA                41.63      41.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wissler, Anna H           11 SMAC-VA                41.44      41.41  
 12 Bell, Kaitlyn H           11 FSC-MD                 40.28      41.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanson, Emily E           11 SCAT-VA                48.27      41.85  
 14 Lee, Rebecca M            11 OCCS-PV                41.99      41.91  
 15 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA                 43.40      43.36  
 16 Jonas, Lindsay G          11 FSC-MD                 47.83      43.40  
 17 Salazar, Ellie C          11 LY-VA                  45.89      43.60  
 18 Coates, Alexis A          11 SSS-NC                 41.16      43.87  
 19 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     11 PSDN-VA                45.77      44.94  
 20 Mckellop, Paige A         11 SMAC-VA                47.38      44.97  
 21 Tolle, Addison R          11 FSC-MD                 43.06      45.91  
 22 Williamson, Emily K       11 PSDN-VA                47.33      46.68  
 23 Carter, Maddi G           11 CCA-VA                 48.78      46.81  
 24 Jones, Layne C            11 CCA-VA                 46.66      47.13  
 25 Hampton, Adora S          11 LY-VA                  47.71      48.02  
 26 Ayers, Ansley E           11 CCA-VA                 45.34      48.53  
 27 Evans, Erin R             11 PWSC-VA                47.62      49.13  
 28 Aliftiras, Caroline R     11 FSC-MD                 50.08      49.93  
 29 Slap, Abby E              11 Barracudas-SE          54.77      51.48  
 30 Hearn, Irelyn F           11 CYAC-VA                52.59      52.69  
 31 Chamberlin, Katelyn K     11 LY-VA                     NT      55.02  
 32 Fentress, Harmony L       11 HOKI-VA                57.85      57.48  
 -- Couric, Lydia W           11 GATR-VA                38.57         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayne, Sam A              12 PWSC-VA                33.88      33.24  
  2 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE          33.96      33.94  
  3 Falwell, Caroline Y       12 LY-VA                  34.65      34.67  
  4 Duplissey, Cere L         12 PSDN-VA                35.22      34.71  
  5 Neal, Kaley P             12 OCCS-PV                34.99      34.80  
  6 Nolan, Stella C           12 PWSC-VA                34.10      34.85  
  7 Roder, Maria G            12 OCCS-PV                35.24      34.87  
  8 Masters, Lauren K         12 WST-VA                 35.46      34.94  
  9 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     12 OCCS-PV                35.60      35.12  
 10 Zinger, Haylee B          12 FSC-MD                 36.30      35.87  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayne, Sam A              12 PWSC-VA                34.61      33.88  
  2 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE          34.70      33.96  
  3 Nolan, Stella C           12 PWSC-VA                36.16      34.10  
  4 Falwell, Caroline Y       12 LY-VA                  35.95      34.65  
  5 Neal, Kaley P             12 OCCS-PV                36.52      34.99  
  6 Duplissey, Cere L         12 PSDN-VA                37.31      35.22  
  7 Roder, Maria G            12 OCCS-PV                36.56      35.24  
  8 Masters, Lauren K         12 WST-VA                 39.04      35.46  
  9 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     12 OCCS-PV                36.72      35.60  
 10 Zinger, Haylee B          12 FSC-MD                 35.53      36.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Atkins, Mary G            12 GATR-VA                37.09      36.40  
 12 Czaja, Ana M              12 FSC-MD                 36.87      36.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Golembiewski, Sienna R    12 OCCS-PV                40.57      37.05  
 14 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA                 38.94      37.81  
 15 Haeske, Ally M            12 OCCS-PV                43.15      37.89  
 16 Deeble, Zoe E             12 GATR-VA                38.43      38.47  
 17 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE          36.69      38.57  
 18 Jaeger, Renee M           12 PSDN-VA                40.01      38.66  
 19 Bauer, Cassie G           12 PSDN-VA                39.92      38.68  
 20 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC                 38.77      38.85  
 21 Shaps, Ellie J            12 CYAC-VA                40.43      38.91  
 22 Peters, Mali J            12 PWSC-VA                41.50      38.98  
 23 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA                40.51      39.27  
 24 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC                 39.58      39.95  
 25 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC                40.75      39.97  
 26 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD                 39.71      40.03  
 27 Davis, Emma R             12 HOKI-VA                41.58      40.15  
 28 Andrewski, Caralyne H     12 PSDN-VA                41.75      40.73  
 29 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                 40.84      40.90  
 30 Boothe, Cameron T         12 LASO-VA                41.66      41.22  
 31 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                43.80      41.92  
 32 Graham, Madison M         12 HOKI-VA                43.69      42.57  
 33 Lorens, Katie N           12 CCA-VA                 44.76      42.60  
 34 Stevens, Emily G          12 PSDN-VA                41.89      42.74  
 35 Volitis, Faithlyn         12 SSS-NC                 41.15      42.81  
 36 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT      43.91  
 37 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA                44.28      44.12  
 38 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA                45.75      44.52  
 39 Alimard, Ariana R         12 CYAC-VA                43.86      44.56  
 40 Spicer, Jada H            12 SSS-NC                 56.99      46.33  
 41 Meltzer, Sarah R          12 PWSC-VA                52.18      48.23  
 42 Hodge, Emma C             12 CCA-VA                 49.92      49.64  
 43 Pew, Avery E              12 PSDN-VA                49.44      50.55  
 44 Lehman, Maddy P           12 SSS-NC                 54.99      55.77  
 -- Griesbach, Delaney F      12 FSC-MD                 49.00         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schonfelder, Max C        11 LY-VA                  34.15      33.78  
  2 Hitt, Travis M            11 CYAC-VA                34.06      34.26  
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          11 FSC-MD                 34.23      34.29  
  4 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA                 36.05      35.81  
  5 Vaughn, Eli B             11 SMAC-VA                37.56      36.40  
  6 Hoban, Owen M             11 OCCS-PV                36.53      37.73  
  7 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA                38.88      37.84  
  8 Juhlin, Parker E          11 PWSC-VA                38.58      39.03  
  9 Grimes, Colby T           11 CYAC-VA                39.46      39.23  
 10 Shandrenko, Ivan          11 FSC-MD                 39.73      39.63  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitt, Travis M            11 CYAC-VA                36.30      34.06  
  2 Schonfelder, Max C        11 LY-VA                  34.45      34.15  
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          11 FSC-MD                 35.30      34.23  
  4 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA                 35.60      36.05  
  5 Hoban, Owen M             11 OCCS-PV                   NT      36.53  
  6 Vaughn, Eli B             11 SMAC-VA                38.64      37.56  
  7 Juhlin, Parker E          11 PWSC-VA                39.67      38.58  
  8 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA                39.60      38.88  
  9 Grimes, Colby T           11 CYAC-VA                41.00      39.46  
 10 Shandrenko, Ivan          11 FSC-MD                 39.71      39.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friend, AJ J              11 OCCS-PV                43.39      40.09  
 12 Shahateet, Justin K       11 PWSC-VA                41.17      40.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE          41.25      41.01  
 14 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA                42.05      41.45  
 15 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV                42.44      41.48  
 16 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA                 45.28      41.50  
 17 Carter, Zack P            11 WST-VA                 42.84      41.75  
 18 Erb, Kaleb N              11 GATR-VA                41.40      42.21  
 19 Kahwajy, Andy F           11 FSC-MD                 42.63      42.68  
 20 Diggs, Gavin A            11 HOKI-VA                48.05      44.27  
 21 Hanlon, Brody J           11 FSC-MD                 45.72      46.13  
 22 Thompson, Bode K          11 HOKI-VA                48.39      47.48  
 23 Bivens, Landon H          11 LY-VA                  48.63      47.52  
 24 Daniels, Connor J         11 HOKI-VA                49.25      47.90  
 25 Trout, Tony W             11 HOKI-VA                59.80      48.02  
 26 Batista, Sam P            11 CCA-VA                 48.79      48.16  
 27 Hill, Will T              11 SSS-NC                 48.25      48.37  
 28 Allen, Charlie E          11 WST-VA                 50.12      48.44  
 29 Simko, Will E             11 WST-VA                 44.97      48.60  
 30 Tunstall, Brooks E        11 PSDN-VA                49.19      49.18  
 31 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC                51.58      51.91  
 32 Blasini, Tony R           11 KP-SE                  52.21      52.16  
 33 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC                54.27      53.57  
 34 King, Noah H              11 FSC-MD                 53.88      54.87  
 -- Cooper, Mason A           11 LY-VA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Berry, Ben K              11 Barracudas-SE        1:01.67         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        12 WST-VA                 30.73      31.27  
  2 Mercer, Cooper D          12 OCCS-PV                33.83      33.21  
  3 Green, Ian C              12 FSC-MD                 35.55      34.23  
  4 Donachy, Tyler M          12 PSDN-VA                35.64      35.35  
  5 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA                34.72      35.49  
  6 Miller, Dean S            12 PSDN-VA                35.62      35.56  
  7 Ramachandran, Sajan G     12 FSC-MD                 37.97      36.80  
  8 Fisher, Joshua B          12 PSDN-VA                37.93      36.88  
  9 Adams, Grant S            12 OCCS-PV                36.96      37.41  
 10 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE          38.06      38.66  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        12 WST-VA                 30.87      30.73  
  2 Mercer, Cooper D          12 OCCS-PV                36.42      33.83  
  3 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA                35.48      34.72  
  4 Green, Ian C              12 FSC-MD                 35.20      35.55  
  5 Miller, Dean S            12 PSDN-VA                40.23      35.62  
  6 Donachy, Tyler M          12 PSDN-VA                35.21      35.64  
  7 Adams, Grant S            12 OCCS-PV                38.00      36.96  
  8 Fisher, Joshua B          12 PSDN-VA                36.98      37.93  
  9 Ramachandran, Sajan G     12 FSC-MD                 38.18      37.97  
 10 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE          37.40      38.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andres, Ezra J            12 CYAC-VA                40.88      38.14  
 12 Hagadorn, Caleb S         12 CCA-VA                 39.59      38.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fenton, Thomas E          12 LY-VA                  39.80      38.98  
 14 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD                 40.12      39.10  
 15 Yoon, Michael J           12 OCCS-PV                41.00      39.13  
 16 Curry, Jackson M          12 GATR-VA                42.18      40.00  
 17 Bautista, Adam J          12 SMAC-VA                39.32      40.26  
 18 Frasier, Ryan M           12 LY-VA                  41.93      40.79  
 19 Starr, Joshua A           12 HOKI-VA                40.87      41.40  
 20 Czaja, Peter J            12 PSDN-VA                42.58      41.62  
 21 Kennedy, DJ S             12 PSDN-VA                41.21      41.67  
 22 Gilley, Christopher C     12 PSDN-VA                42.07      41.92  
 23 Hicks, Parker S           12 SMAC-NC                42.73      42.06  
 24 Ellett, Luke T            12 LY-VA                  45.05      42.26  
 25 Sykes, Tyler T            12 SFY-VA                 44.70      42.88  
 26 Rose, Jacob H             12 PSDN-VA                46.29      42.95  
 27 Rezac, Tyler E            12 HOKI-VA                41.13      43.33  
 28 Nemergut, Joshua M        12 CYAC-VA                52.57      43.69  
 29 Mahland, Drew R           12 LY-VA                  42.53      43.73  
 30 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC                44.52      44.26  
 31 Masters, Kyle A           12 FSC-MD                 45.92      44.55  
 32 Mumford, Dylan M          12 PWSC-VA                56.37      45.52  
 33 Byrne, Jack T             12 FSC-MD                 45.20      47.20  
 34 Haraway, Colin G          12 FSC-MD                 57.90      49.27  
 35 Thompson, Tyler           12 CCA-VA                 57.84      52.65  
 36 Heady, Shawn M            12 PSDN-VA                   NT      53.12  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Lucy I         10 CYAC-VA                36.95      36.84  
  2 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV                38.39      38.77  
  3 Vaughan, Cason E          10 PSDN-VA                42.63      39.86  
  4 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV                40.64      40.50  
  5 Condon, Clara G           10 OCCS-PV                42.42      42.75  
  6 Pillo, Riley E             9 WST-VA                 42.81      42.76  
  7 Trinh, Lili A             10 OCCS-PV                42.87      42.82  
  8 Keller, Madison G         10 GATR-VA                43.34      43.19  
  9 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                43.27      43.20  
 -- Fenton, Frances E         10 LY-VA                  39.48         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Lucy I         10 CYAC-VA                39.39      36.95  
  2 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV                40.20      38.39  
  3 Fenton, Frances E         10 LY-VA                  41.01      39.48  
  4 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV                46.62      40.64  
  5 Condon, Clara G           10 OCCS-PV                42.96      42.42  
  6 Vaughan, Cason E          10 PSDN-VA                42.62      42.63  
  7 Pillo, Riley E             9 WST-VA                 46.28      42.81  
  8 Trinh, Lili A             10 OCCS-PV                45.63      42.87  
  9 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                47.08      43.27  
 10 Keller, Madison G         10 GATR-VA                43.73      43.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caten, Maggie M           10 PSDN-VA                44.52      43.40  
 12 Berney, Andra Z           10 PSDN-VA                44.44      43.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Viar, Aliese R            10 CCA-VA                 45.41      43.81  
 14 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        10 OCCS-PV                44.42      43.82  
 15 White, Jayla M            10 SMAC-VA                46.17      44.11  
 16 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC                42.06      44.20  
 17 Mahland, Avery L          10 LY-VA                  44.30      44.26  
 18 Dunham, Julia E           10 GATR-VA                44.90      44.46  
 19 Gorby, Tessa L            10 GATR-VA                55.93      44.80  
 20 Sprano, Amelia G          10 HOKI-VA                44.01      44.92  
 21 Nelson, Clara A            9 PSDN-VA                46.29      45.02  
 22 Daughtry, Jillian R       10 PSDN-VA                45.18      45.23  
 23 Bradberry, Abigail L      10 GATR-VA                45.45      45.63  
 23 Grimes, Miller M           9 CYAC-VA                46.68      45.63  
 25 Phythian, Reagan W        10 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.68  
 26 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA                45.97      45.72  
 27 Augustine, Ashlyn G       10 OCCS-PV                46.02      45.75  
 28 Shontz, Isabelle G         9 OCCS-PV                54.08      45.86  
 29 Rogerson, Andrea L         8 UN-VA                  48.19      45.95  
 30 Lookabill, Maddie S       10 UN-VA                     NT      46.05  
 31 Jaeger, Kate E             9 PSDN-VA                46.01      46.52  
 32 Phillips, Lily E           9 CYAC-VA                47.23      46.55  
 33 Stevens, Jenna L           9 PSDN-VA                47.12      46.66  
 34 Pizzillo, Violet A        10 OCCS-PV                45.98      46.79  
 35 Lavedas, Emma C           10 OCCS-PV                47.45      47.13  
 35 French, Lily C            10 OCCS-PV                49.58      47.13  
 37 Pew, Ashlyn G              9 PSDN-VA                49.49      47.50  
 38 Donahoe, Cheyenne M        9 NRG-MA                    NT      47.52  
 39 Weld, Emery L             10 CCA-VA                 49.48      47.70  
 40 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         8 OCCS-PV                48.23      48.01  
 41 Pitts, Maya L             10 WST-VA                 53.52      48.05  
 42 Mahland, Kaelyn M          8 LY-VA                  47.89      48.07  
 43 Jones, Shelby L           10 HOKI-VA              1:02.98      48.28  
 44 Schmale, Norah R           8 HOKI-VA                49.76      48.46  
 45 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA                47.43      48.68  
 46 Couric, Rebecca B         10 GATR-VA                46.30      49.06  
 47 Pew, Isabella F            8 PSDN-VA                49.47      49.09  
 48 Dellinger, Evelyn K        9 Barracudas-SE          47.20      49.39  
 49 Walker, Hana S             8 PSDN-VA                51.65      49.52  
 50 Adams, Jordan R            8 PSDN-VA                48.79      49.75  
 51 Zeff, Viktoria L           9 HOKI-VA                48.69      49.78  
 52 Viar, Olivia B             9 CCA-VA                 49.13      49.81  
 53 Muminovic, Anya S          9 LY-VA                  49.01      49.91  
 54 Masters, Claire E          9 FSC-MD                 48.90      50.12  
 55 Milkowich, Ava G          10 SSS-NC                 51.24      50.33  
 56 Parks, Lana L             10 FSC-MD                 56.81      50.63  
 57 Carter, Emmi D             9 CCA-VA                 49.54      50.75  
 58 McCormack, Kate M         10 PSDN-VA                   NT      50.93  
 59 Martin, Hannah C          10 HOKI-VA                48.72      50.96  
 60 Sanford, Anna M           10 HOKI-VA              1:05.68      51.42  
 61 Starr, Allison P          10 HOKI-VA                51.62      51.50  
 62 Graham, Abi G              9 FSC-MD                 53.10      51.87  
 63 Spivey, Tia F             10 Barracudas-SE          53.08      52.54  
 64 Shopbell, Ava M            8 LY-VA                  50.32      52.63  
 65 Trout, Afton A             8 HOKI-VA                56.81      52.64  
 66 Taylor, Maddie L          10 HOKI-VA                51.94      52.70  
 67 Votta, Emma B             10 CCA-VA                 52.24      52.91  
 68 Shirk, Brie M             10 WST-VA                 53.92      53.50  
 69 Muscaro, Chloe C          10 CCA-VA                 56.09      53.87  
 70 Thompson, Lauren R         9 WST-VA               1:03.07      53.92  
 71 Peters, Meilynn L         10 PWSC-VA              1:02.38      54.54  
 72 Judy, Olivia C             9 LY-VA                1:01.03      54.81  
 73 Montgomery, Paige R       10 FSC-MD                 55.34      55.08  
 74 Durbin, Kathryn A         10 HOKI-VA                   NT      55.15  
 75 Martin, Kate D            10 HOKI-VA                59.34      55.52  
 76 Trautman, Emily E         10 LY-VA                  53.86      55.75  
 77 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    7 CYAC-VA              1:00.76      56.00  
 78 Linkous, Caroline H        8 HOKI-VA                56.20      56.41  
 79 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA                55.69      56.80  
 80 Montvydas, Sophia R        9 NRG-MA                    NT      57.10  
 81 Smith, Peyton E            9 CCA-VA                 54.80      57.44  
 82 Johnson, Madison G         9 Barracudas-SE        1:00.46      57.84  
 83 Kane, Avery L              9 FSC-MD                 53.12      58.24  
 84 Ballowe, Lilly E           9 HOKI-VA                56.87      58.28  
 85 Wilfong, Kate S           10 WST-VA               1:05.56      59.20  
 86 Wright, Grace E            9 HOKI-VA                55.73    1:00.18  
 87 Taylor, Ali E              8 HOKI-VA              1:05.78    1:02.57  
 88 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:04.27  
 89 Hagan, Makaya R            9 HOKI-VA              1:05.89    1:05.68  
 90 Alimard, Maddy Belle B     8 CYAC-VA              1:22.63    1:07.20  
 91 Chen, Viena                9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:07.24  
 92 Graham, Jami L             6 FSC-MD               1:05.45    1:07.33  
 93 Hanlon, Kelsey R           7 FSC-MD               1:27.29    1:08.35  
 94 Reed, Avery G              8 PSDN-VA              1:38.77    1:10.37  
 95 Nylander, Emma W           7 SMAC-VA              1:08.90    1:11.50  
 96 Broyles, Amelia R          7 SCAT-VA              1:30.60    1:12.40  
 97 Rouse, Harper F            7 GATR-VA              1:15.27    1:18.09  
 98 Phipps, Harlie L           9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:18.12  
 99 Renick, Madison K          8 CCA-VA               1:39.76    1:25.83  
 -- Bowen, Marley E            8 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
 -- James, Ella M             10 CCA-VA                 54.86         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Emma S             8 LY-VA                1:07.15         DQ  
 -- Furrow, McKenzie P         9 Barracudas-SE        1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Milkowich, Alayna          7 SSS-NC               1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Woodruff, Taylor A         7 LY-VA                1:07.15         DQ  
 -- Combs, Annabelle P         7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Will H            10 CYAC-VA                36.12      35.41  
  2 White, Christian A        10 HOKI-VA                40.95      39.47  
  3 Niebauer, Drew E          10 LASO-VA                40.93      40.02  
  4 Goldsmith, Mike P         10 FSC-MD                 40.21      40.04  
  5 Ding, Aiden C             10 CYAC-VA                41.32      40.10  
  5 Mussie, Samuel            10 OCCS-PV                40.45      40.10  
  7 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV                41.98      41.11  
  8 Moody, Asa S              10 GATR-VA                41.48      41.34  
  9 Rajapakse, Kyle           10 GATR-VA                42.10      41.39  
 10 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV                42.41      43.60  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Will H            10 CYAC-VA                36.33      36.12  
  2 Goldsmith, Mike P         10 FSC-MD                 41.50      40.21  
  3 Mussie, Samuel            10 OCCS-PV                42.69      40.45  
  4 Niebauer, Drew E          10 LASO-VA                41.86      40.93  
  5 White, Christian A        10 HOKI-VA                40.36      40.95  
  6 Ding, Aiden C             10 CYAC-VA                40.88      41.32  
  7 Moody, Asa S              10 GATR-VA                43.22      41.48  
  8 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV                46.42      41.98  
  9 Rajapakse, Kyle           10 GATR-VA                43.12      42.10  
 10 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV                48.19      42.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Winston D             9 HOKI-VA                41.95      42.44  
 12 Hottle, Davis M           10 LY-VA                  43.80      43.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Christian         10 PSDN-VA                44.71      43.67  
 14 Skinner, Jack W            9 HOKI-VA                47.98      44.37  
 15 Orlando, Brady J          10 FSC-MD                 49.49      44.63  
 16 Clark, Shaun K            10 LY-VA                  46.59      46.93  
 16 Hottle, Luke M             8 LY-VA                  46.01      46.93  
 18 Courtois, Luke G           9 FSC-MD               1:00.77      48.44  
 19 Alamood, Maythem B        10 HOKI-VA                46.14      48.86  
 20 Kennedy, Ryan R           10 PSDN-VA                50.75      49.35  
 21 Giovannini, Niccolo J      7 CCA-VA                 49.06      49.76  
 22 Rose, Chandler D           8 PSDN-VA                52.12      49.77  
 23 Croxton, Dylan J           9 PSDN-VA                49.12      49.93  
 24 Gillespie, Charlie W      10 CYAC-VA                50.26      50.00  
 25 Bowers, Tyler L            8 FSC-MD                 54.96      50.24  
 26 Winters, Dalton R          9 FSC-MD                 49.23      50.50  
 27 Owen, Braiden P            9 PSDN-VA                52.17      52.18  
 28 Woodruff, Graham R         8 LY-VA                  55.34      52.20  
 29 Devito, Gabriele S        10 CYAC-VA                50.67      52.25  
 30 Edwards, Josh J            9 LY-VA                  54.55      53.01  
 31 Jaeger, Reid C             7 PSDN-VA                57.65      53.32  
 32 O'Shea, Joshua K           8 PSDN-VA                53.23      53.38  
 33 Winters, Emmitt C          9 FSC-MD                 54.50      53.40  
 34 Blackwell, Jack J          9 PSDN-VA                58.32      53.41  
 35 Thompson, Michael R        9 WST-VA                 52.52      53.89  
 36 Stewart, Logan A          10 WST-VA                 55.22      54.68  
 37 Clark, Jaedyn K           10 LY-VA                  52.51      55.26  
 38 Hu, Brandon R              9 HOKI-VA                59.47      56.10  
 39 Ramachandran, Jeevan P     9 FSC-MD                 55.52      56.64  
 40 Byrne, Wyatt M             9 FSC-MD                 58.89      57.26  
 41 Starr, Bryson S            8 HOKI-VA                53.22      57.42  
 42 Hawley, Wyatt D           10 CYAC-VA                57.99      57.50  
 42 Zhao, Tony L               9 HOKI-VA                56.23      57.50  
 44 Courtois, Shane S          7 FSC-MD               1:02.18      57.63  
 45 Eisele, Andrew M           9 PSDN-VA                57.99      57.73  
 46 Bassett, Mac K            10 FSC-MD               1:00.19      59.53  
 47 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              1:12.94    1:00.69  
 48 Harrington, Gavin A        9 LY-VA                1:11.24    1:00.82  
 49 Slap, Joshua S             7 Barracudas-SE        1:02.84    1:01.02  
 50 Czaja, Leo A               7 FSC-MD               1:02.84    1:01.35  
 51 Bolling, Christian S       8 GATR-VA                59.83    1:02.83  
 52 Giovinazzo, Dominick       9 PWSC-VA                58.42    1:03.43  
 53 Martin, Baden A            8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:07.45  
 54 Clark, Parker M            9 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:07.52  
 55 Campbell, Ethan J          7 PSDN-VA              1:18.27    1:10.62  
 56 Harrington, Landon J       7 LY-VA                     NT    1:12.45  
 57 Harrington, Rowan B        9 LY-VA                     NT    1:13.29  
 58 Durbin, Finnegan P         7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:21.14  
 59 Buckner, Colton S          7 LY-VA                     NT    1:31.54  
 -- Rand, Logan P             10 WST-VA               1:12.12         DQ  
 -- Furrow, Levi M             9 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
 -- Hampton, Bryce S           6 LY-VA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Reagan R           10 CYAC-VA                48.88         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shen, Esther Y            11 HOKI-VA              1:11.75    1:10.95  
                  32.70     1:10.95 (38.25)                                        
  2 Stephens, Lexi L          11 PSDN-VA              1:13.28    1:12.00  
                  32.79     1:12.00 (39.21)                                        
  3 Hannam, Charlotte Q       11 OCCS-PV              1:14.08    1:13.73  
                  35.94     1:13.73 (37.79)                                        
  4 Wissler, Anna H           11 SMAC-VA              1:14.45    1:14.29  
                  34.40     1:14.29 (39.89)                                        
  5 Couric, Lydia W           11 GATR-VA              1:14.96    1:14.67  
                  33.87     1:14.67 (40.80)                                        
  6 Schundler, Ellie P        11 CYAC-VA              1:14.62    1:15.26  
                  35.45     1:15.26 (39.81)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Delaney L     11 CCA-VA               1:17.50    1:15.83  
                  35.36     1:15.83 (40.47)                                        
  8 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA              1:15.72    1:17.43  
                  35.57     1:17.43 (41.86)                                        
  9 Salley, Laura K           11 WST-VA               1:21.39    1:20.22  
                  35.46     1:20.22 (44.76)                                        
 10 McCoyd, Laura J           11 FSC-MD               1:19.83    1:21.08  
                  36.81     1:21.08 (44.27)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shen, Esther Y            11 HOKI-VA              1:48.04    1:11.75  
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)                                        
  2 Stephens, Lexi L          11 PSDN-VA              1:13.27    1:13.28  
                  33.23     1:13.28 (40.05)                                        
  3 Hannam, Charlotte Q       11 OCCS-PV              1:12.61    1:14.08  
                  36.19     1:14.08 (37.89)                                        
  4 Wissler, Anna H           11 SMAC-VA              1:17.29    1:14.45  
                  34.26     1:14.45 (40.19)                                        
  5 Schundler, Ellie P        11 CYAC-VA              1:16.51    1:14.62  
                  35.43     1:14.62 (39.19)                                        
  6 Couric, Lydia W           11 GATR-VA              1:28.87    1:14.96  
                  36.12     1:14.96 (38.84)                                        
  7 Sprano, Lydia K           11 HOKI-VA              1:19.96    1:15.72  
                  35.53     1:15.72 (40.19)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Delaney L     11 CCA-VA               1:18.35    1:17.50  
                  36.37     1:17.50 (41.13)                                        
  9 McCoyd, Laura J           11 FSC-MD               1:19.96    1:19.83  
                  37.33     1:19.83 (42.50)                                        
 10 Salley, Laura K           11 WST-VA               1:21.76    1:21.39  
                  36.73     1:21.39 (44.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baldwin, Ava S            11 HOKI-VA              1:19.28    1:21.73  
                  38.77     1:21.73 (42.96)                                        
 12 Salazar, Ellie C          11 LY-VA                1:18.40    1:22.94  
                  38.38     1:22.94 (44.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dillard, Jordyn P         11 PSDN-VA              1:24.58    1:23.87  
                  37.22     1:23.87 (46.65)                                        
 14 Craft, Allegra M          11 OCCS-PV              1:25.81    1:24.35  
                  40.57     1:24.35 (43.78)                                        
 15 Bottari, Madeline E       11 PSDN-VA              1:25.33    1:24.55  
                  38.89     1:24.55 (45.66)                                        
 16 Grim, Evie M              11 HOKI-VA              1:27.10    1:24.82  
                  39.54     1:24.82 (45.28)                                        
 17 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               1:27.02    1:24.89  
                  39.06     1:24.89 (45.83)                                        
 18 Hampton, Adora S          11 LY-VA                1:23.22    1:25.42  
                  38.45     1:25.42 (46.97)                                        
 19 Hanson, Emily E           11 SCAT-VA              1:25.60    1:26.31  
                  37.30     1:26.31 (49.01)                                        
 20 Maynard, Maddy E          11 OCCS-PV              1:33.60    1:26.33  
                  38.70     1:26.33 (47.63)                                        
 21 Jones, Layne C            11 CCA-VA                    NT    1:29.42  
                  41.04     1:29.42 (48.38)                                        
 22 Mckellop, Paige A         11 SMAC-VA              1:35.60    1:30.42  
                  39.74     1:30.42 (50.68)                                        
 23 Carter, Maddi G           11 CCA-VA               1:35.80    1:30.96  
                  41.18     1:30.96 (49.78)                                        
 24 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     11 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:37.72  
                  42.19     1:37.72 (55.53)                                        
 25 Ayers, Ansley E           11 CCA-VA               1:44.85    1:40.01  
                  45.13     1:40.01 (54.88)                                        
 26 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV              1:39.75    1:40.69  
                  43.58     1:40.69 (57.11)                                        
 27 Slap, Abby E              11 Barracudas-SE        1:42.35    1:46.78  
                  50.50     1:46.78 (56.28)                                        
 28 Hearn, Irelyn F           11 CYAC-VA              2:00.88    1:53.42  
 -- Evans, Erin R             11 PWSC-VA              1:58.89         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Ciara H           12 TSU-VA               1:04.60    1:03.54  
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)                                        
  2 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               1:05.20    1:03.90  
                  29.30     1:03.90 (34.60)                                        
  3 Ivie, Molly A             12 PSDN-VA              1:05.25    1:05.09  
                  30.69     1:05.09 (34.40)                                        
  4 Martel, Alyssa A          12 OCCS-PV              1:06.06    1:06.40  
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)                                        
  5 Benway, Kayley J          12 PWSC-VA              1:07.24    1:06.70  
                  31.06     1:06.70 (35.64)                                        
  6 Anderson, Megan J         12 HOKI-VA              1:06.24    1:06.85  
                  31.83     1:06.85 (35.02)                                        
  7 Golembiewski, Sienna R    12 OCCS-PV              1:08.19    1:07.52  
                  32.71     1:07.52 (34.81)                                        
  8 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        1:07.71    1:07.53  
                  31.55     1:07.53 (35.98)                                        
  9 Zinger, Riley B           12 FSC-MD               1:07.82    1:08.55  
                  31.65     1:08.55 (36.90)                                        
 10 Lane, Briana              12 PWSC-VA              1:08.67    1:10.78  
                  32.74     1:10.78 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Ciara H           12 TSU-VA               1:05.90    1:04.60  
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)                                        
  2 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               1:08.39    1:05.20  
                  29.39     1:05.20 (35.81)                                        
  3 Ivie, Molly A             12 PSDN-VA              1:07.14    1:05.25  
                  31.77     1:05.25 (33.48)                                        
  4 Martel, Alyssa A          12 OCCS-PV              1:06.15    1:06.06  
                  30.51     1:06.06 (35.55)                                        
  5 Anderson, Megan J         12 HOKI-VA              1:07.68    1:06.24  
                  31.67     1:06.24 (34.57)                                        
  6 Benway, Kayley J          12 PWSC-VA              1:08.00    1:07.24  
                  31.32     1:07.24 (35.92)                                        
  7 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        1:04.49    1:07.71  
                  30.89     1:07.71 (36.82)                                        
  8 Zinger, Riley B           12 FSC-MD               1:09.05    1:07.82  
                  31.87     1:07.82 (35.95)                                        
  9 Golembiewski, Sienna R    12 OCCS-PV              1:09.18    1:08.19  
                  32.54     1:08.19 (35.65)                                        
 10 Lane, Briana              12 PWSC-VA              1:07.81    1:08.67  
                  30.76     1:08.67 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blakeney, Colleen R       12 PSDN-VA              1:09.07    1:08.88  
                  31.28     1:08.88 (37.60)                                        
 12 Katsumoto, Marina M       12 FSC-MD               1:08.77    1:09.96  
                  32.05     1:09.96 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Atkins, Mary G            12 GATR-VA              1:13.08    1:10.69  
                  32.14     1:10.69 (38.55)                                        
 14 Falwell, Caroline Y       12 LY-VA                1:09.21    1:11.68  
                  32.89     1:11.68 (38.79)                                        
 15 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:10.63    1:12.38  
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)                                        
 16 Cramer, Mary e            12 CYAC-VA              1:14.93    1:12.77  
                  32.97     1:12.77 (39.80)                                        
 17 Pittman, Morgan E         12 PSDN-VA              1:18.42    1:13.22  
                  32.93     1:13.22 (40.29)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Caila A         12 PWSC-VA              1:13.87    1:13.57  
                  32.80     1:13.57 (40.77)                                        
 19 Shannon, Hannah M         12 CYAC-VA              1:19.35    1:14.89  
                  35.22     1:14.89 (39.67)                                        
 20 Neal, Kaley P             12 OCCS-PV              1:16.34    1:14.99  
                  34.39     1:14.99 (40.60)                                        
 21 Thomas, Catherine E       12 LY-VA                1:14.02    1:15.47  
                  34.89     1:15.47 (40.58)                                        
 22 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        1:12.99    1:16.02  
                  35.69     1:16.02 (40.33)                                        
 23 Lane, Megan E             12 PSDN-VA              1:16.22    1:16.06  
                  35.28     1:16.06 (40.78)                                        
 24 Breeden, Emily F          12 SMAC-VA                   NT    1:17.40  
                  36.22     1:17.40 (41.18)                                        
 25 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              1:12.80    1:17.63  
                  33.96     1:17.63 (43.67)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC               1:16.63    1:18.25  
                  34.70     1:18.25 (43.55)                                        
 27 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     12 OCCS-PV              1:24.99    1:19.54  
                  36.49     1:19.54 (43.05)                                        
 28 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               1:23.94    1:20.49  
                  38.47     1:20.49 (42.02)                                        
 29 Phillips, Courtney V      12 PSDN-VA              1:23.06    1:20.57  
                  36.19     1:20.57 (44.38)                                        
 30 Kayne, Sam A              12 PWSC-VA              1:23.07    1:20.58  
                  37.42     1:20.58 (43.16)                                        
 31 Wood, Kira                12 PSDN-VA              1:23.92    1:21.01  
                  37.35     1:21.01 (43.66)                                        
 32 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC               1:20.48    1:22.21  
                  37.56     1:22.21 (44.65)                                        
 33 Nolan, Stella C           12 PWSC-VA              1:21.50    1:22.61  
 34 Davis, Emma R             12 HOKI-VA              1:23.04    1:22.71  
 35 Andrewski, Caralyne H     12 PSDN-VA              1:27.29    1:24.32  
                  37.47     1:24.32 (46.85)                                        
 36 Griesbach, Delaney F      12 FSC-MD               1:35.35    1:24.43  
                  38.91     1:24.43 (45.52)                                        
 37 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC              1:29.81    1:25.87  
                  41.12     1:25.87 (44.75)                                        
 38 Peters, Mali J            12 PWSC-VA              1:36.75    1:26.31  
                  40.30     1:26.31 (46.01)                                        
 39 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:31.16    1:29.25  
                  40.98     1:29.25 (48.27)                                        
 40 Stevens, Emily G          12 PSDN-VA              1:29.53    1:32.06  
                  42.01     1:32.06 (50.05)                                        
 41 Hodge, Emma C             12 CCA-VA               1:40.90    1:34.82  
                  44.68     1:34.82 (50.14)                                        
 42 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              1:38.79    1:38.73  
                  46.31     1:38.73 (52.42)                                        
 43 Lehman, Maddy P           12 SSS-NC               1:50.56    1:40.56  
                  45.57     1:40.56 (54.99)                                        
 44 Meltzer, Sarah R          12 PWSC-VA              1:44.89    1:53.22  
                  53.40     1:53.22 (59.82)                                        
 45 Pew, Avery E              12 PSDN-VA              1:56.67    2:01.19  
                  56.26   2:01.19 (1:04.93)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schonfelder, Max C        11 LY-VA                1:08.80    1:06.91  
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)                                        
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          11 FSC-MD               1:10.29    1:09.08  
                  30.54     1:09.08 (38.54)                                        
  3 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA               1:16.88    1:14.90  
                  34.12     1:14.90 (40.78)                                        
  4 Friend, AJ J              11 OCCS-PV              1:13.83    1:14.94  
                  35.04     1:14.94 (39.90)                                        
  5 Hamil, Logan C            11 CYAC-VA              1:17.46    1:14.95  
                  34.67     1:14.95 (40.28)                                        
  6 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.62    1:15.31  
                  34.82     1:15.31 (40.49)                                        
  7 Reilly, Sam J             11 HOKI-VA              1:16.72    1:16.26  
  8 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA              1:20.06    1:17.53  
                  34.82     1:17.53 (42.71)                                        
  9 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              1:15.10    1:17.71  
                  35.73     1:17.71 (41.98)                                        
 10 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              1:19.50    1:18.97  
                  35.87     1:18.97 (43.10)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schonfelder, Max C        11 LY-VA                1:08.55    1:08.80  
                  32.19     1:08.80 (36.61)                                        
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          11 FSC-MD               1:15.77    1:10.29  
                  32.71     1:10.29 (37.58)                                        
  3 Friend, AJ J              11 OCCS-PV              1:12.34    1:13.83  
                  33.23     1:13.83 (40.60)                                        
  4 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              1:15.94    1:15.10  
                  33.90     1:15.10 (41.20)                                        
  5 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.09    1:16.62  
                  35.47     1:16.62 (41.15)                                        
  6 Reilly, Sam J             11 HOKI-VA              1:16.60    1:16.72  
                  36.09     1:16.72 (40.63)                                        
  7 Poush, Joren L            11 SFY-VA               1:20.06    1:16.88  
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)                                        
  8 Hamil, Logan C            11 CYAC-VA              1:21.65    1:17.46  
                  36.19     1:17.46 (41.27)                                        
  9 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              1:17.52    1:19.50  
                  36.47     1:19.50 (43.03)                                        
 10 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA              1:23.36    1:20.06  
                  34.96     1:20.06 (45.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Zack P            11 WST-VA               1:18.23    1:20.38  
                  36.76     1:20.38 (43.62)                                        
 12 Thompson, Bode K          11 HOKI-VA              1:25.79    1:21.87  
                  39.01     1:21.87 (42.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bidou, Max W              11 PSDN-VA              1:17.88    1:22.72  
                  37.67     1:22.72 (45.05)                                        
 14 Hollinger, Jace C         11 PSDN-VA              1:33.64    1:22.74  
                  37.63     1:22.74 (45.11)                                        
 15 Shahateet, Justin K       11 PWSC-VA              1:31.87    1:22.94  
                  38.21     1:22.94 (44.73)                                        
 16 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA               1:21.09    1:23.65  
                  37.52     1:23.65 (46.13)                                        
 17 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV              1:30.77    1:24.25  
                  37.97     1:24.25 (46.28)                                        
 18 Vaughn, Eli B             11 SMAC-VA              1:22.98    1:24.58  
                  38.64     1:24.58 (45.94)                                        
 19 Erb, Kaleb N              11 GATR-VA              1:30.94    1:24.63  
                  37.32     1:24.63 (47.31)                                        
 20 Laing, Connor J           11 OCCS-PV              1:29.66    1:25.67  
 21 Trout, Tony W             11 HOKI-VA              1:47.83    1:33.51  
                  43.79     1:33.51 (49.72)                                        
 22 Shandrenko, Ivan          11 FSC-MD               1:39.67    1:34.03  
 23 Diggs, Gavin A            11 HOKI-VA              1:40.11    1:35.41  
                  45.51     1:35.41 (49.90)                                        
 24 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC              1:23.07    1:44.98  
                  43.50   1:44.98 (1:01.48)                                        
 25 Tambourine, Nate G        11 PSDN-VA              1:44.36    1:46.62  
 26 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE        1:52.72    1:55.18  
                  50.56   1:55.18 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Berry, Ben K              11 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
                  56.25        DQ (1:10.81)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       12 PSDN-VA              1:03.24    1:03.25  
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)                                        
  2 Votta, Robby J            12 CCA-VA               1:05.87    1:04.99  
                  31.28     1:04.99 (33.71)                                        
  3 Hargreaves, Ames L        12 PSDN-VA              1:08.09    1:06.78  
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)                                        
  4 Donachy, Tyler M          12 PSDN-VA              1:09.50    1:08.74  
                  32.07     1:08.74 (36.67)                                        
  5 Miller, Dean S            12 PSDN-VA              1:08.91    1:10.29  
                  33.24     1:10.29 (37.05)                                        
  6 Easter, Zach D            12 SFY-VA               1:10.00    1:10.86  
                  32.46     1:10.86 (38.40)                                        
  7 Ramachandran, Sajan G     12 FSC-MD               1:13.18    1:11.32  
                  31.87     1:11.32 (39.45)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              1:15.28    1:12.69  
                  34.33     1:12.69 (38.36)                                        
  9 Rezac, Tyler E            12 HOKI-VA              1:11.45    1:13.81  
                  34.95     1:13.81 (38.86)                                        
 10 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA              1:11.03    1:14.38  
                  31.89     1:14.38 (42.49)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       12 PSDN-VA              1:05.00    1:03.24  
                  29.30     1:03.24 (33.94)                                        
  2 Votta, Robby J            12 CCA-VA               1:06.66    1:05.87  
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)                                        
  3 Hargreaves, Ames L        12 PSDN-VA              1:07.74    1:08.09  
                  31.57     1:08.09 (36.52)                                        
  4 Miller, Dean S            12 PSDN-VA              1:13.06    1:08.91  
                  31.68     1:08.91 (37.23)                                        
  5 Donachy, Tyler M          12 PSDN-VA              1:10.31    1:09.50  
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)                                        
  6 Easter, Zach D            12 SFY-VA               1:11.28    1:10.00  
                  32.13     1:10.00 (37.87)                                        
  7 Mckellop, Davis A         12 SMAC-VA              1:11.42    1:11.03  
                  32.52     1:11.03 (38.51)                                        
  8 Rezac, Tyler E            12 HOKI-VA              1:12.58    1:11.45  
                  34.83     1:11.45 (36.62)                                        
  9 Ramachandran, Sajan G     12 FSC-MD               1:17.48    1:13.18  
                  32.58     1:13.18 (40.60)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              1:13.84    1:15.28  
                  34.02     1:15.28 (41.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Grant S            12 OCCS-PV              1:20.72    1:16.42  
                  33.97     1:16.42 (42.45)                                        
 12 Gray, Milo M              12 OCCS-PV              1:17.55    1:16.86  
                  34.91     1:16.86 (41.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Epifanio, Patrick X       12 OCCS-PV              1:17.33    1:17.27  
                  35.20     1:17.27 (42.07)                                        
 14 Curry, Jackson M          12 GATR-VA              1:24.13    1:19.52  
                  36.46     1:19.52 (43.06)                                        
 15 Frasier, Ryan M           12 LY-VA                1:13.96    1:20.00  
                  36.32     1:20.00 (43.68)                                        
 16 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        1:26.32    1:24.33  
                  37.67     1:24.33 (46.66)                                        
 17 Hicks, Parker S           12 SMAC-NC              1:44.17    1:29.74  
                  42.62     1:29.74 (47.12)                                        
 18 Hall, Ian J               12 Barracudas-SE        1:29.44    1:30.05  
                  40.79     1:30.05 (49.26)                                        
 19 Ellett, Luke T            12 LY-VA                     NT    1:35.67  
                  43.91     1:35.67 (51.76)                                        
 20 Mumford, Dylan M          12 PWSC-VA              1:36.76    1:37.23  
                  44.00     1:37.23 (53.23)                                        
 21 Byrne, Jack T             12 FSC-MD               1:46.12    1:43.65  
                  49.99     1:43.65 (53.66)                                        
 22 Kennedy, DJ S             12 PSDN-VA              2:04.37    1:46.68  
                  49.42     1:46.68 (57.26)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV              1:12.00    1:11.22  
                  32.82     1:11.22 (38.40)                                        
  2 Wells, Maecy J            10 OCCS-PV              1:15.95    1:14.86  
                  33.41     1:14.86 (41.45)                                        
  3 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              1:14.82    1:14.98  
                  34.92     1:14.98 (40.06)                                        
  4 Rogerson, Annika R        10 UN-VA                1:17.63    1:15.91  
                  35.11     1:15.91 (40.80)                                        
  5 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV              1:17.93    1:17.65  
                  36.17     1:17.65 (41.48)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA              1:18.63    1:19.02  
                  35.12     1:19.02 (43.90)                                        
  7 Webster, Kiera M          10 WST-VA               1:22.89    1:21.83  
                  37.67     1:21.83 (44.16)                                        
  8 Hodge, Anna M             10 CCA-VA               1:22.30    1:21.87  
                  37.48     1:21.87 (44.39)                                        
  9 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.55    1:22.26  
                  37.55     1:22.26 (44.71)                                        
 10 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC              1:23.27    1:24.62  
                  37.93     1:24.62 (46.69)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV              1:24.09    1:12.00  
                  33.24     1:12.00 (38.76)                                        
  2 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              1:15.22    1:14.82  
                  35.02     1:14.82 (39.80)                                        
  3 Wells, Maecy J            10 OCCS-PV              1:13.85    1:15.95  
                  34.08     1:15.95 (41.87)                                        
  4 Rogerson, Annika R        10 UN-VA                1:16.93    1:17.63  
                  35.85     1:17.63 (41.78)                                        
  5 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV              1:17.92    1:17.93  
                  36.16     1:17.93 (41.77)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA              1:26.84    1:18.63  
                  35.25     1:18.63 (43.38)                                        
  7 Hodge, Anna M             10 CCA-VA               1:26.02    1:22.30  
                  37.36     1:22.30 (44.94)                                        
  8 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV              1:41.95    1:22.55  
                  37.40     1:22.55 (45.15)                                        
  9 Webster, Kiera M          10 WST-VA               1:21.48    1:22.89  
                  39.62     1:22.89 (43.27)                                        
 10 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC              1:28.61    1:23.27  
                  39.07     1:23.27 (44.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaps, Katie L             9 CYAC-VA              1:28.88    1:24.94  
 12 Caten, Maggie M           10 PSDN-VA              1:27.89    1:26.33  
                  38.44     1:26.33 (47.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              1:29.71    1:27.27  
                  40.59     1:27.27 (46.68)                                        
 14 McCoyd, Alaina E           9 FSC-MD               1:24.98    1:28.14  
                  40.29     1:28.14 (47.85)                                        
 15 Bradberry, Abigail L      10 GATR-VA              1:28.17    1:28.22  
                  39.09     1:28.22 (49.13)                                        
 16 Oliver, Sarah A           10 OCCS-PV              1:26.67    1:29.40  
                  41.11     1:29.40 (48.29)                                        
 17 Milkowich, Ava G          10 SSS-NC               1:27.77    1:29.51  
                  41.41     1:29.51 (48.10)                                        
 18 Weld, Emery L             10 CCA-VA               1:38.90    1:30.22  
                  42.58     1:30.22 (47.64)                                        
 19 Daughtry, Jillian R       10 PSDN-VA              1:46.91    1:32.21  
                  42.33     1:32.21 (49.88)                                        
 20 Grimes, Miller M           9 CYAC-VA              1:31.10    1:33.27  
                  43.11     1:33.27 (50.16)                                        
 21 Stevens, Jenna L           9 PSDN-VA              1:34.17    1:33.28  
                  43.84     1:33.28 (49.44)                                        
 22 White, Jayla M            10 SMAC-VA              1:30.95    1:33.43  
                  42.04     1:33.43 (51.39)                                        
 23 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              1:33.06    1:33.87  
                  43.90     1:33.87 (49.97)                                        
 24 Oliver, Olivia A           9 OCCS-PV              1:32.20    1:33.92  
 25 Thompson, Lauren R         9 WST-VA               1:31.55    1:34.08  
                  42.58     1:34.08 (51.50)                                        
 26 Martin, Hannah C          10 HOKI-VA              1:44.32    1:34.17  
                  43.49     1:34.17 (50.68)                                        
 27 Sanford, Anna M           10 HOKI-VA              1:37.53    1:35.62  
                  46.66     1:35.62 (48.96)                                        
 28 Shontz, Isabelle G         9 OCCS-PV              1:36.37    1:36.57  
 29 Trinh, Lili A             10 OCCS-PV              1:37.82    1:36.59  
                  42.96     1:36.59 (53.63)                                        
 30 Robinette, Ally C         10 OCCS-PV              1:37.23    1:36.76  
                  45.29     1:36.76 (51.47)                                        
 31 Votta, Emma B             10 CCA-VA               2:02.06    1:37.59  
                  46.35     1:37.59 (51.24)                                        
 32 Pew, Isabella F            8 PSDN-VA              1:40.95    1:39.66  
 33 Mahland, Avery L          10 LY-VA                1:31.83    1:40.52  
                  43.71     1:40.52 (56.81)                                        
 34 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA              2:06.79    1:41.65  
                  47.39     1:41.65 (54.26)                                        
 35 White, Jakiah I            9 SMAC-VA              1:46.66    1:41.93  
                  49.95     1:41.93 (51.98)                                        
 36 Edwards, Natalie M        10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:43.27  
 37 Keller, Madison G         10 GATR-VA              1:48.10    1:44.06  
 38 Sprano, Amelia G          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:44.77  
                  46.15     1:44.77 (58.62)                                        
 39 Lookabill, Maddie S       10 UN-VA                     NT    1:45.28  
                  46.34     1:45.28 (58.94)                                        
 40 Walker, Hana S             8 PSDN-VA              1:45.96    1:45.91  
                  48.13     1:45.91 (57.78)                                        
 41 Zeff, Viktoria L           9 HOKI-VA              1:45.48    1:45.96  
                  49.85     1:45.96 (56.11)                                        
 42 Jones, Shelby L           10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:49.00  
                  48.75   1:49.00 (1:00.25)                                        
 43 Johnson, Madison G         9 Barracudas-SE        1:54.17    1:52.31  
                  53.19     1:52.31 (59.12)                                        
 44 Santos, Leah M             8 HOKI-VA              2:05.16    1:59.82  
                  55.19   1:59.82 (1:04.63)                                        
 45 Phipps, Harlie L           9 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:14.35  
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV              1:08.77    1:07.45  
                  32.23     1:07.45 (35.22)                                        
  2 Campbell, Spencer S       10 PSDN-VA              1:08.28    1:10.79  
                  33.57     1:10.79 (37.22)                                        
  3 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA              1:13.28    1:13.47  
                  35.44     1:13.47 (38.03)                                        
  4 Valente, Brandon P        10 FSC-MD               1:14.79    1:15.48  
                  35.88     1:15.48 (39.60)                                        
  5 Thompson, Spencer L       10 CCA-VA               1:20.57    1:19.43  
                  36.94     1:19.43 (42.49)                                        
  6 Wissler, Sterling M       10 SMAC-VA              1:20.95    1:19.99  
                  37.19     1:19.99 (42.80)                                        
  7 Bledsoe, Sam C            10 CYAC-VA              1:22.47    1:23.13  
                  37.48     1:23.13 (45.65)                                        
  8 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        1:24.34    1:23.26  
                  37.89     1:23.26 (45.37)                                        
  9 Goldsmith, Mike P         10 FSC-MD               1:28.85    1:29.15  
 10 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV              1:27.75    1:29.73  
                  40.23     1:29.73 (49.50)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Spencer S       10 PSDN-VA              1:11.96    1:08.28  
                  33.23     1:08.28 (35.05)                                        
  2 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV              1:08.93    1:08.77  
                  32.74     1:08.77 (36.03)                                        
  3 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA              1:17.36    1:13.28  
                  35.72     1:13.28 (37.56)                                        
  4 Valente, Brandon P        10 FSC-MD               1:16.04    1:14.79  
                  35.62     1:14.79 (39.17)                                        
  5 Thompson, Spencer L       10 CCA-VA               1:19.90    1:20.57  
                  37.79     1:20.57 (42.78)                                        
  6 Wissler, Sterling M       10 SMAC-VA              1:22.80    1:20.95  
                  37.74     1:20.95 (43.21)                                        
  7 Bledsoe, Sam C            10 CYAC-VA              1:25.88    1:22.47  
                  37.29     1:22.47 (45.18)                                        
  8 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        1:22.27    1:24.34  
                  38.08     1:24.34 (46.26)                                        
  9 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.75  
                  39.51     1:27.75 (48.24)                                        
 10 Goldsmith, Mike P         10 FSC-MD               1:29.01    1:28.85  
                  38.13     1:28.85 (50.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cramer, Daniel J          10 CYAC-VA              1:40.49    1:33.64  
                  40.73     1:33.64 (52.91)                                        
 12 Hottle, Davis M           10 LY-VA                     NT    1:33.68  
                  39.67     1:33.68 (54.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hottle, Luke M             8 LY-VA                     NT    1:38.01  
                  45.73     1:38.01 (52.28)                                        
 14 Blackwell, Jack J          9 PSDN-VA              1:52.03    1:48.98  
                  49.90     1:48.98 (59.08)                                        
 15 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              2:07.16    1:56.71  
                  53.70   1:56.71 (1:03.01)                                        
 16 Nylander, Jake M          10 SMAC-VA                   NT    1:57.12  
                  54.85   1:57.12 (1:02.27)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Annaleagh N        12 OCCS-PV              2:19.02    2:15.31  
                  31.55     1:05.51 (33.96)     1:40.73 (35.22)     2:15.31 (34.58)
  2 Duplissey, Cere L         12 PSDN-VA              2:22.66    2:20.13  
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)     1:44.58 (36.28)     2:20.13 (35.55)
  3 Czaja, Ana M              12 FSC-MD               2:19.95    2:20.90  
                  32.06     1:06.93 (34.87)     1:43.96 (37.03)     2:20.90 (36.94)
  4 Stephens, Lexi L          11 PSDN-VA              2:21.32    2:22.96  
                  33.00     1:09.04 (36.04)     1:46.29 (37.25)     2:22.96 (36.67)
  5 Katsumoto, Marina M       12 FSC-MD               2:25.56    2:23.01  
                  32.86     1:09.15 (36.29)     1:47.09 (37.94)     2:23.01 (35.92)
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      12 FSC-MD               2:22.61    2:23.75  
                  33.42     1:09.52 (36.10)     1:46.64 (37.12)     2:23.75 (37.11)
  7 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               2:34.86    2:26.25  
                  33.43     1:11.93 (38.50)     1:51.13 (39.20)     2:26.25 (35.12)
  8 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              2:37.96    2:28.70  
                  35.24     1:12.93 (37.69)     1:51.51 (38.58)     2:28.70 (37.19)
  9 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:31.94    2:29.39  
                  34.44     1:12.13 (37.69)     1:51.33 (39.20)     2:29.39 (38.06)
 10 Zinger, Haylee B          12 FSC-MD               2:26.92    2:29.52  
                  34.95     1:12.33 (37.38)     1:51.37 (39.04)     2:29.52 (38.15)
 11 Sullivan, Caila A         12 PWSC-VA              2:34.30    2:30.92  
                  33.83                             1:53.83 ( )     2:30.92 (37.09)
 12 Bauer, Cassie G           12 PSDN-VA              2:33.98    2:32.15  
                  37.53     1:16.18 (38.65)     1:54.39 (38.21)     2:32.15 (37.76)
 13 Jaeger, Renee M           12 PSDN-VA              2:30.04    2:32.63  
                  34.85     1:13.44 (38.59)     1:53.19 (39.75)     2:32.63 (39.44)
 14 Blakeney, Colleen R       12 PSDN-VA              2:29.88    2:33.32  
                  34.65     1:12.96 (38.31)     1:53.69 (40.73)     2:33.32 (39.63)
 15 Orlando, Peyton B         11 FSC-MD               2:35.16    2:34.31  
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)     1:55.79 (40.47)     2:34.31 (38.52)
 16 Steven, Noa G             12 CYAC-VA              2:39.56    2:35.24  
                  35.90     1:15.92 (40.02)     1:56.82 (40.90)     2:35.24 (38.42)
 17 Worth, Brooke M           11 OCCS-PV              2:48.02    2:37.68  
                  37.13     1:17.50 (40.37)     1:59.14 (41.64)     2:37.68 (38.54)
 18 Lane, Briana              12 PWSC-VA              2:50.39    2:38.47  
                  36.41                             1:58.68 ( )     2:38.47 (39.79)
 19 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC               2:52.55    2:39.48  
                  36.71     1:17.89 (41.18)     2:00.26 (42.37)     2:39.48 (39.22)
 20 Lorens, Katie N           12 CCA-VA               2:46.21    2:40.26  
                  36.89     1:16.70 (39.81)     1:58.70 (42.00)     2:40.26 (41.56)
 21 Lee, Rebecca M            11 OCCS-PV              3:09.29    2:40.58  
                  38.07     1:20.01 (41.94)     2:01.71 (41.70)     2:40.58 (38.87)
 22 Coates, Alexis A          11 SSS-NC               3:05.99    2:41.06  
                  36.52     1:17.62 (41.10)     1:58.55 (40.93)     2:41.06 (42.51)
 23 Phillips, Courtney V      12 PSDN-VA              2:38.37    2:41.10  
                  38.83     1:19.87 (41.04)     2:01.18 (41.31)     2:41.10 (39.92)
 24 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD               2:48.62    2:41.26  
                  36.72     1:16.87 (40.15)     2:00.17 (43.30)     2:41.26 (41.09)
 25 Maynard, Maddy E          11 OCCS-PV              2:55.66    2:42.76  
                  37.85     1:19.67 (41.82)     2:02.05 (42.38)     2:42.76 (40.71)
 26 Young, Sydney E           12 PSDN-VA              2:41.59    2:42.82  
                  37.94     1:19.96 (42.02)     2:02.41 (42.45)     2:42.82 (40.41)
 27 Thomas, Catherine E       12 LY-VA                     NT    2:43.14  
                  39.35     1:21.40 (42.05)     2:03.09 (41.69)     2:43.14 (40.05)
 28 Jones, Layne C            11 CCA-VA                    NT    2:43.62  
                  38.24     1:21.32 (43.08)     2:03.49 (42.17)     2:43.62 (40.13)
 29 Breeden, Emily F          12 SMAC-VA              2:50.41    2:43.71  
                  39.99     1:21.42 (41.43)     2:04.55 (43.13)     2:43.71 (39.16)
 30 Salley, Laura K           11 WST-VA               2:48.49    2:43.75  
                  38.40     1:19.84 (41.44)     2:01.89 (42.05)     2:43.75 (41.86)
 31 Baldwin, Ava S            11 HOKI-VA              2:57.05    2:43.88  
                  38.25     1:20.13 (41.88)     2:02.79 (42.66)     2:43.88 (41.09)
 32 Haeske, Ally M            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:44.71  
                  39.44     1:21.91 (42.47)     2:03.77 (41.86)     2:44.71 (40.94)
 33 Stevens, Emily G          12 PSDN-VA              2:50.85    2:45.74  
                  38.81     1:21.51 (42.70)     2:05.38 (43.87)     2:45.74 (40.36)
 34 Davis, Emma R             12 HOKI-VA              2:38.11    2:46.40  
                  37.29     1:18.61 (41.32)     2:04.40 (45.79)     2:46.40 (42.00)
 35 Dillard, Jordyn P         11 PSDN-VA              2:47.55    2:47.45  
                  39.26     1:22.24 (42.98)     2:06.69 (44.45)     2:47.45 (40.76)
 36 Williamson, Emily K       11 PSDN-VA              2:56.86    2:48.81  
                  40.47     1:24.31 (43.84)     2:08.06 (43.75)     2:48.81 (40.75)
 37 Bell, Kaitlyn H           11 FSC-MD               2:59.59    2:50.28  
                  40.39     1:23.88 (43.49)     2:08.61 (44.73)     2:50.28 (41.67)
 38 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.47  
                  39.53     1:24.23 (44.70)     2:08.40 (44.17)     2:51.47 (43.07)
 39 Volitis, Faithlyn         12 SSS-NC                    NT    2:51.59  
                  41.08     1:26.18 (45.10)     2:10.66 (44.48)     2:51.59 (40.93)
 40 Graham, Madison M         12 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:51.65  
                  38.55     1:22.47 (43.92)     2:07.40 (44.93)     2:51.65 (44.25)
 41 Wood, Kira                12 PSDN-VA              2:52.37    2:52.27  
                  40.02     1:24.38 (44.36)     2:08.73 (44.35)     2:52.27 (43.54)
 42 Jonas, Lindsay G          11 FSC-MD               3:01.01    2:53.02  
                  39.93     1:24.11 (44.18)   2:53.02 (1:28.91)                    
 43 Bottari, Madeline E       11 PSDN-VA              3:00.66    3:04.94  
                  43.45                             2:18.00 ( )     3:04.94 (46.94)
 44 Aliftiras, Caroline R     11 FSC-MD               3:45.45    3:08.25  
                  45.95     1:33.77 (47.82)     2:21.92 (48.15)     3:08.25 (46.33)
 45 Downes, Taylor P          11 PSDN-VA              3:06.33    3:08.92  
                  44.12     1:32.55 (48.43)     2:21.35 (48.80)     3:08.92 (47.57)
 46 Tolle, Addison R          11 FSC-MD               3:31.31    3:15.95  
                  48.07     1:37.20 (49.13)   3:15.95 (1:38.75)                    
 -- Salazar, Ellie C          11 LY-VA                     NT         DQ  
                  38.05     1:18.74 (40.69)     2:00.00 (41.26)          DQ (40.07)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Caleb S         12 CCA-VA               2:26.61    2:25.61  
  2 Fisher, Joshua B          12 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:33.71  
  3 Epifanio, Patrick X       12 OCCS-PV              2:39.21    2:33.76  
  4 Reilly, Sam J             11 HOKI-VA              2:38.86    2:33.98  
  5 Thornberry, Rowland W     11 PSDN-VA              2:34.73    2:34.47  
  6 Mercer, Cooper D          12 OCCS-PV              3:07.12    2:37.41  
  7 Kahwajy, Andy F           11 FSC-MD               2:40.40    2:38.30  
  8 Easter, Zach D            12 SFY-VA                    NT    2:38.43  
  9 Green, Ian C              12 FSC-MD               2:38.38    2:38.75  
 10 Yoon, Michael J           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:38.91  
 11 Hollandsworth, Trent J    11 HOKI-VA              2:45.11    2:40.12  
 12 Masters, Kyle A           12 FSC-MD               2:45.45    2:41.51  
 13 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              2:49.30    2:43.54  
 14 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              2:52.42    2:44.61  
 15 Hollinger, Jace C         11 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:45.15  
 16 Gilley, Christopher C     12 PSDN-VA              2:47.96    2:45.74  
 17 Rose, Jacob H             12 PSDN-VA              2:48.14    2:47.94  
 18 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV              3:03.71    2:48.36  
 19 Hall, Ian J               12 Barracudas-SE        2:50.00    2:48.58  
 20 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD               2:51.26    2:51.82  
 21 Starr, Joshua A           12 HOKI-VA              3:07.80    2:54.26  
 22 Andres, Ezra J            12 CYAC-VA              3:00.88    2:59.35  
 23 Bidou, Max W              11 PSDN-VA              2:58.28    2:59.56  
 24 Mahland, Drew R           12 LY-VA                3:20.84    3:05.46  
 25 Czaja, Peter J            12 PSDN-VA              3:07.72    3:08.01  
 26 Nemergut, Joshua M        12 CYAC-VA              2:55.88    3:08.64  
 27 Hanlon, Brody J           11 FSC-MD               3:29.29    3:13.20  
 28 Tunstall, Brooks E        11 PSDN-VA              3:18.39    3:17.56  
 29 Bivens, Landon H          11 LY-VA                     NT    3:20.63  
 30 Haraway, Colin G          12 FSC-MD               3:27.80    3:23.24  
 31 Simko, Will E             11 WST-VA               3:19.12    3:33.68  
 32 Heady, Shawn M            12 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:45.23  
 33 Blasini, Tony R           11 KP-SE                     NT    3:45.75  
 34 King, Noah H              11 FSC-MD               3:35.35    3:50.46  
 -- Allen, Charlie E          11 WST-VA               3:25.12         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Adam J          12 SMAC-VA              2:56.03         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV                33.47      32.98  
  2 Nicholson, Lucy I         10 CYAC-VA                33.39      33.28  
  3 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV                34.68      34.11  
  4 Berney, Andra Z           10 PSDN-VA                35.11      34.14  
  4 Judy, Emily A             10 LY-VA                  34.41      34.14  
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA                36.13      35.33  
  7 Rogerson, Annika R        10 UN-VA                  35.46      35.41  
  8 Trinh, Lili A             10 OCCS-PV                35.03      35.57  
  9 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV                36.33      35.64  
 10 Gorby, Tessa L            10 GATR-VA                36.13      36.30  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Lucy I         10 CYAC-VA                34.74      33.39  
  2 Daniel, Lucy A            10 OCCS-PV                34.29      33.47  
  3 Judy, Emily A             10 LY-VA                  35.42      34.41  
  4 Picardo, Nika B           10 OCCS-PV                38.87      34.68  
  5 Trinh, Lili A             10 OCCS-PV                36.58      35.03  
  6 Berney, Andra Z           10 PSDN-VA                35.41      35.11  
  7 Rogerson, Annika R        10 UN-VA                  34.90      35.46  
  8 Gorby, Tessa L            10 GATR-VA                37.22      36.13  
  8 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       10 PSDN-VA                36.58      36.13  
 10 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV                38.55      36.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC                36.92      37.12  
 12 Dunham, Julia E           10 GATR-VA                38.02      37.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Webster, Kiera M          10 WST-VA                 38.40      37.33  
 14 Lavedas, Emma C           10 OCCS-PV                36.15      37.46  
 15 Pillo, Riley E             9 WST-VA                 38.32      37.59  
 16 Robinette, Ally C         10 OCCS-PV                39.04      37.69  
 17 Phillips, Lily E           9 CYAC-VA                39.18      37.96  
 18 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                38.22      38.06  
 19 Caten, Maggie M           10 PSDN-VA                38.39      38.14  
 19 Bradberry, Abigail L      10 GATR-VA                37.21      38.14  
 21 Rogerson, Andrea L         8 UN-VA                  37.17      38.49  
 22 Hodge, Anna M             10 CCA-VA                 37.99      38.74  
 23 Augustine, Ashlyn G       10 OCCS-PV                39.76      38.95  
 24 Oliver, Sarah A           10 OCCS-PV                40.27      38.98  
 25 Shontz, Isabelle G         9 OCCS-PV                42.29      39.02  
 26 Oliver, Olivia A           9 OCCS-PV                40.86      39.09  
 27 Henley, Emily M           10 FSC-MD                 39.59      39.15  
 28 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA                40.22      39.19  
 29 Graham, Abi G              9 FSC-MD                 40.98      39.30  
 29 Vaughan, Cason E          10 PSDN-VA                37.26      39.30  
 31 Edwards, Natalie M        10 HOKI-VA                39.14      39.64  
 32 Milkowich, Ava G          10 SSS-NC                 40.70      39.77  
 33 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        10 OCCS-PV                40.53      39.90  
 34 Shaps, Katie L             9 CYAC-VA                39.43      39.91  
 35 McCoyd, Alaina E           9 FSC-MD                 39.81      40.19  
 36 Votta, Emma B             10 CCA-VA                 44.31      40.55  
 37 Fenton, Frances E         10 LY-VA                  40.16      40.57  
 38 White, Jakiah I            9 SMAC-VA                40.14      40.65  
 39 Weld, Emery L             10 CCA-VA                 39.98      40.75  
 40 Pew, Ashlyn G              9 PSDN-VA                39.87      40.79  
 41 Martin, Hannah C          10 HOKI-VA                43.12      41.28  
 42 Spivey, Tia F             10 Barracudas-SE          39.20      41.31  
 43 Starr, Allison P          10 HOKI-VA                42.21      41.49  
 44 French, Lily C            10 OCCS-PV                42.43      41.53  
 45 Condon, Clara G           10 OCCS-PV                40.62      42.25  
 46 Carter, Emmi D             9 CCA-VA                 40.52      42.36  
 47 Keller, Madison G         10 GATR-VA                39.83      42.49  
 48 Viar, Aliese R            10 CCA-VA                 41.14      42.54  
 49 McCormack, Kate M         10 PSDN-VA                   NT      42.66  
 50 Masters, Claire E          9 FSC-MD                 45.55      42.69  
 51 Sprano, Amelia G          10 HOKI-VA                41.04      42.84  
 52 Dellinger, Evelyn K        9 Barracudas-SE          38.80      42.92  
 53 Trautman, Emily E         10 LY-VA                  42.77      42.98  
 54 Stevens, Jenna L           9 PSDN-VA                43.23      43.36  
 55 Ballowe, Lilly E           9 HOKI-VA                43.28      43.46  
 56 Nelson, Clara A            9 PSDN-VA                44.46      43.53  
 57 Pizzillo, Violet A        10 OCCS-PV                43.17      43.66  
 58 Viar, Olivia B             9 CCA-VA                 43.02      43.95  
 59 Durbin, Kathryn A         10 HOKI-VA                   NT      44.07  
 60 James, Ella M             10 CCA-VA                 48.05      44.22  
 61 Daughtry, Jillian R       10 PSDN-VA                41.94      44.28  
 62 Shopbell, Ava M            8 LY-VA                  44.30      44.41  
 63 Taylor, Maddie L          10 HOKI-VA                44.59      44.66  
 64 Donahoe, Cheyenne M        9 NRG-MA                    NT      44.82  
 65 Thompson, Lauren R         9 WST-VA                 47.14      44.90  
 66 Kane, Avery L              9 FSC-MD                 46.44      45.25  
 67 Shirk, Brie M             10 WST-VA                 45.08      45.27  
 68 Pitts, Maya L             10 WST-VA                 41.19      45.36  
 69 Walker, Hana S             8 PSDN-VA                43.92      45.42  
 70 Muminovic, Anya S          9 LY-VA                     NT      45.53  
 71 Jaeger, Kate E             9 PSDN-VA                48.83      45.98  
 72 Adams, Jordan R            8 PSDN-VA                40.37      46.12  
 73 Santos, Leah M             8 HOKI-VA                43.85      46.20  
 74 Couric, Rebecca B         10 GATR-VA                44.35      46.41  
 75 Peters, Meilynn L         10 PWSC-VA                44.37      46.62  
 76 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         8 OCCS-PV                43.02      46.88  
 77 Trout, Afton A             8 HOKI-VA                   NT      47.09  
 78 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA                46.30      47.10  
 79 Linkous, Caroline H        8 HOKI-VA                44.32      47.15  
 80 Martin, Kate D            10 HOKI-VA                48.26      48.02  
 81 Lookabill, Maddie S       10 UN-VA                     NT      48.47  
 82 Schmale, Norah R           8 HOKI-VA                49.83      48.82  
 83 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    7 CYAC-VA                51.99      48.93  
 84 Cooper, Emma S             8 LY-VA                  47.43      49.05  
 85 Smith, Peyton E            9 CCA-VA                 50.93      49.07  
 86 Parks, Lana L             10 FSC-MD                 47.45      49.61  
 87 Mahland, Kaelyn M          8 LY-VA                  45.47      49.74  
 88 Montgomery, Paige R       10 FSC-MD                 48.17      50.05  
 89 Graham, Jami L             6 FSC-MD                 54.11      51.93  
 90 Judy, Olivia C             9 LY-VA                  50.51      52.37  
 91 Wright, Grace E            9 HOKI-VA                50.33      52.48  
 92 Taylor, Ali E              8 HOKI-VA                55.36      52.80  
 93 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                56.46      53.33  
 94 Renick, Madison K          8 CCA-VA                 56.04      53.43  
 95 Chen, Viena                9 HOKI-VA                   NT      53.76  
 96 Reed, Avery G              8 PSDN-VA              1:02.41      54.40  
 97 Alimard, Maddy Belle B     8 CYAC-VA              1:02.26      54.43  
 98 Phipps, Harlie L           9 HOKI-VA                58.52      54.45  
 99 Wilfong, Kate S           10 WST-VA                 51.56      55.36  
100 Woodruff, Taylor A         7 LY-VA                  53.69      56.05  
101 Nylander, Emma W           7 SMAC-VA                57.92      58.35  
102 Coonrad, Ingrid C          8 HOKI-VA                54.57    1:01.41  
103 Combs, Annabelle P         7 CCA-VA               1:01.68    1:01.61  
104 Bowen, Marley E            8 Barracudas-SE          58.50    1:02.46  
105 Milkowich, Alayna          7 SSS-NC               1:05.04    1:04.76  
106 Furrow, McKenzie P         9 Barracudas-SE          56.17    1:04.80  
107 Hanlon, Kelsey R           7 FSC-MD               1:12.32    1:11.06  
108 Rouse, Harper F            7 GATR-VA              1:05.27    1:13.80  
 -- Gee, Madison B             7 CCA-VA                 54.88         DQ  
 -- Montvydas, Sophia R        9 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hagan, Makaya R            9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      10 WST-VA                 33.04      32.60  
  2 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV                34.40      33.22  
  3 Browne, Will H            10 CYAC-VA                32.86      33.54  
  4 Campbell, Spencer S       10 PSDN-VA                34.28      34.24  
  5 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV                35.57      34.64  
  6 Rogers, Christian         10 PSDN-VA                36.26      34.96  
  7 Niebauer, Drew E          10 LASO-VA                36.51      35.03  
  8 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA                35.78      35.48  
  9 Valente, Brandon P        10 FSC-MD                 36.58      35.53  
 10 Bledsoe, Sam C            10 CYAC-VA                36.70      37.00  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Will H            10 CYAC-VA                33.18      32.86  
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      10 WST-VA                 32.75      33.04  
  3 Campbell, Spencer S       10 PSDN-VA                34.62      34.28  
  4 Maynard, Ryan W           10 OCCS-PV                33.96      34.40  
  5 Daniels, Trent W          10 OCCS-PV                38.66      35.57  
  6 Anderson, Michael R       10 HOKI-VA                35.22      35.78  
  7 Rogers, Christian         10 PSDN-VA                36.09      36.26  
  8 Niebauer, Drew E          10 LASO-VA                35.18      36.51  
  9 Valente, Brandon P        10 FSC-MD                 34.82      36.58  
 10 Bledsoe, Sam C            10 CYAC-VA                37.32      36.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Christian A        10 HOKI-VA                36.08      36.83  
 12 Fan, Winston D             9 HOKI-VA                38.48      36.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mussie, Samuel            10 OCCS-PV                38.29      37.42  
 14 Orlando, Brady J          10 FSC-MD                 38.88      37.52  
 15 Goldsmith, Mike P         10 FSC-MD                 37.69      37.54  
 16 Courtois, Luke G           9 FSC-MD                 36.71      37.90  
 17 Wissler, Sterling M       10 SMAC-VA                37.27      38.01  
 18 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE          39.24      38.09  
 19 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV                42.09      38.58  
 20 Moody, Asa S              10 GATR-VA                39.17      39.02  
 21 Ding, Aiden C             10 CYAC-VA                39.79      39.09  
 22 Skinner, Jack W            9 HOKI-VA                39.92      39.63  
 23 Winters, Dalton R          9 FSC-MD                 41.25      39.80  
 24 Rose, Chandler D           8 PSDN-VA                38.00      40.46  
 25 Thompson, Spencer L       10 CCA-VA                 39.29      40.80  
 26 Thompson, Michael R        9 WST-VA                 42.69      40.88  
 27 Cramer, Daniel J          10 CYAC-VA                43.51      41.03  
 28 Hottle, Luke M             8 LY-VA                  40.33      41.60  
 29 Verosko, Christopher D     8 OCCS-PV                44.08      43.02  
 30 Clark, Parker M            9 PSDN-VA                45.59      43.17  
 31 Woodruff, Graham R         8 LY-VA                  42.70      43.21  
 32 Gough, Peyton L           10 PWSC-VA                43.79      43.46  
 33 Rajapakse, Kyle           10 GATR-VA                43.55      43.60  
 34 Davis, Reagan R           10 CYAC-VA                42.88      43.69  
 35 Croxton, Dylan J           9 PSDN-VA                43.70      43.81  
 36 Kennedy, Ryan R           10 PSDN-VA                41.60      44.13  
 37 Stewart, Logan A          10 WST-VA                 51.78      44.18  
 38 Blackwell, Jack J          9 PSDN-VA                48.99      44.65  
 39 O'Shea, Joshua K           8 PSDN-VA                44.33      45.27  
 40 Clark, Shaun K            10 LY-VA                  43.09      45.37  
 41 Alamood, Maythem B        10 HOKI-VA                43.87      45.40  
 42 Eisele, Andrew M           9 PSDN-VA                46.38      46.17  
 43 Czaja, Leo A               7 FSC-MD                 49.25      47.20  
 44 Gillespie, Charlie W      10 CYAC-VA                54.79      47.25  
 45 Rand, Logan P             10 WST-VA                    NT      47.49  
 46 Nylander, Jake M          10 SMAC-VA                47.65      47.73  
 47 Hu, Brandon R              9 HOKI-VA                49.64      47.88  
 48 Courtois, Shane S          7 FSC-MD                 52.79      48.32  
 49 Martin, Baden A            8 HOKI-VA                53.66      49.31  
 50 Giovinazzo, Dominick       9 PWSC-VA                48.10      49.66  
 51 Clark, Jaedyn K           10 LY-VA                  46.00      49.84  
 52 Owen, Braiden P            9 PSDN-VA                50.08      49.98  
 53 Giovannini, Niccolo J      7 CCA-VA                 53.73      50.58  
 54 Edwards, Josh J            9 LY-VA                  48.73      50.64  
 55 Ramachandran, Jeevan P     9 FSC-MD                 50.82      51.80  
 56 Winters, Emmitt C          9 FSC-MD                 47.61      52.41  
 57 Harrington, Gavin A        9 LY-VA                  51.51      52.83  
 58 Furrow, Levi M             9 Barracudas-SE          55.64      53.37  
 59 Bassett, Mac K            10 FSC-MD                 53.90      54.51  
 60 Bowers, Tyler L            8 FSC-MD                 51.17      55.29  
 61 Starr, Bryson S            8 HOKI-VA                55.51      55.97  
 62 Jaeger, Reid C             7 PSDN-VA                   NT      56.49  
 63 Zhao, Tony L               9 HOKI-VA                55.70      56.97  
 64 Campbell, Ethan J          7 PSDN-VA              1:06.50      58.07  
 65 Harrington, Landon J       7 LY-VA                1:00.53      58.18  
 66 Byrne, Wyatt M             9 FSC-MD                 53.68      58.29  
 67 Slap, Joshua S             7 Barracudas-SE          55.69      58.40  
 68 Harrington, Rowan B        9 LY-VA                1:00.32      58.45  
 69 Buckner, Colton S          7 LY-VA                1:08.47    1:02.98  
 70 Edwards, Sam W             7 LY-VA                1:00.73    1:03.09  
 71 Hampton, Bryce S           6 LY-VA                1:03.23    1:05.84  
 72 Durbin, Finnegan P         7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:06.41  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Annaleagh N        12 OCCS-PV              5:03.51    4:50.31  
                  31.21     1:08.89 (37.68)     1:44.67 (35.78)     2:19.93 (35.26)
        3:01.48 (41.55)     3:44.55 (43.07)     4:17.80 (33.25)     4:50.31 (32.51)
  2 Duplissey, Cere L         12 PSDN-VA              5:05.50    4:59.93  
                  32.60     1:10.59 (37.99)     1:48.76 (38.17)     2:26.14 (37.38)
        3:06.88 (40.74)     3:48.20 (41.32)     4:24.85 (36.65)     4:59.93 (35.08)
  3 Zinger, Riley B           12 FSC-MD               5:06.82    5:03.89  
                  32.07     1:09.49 (37.42)     1:46.99 (37.50)     2:26.54 (39.55)
        3:10.14 (43.60)     3:56.08 (45.94)     4:30.28 (34.20)     5:03.89 (33.61)
  4 Masters, Lauren K         12 WST-VA               5:02.92    5:05.02  
                  31.80     1:11.70 (39.90)     1:51.07 (39.37)     2:30.18 (39.11)
        3:13.92 (43.74)     3:57.97 (44.05)     4:31.44 (33.47)     5:05.02 (33.58)
  5 Fondersmith, Julia Y      12 FSC-MD               5:08.63    5:06.13  
                  33.58     1:11.08 (37.50)     1:49.48 (38.40)     2:27.79 (38.31)
        3:13.79 (46.00)     4:00.53 (46.74)     4:33.78 (33.25)     5:06.13 (32.35)
  6 Ivie, Molly A             12 PSDN-VA              5:13.06    5:06.31  
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)     1:49.29 (38.73)     2:27.10 (37.81)
        3:11.11 (44.01)     3:55.94 (44.83)     4:31.92 (35.98)     5:06.31 (34.39)
  7 Anderson, Megan J         12 HOKI-VA              5:30.97    5:13.32  
                  33.14     1:11.31 (38.17)     1:53.33 (42.02)     2:34.88 (41.55)
        3:19.86 (44.98)     4:05.70 (45.84)     4:40.18 (34.48)     5:13.32 (33.14)
  8 Graves, Ciara H           12 TSU-VA               5:14.83    5:15.17  
                  32.30     1:10.35 (38.05)     1:50.57 (40.22)     2:30.35 (39.78)
        3:16.84 (46.49)     4:03.88 (47.04)     4:40.47 (36.59)     5:15.17 (34.70)
  9 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               5:31.31    5:20.80  
                  30.48     1:11.56 (41.08)     1:55.73 (44.17)     2:35.72 (39.99)
        3:21.79 (46.07)     4:09.26 (47.47)     4:45.72 (36.46)     5:20.80 (35.08)
 10 Benway, Kayley J          12 PWSC-VA              5:35.13    5:21.67  
                  33.59     1:13.39 (39.80)     1:54.99 (41.60)     2:35.41 (40.42)
        3:21.42 (46.01)     4:09.21 (47.79)     4:46.91 (37.70)     5:21.67 (34.76)
 11 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        5:30.00    5:24.28  
                  33.60     1:15.05 (41.45)     1:56.82 (41.77)     2:37.11 (40.29)
        3:23.78 (46.67)     4:10.66 (46.88)     4:48.13 (37.47)     5:24.28 (36.15)
 12 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               5:20.06    5:27.03  
                  34.85     1:18.21 (43.36)     1:59.71 (41.50)     2:40.41 (40.70)
        3:28.40 (47.99)     4:17.13 (48.73)     4:52.24 (35.11)     5:27.03 (34.79)
 13 Falwell, Caroline Y       12 LY-VA                5:25.91    5:27.97  
                  33.72     1:15.61 (41.89)     1:55.24 (39.63)     2:35.78 (40.54)
        3:23.83 (48.05)     4:12.83 (49.00)     4:51.33 (38.50)     5:27.97 (36.64)
 14 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              5:30.27    5:29.77  
                  35.70     1:20.22 (44.52)     1:58.55 (38.33)     2:37.34 (38.79)
        3:26.58 (49.24)     4:16.03 (49.45)     4:52.89 (36.86)     5:29.77 (36.88)
 15 Bauer, Cassie G           12 PSDN-VA              5:49.23    5:31.97  
                  38.42     1:23.78 (45.36)     2:05.49 (41.71)     2:46.58 (41.09)
        3:31.00 (44.42)     4:18.43 (47.43)     4:55.88 (37.45)     5:31.97 (36.09)
 16 Cramer, Mary e            12 CYAC-VA              6:00.88    5:33.74  
                  35.93     1:19.69 (43.76)     2:02.48 (42.79)     2:45.37 (42.89)
        3:31.26 (45.89)     4:20.10 (48.84)     4:58.06 (37.96)     5:33.74 (35.68)
 17 Roder, Maria G            12 OCCS-PV              5:45.14    5:36.51  
                  36.26     1:21.50 (45.24)     2:04.96 (43.46)     2:49.58 (44.62)
        3:36.09 (46.51)     4:21.59 (45.50)     4:59.89 (38.30)     5:36.51 (36.62)
 18 Kayne, Sam A              12 PWSC-VA              5:59.35    5:46.69  
                  38.84     1:27.72 (48.88)     2:10.95 (43.23)     2:53.43 (42.48)
        3:40.13 (46.70)     4:26.72 (46.59)     5:07.77 (41.05)     5:46.69 (38.92)
 19 Wissler, Anna H           11 SMAC-VA                   NT    5:52.29  
                  36.74     1:22.46 (45.72)     2:08.66 (46.20)     2:53.79 (45.13)
        3:44.40 (50.61)     4:35.68 (51.28)     5:15.63 (39.95)     5:52.29 (36.66)
 20 Pittman, Morgan E         12 PSDN-VA                   NT    5:52.67  
                  35.04     1:17.44 (42.40)     2:02.54 (45.10)     2:48.52 (45.98)
        3:40.86 (52.34)     4:34.17 (53.31)     5:15.12 (40.95)     5:52.67 (37.55)
 21 Lane, Megan E             12 PSDN-VA              5:58.08    5:55.37  
                  36.85     1:21.13 (44.28)     2:08.28 (47.15)     2:54.55 (46.27)
        3:44.78 (50.23)     4:36.61 (51.83)     5:16.77 (40.16)     5:55.37 (38.60)
 22 Lee, Rebecca M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:07.78  
                  43.83     1:34.27 (50.44)     2:20.37 (46.10)     3:05.71 (45.34)
        3:56.65 (50.94)     4:49.94 (53.29)     5:29.60 (39.66)     6:07.78 (38.18)
 23 Andrewski, Caralyne H     12 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:10.00  
                  40.22     1:29.84 (49.62)     2:18.69 (48.85)     3:04.83 (46.14)
        3:57.63 (52.80)     4:51.07 (53.44)     5:32.29 (41.22)     6:10.00 (37.71)
 24 Boothe, Cameron T         12 LASO-VA              6:13.89    6:13.47  
                  39.68     1:27.20 (47.52)     2:14.40 (47.20)     3:01.64 (47.24)
        3:53.40 (51.76)     4:47.88 (54.48)     5:31.86 (43.98)     6:13.47 (41.61)
 25 Graham, Madison M         12 HOKI-VA                   NT    6:15.87  
                  40.45     1:30.81 (50.36)     2:18.28 (47.47)     3:04.61 (46.33)
        3:58.89 (54.28)     4:54.56 (55.67)     5:35.22 (40.66)     6:15.87 (40.65)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        12 WST-VA               4:45.94    4:41.10  
                  28.95     1:04.08 (35.13)     1:40.46 (36.38)     2:16.75 (36.29)
        2:56.70 (39.95)     3:37.76 (41.06)     4:10.65 (32.89)     4:41.10 (30.45)
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       12 PSDN-VA                   NT    4:59.04  
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:44.91 (36.85)     2:23.72 (38.81)
        3:06.58 (42.86)     3:50.51 (43.93)     4:25.66 (35.15)     4:59.04 (33.38)
  3 Donachy, Tyler M          12 PSDN-VA              5:05.42    5:01.27  
                  31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)     1:46.70 (38.78)     2:26.63 (39.93)
        3:10.23 (43.60)     3:54.29 (44.06)     4:28.05 (33.76)     5:01.27 (33.22)
  4 Hitt, Travis M            11 CYAC-VA              5:20.88    5:19.63  
                  37.46     1:21.81 (44.35)     2:03.72 (41.91)     2:46.57 (42.85)
        3:28.62 (42.05)     4:11.15 (42.53)     4:46.87 (35.72)     5:19.63 (32.76)
  5 Laing, Connor J           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:24.09  
                  42.79     1:29.54 (46.75)                             3:00.97 ( )
        3:51.42 (50.45)     4:42.82 (51.40)     5:24.09 (41.27)                    
  6 Hargreaves, Ames L        12 PSDN-VA              5:18.25    5:28.44  
                  33.03     1:13.14 (40.11)     1:55.69 (42.55)     2:39.30 (43.61)
        3:25.02 (45.72)     4:14.26 (49.24)     4:50.15 (35.89)     5:28.44 (38.29)
  7 Thornberry, Rowland W     11 PSDN-VA              5:35.67    5:33.13  
                  40.51     1:26.39 (45.88)     2:07.50 (41.11)     2:47.81 (40.31)
        3:34.11 (46.30)     4:21.04 (46.93)     4:58.18 (37.14)     5:33.13 (34.95)
  8 Juhlin, Parker E          11 PWSC-VA              5:50.89    5:33.87  
                  38.91     1:23.23 (44.32)     2:05.28 (42.05)     2:46.01 (40.73)
        3:34.16 (48.15)     4:22.90 (48.74)     5:00.72 (37.82)     5:33.87 (33.15)
  9 Hollandsworth, Trent J    11 HOKI-VA              6:10.21    5:40.46  
                  39.39     1:26.40 (47.01)     2:08.26 (41.86)     2:50.75 (42.49)
        3:38.23 (47.48)     4:27.58 (49.35)     5:05.88 (38.30)     5:40.46 (34.58)
 10 Rezac, Tyler E            12 HOKI-VA              5:44.11    5:41.27  
                  37.56     1:20.09 (42.53)     2:04.51 (44.42)     2:47.11 (42.60)
        3:36.34 (49.23)     4:28.27 (51.93)     5:06.54 (38.27)     5:41.27 (34.73)
 11 Sykes, Tyler T            12 SFY-VA                    NT    5:50.62  
                  35.76     1:18.74 (42.98)     2:02.02 (43.28)     2:45.51 (43.49)
        3:38.93 (53.42)     4:32.66 (53.73)     5:11.32 (38.66)     5:50.62 (39.30)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV              2:08.80    2:06.73  
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)     1:33.37 (32.61)     2:06.73 (33.36)
  2 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              2:10.48    2:10.25  
                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:35.37 (33.30)     2:10.25 (34.88)
  3 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              2:14.04    2:13.93  
                  29.41     1:02.48 (33.07)     1:37.43 (34.95)     2:13.93 (36.50)
  4 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         2:17.23    2:14.84  
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)     1:40.11 (35.72)     2:14.84 (34.73)
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              2:21.26    2:15.16  
                  28.80     1:02.04 (33.24)     1:38.74 (36.70)     2:15.16 (36.42)
  6 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              2:18.23    2:15.25  
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:38.51 (35.03)     2:15.25 (36.74)
  7 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              2:20.16    2:15.84  
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:38.65 (35.24)     2:15.84 (37.19)
  8 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              2:18.08    2:16.40  
                  30.73     1:04.99 (34.26)     1:40.57 (35.58)     2:16.40 (35.83)
  9 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              2:18.24    2:18.78  
                  29.87     1:04.53 (34.66)     1:41.09 (36.56)     2:18.78 (37.69)
 10 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               2:22.31    2:18.95  
                  29.66     1:04.22 (34.56)     1:40.90 (36.68)     2:18.95 (38.05)
B - Final
 11 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              2:23.55    2:17.60  
                  30.49     1:05.50 (35.01)     1:42.05 (36.55)     2:17.60 (35.55)
 12 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              2:26.40    2:17.65  
                  30.95     1:05.46 (34.51)     1:41.79 (36.33)     2:17.65 (35.86)
 13 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              2:27.08    2:20.64  
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)     1:40.65 (35.36)     2:20.64 (39.99)
 14 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               2:24.72    2:22.71  
                  30.21     1:05.49 (35.28)     1:43.21 (37.72)     2:22.71 (39.50)
 15 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               2:28.04    2:25.48  
                  33.03     1:09.08 (36.05)     1:48.31 (39.23)     2:25.48 (37.17)
 16 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              2:31.98    2:29.45  
                  30.40     1:06.98 (36.58)     1:48.03 (41.05)     2:29.45 (41.42)
 17 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA              2:33.29    2:29.57  
                  31.50     1:09.50 (38.00)     1:50.19 (40.69)     2:29.57 (39.38)
 18 Geisz, Faith K            13 QSTS-VA              2:33.26    2:31.58  
                  32.02     1:09.30 (37.28)     1:49.28 (39.98)     2:31.58 (42.30)
 19 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA              2:35.77    2:35.28  
                  32.11     1:10.64 (38.53)     1:52.85 (42.21)     2:35.28 (42.43)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV              2:08.21    2:08.80  
                  29.45     1:01.79 (32.34)     1:34.90 (33.11)     2:08.80 (33.90)
  2 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              2:13.22    2:10.48  
                  30.14     1:02.37 (32.23)     1:36.20 (33.83)     2:10.48 (34.28)
  3 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              2:13.77    2:14.04  
                  29.34     1:02.78 (33.44)     1:37.53 (34.75)     2:14.04 (36.51)
  4 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         2:13.61    2:17.23  
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)     1:40.59 (35.05)     2:17.23 (36.64)
  5 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              2:20.35    2:18.08  
                  31.65     1:06.69 (35.04)     1:42.70 (36.01)     2:18.08 (35.38)
  6 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              2:15.99    2:18.23  
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)     1:40.59 (35.38)     2:18.23 (37.64)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              2:16.06    2:18.24  
                  30.25     1:05.12 (34.87)     1:41.50 (36.38)     2:18.24 (36.74)
  8 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              2:22.28    2:20.16  
                  31.83     1:06.25 (34.42)     1:43.03 (36.78)     2:20.16 (37.13)
  9 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              2:12.67    2:21.26  
                  29.75     1:04.79 (35.04)     1:42.40 (37.61)     2:21.26 (38.86)
 10 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               2:13.01    2:22.31  
                  29.23     1:04.56 (35.33)     1:43.30 (38.74)     2:22.31 (39.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              2:23.84    2:23.55  
                  31.05     1:07.31 (36.26)     1:45.78 (38.47)     2:23.55 (37.77)
 12 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               2:28.16    2:24.72  
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:44.35 (38.41)     2:24.72 (40.37)
 13 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              2:18.99    2:26.40  
                  32.04     1:09.27 (37.23)     1:47.05 (37.78)     2:26.40 (39.35)
 14 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              2:19.54    2:27.08  
                  33.19     1:09.54 (36.35)     1:48.00 (38.46)     2:27.08 (39.08)
 15 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               2:28.54    2:28.04  
                  33.49     1:11.78 (38.29)     1:48.90 (37.12)     2:28.04 (39.14)
 16 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               2:19.46    2:28.34  
                  31.76     1:09.56 (37.80)     1:48.94 (39.38)     2:28.34 (39.40)
 17 Guillot, Norah C          13 HOKI-VA              2:30.49    2:28.49  
                  34.19     1:12.65 (38.46)     1:51.40 (38.75)     2:28.49 (37.09)
 18 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              2:44.29    2:31.98  
                  32.45     1:09.75 (37.30)     1:50.67 (40.92)     2:31.98 (41.31)
 19 Scott, Alexa G            14 GATR-VA              2:27.29    2:32.19  
                  33.69     1:12.31 (38.62)     1:52.32 (40.01)     2:32.19 (39.87)
 20 Geisz, Faith K            13 QSTS-VA              2:30.59    2:33.26  
                  33.35     1:11.39 (38.04)     1:51.27 (39.88)     2:33.26 (41.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA              2:33.20    2:33.29  
                  32.57     1:11.24 (38.67)     1:52.38 (41.14)     2:33.29 (40.91)
 22 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA              2:47.95    2:35.77  
                  32.67     1:11.58 (38.91)     1:52.65 (41.07)     2:35.77 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              2:34.27    2:35.96  
                  32.89     1:13.54 (40.65)     1:57.06 (43.52)     2:35.96 (38.90)
 24 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              2:36.29    2:36.59  
                  32.57     1:11.47 (38.90)     1:53.18 (41.71)     2:36.59 (43.41)
 25 Esslinger, Lyddie         13 WST-VA                    NT    2:39.42  
                  33.07     1:12.30 (39.23)     1:55.36 (43.06)     2:39.42 (44.06)
 26 Smarick, Maeve K          13 FSC-MD               2:36.92    2:40.77  
                  33.48     1:15.26 (41.78)     1:58.17 (42.91)     2:40.77 (42.60)
 27 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD                    NT    2:43.46  
                  34.84     1:14.74 (39.90)     1:57.41 (42.67)     2:43.46 (46.05)
 28 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV              2:36.92    2:43.71  
                  34.58     1:15.62 (41.04)     1:59.74 (44.12)     2:43.71 (43.97)
 29 Smith, Hope A             13 CCA-VA               2:46.93    2:43.72  
                  34.45     1:15.27 (40.82)     2:00.15 (44.88)     2:43.72 (43.57)
 30 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV              2:38.54    2:43.79  
                  36.43     1:17.61 (41.18)     2:01.38 (43.77)     2:43.79 (42.41)
 31 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               2:45.22    2:45.11  
                  32.55     1:13.50 (40.95)     1:58.95 (45.45)     2:45.11 (46.16)
 32 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               2:53.60    2:48.89  
                  34.92     1:17.23 (42.31)     2:02.69 (45.46)     2:48.89 (46.20)
 33 Thompson, Carley E        14 HOKI-VA              2:40.11    2:50.34  
                  34.52     1:17.12 (42.60)     2:03.38 (46.26)     2:50.34 (46.96)
 34 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          13 LY-VA                     NT    2:50.37  
                  35.80     1:19.17 (43.37)     2:05.72 (46.55)     2:50.37 (44.65)
 35 Davis, Emma K             13 SMAC-VA              3:03.08    2:55.03  
                  38.36     1:23.30 (44.94)     2:09.72 (46.42)     2:55.03 (45.31)
 36 Lane, Caitlyn A           14 PSDN-VA              3:09.74    2:56.35  
                  39.29     1:25.32 (46.03)     2:12.71 (47.39)     2:56.35 (43.64)
 37 Cooper, Amy R             13 SSS-NC               3:04.08    3:00.22  
                  36.91     1:23.22 (46.31)     2:13.20 (49.98)     3:00.22 (47.02)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              2:01.21    1:59.06  
                  26.34       57.02 (30.68)     1:27.81 (30.79)     1:59.06 (31.25)
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA              2:02.29    2:01.55  
                  27.17       57.30 (30.13)     1:28.69 (31.39)     2:01.55 (32.86)
  3 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               2:04.29    2:02.25  
                  27.65       58.38 (30.73)     1:30.50 (32.12)     2:02.25 (31.75)
  4 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              2:09.11    2:05.76  
                  28.04     1:00.53 (32.49)     1:34.64 (34.11)     2:05.76 (31.12)
  5 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              2:06.88    2:06.03  
                  28.44     1:01.01 (32.57)     1:34.34 (33.33)     2:06.03 (31.69)
  6 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA              2:07.39    2:06.24  
                  27.55       59.78 (32.23)     1:33.21 (33.43)     2:06.24 (33.03)
  7 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              2:06.81    2:07.07  
                  27.93       59.93 (32.00)     1:34.60 (34.67)     2:07.07 (32.47)
  8 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              2:11.15    2:09.06  
                  29.56     1:02.32 (32.76)     1:35.68 (33.36)     2:09.06 (33.38)
  9 Young, Ben S              14 SMAC-VA              2:11.51    2:09.20  
                  26.99       58.53 (31.54)     1:35.28 (36.75)     2:09.20 (33.92)
 10 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA              2:12.42    2:09.71  
                  27.98     1:00.85 (32.87)     1:35.09 (34.24)     2:09.71 (34.62)
B - Final
 11 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                2:19.15    2:12.83  
                  29.55     1:03.88 (34.33)     1:39.73 (35.85)     2:12.83 (33.10)
 12 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              2:16.97    2:13.70  
                  29.35     1:03.80 (34.45)     1:39.53 (35.73)     2:13.70 (34.17)
 13 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              2:16.57    2:15.64  
                  31.24     1:04.53 (33.29)     1:40.09 (35.56)     2:15.64 (35.55)
 14 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                2:20.02    2:16.96  
                  29.98     1:05.43 (35.45)     1:41.45 (36.02)     2:16.96 (35.51)
 15 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV              2:21.40    2:18.31  
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)     1:43.23 (36.52)     2:18.31 (35.08)
 16 Fillo, Nicky J            14 HOKI-VA              2:23.61    2:19.08  
                  30.56     1:06.13 (35.57)     1:42.14 (36.01)     2:19.08 (36.94)
 17 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.86    2:21.40  
                  31.61     1:07.95 (36.34)     1:44.74 (36.79)     2:21.40 (36.66)
 18 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA              2:25.24    2:23.31  
                  30.84     1:07.19 (36.35)     1:45.44 (38.25)     2:23.31 (37.87)
 19 Brooks, Timothy C         13 CGA-MD               2:26.26    2:24.01  
                  31.91     1:08.24 (36.33)     1:46.29 (38.05)     2:24.01 (37.72)
 20 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              2:27.28    2:26.08  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              2:07.33    2:01.21  
                  26.57       56.87 (30.30)     1:28.94 (32.07)     2:01.21 (32.27)
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA              2:06.48    2:02.29  
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:28.97 (31.81)     2:02.29 (33.32)
  3 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               2:04.93    2:04.29  
                  27.68       59.47 (31.79)     1:31.26 (31.79)     2:04.29 (33.03)
  4 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              2:07.66    2:06.81  
                  28.22     1:00.85 (32.63)     1:34.09 (33.24)     2:06.81 (32.72)
  5 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              2:06.48    2:06.88  
                  28.68     1:01.64 (32.96)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:06.88 (32.35)
  6 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA              2:09.51    2:07.39  
                  27.39       59.50 (32.11)     1:33.09 (33.59)     2:07.39 (34.30)
  7 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              2:13.96    2:09.11  
                  28.16     1:01.60 (33.44)     1:35.72 (34.12)     2:09.11 (33.39)
  8 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              2:12.20    2:11.15  
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)     1:38.43 (34.90)     2:11.15 (32.72)
  9 Young, Ben S              14 SMAC-VA              2:12.43    2:11.51  
                  27.58       58.67 (31.09)     1:36.97 (38.30)     2:11.51 (34.54)
 10 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA              2:18.87    2:12.42  
                  29.11     1:02.02 (32.91)     1:36.78 (34.76)     2:12.42 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              2:18.50    2:16.57  
                  30.85     1:04.47 (33.62)     1:40.59 (36.12)     2:16.57 (35.98)
 12 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              2:13.67    2:16.97  
                  28.86     1:04.33 (35.47)     1:42.05 (37.72)     2:16.97 (34.92)
 13 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA              2:18.90    2:18.91  
                  30.71     1:05.61 (34.90)     1:42.04 (36.43)     2:18.91 (36.87)
 14 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                     NT    2:19.15  
                  30.98     1:06.22 (35.24)     1:42.54 (36.32)     2:19.15 (36.61)
 15 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                2:24.21    2:20.02  
                  30.22     1:05.29 (35.07)     1:42.59 (37.30)     2:20.02 (37.43)
 16 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:21.40  
                  32.31     1:09.25 (36.94)     1:46.41 (37.16)     2:21.40 (34.99)
 17 Fillo, Nicky J            14 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:23.61  
                  33.19     1:09.22 (36.03)     1:46.93 (37.71)     2:23.61 (36.68)
 18 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               2:29.92    2:24.03  
                  32.29     1:09.00 (36.71)     1:46.23 (37.23)     2:24.03 (37.80)
 19 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA              2:33.95    2:25.24  
                  31.83     1:08.74 (36.91)     1:47.44 (38.70)     2:25.24 (37.80)
 20 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              3:13.61    2:25.86  
                  31.76     1:08.83 (37.07)     1:47.19 (38.36)     2:25.86 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brooks, Timothy C         13 CGA-MD               2:27.10    2:26.26  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:48.34 (38.89)     2:26.26 (37.92)
 22 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              2:25.26    2:27.28  
                  32.49     1:09.86 (37.37)     1:49.12 (39.26)     2:27.28 (38.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Sam J            14 CYAC-VA              2:25.88    2:27.97  
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)     1:41.82 (37.90)     2:27.97 (46.15)
 24 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA              2:16.47    2:29.41  
                  31.70     1:10.31 (38.61)     1:49.22 (38.91)     2:29.41 (40.19)
 25 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA              2:35.59    2:30.76  
                  34.76     1:13.24 (38.48)     1:51.92 (38.68)     2:30.76 (38.84)
 26 Zea, David E              13 CGA-MD                    NT    2:32.32  
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:50.85 (39.90)     2:32.32 (41.47)
 27 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               2:24.51    2:32.61  
                  31.50     1:09.86 (38.36)     1:51.28 (41.42)     2:32.61 (41.33)
 28 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV              2:36.46    2:32.92  
                  33.05     1:11.14 (38.09)     1:52.11 (40.97)     2:32.92 (40.81)
 29 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA              2:43.51    2:39.07  
                  35.76     1:16.58 (40.82)     1:59.97 (43.39)     2:39.07 (39.10)
 30 Schundler, Jackson J      13 CYAC-VA              2:40.95    2:43.26  
                  35.01     1:16.52 (41.51)   2:43.26 (1:26.74)                    
 31 Hoyos, Matthew W          13 SCAT-VA              2:44.81    2:47.73  
                  33.98     1:14.26 (40.28)     1:59.58 (45.32)     2:47.73 (48.15)
 32 Smith, Joshua R           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:50.00  
                  33.76     1:17.05 (43.29)   2:50.00 (1:32.95)                    
 -- Williams, Ty G            14 PSDN-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  32.75     1:10.60 (37.85)     1:57.73 (47.13)          DQ (50.95)
 -- Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA              2:26.94        DNF  
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         2:08.21    2:05.52  
                  28.26       59.97 (31.71)     1:32.94 (32.97)     2:05.52 (32.58)
  2 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              2:10.35    2:05.65  
                  27.92       59.48 (31.56)     1:32.08 (32.60)     2:05.65 (33.57)
  3 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA              2:08.72    2:06.09  
                  28.38       59.97 (31.59)     1:32.55 (32.58)     2:06.09 (33.54)
  4 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              2:14.47    2:07.99  
                  28.57     1:00.84 (32.27)     1:33.88 (33.04)     2:07.99 (34.11)
  5 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              2:11.55    2:09.43  
                  29.31     1:02.37 (33.06)     1:35.80 (33.43)     2:09.43 (33.63)
  6 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD               2:10.06    2:11.06  
                  28.52     1:01.29 (32.77)     1:35.71 (34.42)     2:11.06 (35.35)
  7 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              2:15.02    2:12.30  
                  29.66     1:03.25 (33.59)     1:37.76 (34.51)     2:12.30 (34.54)
  8 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:14.40    2:12.36  
                  29.56     1:03.30 (33.74)     1:38.04 (34.74)     2:12.36 (34.32)
  9 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               2:12.70    2:13.98  
                  29.37     1:02.93 (33.56)     1:37.76 (34.83)     2:13.98 (36.22)
 10 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV              2:12.55    2:16.25  
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:38.72 (36.13)     2:16.25 (37.53)
B - Final
 11 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              2:16.34    2:13.19  
                  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)     1:38.34 (35.91)     2:13.19 (34.85)
 12 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              2:20.17    2:14.95  
                  29.86     1:03.98 (34.12)     1:38.94 (34.96)     2:14.95 (36.01)
 13 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                2:17.68    2:16.60  
                  29.05     1:03.78 (34.73)     1:39.18 (35.40)     2:16.60 (37.42)
 14 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              2:19.59    2:16.72  
                  30.06     1:04.96 (34.90)     1:40.85 (35.89)     2:16.72 (35.87)
 15 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              2:17.73    2:18.43  
                  30.22     1:04.06 (33.84)     1:39.47 (35.41)     2:18.43 (38.96)
 16 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              2:22.75    2:18.46  
                  29.84     1:04.71 (34.87)     1:41.51 (36.80)     2:18.46 (36.95)
 17 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               2:17.28    2:19.60  
                  29.79     1:05.00 (35.21)     1:41.58 (36.58)     2:19.60 (38.02)
 18 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              2:22.86    2:23.24  
                  31.11     1:06.71 (35.60)     1:44.67 (37.96)     2:23.24 (38.57)
 -- Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              2:18.85         DQ  
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)     1:38.77 (34.79)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               2:18.22         DQ  
                  29.65     1:04.33 (34.68)     1:40.53 (36.20)          DQ (36.74)
C - Final
 21 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA              2:24.01    2:20.33  
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)     1:44.75 (37.83)     2:20.33 (35.58)
 22 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV              2:23.64    2:22.15  
                  30.53     1:07.37 (36.84)     1:44.91 (37.54)     2:22.15 (37.24)
 23 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               2:26.23    2:22.71  
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:44.72 (37.67)     2:22.71 (37.99)
 24 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:25.31    2:22.93  
                  30.94     1:07.73 (36.79)     1:44.17 (36.44)     2:22.93 (38.76)
 25 Brobst, Megan E           15 FSC-MD               2:24.26    2:23.81  
                  30.92     1:07.23 (36.31)     1:44.92 (37.69)     2:23.81 (38.89)
 26 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:25.62    2:23.93  
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)     1:44.93 (38.06)     2:23.93 (39.00)
 27 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA              2:25.90    2:23.94  
                  31.13     1:06.61 (35.48)     1:44.48 (37.87)     2:23.94 (39.46)
 28 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              2:26.67    2:24.01  
                  30.75     1:07.28 (36.53)     1:45.25 (37.97)     2:24.01 (38.76)
 29 Gusler, Lily K            15 GATR-VA              2:26.19    2:24.48  
                  30.09     1:06.21 (36.12)   2:24.48 (1:18.27)                    
 30 Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               2:25.49    2:25.19  
                  32.16     1:08.42 (36.26)     1:45.96 (37.54)     2:25.19 (39.23)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         2:07.70    2:08.21  
                  29.11     1:01.95 (32.84)     1:35.11 (33.16)     2:08.21 (33.10)
  2 Tiller, Anne-Elaine       17 LY-VA                2:11.64    2:08.28  
                  28.84     1:01.32 (32.48)     1:34.81 (33.49)     2:08.28 (33.47)
  3 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA              2:07.15    2:08.72  
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)     1:35.10 (33.27)     2:08.72 (33.62)
  4 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD               2:06.18    2:10.06  
                  28.79     1:01.42 (32.63)     1:34.87 (33.45)     2:10.06 (35.19)
  5 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              2:05.10    2:10.35  
                  29.29     1:02.56 (33.27)     1:36.44 (33.88)     2:10.35 (33.91)
  6 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              2:07.59    2:11.55  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)     1:36.53 (34.03)     2:11.55 (35.02)
  7 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV              2:06.84    2:12.55  
                  29.26     1:02.06 (32.80)     1:36.84 (34.78)     2:12.55 (35.71)
  8 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               2:09.78    2:12.70  
                  29.76     1:03.24 (33.48)     1:37.82 (34.58)     2:12.70 (34.88)
  9 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:06.92    2:14.40  
                  29.61     1:04.49 (34.88)     1:39.19 (34.70)     2:14.40 (35.21)
 10 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              2:10.90    2:14.47  
                  29.53     1:03.23 (33.70)     1:38.68 (35.45)     2:14.47 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              2:17.12    2:15.02  
                  29.91     1:03.40 (33.49)     1:38.47 (35.07)     2:15.02 (36.55)
 12 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              2:13.14    2:16.34  
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)     1:40.39 (36.14)     2:16.34 (35.95)
 13 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               2:17.79    2:17.28  
                  29.22     1:03.68 (34.46)     1:39.87 (36.19)     2:17.28 (37.41)
 14 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                2:12.67    2:17.68  
                  29.54     1:04.68 (35.14)     1:40.92 (36.24)     2:17.68 (36.76)
 15 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              2:15.99    2:17.73  
                  30.04     1:04.07 (34.03)     1:39.41 (35.34)     2:17.73 (38.32)
 16 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               2:20.67    2:18.22  
                  29.58     1:04.25 (34.67)     1:40.81 (36.56)     2:18.22 (37.41)
 17 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              2:10.48    2:18.85  
                  29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)     1:40.39 (36.55)     2:18.85 (38.46)
 18 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              2:08.08    2:19.59  
                  30.03     1:05.13 (35.10)   2:19.59 (1:14.46)                    
 19 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              2:20.60    2:20.17  
                  30.34     1:05.00 (34.66)     1:41.66 (36.66)     2:20.17 (38.51)
 20 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              2:14.30    2:22.75  
                  31.35     1:07.28 (35.93)     1:44.56 (37.28)     2:22.75 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              2:22.09    2:22.86  
                  31.11     1:06.37 (35.26)     1:44.04 (37.67)     2:22.86 (38.82)
 22 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV              2:31.93    2:23.64  
                  32.21     1:08.56 (36.35)     1:46.02 (37.46)     2:23.64 (37.62)
 23 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA              2:26.64    2:24.01  
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)     1:46.96 (38.60)     2:24.01 (37.05)
 24 Brobst, Megan E           15 FSC-MD               2:30.97    2:24.26  
                  30.55     1:05.76 (35.21)     1:44.49 (38.73)     2:24.26 (39.77)
 25 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:26.13    2:25.31  
                  30.82     1:06.48 (35.66)     1:45.06 (38.58)     2:25.31 (40.25)
 26 Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               2:31.44    2:25.49  
                  31.98     1:08.47 (36.49)     1:46.31 (37.84)     2:25.49 (39.18)
 27 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:20.38    2:25.62  
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)     1:46.32 (37.63)     2:25.62 (39.30)
 28 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA              2:25.97    2:25.90  
                  31.10     1:06.73 (35.63)     1:45.82 (39.09)     2:25.90 (40.08)
 29 Gusler, Lily K            15 GATR-VA              2:26.04    2:26.19  
                  29.53     1:05.89 (36.36)     1:45.08 (39.19)     2:26.19 (41.11)
 30 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               2:23.05    2:26.23  
                  32.01     1:08.94 (36.93)     1:47.44 (38.50)     2:26.23 (38.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              2:33.90    2:26.67  
                  30.27     1:07.14 (36.87)     1:46.43 (39.29)     2:26.67 (40.24)
 32 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA              2:22.44    2:26.98  
                  31.37     1:09.23 (37.86)     1:48.84 (39.61)     2:26.98 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Solenberger, Savannah R   15 OCCS-PV              2:29.38    2:28.64  
                  32.04     1:08.89 (36.85)     1:49.20 (40.31)     2:28.64 (39.44)
 34 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC               2:29.70    2:31.27  
                  32.16     1:10.06 (37.90)     1:50.13 (40.07)     2:31.27 (41.14)
 35 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:19.76    2:31.43  
                  31.83     1:09.47 (37.64)     1:49.71 (40.24)     2:31.43 (41.72)
 36 Newkirk, Sadie M          16 PSDN-VA              2:21.22    2:32.09  
                  32.44     1:10.25 (37.81)     1:49.69 (39.44)     2:32.09 (42.40)
 37 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    16 QSTS-VA              2:25.69    2:33.84  
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:51.96 (40.96)     2:33.84 (41.88)
 38 Tomita, Isabel M          17 Barracudas-SE        3:04.89    2:34.32  
                  32.63     1:11.45 (38.82)     1:52.82 (41.37)     2:34.32 (41.50)
 39 Russell, Emma Kate K      17 LY-VA                2:26.69    2:36.40  
                  31.61     1:10.81 (39.20)     1:52.87 (42.06)     2:36.40 (43.53)
 40 Kane, Megan M             17 FSC-MD               2:33.13    2:36.81  
                  33.60     1:13.43 (39.83)     1:55.41 (41.98)     2:36.81 (41.40)
 41 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV              2:49.28    2:41.94  
                  32.96     1:13.95 (40.99)     1:58.01 (44.06)     2:41.94 (43.93)
 42 Miller, Stephanie A       17 WST-VA               2:40.32    2:43.64  
                  33.49     1:13.62 (40.13)     1:57.27 (43.65)     2:43.64 (46.37)
 43 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC                    NT    2:45.66  
                  32.97     1:14.00 (41.03)     1:58.94 (44.94)     2:45.66 (46.72)
 44 Young, Libby P            17 SMAC-VA              2:37.10    2:48.79  
                  34.54     1:16.87 (42.33)     2:02.28 (45.41)     2:48.79 (46.51)
 45 Walker, Syd A             16 LY-VA                     NT    2:48.87  
                  34.69     1:17.54 (42.85)   2:48.87 (1:31.33)                    
 46 Williams, Natalie A       15 SSS-NC               3:23.99    2:54.93  
                  36.71     1:19.96 (43.25)     2:05.90 (45.94)     2:54.93 (49.03)
 47 Carpenter, Katie          15 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:55.47  
                  36.03     1:20.07 (44.04)     2:08.34 (48.27)     2:55.47 (47.13)
 48 Chandler, Eloise E        17 CCA-VA               2:52.01    2:56.20  
                  34.45     1:17.44 (42.99)     2:05.59 (48.15)     2:56.20 (50.61)
 49 Thomas, Jada L            15 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:58.82  
                  35.92     1:17.73 (41.81)   2:58.82 (1:41.09)                    
 50 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:01.22  
                  38.09     1:25.75 (47.66)     2:14.39 (48.64)     3:01.22 (46.83)
 51 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV              3:00.23    3:06.18  
                  38.21     1:25.32 (47.11)     2:16.83 (51.51)     3:06.18 (49.35)
 52 Coward, Elise H           15 PSDN-VA              3:05.60    3:16.85  
                  40.47     1:30.10 (49.63)   3:16.85 (1:46.75)                    
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA               1:56.29    1:53.18  
                  25.26       54.38 (29.12)     1:23.85 (29.47)     1:53.18 (29.33)
  2 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA              1:54.57    1:54.30  
                  24.73       53.28 (28.55)     1:22.91 (29.63)     1:54.30 (31.39)
  3 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA               1:59.96    1:56.46  
                  26.07       55.76 (29.69)     1:25.87 (30.11)     1:56.46 (30.59)
  4 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               1:59.68    1:58.46  
                  26.16       55.79 (29.63)     1:26.54 (30.75)     1:58.46 (31.92)
  5 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              1:57.16    1:59.42  
                  25.80       55.33 (29.53)     1:26.45 (31.12)     1:59.42 (32.97)
  6 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA               2:01.12    2:00.31  
                  26.55       56.15 (29.60)     1:27.52 (31.37)     2:00.31 (32.79)
  7 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              1:59.59    2:00.60  
                  26.18       56.36 (30.18)     1:28.35 (31.99)     2:00.60 (32.25)
  8 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD               2:01.53    2:00.95  
                  26.03       56.08 (30.05)     1:27.61 (31.53)     2:00.95 (33.34)
  9 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA              2:02.36    2:01.38  
                  27.05       57.25 (30.20)     1:28.95 (31.70)     2:01.38 (32.43)
 10 Neal, Jacob R             15 OCCS-PV              2:01.44    2:01.87  
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)     1:28.83 (31.38)     2:01.87 (33.04)
B - Final
 11 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              2:03.20    2:00.28  
                  26.32       56.91 (30.59)     1:28.21 (31.30)     2:00.28 (32.07)
 12 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                2:04.75    2:00.82  
                  26.83       57.88 (31.05)     1:29.37 (31.49)     2:00.82 (31.45)
 13 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD               2:03.15    2:02.21  
                  27.63       58.16 (30.53)     1:30.96 (32.80)     2:02.21 (31.25)
 14 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA               2:03.50    2:02.22  
                  28.22       59.30 (31.08)     1:30.40 (31.10)     2:02.22 (31.82)
 15 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV              2:04.98    2:02.81  
                  26.67       58.08 (31.41)     1:29.85 (31.77)     2:02.81 (32.96)
 16 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              2:04.90    2:03.80  
                  27.65       58.72 (31.07)     1:31.25 (32.53)     2:03.80 (32.55)
 17 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              2:04.70    2:04.64  
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)     1:32.62 (32.16)     2:04.64 (32.02)
 18 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA              2:04.54    2:04.94  
                  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)     1:32.64 (32.13)     2:04.94 (32.30)
 19 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              2:03.96    2:05.55  
                  27.73       59.80 (32.07)     1:32.74 (32.94)     2:05.55 (32.81)
C - Final
 21 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA              2:05.46    2:01.97  
                  26.65       57.46 (30.81)     1:29.30 (31.84)     2:01.97 (32.67)
 22 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA              2:05.14    2:03.16  
                  27.38       58.73 (31.35)     1:29.67 (30.94)     2:03.16 (33.49)
 23 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               2:05.50    2:06.11  
                  26.61       57.33 (30.72)     1:28.86 (31.53)     2:06.11 (37.25)
 24 Verosko, Stephen C        15 OCCS-PV              2:09.89    2:07.35  
                  28.17     1:00.21 (32.04)     1:33.46 (33.25)     2:07.35 (33.89)
 25 Britton, Sean T           18 Barracudas-SE        2:07.47    2:07.55  
                  28.31     1:00.78 (32.47)     1:33.98 (33.20)     2:07.55 (33.57)
 26 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA              2:06.06    2:08.42  
                  29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)     1:34.69 (33.88)     2:08.42 (33.73)
 27 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA              2:12.12    2:11.78  
                  28.08     1:00.71 (32.63)     1:35.90 (35.19)     2:11.78 (35.88)
 28 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA               2:12.14    2:12.52  
                  28.30     1:01.32 (33.02)     1:36.07 (34.75)     2:12.52 (36.45)
 29 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV              2:09.84    2:12.75  
                  27.74       59.90 (32.16)     1:35.69 (35.79)     2:12.75 (37.06)
 30 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              2:11.63    2:12.93  
                  28.41     1:01.91 (33.50)     1:36.95 (35.04)     2:12.93 (35.98)
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA              1:55.49    1:54.57  
                  25.58       54.87 (29.29)     1:24.24 (29.37)     1:54.57 (30.33)
  2 Sauls, Connor D           15 LY-VA                1:57.94    1:55.73  
                  25.69       54.98 (29.29)     1:25.40 (30.42)     1:55.73 (30.33)
  3 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA               1:55.36    1:56.29  
                  25.77       55.00 (29.23)     1:26.00 (31.00)     1:56.29 (30.29)
  4 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              1:57.95    1:57.16  
                  25.94       55.71 (29.77)     1:26.01 (30.30)     1:57.16 (31.15)
  5 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              2:00.23    1:59.59  
                  26.40       56.75 (30.35)     1:28.35 (31.60)     1:59.59 (31.24)
  6 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               1:54.90    1:59.68  
                  26.16       56.90 (30.74)     1:27.57 (30.67)     1:59.68 (32.11)
  7 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA               2:00.94    1:59.96  
                  26.66       56.95 (30.29)     1:28.37 (31.42)     1:59.96 (31.59)
  8 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA               1:58.62    2:01.12  
                  27.04       57.38 (30.34)     1:29.10 (31.72)     2:01.12 (32.02)
  9 Neal, Jacob R             15 OCCS-PV              2:03.84    2:01.44  
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)     1:30.45 (31.35)     2:01.44 (30.99)
 10 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD               2:00.70    2:01.53  
                  25.81       55.25 (29.44)     1:27.05 (31.80)     2:01.53 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA              2:05.14    2:02.36  
                  27.48       58.71 (31.23)     1:30.45 (31.74)     2:02.36 (31.91)
 12 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD               1:59.73    2:03.15  
                  27.64       58.84 (31.20)     1:30.44 (31.60)     2:03.15 (32.71)
 13 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              2:03.57    2:03.20  
                  27.59       58.35 (30.76)     1:30.88 (32.53)     2:03.20 (32.32)
 14 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA               2:05.24    2:03.50  
                  28.95       59.55 (30.60)     1:31.69 (32.14)     2:03.50 (31.81)
 15 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              2:04.68    2:03.96  
                  27.41       58.76 (31.35)     1:31.28 (32.52)     2:03.96 (32.68)
 16 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA              2:06.98    2:04.54  
                  28.59     1:00.50 (31.91)     1:32.20 (31.70)     2:04.54 (32.34)
 16 Bacon, Austin W           17 OCCS-PV              2:08.22    2:04.54  
                  27.03       58.83 (31.80)     1:31.57 (32.74)     2:04.54 (32.97)
 18 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              2:08.32    2:04.70  
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)     1:32.57 (32.07)     2:04.70 (32.13)
 19 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                1:59.35    2:04.75  
                  26.75       57.39 (30.64)     1:30.75 (33.36)     2:04.75 (34.00)
 20 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              2:03.74    2:04.90  
                  27.39       59.08 (31.69)     1:31.69 (32.61)     2:04.90 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV              2:08.80    2:04.98  
                  27.53       59.32 (31.79)     1:31.81 (32.49)     2:04.98 (33.17)
 22 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA              2:05.71    2:05.14  
                  27.78       58.92 (31.14)     1:31.55 (32.63)     2:05.14 (33.59)
 23 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA              2:08.55    2:05.46  
                  27.22       58.40 (31.18)     1:31.72 (33.32)     2:05.46 (33.74)
 24 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               2:04.14    2:05.50  
                  27.19       57.34 (30.15)     1:30.30 (32.96)     2:05.50 (35.20)
 25 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA              2:10.47    2:06.06  
                  28.68     1:01.55 (32.87)     1:33.89 (32.34)     2:06.06 (32.17)
 26 Britton, Sean T           18 Barracudas-SE        1:58.57    2:07.47  
                  27.88       59.62 (31.74)     1:32.91 (33.29)     2:07.47 (34.56)
 27 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV              2:17.86    2:09.84  
                  28.43     1:00.84 (32.41)     1:35.98 (35.14)     2:09.84 (33.86)
 28 Verosko, Stephen C        15 OCCS-PV              2:14.80    2:09.89  
                  28.16     1:00.90 (32.74)     1:34.78 (33.88)     2:09.89 (35.11)
 29 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              2:12.23    2:11.63  
                  28.86     1:01.66 (32.80)     1:36.18 (34.52)     2:11.63 (35.45)
 30 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA              2:11.47    2:12.12  
                  27.97     1:00.82 (32.85)   2:12.12 (1:11.30)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA               2:12.50    2:12.14  
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:35.42 (35.13)     2:12.14 (36.72)
 32 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV              2:12.06    2:12.28  
                  28.04     1:00.75 (32.71)     1:35.84 (35.09)     2:12.28 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murray, Daniel G          15 LY-VA                2:21.21    2:12.43  
 34 Smietana, Caleb N         16 QSTS-VA              2:18.48    2:14.40  
                  28.15     1:02.11 (33.96)     1:37.57 (35.46)     2:14.40 (36.83)
 35 Fields, Matt P            16 OCCS-PV              2:11.82    2:14.72  
                  26.93       58.64 (31.71)     1:34.38 (35.74)     2:14.72 (40.34)
 36 Bernedo, James R          16 Barracudas-SE        2:18.81    2:14.90  
                  28.08     1:00.98 (32.90)     1:36.74 (35.76)     2:14.90 (38.16)
 37 Combs, Joe S              15 QSTS-VA              2:11.61    2:15.18  
                  27.91     1:00.09 (32.18)     1:36.13 (36.04)     2:15.18 (39.05)
 38 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD               2:14.59    2:18.07  
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)     1:42.04 (38.02)     2:18.07 (36.03)
 39 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV              2:22.72    2:18.52  
                  30.55     1:04.63 (34.08)     1:41.91 (37.28)     2:18.52 (36.61)
 40 Jones, Wyatt A            15 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:20.15  
 41 Romano, Mark A            15 OCCS-PV              2:13.07    2:20.18  
                  28.93     1:03.52 (34.59)     1:41.05 (37.53)     2:20.18 (39.13)
 42 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV              2:29.82    2:21.52  
                  30.18     1:05.52 (35.34)     1:44.13 (38.61)     2:21.52 (37.39)
 43 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC               2:33.83    2:23.75  
 44 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV              2:34.76    2:26.73  
                  29.45     1:05.82 (36.37)     1:45.93 (40.11)     2:26.73 (40.80)
 45 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA                2:27.77    2:28.42  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV                24.98      24.54  
  2 Cornwell, Jamie G         13 OCCS-PV                24.99      24.71  
  3 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC                 25.20      24.86  
  4 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA                 25.43      24.94  
  5 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV                25.31      25.10  
  6 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA                25.81      25.58  
  7 Russum, Libby P           13 KP-SE                  25.32      25.62  
  8 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV                25.80      25.65  
  9 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV                25.50      25.78  
 10 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC                 25.74      25.83  
B - Final
 11 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA                25.86      25.61  
 12 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD                 26.42      25.87  
 13 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD                 26.52      26.01  
 14 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 26.11      26.06  
 15 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA                26.50      26.18  
 16 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA                26.47      26.31  
 17 Murie, Rachel H           14 SMAC-VA                26.43      26.46  
 18 Griffith, Claire E        13 CCA-VA                 26.56      26.97  
 19 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA                26.40      27.02  
 -- Denecke, Charlotte R      14 TSU-VA                 25.90         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV                25.04      24.98  
  2 Cornwell, Jamie G         13 OCCS-PV                25.56      24.99  
  3 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC                 25.39      25.20  
  4 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV                25.32      25.31  
  5 Russum, Libby P           13 KP-SE                  25.63      25.32  
  6 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA                 25.16      25.43  
  7 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV                25.71      25.50  
  8 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC                 26.72      25.74  
  9 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV                25.93      25.80  
 10 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA                25.51      25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA                26.25      25.86  
 12 Denecke, Charlotte R      14 TSU-VA                 25.84      25.90  
 13 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 26.18      26.11  
 14 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA                26.68      26.40  
 15 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD                 26.49      26.42  
 16 Murie, Rachel H           14 SMAC-VA                26.70      26.43  
 17 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA                25.75      26.47  
 18 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA                26.42      26.50  
 19 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD                 26.35      26.52  
 20 Griffith, Claire E        13 CCA-VA                 27.33      26.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA                 26.29      26.57  
 22 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA                26.61      26.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA                27.52      26.70  
 24 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV                26.04      26.75  
 24 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD                 27.13      26.75  
 24 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA                27.10      26.75  
 27 Ivie, Maggie M            14 PSDN-VA                26.81      26.78  
 28 Hanstedt, Lucy E          14 STRM-VA                26.90      26.79  
 29 Gray, Abby E              13 OCCS-PV                27.55      26.80  
 30 Mullins, Skylar E         14 PSDN-VA                27.21      26.82  
 31 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     14 OCCS-PV                26.71      26.88  
 31 Watson, Kerris C          14 OCCS-PV                27.35      26.88  
 33 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD                 26.31      26.94  
 33 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA                27.22      26.94  
 33 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV                26.46      26.94  
 36 Johnson, Kristin T        13 OCCS-PV                27.03      26.99  
 37 Witt, Sophia J            13 FSC-MD                 27.55      27.01  
 38 Esslinger, Lyddie         13 WST-VA                 27.60      27.12  
 39 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC                27.26      27.15  
 40 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      14 QSTS-VA                27.68      27.22  
 41 Breza, Morgan M           14 CYAC-VA                27.33      27.35  
 42 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV                27.89      27.38  
 43 Nussbaum, Lexi J          14 HOKI-VA                28.68      27.44  
 44 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC                 29.47      27.47  
 44 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD                 27.49      27.47  
 46 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD                 28.13      27.52  
 47 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV                27.43      27.57  
 48 Dyer, Ashley F            14 QSTS-VA                27.84      27.64  
 49 Taylor, Lily M            13 CGA-MD                 28.65      27.66  
 50 Gilbreath, Christine L    13 PSDN-VA                29.29      27.67  
 51 Skinner, Samantha R       13 HOKI-VA                27.67      27.76  
 52 Dalton, Morgan R          13 LASO-VA                27.49      27.80  
 52 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC                 28.00      27.80  
 54 Thorpe, Alexandra M       14 OCCS-PV                28.83      27.83  
 54 Rogerson, Anneliese N     13 UN-VA                  27.15      27.83  
 56 Hutcheson, Avery C        13 NMA-NC                 29.17      27.84  
 57 Guillot, Norah C          13 HOKI-VA                27.23      27.85  
 58 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA                28.11      27.89  
 59 Birckhead, Brooke A       13 FSC-MD                 28.00      27.92  
 60 Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA                 27.74      27.93  
 61 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA                 28.26      28.01  
 61 Dang, Crystal N           14 OCCS-PV                28.55      28.01  
 63 Brown, Kaitlin T          14 QSTS-VA                27.63      28.04  
 64 Smith, Morgan V           13 SFY-VA                 27.74      28.05  
 65 Hatfield, Lindsay L       14 LY-VA                  29.94      28.12  
 66 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    14 QSTS-VA                28.65      28.13  
 67 Ding, Weining             13 CYAC-VA                28.07      28.14  
 68 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA                29.30      28.19  
 69 Parrish, Fallon M         14 PSDN-VA                28.83      28.26  
 70 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA                 29.01      28.28  
 71 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA                 28.53      28.35  
 71 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC                 29.02      28.35  
 73 Brock-Turner, Eliza I     14 QSTS-VA                28.36      28.41  
 74 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA                28.97      28.42  
 75 LaPrade, Liz J            14 PSDN-VA                28.63      28.46  
 75 Wyatt, Lizzy              14 GATR-VA                28.57      28.46  
 77 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA                28.47      28.47  
 78 Dyer, Brynn E             14 PSDN-VA                29.69      28.52  
 79 Chierico, Stella G        13 OCCS-PV                29.02      28.56  
 79 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA                28.80      28.56  
 81 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA                 28.50      28.63  
 81 Marotta, Caroline G       14 LY-VA                  29.07      28.63  
 83 Garrett, Campbell P       13 QSTS-VA                28.02      28.84  
 84 Wilkes, Carly A           13 SFY-VA                 27.89      28.86  
 85 Abramson, Ryann E         13 OCCS-PV                29.82      28.88  
 86 Walker, Abbey E           14 LY-VA                  28.08      28.91  
 87 Jordan, Katie G           14 CYAC-VA                29.16      28.96  
 88 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD                 29.25      28.99  
 89 Cramer, Alex L            14 QSTS-VA                29.18      29.07  
 90 Atwell, Gabby A           13 GATR-VA                28.87      29.13  
 91 Czaja, Emily              14 PSDN-VA                29.32      29.15  
 92 Voss, Madigan             13 WST-VA                 29.19      29.17  
 92 Motsett, Livi H           13 QSTS-VA                28.69      29.17  
 92 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC                30.32      29.17  
 95 Rude, Claire N            13 CYAC-VA                29.47      29.25  
 96 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA                28.62      29.31  
 97 Casey, Olivia K           14 STRM-VA                28.64      29.33  
 98 Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA                29.83      29.38  
 99 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC                 30.40      29.53  
100 Park, Madison J           13 KP-SE                  29.40      29.54  
101 Aliftiras, Kate S         13 FSC-MD                 29.59      29.57  
102 Russell, Caroline H       13 LY-VA                  30.04      29.58  
103 Shen, Grace Y             14 HOKI-VA                31.02      29.59  
104 Sofi, Liala               14 GATR-VA                28.82      29.63  
105 Smarick, Maeve K          13 FSC-MD                 29.52      29.68  
106 Hansen, Emily C           13 LY-VA                  29.76      29.71  
107 Woodard, Laney M          13 OCCS-PV                29.25      29.74  
108 Farabaugh, Kristen N      14 CYAC-VA                30.23      29.80  
109 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA                 29.96      29.85  
110 Geisz, Faith K            13 QSTS-VA                29.37      29.89  
110 Scott, Alexa G            14 GATR-VA                29.17      29.89  
112 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          13 LY-VA                  30.15      29.92  
113 Caveness, Abigail E       14 KP-SE                  30.50      29.93  
114 Montvydas, Olivia P       13 NRG-MA                    NT      29.96  
115 Snapp, Leah K             13 WST-VA                 31.07      30.09  
116 Rogers, Natalie C         14 LY-VA                  29.61      30.12  
117 Barnett, Natalie G        13 WST-VA                 30.59      30.13  
118 Tolle, Brooke             13 FSC-MD                 30.22      30.18  
119 Webster, Olivia Y         13 WST-VA                 30.36      30.20  
119 Cosner, Reagan A          13 QSTS-VA                29.41      30.20  
121 Cooper, Amy R             13 SSS-NC                 30.74      30.21  
122 Rand, Grace C             13 WST-VA                 31.18      30.29  
123 Smith, Lauren T           13 WST-VA                 29.82      30.30  
124 Krepps, Amanda K          14 PSDN-VA                30.04      30.41  
125 Wright, Kara J            13 HOKI-VA                32.42      30.42  
126 Potterfield, Kendall G    13 CGA-MD                 30.93      30.52  
127 Arnold, Michelle M        13 GATR-VA                30.60      30.56  
127 Jones, Kaitlyn G          13 NMA-NC                 31.66      30.56  
129 Brown, Georgia F          14 SFY-VA                 30.57      30.66  
130 Jenkins, Hailey J         14 PSDN-VA                31.32      30.70  
131 Brooks, Peyton C          13 SSS-NC                 33.52      30.73  
132 Wagoner, Arleigh K        13 LY-VA                  31.94      30.76  
133 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC                34.89      30.78  
134 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA                 32.20      30.81  
135 Oliver, Rachel A          13 OCCS-PV                31.78      30.85  
136 Gilder, Sarah E           14 SSS-NC                 31.75      31.03  
137 Ghosh, Trisha             14 PWSC-VA                31.43      31.06  
138 Hamilton, Abbey R         14 NMA-NC                 33.15      31.22  
139 Huffmyer, Jenna E         14 CYAC-VA                33.20      31.26  
140 Jablonski, Amy V          14 LY-VA                  31.99      31.53  
141 Elkins, Alice A           14 SMAC-VA                30.38      31.59  
142 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC                36.03      31.71  
143 Pollard, Emily D          13 LASO-VA                30.89      31.85  
144 Sasse, Josephine L        14 FSC-MD                 31.10      32.13  
145 Davis, Emma K             13 SMAC-VA                30.61      32.34  
146 Batista, Anna C           13 CCA-VA                 34.03      32.97  
147 Flores, Catherine S       13 WST-VA                 34.44      33.06  
148 Dent, Maggie A            13 HOKI-VA                31.00      33.15  
149 Essex, Morgan A           13 PWSC-VA                33.97      33.45  
150 McCurley, Skylar J        13 LY-VA                  34.16      33.68  
151 Price, Lizzie M           13 LY-VA                  34.39      33.94  
152 Sublett, Talley T         13 WST-VA                 49.90      34.15  
153 Chamberlin, Jordan J      13 LY-VA                  34.48      34.21  
154 Zombro, Claire E          13 WST-VA                 34.67      34.26  
155 Bauserman, Savannah G     14 LY-VA                  35.71      34.96  
156 Allen, Camdyn C           14 WST-VA                 39.12      35.32  
157 Smith, Meli L             13 PWSC-VA                35.89      35.53  
158 Campos, Melanie A         14 PWSC-VA                34.89      36.15  
159 Roach, Evelyn M           14 WST-VA                 41.30      42.11  
160 Ortega, Cora J            13 CYAC-VA                34.88      42.63  
161 Patel, Mahi P             13 WST-VA                 47.06      43.08  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA                22.74      22.77  
  2 Fleenor, Boone M          13 SFY-VA                 23.05      22.88  
  3 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA                22.72      22.92  
  4 Jolley, Cade C            14 OCCS-PV                23.37      23.20  
  5 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA                 23.91      23.51  
  6 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA                23.90      23.60  
  7 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA                23.98      23.62  
  8 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV                23.93      23.63  
  9 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA                23.60      23.66  
 10 Borden, Preston E         14 OCCS-PV                24.00      24.00  
B - Final
 11 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA                24.52      23.81  
 12 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA                24.03      23.85  
 13 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA                24.45      24.11  
 14 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA                24.39      24.12  
 15 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA                24.20      24.25  
 16 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA                24.38      24.27  
 17 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV                24.32      24.36  
 18 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA                 24.32      24.37  
 19 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC                 24.47      24.45  
 20 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD                 24.32      24.50  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA                23.50      22.72  
  2 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA                23.60      22.74  
  3 Fleenor, Boone M          13 SFY-VA                 23.14      23.05  
  4 Jolley, Cade C            14 OCCS-PV                23.39      23.37  
  5 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA                24.28      23.60  
  6 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA                24.46      23.90  
  7 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA                 24.78      23.91  
  8 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV                24.13      23.93  
  9 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA                24.46      23.98  
 10 Borden, Preston E         14 OCCS-PV                24.03      24.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA                24.08      24.03  
 12 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA                24.29      24.20  
 13 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV                25.03      24.32  
 13 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD                 24.92      24.32  
 13 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA                 24.40      24.32  
 16 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA                25.17      24.38  
 17 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA                24.85      24.39  
 18 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA                24.47      24.45  
 19 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC                 24.94      24.47  
 20 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA                24.53      24.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA                25.02      24.56  
 22 Barnes, Luke E            14 Barracudas-SE          24.68      24.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV                25.21      24.62  
 24 Ames, Brennan F           14 CGA-MD                 24.71      24.72  
 25 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                  25.49      24.77  
 26 Nham, Nathan              13 OCCS-PV                24.98      24.79  
 27 Johnson, Sam J            14 CYAC-VA                24.41      25.01  
 28 Crowder, Patrick W        14 LY-VA                  25.32      25.03  
 29 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV                25.08      25.16  
 30 Gibbs, Tal G              14 STRM-VA                25.87      25.27  
 31 Hutter, Preston J         14 CYAC-VA                26.86      25.31  
 32 Menninger, Patrick T      13 QSTS-VA                26.38      25.34  
 33 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA                25.75      25.36  
 34 Parks, Noah J             14 QSTS-VA                26.65      25.39  
 35 Johnson, Noah N           14 CYAC-VA                26.20      25.41  
 36 Smith, Joshua R           14 OCCS-PV                27.83      25.48  
 37 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA                 26.04      25.52  
 38 Cumpston, Jaden J         13 PSDN-VA                25.47      25.53  
 39 Pendergraph, Rowan S      14 SFY-VA                 26.66      25.54  
 40 Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA                26.75      25.57  
 41 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA                26.55      25.61  
 42 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV                26.35      25.69  
 43 Eyre, Blake W             14 OCCS-PV                27.16      25.71  
 44 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA                 26.05      25.72  
 45 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA                25.70      25.78  
 46 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV                27.17      25.83  
 47 Zimmer, Johnathan T       13 QSTS-VA                27.41      25.86  
 48 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA                25.83      25.87  
 49 Shopbell, Evan N          13 LY-VA                  26.89      25.94  
 50 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA                26.15      25.99  
 51 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC                 27.66      26.05  
 52 Koh, Dennis D             14 HOKI-VA                26.04      26.06  
 53 Martins, Tiago M          13 OCCS-PV                26.05      26.13  
 54 Gwyer, Henry              13 PSDN-VA                26.63      26.25  
 55 Forsey, Christopher J     14 NMA-NC                 28.49      26.26  
 56 Lawhorne, Carson W        13 SMAC-VA                26.92      26.29  
 57 Stearns, Chris I          14 WST-VA                 27.43      26.30  
 58 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV                26.32      26.33  
 59 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA                26.68      26.36  
 60 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA                26.77      26.38  
 61 Shenal, Jonathan V        13 SFY-VA                 26.12      26.39  
 62 Schonfelder, Evan C       13 LY-VA                  27.04      26.46  
 63 Kasten, Phineas S         13 GATR-VA                26.53      26.56  
 64 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA                26.68      26.58  
 65 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA                26.67      26.62  
 66 Jacobson, Cameron E       14 QSTS-VA                30.16      26.63  
 67 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA                28.45      26.79  
 68 Brooks, Timothy C         13 CGA-MD                 26.96      26.83  
 69 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                  27.41      26.86  
 70 Seyler, Garrett E         13 PWSC-VA                26.57      26.88  
 71 Marotta, Michael C        14 LY-VA                  27.45      26.90  
 72 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD                 26.16      26.91  
 73 Czaja, Luke M             14 FSC-MD                 28.37      26.93  
 74 Aldridge, Nick G          14 SMAC-VA                27.03      27.01  
 75 Adkins, Logan G           14 PSDN-VA                27.26      27.03  
 76 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA                27.60      27.07  
 77 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA                27.37      27.10  
 78 Williams, Bela L          13 HOKI-VA                28.88      27.32  
 79 Sennett, Kyle D           14 LY-VA                  28.65      27.33  
 80 Wetzel, Matthew D         13 FSC-MD                 27.81      27.35  
 81 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE          26.95      27.36  
 82 Goldstein, Nich D         14 HOKI-VA                27.48      27.39  
 83 Brinkley, Aiden C         13 GATR-VA                27.33      27.40  
 84 McKeague, Matthew E       13 QSTS-VA                27.78      27.47  
 84 Bauer, Jackson D          13 LY-VA                  27.27      27.47  
 86 Bauman, Aaron M           14 OCCS-PV                28.12      27.48  
 87 Thompson, Christian C     14 CCA-VA                 29.54      27.50  
 88 Katstra, Ryan M           13 CYAC-VA                28.32      27.55  
 89 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA                28.04      27.61  
 90 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.62  
 91 Woods, Connor E           13 CCA-VA                 27.60      27.78  
 92 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                 29.02      27.81  
 93 Krouse, Robert J          14 FSC-MD                 28.04      27.85  
 94 Zea, David E              13 CGA-MD                 28.43      28.02  
 95 Thornberry, Joseph J      14 PSDN-VA                27.08      28.03  
 96 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                  28.53      28.09  
 97 Mencke, Keegan A          14 PSDN-VA                28.09      28.22  
 98 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC                 29.00      28.31  
 99 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC                29.25      28.44  
 99 Ciccone, Connor M         13 OCCS-PV                28.63      28.44  
101 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV                29.39      28.84  
102 Wightman, Liam R          13 GATR-VA                30.27      29.30  
103 Patton, Caleb P           13 LASO-VA                30.85      29.65  
104 Hanlon, Brendan J         13 FSC-MD                 30.46      29.73  
105 Smith, Joshua C           13 LY-VA                  30.54      29.76  
106 Minarik, Graham C         13 HOKI-VA                30.74      29.77  
107 Zieger, Aidan F           13 CGA-MD                 29.90      29.94  
108 Fowler, Henry H           14 WST-VA                 31.08      29.95  
109 Harris, Jacob L           13 OCCS-PV                30.16      30.33  
110 Berry, James S            14 FSC-MD                 30.94      30.41  
111 Windham, Nate E           14 CGA-MD                 31.30      30.66  
112 Trout, Jet E              13 HOKI-VA                32.38      30.79  
113 He, Franklin              13 CYAC-VA                31.70      30.97  
114 Sellers, Bennett R        14 FSC-MD                 33.23      31.09  
115 McCulloch, Andy P         13 CYAC-VA                32.77      31.16  
116 Searwar, Sage A           14 LY-VA                  32.65      32.06  
117 Bell, Karsen F            13 SSS-NC                 43.48      33.38  
118 Hodge, Calvin E           13 CCA-VA                 33.67      34.16  
 -- Merani, Ryan B            13 CGA-MD                 24.93         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA                24.94      24.45  
  2 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI           24.77      24.46  
  3 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV                25.04      24.66  
  4 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          25.19      24.79  
  5 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA                 25.00      24.80  
  6 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA                24.90      24.88  
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA                25.07      24.90  
  8 Large, Kimberly M         16 LASO-VA                25.09      24.94  
  9 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA                 24.83      24.97  
 10 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE          25.21      25.60  
B - Final
 11 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA                25.27      24.86  
 12 Wagner, Kristen L         15 SMAC-VA                25.45      24.94  
 13 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA                25.48      25.03  
 14 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV                25.25      25.20  
 15 Segmuller, Teddy          17 OCCS-PV                25.29      25.28  
 16 Deyerle, Tess R           15 PSDN-VA                25.50      25.35  
 17 Cipolla, Petra            16 STRM-VA                25.25      25.38  
 18 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA                25.37      25.42  
 19 Altman, Haley E           16 Barracudas-SE          25.30      25.48  
 20 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV                25.46      25.67  
C - Final
 21 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA                 25.56      24.92  
 22 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA                25.68      25.40  
 23 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC                 25.88      25.46  
 24 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC                 25.60      25.51  
 25 Anama, Ellyn L            15 SFY-VA                 25.71      25.65  
 26 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA                 25.95      25.89  
 27 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA                25.94      25.92  
 28 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD                 25.95      25.96  
 29 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE          25.95      26.31  
 -- Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA                25.66         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI           23.99      24.77  
  2 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA                 24.57      24.83  
  3 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA                25.90      24.90  
  4 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA                25.27      24.94  
  5 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA                 24.53      25.00  
  6 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV                24.29      25.04  
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA                24.56      25.07  
  8 Large, Kimberly M         16 LASO-VA                24.26      25.09  
  9 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          24.82      25.19  
 10 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE          24.86      25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cipolla, Petra            16 STRM-VA                26.54      25.25  
 11 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV                25.41      25.25  
 13 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA                24.51      25.27  
 14 Segmuller, Teddy          17 OCCS-PV                25.39      25.29  
 15 Altman, Haley E           16 Barracudas-SE          25.34      25.30  
 16 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA                24.44      25.37  
 17 Wagner, Kristen L         15 SMAC-VA                25.55      25.45  
 18 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV                25.30      25.46  
 19 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA                25.17      25.48  
 20 Deyerle, Tess R           15 PSDN-VA                26.27      25.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA                 25.18      25.56  
 22 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC                 25.18      25.60  
 23 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA                25.37      25.66  
 24 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA                24.89      25.68  
 25 Anama, Ellyn L            15 SFY-VA                 25.77      25.71  
 26 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC                 26.61      25.88  
 27 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA                26.02      25.94  
 28 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD                 25.87      25.95  
 28 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE          26.21      25.95  
 28 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA                 25.93      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA                25.69      26.02  
 32 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA                25.55      26.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA                26.39      26.06  
 34 Tomita, Isabel M          17 Barracudas-SE          26.49      26.07  
 35 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA                26.02      26.24  
 35 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD                 25.32      26.24  
 37 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA                25.87      26.28  
 38 Arnold, Sarah E           15 GATR-VA                26.02      26.35  
 38 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV                26.48      26.35  
 40 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV                27.28      26.36  
 41 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV                26.08      26.38  
 42 Murie, Cameron M          16 SMAC-VA                26.13      26.40  
 42 Telech, Marissa L         15 Thrashers-NI           26.43      26.40  
 44 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD                 25.78      26.47  
 44 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA               27.28      26.47  
 46 Tipmongkol, Sara D        18 PWSC-VA                26.33      26.49  
 47 Sherry, Ellie A           18 PSDN-VA                26.21      26.53  
 48 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI           26.38      26.55  
 49 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA                26.19      26.62  
 50 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA                25.60      26.66  
 51 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA                27.19      26.67  
 52 Brooks, Grace G           15 CGA-MD                 26.58      26.71  
 53 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD                 27.81      26.73  
 54 Grimsley, Erin T          16 FSC-MD                 26.83      26.75  
 55 Nitzsche, Anjali C        17 CYAC-VA                27.63      26.76  
 56 Woodworth, Emmaline G     15 SMAC-VA                27.32      26.79  
 56 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC                 27.30      26.79  
 58 Baraceros, Kirsten G      17 QSTS-VA                26.65      26.83  
 59 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA                 27.39      26.88  
 60 Niculescu, Gabby E        14 SMAC-VA                27.29      26.90  
 60 Ooi, Olivia M             16 PSDN-VA                26.17      26.90  
 60 Vieni, Katelyn R          15 PSDN-VA                26.39      26.90  
 63 Gusler, Lily K            15 GATR-VA                27.27      26.93  
 64 Roberts, Marissa M        16 FSC-MD                 27.94      26.96  
 65 Donohue, Nicole B         17 FSC-MD                 26.13      26.99  
 66 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA                26.29      27.00  
 67 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV                28.16      27.03  
 68 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD                 26.88      27.06  
 69 Pitarra, Kaylee M         17 CGA-MD                 26.56      27.18  
 70 Barnes, Megan E           16 Barracudas-SE          27.12      27.22  
 71 Brobst, Megan E           15 FSC-MD                 27.30      27.24  
 72 Keister, Elise M          17 Thrashers-NI           27.15      27.25  
 73 Springer, Julia G         16 QSTS-VA                27.90      27.30  
 74 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 26.79      27.33  
 74 Palmer, Chloe M           16 OCCS-PV                27.02      27.33  
 76 Russell, Emma Kate K      17 LY-VA                  27.54      27.36  
 77 Thompson, Lydia E         18 CGA-MD                 28.70      27.42  
 78 Chenoweth, Paige C        13 QSTS-VA                28.27      27.44  
 78 Chandler, Eloise E        17 CCA-VA                 28.74      27.44  
 80 Descoteau, Morgan D       16 CGA-MD                 27.76      27.46  
 81 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA                26.91      27.47  
 82 Tolar, Sam A              15 OCCS-PV                27.62      27.51  
 82 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    15 FSC-MD                 28.51      27.51  
 82 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV                28.18      27.51  
 85 Kesselring, Tatiana N     16 FSC-MD                 26.57      27.53  
 85 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC                 27.80      27.53  
 87 Ho, Gabby J               17 HOKI-VA                27.16      27.57  
 88 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA                 27.70      27.63  
 89 Rodriguez, Julissa L      16 QSTS-VA                27.32      27.66  
 89 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC                 26.82      27.66  
 91 Reilly, Abby J            15 HOKI-VA                28.14      27.67  
 92 Knox, Lynsey R            17 Barracudas-SE          27.27      27.71  
 93 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC                 27.75      27.78  
 94 Butt, Cassidy R           16 PSDN-VA                27.17      27.79  
 94 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG-MA                 27.49      27.79  
 94 Newkirk, Sadie M          16 PSDN-VA                27.07      27.79  
 97 Bowman, Morgan O          17 PSDN-VA                27.01      27.82  
 98 Odonnell, Mary G          17 OCCS-PV                27.73      27.84  
 99 Arndt, Olivia D           15 GATR-VA                27.81      27.92  
100 Lewis, Rachel L           16 PSDN-VA                28.00      27.93  
101 Willis, Olivia G          17 PSDN-VA                27.07      28.00  
102 Green, Cara L             16 FSC-MD                 28.11      28.03  
103 Horton, Rickey E          16 HOKI-VA                27.96      28.07  
104 Arthur, Abbie M           16 LY-VA                  28.38      28.10  
105 Kane, Megan M             17 FSC-MD                 28.21      28.14  
106 Henderson, Maddy E        15 OCCS-PV                29.57      28.16  
107 Braud, Lizzy C            17 LY-VA                  28.28      28.17  
108 Guillot, Mackenzie R      16 HOKI-VA                28.29      28.20  
109 Grant, Claire O           16 PSDN-VA                28.45      28.36  
110 Greiner, Leah M           15 HOKI-VA                28.67      28.42  
110 Lundgren, Kaylie M        17 PSDN-VA                26.88      28.42  
112 Williams, Natalie A       15 SSS-NC                 27.19      28.45  
112 Taylor, Emma K            15 CGA-MD                 28.49      28.45  
114 Rodriguez, Lisette M      16 QSTS-VA                28.60      28.47  
115 Manzo, Madison A          15 WST-VA                 28.27      28.60  
115 Miller, Stephanie A       17 WST-VA                 28.87      28.60  
117 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV                28.36      28.61  
118 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  16 PSDN-VA                   NT      28.64  
119 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC                 27.78      28.69  
120 Averett, Sheri M          15 HOKI-VA                28.32      28.73  
121 Kiracofe, Mycala          16 GATR-VA                28.42      28.78  
122 Millard, Lauren V         16 SSS-NC                 28.25      28.91  
123 Martin-Long, Jamie E      15 OCCS-PV                30.01      28.92  
124 Sims, Sylvia C            17 PSDN-VA                27.92      28.94  
125 Poff, Emma G              17 HOKI-VA                29.40      28.95  
126 Palmer, Bryden K          15 SCAT-VA                28.87      28.98  
127 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    16 QSTS-VA                28.85      29.00  
128 Walker, Syd A             16 LY-VA                  28.58      29.07  
129 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC                 29.91      29.17  
130 Osorio, Sydney M          15 SSS-NC                 27.93      29.25  
131 Lawson, Emma C            16 CYAC-VA                26.76      29.26  
132 Thompson, Abbie A         18 CCA-VA                 28.83      29.32  
132 Jablonski, Lucy E         16 LY-VA                  30.46      29.32  
134 Ottinger, Melody F        15 Barracudas-SE          30.22      29.35  
135 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD                 29.86      29.47  
136 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV                30.81      29.49  
137 Davenport, Parker S       15 SSS-NC                 29.17      29.81  
138 Thomas, Jada L            15 PWSC-VA                30.02      29.84  
139 Hill, Emma K              17 SMAC-VA                28.20      29.87  
140 Holstege, Annalee J       15 CYAC-VA                30.81      29.92  
141 Bohs, Kayleigh A          17 FSC-MD                 29.61      30.00  
142 Reichardt, Sydney M       15 CCA-VA                 31.18      30.25  
143 Deeble, Zoe E             12 GATR-VA                31.06      30.51  
144 Kala, Himani S            15 OCCS-PV                30.31      30.75  
145 Bicar, Cheyenne S         17 OCCS-PV                30.28      30.76  
146 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA                31.20      30.89  
147 Mann, Keeli J             15 PWSC-VA                31.00      31.24  
148 Scott, Hannah E           16 SFY-VA                 30.56      31.27  
149 Peterson, Marley A        16 LY-VA                  33.68      31.31  
150 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA                29.75      31.33  
151 Carpenter, Katie          15 PSDN-VA                   NT      31.48  
152 Coward, Elise H           15 PSDN-VA                   NT      31.60  
153 Searwar, Hannah G         17 LY-VA                  32.49      31.81  
154 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                 34.59      31.82  
155 Riggan, Clara C           15 SMAC-VA                31.95      31.86  
156 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 32.21      31.89  
157 Patton, Hannah E          16 LASO-VA                31.24      32.11  
158 Lilly, Grace E            15 WST-VA                 32.65      32.16  
159 Jones, Katie R            17 LY-VA                  30.34      32.74  
160 Roach, Sara E             16 WST-VA                 43.91      42.73  
 -- Bowman, Zaya M            15 LY-VA                  30.54         DQ  
 -- McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC                 28.27         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV                21.87      21.53  
  2 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV                22.35      21.77  
  3 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV                22.06      21.85  
  4 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA                21.88      21.89  
  5 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA                22.02      21.98  
  6 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                22.24      22.10  
  7 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 22.41      22.15  
  8 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA                22.15      22.24  
  9 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV                22.29      22.30  
 10 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV                22.53      22.55  
B - Final
 11 Carter, Langston A        18 OCCS-PV                22.78      22.24  
 12 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 22.63      22.41  
 13 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA                 22.57      22.49  
 13 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA                 22.57      22.49  
 15 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA                22.81      22.51  
 16 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD                 22.70      22.53  
 17 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD                 22.71      22.64  
 18 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA                22.63      22.74  
 19 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD                 22.67      22.76  
 20 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD                 22.76      23.28  
C - Final
 21 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD                 22.83      22.26  
 22 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA                 22.85      22.58  
 23 Smietana, Caleb N         16 QSTS-VA                23.24      22.62  
 24 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                23.11      22.65  
 25 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV                22.91      22.78  
 26 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV                22.87      22.79  
 27 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC                 23.06      22.88  
 28 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA                23.09      23.32  
 29 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD                 23.26      23.33  
 30 Xu, Sean                  17 LY-VA                  23.42      23.45  
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV                22.40      21.87  
  2 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA                21.94      21.88  
  3 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA                23.67      22.02  
  4 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV                22.46      22.06  
  5 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA                22.42      22.15  
  6 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                22.51      22.24  
  7 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV                22.42      22.29  
  8 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV                23.06      22.35  
  9 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 22.37      22.41  
 10 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV                22.82      22.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA                 22.91      22.57  
 11 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA                 23.08      22.57  
 13 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA                23.28      22.63  
 13 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 22.16      22.63  
 15 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD                 22.66      22.67  
 16 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD                 22.58      22.70  
 17 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD                 22.30      22.71  
 18 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD                 22.55      22.76  
 19 Carter, Langston A        18 OCCS-PV                23.06      22.78  
 20 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA                23.22      22.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD                 22.39      22.83  
 22 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA                 22.82      22.85  
 23 Thies, Evan R             17 OCCS-PV                22.78      22.87  
 23 Davis III, Trey A         17 OCCS-PV                23.38      22.87  
 25 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV                23.27      22.91  
 26 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC                 22.17      23.06  
 27 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA                22.64      23.09  
 28 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                21.90      23.11  
 29 Smietana, Caleb N         16 QSTS-VA                24.00      23.24  
 30 Sauls, Connor D           15 LY-VA                  23.52      23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD                 23.95      23.26  
 32 Xu, Sean                  17 LY-VA                  24.22      23.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miles, Spencer A          15 LY-VA                  23.50      23.45  
 34 Crowder, Houston M        17 LY-VA                  23.87      23.48  
 35 Sweat, Matthew T          15 QSTS-VA                24.26      23.49  
 36 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD                 23.49      23.51  
 36 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV                23.48      23.51  
 36 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC                 24.47      23.51  
 39 Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA                23.52      23.54  
 40 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV                23.57      23.56  
 41 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA                23.67      23.57  
 42 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD                 23.10      23.60  
 43 Nowak, Matt F             17 OCCS-PV                24.37      23.65  
 44 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                 23.80      23.69  
 44 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA                 24.42      23.69  
 46 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA                24.18      23.71  
 47 Dempsey, Nolan Z          15 SSS-NC                 23.63      23.73  
 48 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA                26.13      23.74  
 49 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA                24.74      23.78  
 50 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA                23.47      23.80  
 51 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                  23.67      23.81  
 52 Hufner, Jack P            15 PSDN-VA                23.94      23.83  
 53 Cooper, Will R            16 SSS-NC                 24.54      23.85  
 53 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV                24.97      23.85  
 53 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD                 24.03      23.85  
 56 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA                 23.67      23.88  
 57 Cataneo, Jack R           15 OCCS-PV                24.72      23.92  
 58 Koenigsberger, Danny      17 NMA-NC                 24.21      23.96  
 59 Britton, Sean T           18 Barracudas-SE          23.25      24.09  
 60 Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV                24.32      24.17  
 61 Triantafilou, Nick C      17 CGA-MD                 24.46      24.19  
 62 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV                24.63      24.23  
 63 Sitton, Jackson R         15 WST-VA                 24.29      24.24  
 64 Nozeika, Peerce M         15 CGA-MD                 24.56      24.27  
 65 Fleming, Barrett B        17 QSTS-VA                24.98      24.31  
 66 Guidera, Jack C           17 CGA-MD                 24.76      24.36  
 67 Gepitulan, David D        15 CCA-VA                 24.82      24.38  
 68 Finucane, Brendan T       17 CCA-VA                 24.84      24.39  
 69 Williams, Julian C        17 OCCS-PV                24.74      24.41  
 70 Neal, Jacob R             15 OCCS-PV                25.14      24.68  
 71 Finucane, Ronan M         15 CCA-VA                 26.06      24.75  
 72 Verosko, Stephen C        15 OCCS-PV                25.35      24.77  
 73 Kaseloo, Christian K      17 QSTS-VA                24.44      24.78  
 74 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA                25.36      24.79  
 75 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV                24.86      24.80  
 75 Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA                24.91      24.80  
 77 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC                 25.56      24.95  
 78 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD                 25.69      24.99  
 79 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC                 25.10      25.09  
 80 Romano, Mark A            15 OCCS-PV                25.21      25.14  
 81 Kripak, Atharv S          15 NMA-NC                 25.28      25.15  
 82 Maksimowicz, Chris F      17 OCCS-PV                25.03      25.16  
 83 Miller, Dylan K           16 PSDN-VA                25.56      25.18  
 84 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD                 25.41      25.20  
 85 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA                25.42      25.23  
 86 Bernedo, James R          16 Barracudas-SE          25.62      25.25  
 87 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD                 24.96      25.27  
 88 Kenneally, John Paul F    17 OCCS-PV                25.87      25.28  
 89 Parrish, Sam B            17 NMA-NC                 31.45      25.30  
 90 Broadwater, Gerritt G     15 FSC-MD                 25.43      25.34  
 91 Swarthout, Brandon D      16 OCCS-PV                25.72      25.39  
 92 Rademacher, John A        18 CYAC-VA                25.55      25.41  
 93 Yoon, Joshua C            15 OCCS-PV                26.23      25.49  
 94 Howery, Hunter M          16 PWSC-VA                25.65      25.58  
 95 Wible, Jason D            15 NRG-MA                 25.62      25.62  
 96 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA                25.54      25.63  
 97 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA                25.91      25.82  
 98 Anderson, Kyle R          15 PSDN-VA                26.55      25.84  
 99 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC                 25.56      25.85  
100 Patel, Aaryan K           15 OCCS-PV                26.85      25.91  
100 Haddox, Evan N            15 OCCS-PV                26.29      25.91  
102 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC                 25.36      25.96  
103 Springer, Aidan N         15 QSTS-VA                26.42      26.27  
104 Jones, Wyatt A            15 PSDN-VA                27.88      26.31  
105 Furry, Seth A             17 GATR-VA                26.87      26.32  
106 Walden, Zeb Z             15 LASO-VA                26.85      26.65  
107 Boothe, Jackson T         15 LASO-VA                26.33      26.71  
108 Henderson, Kyle R         15 OCCS-PV                27.86      26.81  
109 Griffin, Nicholas R       17 CGA-MD                 27.18      27.02  
110 Bjurman-Birr, Jadon D     15 CCA-VA                 28.53      28.36  
111 Callis, Harrison L        15 CCA-VA                 28.77      28.93  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV              2:26.75    2:25.79  
                  33.62     1:09.88 (36.26)     1:47.36 (37.48)     2:25.79 (38.43)
  2 Hannam, Emma I            13 OCCS-PV              2:34.06    2:28.36  
                  32.68     1:11.33 (38.65)     1:50.44 (39.11)     2:28.36 (37.92)
  3 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              2:33.58    2:31.81  
                  34.66     1:13.14 (38.48)     1:53.58 (40.44)     2:31.81 (38.23)
  4 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:36.59    2:33.38  
                  34.98     1:13.65 (38.67)     1:53.56 (39.91)     2:33.38 (39.82)
  5 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              2:33.57    2:33.52  
                  33.49     1:12.84 (39.35)     1:53.07 (40.23)     2:33.52 (40.45)
  6 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              2:34.37    2:34.11  
                  34.92     1:13.96 (39.04)     1:53.87 (39.91)     2:34.11 (40.24)
  7 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              2:34.47    2:34.31  
                  34.56     1:13.30 (38.74)     1:53.66 (40.36)     2:34.31 (40.65)
  8 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA              2:36.58    2:35.10  
                  34.82     1:13.91 (39.09)     1:53.75 (39.84)     2:35.10 (41.35)
  9 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV              2:32.95    2:36.99  
                  34.22     1:13.25 (39.03)     1:54.44 (41.19)     2:36.99 (42.55)
 10 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              2:35.07    2:37.40  
                  35.68     1:15.33 (39.65)     1:55.88 (40.55)     2:37.40 (41.52)
B - Final
 11 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              2:38.17    2:33.95  
                  34.61     1:13.90 (39.29)     1:53.75 (39.85)     2:33.95 (40.20)
 12 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               2:38.61    2:36.47  
                  34.54     1:13.81 (39.27)     1:55.12 (41.31)     2:36.47 (41.35)
 13 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              2:38.30    2:36.71  
                  35.33     1:15.22 (39.89)     1:55.70 (40.48)     2:36.71 (41.01)
 14 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              2:43.54    2:39.57  
                  34.75     1:15.72 (40.97)     1:58.06 (42.34)     2:39.57 (41.51)
 15 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               2:39.53    2:39.84  
                  35.66     1:16.55 (40.89)     1:57.95 (41.40)     2:39.84 (41.89)
 16 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               2:42.51    2:40.00  
                  34.33     1:15.27 (40.94)     1:57.76 (42.49)     2:40.00 (42.24)
 17 Dyer, Ashley F            14 QSTS-VA              2:44.07    2:42.12  
                  37.07     1:18.65 (41.58)     2:00.67 (42.02)     2:42.12 (41.45)
 18 Hanstedt, Lucy E          14 STRM-VA              2:45.89    2:44.01  
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:02.66 (43.52)     2:44.01 (41.35)
 19 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA              2:44.77    2:44.45  
                  36.88     1:18.55 (41.67)     2:01.94 (43.39)     2:44.45 (42.51)
 20 Nussbaum, Lexi J          14 HOKI-VA              2:45.38    2:44.54  
                  36.94     1:18.68 (41.74)     2:02.08 (43.40)     2:44.54 (42.46)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            14 OCCS-PV              2:23.63    2:26.75  
                  33.65     1:10.91 (37.26)     1:48.27 (37.36)     2:26.75 (38.48)
  2 Haugen, Emily A           13 OCCS-PV              2:34.66    2:32.95  
                  33.99     1:12.91 (38.92)     1:53.06 (40.15)     2:32.95 (39.89)
  3 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              2:40.25    2:33.57  
                  33.27     1:11.85 (38.58)     1:52.92 (41.07)     2:33.57 (40.65)
  4 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              2:36.69    2:33.58  
                  35.41     1:14.41 (39.00)     1:54.41 (40.00)     2:33.58 (39.17)
  5 Hannam, Emma I            13 OCCS-PV              2:32.02    2:34.06  
                  35.19     1:15.11 (39.92)     1:54.77 (39.66)     2:34.06 (39.29)
  6 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              2:37.30    2:34.37  
                  35.61     1:15.30 (39.69)     1:55.34 (40.04)     2:34.37 (39.03)
  7 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              2:31.23    2:34.47  
                  35.15     1:13.91 (38.76)     1:53.96 (40.05)     2:34.47 (40.51)
  8 Robinson, Tatum A         14 HOKI-VA              2:38.43    2:35.07  
                  35.75     1:15.36 (39.61)     1:55.13 (39.77)     2:35.07 (39.94)
  9 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA              2:36.97    2:36.58  
                  34.95     1:14.10 (39.15)     1:54.56 (40.46)     2:36.58 (42.02)
 10 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:32.18    2:36.59  
                  34.89     1:14.08 (39.19)     1:54.93 (40.85)     2:36.59 (41.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Melia S           13 OCCS-PV              2:37.49    2:38.17  
                  36.81     1:17.61 (40.80)     1:57.88 (40.27)     2:38.17 (40.29)
 12 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              2:31.16    2:38.30  
                  35.58     1:15.06 (39.48)   2:38.30 (1:23.24)                    
 13 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               2:30.67    2:38.61  
                  35.19     1:15.23 (40.04)     1:56.90 (41.67)     2:38.61 (41.71)
 14 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               2:42.89    2:39.53  
                  36.12     1:17.30 (41.18)     1:58.85 (41.55)     2:39.53 (40.68)
 15 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               2:39.58    2:42.51  
                  35.35     1:16.79 (41.44)     1:59.65 (42.86)     2:42.51 (42.86)
 16 Juhlin, Lindsay E         13 PWSC-VA              2:40.92    2:43.54  
                  36.69     1:18.44 (41.75)     2:01.79 (43.35)     2:43.54 (41.75)
 17 Dyer, Ashley F            14 QSTS-VA              2:39.41    2:44.07  
                  37.46     1:19.02 (41.56)     2:02.03 (43.01)     2:44.07 (42.04)
 18 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA              2:45.04    2:44.77  
                  37.23     1:18.75 (41.52)     2:02.43 (43.68)     2:44.77 (42.34)
 19 Nussbaum, Lexi J          14 HOKI-VA              2:46.51    2:45.38  
                  37.26     1:19.61 (42.35)     2:02.69 (43.08)     2:45.38 (42.69)
 20 Hanstedt, Lucy E          14 STRM-VA              2:45.95    2:45.89  
                  36.81     1:19.81 (43.00)     2:03.59 (43.78)     2:45.89 (42.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:46.03    2:46.83  
                  37.13     1:18.83 (41.70)     2:03.42 (44.59)     2:46.83 (43.41)
 22 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              2:45.54    2:46.86  
                  37.66     1:20.69 (43.03)     2:04.26 (43.57)     2:46.86 (42.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Keira L          14 GATR-VA              2:45.71    2:46.98  
                  38.71     1:21.99 (43.28)     2:05.05 (43.06)     2:46.98 (41.93)
 24 Smith, Hope A             13 CCA-VA               2:44.02    2:47.17  
                  36.85     1:18.72 (41.87)     2:03.32 (44.60)     2:47.17 (43.85)
 25 Czaja, Emily              14 PSDN-VA              2:48.20    2:47.74  
                  38.42     1:21.22 (42.80)     2:04.65 (43.43)     2:47.74 (43.09)
 26 Russum, Libby P           13 KP-SE                3:37.56    2:48.29  
                  37.59     1:18.75 (41.16)     2:04.27 (45.52)     2:48.29 (44.02)
 27 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV              2:49.81    2:48.48  
                  36.80     1:19.33 (42.53)     2:04.35 (45.02)     2:48.48 (44.13)
 28 Cross, Katie A            13 CCA-VA               2:49.43    2:48.66  
                  37.86     1:20.34 (42.48)     2:05.60 (45.26)     2:48.66 (43.06)
 29 Campbell, Madelyn L       13 PSDN-VA              2:44.88    2:48.82  
                  38.38     1:20.81 (42.43)     2:05.07 (44.26)     2:48.82 (43.75)
 30 Cramer, Alex L            14 QSTS-VA              2:46.30    2:49.09  
                  37.46     1:20.13 (42.67)     2:04.16 (44.03)     2:49.09 (44.93)
 31 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               2:44.87    2:49.25  
                  36.57     1:19.37 (42.80)     2:04.19 (44.82)     2:49.25 (45.06)
 32 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA               2:48.87    2:49.35  
                  38.07     1:20.54 (42.47)     2:06.63 (46.09)     2:49.35 (42.72)
 33 Ding, Weining             13 CYAC-VA              2:52.09    2:51.41  
                  38.00     1:21.53 (43.53)     2:05.77 (44.24)     2:51.41 (45.64)
 34 Hutcheson, Avery C        13 NMA-NC                    NT    2:51.54  
                  38.50     1:23.66 (45.16)     2:08.58 (44.92)     2:51.54 (42.96)
 35 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               2:48.69    2:51.83  
                  38.15     1:23.64 (45.49)     2:08.05 (44.41)     2:51.83 (43.78)
 36 Skinner, Samantha R       13 HOKI-VA              2:46.66    2:52.28  
                  37.76     1:21.35 (43.59)     2:06.44 (45.09)     2:52.28 (45.84)
 37 Rogerson, Anneliese N     13 UN-VA                2:44.14    2:52.84  
                  36.36     1:20.18 (43.82)     2:05.95 (45.77)     2:52.84 (46.89)
 38 Cosner, Reagan A          13 QSTS-VA              2:51.23    2:53.53  
                  39.78     1:23.80 (44.02)     2:09.15 (45.35)     2:53.53 (44.38)
 39 Hatfield, Lindsay L       14 LY-VA                2:59.00    2:53.54  
                  39.12     1:22.70 (43.58)     2:07.31 (44.61)     2:53.54 (46.23)
 40 Dalton, Morgan R          13 LASO-VA                   NT    2:53.56  
                  39.60     1:24.42 (44.82)     2:09.00 (44.58)     2:53.56 (44.56)
 41 Smith, Morgan V           13 SFY-VA               2:51.47    2:53.61  
                  39.22     1:23.46 (44.24)     2:08.81 (45.35)     2:53.61 (44.80)
 42 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA              2:51.22    2:53.89  
                  39.23     1:24.42 (45.19)     2:09.76 (45.34)     2:53.89 (44.13)
 43 Farabaugh, Kristen N      14 CYAC-VA              2:56.67    2:53.96  
                  39.57     1:24.89 (45.32)     2:10.53 (45.64)     2:53.96 (43.43)
 44 Garrett, Campbell P       13 QSTS-VA              2:51.34    2:54.23  
                  38.80     1:24.05 (45.25)     2:10.01 (45.96)     2:54.23 (44.22)
 45 Aliftiras, Kate S         13 FSC-MD               2:54.40    2:54.67  
                  38.47     1:24.33 (45.86)     2:10.39 (46.06)     2:54.67 (44.28)
 46 Motsett, Livi H           13 QSTS-VA              2:56.94    2:57.18  
                  40.06     1:25.40 (45.34)     2:11.13 (45.73)     2:57.18 (46.05)
 47 Jordan, Katie G           14 CYAC-VA              2:59.18    2:58.39  
                  41.24     1:27.98 (46.74)     2:13.91 (45.93)     2:58.39 (44.48)
 48 Griffith, Claire E        13 CCA-VA               3:02.21    2:58.74  
                  39.38     1:25.50 (46.12)     2:11.72 (46.22)     2:58.74 (47.02)
 49 Sasse, Josephine L        14 FSC-MD               3:00.61    2:59.53  
                  41.51     1:26.91 (45.40)   2:59.53 (1:32.62)                    
 50 Hunter, Abby M            13 GATR-VA              2:50.58    3:00.62  
                  38.90     1:25.15 (46.25)     2:13.06 (47.91)     3:00.62 (47.56)
 51 Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA              2:59.51    3:02.18  
                  40.70     1:28.23 (47.53)     2:15.32 (47.09)     3:02.18 (46.86)
 52 Marotta, Caroline G       14 LY-VA                2:56.60    3:02.40  
                  44.27     1:33.88 (49.61)     2:20.18 (46.30)     3:02.40 (42.22)
 53 Hansen, Emily C           13 LY-VA                     NT    3:02.47  
                  39.97     1:26.82 (46.85)     2:15.60 (48.78)     3:02.47 (46.87)
 54 Parrish, Fallon M         14 PSDN-VA              3:03.82    3:02.71  
                  41.44     1:28.08 (46.64)     2:15.85 (47.77)     3:02.71 (46.86)
 55 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        2:58.71    3:04.22  
                  40.57     1:27.18 (46.61)     2:15.63 (48.45)     3:04.22 (48.59)
 56 Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA               3:14.41    3:05.13  
                  42.27     1:29.86 (47.59)     2:17.47 (47.61)     3:05.13 (47.66)
 57 Thompson, Carley E        14 HOKI-VA              2:56.93    3:06.05  
                  41.99     1:31.20 (49.21)     2:19.87 (48.67)     3:06.05 (46.18)
 58 Rogers, Natalie C         14 LY-VA                2:57.23    3:06.46  
                  41.30     1:28.28 (46.98)   3:06.46 (1:38.18)                    
 59 Wright, Kara J            13 HOKI-VA              3:08.82    3:07.93  
                  43.42     1:31.74 (48.32)     2:19.41 (47.67)     3:07.93 (48.52)
 60 Lane, Caitlyn A           14 PSDN-VA              3:07.43    3:08.37  
                  43.16     1:31.28 (48.12)     2:20.88 (49.60)     3:08.37 (47.49)
 61 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV              3:07.17    3:08.43  
                  43.34     1:31.59 (48.25)     2:20.47 (48.88)     3:08.43 (47.96)
 62 Dent, Maggie A            13 HOKI-VA              3:13.04    3:08.94  
                  43.20     1:30.78 (47.58)     2:19.92 (49.14)     3:08.94 (49.02)
 63 Jones, Kaitlyn G          13 NMA-NC                    NT    3:10.31  
                  42.93     1:30.42 (47.49)     2:20.66 (50.24)     3:10.31 (49.65)
 64 Woodard, Laney M          13 OCCS-PV              3:02.64    3:11.46  
                  43.14     1:31.71 (48.57)     2:21.67 (49.96)     3:11.46 (49.79)
 65 Wagoner, Arleigh K        13 LY-VA                     NT    3:11.53  
                  42.81     1:30.57 (47.76)     2:21.68 (51.11)     3:11.53 (49.85)
 66 Gilbreath, Christine L    13 PSDN-VA              3:18.95    3:11.59  
                  40.43     1:28.14 (47.71)     2:18.95 (50.81)     3:11.59 (52.64)
 67 Rand, Grace C             13 WST-VA               3:11.14    3:11.80  
                  42.22     1:32.11 (49.89)     2:23.41 (51.30)     3:11.80 (48.39)
 68 Birckhead, Brooke A       13 FSC-MD               3:10.34    3:11.92  
                  43.77     1:33.82 (50.05)     2:23.63 (49.81)     3:11.92 (48.29)
 69 Barnett, Natalie G        13 WST-VA               3:15.99    3:12.66  
                  44.28     1:34.95 (50.67)     2:24.49 (49.54)     3:12.66 (48.17)
 70 Brown, Georgia F          14 SFY-VA               3:17.47    3:13.07  
                  44.43     1:34.08 (49.65)     2:24.24 (50.16)     3:13.07 (48.83)
 71 Webster, Olivia Y         13 WST-VA               3:23.12    3:13.67  
                  44.33     1:33.27 (48.94)     2:24.05 (50.78)     3:13.67 (49.62)
 72 Jenkins, Hailey J         14 PSDN-VA              3:26.76    3:14.34  
                  45.06     1:34.88 (49.82)     2:25.56 (50.68)     3:14.34 (48.78)
 73 Krepps, Amanda K          14 PSDN-VA              3:07.66    3:17.69  
                  44.60     1:35.80 (51.20)   3:17.69 (1:41.89)                    
 74 Ghosh, Trisha             14 PWSC-VA              3:21.05    3:19.51  
                  44.52     1:34.84 (50.32)     2:27.55 (52.71)     3:19.51 (51.96)
 75 Chamberlin, Jordan J      13 LY-VA                3:24.32    3:20.75  
                  46.30     1:37.82 (51.52)     2:29.50 (51.68)     3:20.75 (51.25)
 76 Voss, Madigan             13 WST-VA               3:17.41    3:20.92  
                  45.93     1:37.41 (51.48)     2:29.45 (52.04)     3:20.92 (51.47)
 77 Snapp, Leah K             13 WST-VA               3:45.12    3:22.00  
                  44.46     1:34.96 (50.50)     2:28.97 (54.01)     3:22.00 (53.03)
 78 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               3:34.70    3:22.18  
                  43.96     1:33.27 (49.31)     2:27.19 (53.92)     3:22.18 (54.99)
 79 McCurley, Skylar J        13 LY-VA                3:24.18    3:26.38  
                  49.41     1:42.20 (52.79)     2:35.44 (53.24)     3:26.38 (50.94)
 80 Huffmyer, Jenna E         14 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:28.97  
                  46.38     1:39.20 (52.82)     2:34.00 (54.80)     3:28.97 (54.97)
 81 Campos, Melanie A         14 PWSC-VA              3:59.89    3:36.42  
                  46.58     1:41.43 (54.85)     2:38.77 (57.34)     3:36.42 (57.65)
 82 Flores, Catherine S       13 WST-VA               3:48.12    3:36.65  
                  48.71     1:43.28 (54.57)     2:40.47 (57.19)     3:36.65 (56.18)
 83 Allen, Camdyn C           14 WST-VA               3:50.12    3:42.34  
                  49.00     1:46.79 (57.79)     2:46.26 (59.47)     3:42.34 (56.08)
 84 Sublett, Talley T         13 WST-VA               4:40.12    3:43.50  
                  47.59     1:44.09 (56.50)   3:43.50 (1:59.41)                    
 85 Smith, Meli L             13 PWSC-VA              3:59.89    3:48.56  
                  53.17     1:51.65 (58.48)   3:48.56 (1:56.91)                    
 86 Essex, Morgan A           13 PWSC-VA              3:52.55    3:48.90  
                  51.49     1:50.84 (59.35)   2:51.46 (1:00.62)     3:48.90 (57.44)
 87 Patel, Mahi P             13 WST-VA               4:45.12    4:22.93  
                  59.66   2:08.42 (1:08.76)   4:22.93 (2:14.51)                    
 88 Roach, Evelyn M           14 WST-VA               4:08.00    4:28.00  
                  59.85   2:08.83 (1:08.98)   3:19.17 (1:10.34)   4:28.00 (1:08.83)
 -- Smith, Lauren T           13 WST-VA               3:11.00         DQ  
                  44.53     1:33.22 (48.69)     2:21.04 (47.82)          DQ (47.96)
 -- Ortega, Cora J            13 CYAC-VA              3:25.88         DQ  
                  59.94   2:11.07 (1:11.13)   3:20.28 (1:09.21)        DQ (1:07.49)
 -- Batista, Anna C           13 CCA-VA               3:30.01         DQ  
                  47.50     1:41.13 (53.63)     2:34.50 (53.37)          DQ (52.85)
 -- Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               2:28.34         DQ  
                  33.39     1:11.37 (37.98)     1:49.96 (38.59)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Hardy, Ella G             14 QSTS-VA              2:59.42         DQ  
                  39.14     1:26.02 (46.88)     2:15.46 (49.44)          DQ (46.68)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              2:17.70    2:16.43  
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)     1:39.89 (35.52)     2:16.43 (36.54)
  2 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               2:22.80    2:19.00  
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)     1:43.53 (36.19)     2:19.00 (35.47)
  3 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              2:21.84    2:19.19  
                  31.02     1:06.02 (35.00)     1:42.78 (36.76)     2:19.19 (36.41)
  4 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              2:22.57    2:20.16  
                  30.99     1:07.52 (36.53)     1:44.15 (36.63)     2:20.16 (36.01)
  5 Fillo, Nicky J            14 HOKI-VA              2:22.33    2:22.40  
                  32.24     1:08.07 (35.83)     1:46.04 (37.97)     2:22.40 (36.36)
  6 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              2:27.59    2:27.06  
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)     1:48.17 (39.18)     2:27.06 (38.89)
  7 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               2:24.26    2:27.65  
                  31.86     1:09.28 (37.42)     1:48.51 (39.23)     2:27.65 (39.14)
  8 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              2:31.17    2:27.81  
                  32.77     1:10.71 (37.94)     1:49.48 (38.77)     2:27.81 (38.33)
  9 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              2:31.65    2:27.94  
                  33.30     1:10.96 (37.66)     1:50.32 (39.36)     2:27.94 (37.62)
 10 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               2:31.05    2:35.39  
                  33.21     1:12.67 (39.46)     1:53.64 (40.97)     2:35.39 (41.75)
B - Final
 11 Nham, Nathan              13 OCCS-PV              2:34.65    2:31.45  
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)     1:51.85 (39.57)     2:31.45 (39.60)
 12 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               2:33.32    2:32.46  
                  34.18     1:13.11 (38.93)     1:52.35 (39.24)     2:32.46 (40.11)
 13 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              2:39.02    2:32.95  
                  35.51     1:14.20 (38.69)     1:54.39 (40.19)     2:32.95 (38.56)
 14 Hutter, Preston J         14 CYAC-VA              2:38.39    2:33.31  
                  34.35     1:13.79 (39.44)     1:53.95 (40.16)     2:33.31 (39.36)
 15 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              2:34.74    2:33.73  
                  34.73     1:14.50 (39.77)     1:54.84 (40.34)     2:33.73 (38.89)
 16 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                2:35.36    2:34.72  
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)     1:54.39 (40.17)     2:34.72 (40.33)
 17 Zimmer, Johnathan T       13 QSTS-VA              2:37.30    2:35.28  
                  35.31     1:15.53 (40.22)     1:56.25 (40.72)     2:35.28 (39.03)
 18 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              2:36.83    2:37.94  
                  34.47     1:14.18 (39.71)     1:55.73 (41.55)     2:37.94 (42.21)
 19 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               2:35.97    2:38.57  
                  34.75     1:14.88 (40.13)     1:56.77 (41.89)     2:38.57 (41.80)
 20 Aldridge, Nick G          14 SMAC-VA              2:36.90    2:38.66  
                  34.83     1:15.52 (40.69)     1:57.75 (42.23)     2:38.66 (40.91)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              2:21.79    2:17.70  
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:40.73 (35.68)     2:17.70 (36.97)
  2 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              2:21.11    2:21.84  
                  32.07     1:07.73 (35.66)     1:44.64 (36.91)     2:21.84 (37.20)
  3 Fillo, Nicky J            14 HOKI-VA              2:28.51    2:22.33  
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)     1:45.80 (36.89)     2:22.33 (36.53)
  4 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              2:21.27    2:22.57  
                  31.76     1:07.93 (36.17)     1:45.51 (37.58)     2:22.57 (37.06)
  5 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA               2:19.68    2:22.80  
                  32.48     1:08.53 (36.05)     1:46.11 (37.58)     2:22.80 (36.69)
  6 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               2:33.71    2:24.26  
                  32.75     1:09.38 (36.63)     1:46.84 (37.46)     2:24.26 (37.42)
  7 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              2:30.40    2:27.59  
                  31.99     1:09.11 (37.12)     1:47.48 (38.37)     2:27.59 (40.11)
  8 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA              2:33.73    2:28.29  
                  32.89     1:10.26 (37.37)     1:49.17 (38.91)     2:28.29 (39.12)
  9 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               2:43.97    2:31.05  
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)     1:51.68 (39.59)     2:31.05 (39.37)
 10 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              2:34.02    2:31.17  
                  33.76     1:11.84 (38.08)     1:51.80 (39.96)     2:31.17 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              2:37.62    2:31.65  
                  33.77     1:13.07 (39.30)     1:53.31 (40.24)     2:31.65 (38.34)
 12 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               2:38.17    2:33.32  
                  34.14     1:12.66 (38.52)     1:53.39 (40.73)     2:33.32 (39.93)
 13 Nham, Nathan              13 OCCS-PV              2:38.43    2:34.65  
                  34.43     1:13.90 (39.47)     1:55.49 (41.59)     2:34.65 (39.16)
 14 Howery, Owen R            13 PWSC-VA              2:36.55    2:34.74  
                  34.22     1:14.06 (39.84)     1:55.04 (40.98)     2:34.74 (39.70)
 15 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                2:36.62    2:35.36  
                  34.70     1:14.02 (39.32)     1:54.72 (40.70)     2:35.36 (40.64)
 16 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               2:35.09    2:35.97  
                  35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)     1:55.90 (41.81)     2:35.97 (40.07)
 17 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              2:43.24    2:36.83  
                  34.47     1:14.49 (40.02)     1:55.58 (41.09)     2:36.83 (41.25)
 18 Aldridge, Nick G          14 SMAC-VA              2:37.31    2:36.90  
                  34.85     1:15.49 (40.64)     1:56.53 (41.04)     2:36.90 (40.37)
 19 Zimmer, Johnathan T       13 QSTS-VA              2:35.17    2:37.30  
                  35.97     1:17.30 (41.33)     1:57.62 (40.32)     2:37.30 (39.68)
 20 Hutter, Preston J         14 CYAC-VA              2:44.56    2:38.39  
                  35.96     1:16.78 (40.82)     1:58.93 (42.15)     2:38.39 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              2:40.13    2:39.02  
                  34.74     1:15.55 (40.81)     1:57.44 (41.89)     2:39.02 (41.58)
 22 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              2:44.95    2:39.09  
                  35.03     1:14.65 (39.62)     1:56.67 (42.02)     2:39.09 (42.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA              2:45.45    2:39.35  
                  36.05     1:16.83 (40.78)     1:59.24 (42.41)     2:39.35 (40.11)
 24 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:52.34    2:40.40  
                  36.34     1:16.59 (40.25)     1:59.01 (42.42)     2:40.40 (41.39)
 25 Mixa, Max V               14 SSS-NC               2:45.33    2:41.48  
                  36.51     1:17.27 (40.76)     1:59.81 (42.54)     2:41.48 (41.67)
 26 Marotta, Michael C        14 LY-VA                2:43.36    2:42.36  
                  37.73     1:19.64 (41.91)     2:01.97 (42.33)     2:42.36 (40.39)
 27 Shenal, Jonathan V        13 SFY-VA               2:38.70    2:42.72  
                  35.40     1:16.32 (40.92)     1:59.44 (43.12)     2:42.72 (43.28)
 28 Shopbell, Evan N          13 LY-VA                2:47.57    2:42.76  
                  36.28     1:18.26 (41.98)     2:00.90 (42.64)     2:42.76 (41.86)
 29 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA              2:44.70    2:42.78  
                  38.00     1:18.96 (40.96)     2:01.07 (42.11)     2:42.78 (41.71)
 30 Ames, Brennan F           14 CGA-MD                    NT    2:43.57  
                  37.90     1:21.05 (43.15)     2:03.34 (42.29)     2:43.57 (40.23)
 31 McKeague, Matthew E       13 QSTS-VA              2:43.55    2:43.70  
                  37.05     1:17.35 (40.30)     2:00.37 (43.02)     2:43.70 (43.33)
 32 Wetzel, Matthew D         13 FSC-MD               2:45.13    2:43.81  
                  36.88     1:18.17 (41.29)     2:01.63 (43.46)     2:43.81 (42.18)
 33 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               2:41.29    2:44.67  
                  35.80     1:17.22 (41.42)     2:01.38 (44.16)     2:44.67 (43.29)
 34 Kasten, Phineas S         13 GATR-VA              2:47.04    2:45.26  
                  36.03     1:18.25 (42.22)     2:02.05 (43.80)     2:45.26 (43.21)
 35 Mencke, Keegan A          14 PSDN-VA              2:42.66    2:45.31  
                  37.00     1:18.72 (41.72)     2:01.94 (43.22)     2:45.31 (43.37)
 36 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV              2:35.34    2:46.14  
                  35.20     1:17.40 (42.20)   2:46.14 (1:28.74)                    
 37 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA              2:47.44    2:46.47  
                  37.02     1:20.55 (43.53)     2:04.12 (43.57)     2:46.47 (42.35)
 38 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC                    NT    2:46.56  
                  36.75     1:19.92 (43.17)     2:02.93 (43.01)     2:46.56 (43.63)
 39 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              2:44.87    2:46.66  
                  37.47     1:20.23 (42.76)     2:03.64 (43.41)     2:46.66 (43.02)
 40 Fields, Ben T             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:49.22  
                  38.89     1:21.67 (42.78)     2:05.90 (44.23)     2:49.22 (43.32)
 41 Hill, Ethan J             13 NMA-NC               2:58.65    2:50.96  
                  38.15     1:21.99 (43.84)     2:07.04 (45.05)     2:50.96 (43.92)
 42 Martins, Tiago M          13 OCCS-PV              2:57.70    2:51.68  
                  39.14     1:22.96 (43.82)     2:07.73 (44.77)     2:51.68 (43.95)
 43 Goldstein, Nich D         14 HOKI-VA              2:47.29    2:51.71  
                  38.19     1:21.47 (43.28)     2:05.80 (44.33)     2:51.71 (45.91)
 44 Schundler, Jackson J      13 CYAC-VA              2:55.28    2:51.99  
                  38.94     1:23.52 (44.58)     2:08.63 (45.11)     2:51.99 (43.36)
 45 Greenhoe, Harrison T      14 CYAC-VA              3:03.43    2:55.03  
                  39.10     1:24.22 (45.12)     2:10.32 (46.10)     2:55.03 (44.71)
 46 Katstra, Ryan M           13 CYAC-VA              3:00.88    2:55.06  
                  39.29     1:24.02 (44.73)     2:11.07 (47.05)     2:55.06 (43.99)
 47 Czaja, Luke M             14 FSC-MD               2:56.63    2:55.32  
                  38.14     1:22.98 (44.84)     2:09.23 (46.25)     2:55.32 (46.09)
 48 Zieger, Aidan F           13 CGA-MD               2:57.39    2:56.24  
                  40.33     1:26.68 (46.35)     2:13.08 (46.40)     2:56.24 (43.16)
 49 Thornberry, Joseph J      14 PSDN-VA              2:53.77    2:56.52  
                  40.56     1:26.24 (45.68)     2:13.23 (46.99)     2:56.52 (43.29)
 50 Ciccone, Connor M         13 OCCS-PV              2:52.15    2:56.83  
                  39.28     1:24.68 (45.40)     2:11.02 (46.34)     2:56.83 (45.81)
 51 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               3:10.12    2:56.96  
                  40.70     1:26.51 (45.81)     2:12.42 (45.91)     2:56.96 (44.54)
 52 Gibbs, Tal G              14 STRM-VA              2:55.70    2:57.63  
                  40.84     1:27.88 (47.04)     2:13.24 (45.36)     2:57.63 (44.39)
 53 Lawhorne, Carson W        13 SMAC-VA              3:00.76    2:58.38  
                  39.22     1:24.97 (45.75)     2:12.56 (47.59)     2:58.38 (45.82)
 54 Adkins, Logan G           14 PSDN-VA              2:57.15    2:59.97  
                  39.30     1:25.67 (46.37)     2:13.72 (48.05)     2:59.97 (46.25)
 55 Minarik, Graham C         13 HOKI-VA              2:58.40    3:00.04  
                  39.97     1:26.73 (46.76)     2:14.00 (47.27)     3:00.04 (46.04)
 56 Schonfelder, Evan C       13 LY-VA                3:05.44    3:02.62  
                  40.59     1:27.59 (47.00)     2:15.66 (48.07)     3:02.62 (46.96)
 57 Wightman, Liam R          13 GATR-VA              3:00.99    3:05.03  
                  42.08     1:29.21 (47.13)     2:17.36 (48.15)     3:05.03 (47.67)
 58 Seyler, Garrett E         13 PWSC-VA              3:24.11    3:05.56  
                  41.20     1:28.56 (47.36)     2:17.23 (48.67)     3:05.56 (48.33)
 59 Fowler, Henry H           14 WST-VA               3:16.10    3:05.84  
                  42.71     1:29.53 (46.82)     2:16.47 (46.94)     3:05.84 (49.37)
 60 Sellers, Bennett R        14 FSC-MD               3:25.25    3:07.11  
                  41.42     1:31.31 (49.89)     2:20.86 (49.55)     3:07.11 (46.25)
 61 He, Franklin              13 CYAC-VA              3:08.07    3:09.97  
                  42.04     1:30.57 (48.53)     2:21.05 (50.48)     3:09.97 (48.92)
 62 Searwar, Sage A           14 LY-VA                3:06.40    3:10.72  
                  42.94     1:32.07 (49.13)     2:21.70 (49.63)     3:10.72 (49.02)
 63 Thompson, Christian C     14 CCA-VA               3:45.02    3:11.24  
                  41.95     1:31.51 (49.56)     2:20.92 (49.41)     3:11.24 (50.32)
 64 Gwyer, Henry              13 PSDN-VA              3:20.36    3:11.37  
                  42.38     1:33.00 (50.62)     2:23.20 (50.20)     3:11.37 (48.17)
 65 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV              3:07.86    3:11.72  
                  45.66     1:35.40 (49.74)     2:25.76 (50.36)     3:11.72 (45.96)
 66 Windham, Nate E           14 CGA-MD               3:18.10    3:17.43  
                  44.96     1:36.90 (51.94)     2:27.27 (50.37)     3:17.43 (50.16)
 67 Berry, James S            14 FSC-MD               3:21.55    3:23.01  
                  44.12     1:35.27 (51.15)     2:29.27 (54.00)     3:23.01 (53.74)
 68 Hanlon, Brendan J         13 FSC-MD               3:32.24    3:24.46  
                  48.11     1:37.63 (49.52)     2:30.45 (52.82)     3:24.46 (54.01)
 69 Holt, Tim C               14 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:26.81  
                  46.04     1:38.45 (52.41)     2:32.36 (53.91)     3:26.81 (54.45)
 70 Bultman, Aidan R          13 PSDN-VA              3:40.26    3:49.65  
                  51.12     1:50.18 (59.06)   2:53.22 (1:03.04)     3:49.65 (56.43)
 71 Hodge, Calvin E           13 CCA-VA               3:45.01    4:10.99  
                  57.00   2:01.29 (1:04.29)   3:06.23 (1:04.94)   4:10.99 (1:04.76)
 -- Harris, Jacob L           13 OCCS-PV              3:27.30         DQ  
                  47.87     1:42.13 (54.26)     2:37.02 (54.89)          DQ (54.68)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         2:25.45    2:22.10  
                  32.13     1:08.27 (36.14)     1:45.11 (36.84)     2:22.10 (36.99)
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:28.09    2:22.22  
                  32.69     1:09.29 (36.60)     1:46.60 (37.31)     2:22.22 (35.62)
  3 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC               2:24.09    2:23.76  
                  31.95     1:08.11 (36.16)     1:46.17 (38.06)     2:23.76 (37.59)
  4 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        2:26.40    2:25.95  
                  33.15     1:09.95 (36.80)     1:47.84 (37.89)     2:25.95 (38.11)
  5 Altman, Haley E           16 Barracudas-SE        2:28.12    2:26.39  
                  32.55     1:09.86 (37.31)     1:48.01 (38.15)     2:26.39 (38.38)
  6 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               2:28.43    2:26.56  
                  33.12     1:09.49 (36.37)     1:47.29 (37.80)     2:26.56 (39.27)
  7 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              2:28.96    2:27.22  
                  33.03     1:09.49 (36.46)     1:48.41 (38.92)     2:27.22 (38.81)
  8 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              2:28.49    2:29.11  
                  32.77     1:10.48 (37.71)     1:49.68 (39.20)     2:29.11 (39.43)
  9 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               2:32.04    2:30.31  
                  34.11     1:12.16 (38.05)     1:50.94 (38.78)     2:30.31 (39.37)
 10 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA              2:27.93    2:32.07  
                  33.45     1:11.63 (38.18)     1:51.23 (39.60)     2:32.07 (40.84)
B - Final
 11 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        2:32.68    2:31.07  
                  34.32     1:13.19 (38.87)     1:52.16 (38.97)     2:31.07 (38.91)
 12 Nicolai, Grace L          17 OCCS-PV              2:33.49    2:31.86  
                  34.75     1:13.44 (38.69)     1:52.98 (39.54)     2:31.86 (38.88)
 13 Tipmongkol, Sara D        18 PWSC-VA              2:32.58    2:32.70  
                  34.51     1:13.05 (38.54)     1:52.67 (39.62)     2:32.70 (40.03)
 14 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA              2:32.29    2:32.87  
                  34.08     1:12.83 (38.75)     1:52.71 (39.88)     2:32.87 (40.16)
 15 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                2:33.57    2:33.01  
                  34.46     1:13.07 (38.61)     1:52.80 (39.73)     2:33.01 (40.21)
 16 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              2:35.21    2:34.11  
                  34.47     1:13.42 (38.95)     1:52.69 (39.27)     2:34.11 (41.42)
 17 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              2:34.99    2:34.35  
                  35.03     1:14.42 (39.39)     1:54.56 (40.14)     2:34.35 (39.79)
 18 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               2:36.63    2:34.62  
                  34.31     1:13.43 (39.12)     1:54.52 (41.09)     2:34.62 (40.10)
 19 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               2:34.30    2:34.75  
                  34.20     1:13.33 (39.13)     1:53.74 (40.41)     2:34.75 (41.01)
 20 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              2:33.14    2:36.57  
                  33.81     1:13.68 (39.87)   2:36.57 (1:22.89)                    
C - Final
 21 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              2:38.56    2:30.83  
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)     1:52.11 (39.63)     2:30.83 (38.72)
 22 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              2:38.26    2:31.25  
                  33.67     1:12.58 (38.91)     1:52.33 (39.75)     2:31.25 (38.92)
 23 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               2:37.77    2:34.51  
                  33.70     1:12.06 (38.36)     1:52.72 (40.66)     2:34.51 (41.79)
 24 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              2:37.38    2:35.27  
                  34.18     1:13.53 (39.35)     1:54.27 (40.74)     2:35.27 (41.00)
 25 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               2:38.13    2:36.77  
                  35.04     1:14.71 (39.67)     1:56.06 (41.35)     2:36.77 (40.71)
 26 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:38.86    2:37.15  
                  35.21     1:14.81 (39.60)     1:55.38 (40.57)     2:37.15 (41.77)
 27 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              2:38.92    2:39.24  
                  36.13     1:16.03 (39.90)     1:57.53 (41.50)     2:39.24 (41.71)
 28 Vieni, Katelyn R          15 PSDN-VA              2:37.52    2:39.42  
                  33.99     1:14.42 (40.43)     1:56.68 (42.26)     2:39.42 (42.74)
 29 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              2:39.37    2:40.96  
                  36.29     1:16.98 (40.69)     1:58.20 (41.22)     2:40.96 (42.76)
 30 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA              2:37.73    2:41.02  
                  35.08     1:16.04 (40.96)     1:58.50 (42.46)     2:41.02 (42.52)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC               2:26.33    2:24.09  
                  32.81     1:09.89 (37.08)     1:47.75 (37.86)     2:24.09 (36.34)
  2 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         2:22.42    2:25.45  
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)     1:47.50 (37.80)     2:25.45 (37.95)
  3 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        2:30.30    2:26.40  
                  33.25     1:10.66 (37.41)     1:48.67 (38.01)     2:26.40 (37.73)
  4 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA              2:29.60    2:27.93  
                  33.26     1:10.63 (37.37)     1:48.81 (38.18)     2:27.93 (39.12)
  5 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:21.90    2:28.09  
                  33.64     1:11.81 (38.17)     1:50.36 (38.55)     2:28.09 (37.73)
  6 Altman, Haley E           16 Barracudas-SE        2:37.21    2:28.12  
                  32.60     1:10.46 (37.86)     1:49.85 (39.39)     2:28.12 (38.27)
  7 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               2:28.92    2:28.43  
                  33.99     1:11.13 (37.14)     1:48.83 (37.70)     2:28.43 (39.60)
  8 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              2:23.70    2:28.49  
                  32.47     1:09.63 (37.16)     1:48.46 (38.83)     2:28.49 (40.03)
  9 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA              2:24.27    2:28.96  
                  33.51     1:10.90 (37.39)     1:49.56 (38.66)     2:28.96 (39.40)
 10 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               2:28.80    2:32.04  
                  33.77     1:12.33 (38.56)     1:51.50 (39.17)     2:32.04 (40.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA              2:28.90    2:32.29  
                  34.35     1:13.23 (38.88)     1:52.35 (39.12)     2:32.29 (39.94)
 12 Tipmongkol, Sara D        18 PWSC-VA              2:32.31    2:32.58  
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)     1:51.91 (39.66)     2:32.58 (40.67)
 13 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        2:31.79    2:32.68  
                  34.09     1:12.55 (38.46)     1:52.80 (40.25)     2:32.68 (39.88)
 14 Jepson, Chloe M           15 PSDN-VA              2:32.56    2:33.14  
                  33.73     1:12.84 (39.11)     1:53.36 (40.52)     2:33.14 (39.78)
 15 Nicolai, Grace L          17 OCCS-PV              2:24.88    2:33.49  
                  34.41     1:12.54 (38.13)     1:52.92 (40.38)     2:33.49 (40.57)
 16 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                2:29.06    2:33.57  
                  34.75     1:13.49 (38.74)     1:53.31 (39.82)     2:33.57 (40.26)
 17 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               2:37.81    2:34.30  
                  34.20     1:13.65 (39.45)     1:53.86 (40.21)     2:34.30 (40.44)
 18 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              2:24.90    2:34.99  
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)     1:54.42 (40.46)     2:34.99 (40.57)
 19 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              2:33.21    2:35.21  
                  33.82     1:11.98 (38.16)     1:52.56 (40.58)     2:35.21 (42.65)
 20 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               2:38.49    2:36.63  
                  34.38     1:13.96 (39.58)     1:55.25 (41.29)     2:36.63 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              2:31.77    2:37.38  
                  34.52     1:14.46 (39.94)     1:55.94 (41.48)     2:37.38 (41.44)
 22 Vieni, Katelyn R          15 PSDN-VA              2:38.32    2:37.52  
                  35.04     1:15.54 (40.50)     1:57.09 (41.55)     2:37.52 (40.43)
 23 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA              2:39.43    2:37.73  
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:55.47 (41.02)     2:37.73 (42.26)
 24 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               2:28.59    2:37.77  
                  34.79     1:14.87 (40.08)     1:56.45 (41.58)     2:37.77 (41.32)
 25 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               2:36.52    2:38.13  
                  35.29     1:15.40 (40.11)     1:57.15 (41.75)     2:38.13 (40.98)
 26 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              2:30.05    2:38.26  
                  34.32     1:14.86 (40.54)     1:56.16 (41.30)     2:38.26 (42.10)
 27 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              2:35.08    2:38.56  
                  33.84     1:14.48 (40.64)     1:56.91 (42.43)     2:38.56 (41.65)
 28 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:37.03    2:38.86  
                  34.77     1:15.01 (40.24)     1:56.17 (41.16)     2:38.86 (42.69)
 29 Hochard, Dori J           16 OCCS-PV              2:34.87    2:38.92  
                  35.84     1:15.67 (39.83)     1:57.00 (41.33)     2:38.92 (41.92)
 30 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              2:38.11    2:39.37  
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)     1:57.02 (41.34)     2:39.37 (42.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Keister, Elise M          17 Thrashers-NI         2:36.35    2:41.08  
                  35.50     1:15.75 (40.25)     1:57.86 (42.11)     2:41.08 (43.22)
 32 Pierce, Summer M          16 Thrashers-NI         2:35.16    2:41.17  
                  36.15     1:16.63 (40.48)     1:59.34 (42.71)     2:41.17 (41.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD               2:36.03    2:42.09  
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)     1:59.07 (42.31)     2:42.09 (43.02)
 34 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         2:35.22    2:42.17  
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)     1:59.52 (42.36)     2:42.17 (42.65)
 35 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD               2:34.71    2:42.31  
                  34.29     1:13.28 (38.99)     1:55.75 (42.47)     2:42.31 (46.56)
 36 Newkirk, Sadie M          16 PSDN-VA              2:35.75    2:43.00  
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)   2:43.00 (1:24.94)                    
 37 Coley, Bre J              16 LASO-VA              2:41.19    2:43.20  
                  36.03     1:17.07 (41.04)     1:59.83 (42.76)     2:43.20 (43.37)
 38 Anama, Ellyn L            15 SFY-VA               2:41.52    2:43.37  
                  36.74     1:19.15 (42.41)     2:01.77 (42.62)     2:43.37 (41.60)
 39 Springer, Julia G         16 QSTS-VA              2:38.12    2:43.40  
                  36.66     1:17.95 (41.29)     2:01.42 (43.47)     2:43.40 (41.98)
 40 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              2:44.51    2:43.75  
                  36.64     1:18.80 (42.16)     2:02.56 (43.76)     2:43.75 (41.19)
 41 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               2:52.93    2:43.82  
                  34.62     1:15.41 (40.79)     1:59.62 (44.21)     2:43.82 (44.20)
 42 Ho, Gabby J               17 HOKI-VA              2:42.38    2:44.28  
                  37.60     1:18.73 (41.13)     2:01.56 (42.83)     2:44.28 (42.72)
 43 Baraceros, Kirsten G      17 QSTS-VA              2:43.00    2:44.84  
                  36.88     1:18.02 (41.14)     2:00.76 (42.74)     2:44.84 (44.08)
 44 Palmer, Chloe M           16 OCCS-PV              2:40.01    2:45.18  
                  35.88     1:17.21 (41.33)     2:00.72 (43.51)     2:45.18 (44.46)
 45 Rozman, Cassie L          16 OCCS-PV              2:49.92    2:45.23  
                  37.72     1:18.81 (41.09)     2:01.88 (43.07)     2:45.23 (43.35)
 46 Moneyhun, Holly J         17 HOKI-VA              2:44.33    2:45.28  
                  36.50     1:18.51 (42.01)     2:02.02 (43.51)     2:45.28 (43.26)
 47 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               2:43.08    2:45.45  
                  37.51     1:19.25 (41.74)     2:02.30 (43.05)     2:45.45 (43.15)
 48 Telech, Marissa L         15 Thrashers-NI         2:58.67    2:45.67  
                  35.53     1:16.76 (41.23)     2:00.87 (44.11)     2:45.67 (44.80)
 49 Solenberger, Savannah R   15 OCCS-PV              2:41.51    2:45.99  
                  37.06     1:19.04 (41.98)     2:02.47 (43.43)     2:45.99 (43.52)
 50 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              2:45.16    2:48.87  
                  37.18     1:20.46 (43.28)     2:05.56 (45.10)     2:48.87 (43.31)
 51 Lawson, Emma C            16 CYAC-VA              2:39.73    2:48.92  
                  38.16     1:21.10 (42.94)   2:48.92 (1:27.82)                    
 52 Thompson, Lydia E         18 CGA-MD               2:48.37    2:49.16  
                  38.09     1:20.98 (42.89)     2:05.01 (44.03)     2:49.16 (44.15)
 53 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG-MA               2:41.17    2:49.36  
                  37.17     1:19.63 (42.46)     2:04.35 (44.72)     2:49.36 (45.01)
 54 Nitzsche, Anjali C        17 CYAC-VA              2:58.10    2:52.33  
                  39.49     1:24.12 (44.63)     2:08.60 (44.48)     2:52.33 (43.73)
 55 Willis, Olivia G          17 PSDN-VA              2:47.20    2:53.56  
                  37.68     1:20.47 (42.79)     2:06.38 (45.91)     2:53.56 (47.18)
 56 Summy, Emmie S            18 LY-VA                3:08.11    2:56.36  
                  39.93     1:25.07 (45.14)     2:11.22 (46.15)     2:56.36 (45.14)
 57 Kiracofe, Mycala          16 GATR-VA              2:57.72    2:57.73  
                  38.80     1:24.26 (45.46)     2:11.29 (47.03)     2:57.73 (46.44)
 58 Dunning, Olivia R         16 HOKI-VA              2:58.75    2:57.92  
                  39.91     1:24.51 (44.60)     2:10.70 (46.19)     2:57.92 (47.22)
 59 Williams, Natalie A       15 SSS-NC               2:48.82    2:58.06  
                  41.10     1:26.51 (45.41)     2:12.27 (45.76)     2:58.06 (45.79)
 60 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:50.47    2:58.22  
                  40.22     1:25.81 (45.59)     2:11.44 (45.63)     2:58.22 (46.78)
 61 Yowell, Yowelly-Coyote R  19 OCCS-PV              3:00.00    2:58.41  
                  39.43     1:23.90 (44.47)     2:10.83 (46.93)     2:58.41 (47.58)
 62 Grimsley, Erin T          16 FSC-MD               3:02.32    2:58.60  
                  40.97     1:26.21 (45.24)     2:13.04 (46.83)     2:58.60 (45.56)
 63 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  16 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:01.48  
                  41.22     1:27.24 (46.02)     2:14.50 (47.26)     3:01.48 (46.98)
 64 Osorio, Sydney M          15 SSS-NC               3:04.95    3:02.19  
                  40.99     1:27.77 (46.78)     2:16.18 (48.41)     3:02.19 (46.01)
 65 Banachoski, Emmary J      15 OCCS-PV              3:26.75    3:03.91  
                  41.27     1:28.12 (46.85)     2:17.01 (48.89)     3:03.91 (46.90)
 66 Holstege, Annalee J       15 CYAC-VA              3:08.45    3:06.75  
                  40.24     1:29.27 (49.03)     2:18.31 (49.04)     3:06.75 (48.44)
 67 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA              3:05.05    3:06.92  
                  42.88     1:30.37 (47.49)     2:18.55 (48.18)     3:06.92 (48.37)
 68 Reichardt, Sydney M       15 CCA-VA               3:15.01    3:09.81  
                  41.39     1:29.50 (48.11)     2:19.96 (50.46)     3:09.81 (49.85)
 69 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    15 FSC-MD               3:14.63    3:11.50  
                  42.84     1:31.97 (49.13)     2:22.86 (50.89)     3:11.50 (48.64)
 70 Peterson, Marley A        16 LY-VA                3:10.54    3:11.86  
                  43.05     1:32.17 (49.12)     2:22.26 (50.09)     3:11.86 (49.60)
 71 Riggan, Clara C           15 SMAC-VA              3:08.73    3:14.89  
                  43.28     1:32.30 (49.02)     2:24.69 (52.39)     3:14.89 (50.20)
 72 Bowman, Zaya M            15 LY-VA                     NT    3:19.15  
                  42.99     1:32.43 (49.44)     2:24.94 (52.51)     3:19.15 (54.21)
 73 Lilly, Grace E            15 WST-VA                    NT    3:20.72  
                  46.48     1:37.51 (51.03)     2:29.08 (51.57)     3:20.72 (51.64)
 74 Searwar, Hannah G         17 LY-VA                3:36.82    3:37.49  
                  47.75     1:41.67 (53.92)     2:39.42 (57.75)     3:37.49 (58.07)
 75 Roach, Sara E             16 WST-VA               3:02.21    3:53.40  
                  50.59   1:50.88 (1:00.29)   3:53.40 (2:02.52)                    
 -- Jones, Katie R            17 LY-VA                3:12.78         DQ  
                  45.92     1:38.68 (52.76)     2:32.94 (54.26)          DQ (54.59)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV              2:07.94    2:07.89  
                  29.01     1:01.52 (32.51)     1:34.72 (33.20)     2:07.89 (33.17)
  2 Quinan, Martin P          17 OCCS-PV              2:09.98    2:09.19  
                  29.60     1:02.76 (33.16)     1:35.87 (33.11)     2:09.19 (33.32)
  3 Thies, Evan R             17 OCCS-PV              2:13.67    2:11.27  
                  29.83     1:03.05 (33.22)     1:37.71 (34.66)     2:11.27 (33.56)
  4 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD               2:11.26    2:11.37  
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)     1:36.37 (34.10)     2:11.37 (35.00)
  5 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV              2:12.01    2:11.78  
                  30.42     1:02.72 (32.30)     1:37.11 (34.39)     2:11.78 (34.67)
  6 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD               2:14.17    2:13.84  
                  29.75     1:03.04 (33.29)     1:37.53 (34.49)     2:13.84 (36.31)
  7 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA              2:15.91    2:14.68  
                  29.78     1:03.35 (33.57)     1:38.69 (35.34)     2:14.68 (35.99)
  8 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                2:14.57    2:15.47  
                  29.88     1:03.84 (33.96)     1:39.33 (35.49)     2:15.47 (36.14)
  9 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA              2:16.63    2:15.90  
                  30.02     1:04.21 (34.19)     1:39.56 (35.35)     2:15.90 (36.34)
 10 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               2:14.69    2:17.62  
                  30.37     1:04.35 (33.98)     1:39.97 (35.62)     2:17.62 (37.65)
B - Final
 11 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              2:21.89    2:15.32  
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)     1:40.72 (35.39)     2:15.32 (34.60)
 12 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA              2:22.61    2:15.46  
                  29.73     1:04.00 (34.27)     1:40.16 (36.16)     2:15.46 (35.30)
 13 Cooper, Will R            16 SSS-NC               2:20.75    2:17.90  
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:42.23 (36.10)     2:17.90 (35.67)
 14 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               2:22.53    2:18.96  
                  30.49     1:05.66 (35.17)     1:41.86 (36.20)     2:18.96 (37.10)
 15 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD               2:24.69    2:20.24  
                  29.77     1:06.02 (36.25)     1:42.71 (36.69)     2:20.24 (37.53)
 16 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD               2:17.43    2:21.27  
                  30.82     1:06.07 (35.25)     1:43.68 (37.61)     2:21.27 (37.59)
 17 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD               2:23.42    2:22.31  
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)     1:44.73 (36.79)     2:22.31 (37.58)
 18 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              2:20.87    2:22.94  
                  32.63     1:09.44 (36.81)     1:46.33 (36.89)     2:22.94 (36.61)
 19 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               2:23.73    2:23.33  
                  31.46     1:07.77 (36.31)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:23.33 (37.63)
 20 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                2:23.57    2:23.71  
                  30.32     1:06.13 (35.81)     1:45.13 (39.00)     2:23.71 (38.58)
C - Final
 21 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              2:25.82    2:22.72  
                  31.84     1:08.36 (36.52)     1:45.68 (37.32)     2:22.72 (37.04)
 22 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               2:28.13    2:23.13  
                  32.45     1:07.76 (35.31)     1:44.99 (37.23)     2:23.13 (38.14)
 23 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               2:24.76    2:24.16  
                  30.94     1:07.69 (36.75)     1:45.98 (38.29)     2:24.16 (38.18)
 24 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               2:26.53    2:24.42  
                  32.70     1:08.70 (36.00)     1:46.62 (37.92)     2:24.42 (37.80)
 25 Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA              2:26.32    2:25.50  
                  32.07     1:08.63 (36.56)     1:46.87 (38.24)     2:25.50 (38.63)
 26 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD               2:31.22    2:28.15  
                  32.54     1:09.64 (37.10)     1:48.44 (38.80)     2:28.15 (39.71)
 27 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                2:31.01    2:28.92  
                  32.75     1:10.80 (38.05)     1:50.00 (39.20)     2:28.92 (38.92)
 28 Maksimowicz, Chris F      17 OCCS-PV              2:31.81    2:30.48  
                  31.87     1:08.73 (36.86)     1:48.92 (40.19)     2:30.48 (41.56)
 29 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              2:29.36    2:32.17  
                  32.47     1:11.44 (38.97)     1:52.02 (40.58)     2:32.17 (40.15)
 30 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA              2:30.30    2:32.51  
                  34.91     1:13.13 (38.22)     1:53.51 (40.38)     2:32.51 (39.00)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV              2:08.91    2:07.94  
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)     1:34.83 (32.88)     2:07.94 (33.11)
  2 Quinan, Martin P          17 OCCS-PV              2:15.23    2:09.98  
                  30.18     1:02.93 (32.75)     1:35.85 (32.92)     2:09.98 (34.13)
  3 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD               2:09.49    2:11.26  
                  28.98     1:02.87 (33.89)     1:36.78 (33.91)     2:11.26 (34.48)
  4 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV              2:09.44    2:12.01  
                  30.12     1:03.51 (33.39)     1:38.03 (34.52)     2:12.01 (33.98)
  5 Thies, Evan R             17 OCCS-PV              2:10.85    2:13.67  
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)     1:39.91 (34.91)     2:13.67 (33.76)
  6 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD               2:09.26    2:14.17  
                  30.51     1:04.03 (33.52)     1:38.66 (34.63)     2:14.17 (35.51)
  7 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                2:12.68    2:14.57  
                  30.52     1:04.74 (34.22)     1:39.43 (34.69)     2:14.57 (35.14)
  8 Sauls, Connor D           15 LY-VA                2:22.94    2:14.68  
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:39.63 (35.05)     2:14.68 (35.05)
  9 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA               2:16.79    2:14.69  
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:40.04 (34.75)     2:14.69 (34.65)
 10 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA              2:15.30    2:15.91  
                  30.71     1:05.05 (34.34)     1:40.22 (35.17)     2:15.91 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA              2:17.35    2:16.63  
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)     1:40.27 (35.41)     2:16.63 (36.36)
 12 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD               2:16.29    2:17.43  
                  29.57     1:03.89 (34.32)     1:40.39 (36.50)     2:17.43 (37.04)
 13 Cooper, Will R            16 SSS-NC               2:20.94    2:20.75  
                  31.36     1:07.90 (36.54)     1:44.84 (36.94)     2:20.75 (35.91)
 14 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              2:24.18    2:20.87  
                  33.19     1:09.48 (36.29)     1:44.95 (35.47)     2:20.87 (35.92)
 15 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              2:22.50    2:21.89  
                  32.30     1:08.64 (36.34)     1:45.37 (36.73)     2:21.89 (36.52)
 16 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               2:16.50    2:22.53  
                  32.53     1:09.07 (36.54)     1:46.20 (37.13)     2:22.53 (36.33)
 17 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA              2:17.00    2:22.61  
                  30.73     1:06.25 (35.52)     1:44.66 (38.41)     2:22.61 (37.95)
 18 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD               2:25.93    2:23.42  
                  32.22     1:08.84 (36.62)     1:45.92 (37.08)     2:23.42 (37.50)
 19 Schonfelder, Sutton S     18 LY-VA                2:16.93    2:23.57  
                  30.84     1:06.33 (35.49)     1:45.36 (39.03)     2:23.57 (38.21)
 20 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               2:23.10    2:23.73  
                  31.99     1:08.07 (36.08)     1:45.32 (37.25)     2:23.73 (38.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD               2:21.90    2:24.69  
                  31.30     1:08.08 (36.78)     1:46.37 (38.29)     2:24.69 (38.32)
 22 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               2:21.43    2:24.76  
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)     1:46.61 (37.81)     2:24.76 (38.15)
 23 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              2:30.44    2:25.82  
                  32.57     1:09.99 (37.42)     1:47.80 (37.81)     2:25.82 (38.02)
 24 Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA              2:31.31    2:26.32  
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)     1:48.11 (37.90)     2:26.32 (38.21)
 25 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               2:28.18    2:26.53  
                  32.76     1:09.64 (36.88)     1:47.55 (37.91)     2:26.53 (38.98)
 26 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV              2:27.25    2:28.03  
                  32.17     1:09.23 (37.06)     1:48.12 (38.89)     2:28.03 (39.91)
 27 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               2:29.64    2:28.13  
                  33.12     1:10.26 (37.14)     1:48.93 (38.67)     2:28.13 (39.20)
 28 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              2:28.23    2:29.36  
                  32.52     1:10.60 (38.08)     1:50.05 (39.45)     2:29.36 (39.31)
 29 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA              2:32.28    2:30.30  
                  33.84     1:13.47 (39.63)     1:52.33 (38.86)     2:30.30 (37.97)
 30 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                2:36.36    2:31.01  
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)     1:52.03 (40.15)     2:31.01 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD               2:30.34    2:31.22  
                  33.49     1:11.50 (38.01)     1:50.76 (39.26)     2:31.22 (40.46)
 32 Maksimowicz, Chris F      17 OCCS-PV              2:40.23    2:31.81  
                  32.68     1:10.99 (38.31)     1:51.28 (40.29)     2:31.81 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Finucane, Ronan M         15 CCA-VA               2:48.39    2:32.67  
                  34.20     1:12.25 (38.05)     1:51.76 (39.51)     2:32.67 (40.91)
 34 Rademacher, John A        18 CYAC-VA              2:39.02    2:33.94  
                  35.22     1:14.47 (39.25)     1:54.19 (39.72)     2:33.94 (39.75)
 35 Patel, Aaryan K           15 OCCS-PV              2:41.69    2:34.53  
                  35.18     1:14.39 (39.21)     1:55.04 (40.65)     2:34.53 (39.49)
 36 Williams, Julian C        17 OCCS-PV              2:48.13    2:35.80  
                  35.13     1:14.85 (39.72)     1:55.67 (40.82)     2:35.80 (40.13)
 37 Crowder, Houston M        17 LY-VA                2:43.92    2:36.47  
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)     1:54.10 (41.40)     2:36.47 (42.37)
 38 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC              2:32.19    2:36.49  
                  32.89     1:11.10 (38.21)     1:53.14 (42.04)     2:36.49 (43.35)
 39 Howery, Hunter M          16 PWSC-VA              2:58.63    2:37.04  
                  33.98     1:13.13 (39.15)     1:54.66 (41.53)     2:37.04 (42.38)
 40 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               2:49.99    2:43.29  
                  35.22     1:16.73 (41.51)     2:00.16 (43.43)     2:43.29 (43.13)
 41 Hufner, Jack P            15 PSDN-VA              2:52.96    2:43.90  
                  36.41     1:18.09 (41.68)     2:00.94 (42.85)     2:43.90 (42.96)
 42 Finucane, Brendan T       17 CCA-VA               2:35.71    2:44.24  
                  36.64     1:17.98 (41.34)     2:01.32 (43.34)     2:44.24 (42.92)
 43 Miller, Dylan K           16 PSDN-VA              2:52.13    2:47.65  
                  37.65     1:19.40 (41.75)     2:03.73 (44.33)     2:47.65 (43.92)
 44 Walden, Zeb Z             15 LASO-VA              2:52.01    2:50.66  
                  37.46     1:20.16 (42.70)     2:05.59 (45.43)     2:50.66 (45.07)
 45 Callis, Harrison L        15 CCA-VA               3:20.01    3:00.13  
                  39.39     1:25.43 (46.04)     2:12.76 (47.33)     3:00.13 (47.37)
 46 Boothe, Jackson T         15 LASO-VA              2:56.43    3:06.37  
                  39.73     1:26.80 (47.07)     2:16.65 (49.85)     3:06.37 (49.72)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              1:01.97    1:00.66  
                  29.87     1:00.66 (30.79)                                        
  2 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              1:00.62    1:00.81  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
  3 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              1:01.43    1:01.66  
                  29.64     1:01.66 (32.02)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              1:03.81    1:01.71  
                  30.22     1:01.71 (31.49)                                        
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              1:02.51    1:01.92  
                  29.61     1:01.92 (32.31)                                        
  6 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              1:03.10    1:02.89  
                  30.51     1:02.89 (32.38)                                        
  7 Cornwell, Jamie G         13 OCCS-PV              1:02.51    1:02.91  
                  30.26     1:02.91 (32.65)                                        
  8 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              1:02.93    1:03.15  
                  30.75     1:03.15 (32.40)                                        
  9 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               1:03.41    1:04.01  
                  31.43     1:04.01 (32.58)                                        
 10 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              1:04.10    1:04.17  
                  31.38     1:04.17 (32.79)                                        
B - Final
 11 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.30    1:03.22  
                  31.20     1:03.22 (32.02)                                        
 12 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:04.34    1:03.94  
                  31.04     1:03.94 (32.90)                                        
 13 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              1:05.46    1:04.38  
                  31.05     1:04.38 (33.33)                                        
 14 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              1:04.21    1:04.44  
                  32.10     1:04.44 (32.34)                                        
 15 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              1:04.68    1:04.65  
                  31.88     1:04.65 (32.77)                                        
 16 Watson, Kerris C          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.41    1:05.26  
                  31.06     1:05.26 (34.20)                                        
 17 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              1:05.65    1:05.28  
                  31.03     1:05.28 (34.25)                                        
 18 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               1:05.71    1:05.51  
                  31.43     1:05.51 (34.08)                                        
 19 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:05.12    1:05.61  
                  32.34     1:05.61 (33.27)                                        
 20 Esslinger, Lyddie         13 WST-VA               1:05.55    1:06.61  
                  31.85     1:06.61 (34.76)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              1:01.95    1:00.62  
                  29.14     1:00.62 (31.48)                                        
  2 Palenscar, Delaney A      13 OCCS-PV              1:01.74    1:01.43  
                  29.83     1:01.43 (31.60)                                        
  3 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              1:03.59    1:01.97  
                  30.43     1:01.97 (31.54)                                        
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              1:00.60    1:02.51  
                  30.46     1:02.51 (32.05)                                        
  4 Cornwell, Jamie G         13 OCCS-PV              1:04.34    1:02.51  
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)                                        
  6 Guillot, Norah C          13 HOKI-VA              1:01.75    1:02.70  
                  30.64     1:02.70 (32.06)                                        
  7 Davis, Korina E           14 QSTS-VA              1:05.55    1:02.93  
                  30.99     1:02.93 (31.94)                                        
  8 Peny, Tess S              13 OCCS-PV              1:04.31    1:03.10  
                  30.90     1:03.10 (32.20)                                        
  9 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               1:03.72    1:03.41  
                  30.94     1:03.41 (32.47)                                        
 10 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              1:01.01    1:03.81  
                  31.52     1:03.81 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caballero, Isabella L     14 PWSC-VA              1:03.70    1:04.10  
                  31.06     1:04.10 (33.04)                                        
 12 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              1:03.75    1:04.21  
                  31.39     1:04.21 (32.82)                                        
 13 Benton, Kaylee G          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.09    1:04.30  
                  31.43     1:04.30 (32.87)                                        
 14 Gibb, Hannah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:03.80    1:04.34  
                  31.52     1:04.34 (32.82)                                        
 15 Watson, Kerris C          14 OCCS-PV              1:03.25    1:04.41  
                  31.25     1:04.41 (33.16)                                        
 16 Heilen, Sophia M          13 OCCS-PV              1:04.52    1:04.68  
                  32.10     1:04.68 (32.58)                                        
 17 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:06.04    1:05.12  
                  31.80     1:05.12 (33.32)                                        
 18 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              1:05.15    1:05.46  
                  31.55     1:05.46 (33.91)                                        
 19 Esslinger, Lyddie         13 WST-VA               1:08.21    1:05.55  
                  31.87     1:05.55 (33.68)                                        
 20 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      14 OCCS-PV              1:02.62    1:05.65  
                  31.39     1:05.65 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pyle, Ellee D             14 WST-VA               1:04.80    1:05.71  
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)                                        
 22 Chierico, Stella G        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.38    1:05.74  
                  32.14     1:05.74 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Witt, Sophia J            13 FSC-MD               1:08.82    1:05.75  
                  32.16     1:05.75 (33.59)                                        
 24 Denecke, Charlotte R      14 TSU-VA               1:04.70    1:05.88  
                  32.08     1:05.88 (33.80)                                        
 25 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               1:04.33    1:06.07  
                  32.15     1:06.07 (33.92)                                        
 26 Niculescu, Gabby E        14 SMAC-VA              1:06.48    1:06.23  
                  31.35     1:06.23 (34.88)                                        
 27 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:05.68    1:06.32  
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)                                        
 28 Breza, Morgan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:07.21    1:06.88  
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
 29 Gray, Abby E              13 OCCS-PV              1:08.26    1:06.91  
                  32.84     1:06.91 (34.07)                                        
 30 Mullins, Skylar E         14 PSDN-VA              1:07.15    1:06.92  
                  32.71     1:06.92 (34.21)                                        
 31 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               1:07.00    1:07.14  
                  32.39     1:07.14 (34.75)                                        
 32 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA               1:07.23    1:07.16  
                  32.81     1:07.16 (34.35)                                        
 33 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA              1:10.58    1:07.23  
                  32.87     1:07.23 (34.36)                                        
 34 Gilbreath, Christine L    13 PSDN-VA              1:11.00    1:07.26  
                  32.27     1:07.26 (34.99)                                        
 35 Ivie, Maggie M            14 PSDN-VA              1:06.15    1:07.27  
 36 Dalton, Morgan R          13 LASO-VA              1:06.26    1:07.30  
                  33.03     1:07.30 (34.27)                                        
 37 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:05.71    1:07.31  
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)                                        
 38 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         13 FSC-MD               1:07.26    1:07.42  
                  32.41     1:07.42 (35.01)                                        
 39 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              1:06.34    1:07.45  
                  32.96     1:07.45 (34.49)                                        
 40 Johnson, Caroline E       13 PSDN-VA              1:09.54    1:07.55  
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)                                        
 41 Dyer, Brynn E             14 PSDN-VA              1:08.70    1:07.58  
                  33.55     1:07.58 (34.03)                                        
 42 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA              1:08.00    1:07.92  
                  33.76     1:07.92 (34.16)                                        
 43 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      14 QSTS-VA              1:09.60    1:07.94  
                  32.87     1:07.94 (35.07)                                        
 44 Russum, Libby P           13 KP-SE                1:05.36    1:08.27  
                  33.44     1:08.27 (34.83)                                        
 45 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         1:06.96    1:08.46  
                  33.32     1:08.46 (35.14)                                        
 46 Hannam, Emma I            13 OCCS-PV              1:12.43    1:08.62  
                  33.43     1:08.62 (35.19)                                        
 47 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               1:09.65    1:09.02  
                  33.40     1:09.02 (35.62)                                        
 48 Rude, Claire N            13 CYAC-VA              1:11.47    1:09.49  
                  34.21     1:09.49 (35.28)                                        
 49 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.60    1:09.75  
                  33.27     1:09.75 (36.48)                                        
 50 Atwell, Gabby A           13 GATR-VA              1:10.64    1:10.00  
                  34.13     1:10.00 (35.87)                                        
 51 Brown, Kaitlin T          14 QSTS-VA              1:09.21    1:10.12  
                  33.62     1:10.12 (36.50)                                        
 51 Chenoweth, Paige C        13 QSTS-VA              1:10.54    1:10.12  
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)                                        
 53 Sofi, Liala               14 GATR-VA              1:08.34    1:10.18  
                  34.64     1:10.18 (35.54)                                        
 54 Cross, Katie A            13 CCA-VA               1:13.29    1:10.24  
                  34.23     1:10.24 (36.01)                                        
 55 LaPrade, Liz J            14 PSDN-VA              1:09.68    1:10.61  
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)                                        
 56 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:11.33    1:10.65  
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)                                        
 57 Dang, Crystal N           14 OCCS-PV              1:10.24    1:10.74  
                  33.83     1:10.74 (36.91)                                        
 58 Rogerson, Anneliese N     13 UN-VA                1:08.65    1:10.81  
                  34.12     1:10.81 (36.69)                                        
 59 Smarick, Maeve K          13 FSC-MD               1:11.87    1:10.88  
                  34.46     1:10.88 (36.42)                                        
 60 Wyatt, Lizzy              14 GATR-VA              1:10.40    1:10.99  
                  34.69     1:10.99 (36.30)                                        
 61 Lewis, Audrey A           13 PSDN-VA              1:07.94    1:11.17  
                  34.89     1:11.17 (36.28)                                        
 62 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               1:12.00    1:11.41  
                  34.24     1:11.41 (37.17)                                        
 63 Cramer, Alex L            14 QSTS-VA              1:11.45    1:11.46  
                  34.93     1:11.46 (36.53)                                        
 64 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    14 QSTS-VA              1:11.82    1:11.70  
                  35.08     1:11.70 (36.62)                                        
 65 Scott, Alexa G            14 GATR-VA              1:10.24    1:11.72  
                  35.31     1:11.72 (36.41)                                        
 66 Caveness, Abigail E       14 KP-SE                1:12.86    1:11.76  
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)                                        
 67 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV              1:10.38    1:11.77  
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)                                        
 68 Czaja, Emily              14 PSDN-VA              1:11.54    1:11.90  
                  35.30     1:11.90 (36.60)                                        
 69 Griffith, Claire E        13 CCA-VA               1:17.89    1:12.15  
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)                                        
 70 Murie, Rachel H           14 SMAC-VA              1:09.48    1:12.81  
                  35.88     1:12.81 (36.93)                                        
 71 Wilkes, Carly A           13 SFY-VA               1:12.25    1:12.84  
                  34.74     1:12.84 (38.10)                                        
 72 Hansen, Emily C           13 LY-VA                1:11.29    1:12.90  
                  35.45     1:12.90 (37.45)                                        
 73 Reed, Ella E              14 CYAC-VA              1:17.48    1:13.29  
                  35.81     1:13.29 (37.48)                                        
 74 Casey, Olivia K           14 STRM-VA              1:13.67    1:13.35  
                  35.59     1:13.35 (37.76)                                        
 75 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               1:16.21    1:13.37  
                  35.31     1:13.37 (38.06)                                        
 76 Taylor, Lily M            13 CGA-MD               1:17.21    1:13.68  
                  34.95     1:13.68 (38.73)                                        
 77 Walker, Abbey E           14 LY-VA                1:12.70    1:13.84  
                  35.97     1:13.84 (37.87)                                        
 78 Tolle, Brooke             13 FSC-MD               1:15.90    1:13.95  
                  36.08     1:13.95 (37.87)                                        
 79 Oliver, Rachel A          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.90    1:13.96  
                  36.24     1:13.96 (37.72)                                        
 80 Abramson, Ryann E         13 OCCS-PV              1:18.23    1:14.58  
                  35.93     1:14.58 (38.65)                                        
 81 Shen, Grace Y             14 HOKI-VA              1:14.55    1:14.79  
                  36.39     1:14.79 (38.40)                                        
 82 Birckhead, Brooke A       13 FSC-MD               1:14.95    1:14.93  
                  36.97     1:14.93 (37.96)                                        
 83 Arnold, Michelle M        13 GATR-VA              1:13.83    1:15.01  
                  35.94     1:15.01 (39.07)                                        
 84 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:16.17    1:15.31  
                  36.32     1:15.31 (38.99)                                        
 85 Parrish, Fallon M         14 PSDN-VA              1:17.70    1:15.32  
                  37.27     1:15.32 (38.05)                                        
 86 Elkins, Alice A           14 SMAC-VA              1:13.99    1:15.36  
                  37.03     1:15.36 (38.33)                                        
 87 Hunter, Abby M            13 GATR-VA              1:13.18    1:15.37  
                  35.94     1:15.37 (39.43)                                        
 88 Johnson, Kristin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:16.97    1:15.43  
                  37.22     1:15.43 (38.21)                                        
 89 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        1:15.93    1:15.47  
                  36.73     1:15.47 (38.74)                                        
 90 Jenkins, Hailey J         14 PSDN-VA              1:20.00    1:15.54  
                  37.70     1:15.54 (37.84)                                        
 91 Webster, Olivia Y         13 WST-VA               1:13.15    1:15.59  
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)                                        
 92 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               1:18.23    1:15.61  
                  37.64     1:15.61 (37.97)                                        
 93 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV              1:12.37    1:15.69  
                  36.96     1:15.69 (38.73)                                        
 94 Russell, Caroline H       13 LY-VA                1:14.06    1:15.72  
                  37.11     1:15.72 (38.61)                                        
 95 Pillo, Tayler M           14 WST-VA               1:11.67    1:15.87  
                  37.25     1:15.87 (38.62)                                        
 96 Thorpe, Alexandra M       14 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:16.68  
                  37.25     1:16.68 (39.43)                                        
 97 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              1:23.12    1:16.94  
                  36.81     1:16.94 (40.13)                                        
 98 Hatfield, Lindsay L       14 LY-VA                1:22.74    1:17.03  
                  37.69     1:17.03 (39.34)                                        
 99 Montvydas, Olivia P       13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:17.17  
                  35.91     1:17.17 (41.26)                                        
 99 Wagoner, Arleigh K        13 LY-VA                1:21.24    1:17.17  
                  35.91     1:17.17 (41.26)                                        
101 Jablonski, Amy V          14 LY-VA                1:20.50    1:17.32  
                  35.84     1:17.32 (41.48)                                        
102 Park, Madison J           13 KP-SE                1:17.07    1:17.44  
                  38.06     1:17.44 (39.38)                                        
103 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          13 LY-VA                1:17.33    1:17.68  
                  37.33     1:17.68 (40.35)                                        
104 Potterfield, Kendall G    13 CGA-MD               1:17.26    1:18.01  
                  38.01     1:18.01 (40.00)                                        
105 Farabaugh, Kristen N      14 CYAC-VA              1:18.19    1:18.02  
                  38.73     1:18.02 (39.29)                                        
106 Dent, Maggie A            13 HOKI-VA              1:20.32    1:18.24  
                  39.02     1:18.24 (39.22)                                        
107 Batista, Anna C           13 CCA-VA               1:21.92    1:18.39  
                  38.82     1:18.39 (39.57)                                        
107 Voss, Madigan             13 WST-VA                    NT    1:18.39  
                  38.82     1:18.39 (39.57)                                        
107 Sasse, Josephine L        14 FSC-MD               1:17.71    1:18.39  
                  38.47     1:18.39 (39.92)                                        
110 Huffmyer, Jenna E         14 CYAC-VA              1:22.19    1:19.00  
                  38.79     1:19.00 (40.21)                                        
110 Smith, Lauren T           13 WST-VA                    NT    1:19.00  
                  38.79     1:19.00 (40.21)                                        
112 Ghosh, Trisha             14 PWSC-VA              1:20.81    1:19.15  
                  38.81     1:19.15 (40.34)                                        
113 Jones, Kaitlyn G          13 NMA-NC               1:44.91    1:19.24  
                1:25.21         1:19.24 ( )                                        
114 Cooper, Amy R             13 SSS-NC               1:23.28    1:19.51  
                  38.62     1:19.51 (40.89)                                        
115 Pollard, Emily D          13 LASO-VA              1:21.82    1:19.56  
                  38.28     1:19.56 (41.28)                                        
115 Mayock-Bradley, Susanne   13 STRM-VA                   NT    1:19.56  
                  38.28     1:19.56 (41.28)                                        
117 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               1:19.59    1:19.75  
                  37.61     1:19.75 (42.14)                                        
118 Brown, Georgia F          14 SFY-VA               1:22.71    1:20.42  
                  39.19     1:20.42 (41.23)                                        
119 Beard, Gabby L            13 STRM-VA                   NT    1:20.58  
                  40.35     1:20.58 (40.23)                                        
119 Lane, Caitlyn A           14 PSDN-VA              1:20.88    1:20.58  
                  40.35     1:20.58 (40.23)                                        
121 Gilder, Sarah E           14 SSS-NC               1:23.98    1:20.75  
                  39.12     1:20.75 (41.63)                                        
122 Wright, Kara J            13 HOKI-VA              1:18.16    1:20.94  
                  38.92     1:20.94 (42.02)                                        
123 Rand, Grace C             13 WST-VA               1:22.84    1:21.82  
                  38.21     1:21.82 (43.61)                                        
124 Bauserman, Savannah G     14 LY-VA                1:22.42    1:21.99  
                  40.00     1:21.99 (41.99)                                        
124 Snapp, Leah K             13 WST-VA                    NT    1:21.99  
                  40.00     1:21.99 (41.99)                                        
126 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC              1:27.41    1:23.60  
127 Brooks, Peyton C          13 SSS-NC               1:31.66    1:23.72  
                  40.03     1:23.72 (43.69)                                        
128 Hamilton, Abbey R         14 NMA-NC               1:24.57    1:24.81  
                  39.71     1:24.81 (45.10)                                        
129 Barnett, Natalie G        13 WST-VA               1:23.35    1:26.70  
                  43.22     1:26.70 (43.48)                                        
130 Marotta, Caroline G       14 LY-VA                     NT    1:27.63  
                  42.91     1:27.63 (44.72)                                        
131 Rogers, Natalie C         14 LY-VA                     NT    1:27.83  
                  43.58     1:27.83 (44.25)                                        
132 Flores, Catherine S       13 WST-VA               1:31.10    1:28.10  
                  43.12     1:28.10 (44.98)                                        
133 Smith, Meli L             13 PWSC-VA              1:32.89    1:28.98  
                  43.17     1:28.98 (45.81)                                        
134 Campos, Melanie A         14 PWSC-VA              1:33.89    1:29.57  
                  43.61     1:29.57 (45.96)                                        
135 Chamberlin, Jordan J      13 LY-VA                1:33.99    1:33.43  
                  44.75     1:33.43 (48.68)                                        
136 Price, Lizzie M           13 LY-VA                1:26.28    1:57.03  
                1:29.72     1:57.03 (27.31)                                        
137 Ortega, Cora J            13 CYAC-VA              1:27.88    1:57.08  
                  52.12   1:57.08 (1:04.96)                                        
138 Roach, Evelyn M           14 WST-VA               1:47.13    1:57.38  
                  57.89     1:57.38 (59.49)                                        
139 Patel, Mahi P             13 WST-VA               2:01.27    2:14.04  
                1:58.63     2:14.04 (15.41)                                        
 -- Essex, Morgan A           13 PWSC-VA              1:27.10         DQ  
                  41.51          DQ (46.30)                                        
 -- Zombro, Claire E          13 WST-VA               1:40.12         DQ  
                  41.88          DQ (44.61)                                        
 -- Allen, Camdyn C           14 WST-VA               1:32.12         DQ  
                  45.14          DQ (45.79)                                        
 -- Sublett, Talley T         13 WST-VA               2:28.23         DQ  
                1:45.04          DQ (27.89)                                        
 -- McCurley, Skylar J        13 LY-VA                1:33.74         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA                55.22      54.37  
                  26.61       54.37 (27.76)                                        
  2 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA                55.12      54.65  
                  26.98       54.65 (27.67)                                        
  3 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA                 55.41      54.87  
                  26.57       54.87 (28.30)                                        
  4 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA                56.12      55.88  
                  27.37       55.88 (28.51)                                        
  5 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC                 56.57      56.97  
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)                                        
  6 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV                58.39      57.23  
                  28.13       57.23 (29.10)                                        
  7 Barnes, Luke E            14 Barracudas-SE          57.72      57.25  
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)                                        
  8 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA                57.74      57.64  
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)                                        
  9 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA                56.97      58.19  
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)                                        
 10 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA                57.76      58.70  
                  28.56       58.70 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA                59.00      58.07  
                  28.45       58.07 (29.62)                                        
 12 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA                59.22      58.43  
                  28.47       58.43 (29.96)                                        
 13 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA                59.90      58.71  
                  29.07       58.71 (29.64)                                        
 14 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              1:00.20      59.05  
                  29.11       59.05 (29.94)                                        
 15 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA                59.89      59.86  
                  29.08       59.86 (30.78)                                        
 16 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA                59.90    1:00.13  
                  29.65     1:00.13 (30.48)                                        
 17 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC                59.86    1:00.38  
                  29.19     1:00.38 (31.19)                                        
 18 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              1:00.78    1:00.40  
                  29.44     1:00.40 (30.96)                                        
 19 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               1:00.83    1:00.75  
                  28.95     1:00.75 (31.80)                                        
 20 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA              1:01.20    1:01.33  
                  29.74     1:01.33 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA                58.43      55.12  
                  26.99       55.12 (28.13)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         14 HOKI-VA                56.46      55.22  
                  27.07       55.22 (28.15)                                        
  3 Lowe, Micah F             14 CCA-VA                 56.75      55.41  
                  27.02       55.41 (28.39)                                        
  4 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA                56.63      56.12  
                  27.37       56.12 (28.75)                                        
  5 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC                 57.04      56.57  
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
  6 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              1:01.32      56.78  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)                                        
  7 Nielsen, Austin C         13 SCAT-VA                57.90      56.97  
                  27.56       56.97 (29.41)                                        
  8 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV                58.09      57.52  
                  27.85       57.52 (29.67)                                        
  9 Barnes, Luke E            14 Barracudas-SE          58.64      57.72  
                  28.03       57.72 (29.69)                                        
 10 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA                59.79      57.74  
                  27.90       57.74 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA                59.13      57.76  
                  27.80       57.76 (29.96)                                        
 12 Hannam, Emmett C          14 OCCS-PV                59.17      58.39  
                  28.69       58.39 (29.70)                                        
 13 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              1:00.53      59.00  
                  28.93       59.00 (30.07)                                        
 14 Rogness, Corey R          14 QSTS-VA              1:01.40      59.22  
                  29.00       59.22 (30.22)                                        
 15 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:01.66      59.86  
                  29.21       59.86 (30.65)                                        
 16 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              1:00.72      59.89  
                  28.79       59.89 (31.10)                                        
 17 Menninger, Jason A        14 QSTS-VA              1:02.90      59.90  
                  29.39       59.90 (30.51)                                        
 17 Walden, Johnathan J       14 PWSC-VA                58.32      59.90  
                  29.55       59.90 (30.35)                                        
 19 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              1:02.00    1:00.20  
                  29.44     1:00.20 (30.76)                                        
 20 Miller, Jacob T           13 GATR-VA              1:02.51    1:00.24  
                  29.61     1:00.24 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yeomans, Josiah T         13 QSTS-VA              1:01.25    1:00.78  
                  29.53     1:00.78 (31.25)                                        
 22 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               1:01.23    1:00.83  
                  28.83     1:00.83 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Noah N           14 CYAC-VA              1:02.08    1:01.16  
                  29.41     1:01.16 (31.75)                                        
 24 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA              1:02.96    1:01.20  
                  30.15     1:01.20 (31.05)                                        
 25 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               1:04.76    1:01.44  
                  29.58     1:01.44 (31.86)                                        
 26 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA                59.13    1:01.50  
                  30.17     1:01.50 (31.33)                                        
 27 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      14 PSDN-VA              1:00.53    1:01.53  
                  29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)                                        
 28 Fleenor, Boone M          13 SFY-VA               1:00.43    1:01.92  
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)                                        
 29 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:03.24    1:02.12  
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)                                        
 30 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA              1:02.70    1:02.23  
                  30.38     1:02.23 (31.85)                                        
 31 Parks, Noah J             14 QSTS-VA              1:05.16    1:02.29  
                  30.47     1:02.29 (31.82)                                        
 32 Menninger, Patrick T      13 QSTS-VA              1:04.26    1:02.58  
                  31.09     1:02.58 (31.49)                                        
 33 Young, Ben S              14 SMAC-VA              1:01.82    1:02.79  
                  30.57     1:02.79 (32.22)                                        
 34 Fitchett, Tommy E         13 GATR-VA              1:01.32    1:03.10  
                  30.78     1:03.10 (32.32)                                        
 35 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:05.55    1:03.23  
                  31.36     1:03.23 (31.87)                                        
 36 Crowder, Patrick W        14 LY-VA                1:02.43    1:03.66  
                  31.34     1:03.66 (32.32)                                        
 37 Watson, Eric A            13 QSTS-VA              1:03.71    1:03.92  
                  31.44     1:03.92 (32.48)                                        
 37 Johnson, Sam J            14 CYAC-VA              1:08.51    1:03.92  
                  31.67     1:03.92 (32.25)                                        
 39 Borden, Preston E         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:04.13  
                  31.20     1:04.13 (32.93)                                        
 40 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA              1:02.72    1:04.46  
                  31.29     1:04.46 (33.17)                                        
 41 Zhu, Howard               14 CYAC-VA              1:07.68    1:04.65  
                  31.34     1:04.65 (33.31)                                        
 42 Gwyer, Henry              13 PSDN-VA              1:05.75    1:04.71  
                  31.99     1:04.71 (32.72)                                        
 43 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                1:05.01    1:05.15  
                  31.97     1:05.15 (33.18)                                        
 44 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                1:04.07    1:05.20  
                  31.09     1:05.20 (34.11)                                        
 45 Merani, Ryan B            13 CGA-MD               1:05.01    1:05.44  
                  31.20     1:05.44 (34.24)                                        
 46 Zimmer, Johnathan T       13 QSTS-VA              1:06.19    1:05.58  
                  32.47     1:05.58 (33.11)                                        
 47 Krouse, Robert J          14 FSC-MD               1:10.95    1:06.16  
                  32.55     1:06.16 (33.61)                                        
 48 Forsey, Christopher J     14 NMA-NC               1:07.78    1:06.20  
                  31.84     1:06.20 (34.36)                                        
 49 Cumpston, Jaden J         13 PSDN-VA              1:06.23    1:06.44  
                  32.26     1:06.44 (34.18)                                        
 50 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA              1:09.62    1:06.48  
                  32.94     1:06.48 (33.54)                                        
 51 Koh, Dennis D             14 HOKI-VA              1:06.61    1:06.53  
                  32.86     1:06.53 (33.67)                                        
 52 Gibbs, Tal G              14 STRM-VA              1:08.83    1:06.67  
                  32.59     1:06.67 (34.08)                                        
 53 Brinkley, Aiden C         13 GATR-VA              1:07.15    1:06.70  
                  32.71     1:06.70 (33.99)                                        
 54 Shenal, Jonathan V        13 SFY-VA               1:05.00    1:06.93  
                  32.01     1:06.93 (34.92)                                        
 55 Eyre, Blake W             14 OCCS-PV              1:06.30    1:07.07  
                  32.70     1:07.07 (34.37)                                        
 56 Smith, Joshua R           14 OCCS-PV              1:13.07    1:07.09  
                  33.05     1:07.09 (34.04)                                        
 57 Rose, William S           14 PSDN-VA              1:07.38    1:07.22  
                  33.19     1:07.22 (34.03)                                        
 58 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              1:08.86    1:07.27  
                  32.71     1:07.27 (34.56)                                        
 59 Thompson, Kyle J          14 OCCS-PV              1:11.27    1:07.54  
                  32.88     1:07.54 (34.66)                                        
 60 Sennett, Kyle D           14 LY-VA                1:08.12    1:07.63  
                  32.64     1:07.63 (34.99)                                        
 61 Pruemer, Alex A           14 PSDN-VA              1:07.46    1:07.64  
                  33.26     1:07.64 (34.38)                                        
 62 Brooks, Timothy C         13 CGA-MD               1:07.55    1:07.66  
                  32.99     1:07.66 (34.67)                                        
 63 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              1:07.03    1:07.87  
                  32.99     1:07.87 (34.88)                                        
 64 Martins, Tiago M          13 OCCS-PV              1:08.84    1:07.89  
                  33.22     1:07.89 (34.67)                                        
 65 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA              1:06.67    1:07.95  
                  32.93     1:07.95 (35.02)                                        
 66 Pendergraph, Rowan S      14 SFY-VA               1:13.13    1:08.29  
                  34.11     1:08.29 (34.18)                                        
 67 Woods, Connor E           13 CCA-VA               1:09.39    1:08.80  
                  33.43     1:08.80 (35.37)                                        
 68 Bauer, Jackson D          13 LY-VA                1:09.41    1:08.81  
                  33.52     1:08.81 (35.29)                                        
 69 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               1:12.22    1:08.92  
                  33.93     1:08.92 (34.99)                                        
 70 Greenhoe, Harrison T      14 CYAC-VA              1:10.40    1:09.04  
                  33.21     1:09.04 (35.83)                                        
 71 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               1:07.51    1:09.05  
                  33.97     1:09.05 (35.08)                                        
 72 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.15    1:09.07  
                  33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)                                        
 73 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:10.31    1:09.09  
                  33.49     1:09.09 (35.60)                                        
 74 Helmlinger, Ean S         14 OCCS-PV              1:08.05    1:09.13  
                  33.55     1:09.13 (35.58)                                        
 75 Schonfelder, Evan C       13 LY-VA                1:12.10    1:09.59  
                  33.88     1:09.59 (35.71)                                        
 76 Lai, Johnathan H          13 KP-SE                1:11.00    1:09.92  
                  33.97     1:09.92 (35.95)                                        
 77 Kasten, Phineas S         13 GATR-VA              1:08.77    1:10.14  
                  34.47     1:10.14 (35.67)                                        
 78 Mixa, Max V               14 SSS-NC               1:10.96    1:10.53  
                  34.59     1:10.53 (35.94)                                        
 79 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE        1:12.41    1:10.71  
                  34.49     1:10.71 (36.22)                                        
 80 Zea, David E              13 CGA-MD               1:13.33    1:11.69  
                  35.10     1:11.69 (36.59)                                        
 81 Williams, Bela L          13 HOKI-VA              1:20.21    1:11.88  
                  34.79     1:11.88 (37.09)                                        
 82 Fiedler, Matthew O        13 OCCS-PV              1:14.15    1:12.15  
                  35.34     1:12.15 (36.81)                                        
 83 Czaja, Luke M             14 FSC-MD               1:11.92    1:12.16  
                  35.01     1:12.16 (37.15)                                        
 84 Wetzel, Matthew D         13 FSC-MD               1:12.33    1:12.57  
                  34.80     1:12.57 (37.77)                                        
 85 Hoyos, Matthew W          13 SCAT-VA              1:17.12    1:12.94  
                  35.69     1:12.94 (37.25)                                        
 86 Katstra, Ryan M           13 CYAC-VA              1:15.88    1:12.96  
                  35.68     1:12.96 (37.28)                                        
 87 Stearns, Chris I          14 WST-VA               1:15.51    1:13.24  
                  36.03     1:13.24 (37.21)                                        
 88 Wightman, Liam R          13 GATR-VA              1:17.40    1:14.32  
                  36.60     1:14.32 (37.72)                                        
 89 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               1:14.95    1:14.35  
                  36.81     1:14.35 (37.54)                                        
 90 Marotta, Michael C        14 LY-VA                1:15.82    1:14.43  
 91 Thornberry, Joseph J      14 PSDN-VA              1:17.17    1:15.69  
                  37.54     1:15.69 (38.15)                                        
 92 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC              1:20.62    1:16.09  
                  36.79     1:16.09 (39.30)                                        
 93 Bauman, Aaron M           14 OCCS-PV              1:20.67    1:16.12  
                  37.77     1:16.12 (38.35)                                        
 94 Zieger, Aidan F           13 CGA-MD               1:15.48    1:16.22  
                  37.43     1:16.22 (38.79)                                        
 95 Goldstein, Nich D         14 HOKI-VA              1:17.03    1:16.63  
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)                                        
 96 Fowler, Henry H           14 WST-VA               1:21.53    1:16.71  
                  37.43     1:16.71 (39.28)                                        
 97 Hill, Ethan J             13 NMA-NC               1:19.42    1:16.91  
                  37.20     1:16.91 (39.71)                                        
 98 Hanlon, Brendan J         13 FSC-MD               1:18.88    1:16.92  
 99 Minarik, Graham C         13 HOKI-VA              1:17.64    1:17.29  
                  37.88     1:17.29 (39.41)                                        
100 He, Franklin              13 CYAC-VA              1:17.97    1:18.28  
                  37.59     1:18.28 (40.69)                                        
101 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA              1:20.80    1:18.70  
                  39.11     1:18.70 (39.59)                                        
102 Trout, Jet E              13 HOKI-VA              1:18.96    1:18.82  
                  37.64     1:18.82 (41.18)                                        
103 McCulloch, Andy P         13 CYAC-VA              1:18.88    1:20.64  
104 Bell, Karsen F            13 SSS-NC               1:25.78    1:21.63  
                  40.39     1:21.63 (41.24)                                        
105 Harris, Jacob L           13 OCCS-PV              1:23.39    1:21.66  
                  40.37     1:21.66 (41.29)                                        
106 Searwar, Sage A           14 LY-VA                1:24.55    1:22.53  
                  41.12     1:22.53 (41.41)                                        
107 Sellers, Bennett R        14 FSC-MD               1:34.15    1:23.51  
                  40.75     1:23.51 (42.76)                                        
108 Berry, James S            14 FSC-MD               1:23.58    1:23.96  
                  41.66     1:23.96 (42.30)                                        
109 Smith, Joshua C           13 LY-VA                1:25.84    1:26.05  
                  40.72     1:26.05 (45.33)                                        
110 Holt, Tim C               14 HOKI-VA              1:29.35    1:27.98  
111 Hodge, Calvin E           13 CCA-VA               1:29.01    1:35.19  
                  45.72     1:35.19 (49.47)                                        
112 Bultman, Aidan R          13 PSDN-VA              1:36.58    1:42.31  
                  48.45     1:42.31 (53.86)                                        
 -- Seyler, Garrett E         13 PWSC-VA              1:21.90         DQ  
                  34.81          DQ (37.94)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          56.79      55.74  
                  27.23       55.74 (28.51)                                        
  2 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV                57.34      56.98  
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)                                        
  3 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA                59.25      58.82  
                  28.78       58.82 (30.04)                                        
  4 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC                 57.90      58.87  
                  28.76       58.87 (30.11)                                        
  5 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD                 59.10      59.53  
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)                                        
  6 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA                59.47      59.63  
                  29.28       59.63 (30.35)                                        
  6 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA              1:00.66      59.63  
                  29.10       59.63 (30.53)                                        
  8 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:00.22      59.78  
                  29.06       59.78 (30.72)                                        
  9 Wagner, Kristen L         15 SMAC-VA              1:00.86    1:00.02  
                  29.35     1:00.02 (30.67)                                        
 10 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               1:00.58    1:00.06  
                  29.17     1:00.06 (30.89)                                        
B - Final
 11 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA              1:02.08      59.90  
                  29.35       59.90 (30.55)                                        
 12 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               1:00.97      59.95  
                  29.19       59.95 (30.76)                                        
 13 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              1:01.44    1:00.35  
                  29.51     1:00.35 (30.84)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA              1:01.36    1:00.39  
                  29.77     1:00.39 (30.62)                                        
 15 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              1:01.90    1:02.13  
                  30.08     1:02.13 (32.05)                                        
 16 Segmuller, Teddy          17 OCCS-PV              1:01.38    1:02.39  
                  30.19     1:02.39 (32.20)                                        
 16 Cipolla, Petra            16 STRM-VA              1:00.86    1:02.39  
                  29.70     1:02.39 (32.69)                                        
 18 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                1:02.35    1:02.40  
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)                                        
 19 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              1:02.29    1:03.32  
                  30.58     1:03.32 (32.74)                                        
 20 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              1:02.20    1:04.14  
                  31.17     1:04.14 (32.97)                                        
C - Final
 21 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              1:02.74    1:01.90  
                  30.55     1:01.90 (31.35)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV              1:02.37    1:02.19  
                  30.34     1:02.19 (31.85)                                        
 23 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA              1:02.48    1:02.39  
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)                                        
 24 Brooks, Grace G           15 CGA-MD               1:03.47    1:02.47  
                  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)                                        
 25 Yowell, Sarah A           15 OCCS-PV              1:02.41    1:02.75  
                  30.61     1:02.75 (32.14)                                        
 26 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD               1:03.40    1:02.85  
                  30.17     1:02.85 (32.68)                                        
 27 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA              1:03.26    1:02.98  
                  30.37     1:02.98 (32.61)                                        
 28 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              1:03.68    1:03.23  
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)                                        
 29 Kesselring, Tatiana N     16 FSC-MD               1:03.78    1:03.64  
                  30.72     1:03.64 (32.92)                                        
 30 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC               1:03.63    1:03.69  
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          54.83      56.79  
                  27.67       56.79 (29.12)                                        
  2 Kenna, Anna M             18 OCCS-PV                56.69      57.34  
                  27.67       57.34 (29.67)                                        
  3 Henry, Ellie A            17 SSS-NC                 56.76      57.90  
                  28.49       57.90 (29.41)                                        
  4 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 FSC-MD                 57.62      59.10  
                  28.77       59.10 (30.33)                                        
  5 Hutton, Olivia G          17 QSTS-VA                58.79      59.25  
                  28.78       59.25 (30.47)                                        
  6 Banic, Claire E           17 QSTS-VA              1:00.34      59.47  
                  29.20       59.47 (30.27)                                        
  7 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE          59.23    1:00.22  
                  29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)                                        
  8 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               1:02.56    1:00.58  
                  29.32     1:00.58 (31.26)                                        
  9 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA                58.64    1:00.66  
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
 10 Seeley, Cameron A         17 HOKI-VA              1:00.55    1:00.72  
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagner, Kristen L         15 SMAC-VA              1:04.58    1:00.86  
                  29.98     1:00.86 (30.88)                                        
 11 Cipolla, Petra            16 STRM-VA              1:01.56    1:00.86  
                  29.24     1:00.86 (31.62)                                        
 13 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD                 58.87    1:00.97  
                  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Angela C         15 QSTS-VA                58.46    1:01.36  
                  29.75     1:01.36 (31.61)                                        
 15 Segmuller, Teddy          17 OCCS-PV              1:03.52    1:01.38  
                  30.04     1:01.38 (31.34)                                        
 16 Bauer, Isabelle R         16 PSDN-VA              1:02.02    1:01.44  
                  29.99     1:01.44 (31.45)                                        
 17 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              1:00.97    1:01.90  
                  30.38     1:01.90 (31.52)                                        
 18 Farquharson, Raea A       15 QSTS-VA              1:02.27    1:02.08  
                  30.97     1:02.08 (31.11)                                        
 19 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                59.90    1:02.20  
                  30.72     1:02.20 (31.48)                                        
 20 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              1:00.73    1:02.29  
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allen, Grace E            15 KP-SE                1:00.23    1:02.35  
                  30.37     1:02.35 (31.98)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV              1:01.60    1:02.37  
                  30.61     1:02.37 (31.76)                                        
 23 Yowell, Sarah A           15 OCCS-PV              1:00.93    1:02.41  
                  30.41     1:02.41 (32.00)                                        
 24 Carroll, Cailin E         17 QSTS-VA                59.59    1:02.48  
                  30.12     1:02.48 (32.36)                                        
 25 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              1:01.63    1:02.74  
                  30.49     1:02.74 (32.25)                                        
 26 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA              1:00.84    1:03.26  
                  30.65     1:03.26 (32.61)                                        
 27 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD               1:03.57    1:03.40  
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)                                        
 28 Brooks, Grace G           15 CGA-MD               1:04.45    1:03.47  
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)                                        
 29 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC               1:02.45    1:03.63  
                  30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)                                        
 30 Heiry, Alexa D            16 PSDN-VA              1:04.82    1:03.68  
                  30.89     1:03.68 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kesselring, Tatiana N     16 FSC-MD               1:02.45    1:03.78  
                  30.68     1:03.78 (33.10)                                        
 32 Plogger, Lexi N           16 LY-VA                1:03.17    1:03.80  
                  31.18     1:03.80 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Deyerle, Tess R           15 PSDN-VA              1:04.32    1:03.81  
                  30.77     1:03.81 (33.04)                                        
 33 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             1:05.26    1:03.81  
                  31.03     1:03.81 (32.78)                                        
 35 Kusters, Sam R            17 NRG-MA               1:03.03    1:03.96  
                  31.30     1:03.96 (32.66)                                        
 36 Roberts, Marissa M        16 FSC-MD               1:03.88    1:04.06  
                  31.32     1:04.06 (32.74)                                        
 37 Reilly, Abby J            15 HOKI-VA              1:04.25    1:04.25  
                  31.61     1:04.25 (32.64)                                        
 38 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               1:04.92    1:04.43  
                  31.13     1:04.43 (33.30)                                        
 39 Craig, Catherine K        16 Thrashers-NI         1:03.08    1:04.52  
                  31.05     1:04.52 (33.47)                                        
 40 Vieni, Katelyn R          15 PSDN-VA              1:02.53    1:04.54  
                  31.10     1:04.54 (33.44)                                        
 41 Woodworth, Emmaline G     15 SMAC-VA              1:03.07    1:04.60  
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)                                        
 42 Freeze, Amy C             18 PWSC-VA              1:05.85    1:04.83  
                  31.08     1:04.83 (33.75)                                        
 43 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              1:03.22    1:05.01  
                  32.20     1:05.01 (32.81)                                        
 44 Mumford, Jordan M         15 PWSC-VA              1:04.37    1:05.11  
                  31.91     1:05.11 (33.20)                                        
 45 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     15 SFY-VA               1:05.73    1:05.16  
                  31.87     1:05.16 (33.29)                                        
 46 Czaja, Sophia H           17 FSC-MD               1:03.88    1:05.17  
                  31.42     1:05.17 (33.75)                                        
 47 Barnes, Megan E           16 Barracudas-SE        1:09.78    1:05.21  
                  31.72     1:05.21 (33.49)                                        
 48 Knox, Lynsey R            17 Barracudas-SE        1:02.43    1:05.37  
                  31.13     1:05.37 (34.24)                                        
 49 Anama, Ellyn L            15 SFY-VA               1:06.73    1:05.45  
                  31.23     1:05.45 (34.22)                                        
 50 Large, Kimberly M         16 LASO-VA              1:02.92    1:05.54  
                  31.77     1:05.54 (33.77)                                        
 51 Green, Cara L             16 FSC-MD               1:06.98    1:05.66  
                  31.76     1:05.66 (33.90)                                        
 52 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               1:06.09    1:05.94  
                  32.21     1:05.94 (33.73)                                        
 53 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               1:04.99    1:06.18  
                  32.03     1:06.18 (34.15)                                        
 54 Watson, Anna M            15 QSTS-VA              1:08.38    1:06.21  
                  32.17     1:06.21 (34.04)                                        
 55 Guillot, Mackenzie R      16 HOKI-VA              1:10.47    1:06.28  
                  32.76     1:06.28 (33.52)                                        
 56 Sherry, Ellie A           18 PSDN-VA              1:02.29    1:06.41  
                  32.35     1:06.41 (34.06)                                        
 57 Juhlin, Ainsley B         15 PWSC-VA              1:00.94    1:06.51  
                  32.24     1:06.51 (34.27)                                        
 58 Grant, Claire O           16 PSDN-VA              1:05.80    1:06.58  
                  32.35     1:06.58 (34.23)                                        
 59 Ooi, Olivia M             16 PSDN-VA              1:07.09    1:06.63  
                  32.35     1:06.63 (34.28)                                        
 60 Wilkinson, Lauren A       16 QSTS-VA              1:05.76    1:07.16  
                  32.23     1:07.16 (34.93)                                        
 61 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              1:09.58    1:07.35  
                  33.42     1:07.35 (33.93)                                        
 62 Eggleston, Jordan M       16 QSTS-VA              1:08.53    1:07.42  
                  32.93     1:07.42 (34.49)                                        
 63 Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               1:08.50    1:07.43  
                  32.10     1:07.43 (35.33)                                        
 64 Brobst, Megan E           15 FSC-MD               1:09.10    1:07.49  
                  31.61     1:07.49 (35.88)                                        
 65 Telech, Marissa L         15 Thrashers-NI         1:03.63    1:07.59  
                  32.44     1:07.59 (35.15)                                        
 66 Rogan, Maddy M            16 Thrashers-NI         1:10.37    1:07.67  
                  33.09     1:07.67 (34.58)                                        
 67 Davenport, Parker S       15 SSS-NC               1:06.74    1:07.90  
                  33.10     1:07.90 (34.80)                                        
 68 Grimsley, Erin T          16 FSC-MD               1:07.69    1:08.08  
                  32.68     1:08.08 (35.40)                                        
 69 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV              1:10.00    1:08.13  
                  33.32     1:08.13 (34.81)                                        
 70 Butt, Cassidy R           16 PSDN-VA              1:05.68    1:08.26  
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)                                        
 71 Bowman, Morgan O          17 PSDN-VA              1:07.70    1:08.35  
                  33.14     1:08.35 (35.21)                                        
 72 Tipmongkol, Sara D        18 PWSC-VA              1:09.18    1:08.44  
                  33.49     1:08.44 (34.95)                                        
 73 Tolar, Sam A              15 OCCS-PV              1:07.09    1:08.48  
                  32.37     1:08.48 (36.11)                                        
 74 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA              1:09.46    1:08.66  
                  33.31     1:08.66 (35.35)                                        
 75 Miller, Stephanie A       17 WST-VA                    NT    1:08.70  
                  33.31     1:08.70 (35.39)                                        
 76 Kane, Megan M             17 FSC-MD               1:07.28    1:09.10  
                  33.45     1:09.10 (35.65)                                        
 77 Manzo, Madison A          15 WST-VA               1:10.61    1:09.13  
                  33.85     1:09.13 (35.28)                                        
 78 Odonnell, Mary G          17 OCCS-PV              1:09.45    1:09.21  
                  33.72     1:09.21 (35.49)                                        
 79 Monahan, Darby A          15 OCCS-PV              1:11.01    1:09.52  
                  33.52     1:09.52 (36.00)                                        
 80 Chandler, Eloise E        17 CCA-VA               1:14.39    1:09.91  
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
 81 Sims, Sylvia C            17 PSDN-VA              1:07.27    1:09.99  
                  33.67     1:09.99 (36.32)                                        
 82 Braud, Lizzy C            17 LY-VA                1:10.39    1:10.07  
                  34.03     1:10.07 (36.04)                                        
 83 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              1:09.68    1:10.23  
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)                                        
 84 Rozman, Cassie L          16 OCCS-PV              1:08.78    1:10.31  
                  34.30     1:10.31 (36.01)                                        
 85 Arndt, Olivia D           15 GATR-VA              1:11.03    1:10.36  
                  33.58     1:10.36 (36.78)                                        
 86 Thompson, Abbie A         18 CCA-VA               1:10.08    1:10.46  
                  34.25     1:10.46 (36.21)                                        
 87 Arnold, Sarah E           15 GATR-VA              1:06.56    1:10.49  
                  34.08     1:10.49 (36.41)                                        
 88 Ottinger, Melody F        15 Barracudas-SE        1:11.78    1:10.70  
                  34.01     1:10.70 (36.69)                                        
 89 Lewis, Rachel L           16 PSDN-VA              1:09.18    1:10.95  
                  34.12     1:10.95 (36.83)                                        
 90 Henderson, Maddy E        15 OCCS-PV              1:09.33    1:11.42  
                  34.17     1:11.42 (37.25)                                        
 91 Poff, Emma G              17 HOKI-VA              1:13.65    1:11.43  
                  34.97     1:11.43 (36.46)                                        
 92 Spelman, Courtney N       17 FSC-MD               1:10.28    1:11.82  
                  34.06     1:11.82 (37.76)                                        
 93 Descoteau, Morgan D       16 CGA-MD               1:09.55    1:12.03  
                  34.90     1:12.03 (37.13)                                        
 94 Nitzsche, Anjali C        17 CYAC-VA              1:16.26    1:12.23  
                  35.67     1:12.23 (36.56)                                        
 95 Russell, Emma Kate K      17 LY-VA                1:10.48    1:12.31  
                  33.86     1:12.31 (38.45)                                        
 96 Summy, Emmie S            18 LY-VA                1:12.14    1:12.39  
                  35.77     1:12.39 (36.62)                                        
 97 Averett, Sheri M          15 HOKI-VA              1:13.93    1:12.82  
                  35.82     1:12.82 (37.00)                                        
 98 Thomas, Jada L            15 PWSC-VA              1:16.29    1:12.88  
                  35.58     1:12.88 (37.30)                                        
 99 Pitarra, Kaylee M         17 CGA-MD               1:07.95    1:13.05  
                  35.32     1:13.05 (37.73)                                        
100 Greiner, Leah M           15 HOKI-VA              1:11.89    1:13.07  
                  36.11     1:13.07 (36.96)                                        
101 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               1:13.12    1:13.25  
                  34.97     1:13.25 (38.28)                                        
102 Willis, Olivia G          17 PSDN-VA              1:08.34    1:13.38  
                  34.95     1:13.38 (38.43)                                        
103 Young, Libby P            17 SMAC-VA              1:13.21    1:13.58  
                  36.00     1:13.58 (37.58)                                        
104 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    15 FSC-MD               1:19.05    1:13.63  
                  35.85     1:13.63 (37.78)                                        
105 Carpenter, Katie          15 PSDN-VA              1:13.15    1:13.71  
106 Lundgren, Kaylie M        17 PSDN-VA              1:08.25    1:13.76  
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)                                        
107 Osorio, Sydney M          15 SSS-NC               1:10.03    1:14.24  
                  36.80     1:14.24 (37.44)                                        
108 Aitken, Bridget M         15 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:14.46  
                  35.92     1:14.46 (38.54)                                        
109 Palmer, Bryden K          15 SCAT-VA              1:15.40    1:14.51  
                  36.18     1:14.51 (38.33)                                        
110 Walker, Syd A             16 LY-VA                1:13.27    1:14.77  
                  36.07     1:14.77 (38.70)                                        
111 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD               1:16.77    1:14.84  
                  36.24     1:14.84 (38.60)                                        
112 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              1:11.94    1:14.89  
                  36.66     1:14.89 (38.23)                                        
113 Murie, Cameron M          16 SMAC-VA              1:07.69    1:14.97  
                  35.38     1:14.97 (39.59)                                        
114 Kiracofe, Mycala          16 GATR-VA              1:12.63    1:15.02  
                  36.27     1:15.02 (38.75)                                        
115 Yowell, Yowelly-Coyote R  19 OCCS-PV              1:17.10    1:15.22  
                  36.72     1:15.22 (38.50)                                        
116 Hill, Emma K              17 SMAC-VA              1:09.66    1:15.27  
                  36.69     1:15.27 (38.58)                                        
117 Coward, Elise H           15 PSDN-VA              1:15.13    1:15.30  
118 Lawson, Emma C            16 CYAC-VA              1:14.84    1:15.62  
                  37.04     1:15.62 (38.58)                                        
119 Bohs, Kayleigh A          17 FSC-MD               1:15.72    1:15.64  
                  36.51     1:15.64 (39.13)                                        
120 Arthur, Abbie M           16 LY-VA                1:16.63    1:15.80  
                  36.48     1:15.80 (39.32)                                        
121 Taylor, Emma K            15 CGA-MD               1:16.91    1:16.13  
                  37.11     1:16.13 (39.02)                                        
122 El-halaby, Yasmin S       15 OCCS-PV              1:18.27    1:16.19  
                  36.08     1:16.19 (40.11)                                        
123 Millard, Lauren V         16 SSS-NC               1:12.45    1:16.91  
                  36.77     1:16.91 (40.14)                                        
124 Mann, Keeli J             15 PWSC-VA              1:21.99    1:17.68  
                  36.86     1:17.68 (40.82)                                        
125 Kala, Himani S            15 OCCS-PV              1:18.59    1:17.73  
                  37.91     1:17.73 (39.82)                                        
126 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:15.55    1:18.22  
                  37.81     1:18.22 (40.41)                                        
127 Bicar, Cheyenne S         17 OCCS-PV              1:20.14    1:18.30  
                  37.68     1:18.30 (40.62)                                        
128 Scott, Hannah E           16 SFY-VA               1:16.78    1:18.54  
                  37.64     1:18.54 (40.90)                                        
129 Riggan, Clara C           15 SMAC-VA              1:17.49    1:19.41  
                  38.46     1:19.41 (40.95)                                        
130 Ayllon, Andrea            16 OCCS-PV              1:23.55    1:19.55  
                  39.33     1:19.55 (40.22)                                        
131 Patton, Hannah E          16 LASO-VA              1:22.83    1:19.68  
                  38.79     1:19.68 (40.89)                                        
132 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:20.55    1:19.78  
                  39.27     1:19.78 (40.51)                                        
133 Reichardt, Sydney M       15 CCA-VA               1:23.05    1:20.11  
                  39.36     1:20.11 (40.75)                                        
134 Jablonski, Lucy E         16 LY-VA                1:16.83    1:20.12  
                  37.84     1:20.12 (42.28)                                        
135 Lilly, Grace E            15 WST-VA               1:21.40    1:21.34  
                  39.77     1:21.34 (41.57)                                        
136 Jones, Katie R            17 LY-VA                1:16.66    1:21.55  
                  39.14     1:21.55 (42.41)                                        
137 Searwar, Hannah G         17 LY-VA                1:23.57    1:23.25  
                  40.23     1:23.25 (43.02)                                        
138 Peterson, Marley A        16 LY-VA                1:23.64    1:24.28  
                  40.54     1:24.28 (43.74)                                        
139 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:23.68    1:26.88  
                  40.62     1:26.88 (46.26)                                        
140 Bowman, Zaya M            15 LY-VA                1:25.25    1:28.92  
                  41.34     1:28.92 (47.58)                                        
141 Roach, Sara E             16 WST-VA               1:59.90    1:50.75  
                  53.63     1:50.75 (57.12)                                        
 -- Holstege, Annalee J       15 CYAC-VA              1:36.23         DQ  
                  38.74          DQ (44.67)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA                51.23      50.83  
                  24.67       50.83 (26.16)                                        
  2 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD                 53.37      52.71  
                  25.32       52.71 (27.39)                                        
  3 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD                 53.70      52.74  
                  25.30       52.74 (27.44)                                        
  4 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA                 53.77      53.58  
                  26.04       53.58 (27.54)                                        
  5 Jolley, Cade C            14 OCCS-PV                55.23      53.97  
                  26.28       53.97 (27.69)                                        
  6 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD                 54.18      54.31  
                  26.31       54.31 (28.00)                                        
  7 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA                54.86      54.38  
                  26.09       54.38 (28.29)                                        
  8 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA                54.47      54.72  
                  26.64       54.72 (28.08)                                        
  9 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 54.15      55.54  
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)                                        
 10 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV                54.90      56.09  
                  27.02       56.09 (29.07)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA                 56.39      54.74  
                  26.82       54.74 (27.92)                                        
 12 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA                55.38      54.91  
                  26.98       54.91 (27.93)                                        
 13 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA                55.51      54.96  
                  26.71       54.96 (28.25)                                        
 14 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA                 55.70      55.88  
                  26.69       55.88 (29.19)                                        
 15 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA                56.03      55.96  
                  27.16       55.96 (28.80)                                        
 16 Sweat, Matthew T          15 QSTS-VA                56.24      56.49  
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)                                        
 17 Dempsey, Nolan Z          15 SSS-NC                 56.67      56.71  
                  27.49       56.71 (29.22)                                        
 18 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA                56.81      56.79  
                  27.75       56.79 (29.04)                                        
 19 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV                56.84      56.81  
                  28.32       56.81 (28.49)                                        
 20 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD                 55.93      57.63  
                  27.67       57.63 (29.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA                57.30      56.25  
                  27.57       56.25 (28.68)                                        
 22 Britton, Sean T           18 Barracudas-SE          56.87      56.66  
                  27.69       56.66 (28.97)                                        
 23 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA                 58.57      56.75  
                  27.79       56.75 (28.96)                                        
 24 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA                57.36      57.17  
                  28.07       57.17 (29.10)                                        
 25 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV                57.31      57.58  
                  27.68       57.58 (29.90)                                        
 26 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV                57.27      57.73  
                  27.56       57.73 (30.17)                                        
 27 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC                 57.41      57.74  
                  28.52       57.74 (29.22)                                        
 28 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA                 58.32      58.25  
                  28.14       58.25 (30.11)                                        
 29 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA                 58.32      58.53  
                  28.62       58.53 (29.91)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA                52.06      51.23  
                  24.68       51.23 (26.55)                                        
  2 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD                 55.72      53.37  
                  25.96       53.37 (27.41)                                        
  3 Brooks, Jonathan T        17 CGA-MD                 52.16      53.70  
                  25.98       53.70 (27.72)                                        
  4 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA                 56.73      53.77  
                  26.13       53.77 (27.64)                                        
  5 Walker, Josh T            18 CGA-MD                 51.63      54.15  
                  26.44       54.15 (27.71)                                        
  6 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD                 52.32      54.18  
                  26.50       54.18 (27.68)                                        
  7 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA                54.62      54.47  
                  26.75       54.47 (27.72)                                        
  8 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV                55.28      54.84  
                  27.04       54.84 (27.80)                                        
  9 Debopadhaya, Shayom       17 GATR-VA                56.29      54.86  
                  26.45       54.86 (28.41)                                        
 10 Borden, Sebbie L          16 OCCS-PV                56.40      54.90  
                  26.59       54.90 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sterling, Sam D           17 HOKI-VA                55.84      55.15  
                  26.68       55.15 (28.47)                                        
 12 Jolley, Cade C            14 OCCS-PV                54.78      55.23  
                  27.02       55.23 (28.21)                                        
 13 McCranie, David C         15 PWSC-VA                57.84      55.38  
                  27.30       55.38 (28.08)                                        
 14 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA                55.13      55.51  
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)                                        
 15 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA                 56.51      55.70  
                  26.60       55.70 (29.10)                                        
 16 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC                54.92      55.88  
                  27.31       55.88 (28.57)                                        
 17 Dodd, Austin M            17 FSC-MD                 59.21      55.93  
                  27.33       55.93 (28.60)                                        
 18 Davis, Michael K          16 QSTS-VA                59.05      56.03  
                  27.22       56.03 (28.81)                                        
 19 Sweat, Matthew T          15 QSTS-VA                57.74      56.24  
                  27.32       56.24 (28.92)                                        
 20 Lorens, Andrew C          17 CCA-VA                 54.46      56.39  
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dempsey, Nolan Z          15 SSS-NC                 56.44      56.67  
                  27.63       56.67 (29.04)                                        
 22 Cumpston, Erik K          15 PSDN-VA                55.75      56.81  
                  27.99       56.81 (28.82)                                        
 23 Brooks, Jonathan A        17 OCCS-PV                57.96      56.84  
                  28.50       56.84 (28.34)                                        
 24 Hufner, Jack P            15 PSDN-VA                56.58     J56.84  
                  27.63       56.84 (29.21)                                        
 25 Britton, Sean T           18 Barracudas-SE          53.64      56.87  
                  27.58       56.87 (29.29)                                        
 26 VanDeusen, Matt D         15 OCCS-PV                58.90      57.27  
                  28.27       57.27 (29.00)                                        
 27 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA                57.52      57.30  
                  28.32       57.30 (28.98)                                        
 28 Pol, Marco A              16 OCCS-PV                59.13      57.31  
                  28.06       57.31 (29.25)                                        
 29 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA                59.50      57.36  
                  28.05       57.36 (29.31)                                        
 30 Osorio, Chase S           17 SSS-NC                 54.70      57.41  
                  28.09       57.41 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zolovick, Ryan A          17 HOKI-VA                57.01      57.65  
                  28.41       57.65 (29.24)                                        
 32 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV                58.93      58.07  
                  28.26       58.07 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA                 59.92      58.32  
                  28.16       58.32 (30.16)                                        
 33 DeWalt, Logan C           15 SFY-VA                 57.39      58.32  
                  28.41       58.32 (29.91)                                        
 35 Tate, Ben B               18 CCA-VA                 58.04      58.57  
                  28.95       58.57 (29.62)                                        
 36 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA              1:01.58      58.64  
                  28.58       58.64 (30.06)                                        
 37 Combs, Joe S              15 QSTS-VA                59.74      58.86  
                  28.39       58.86 (30.47)                                        
 38 Gepitulan, David D        15 CCA-VA               1:00.15      58.87  
                  28.43       58.87 (30.44)                                        
 38 Bonner, Timmy H           16 FSC-MD                 59.49      58.87  
                  28.85       58.87 (30.02)                                        
 40 Nozeika, Peerce M         15 CGA-MD                 58.94      59.03  
                  28.89       59.03 (30.14)                                        
 41 Triantafilou, Nick C      17 CGA-MD                 57.32      59.24  
                  28.70       59.24 (30.54)                                        
 42 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                58.67      59.45  
 43 Crowder, Houston M        17 LY-VA                1:01.50      59.53  
                  29.12       59.53 (30.41)                                        
 44 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV              1:00.30      59.58  
                  28.49       59.58 (31.09)                                        
 45 Xu, Sean                  17 LY-VA                1:02.78      59.80  
                  28.63       59.80 (31.17)                                        
 46 Scott, Alex J             15 QSTS-VA              1:01.19      59.81  
                  29.33       59.81 (30.48)                                        
 47 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA              1:00.19    1:00.07  
                  29.01     1:00.07 (31.06)                                        
 48 Wible, Jason D            15 NRG-MA               1:03.80    1:00.32  
                  29.47     1:00.32 (30.85)                                        
 49 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA                58.65    1:00.66  
                  29.16     1:00.66 (31.50)                                        
 50 Carter, Langston A        18 OCCS-PV              1:01.56    1:00.81  
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)                                        
 51 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD               1:00.86    1:00.99  
                  29.69     1:00.99 (31.30)                                        
 52 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV              1:02.78    1:01.02  
                  29.89     1:01.02 (31.13)                                        
 53 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA              1:04.49    1:01.13  
                  29.99     1:01.13 (31.14)                                        
 54 Murray, Daniel G          15 LY-VA                1:04.34    1:01.37  
                  29.71     1:01.37 (31.66)                                        
 55 Parrish, Sam B            17 NMA-NC               1:05.83    1:01.70  
                  29.94     1:01.70 (31.76)                                        
 56 Bernedo, James R          16 Barracudas-SE          58.93    1:01.80  
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)                                        
 57 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV              1:06.75    1:01.85  
                  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)                                        
 58 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV              1:06.55    1:01.95  
                  30.15     1:01.95 (31.80)                                        
 59 Broadwater, Gerritt G     15 FSC-MD               1:02.32    1:02.00  
                  29.86     1:02.00 (32.14)                                        
 60 Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV              1:04.80    1:02.22  
                  30.28     1:02.22 (31.94)                                        
 60 Cataneo, Jack R           15 OCCS-PV              1:06.37    1:02.22  
                  30.11     1:02.22 (32.11)                                        
 62 Miles, Spencer A          15 LY-VA                1:03.63    1:02.24  
                  29.40     1:02.24 (32.84)                                        
 63 Yoon, Joshua C            15 OCCS-PV              1:05.45    1:02.59  
                  29.77     1:02.59 (32.82)                                        
 64 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               1:04.88    1:02.66  
                  30.44     1:02.66 (32.22)                                        
 65 Fleming, Barrett B        17 QSTS-VA              1:04.41    1:02.95  
                  30.91     1:02.95 (32.04)                                        
 66 Thompson, Matt A          16 FSC-MD               1:04.90    1:03.15  
                  30.83     1:03.15 (32.32)                                        
 67 Andrewski, Trevor J       15 PSDN-VA              1:05.09    1:03.52  
                  30.91     1:03.52 (32.61)                                        
 68 Jones, Wyatt A            15 PSDN-VA              1:10.50    1:03.72  
                  30.95     1:03.72 (32.77)                                        
 69 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV              1:06.87    1:03.77  
                  31.17     1:03.77 (32.60)                                        
 70 Rademacher, John A        18 CYAC-VA              1:04.67    1:04.00  
                  30.77     1:04.00 (33.23)                                        
 71 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                1:02.99    1:04.15  
                  30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)                                        
 72 Howery, Hunter M          16 PWSC-VA              1:05.20    1:04.38  
                  31.11     1:04.38 (33.27)                                        
 73 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA                1:05.69    1:04.73  
                  31.58     1:04.73 (33.15)                                        
 74 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              1:02.56    1:04.79  
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)                                        
 75 Sitton, Jackson R         15 WST-VA               1:03.95    1:04.96  
                  30.96     1:04.96 (34.00)                                        
 76 Finucane, Ronan M         15 CCA-VA               1:05.32    1:05.01  
                  31.72     1:05.01 (33.29)                                        
 77 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA              1:05.84    1:05.25  
                  31.40     1:05.25 (33.85)                                        
 78 Finucane, Brendan T       17 CCA-VA               1:07.93    1:05.58  
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)                                        
 79 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:05.72    1:06.00  
                  31.84     1:06.00 (34.16)                                        
 80 Romano, Mark A            15 OCCS-PV              1:13.39    1:06.30  
                  32.20     1:06.30 (34.10)                                        
 81 Kenneally, John Paul F    17 OCCS-PV              1:13.95    1:06.49  
                  32.20     1:06.49 (34.29)                                        
 82 Anderson, Kyle R          15 PSDN-VA              1:06.56    1:07.10  
                  32.03     1:07.10 (35.07)                                        
 83 Kripak, Atharv S          15 NMA-NC               1:04.27    1:07.18  
                  32.31     1:07.18 (34.87)                                        
 84 Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA              1:07.70    1:07.41  
                  32.91     1:07.41 (34.50)                                        
 85 Miller, Dylan K           16 PSDN-VA              1:10.25    1:07.61  
 86 Green, Carl T             16 FSC-MD               1:11.79    1:08.88  
                  33.80     1:08.88 (35.08)                                        
 87 Patel, Aaryan K           15 OCCS-PV              1:16.88    1:09.55  
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)                                        
 88 Henderson, Kyle R         15 OCCS-PV              1:09.85    1:09.63  
                  33.57     1:09.63 (36.06)                                        
 89 Callis, Harrison L        15 CCA-VA               1:12.37    1:10.23  
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)                                        
 90 Boothe, Jackson T         15 LASO-VA              1:08.50    1:10.57  
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)                                        
 91 Haddox, Evan N            15 OCCS-PV              1:11.70    1:11.45  
                  33.94     1:11.45 (37.51)                                        
 92 Bjurman-Birr, Jadon D     15 CCA-VA               1:13.26    1:11.69  
                  35.01     1:11.69 (36.68)                                        
 93 Griffin, Nicholas R       17 CGA-MD               1:10.07    1:11.72  
                  35.26     1:11.72 (36.46)                                        
 94 Walden, Zeb Z             15 LASO-VA              1:19.85    1:12.66  
                  34.73     1:12.66 (37.93)                                        
 95 Furry, Seth A             17 GATR-VA              1:18.41    1:15.15  
                  36.43     1:15.15 (38.72)                                        
 -- Koenigsberger, Danny      17 NMA-NC               1:03.46         DQ  
                  30.33          DQ (33.19)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              5:16.91    5:18.14  
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:31.55 (32.42)     2:04.40 (32.85)
        2:36.61 (32.21)     3:09.32 (32.71)     3:42.11 (32.79)     4:14.75 (32.64)
        4:46.72 (31.97)     5:18.14 (31.42)                                        
  2 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               5:16.68    5:18.81  
                  28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)     1:32.61 (32.55)     2:05.35 (32.74)
        2:38.17 (32.82)     3:10.97 (32.80)     3:43.63 (32.66)     4:16.11 (32.48)
        4:48.34 (32.23)     5:18.81 (30.47)                                        
  3 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               5:16.02    5:19.28  
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)     1:31.26 (32.08)     2:03.60 (32.34)
        2:36.46 (32.86)     3:08.98 (32.52)     3:41.77 (32.79)     4:14.76 (32.99)
        4:47.45 (32.69)     5:19.28 (31.83)                                        
  4 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              5:23.99    5:23.70  
                  29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)     1:33.82 (32.45)     2:06.92 (33.10)
        2:40.23 (33.31)     3:13.25 (33.02)     3:46.14 (32.89)     4:19.20 (33.06)
        4:51.95 (32.75)     5:23.70 (31.75)                                        
  5 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              5:23.16    5:26.27  
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:32.16 (32.62)     2:05.28 (33.12)
        2:38.23 (32.95)     3:11.57 (33.34)     3:45.41 (33.84)     4:19.21 (33.80)
        4:53.31 (34.10)     5:26.27 (32.96)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               5:25.38    5:26.57  
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)     1:33.31 (32.85)     2:06.73 (33.42)
        2:40.27 (33.54)     3:13.82 (33.55)     3:47.53 (33.71)     4:21.50 (33.97)
        4:54.71 (33.21)     5:26.57 (31.86)                                        
  7 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              5:23.53    5:27.26  
                  29.03     1:00.90 (31.87)     1:33.83 (32.93)     2:07.30 (33.47)
        2:41.10 (33.80)     3:14.51 (33.41)     3:47.95 (33.44)     4:21.31 (33.36)
        4:54.87 (33.56)     5:27.26 (32.39)                                        
  8 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               5:23.58    5:27.36  
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)     1:33.33 (32.50)     2:06.26 (32.93)
        2:39.88 (33.62)     3:13.31 (33.43)     3:47.25 (33.94)     4:21.20 (33.95)
        4:55.11 (33.91)     5:27.36 (32.25)                                        
  9 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               5:28.28    5:29.56  
                  29.18     1:01.93 (32.75)     1:35.10 (33.17)     2:08.72 (33.62)
        2:42.25 (33.53)     3:16.05 (33.80)     3:49.74 (33.69)     4:23.78 (34.04)
        4:57.14 (33.36)     5:29.56 (32.42)                                        
 10 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              5:26.78    5:37.00  
                  29.08     1:01.77 (32.69)     1:35.03 (33.26)     2:08.96 (33.93)
        2:43.69 (34.73)     3:18.63 (34.94)     3:53.16 (34.53)     4:27.94 (34.78)
        5:02.99 (35.05)     5:37.00 (34.01)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               5:28.41    5:27.34  
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)     1:35.57 (33.48)     2:09.12 (33.55)
        2:42.90 (33.78)     3:16.33 (33.43)     3:49.73 (33.40)     4:23.25 (33.52)
        4:56.14 (32.89)     5:27.34 (31.20)                                        
 12 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              5:32.10    5:27.47  
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)     1:35.47 (33.53)     2:09.22 (33.75)
        2:42.97 (33.75)     3:16.58 (33.61)     3:50.58 (34.00)     4:23.73 (33.15)
        4:56.92 (33.19)     5:27.47 (30.55)                                        
 13 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               5:31.68    5:31.32  
                  29.43     1:02.31 (32.88)     1:35.68 (33.37)     2:09.19 (33.51)
        2:43.01 (33.82)     3:16.78 (33.77)     3:50.85 (34.07)     4:24.82 (33.97)
        4:58.44 (33.62)     5:31.32 (32.88)                                        
 14 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              5:40.73    5:34.16  
                  29.84     1:02.95 (33.11)     1:37.30 (34.35)     2:11.16 (33.86)
        2:45.63 (34.47)     3:19.79 (34.16)     3:54.08 (34.29)     4:28.37 (34.29)
        5:02.52 (34.15)     5:34.16 (31.64)                                        
 15 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              5:37.96    5:34.23  
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:38.73 (34.23)     2:13.29 (34.56)
        2:47.72 (34.43)     3:21.65 (33.93)     3:55.24 (33.59)     4:29.54 (34.30)
        5:02.90 (33.36)     5:34.23 (31.33)                                        
 16 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA              5:40.31    5:34.47  
                  29.88     1:03.83 (33.95)     1:38.29 (34.46)     2:12.24 (33.95)
        2:46.53 (34.29)     3:21.01 (34.48)     3:55.47 (34.46)     4:29.83 (34.36)
        5:03.29 (33.46)     5:34.47 (31.18)                                        
 17 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              5:35.92    5:35.82  
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)     1:38.15 (34.31)     2:12.04 (33.89)
        2:46.40 (34.36)     3:21.28 (34.88)     3:55.63 (34.35)     4:30.10 (34.47)
        5:04.25 (34.15)     5:35.82 (31.57)                                        
 18 Dyer, Ashley F            14 QSTS-VA              5:37.78    5:37.81  
                  30.33     1:03.84 (33.51)     1:38.78 (34.94)     2:13.14 (34.36)
        2:47.40 (34.26)     3:22.43 (35.03)     3:57.19 (34.76)     4:31.65 (34.46)
        5:05.61 (33.96)     5:37.81 (32.20)                                        
 19 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV              5:40.38    5:38.03  
                  28.82     1:00.59 (31.77)     1:34.28 (33.69)     2:08.99 (34.71)
        2:43.85 (34.86)     3:18.72 (34.87)     3:53.88 (35.16)     4:29.14 (35.26)
        5:04.35 (35.21)     5:38.03 (33.68)                                        
 -- Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA              5:38.14    2:05.81  
                                  30.23 ( )                                        
            1:04.44 ( )                             1:39.80 ( )     2:05.81 (26.01)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merriman, Julia E         14 CGA-MD               5:13.64    5:16.02  
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)     1:30.88 (31.41)     2:02.76 (31.88)
        2:34.89 (32.13)     3:07.26 (32.37)     3:39.51 (32.25)     4:12.23 (32.72)
        4:44.61 (32.38)     5:16.02 (31.41)                                        
  2 Henley, Mary L            14 FSC-MD               5:18.54    5:16.68  
                  28.37       59.76 (31.39)     1:31.96 (32.20)     2:04.47 (32.51)
        2:36.69 (32.22)     3:09.25 (32.56)     3:41.89 (32.64)     4:14.07 (32.18)
        4:46.05 (31.98)     5:16.68 (30.63)                                        
  3 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      13 OCCS-PV              5:22.49    5:16.91  
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)     1:31.16 (31.82)     2:03.63 (32.47)
        2:35.83 (32.20)     3:08.40 (32.57)     3:41.07 (32.67)     4:13.93 (32.86)
        4:46.16 (32.23)     5:16.91 (30.75)                                        
  4 Craft, Sydney K           14 OCCS-PV              5:37.93    5:23.16  
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)     1:31.85 (32.32)     2:04.75 (32.90)
        2:37.97 (33.22)     3:11.04 (33.07)     3:44.46 (33.42)     4:17.99 (33.53)
        4:51.30 (33.31)     5:23.16 (31.86)                                        
  5 Anderson, Julie E         14 HOKI-VA              5:24.64    5:23.53  
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:35.41 (33.24)     2:08.61 (33.20)
        2:42.71 (34.10)     3:16.16 (33.45)     3:49.05 (32.89)     4:21.51 (32.46)
        4:53.20 (31.69)     5:23.53 (30.33)                                        
  6 Dernetz, Izzy             14 CGA-MD               5:32.41    5:23.58  
                  29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)     1:33.79 (32.68)     2:06.68 (32.89)
        2:39.74 (33.06)     3:12.62 (32.88)     3:45.90 (33.28)     4:19.14 (33.24)
        4:52.52 (33.38)     5:23.58 (31.06)                                        
  7 Kissi, Samantha A         14 OCCS-PV              5:20.93    5:23.99  
                  29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)     1:33.40 (32.95)     2:06.74 (33.34)
        2:40.05 (33.31)     3:13.28 (33.23)     3:46.47 (33.19)     4:19.61 (33.14)
        4:52.37 (32.76)     5:23.99 (31.62)                                        
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    14 WST-VA               5:18.73    5:25.38  
                  27.49       58.26 (30.77)     1:30.77 (32.51)     2:04.15 (33.38)
        2:38.16 (34.01)     3:12.04 (33.88)     3:46.26 (34.22)     4:20.13 (33.87)
        4:53.58 (33.45)     5:25.38 (31.80)                                        
  9 Webb, Ellie K             14 HOKI-VA              5:25.75    5:26.78  
                  28.95     1:00.66 (31.71)     1:33.34 (32.68)     2:06.62 (33.28)
        2:39.92 (33.30)     3:14.15 (34.23)     3:47.88 (33.73)     4:21.50 (33.62)
        4:55.08 (33.58)     5:26.78 (31.70)                                        
 10 Kahwajy, Ellie M          13 FSC-MD               5:32.97    5:28.28  
                  30.03     1:02.76 (32.73)     1:36.19 (33.43)     2:09.92 (33.73)
        2:43.37 (33.45)     3:17.27 (33.90)     3:50.57 (33.30)     4:23.93 (33.36)
        4:56.50 (32.57)     5:28.28 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 CCA-VA               5:37.55    5:28.41  
                  29.54     1:02.30 (32.76)     1:35.45 (33.15)     2:08.51 (33.06)
        2:42.02 (33.51)     3:15.98 (33.96)     3:50.16 (34.18)     4:23.97 (33.81)
        4:57.09 (33.12)     5:28.41 (31.32)                                        
 12 Sprincis, Kayla M         13 WST-VA               5:36.02    5:31.68  
                  29.68     1:02.61 (32.93)     1:35.87 (33.26)     2:09.44 (33.57)
        2:43.13 (33.69)     3:16.86 (33.73)     3:50.80 (33.94)     4:24.70 (33.90)
        4:58.58 (33.88)     5:31.68 (33.10)                                        
 13 Thompson, Kylie R         14 QSTS-VA              5:25.39    5:32.10  
                  30.12     1:02.74 (32.62)     1:36.12 (33.38)     2:10.12 (34.00)
        2:44.01 (33.89)     3:17.98 (33.97)     3:51.94 (33.96)     4:25.61 (33.67)
        4:59.33 (33.72)     5:32.10 (32.77)                                        
 14 Huang, Cynthia S          13 QSTS-VA              5:26.77    5:35.92  
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:38.97 (34.86)     2:13.36 (34.39)
        2:47.35 (33.99)     3:21.05 (33.70)     3:54.53 (33.48)     4:28.37 (33.84)
        5:02.46 (34.09)     5:35.92 (33.46)                                        
 15 Dyer, Ashley F            14 QSTS-VA              5:44.22    5:37.78  
                  30.42     1:03.51 (33.09)     1:38.29 (34.78)     2:12.86 (34.57)
        2:47.52 (34.66)     3:22.32 (34.80)     3:57.06 (34.74)     4:31.56 (34.50)
        5:05.74 (34.18)     5:37.78 (32.04)                                        
 16 Llamas, Mia C             13 HOKI-VA              5:36.11    5:37.96  
                  30.58     1:04.63 (34.05)     1:38.75 (34.12)     2:13.21 (34.46)
        2:48.34 (35.13)     3:22.92 (34.58)     3:57.05 (34.13)     4:31.09 (34.04)
        5:04.57 (33.48)     5:37.96 (33.39)                                        
 17 Lee, Gracie G             13 PSDN-VA              5:51.94    5:38.14  
                  28.99     1:01.58 (32.59)     1:35.05 (33.47)     2:09.71 (34.66)
        2:44.60 (34.89)     3:18.88 (34.28)     3:54.43 (35.55)     4:29.57 (35.14)
        5:05.16 (35.59)     5:38.14 (32.98)                                        
 18 Williams, Sinclair M      14 QSTS-VA              5:49.05    5:40.31  
                  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:13.67 (35.45)
        2:49.30 (35.63)     3:24.65 (35.35)     3:59.48 (34.83)     4:33.72 (34.24)
        5:07.91 (34.19)     5:40.31 (32.40)                                        
 19 Ford, Taylor M            14 OCCS-PV              5:33.48    5:40.38  
                  29.81     1:02.37 (32.56)     1:36.25 (33.88)     2:10.89 (34.64)
        2:45.60 (34.71)     3:20.50 (34.90)     3:55.69 (35.19)     4:30.93 (35.24)
        5:06.18 (35.25)     5:40.38 (34.20)                                        
 20 Childs, Delaney A         13 PSDN-VA              5:35.96    5:40.73  
                  29.32     1:02.12 (32.80)     1:36.14 (34.02)     2:11.14 (35.00)
        2:45.43 (34.29)     3:20.69 (35.26)     3:55.77 (35.08)     4:31.11 (35.34)
        5:05.97 (34.86)     5:40.73 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Senfield, Samantha        14 PSDN-VA              5:44.12    5:41.35  
                  30.17     1:03.51 (33.34)     1:37.74 (34.23)     2:11.83 (34.09)
        2:46.58 (34.75)     3:21.67 (35.09)     3:57.13 (35.46)     4:32.58 (35.45)
        5:07.73 (35.15)     5:41.35 (33.62)                                        
 22 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     14 OCCS-PV              6:01.77    5:42.04  
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:38.73 (34.39)     2:13.66 (34.93)
        2:48.63 (34.97)     3:23.53 (34.90)     3:59.23 (35.70)     4:34.21 (34.98)
        5:08.37 (34.16)     5:42.04 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Royce-Roll, Willa H       14 Thrashers-NI         6:08.03    5:42.23  
                  30.88     1:05.01 (34.13)     1:40.00 (34.99)     2:15.04 (35.04)
        2:50.55 (35.51)     3:26.53 (35.98)     4:00.60 (34.07)     4:34.65 (34.05)
        5:08.94 (34.29)     5:42.23 (33.29)                                        
 24 Burch, Abby G             14 OCCS-PV              5:36.51    5:42.37  
                  30.46     1:04.76 (34.30)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:14.21 (34.84)
        2:49.21 (35.00)     3:24.24 (35.03)     3:59.26 (35.02)     4:34.24 (34.98)
        5:08.57 (34.33)     5:42.37 (33.80)                                        
 25 Watson, Kerris C          14 OCCS-PV              5:31.94    5:42.46  
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)     1:37.75 (34.86)     2:13.02 (35.27)
        2:48.28 (35.26)     3:23.43 (35.15)     3:58.35 (34.92)     4:33.58 (35.23)
        5:08.37 (34.79)     5:42.46 (34.09)                                        
 26 Bleecker, Juliana M       14 CCA-VA               5:37.80    5:44.22  
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:39.69 (34.24)     2:14.07 (34.38)
        2:49.06 (34.99)     3:24.04 (34.98)     3:59.95 (35.91)     4:35.24 (35.29)
        5:10.84 (35.60)     5:44.22 (33.38)                                        
 27 Witt, Sophia J            13 FSC-MD               6:00.07    5:44.35  
                  29.10     1:03.32 (34.22)     1:38.74 (35.42)     2:14.52 (35.78)
        2:50.91 (36.39)     3:26.07 (35.16)     4:02.21 (36.14)     4:37.40 (35.19)
        5:11.99 (34.59)     5:44.35 (32.36)                                        
 28 Quitugua, Kristina H      13 OCCS-PV              5:31.45    5:44.50  
                  29.98     1:03.59 (33.61)     1:38.33 (34.74)     2:13.73 (35.40)
        2:49.78 (36.05)     3:25.23 (35.45)     4:00.97 (35.74)     4:36.44 (35.47)
        5:10.96 (34.52)     5:44.50 (33.54)                                        
 29 Tarabocchia, Ava V        13 QSTS-VA              5:50.89    5:44.93  
                  30.83     1:05.01 (34.18)     1:38.98 (33.97)     2:13.85 (34.87)
        2:49.27 (35.42)     3:24.71 (35.44)     4:00.02 (35.31)     4:35.16 (35.14)
        5:10.51 (35.35)     5:44.93 (34.42)                                        
 30 Ivie, Maggie M            14 PSDN-VA              5:39.62    5:45.12  
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)     1:36.39 (33.84)     2:10.94 (34.55)
        2:46.11 (35.17)     3:21.74 (35.63)     3:57.40 (35.66)     4:33.32 (35.92)
        5:09.45 (36.13)     5:45.12 (35.67)                                        
 31 Breza, Morgan M           14 CYAC-VA              5:58.88    5:45.16  
                  30.51     1:05.41 (34.90)     1:41.91 (36.50)     2:17.50 (35.59)
        2:53.55 (36.05)     3:28.78 (35.23)     4:03.47 (34.69)     4:38.12 (34.65)
        5:12.30 (34.18)     5:45.16 (32.86)                                        
 32 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              5:50.99    5:48.74  
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)     1:38.07 (34.99)     2:13.96 (35.89)
        2:49.18 (35.22)     3:25.44 (36.26)     4:01.40 (35.96)     4:38.34 (36.94)
        5:14.52 (36.18)     5:48.74 (34.22)                                        
 33 Gray, Abby E              13 OCCS-PV              5:48.08    5:50.29  
                  30.34     1:04.55 (34.21)     1:40.28 (35.73)     2:16.07 (35.79)
        2:52.48 (36.41)     3:28.51 (36.03)     4:05.28 (36.77)     4:41.81 (36.53)
        5:17.02 (35.21)     5:50.29 (33.27)                                        
 34 Hutcheson, Avery C        13 NMA-NC               6:18.56    5:54.35  
 35 Jordan, Katie G           14 CYAC-VA              6:01.93    5:54.53  
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)     1:46.23 (37.11)     2:23.03 (36.80)
        2:59.21 (36.18)     3:34.49 (35.28)     4:10.21 (35.72)     4:45.96 (35.75)
        5:21.38 (35.42)     5:54.53 (33.15)                                        
 36 Chierico, Stella G        13 OCCS-PV              6:07.94    5:56.01  
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)     1:41.10 (35.09)     2:17.05 (35.95)
        2:53.76 (36.71)     3:30.70 (36.94)     4:07.07 (36.37)     4:44.28 (37.21)
        5:21.16 (36.88)     5:56.01 (34.85)                                        
 37 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               5:46.36    5:56.48  
                  31.83     1:07.01 (35.18)     1:43.39 (36.38)     2:19.04 (35.65)
        2:55.05 (36.01)     3:31.20 (36.15)     4:07.98 (36.78)     4:44.57 (36.59)
        5:20.99 (36.42)     5:56.48 (35.49)                                        
 38 Murie, Rachel H           14 SMAC-VA              6:04.60    5:56.81  
                  31.79     1:06.81 (35.02)     1:43.03 (36.22)     2:19.83 (36.80)
        2:57.02 (37.19)     3:33.55 (36.53)     4:09.82 (36.27)     4:47.03 (37.21)
        5:23.29 (36.26)     5:56.81 (33.52)                                        
 39 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              5:59.61    5:56.96  
                  30.48     1:05.31 (34.83)     1:41.34 (36.03)     2:17.55 (36.21)
        2:54.28 (36.73)     3:30.80 (36.52)     4:07.80 (37.00)     4:44.37 (36.57)
        5:21.08 (36.71)     5:56.96 (35.88)                                        
 40 Simko, Paige E            13 WST-VA               5:59.34    5:57.36  
                  31.16     1:06.40 (35.24)     1:43.23 (36.83)     2:20.40 (37.17)
        2:57.20 (36.80)     3:34.07 (36.87)     4:10.69 (36.62)     4:47.67 (36.98)
        5:23.84 (36.17)     5:57.36 (33.52)                                        
 41 House, Jamelia D          14 OCCS-PV              5:56.31    5:57.78  
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:18.35 (36.84)
        2:55.73 (37.38)     3:33.10 (37.37)     4:10.07 (36.97)     4:47.45 (37.38)
        5:23.60 (36.15)     5:57.78 (34.18)                                        
 42 Schoolcraft, Keira E      13 OCCS-PV              6:01.52    5:58.68  
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)     1:45.17 (36.64)     2:22.01 (36.84)
        2:58.57 (36.56)     3:35.29 (36.72)     4:12.17 (36.88)     4:48.19 (36.02)
        5:23.88 (35.69)     5:58.68 (34.80)                                        
 43 Nussbaum, Lexi J          14 HOKI-VA              6:15.69    5:59.16  
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)     1:46.26 (36.68)     2:23.18 (36.92)
        3:00.21 (37.03)     3:36.53 (36.32)     4:13.15 (36.62)     4:49.38 (36.23)
        5:25.65 (36.27)     5:59.16 (33.51)                                        
 44 Wyatt, Lizzy              14 GATR-VA              6:03.46    5:59.39  
                  32.59     1:08.41 (35.82)     1:45.22 (36.81)     2:22.24 (37.02)
        2:59.03 (36.79)     3:35.30 (36.27)     4:12.10 (36.80)     4:48.79 (36.69)
        5:25.63 (36.84)     5:59.39 (33.76)                                        
 45 Sofi, Liala               14 GATR-VA              5:44.37    6:01.36  
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)     1:43.78 (36.67)     2:20.53 (36.75)
        2:57.56 (37.03)     3:34.33 (36.77)     4:11.70 (37.37)     4:48.92 (37.22)
        5:25.75 (36.83)     6:01.36 (35.61)                                        
 46 Wilcox, Ayla R            13 OCCS-PV              6:00.22    6:02.31  
                  32.08     1:08.39 (36.31)     1:45.79 (37.40)     2:23.20 (37.41)
        3:00.20 (37.00)     3:36.97 (36.77)     4:13.76 (36.79)     4:50.83 (37.07)
        5:27.41 (36.58)     6:02.31 (34.90)                                        
 47 Mullins, Skylar E         14 PSDN-VA              6:12.62    6:02.78  
                  30.11     1:05.33 (35.22)     1:42.39 (37.06)     2:20.21 (37.82)
        2:58.68 (38.47)     3:36.62 (37.94)     4:14.90 (38.28)     4:51.43 (36.53)
        5:27.90 (36.47)     6:02.78 (34.88)                                        
 48 Chenoweth, Paige C        13 QSTS-VA              6:09.33    6:03.01  
                  33.09     1:10.36 (37.27)     1:47.58 (37.22)     2:25.20 (37.62)
        3:02.08 (36.88)     3:39.21 (37.13)     4:16.25 (37.04)     4:52.27 (36.02)
        5:29.19 (36.92)     6:03.01 (33.82)                                        
 49 Motsett, Livi H           13 QSTS-VA              6:14.72    6:03.10  
                  32.03     1:08.74 (36.71)     1:45.17 (36.43)     2:22.17 (37.00)
        2:59.24 (37.07)     3:36.59 (37.35)     4:13.76 (37.17)     4:51.06 (37.30)
        5:27.87 (36.81)     6:03.10 (35.23)                                        
 50 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               5:56.25    6:03.71  
                  31.69     1:08.21 (36.52)     1:44.95 (36.74)     2:21.60 (36.65)
        2:58.44 (36.84)     3:35.33 (36.89)     4:12.66 (37.33)     4:50.07 (37.41)
        5:27.30 (37.23)     6:03.71 (36.41)                                        
 51 Geisz, Faith K            13 QSTS-VA              6:08.10    6:06.32  
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)     1:47.13 (37.01)     2:24.87 (37.74)
        3:01.76 (36.89)     3:39.00 (37.24)     4:16.23 (37.23)     4:53.06 (36.83)
        5:29.78 (36.72)     6:06.32 (36.54)                                        
 52 Thompson, Carley E        14 HOKI-VA              6:06.82    6:06.67  
                  32.00     1:09.12 (37.12)     1:46.67 (37.55)     2:24.09 (37.42)
        3:01.71 (37.62)     3:39.24 (37.53)     4:16.61 (37.37)     4:54.67 (38.06)
        5:32.09 (37.42)     6:06.67 (34.58)                                        
 53 Smith, Morgan V           13 SFY-VA               6:08.09    6:07.21  
                  33.14     1:09.29 (36.15)     1:45.93 (36.64)     2:22.52 (36.59)
        3:00.09 (37.57)     3:37.47 (37.38)     4:14.58 (37.11)     4:51.79 (37.21)
        5:29.93 (38.14)     6:07.21 (37.28)                                        
 54 Casey, Olivia K           14 STRM-VA              6:03.58    6:07.56  
                  32.70     1:09.07 (36.37)     1:45.72 (36.65)     2:22.63 (36.91)
        3:00.18 (37.55)     3:37.82 (37.64)     4:16.17 (38.35)     4:54.03 (37.86)
        5:31.68 (37.65)     6:07.56 (35.88)                                        
 55 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               6:12.82    6:07.62  
                  33.05     1:10.44 (37.39)     1:48.06 (37.62)     2:26.53 (38.47)
        3:04.56 (38.03)     3:41.99 (37.43)     4:19.48 (37.49)     4:56.29 (36.81)
        5:32.72 (36.43)     6:07.62 (34.90)                                        
 56 Cross, Katie A            13 CCA-VA               6:14.08    6:08.49  
                  32.41     1:09.32 (36.91)     1:46.69 (37.37)     2:24.30 (37.61)
        3:02.17 (37.87)     3:39.80 (37.63)     4:17.55 (37.75)     4:55.03 (37.48)
        5:32.66 (37.63)     6:08.49 (35.83)                                        
 57 Niculescu, Gabby E        14 SMAC-VA              6:05.52    6:08.91  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:46.87 (37.59)     2:23.44 (36.57)
        3:01.30 (37.86)     3:39.60 (38.30)     4:17.14 (37.54)     4:54.85 (37.71)
        5:32.80 (37.95)     6:08.91 (36.11)                                        
 58 Hunter, Abby M            13 GATR-VA              6:06.18    6:11.96  
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)     1:45.14 (38.01)     2:23.28 (38.14)
        3:01.50 (38.22)     3:39.24 (37.74)     4:17.96 (38.72)     4:56.10 (38.14)
        5:34.86 (38.76)     6:11.96 (37.10)                                        
 59 Abramson, Ryann E         13 OCCS-PV              6:23.60    6:13.17  
 60 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        6:10.07    6:13.72  
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)     1:49.10 (37.79)     2:27.27 (38.17)
        3:05.19 (37.92)     3:43.73 (38.54)     4:21.51 (37.78)     4:59.90 (38.39)
        5:37.14 (37.24)     6:13.72 (36.58)                                        
 61 Aliftiras, Kate S         13 FSC-MD               6:18.21    6:14.87  
 62 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               6:13.03    6:16.07  
                  32.18     1:08.71 (36.53)     1:46.89 (38.18)     2:25.68 (38.79)
        3:04.32 (38.64)     3:43.09 (38.77)     4:21.90 (38.81)     5:00.64 (38.74)
        5:39.18 (38.54)     6:16.07 (36.89)                                        
 63 Zieger, Sabrina R         14 CGA-MD               6:14.50    6:16.16  
                  31.89     1:07.66 (35.77)     1:45.16 (37.50)     2:24.37 (39.21)
        3:03.19 (38.82)     3:41.87 (38.68)     4:20.98 (39.11)     5:00.03 (39.05)
        5:39.26 (39.23)     6:16.16 (36.90)                                        
 64 Caveness, Abigail E       14 KP-SE                6:21.65    6:17.73  
 65 Russell, Caroline H       13 LY-VA                6:22.74    6:19.08  
 66 Tolle, Brooke             13 FSC-MD               6:20.74    6:20.47  
 67 Wilkes, Carly A           13 SFY-VA               6:20.40    6:32.23  
 68 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              6:22.17    6:39.44  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              4:47.58    4:45.36  
                  24.64       52.03 (27.39)     1:20.49 (28.46)     1:49.52 (29.03)
        2:18.61 (29.09)     2:48.17 (29.56)     3:18.05 (29.88)     3:47.97 (29.92)
        4:17.21 (29.24)     4:45.36 (28.15)                                        
  2 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              4:52.95    4:48.48  
                  26.23       55.18 (28.95)     1:24.27 (29.09)     1:53.49 (29.22)
        2:22.55 (29.06)     2:51.93 (29.38)     3:21.36 (29.43)     3:50.79 (29.43)
        4:20.23 (29.44)     4:48.48 (28.25)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               4:50.99    4:52.47  
                  26.37       55.36 (28.99)     1:24.70 (29.34)     1:54.11 (29.41)
        2:23.70 (29.59)     2:53.35 (29.65)     3:23.02 (29.67)     3:52.57 (29.55)
        4:22.73 (30.16)     4:52.47 (29.74)                                        
  4 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              4:56.55    4:55.28  
                  26.26       55.12 (28.86)     1:24.68 (29.56)     1:54.16 (29.48)
        2:23.79 (29.63)     2:53.45 (29.66)     3:23.58 (30.13)     3:54.08 (30.50)
        4:24.85 (30.77)     4:55.28 (30.43)                                        
  5 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              5:06.06    5:02.93  
                  27.15       57.36 (30.21)     1:28.43 (31.07)     1:58.95 (30.52)
        2:29.59 (30.64)     3:00.34 (30.75)     3:31.32 (30.98)     4:01.82 (30.50)
        4:32.96 (31.14)     5:02.93 (29.97)                                        
  6 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA              5:03.69    5:03.77  
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)     1:27.26 (29.87)     1:57.99 (30.73)
        2:28.91 (30.92)     3:00.07 (31.16)     3:31.54 (31.47)     4:02.68 (31.14)
        4:33.37 (30.69)     5:03.77 (30.40)                                        
  7 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA              5:04.52    5:04.51  
                  26.60       56.53 (29.93)     1:27.09 (30.56)     1:58.40 (31.31)
        2:29.80 (31.40)     3:01.18 (31.38)     3:32.51 (31.33)     4:03.90 (31.39)
        4:34.95 (31.05)     5:04.51 (29.56)                                        
  8 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              5:05.38    5:04.78  
                  27.37       57.80 (30.43)     1:28.32 (30.52)     1:59.28 (30.96)
        2:30.31 (31.03)     3:01.54 (31.23)     3:32.77 (31.23)     4:04.05 (31.28)
        4:35.17 (31.12)     5:04.78 (29.61)                                        
  9 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              5:06.06    5:06.02  
                  28.05       58.36 (30.31)     1:29.45 (31.09)     2:00.63 (31.18)
        2:31.82 (31.19)     3:03.25 (31.43)     3:34.65 (31.40)     4:06.03 (31.38)
        4:36.83 (30.80)     5:06.02 (29.19)                                        
 10 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              5:02.61    5:06.39  
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)     1:29.22 (31.50)     2:01.06 (31.84)
        2:32.98 (31.92)     3:04.61 (31.63)     3:36.68 (32.07)     4:08.11 (31.43)
        4:38.79 (30.68)     5:06.39 (27.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              5:06.13    5:04.82  
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.81 (31.10)     1:59.89 (31.08)
        2:30.64 (30.75)     3:02.04 (31.40)     3:32.95 (30.91)     4:04.23 (31.28)
        4:35.48 (31.25)     5:04.82 (29.34)                                        
 12 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA              5:16.47    5:11.13  
                  27.71       58.63 (30.92)     1:30.50 (31.87)     2:02.42 (31.92)
        2:33.53 (31.11)     3:05.57 (32.04)     3:37.46 (31.89)     4:09.36 (31.90)
        4:41.29 (31.93)     5:11.13 (29.84)                                        
 13 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              5:19.34    5:11.59  
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)     1:30.12 (31.34)     2:01.82 (31.70)
        2:33.54 (31.72)     3:05.45 (31.91)     3:37.42 (31.97)     4:09.44 (32.02)
        4:41.19 (31.75)     5:11.59 (30.40)                                        
 14 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               5:22.11    5:15.63  
                  26.67       58.29 (31.62)     1:30.37 (32.08)     2:03.09 (32.72)
        2:35.18 (32.09)     3:07.45 (32.27)     3:40.66 (33.21)     4:13.55 (32.89)
        4:45.56 (32.01)     5:15.63 (30.07)                                        
 15 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA              5:16.91    5:15.80  
                  28.33       59.97 (31.64)     1:31.20 (31.23)     2:03.49 (32.29)
        2:34.90 (31.41)     3:07.40 (32.50)     3:40.27 (32.87)     4:13.60 (33.33)
        4:46.51 (32.91)     5:15.80 (29.29)                                        
 16 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                5:22.92    5:17.73  
                  27.69       58.41 (30.72)     1:29.83 (31.42)     2:01.75 (31.92)
        2:33.77 (32.02)     3:06.12 (32.35)     3:38.97 (32.85)     4:12.02 (33.05)
        4:44.75 (32.73)     5:17.73 (32.98)                                        
 17 Crowder, Patrick W        14 LY-VA                5:22.57    5:24.11  
                  28.06       59.87 (31.81)     1:32.14 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.76)
        2:38.15 (33.25)     3:11.21 (33.06)     3:45.24 (34.03)     4:19.13 (33.89)
        4:52.70 (33.57)     5:24.11 (31.41)                                        
 18 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               5:12.73    5:25.59  
                  28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:31.05 (32.14)     2:03.78 (32.73)
        2:36.59 (32.81)     3:09.96 (33.37)     3:43.67 (33.71)     4:17.68 (34.01)
        4:52.07 (34.39)     5:25.59 (33.52)                                        
 19 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA              5:22.10    5:28.24  
                  28.75     1:00.53 (31.78)     1:33.16 (32.63)     2:06.48 (33.32)
        2:40.20 (33.72)     3:13.39 (33.19)     3:47.75 (34.36)     4:21.84 (34.09)
        4:54.93 (33.09)     5:28.24 (33.31)                                        
 20 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA              5:26.08    5:31.55  
                  29.72     1:03.13 (33.41)     1:36.77 (33.64)     2:10.33 (33.56)
        2:44.20 (33.87)     3:18.25 (34.05)     3:52.57 (34.32)     4:26.42 (33.85)
        4:59.77 (33.35)     5:31.55 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Michael N          14 OCCS-PV              4:46.71    4:47.58  
                  26.13       55.22 (29.09)     1:24.38 (29.16)     1:53.83 (29.45)
        2:22.61 (28.78)     2:52.00 (29.39)     3:21.56 (29.56)     3:51.02 (29.46)
        4:19.87 (28.85)     4:47.58 (27.71)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Daniel A          14 CCA-VA               4:53.19    4:50.99  
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)     1:24.94 (29.62)     1:54.71 (29.77)
        2:24.30 (29.59)     2:53.83 (29.53)     3:23.19 (29.36)     3:52.69 (29.50)
        4:22.24 (29.55)     4:50.99 (28.75)                                        
  3 Thomas, Caleb M           14 QSTS-VA              4:50.46    4:52.95  
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:26.21 (29.73)     1:56.08 (29.87)
        2:25.73 (29.65)     2:55.85 (30.12)     3:25.51 (29.66)     3:55.57 (30.06)
        4:25.35 (29.78)     4:52.95 (27.60)                                        
  4 Stankovich, Ben W         14 OCCS-PV              4:54.98    4:56.55  
                  26.21       55.18 (28.97)     1:24.68 (29.50)     1:54.37 (29.69)
        2:23.92 (29.55)     2:54.44 (30.52)     3:24.86 (30.42)     3:55.63 (30.77)
        4:26.30 (30.67)     4:56.55 (30.25)                                        
  5 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              5:09.58    5:02.61  
                  27.08       57.08 (30.00)     1:27.53 (30.45)     1:58.39 (30.86)
        2:29.00 (30.61)     2:59.83 (30.83)     3:30.92 (31.09)     4:02.08 (31.16)
        4:33.30 (31.22)     5:02.61 (29.31)                                        
  6 Moudry, Aidan J           14 QSTS-VA              5:06.65    5:03.69  
                  27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:27.10 (29.52)     1:57.48 (30.38)
        2:27.99 (30.51)     2:58.94 (30.95)     3:30.32 (31.38)     4:01.54 (31.22)
        4:32.72 (31.18)     5:03.69 (30.97)                                        
  7 Dean, Blakely B           14 QSTS-VA              5:07.28    5:04.52  
                  26.98       56.75 (29.77)     1:27.57 (30.82)     1:59.03 (31.46)
        2:30.51 (31.48)     3:01.96 (31.45)     3:33.46 (31.50)     4:04.62 (31.16)
        4:35.15 (30.53)     5:04.52 (29.37)                                        
  8 Stanley, Alex G           14 QSTS-VA              5:11.56    5:05.38  
                  27.53       57.83 (30.30)     1:28.35 (30.52)     1:59.70 (31.35)
        2:30.88 (31.18)     3:02.40 (31.52)     3:34.00 (31.60)     4:05.40 (31.40)
        4:36.24 (30.84)     5:05.38 (29.14)                                        
  9 Huffman, Benjamin C       13 OCCS-PV              5:12.24    5:06.06  
                  27.91       58.30 (30.39)     1:29.63 (31.33)     2:00.72 (31.09)
        2:31.95 (31.23)     3:03.25 (31.30)     3:34.64 (31.39)     4:05.88 (31.24)
        4:37.06 (31.18)     5:06.06 (29.00)                                        
  9 Zolovick, Nicholas A      14 HOKI-VA              5:09.91    5:06.06  
                  27.21       57.79 (30.58)     1:28.84 (31.05)     2:00.10 (31.26)
        2:31.29 (31.19)     3:02.20 (30.91)     3:33.74 (31.54)     4:05.12 (31.38)
        4:36.47 (31.35)     5:06.06 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buell, Abel A             14 QSTS-VA              5:05.83    5:06.13  
                  28.03       58.83 (30.80)     1:29.50 (30.67)     2:00.59 (31.09)
        2:31.85 (31.26)     3:03.07 (31.22)     3:34.73 (31.66)     4:06.16 (31.43)
        4:37.12 (30.96)     5:06.13 (29.01)                                        
 12 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               5:34.98    5:12.73  
                  27.85       58.86 (31.01)     1:30.17 (31.31)     2:01.98 (31.81)
        2:33.60 (31.62)     3:05.42 (31.82)     3:37.79 (32.37)     4:09.61 (31.82)
        4:41.52 (31.91)     5:12.73 (31.21)                                        
 13 Downes, Kennon R          14 PSDN-VA              5:16.24    5:16.47  
                  27.51       58.09 (30.58)     1:29.90 (31.81)     2:02.73 (32.83)
        2:35.15 (32.42)     3:07.73 (32.58)     3:40.46 (32.73)     4:13.09 (32.63)
        4:45.59 (32.50)     5:16.47 (30.88)                                        
 14 Duren, Matt R             14 QSTS-VA              5:28.54    5:16.91  
                  28.14       59.64 (31.50)     1:31.65 (32.01)     2:04.20 (32.55)
        2:37.34 (33.14)     3:10.05 (32.71)     3:42.87 (32.82)     4:15.43 (32.56)
        4:47.79 (32.36)     5:16.91 (29.12)                                        
 15 Verosko, John G           13 OCCS-PV              5:28.62    5:19.34  
                  28.70     1:00.23 (31.53)     1:32.24 (32.01)     2:04.65 (32.41)
        2:36.95 (32.30)     3:09.98 (33.03)     3:42.69 (32.71)     4:15.52 (32.83)
        4:47.59 (32.07)     5:19.34 (31.75)                                        
 16 Gordon, Ben A             13 PSDN-VA              5:29.01    5:22.10  
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)     1:35.23 (32.78)     2:08.00 (32.77)
        2:40.86 (32.86)     3:13.23 (32.37)     3:45.57 (32.34)     4:17.98 (32.41)
        4:50.22 (32.24)     5:22.10 (31.88)                                        
 17 Hebert, Connor M          14 FSC-MD               6:06.03    5:22.11  
                  27.45       59.67 (32.22)     1:33.08 (33.41)     2:06.41 (33.33)
        2:40.19 (33.78)     3:13.50 (33.31)     3:46.60 (33.10)     4:19.71 (33.11)
        4:51.56 (31.85)     5:22.11 (30.55)                                        
 18 Crowder, Patrick W        14 LY-VA                5:31.69    5:22.57  
                  28.40     1:00.32 (31.92)     1:32.99 (32.67)     2:05.55 (32.56)
        2:37.83 (32.28)     3:10.23 (32.40)     3:43.10 (32.87)     4:16.51 (33.41)
        4:50.46 (33.95)     5:22.57 (32.11)                                        
 19 St. Clair, Cameron D      14 LY-VA                5:19.86    5:22.92  
                  28.63     1:00.61 (31.98)     1:32.89 (32.28)     2:05.85 (32.96)
        2:38.40 (32.55)     3:11.80 (33.40)     3:45.26 (33.46)     4:18.18 (32.92)
        4:50.87 (32.69)     5:22.92 (32.05)                                        
 20 May, Josh W               14 PWSC-VA              5:40.34    5:26.08  
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)     1:34.26 (32.62)     2:07.57 (33.31)
        2:40.87 (33.30)     3:14.71 (33.84)     3:48.10 (33.39)     4:21.91 (33.81)
        4:55.13 (33.22)     5:26.08 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garono, Anthony D         13 CYAC-VA              5:39.55    5:26.24  
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)     1:34.47 (32.87)     2:07.39 (32.92)
        2:40.60 (33.21)     3:14.23 (33.63)     3:47.37 (33.14)     4:21.14 (33.77)
        4:54.65 (33.51)     5:26.24 (31.59)                                        
 22 Reilly, Patrick E         14 HOKI-VA              5:28.97    5:26.37  
                  29.64     1:02.10 (32.46)     1:35.13 (33.03)     2:07.59 (32.46)
        2:40.07 (32.48)     3:13.18 (33.11)     3:46.41 (33.23)     4:20.38 (33.97)
        4:54.14 (33.76)     5:26.37 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shopbell, Evan N          13 LY-VA                5:33.49    5:27.29  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)     1:33.26 (32.34)     2:06.66 (33.40)
        2:39.85 (33.19)     3:13.39 (33.54)     3:47.55 (34.16)     4:21.93 (34.38)
        4:55.12 (33.19)     5:27.29 (32.17)                                        
 24 Ames, Brennan F           14 CGA-MD               5:32.46    5:27.44  
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)     1:35.90 (33.68)     2:09.12 (33.22)
        2:43.09 (33.97)     3:16.56 (33.47)     3:50.38 (33.82)     4:23.37 (32.99)
        4:56.48 (33.11)     5:27.44 (30.96)                                        
 25 Johnson, David B          14 QSTS-VA              5:40.02    5:28.78  
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)     1:31.54 (32.21)     2:04.70 (33.16)
        2:37.85 (33.15)     3:12.98 (35.13)     3:47.03 (34.05)     4:21.34 (34.31)
        4:55.52 (34.18)     5:28.78 (33.26)                                        
 26 Sennett, Kyle D           14 LY-VA                5:42.80    5:28.97  
                  30.10     1:02.98 (32.88)     1:36.27 (33.29)     2:09.88 (33.61)
        2:43.07 (33.19)     3:16.33 (33.26)     3:49.83 (33.50)     4:23.20 (33.37)
        4:56.69 (33.49)     5:28.97 (32.28)                                        
 27 Pendergraph, Rowan S      14 SFY-VA               5:27.45    5:31.16  
                  29.64     1:02.25 (32.61)     1:35.41 (33.16)     2:08.43 (33.02)
        2:42.33 (33.90)     3:15.70 (33.37)     3:49.60 (33.90)     4:24.20 (34.60)
        4:58.86 (34.66)     5:31.16 (32.30)                                        
 28 Helmlinger, Ean S         14 OCCS-PV              5:27.48    5:31.34  
                  30.14     1:03.76 (33.62)     1:37.54 (33.78)     2:11.07 (33.53)
        2:44.64 (33.57)     3:18.29 (33.65)     3:52.12 (33.83)     4:25.58 (33.46)
        4:58.74 (33.16)     5:31.34 (32.60)                                        
 29 Gilbert, Peter D          13 OCCS-PV              5:44.17    5:31.48  
                  30.00     1:03.28 (33.28)     1:36.86 (33.58)     2:11.19 (34.33)
        2:45.59 (34.40)     3:19.61 (34.02)     3:53.44 (33.83)     4:26.91 (33.47)
        4:59.58 (32.67)     5:31.48 (31.90)                                        
 30 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              5:46.06    5:31.50  
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)     1:37.18 (33.79)     2:11.02 (33.84)
        2:45.13 (34.11)     3:18.87 (33.74)     3:51.73 (32.86)     4:25.50 (33.77)
        4:59.47 (33.97)     5:31.50 (32.03)                                        
 31 Eyre, Blake W             14 OCCS-PV              5:39.27    5:32.10  
                  29.53     1:02.38 (32.85)     1:35.90 (33.52)     2:09.94 (34.04)
        2:43.65 (33.71)     3:17.78 (34.13)     3:52.04 (34.26)     4:26.31 (34.27)
        4:59.83 (33.52)     5:32.10 (32.27)                                        
 32 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              5:29.36    5:32.49  
                  29.39     1:01.83 (32.44)     1:35.74 (33.91)     2:08.92 (33.18)
        2:42.71 (33.79)     3:16.44 (33.73)     3:50.85 (34.41)     4:25.28 (34.43)
        4:59.67 (34.39)     5:32.49 (32.82)                                        
 33 Barnes, Luke E            14 Barracudas-SE        5:25.14    5:33.01  
                  28.64     1:01.85 (33.21)     1:35.58 (33.73)     2:09.40 (33.82)
        2:43.44 (34.04)     3:18.09 (34.65)     3:52.52 (34.43)     4:26.99 (34.47)
        5:01.06 (34.07)     5:33.01 (31.95)                                        
 34 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:24.36    5:34.22  
                  28.78     1:00.85 (32.07)     1:33.85 (33.00)     2:07.64 (33.79)
        2:41.83 (34.19)     3:16.24 (34.41)     3:50.74 (34.50)     4:25.16 (34.42)
        4:59.99 (34.83)     5:34.22 (34.23)                                        
 35 Whitfield, Brendan S      13 LY-VA                5:35.41    5:34.43  
                  28.98     1:02.45 (33.47)     1:36.35 (33.90)     2:10.73 (34.38)
        2:45.18 (34.45)     3:19.74 (34.56)     3:54.18 (34.44)     4:28.64 (34.46)
        5:01.87 (33.23)     5:34.43 (32.56)                                        
 36 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               5:31.42    5:36.78  
                  29.34     1:02.98 (33.64)     1:39.00 (36.02)     2:13.80 (34.80)
        2:47.35 (33.55)     3:22.33 (34.98)     3:57.29 (34.96)     4:31.42 (34.13)
        5:04.23 (32.81)     5:36.78 (32.55)                                        
 37 Caten, Tyler J            13 PSDN-VA              5:46.63    5:38.43  
                  29.60     1:02.97 (33.37)     1:36.97 (34.00)     2:11.47 (34.50)
        2:45.70 (34.23)     3:21.00 (35.30)     3:56.02 (35.02)     4:29.55 (33.53)
        5:05.07 (35.52)     5:38.43 (33.36)                                        
 38 Johnson, Noah N           14 CYAC-VA              5:31.56    5:38.48  
                  28.93     1:01.78 (32.85)     1:35.72 (33.94)     2:09.76 (34.04)
        2:43.98 (34.22)     3:18.80 (34.82)     3:53.71 (34.91)     4:28.69 (34.98)
        5:03.55 (34.86)     5:38.48 (34.93)                                        
 39 Cumpston, Jaden J         13 PSDN-VA              5:39.20    5:38.66  
                  28.73     1:02.62 (33.89)     1:36.95 (34.33)     2:12.55 (35.60)
        2:47.63 (35.08)     3:21.66 (34.03)     3:56.55 (34.89)     4:31.73 (35.18)
        5:06.33 (34.60)     5:38.66 (32.33)                                        
 40 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               5:46.05    5:38.71  
                  30.84     1:04.76 (33.92)     1:39.59 (34.83)     2:15.17 (35.58)
        2:48.43 (33.26)     3:21.96 (33.53)     3:56.02 (34.06)     4:30.75 (34.73)
        5:05.43 (34.68)     5:38.71 (33.28)                                        
 41 Aldridge, Nick G          14 SMAC-VA              5:36.94    5:39.06  
                  29.77     1:03.21 (33.44)     1:37.80 (34.59)     2:12.88 (35.08)
        2:47.36 (34.48)     3:22.12 (34.76)     3:57.30 (35.18)     4:31.99 (34.69)
        5:06.51 (34.52)     5:39.06 (32.55)                                        
 42 Niebauer, Dustin J        13 LASO-VA              5:16.34    5:40.66  
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:33.72 (33.23)     2:08.42 (34.70)
        2:43.35 (34.93)     3:18.62 (35.27)     3:53.86 (35.24)     4:29.77 (35.91)
        5:05.84 (36.07)     5:40.66 (34.82)                                        
 43 Carbonell, Luis F         13 OCCS-PV              5:51.39    5:40.83  
                  30.66     1:04.88 (34.22)     1:39.59 (34.71)     2:14.35 (34.76)
        2:49.05 (34.70)     3:23.49 (34.44)     3:58.05 (34.56)     4:32.57 (34.52)
        5:07.12 (34.55)     5:40.83 (33.71)                                        
 44 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              5:46.86    5:41.91  
                  28.97     1:01.77 (32.80)     1:35.75 (33.98)     2:10.12 (34.37)
        2:44.60 (34.48)     3:19.77 (35.17)     3:55.02 (35.25)     4:31.10 (36.08)
        5:07.53 (36.43)     5:41.91 (34.38)                                        
 45 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              6:06.26    5:42.12  
                  29.27     1:02.99 (33.72)     1:38.40 (35.41)     2:14.45 (36.05)
        2:50.04 (35.59)     3:25.39 (35.35)     4:00.89 (35.50)     4:36.55 (35.66)
        5:10.43 (33.88)     5:42.12 (31.69)                                        
 46 Durham, Stephen R         14 QSTS-VA              5:40.37    5:42.19  
                  28.15     1:00.54 (32.39)     1:33.55 (33.01)     2:08.51 (34.96)
        2:43.72 (35.21)     3:19.53 (35.81)     3:55.66 (36.13)     4:31.90 (36.24)
        5:07.59 (35.69)     5:42.19 (34.60)                                        
 47 Mixa, Max V               14 SSS-NC               5:50.82    5:42.81  
                  29.85     1:02.88 (33.03)     1:37.21 (34.33)     2:12.22 (35.01)
        2:47.69 (35.47)     3:23.25 (35.56)     3:59.19 (35.94)     4:34.25 (35.06)
        5:09.71 (35.46)     5:42.81 (33.10)                                        
 48 Krouse, Robert J          14 FSC-MD               5:30.51    5:43.72  
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)     1:37.31 (33.79)     2:11.76 (34.45)
        2:46.87 (35.11)     3:22.16 (35.29)     3:57.40 (35.24)     4:33.40 (36.00)
        5:09.24 (35.84)     5:43.72 (34.48)                                        
 49 Hutter, Preston J         14 CYAC-VA              6:06.41    5:43.75  
                  30.75     1:05.17 (34.42)     1:40.09 (34.92)     2:16.33 (36.24)
        2:51.59 (35.26)     3:27.26 (35.67)     4:02.73 (35.47)     4:38.22 (35.49)
        5:12.50 (34.28)     5:43.75 (31.25)                                        
 50 Mencke, Keegan A          14 PSDN-VA              5:39.20    5:43.76  
                  29.77     1:02.61 (32.84)     1:36.88 (34.27)     2:11.87 (34.99)
        2:47.02 (35.15)     3:22.41 (35.39)     3:57.90 (35.49)     4:33.13 (35.23)
        5:08.80 (35.67)     5:43.76 (34.96)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Jackson M       13 QSTS-VA              5:54.35    5:45.40  
                                                    1:39.66 ( )     2:14.88 (35.22)
        2:49.61 (34.73)     3:25.10 (35.49)     4:00.70 (35.60)     4:36.82 (36.12)
        5:12.45 (35.63)     5:45.40 (32.95)                                        
 52 Brinkley, Aiden C         13 GATR-VA              5:42.20    5:45.50  
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)     1:37.75 (33.99)     2:13.09 (35.34)
        2:48.68 (35.59)     3:24.64 (35.96)     4:00.29 (35.65)     4:36.41 (36.12)
        5:11.13 (34.72)     5:45.50 (34.37)                                        
 53 Jacobson, Cameron E       14 QSTS-VA              5:53.26    5:45.59  
                  30.71     1:05.55 (34.84)     1:39.34 (33.79)     2:14.08 (34.74)
        2:48.52 (34.44)     3:24.00 (35.48)     4:00.21 (36.21)     4:36.20 (35.99)
        5:11.52 (35.32)     5:45.59 (34.07)                                        
 54 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE        5:56.84    5:53.54  
                  31.76     1:06.24 (34.48)     1:41.17 (34.93)     2:17.06 (35.89)
        2:51.92 (34.86)     3:28.49 (36.57)     4:05.02 (36.53)     4:43.31 (38.29)
        5:19.43 (36.12)     5:53.54 (34.11)                                        
 55 Allen, Jack P             13 KP-SE                6:13.35    5:57.18  
                  31.58     1:06.91 (35.33)     1:43.39 (36.48)     2:19.72 (36.33)
        2:57.21 (37.49)     3:34.08 (36.87)     4:10.90 (36.82)     4:47.92 (37.02)
        5:24.13 (36.21)     5:57.18 (33.05)                                        
 56 Hill, Ethan J             13 NMA-NC               6:13.74    5:57.22  
                  31.76     1:07.83 (36.07)     1:45.36 (37.53)     2:22.80 (37.44)
        3:00.28 (37.48)     3:36.79 (36.51)     4:13.08 (36.29)     4:48.31 (35.23)
        5:23.40 (35.09)     5:57.22 (33.82)                                        
 57 Patton, Caleb P           13 LASO-VA              6:17.11    5:57.63  
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)     1:41.82 (35.94)     2:18.44 (36.62)
        2:55.31 (36.87)     3:33.11 (37.80)     4:09.96 (36.85)     4:46.77 (36.81)
        5:23.73 (36.96)     5:57.63 (33.90)                                        
 58 Schundler, Jackson J      13 CYAC-VA              6:10.99    5:59.81  
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:43.77 (36.37)     2:20.90 (37.13)
        2:57.57 (36.67)     3:34.17 (36.60)     4:11.62 (37.45)     4:48.10 (36.48)
        5:24.91 (36.81)     5:59.81 (34.90)                                        
 59 Adkins, Logan G           14 PSDN-VA              5:58.50    6:01.46  
                  31.34     1:07.03 (35.69)     1:44.58 (37.55)     2:19.80 (35.22)
        2:57.30 (37.50)     3:35.03 (37.73)     4:12.61 (37.58)     4:49.51 (36.90)
        5:25.90 (36.39)     6:01.46 (35.56)                                        
 60 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               5:59.22    6:02.02  
                  31.78     1:07.16 (35.38)     1:43.52 (36.36)     2:20.13 (36.61)
        2:57.06 (36.93)     3:34.40 (37.34)     4:11.95 (37.55)     4:49.23 (37.28)
        5:26.37 (37.14)     6:02.02 (35.65)                                        
 61 Lawhorne, Carson W        13 SMAC-VA              5:50.69    6:03.21  
                  31.17     1:06.58 (35.41)     1:43.04 (36.46)     2:19.48 (36.44)
        2:56.92 (37.44)     3:34.92 (38.00)     4:12.84 (37.92)     4:50.75 (37.91)
        5:28.01 (37.26)     6:03.21 (35.20)                                        
 62 Woods, Connor E           13 CCA-VA               6:06.84    6:03.44  
                  31.11     1:04.66 (33.55)     1:40.38 (35.72)     2:18.20 (37.82)
        2:54.82 (36.62)     3:32.83 (38.01)     4:11.08 (38.25)     4:49.80 (38.72)
        5:27.72 (37.92)     6:03.44 (35.72)                                        
 63 King, Kolby G             14 HOKI-VA              6:03.87    6:05.36  
                  33.51     1:10.07 (36.56)     1:47.49 (37.42)     2:25.44 (37.95)
        3:02.43 (36.99)     3:39.86 (37.43)     4:16.69 (36.83)     4:53.97 (37.28)
        5:30.44 (36.47)     6:05.36 (34.92)                                        
 64 Bauer, Jackson D          13 LY-VA                6:23.98    6:06.92  
                  30.87     1:06.25 (35.38)     1:42.79 (36.54)     2:20.02 (37.23)
        2:57.89 (37.87)     3:36.48 (38.59)     4:14.77 (38.29)     4:53.22 (38.45)
        5:31.01 (37.79)     6:06.92 (35.91)                                        
 65 Greenhoe, Harrison T      14 CYAC-VA              6:12.93    6:09.89  
                  31.96     1:08.11 (36.15)     1:45.82 (37.71)     2:24.05 (38.23)
        3:02.49 (38.44)     3:41.11 (38.62)     4:19.94 (38.83)     4:57.19 (37.25)
        5:34.57 (37.38)     6:09.89 (35.32)                                        
 66 Ciccone, Connor M         13 OCCS-PV              6:05.11    6:13.18  
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)     1:46.99 (37.77)     2:25.26 (38.27)
        3:03.47 (38.21)     3:42.91 (39.44)     4:20.23 (37.32)     4:59.74 (39.51)
        5:37.57 (37.83)     6:13.18 (35.61)                                        
 67 Williams, Ty G            14 PSDN-VA              6:19.76    6:23.10  
                  32.76     1:09.79 (37.03)     1:47.74 (37.95)     2:26.03 (38.29)
        3:04.85 (38.82)     3:44.92 (40.07)     4:24.48 (39.56)     5:05.09 (40.61)
        5:46.14 (41.05)     6:23.10 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA              5:07.88    5:02.86  
                  27.66       57.96 (30.30)     1:28.64 (30.68)     1:59.65 (31.01)
        2:30.39 (30.74)     3:00.88 (30.49)     3:31.46 (30.58)     4:02.20 (30.74)
        4:32.95 (30.75)     5:02.86 (29.91)                                        
  2 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              5:06.49    5:05.41  
                  27.69       57.56 (29.87)     1:28.69 (31.13)     1:59.78 (31.09)
        2:31.21 (31.43)     3:02.30 (31.09)     3:33.25 (30.95)     4:04.60 (31.35)
        4:36.08 (31.48)     5:05.41 (29.33)                                        
  3 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              5:07.64    5:05.44  
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:29.26 (30.67)     2:00.04 (30.78)
        2:31.02 (30.98)     3:01.89 (30.87)     3:33.17 (31.28)     4:04.72 (31.55)
        4:35.76 (31.04)     5:05.44 (29.68)                                        
  4 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA              5:07.72    5:07.11  
                  27.85       58.04 (30.19)     1:28.78 (30.74)     2:00.28 (31.50)
        2:31.84 (31.56)     3:03.43 (31.59)     3:34.69 (31.26)     4:06.02 (31.33)
        4:36.92 (30.90)     5:07.11 (30.19)                                        
  5 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA               5:08.53    5:10.53  
                  28.15       58.80 (30.65)     1:29.98 (31.18)     2:01.12 (31.14)
        2:32.68 (31.56)     3:04.19 (31.51)     3:36.08 (31.89)     4:07.66 (31.58)
        4:39.77 (32.11)     5:10.53 (30.76)                                        
  6 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               5:17.88    5:14.62  
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:31.45 (32.09)     2:03.30 (31.85)
        2:35.60 (32.30)     3:08.02 (32.42)     3:40.20 (32.18)     4:12.50 (32.30)
        4:44.30 (31.80)     5:14.62 (30.32)                                        
  7 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              5:22.72    5:15.33  
                  28.40       59.15 (30.75)     1:30.82 (31.67)     2:03.05 (32.23)
        2:35.76 (32.71)     3:08.07 (32.31)     3:40.29 (32.22)     4:12.56 (32.27)
        4:44.57 (32.01)     5:15.33 (30.76)                                        
  8 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV              5:15.60    5:18.53  
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)     1:30.70 (31.72)     2:02.78 (32.08)
        2:35.44 (32.66)     3:08.18 (32.74)     3:40.93 (32.75)     4:14.12 (33.19)
        4:46.81 (32.69)     5:18.53 (31.72)                                        
  9 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              5:16.49    5:19.25  
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:31.00 (32.04)     2:03.44 (32.44)
        2:35.76 (32.32)     3:08.52 (32.76)     3:41.35 (32.83)     4:14.47 (33.12)
        4:47.28 (32.81)     5:19.25 (31.97)                                        
 10 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV              5:17.97    5:24.05  
                  28.74     1:00.05 (31.31)     1:32.07 (32.02)     2:04.65 (32.58)
        2:37.41 (32.76)     3:10.98 (33.57)     3:44.39 (33.41)     4:18.03 (33.64)
        4:51.86 (33.83)     5:24.05 (32.19)                                        
B - Final
 11 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              5:26.24    5:19.73  
                  28.24       59.47 (31.23)     1:31.32 (31.85)     2:03.48 (32.16)
        2:36.34 (32.86)     3:09.23 (32.89)     3:42.36 (33.13)     4:15.64 (33.28)
        4:48.64 (33.00)     5:19.73 (31.09)                                        
 12 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV              5:25.13    5:19.82  
                  28.58     1:00.46 (31.88)     1:33.21 (32.75)     2:05.75 (32.54)
        2:38.30 (32.55)     3:10.74 (32.44)     3:43.04 (32.30)     4:15.65 (32.61)
        4:47.83 (32.18)     5:19.82 (31.99)                                        
 13 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              5:23.53    5:22.13  
                  29.67     1:01.89 (32.22)     1:34.72 (32.83)     2:07.67 (32.95)
        2:40.96 (33.29)     3:13.64 (32.68)     3:45.75 (32.11)     4:17.98 (32.23)
        4:50.47 (32.49)     5:22.13 (31.66)                                        
 14 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             5:23.36    5:22.27  
                  28.12       59.67 (31.55)     1:32.52 (32.85)     2:05.70 (33.18)
        2:38.90 (33.20)     3:11.94 (33.04)     3:45.07 (33.13)     4:18.07 (33.00)
        4:51.04 (32.97)     5:22.27 (31.23)                                        
 15 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              5:28.57    5:25.04  
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:31.43 (31.99)     2:04.02 (32.59)
        2:37.23 (33.21)     3:10.69 (33.46)     3:44.36 (33.67)     4:18.51 (34.15)
        4:52.23 (33.72)     5:25.04 (32.81)                                        
 16 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               5:23.59    5:27.74  
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:34.66 (33.70)     2:08.43 (33.77)
        2:42.13 (33.70)     3:15.74 (33.61)     3:49.39 (33.65)     4:22.96 (33.57)
        4:55.97 (33.01)     5:27.74 (31.77)                                        
 17 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              5:23.06    5:30.33  
                  28.74     1:00.79 (32.05)     1:33.58 (32.79)     2:06.98 (33.40)
        2:40.75 (33.77)     3:14.12 (33.37)     3:48.12 (34.00)     4:22.24 (34.12)
        4:56.56 (34.32)     5:30.33 (33.77)                                        
 18 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               5:28.51    5:31.66  
                  28.79     1:00.76 (31.97)     1:33.87 (33.11)     2:07.74 (33.87)
        2:41.65 (33.91)     3:15.73 (34.08)     3:49.88 (34.15)     4:24.27 (34.39)
        4:58.77 (34.50)     5:31.66 (32.89)                                        
 19 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              5:27.43    5:33.35  
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)     1:36.97 (33.98)     2:11.22 (34.25)
        2:45.41 (34.19)     3:19.39 (33.98)     3:53.19 (33.80)     4:26.73 (33.54)
        5:00.31 (33.58)     5:33.35 (33.04)                                        
 20 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               5:29.17    5:38.37  
                  30.01     1:02.63 (32.62)     1:36.67 (34.04)     2:11.57 (34.90)
        2:46.55 (34.98)     3:20.36 (33.81)     3:54.17 (33.81)     4:29.18 (35.01)
        5:03.81 (34.63)     5:38.37 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              5:11.81    5:06.49  
                  27.97       58.19 (30.22)     1:28.87 (30.68)     2:00.10 (31.23)
        2:31.36 (31.26)     3:02.28 (30.92)     3:33.64 (31.36)     4:05.00 (31.36)
        4:36.37 (31.37)     5:06.49 (30.12)                                        
  2 Cummins, Megan P          17 HOKI-VA              5:00.99    5:07.64  
                  28.74       59.34 (30.60)     1:30.70 (31.36)     2:01.90 (31.20)
        2:33.05 (31.15)     3:03.67 (30.62)     3:35.13 (31.46)     4:06.56 (31.43)
        4:37.89 (31.33)     5:07.64 (29.75)                                        
  3 Jirsa, Hannah J           17 HOKI-VA              5:07.75    5:07.72  
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)     1:30.25 (31.35)     2:01.71 (31.46)
        2:32.69 (30.98)     3:03.55 (30.86)     3:35.01 (31.46)     4:06.28 (31.27)
        4:37.47 (31.19)     5:07.72 (30.25)                                        
  4 Hodge, Laura N            17 HOKI-VA              5:11.63    5:07.88  
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)     1:30.06 (31.24)     2:01.79 (31.73)
        2:33.66 (31.87)     3:05.24 (31.58)     3:36.62 (31.38)     4:07.94 (31.32)
        4:38.90 (30.96)     5:07.88 (28.98)                                        
  5 Albright, Parker P        15 CCA-VA               5:07.53    5:08.53  
                  28.40       59.43 (31.03)     1:30.46 (31.03)     2:01.71 (31.25)
        2:33.35 (31.64)     3:04.82 (31.47)     3:36.17 (31.35)     4:07.29 (31.12)
        4:38.55 (31.26)     5:08.53 (29.98)                                        
  6 Blake, Lauren M           17 OCCS-PV              5:16.78    5:15.60  
                  28.64     1:00.19 (31.55)     1:31.77 (31.58)     2:03.42 (31.65)
        2:35.56 (32.14)     3:07.73 (32.17)     3:40.05 (32.32)     4:12.15 (32.10)
        4:44.31 (32.16)     5:15.60 (31.29)                                        
  7 Martin, Ellie H           15 OCCS-PV              5:18.38    5:16.49  
                  28.51       59.63 (31.12)     1:31.78 (32.15)     2:03.48 (31.70)
        2:35.67 (32.19)     3:07.71 (32.04)     3:40.16 (32.45)     4:12.72 (32.56)
        4:45.21 (32.49)     5:16.49 (31.28)                                        
  8 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               5:09.32    5:17.88  
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)     1:34.10 (32.86)     2:07.01 (32.91)
        2:39.00 (31.99)     3:11.18 (32.18)     3:43.36 (32.18)     4:15.64 (32.28)
        4:47.61 (31.97)     5:17.88 (30.27)                                        
  9 Blake, Lindsey G          16 OCCS-PV              5:12.31    5:17.97  
                  28.80       59.85 (31.05)     1:31.12 (31.27)     2:02.95 (31.83)
        2:35.05 (32.10)     3:07.54 (32.49)     3:40.01 (32.47)     4:13.35 (33.34)
        4:46.40 (33.05)     5:17.97 (31.57)                                        
 10 Shoemaker, Lauren K       16 QSTS-VA              5:17.34    5:22.72  
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)     1:34.38 (33.27)     2:07.54 (33.16)
        2:40.51 (32.97)     3:13.60 (33.09)     3:46.68 (33.08)     4:19.41 (32.73)
        4:52.30 (32.89)     5:22.72 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Emma E             17 QSTS-VA              5:25.35    5:23.06  
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)     1:34.06 (32.46)     2:06.76 (32.70)
        2:39.62 (32.86)     3:12.53 (32.91)     3:45.63 (33.10)     4:18.63 (33.00)
        4:51.46 (32.83)     5:23.06 (31.60)                                        
 12 Shockley, Caroline T      16 UN-PS-VA             5:31.45    5:23.36  
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)     1:32.82 (32.32)     2:05.77 (32.95)
        2:38.82 (33.05)     3:12.03 (33.21)     3:45.45 (33.42)     4:18.57 (33.12)
        4:51.22 (32.65)     5:23.36 (32.14)                                        
 13 Shand, Molly P            16 QSTS-VA              5:17.60    5:23.53  
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:34.20 (32.17)     2:06.62 (32.42)
        2:39.23 (32.61)     3:11.99 (32.76)     3:45.73 (33.74)     4:19.03 (33.30)
        4:52.13 (33.10)     5:23.53 (31.40)                                        
 14 Heffron, Mary E           15 CCA-VA               5:21.81    5:23.59  
                  28.54     1:00.72 (32.18)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:06.35 (33.13)
        2:39.56 (33.21)     3:13.29 (33.73)     3:46.73 (33.44)     4:20.31 (33.58)
        4:52.74 (32.43)     5:23.59 (30.85)                                        
 15 Sherrill, Melanie A       17 OCCS-PV              5:04.11    5:25.13  
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)     1:30.49 (31.28)     2:02.38 (31.89)
        2:34.53 (32.15)     3:08.16 (33.63)     3:42.50 (34.34)     4:17.01 (34.51)
        4:51.22 (34.21)     5:25.13 (33.91)                                        
 16 Forshay, Alana M          15 OCCS-PV              5:30.19    5:26.24  
                  28.53     1:00.80 (32.27)     1:33.97 (33.17)     2:07.26 (33.29)
        2:40.53 (33.27)     3:14.13 (33.60)     3:47.64 (33.51)     4:21.17 (33.53)
        4:54.04 (32.87)     5:26.24 (32.20)                                        
 17 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA              5:16.21    5:27.43  
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)     1:33.20 (32.20)     2:06.57 (33.37)
        2:40.13 (33.56)     3:13.81 (33.68)     3:47.43 (33.62)     4:21.18 (33.75)
        4:54.68 (33.50)     5:27.43 (32.75)                                        
 18 Manchester, Maggie K      18 CGA-MD               5:41.34    5:28.51  
                  28.59     1:00.09 (31.50)     1:32.52 (32.43)     2:05.73 (33.21)
        2:39.55 (33.82)     3:13.76 (34.21)     3:48.10 (34.34)     4:22.91 (34.81)
        4:56.73 (33.82)     5:28.51 (31.78)                                        
 19 May, Julia E              16 PWSC-VA              5:16.50    5:28.57  
                  27.73       58.45 (30.72)     1:30.81 (32.36)     2:04.36 (33.55)
        2:38.49 (34.13)     3:12.89 (34.40)     3:47.51 (34.62)     4:21.92 (34.41)
        4:55.17 (33.25)     5:28.57 (33.40)                                        
 20 Slominski, Anna E         16 TSU-VA               5:37.38    5:29.17  
                  29.62     1:00.99 (31.37)     1:32.97 (31.98)     2:05.36 (32.39)
        2:38.08 (32.72)     3:11.43 (33.35)     3:45.64 (34.21)     4:20.32 (34.68)
        4:55.31 (34.99)     5:29.17 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nicolai, Grace L          17 OCCS-PV              5:05.42    5:30.17  
                  29.39     1:01.28 (31.89)     1:34.34 (33.06)     2:07.86 (33.52)
        2:41.55 (33.69)     3:15.55 (34.00)     3:49.39 (33.84)     4:23.04 (33.65)
        4:57.29 (34.25)     5:30.17 (32.88)                                        
 22 Strycker, Paige P         15 QSTS-VA              5:23.67    5:31.12  
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:36.28 (33.43)     2:10.08 (33.80)
        2:43.96 (33.88)     3:18.29 (34.33)     3:51.93 (33.64)     4:26.15 (34.22)
        4:59.15 (33.00)     5:31.12 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jones, Christa C          16 QSTS-VA              5:25.00    5:31.94  
                  29.22     1:01.41 (32.19)     1:34.40 (32.99)     2:07.99 (33.59)
        2:41.45 (33.46)     3:15.17 (33.72)     3:49.33 (34.16)     4:23.58 (34.25)
        4:58.20 (34.62)     5:31.94 (33.74)                                        
 24 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        5:23.27    5:32.32  
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)     1:35.00 (33.47)     2:08.48 (33.48)
        2:42.24 (33.76)     3:16.45 (34.21)     3:51.00 (34.55)     4:25.77 (34.77)
        5:00.37 (34.60)     5:32.32 (31.95)                                        
 25 Large, Kimberly M         16 LASO-VA              5:19.51    5:32.65  
                  28.61     1:00.97 (32.36)     1:34.20 (33.23)     2:08.13 (33.93)
        2:41.89 (33.76)     3:16.42 (34.53)     3:51.23 (34.81)     4:26.00 (34.77)
        5:00.78 (34.78)     5:32.65 (31.87)                                        
 26 Horton, Rickey E          16 HOKI-VA              5:40.33    5:32.72  
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)     1:36.28 (33.21)     2:09.94 (33.66)
        2:43.44 (33.50)     3:17.08 (33.64)     3:51.38 (34.30)     4:25.78 (34.40)
        4:59.94 (34.16)     5:32.72 (32.78)                                        
 27 Plogger, Lexi N           16 LY-VA                5:21.27    5:32.74  
                  29.03     1:01.26 (32.23)     1:34.49 (33.23)     2:08.05 (33.56)
        2:41.98 (33.93)     3:16.00 (34.02)     3:50.28 (34.28)     4:24.53 (34.25)
        4:58.68 (34.15)     5:32.74 (34.06)                                        
 28 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               5:42.30    5:34.83  
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.64 (34.00)     2:12.15 (34.51)
        2:46.75 (34.60)     3:21.06 (34.31)     3:54.78 (33.72)     4:28.73 (33.95)
        5:02.64 (33.91)     5:34.83 (32.19)                                        
 29 Heptinstall, Brooke E     15 CCA-VA               5:40.07    5:35.62  
                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:36.62 (33.88)     2:10.67 (34.05)
        2:45.26 (34.59)     3:19.67 (34.41)     3:53.89 (34.22)     4:28.05 (34.16)
        5:02.24 (34.19)     5:35.62 (33.38)                                        
 30 Fiedler, Megan L          15 OCCS-PV              5:42.75    5:36.24  
 31 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 FSC-MD               5:35.98    5:36.45  
                  29.20     1:02.10 (32.90)     1:36.26 (34.16)     2:11.09 (34.83)
        2:45.59 (34.50)     3:20.03 (34.44)     3:54.88 (34.85)     4:29.31 (34.43)
        5:03.20 (33.89)     5:36.45 (33.25)                                        
 32 Clemens, Chloe M          18 QSTS-VA              5:29.77    5:36.68  
                  29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:35.12 (33.29)     2:09.49 (34.37)
        2:44.47 (34.98)     3:19.53 (35.06)     3:54.83 (35.30)     4:29.58 (34.75)
        5:04.09 (34.51)     5:36.68 (32.59)                                        
 33 Coley, Bre J              16 LASO-VA              5:31.76    5:36.71  
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)     1:35.80 (33.84)     2:10.11 (34.31)
        2:45.19 (35.08)     3:20.21 (35.02)     3:54.93 (34.72)     4:29.79 (34.86)
        5:04.42 (34.63)     5:36.71 (32.29)                                        
 34 Gusler, Lily K            15 GATR-VA              5:43.41    5:36.98  
 35 Woelk, Rylee G            15 QSTS-VA              5:22.13    5:37.79  
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:36.33 (33.43)     2:10.40 (34.07)
        2:44.51 (34.11)     3:19.05 (34.54)     3:53.78 (34.73)     4:28.76 (34.98)
        5:03.51 (34.75)     5:37.79 (34.28)                                        
 36 Reilly, Abby J            15 HOKI-VA              5:36.32    5:39.39  
                  30.50     1:04.07 (33.57)     1:38.12 (34.05)     2:12.56 (34.44)
        2:46.97 (34.41)     3:21.35 (34.38)     3:56.00 (34.65)     4:31.05 (35.05)
        5:05.54 (34.49)     5:39.39 (33.85)                                        
 37 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               5:23.10    5:39.50  
                  29.80     1:02.90 (33.10)     1:36.66 (33.76)     2:10.86 (34.20)
        2:45.08 (34.22)     3:19.70 (34.62)     3:55.01 (35.31)     4:30.52 (35.51)
        5:05.45 (34.93)     5:39.50 (34.05)                                        
 38 Wilkinson, Lauren A       16 QSTS-VA              5:35.19    5:40.73  
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:37.28 (34.35)     2:11.95 (34.67)
        2:46.80 (34.85)     3:22.13 (35.33)     3:56.95 (34.82)     4:33.06 (36.11)
        5:08.62 (35.56)     5:40.73 (32.11)                                        
 39 Hargreaves, Analiese N    17 PSDN-VA              5:41.25    5:40.79  
                  31.49     1:06.41 (34.92)     1:40.57 (34.16)     2:14.66 (34.09)
        2:49.29 (34.63)     3:23.66 (34.37)     3:58.25 (34.59)     4:32.54 (34.29)
        5:07.12 (34.58)     5:40.79 (33.67)                                        
 40 Yowell, Sarah A           15 OCCS-PV              5:32.37    5:41.03  
                  29.72     1:03.28 (33.56)     1:37.98 (34.70)     2:12.52 (34.54)
        2:47.48 (34.96)     3:22.69 (35.21)     3:57.55 (34.86)     4:33.16 (35.61)
        5:08.35 (35.19)     5:41.03 (32.68)                                        
 41 Corbett, Maddie E         15 QSTS-VA              5:41.47    5:41.59  
                  31.21     1:05.52 (34.31)     1:39.21 (33.69)     2:13.68 (34.47)
        2:48.19 (34.51)     3:23.36 (35.17)     3:58.33 (34.97)     4:33.36 (35.03)
        5:08.20 (34.84)     5:41.59 (33.39)                                        
 42 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              5:58.26    5:42.71  
 43 Thompson, Lydia E         18 CGA-MD               5:57.22    5:43.32  
 44 Moneyhun, Holly J         17 HOKI-VA              5:42.57    5:43.36  
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)     1:38.35 (34.18)     2:13.28 (34.93)
        2:48.61 (35.33)     3:24.05 (35.44)     3:59.14 (35.09)     4:34.58 (35.44)
        5:09.83 (35.25)     5:43.36 (33.53)                                        
 45 Martin-Long, Hannah M     15 OCCS-PV              5:53.35    5:44.45  
 46 Jennings, Ryen R          15 FSC-MD               5:53.79    5:46.35  
 47 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      16 OCCS-PV              5:47.88    5:46.38  
 48 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    16 QSTS-VA              5:56.84    5:46.52  
 49 Donohue, Nicole B         17 FSC-MD               5:38.01    5:46.60  
                  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)     1:38.38 (34.86)     2:13.64 (35.26)
        2:49.02 (35.38)     3:24.67 (35.65)     4:00.53 (35.86)     4:36.72 (36.19)
        5:12.29 (35.57)     5:46.60 (34.31)                                        
 50 Tomita, Isabel M          17 Barracudas-SE        5:30.11    5:47.99  
                  29.34     1:02.17 (32.83)     1:36.29 (34.12)     2:11.34 (35.05)
        2:47.58 (36.24)     3:23.39 (35.81)     4:00.25 (36.86)     4:36.33 (36.08)
        5:12.40 (36.07)     5:47.99 (35.59)                                        
 51 Descoteau, Morgan D       16 CGA-MD               5:47.23    5:48.15  
 52 McCarthy, Olivia A        17 OCCS-PV              5:51.53    5:48.67  
 53 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG-MA               5:32.82    5:49.48  
                  30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:39.85 (35.28)     2:14.89 (35.04)
        2:50.68 (35.79)     3:26.24 (35.56)     4:02.28 (36.04)     4:38.53 (36.25)
        5:14.44 (35.91)     5:49.48 (35.04)                                        
 54 Bowman, Morgan O          17 PSDN-VA              5:43.13    5:49.69  
 55 Grant, Claire O           16 PSDN-VA              6:00.36    5:52.70  
 56 Greiner, Leah M           15 HOKI-VA              5:56.37    5:52.71  
 57 Brooks, Grace G           15 CGA-MD               5:51.54    5:53.30  
 58 Lewis, Rachel L           16 PSDN-VA              5:48.78    5:55.86  
 59 Palmer, Chloe M           16 OCCS-PV              5:45.41    5:56.64  
 60 Pitarra, Kaylee M         17 CGA-MD               5:42.48    5:57.52  
                  30.59     1:05.98 (35.39)     1:42.70 (36.72)     2:19.72 (37.02)
        2:56.25 (36.53)     3:33.56 (37.31)     4:10.21 (36.65)     4:46.02 (35.81)
        5:22.22 (36.20)     5:57.52 (35.30)                                        
 61 Thompson, Abbie A         18 CCA-VA               5:59.48    5:58.01  
 62 Tolar, Sam A              15 OCCS-PV              5:44.46    5:58.10  
 63 Ooi, Olivia M             16 PSDN-VA              5:48.36    5:58.21  
 64 Hadsall, Lucia E          15 FSC-MD               6:09.07    5:58.71  
 65 Butt, Cassidy R           16 PSDN-VA              6:08.44    5:58.78  
 66 Barnes, Megan E           16 Barracudas-SE        5:52.06    6:01.13  
 67 Ottinger, Melody F        15 Barracudas-SE        6:04.54    6:02.46  
 68 Manzo, Madison A          15 WST-VA               5:53.23    6:06.12  
 69 Baraceros, Kirsten G      17 QSTS-VA              6:02.61    6:07.13  
 70 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        5:58.49    6:07.78  
 71 Bohs, Kayleigh A          17 FSC-MD               6:10.43    6:16.07  
 72 Davenport, Parker S       15 SSS-NC               6:04.67    6:21.50  
 73 Murie, Cameron M          16 SMAC-VA              5:30.28    6:31.69  
                  32.32     1:09.15 (36.83)     1:48.83 (39.68)     2:29.00 (40.17)
        3:09.08 (40.08)     3:49.99 (40.91)     4:30.86 (40.87)     5:11.13 (40.27)
        5:51.85 (40.72)     6:31.69 (39.84)                                        
 74 Hill, Emma K              17 SMAC-VA              5:53.35    6:32.28  
 -- Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE        5:18.34        DFS  
 -- Springer, Julia G         16 QSTS-VA              5:39.56    4:13.01  
                  30.51     1:03.45 (32.94)     1:36.21 (32.76)                    
            2:09.94 ( )     2:43.34 (33.40)     3:19.06 (35.72)     3:51.20 (32.14)
        4:13.01 (21.81)                                                            
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV              4:49.15    4:36.55  
                  25.50       52.91 (27.41)     1:20.58 (27.67)     1:48.68 (28.10)
        2:16.59 (27.91)     2:45.13 (28.54)     3:12.88 (27.75)     3:41.28 (28.40)
        4:09.30 (28.02)     4:36.55 (27.25)                                        
  2 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV              4:39.08    4:40.66  
                  25.63       53.39 (27.76)     1:21.50 (28.11)     1:50.02 (28.52)
        2:18.36 (28.34)     2:47.02 (28.66)     3:15.75 (28.73)     3:44.42 (28.67)
        4:13.04 (28.62)     4:40.66 (27.62)                                        
  3 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              4:48.56    4:43.22  
                  26.03       54.85 (28.82)     1:22.87 (28.02)     1:51.74 (28.87)
        2:20.40 (28.66)     2:49.26 (28.86)     3:18.26 (29.00)     3:46.82 (28.56)
        4:15.42 (28.60)     4:43.22 (27.80)                                        
  4 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV              4:47.05    4:43.50  
                  25.83       53.75 (27.92)     1:22.19 (28.44)     1:50.76 (28.57)
        2:19.35 (28.59)     2:48.12 (28.77)     3:16.90 (28.78)     3:45.99 (29.09)
        4:15.19 (29.20)     4:43.50 (28.31)                                        
  5 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV              4:50.30    4:47.78  
                  26.65       55.94 (29.29)     1:25.34 (29.40)     1:54.39 (29.05)
        2:24.12 (29.73)     2:53.26 (29.14)     3:22.24 (28.98)     3:50.98 (28.74)
        4:19.35 (28.37)     4:47.78 (28.43)                                        
  6 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              4:51.36    4:55.31  
                  26.35       55.55 (29.20)     1:25.45 (29.90)     1:55.41 (29.96)
        2:25.80 (30.39)     2:55.85 (30.05)     3:26.36 (30.51)     3:56.82 (30.46)
        4:26.59 (29.77)     4:55.31 (28.72)                                        
  7 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA               4:53.99    4:56.49  
                  26.18       55.30 (29.12)     1:25.65 (30.35)     1:56.46 (30.81)
        2:27.19 (30.73)     2:57.92 (30.73)     3:28.75 (30.83)     3:59.48 (30.73)
        4:29.52 (30.04)     4:56.49 (26.97)                                        
  8 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              4:54.66    4:56.58  
                  26.39       55.96 (29.57)     1:26.17 (30.21)     1:56.63 (30.46)
        2:27.31 (30.68)     2:57.93 (30.62)     3:27.95 (30.02)     3:58.25 (30.30)
        4:28.44 (30.19)     4:56.58 (28.14)                                        
  9 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              4:50.75    4:58.23  
                  26.61       55.60 (28.99)     1:25.58 (29.98)     1:55.87 (30.29)
        2:26.69 (30.82)     2:57.69 (31.00)     3:28.30 (30.61)     3:59.11 (30.81)
        4:29.11 (30.00)     4:58.23 (29.12)                                        
 -- Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              4:54.63        DNF  
B - Final
 11 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               4:56.15    4:52.91  
                  25.53       53.68 (28.15)     1:22.77 (29.09)     1:52.23 (29.46)
        2:21.82 (29.59)     2:51.76 (29.94)     3:21.73 (29.97)     3:51.93 (30.20)
        4:22.26 (30.33)     4:52.91 (30.65)                                        
 12 Nowak, Matt F             17 OCCS-PV              4:55.28    4:55.31  
                  26.16       53.98 (27.82)     1:22.96 (28.98)     1:51.87 (28.91)
        2:21.25 (29.38)     2:51.61 (30.36)     3:22.33 (30.72)     3:53.50 (31.17)
        4:24.90 (31.40)     4:55.31 (30.41)                                        
 13 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA              5:00.13    4:55.42  
                  25.83       54.73 (28.90)     1:24.64 (29.91)     1:54.46 (29.82)
        2:24.64 (30.18)     2:55.19 (30.55)     3:25.42 (30.23)     3:56.12 (30.70)
        4:26.18 (30.06)     4:55.42 (29.24)                                        
 14 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD               5:00.62    4:57.40  
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)     1:24.85 (29.80)     1:55.22 (30.37)
        2:25.56 (30.34)     2:56.19 (30.63)     3:26.76 (30.57)     3:57.43 (30.67)
        4:27.57 (30.14)     4:57.40 (29.83)                                        
 15 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              4:58.39    4:57.89  
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)     1:26.38 (29.59)     1:56.52 (30.14)
        2:26.70 (30.18)     2:57.13 (30.43)     3:27.85 (30.72)     3:58.56 (30.71)
        4:29.51 (30.95)     4:57.89 (28.38)                                        
 16 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD               5:00.81    4:58.27  
                  25.66       55.50 (29.84)     1:25.59 (30.09)     1:56.15 (30.56)
        2:27.27 (31.12)     2:58.02 (30.75)     3:28.85 (30.83)     3:59.67 (30.82)
        4:30.04 (30.37)     4:58.27 (28.23)                                        
 17 Combs, Joe S              15 QSTS-VA              4:56.25    4:58.73  
                  26.29       55.19 (28.90)     1:24.85 (29.66)     1:55.17 (30.32)
        2:25.45 (30.28)     2:56.09 (30.64)     3:26.42 (30.33)   4:58.73 (1:32.31)
 18 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA              4:59.46    5:02.36  
                  26.46       56.00 (29.54)     1:26.03 (30.03)     1:56.65 (30.62)
        2:27.72 (31.07)     2:58.78 (31.06)     3:29.89 (31.11)     4:01.19 (31.30)
        4:32.45 (31.26)     5:02.36 (29.91)                                        
 19 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              5:00.02    5:03.56  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:27.87 (29.95)     1:58.52 (30.65)
        2:29.51 (30.99)     3:00.50 (30.99)     3:31.28 (30.78)     4:02.36 (31.08)
        4:33.14 (30.78)     5:03.56 (30.42)                                        
 20 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA               4:56.21    5:06.19  
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:27.35 (30.48)     1:58.22 (30.87)
        2:29.00 (30.78)     3:00.32 (31.32)     3:31.88 (31.56)     4:03.71 (31.83)
        4:35.11 (31.40)     5:06.19 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Michael F          17 OCCS-PV              4:38.78    4:39.08  
                  25.35       52.60 (27.25)     1:20.42 (27.82)     1:48.58 (28.16)
        2:16.94 (28.36)     2:45.41 (28.47)     3:14.02 (28.61)     3:42.50 (28.48)
        4:11.32 (28.82)     4:39.08 (27.76)                                        
  2 Webb, Forest H            16 HOKI-VA              4:49.34    4:45.54  
                  26.13       54.25 (28.12)     1:23.13 (28.88)     1:52.20 (29.07)
        2:21.23 (29.03)     2:50.44 (29.21)     3:19.61 (29.17)     3:48.66 (29.05)
        4:17.46 (28.80)     4:45.54 (28.08)                                        
  3 Barker, Farran E          17 OCCS-PV              4:41.76    4:47.05  
                  26.38       54.81 (28.43)     1:24.09 (29.28)     1:53.49 (29.40)
        2:22.93 (29.44)     2:52.08 (29.15)     3:21.00 (28.92)     3:49.87 (28.87)
        4:18.49 (28.62)     4:47.05 (28.56)                                        
  4 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              4:45.49    4:48.56  
                  25.65       53.43 (27.78)     1:21.31 (27.88)     1:49.98 (28.67)
        2:19.18 (29.20)     2:48.40 (29.22)     3:18.36 (29.96)     3:48.17 (29.81)
        4:18.71 (30.54)     4:48.56 (29.85)                                        
  5 Radzikowski, Henry A      15 OCCS-PV              4:40.63    4:49.15  
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)     1:24.02 (29.17)     1:53.69 (29.67)
        2:23.50 (29.81)     2:52.68 (29.18)     3:22.95 (30.27)     3:53.24 (30.29)
        4:21.42 (28.18)     4:49.15 (27.73)                                        
  6 Butler, Steven A          16 OCCS-PV              4:50.97    4:50.30  
                  26.83       55.78 (28.95)     1:25.37 (29.59)     1:54.84 (29.47)
        2:24.11 (29.27)     2:53.19 (29.08)     3:22.57 (29.38)     3:52.03 (29.46)
        4:21.54 (29.51)     4:50.30 (28.76)                                        
  7 Davis, Joshua D           15 OCCS-PV              4:53.71    4:50.75  
                  26.51       55.36 (28.85)     1:24.69 (29.33)     1:54.52 (29.83)
        2:24.18 (29.66)     2:53.63 (29.45)     3:23.20 (29.57)     3:52.96 (29.76)
        4:22.26 (29.30)     4:50.75 (28.49)                                        
  8 York, Jonathan D          18 QSTS-VA              4:48.45    4:51.36  
                  25.92       54.45 (28.53)     1:23.78 (29.33)     1:53.45 (29.67)
        2:23.12 (29.67)     2:52.59 (29.47)     3:22.53 (29.94)     3:52.65 (30.12)
        4:22.53 (29.88)     4:51.36 (28.83)                                        
  9 Giraudeau, Luke P         19 CCA-VA               4:46.49    4:53.99  
                  26.35       55.76 (29.41)     1:25.91 (30.15)     1:55.95 (30.04)
        2:25.89 (29.94)     2:56.18 (30.29)     3:26.74 (30.56)     3:57.00 (30.26)
        4:26.92 (29.92)     4:53.99 (27.07)                                        
 10 Darguzas, Johnny A        18 SMAC-NC              4:45.86    4:54.63  
                  26.26       54.73 (28.47)     1:24.01 (29.28)     1:53.68 (29.67)
        2:23.42 (29.74)     2:53.17 (29.75)     3:23.31 (30.14)     3:54.04 (30.73)
        4:24.58 (30.54)     4:54.63 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolar, Jack C             16 OCCS-PV              4:51.56    4:54.66  
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)     1:26.19 (29.97)     1:56.53 (30.34)
        2:26.63 (30.10)     2:56.69 (30.06)     3:27.07 (30.38)     3:57.29 (30.22)
        4:26.86 (29.57)     4:54.66 (27.80)                                        
 12 Nowak, Matt F             17 OCCS-PV              4:45.53    4:55.28  
                  26.48       56.02 (29.54)     1:25.73 (29.71)     1:55.93 (30.20)
        2:25.33 (29.40)     2:54.72 (29.39)     3:24.82 (30.10)     3:54.79 (29.97)
        4:25.33 (30.54)     4:55.28 (29.95)                                        
 13 Atkins, Caleb M           15 CCA-VA               4:51.99    4:56.15  
                  26.21       55.32 (29.11)     1:24.92 (29.60)     1:54.65 (29.73)
        2:24.62 (29.97)     2:54.86 (30.24)     3:25.63 (30.77)     3:56.22 (30.59)
        4:26.88 (30.66)     4:56.15 (29.27)                                        
 14 Sells, Reed T             15 CCA-VA               5:05.52    4:56.21  
                  26.59       56.16 (29.57)     1:26.43 (30.27)     1:56.88 (30.45)
        2:27.30 (30.42)     2:57.75 (30.45)     3:28.37 (30.62)     3:58.51 (30.14)
        4:28.39 (29.88)     4:56.21 (27.82)                                        
 15 Combs, Joe S              15 QSTS-VA              5:06.71    4:56.25  
                  27.11       56.47 (29.36)     1:26.48 (30.01)     1:56.66 (30.18)
        2:26.88 (30.22)     2:57.19 (30.31)     3:27.67 (30.48)     3:57.95 (30.28)
        4:28.15 (30.20)     4:56.25 (28.10)                                        
 16 Kidd, Alex C              16 QSTS-VA              4:56.18    4:58.39  
                  26.84       56.51 (29.67)     1:26.16 (29.65)     1:56.36 (30.20)
        2:26.63 (30.27)     2:57.05 (30.42)     3:27.43 (30.38)     3:58.55 (31.12)
        4:29.21 (30.66)     4:58.39 (29.18)                                        
 17 Dicken, Joshua T          15 HOKI-VA              5:12.00    4:59.46  
                  26.14       55.14 (29.00)     1:24.96 (29.82)     1:55.00 (30.04)
        2:25.89 (30.89)     2:56.86 (30.97)     3:28.60 (31.74)     3:59.32 (30.72)
        4:30.47 (31.15)     4:59.46 (28.99)                                        
 18 Geiszler, Justin A        16 QSTS-VA              5:00.13    5:00.02  
                  27.71       57.51 (29.80)     1:27.52 (30.01)     1:57.82 (30.30)
        2:28.03 (30.21)     2:58.47 (30.44)     3:28.83 (30.36)     3:59.36 (30.53)
        4:29.74 (30.38)     5:00.02 (30.28)                                        
 19 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 HOKI-VA              4:57.85    5:00.13  
                  26.65       56.23 (29.58)     1:27.29 (31.06)     1:57.93 (30.64)
        2:27.99 (30.06)     2:58.84 (30.85)     3:29.27 (30.43)     3:59.68 (30.41)
        4:30.15 (30.47)     5:00.13 (29.98)                                        
 20 Brown, Casey A            17 CGA-MD               4:46.64    5:00.62  
                  26.85       55.95 (29.10)     1:25.84 (29.89)     1:56.47 (30.63)
        2:27.12 (30.65)     2:58.63 (31.51)     3:29.58 (30.95)     4:00.55 (30.97)
        4:31.02 (30.47)     5:00.62 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garthright, Samuel G      16 CGA-MD               4:57.46    5:00.81  
                  26.25       56.03 (29.78)     1:26.60 (30.57)     1:57.35 (30.75)
        2:28.42 (31.07)     2:58.96 (30.54)     3:29.95 (30.99)     4:00.68 (30.73)
        4:31.50 (30.82)     5:00.81 (29.31)                                        
 22 Marks, Collin R           15 PSDN-VA              4:58.91    5:01.01  
                  27.04       57.02 (29.98)     1:27.54 (30.52)     1:58.05 (30.51)
        2:28.69 (30.64)     2:59.70 (31.01)     3:30.57 (30.87)     4:01.49 (30.92)
        4:31.93 (30.44)     5:01.01 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 FSC-MD               4:50.50    5:01.24  
                  26.25       55.75 (29.50)     1:25.65 (29.90)     1:55.85 (30.20)
        2:26.00 (30.15)     2:56.39 (30.39)     3:27.03 (30.64)                    
            4:31.85 ( )     5:01.24 (29.39)                                        
 24 Nester, Jackson C         15 HOKI-VA              5:04.41    5:01.29  
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:26.74 (30.37)     1:57.12 (30.38)
        2:27.81 (30.69)     2:58.89 (31.08)     3:29.76 (30.87)     4:00.52 (30.76)
        4:31.39 (30.87)     5:01.29 (29.90)                                        
 25 Quinan, Martin P          17 OCCS-PV              5:13.52    5:01.82  
                  27.04       56.23 (29.19)     1:26.39 (30.16)     1:56.99 (30.60)
        2:27.71 (30.72)     2:58.71 (31.00)     3:29.70 (30.99)     4:00.93 (31.23)
        4:32.22 (31.29)     5:01.82 (29.60)                                        
 26 Evans, Richie G           17 CCA-VA               5:04.65    5:02.21  
                  25.31       54.60 (29.29)     1:24.83 (30.23)     1:55.78 (30.95)
        2:26.63 (30.85)     2:57.57 (30.94)     3:28.98 (31.41)     4:00.63 (31.65)
        4:32.51 (31.88)     5:02.21 (29.70)                                        
 27 Baxley, Will W            15 CCA-VA               5:05.10    5:02.24  
                  27.22       56.98 (29.76)     1:27.50 (30.52)     1:58.18 (30.68)
        2:29.00 (30.82)     2:59.79 (30.79)     3:30.68 (30.89)     4:01.96 (31.28)
        4:32.88 (30.92)     5:02.24 (29.36)                                        
 28 Smith, Tanner S           18 OCCS-PV              5:08.46    5:02.77  
                  27.59       58.33 (30.74)     1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.30 (30.88)
        2:31.34 (31.04)     3:01.95 (30.61)     3:32.37 (30.42)     4:03.32 (30.95)
        4:33.45 (30.13)     5:02.77 (29.32)                                        
 29 Barker, Jaden D           15 OCCS-PV              5:07.89    5:03.25  
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)     1:27.94 (30.44)     1:58.78 (30.84)
        2:29.65 (30.87)     3:00.76 (31.11)     3:31.68 (30.92)     4:03.05 (31.37)
        4:33.48 (30.43)     5:03.25 (29.77)                                        
 30 Smith, Jason A            16 OCCS-PV              5:02.83    5:04.32  
                  26.57       56.44 (29.87)     1:27.16 (30.72)     1:58.34 (31.18)
        2:29.69 (31.35)     3:00.89 (31.20)     3:32.73 (31.84)     4:03.75 (31.02)
        4:34.76 (31.01)     5:04.32 (29.56)                                        
 31 Johnson, Max J            15 OCCS-PV              5:08.46    5:04.38  
                  27.15       56.85 (29.70)     1:26.82 (29.97)     1:57.46 (30.64)
        2:28.28 (30.82)     2:59.25 (30.97)     3:30.39 (31.14)     4:02.01 (31.62)
        4:33.59 (31.58)     5:04.38 (30.79)                                        
 32 Gilbert, Stephen D        15 OCCS-PV              5:00.95    5:04.99  
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:28.16 (30.83)     1:59.38 (31.22)
        2:30.38 (31.00)     3:01.78 (31.40)     3:33.77 (31.99)     4:05.09 (31.32)
        4:35.89 (30.80)     5:04.99 (29.10)                                        
 33 Bacon, Austin W           17 OCCS-PV              5:17.12    5:05.53  
                  27.25       57.06 (29.81)     1:27.84 (30.78)     1:58.91 (31.07)
        2:30.27 (31.36)     3:01.66 (31.39)     3:33.12 (31.46)     4:04.56 (31.44)
        4:35.59 (31.03)     5:05.53 (29.94)                                        
 34 Orange, Austin W          17 LY-VA                5:03.59    5:06.11  
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.43)     1:58.87 (31.03)
        2:29.57 (30.70)     3:00.95 (31.38)     3:32.57 (31.62)     4:04.01 (31.44)
        4:35.86 (31.85)     5:06.11 (30.25)                                        
 35 Colarusso, Dominic R      17 CGA-MD               5:00.82    5:06.32  
                  26.57       56.49 (29.92)     1:27.24 (30.75)     1:58.51 (31.27)
        2:29.57 (31.06)     3:01.25 (31.68)     3:33.28 (32.03)     4:05.16 (31.88)
        4:36.38 (31.22)     5:06.32 (29.94)                                        
 36 Sitton, Jackson R         15 WST-VA               5:14.03    5:07.44  
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)     1:28.49 (31.89)     2:01.19 (32.70)
        2:32.53 (31.34)     3:03.25 (30.72)     3:34.36 (31.11)     4:06.64 (32.28)
        4:37.89 (31.25)     5:07.44 (29.55)                                        
 37 Merriman, Andrew T        17 CGA-MD               4:57.17    5:08.67  
                  26.31       56.39 (30.08)     1:28.16 (31.77)     1:59.44 (31.28)
        2:31.25 (31.81)     3:03.44 (32.19)     3:34.87 (31.43)     4:06.72 (31.85)
        4:38.30 (31.58)     5:08.67 (30.37)                                        
 38 Gentz, Alexi B            15 QSTS-VA              5:16.02    5:09.05  
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:28.09 (30.68)     1:59.71 (31.62)
        2:31.42 (31.71)     3:03.31 (31.89)     3:34.82 (31.51)     4:06.86 (32.04)
        4:38.79 (31.93)     5:09.05 (30.26)                                        
 39 Dunker, Carson J          15 FSC-MD               5:04.38    5:09.22  
                  27.24       57.67 (30.43)     1:28.97 (31.30)     2:00.22 (31.25)
        2:31.45 (31.23)     3:03.15 (31.70)     3:34.88 (31.73)     4:06.27 (31.39)
        4:37.73 (31.46)     5:09.22 (31.49)                                        
 40 Swarthout, Brandon D      16 OCCS-PV              5:15.38    5:09.98  
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)     1:28.46 (30.79)     1:59.80 (31.34)
        2:31.02 (31.22)     3:02.60 (31.58)     3:34.23 (31.63)     4:06.25 (32.02)
        4:38.54 (32.29)     5:09.98 (31.44)                                        
 41 Hodge, Robert D           16 HOKI-VA              5:14.86    5:10.69  
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:26.54 (30.44)     1:57.58 (31.04)
        2:29.28 (31.70)     3:01.58 (32.30)     3:33.90 (32.32)     4:06.59 (32.69)
        4:39.20 (32.61)     5:10.69 (31.49)                                        
 42 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               5:23.01    5:12.53  
                  26.73       56.74 (30.01)     1:27.83 (31.09)     1:59.78 (31.95)
        2:31.77 (31.99)     3:04.21 (32.44)     3:36.75 (32.54)     4:09.31 (32.56)
        4:41.69 (32.38)     5:12.53 (30.84)                                        
 43 Murray, Daniel G          15 LY-VA                5:21.60    5:12.69  
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)     1:30.87 (31.47)     2:02.81 (31.94)
        2:34.37 (31.56)     3:05.53 (31.16)     3:37.28 (31.75)     4:09.67 (32.39)
        4:41.57 (31.90)     5:12.69 (31.12)                                        
 44 Parisi, Matthew C         17 QSTS-VA              5:04.05    5:13.15  
                  27.90       58.38 (30.48)     1:29.64 (31.26)     2:01.38 (31.74)
        2:33.10 (31.72)     3:05.08 (31.98)     3:37.00 (31.92)     4:09.35 (32.35)
        4:41.69 (32.34)     5:13.15 (31.46)                                        
 45 Lang, Derek A             16 PSDN-VA              5:18.82    5:13.58  
                  27.94       59.59 (31.65)     1:31.33 (31.74)     2:03.49 (32.16)
        2:35.77 (32.28)     3:07.91 (32.14)     3:40.11 (32.20)     4:12.36 (32.25)
        4:43.59 (31.23)     5:13.58 (29.99)                                        
 46 Guidera, Jack C           17 CGA-MD               5:04.46    5:13.88  
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:29.19 (31.33)     2:00.75 (31.56)
        2:32.42 (31.67)     3:04.49 (32.07)     3:36.75 (32.26)     4:08.97 (32.22)
        4:41.91 (32.94)     5:13.88 (31.97)                                        
 47 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               5:07.76    5:14.01  
                  27.34       57.63 (30.29)     1:29.18 (31.55)     2:01.15 (31.97)
        2:33.17 (32.02)     3:04.83 (31.66)     3:37.17 (32.34)     4:10.46 (33.29)
        4:42.74 (32.28)     5:14.01 (31.27)                                        
 48 Fields, Matt P            16 OCCS-PV              5:25.81    5:14.26  
                  26.67       56.56 (29.89)     1:27.44 (30.88)     1:59.09 (31.65)
        2:31.39 (32.30)     3:03.96 (32.57)     3:36.81 (32.85)     4:09.87 (33.06)
        4:42.99 (33.12)     5:14.26 (31.27)                                        
 49 Wiley, Matthew R          15 OCCS-PV              5:29.59    5:15.64  
                  28.01       59.16 (31.15)     1:31.62 (32.46)     2:04.29 (32.67)
        2:37.17 (32.88)     3:09.67 (32.50)     3:41.98 (32.31)     4:13.90 (31.92)
        4:45.85 (31.95)     5:15.64 (29.79)                                        
 50 Lee, Brian R              17 OCCS-PV              5:19.23    5:15.87  
                  27.78       58.47 (30.69)     1:30.37 (31.90)     2:03.47 (33.10)
        2:35.81 (32.34)     3:08.18 (32.37)     3:40.66 (32.48)     4:13.31 (32.65)
        4:45.54 (32.23)     5:15.87 (30.33)                                        
 51 Murray, Matthew J         15 LY-VA                5:25.69    5:16.25  
                  28.51     1:00.25 (31.74)     1:32.55 (32.30)     2:04.97 (32.42)
        2:36.67 (31.70)     3:09.14 (32.47)     3:41.64 (32.50)     4:13.73 (32.09)
        4:45.91 (32.18)     5:16.25 (30.34)                                        
 52 Sweat, Matthew T          15 QSTS-VA              5:12.09    5:16.73  
                  26.65       56.41 (29.76)     1:27.48 (31.07)     1:59.75 (32.27)
        2:31.57 (31.82)     3:03.72 (32.15)     3:36.90 (33.18)     4:10.20 (33.30)
        4:43.75 (33.55)     5:16.73 (32.98)                                        
 53 Verosko, Stephen C        15 OCCS-PV              5:26.01    5:17.54  
                  28.30       59.69 (31.39)     1:31.71 (32.02)     2:03.72 (32.01)
        2:36.09 (32.37)     3:08.57 (32.48)     3:41.29 (32.72)     4:13.81 (32.52)
        4:46.31 (32.50)     5:17.54 (31.23)                                        
 54 Cosner, Dalton E          15 QSTS-VA              5:45.53    5:17.72  
                  28.07       59.21 (31.14)     1:31.07 (31.86)     2:03.31 (32.24)
        2:36.29 (32.98)     3:09.51 (33.22)     3:42.51 (33.00)     4:14.98 (32.47)
        4:47.18 (32.20)     5:17.72 (30.54)                                        
 55 Lang, Brady D             16 PSDN-VA              5:17.71    5:18.36  
                  28.19       58.31 (30.12)     1:29.62 (31.31)     2:01.66 (32.04)
        2:34.79 (33.13)     3:07.84 (33.05)     3:41.56 (33.72)     4:14.66 (33.10)
        4:47.28 (32.62)     5:18.36 (31.08)                                        
 56 Hartz, Justin T           15 FSC-MD               5:04.26    5:19.16  
                  26.86       56.51 (29.65)     1:28.05 (31.54)     1:59.68 (31.63)
        2:32.25 (32.57)     3:05.13 (32.88)     3:38.48 (33.35)     4:12.00 (33.52)
        4:45.37 (33.37)     5:19.16 (33.79)                                        
 57 Vaughan, Gareth L         15 PSDN-VA              5:10.00    5:19.31  
                  28.70     1:00.67 (31.97)     1:33.07 (32.40)     2:05.45 (32.38)
        2:37.24 (31.79)     3:09.80 (32.56)     3:42.37 (32.57)     4:15.16 (32.79)
        4:47.91 (32.75)     5:19.31 (31.40)                                        
 58 Fleming, Barrett B        17 QSTS-VA              5:26.45    5:20.19  
                  28.14       59.80 (31.66)     1:32.08 (32.28)     2:05.01 (32.93)
        2:38.08 (33.07)     3:10.61 (32.53)     3:43.41 (32.80)     4:16.27 (32.86)
        4:49.54 (33.27)     5:20.19 (30.65)                                        
 59 Bodine, Joshua S          15 LY-VA                5:24.88    5:20.93  
                  28.51     1:00.74 (32.23)     1:33.09 (32.35)     2:05.40 (32.31)
        2:37.98 (32.58)     3:10.62 (32.64)     3:43.39 (32.77)     4:16.10 (32.71)
        4:49.07 (32.97)     5:20.93 (31.86)                                        
 60 Triantafilou, Nick C      17 CGA-MD               5:05.62    5:21.11  
                  28.00       58.63 (30.63)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:02.03 (31.67)
        2:34.66 (32.63)     3:07.58 (32.92)     3:40.99 (33.41)     4:15.17 (34.18)
        4:48.53 (33.36)     5:21.11 (32.58)                                        
 61 Van Tassell, Mason A      16 WST-VA               5:21.09    5:21.29  
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)     1:30.43 (32.13)     2:03.29 (32.86)
        2:36.07 (32.78)     3:09.02 (32.95)     3:42.78 (33.76)     4:16.41 (33.63)
        4:49.36 (32.95)     5:21.29 (31.93)                                        
 62 Anderson, Kyle R          15 PSDN-VA              5:28.05    5:21.82  
                  27.60       58.99 (31.39)     1:31.66 (32.67)     2:04.14 (32.48)
        2:36.77 (32.63)     3:10.14 (33.37)     3:43.38 (33.24)     4:16.89 (33.51)
        4:49.81 (32.92)     5:21.82 (32.01)                                        
 63 Gardiner, Dylan N         15 OCCS-PV              5:27.55    5:21.94  
                  27.26       58.61 (31.35)     1:31.47 (32.86)     2:04.33 (32.86)
        2:36.91 (32.58)     3:10.16 (33.25)     3:43.26 (33.10)     4:16.57 (33.31)
        4:49.99 (33.42)     5:21.94 (31.95)                                        
 64 Newland, Jay R            15 OCCS-PV              5:38.26    5:23.81  
                  27.72       59.17 (31.45)     1:30.95 (31.78)     2:03.69 (32.74)
        2:36.77 (33.08)     3:10.34 (33.57)     3:43.60 (33.26)     4:17.27 (33.67)
        4:51.49 (34.22)     5:23.81 (32.32)                                        
 65 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               5:27.74    5:25.56  
                  29.08     1:01.47 (32.39)     1:34.49 (33.02)     2:07.20 (32.71)
        2:40.28 (33.08)     3:13.42 (33.14)     3:46.88 (33.46)     4:20.11 (33.23)
        4:53.39 (33.28)     5:25.56 (32.17)                                        
 66 Dempsey, Nolan Z          15 SSS-NC               5:18.96    5:25.61  
                  27.61       58.39 (30.78)     1:30.81 (32.42)     2:04.11 (33.30)
        2:37.12 (33.01)     3:09.96 (32.84)     3:43.68 (33.72)     4:17.29 (33.61)
        4:52.04 (34.75)     5:25.61 (33.57)                                        
 67 Nozeika, Peerce M         15 CGA-MD               5:20.04    5:28.01  
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.64 (32.42)     2:05.63 (32.99)
        2:39.01 (33.38)     3:13.19 (34.18)     3:46.85 (33.66)     4:20.86 (34.01)
        4:55.07 (34.21)     5:28.01 (32.94)                                        
 68 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              5:36.53    5:32.94  
                  29.13     1:02.08 (32.95)     1:35.70 (33.62)     2:10.15 (34.45)
        2:44.85 (34.70)     3:19.19 (34.34)     3:53.41 (34.22)     4:27.62 (34.21)
        5:01.89 (34.27)     5:32.94 (31.05)                                        
 69 Neher, Sam Q              15 OCCS-PV              5:25.95    5:33.04  
                  26.89       58.55 (31.66)     1:31.65 (33.10)     2:05.53 (33.88)
        2:40.54 (35.01)     3:14.84 (34.30)     3:49.93 (35.09)     4:25.22 (35.29)
        5:00.30 (35.08)     5:33.04 (32.74)                                        
 70 Forrest, Joshua E         15 OCCS-PV              5:42.35    5:33.26  
                  28.15       59.65 (31.50)     1:31.39 (31.74)     2:04.55 (33.16)
        2:38.55 (34.00)     3:13.66 (35.11)     3:48.87 (35.21)     4:23.89 (35.02)
        4:58.95 (35.06)     5:33.26 (34.31)                                        
 71 Brewer, Nate D            17 FSC-MD               5:23.60    5:36.07  
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)     1:34.05 (33.59)     2:08.26 (34.21)
        2:42.77 (34.51)     3:16.98 (34.21)     3:51.75 (34.77)     4:26.54 (34.79)
        5:01.79 (35.25)     5:36.07 (34.28)                                        
 72 Eisele, Jacob R           15 PSDN-VA              5:36.37    5:39.28  
                  29.61     1:03.22 (33.61)     1:37.92 (34.70)     2:12.99 (35.07)
        2:47.45 (34.46)     3:22.23 (34.78)     3:56.76 (34.53)     4:31.84 (35.08)
        5:06.21 (34.37)     5:39.28 (33.07)                                        
 73 Miles, Spencer A          15 LY-VA                5:54.76    5:39.70  
                  27.64       59.95 (32.31)     1:33.85 (33.90)     2:09.39 (35.54)
        2:44.22 (34.83)     3:19.37 (35.15)     3:54.35 (34.98)     4:29.71 (35.36)
        5:05.60 (35.89)     5:39.70 (34.10)                                        
 74 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC               5:56.42    5:40.10  
                  29.25     1:01.79 (32.54)     1:36.66 (34.87)     2:11.70 (35.04)
        2:47.14 (35.44)     3:22.46 (35.32)     3:57.72 (35.26)     4:33.14 (35.42)
        5:08.10 (34.96)     5:40.10 (32.00)                                        
 75 Broadwater, Gerritt G     15 FSC-MD               5:54.58    5:41.20  
                  28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)     1:34.69 (33.74)     2:09.23 (34.54)
        2:43.93 (34.70)     3:19.69 (35.76)     3:55.75 (36.06)     4:31.32 (35.57)
        5:07.01 (35.69)     5:41.20 (34.19)                                        
 76 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               5:37.61    5:41.30  
                  28.41     1:00.69 (32.28)     1:34.52 (33.83)     2:09.71 (35.19)
        2:44.25 (34.54)     3:19.46 (35.21)     3:56.09 (36.63)     4:32.73 (36.64)
        5:09.47 (36.74)     5:41.30 (31.83)                                        
 77 Guidera, Connor C         17 CGA-MD               5:28.82    5:43.20  
                  28.38     1:02.39 (34.01)     1:36.49 (34.10)     2:10.85 (34.36)
        2:46.19 (35.34)     3:21.41 (35.22)     3:57.46 (36.05)     4:33.17 (35.71)
        5:08.84 (35.67)     5:43.20 (34.36)                                        
 78 Kripak, Atharv S          15 NMA-NC               5:44.85    5:47.98  
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)     1:35.99 (34.88)     2:11.32 (35.33)
        2:47.43 (36.11)     3:23.78 (36.35)     4:00.23 (36.45)     4:36.94 (36.71)
        5:13.99 (37.05)     5:47.98 (33.99)                                        
 79 Griffin, Nicholas R       17 CGA-MD               5:46.50    5:49.01  
                  29.66     1:03.66 (34.00)     1:38.66 (35.00)     2:14.82 (36.16)
        2:51.07 (36.25)     3:27.52 (36.45)     4:03.97 (36.45)     4:40.18 (36.21)
        5:15.75 (35.57)     5:49.01 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:40.01    3:41.39  
     1) Benton, Kaylee G 14             2) Kissi, Samantha A 14           
     3) Luetkenhaus, Katie M 13         4) Daniel, Abby E 14              
                  26.90       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.91 (26.61)     1:52.12 (55.82)
        2:19.17 (27.05)     2:48.67 (56.55)     3:13.82 (25.15)     3:41.39 (52.72)
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:45.62    3:44.69  
     1) Thompson, Kylie R 14            2) Huang, Cynthia S 13            
     3) Davis, Korina E 14              4) Gibb, Hannah G 13              
                  27.30       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.42 (26.67)     1:53.04 (56.29)
        2:19.83 (26.79)     2:48.80 (55.76)     3:15.47 (26.67)     3:44.69 (55.89)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:47.68    3:44.79  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney A 13         2) Haugen, Emily A 13             
     3) Craft, Sydney K 14              4) Cornwell, Jamie G 13           
                  27.18       57.87 (57.87)     1:24.22 (26.35)     1:53.68 (55.81)
        2:19.80 (26.12)     2:50.07 (56.39)     3:15.56 (25.49)     3:44.79 (54.72)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:49.75    3:45.89  
     1) Webb, Ellie K 14                2) Llamas, Mia C 13               
     3) Anderson, Julie E 14            4) Leng, Andrea 13                
                  27.14       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.60 (27.60)     1:54.26 (58.26)
        2:21.07 (26.81)     2:49.99 (55.73)     3:05.05 (15.06)     3:45.89 (55.90)
  5 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     3:48.65    3:49.59  
     1) Manion, Lauren M 14             2) Smalley, Ainsley P 13          
     3) Desai, Roshni S 13              4) Horn, Caitlin S 13             
                  27.30       57.22 (57.22)     1:13.00 (15.78)     1:54.58 (57.36)
        2:22.41 (27.83)   2:54.88 (1:00.30)     3:21.02 (26.14)     3:49.59 (54.71)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:54.35    3:52.74  
     1) Henley, Mary L 14               2) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 14      
     3) Witt, Sophia J 13               4) Kahwajy, Ellie M 13            
                  28.20       58.68 (58.68)     1:25.07 (26.39)     1:55.96 (57.28)
        2:24.34 (28.38)   2:55.99 (1:00.03)     3:22.74 (26.75)     3:52.74 (56.75)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         3:57.44    3:54.18  
     1) Peny, Tess S 13                 2) Watson, Kerris C 14            
     3) Gray, Abby E 13                 4) Burch, Abby G 14               
                  28.24       58.38 (58.38)     1:26.02 (27.64)     1:57.78 (59.40)
        2:25.28 (27.50)     2:55.43 (57.65)     3:23.06 (27.63)     3:54.18 (58.75)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:53.10    3:54.97  
     1) Ford, Taylor M 14               2) Quitugua, Kristina H 13        
     3) Truong, Melia S 13              4) Stahl, Kimberleagh D 14        
                  28.25       59.05 (59.05)     1:26.81 (27.76)   1:59.25 (1:00.20)
        2:26.61 (27.36)     2:56.92 (57.67)     3:24.00 (27.08)     3:54.97 (58.05)
  9 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            4:04.09    3:56.35  
     1) Dyer, Ashley F 14               2) Paddon-Jones, Sylvie 14        
     3) Williams, Sinclair M 14         4) Brown, Kaitlin T 14            
                  28.98       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.58 (28.26)     1:58.38 (59.06)
        2:26.18 (27.80)     2:56.60 (58.22)     3:24.70 (28.10)     3:56.35 (59.75)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         4:00.55    3:58.22  
     1) Pizzillo, Charlotte E 14        2) Heilen, Sophia M 13            
     3) Wilcox, Ayla R 13               4) Hannam, Emma I 13              
                  28.53       59.81 (59.81)     1:27.77 (27.96)     1:58.66 (58.85)
        2:27.36 (28.70)   2:59.22 (1:00.56)     3:26.85 (27.63)     3:58.22 (59.00)
 11 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      3:52.75    3:58.71  
     1) Pyle, Ellee D 14                2) Sprincis, Kayla M 13           
     3) Simko, Paige E 13               4) Warnagiris, Kimberly E 14      
                  27.71       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.44 (29.58)   2:02.08 (1:02.22)
        2:30.96 (28.88)   3:02.93 (1:00.85)     3:29.57 (26.64)     3:58.71 (55.78)
 12 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:05.00    3:59.73  
     1) Senfield, Samantha 14           2) Campbell, Madelyn L 13         
     3) Parrish, Fallon M 14            4) Lewis, Audrey A 13             
                  27.56       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.15 (29.05)   1:59.30 (1:01.20)
        2:27.75 (28.45)   2:59.78 (1:00.48)     3:28.24 (28.46)     3:59.73 (59.95)
 13 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:55.00    3:59.81  
     1) Lee, Gracie G 13                2) Ivie, Maggie M 14              
     3) Mullins, Skylar E 14            4) Childs, Delaney A 13           
                  28.95   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:28.68 (28.09)     1:59.57 (58.98)
        2:27.22 (27.65)     2:59.05 (59.48)     3:27.87 (28.82)   3:59.81 (1:00.76)
 14 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            4:10.79    4:04.34  
     1) Brock-Turner, Eliza I 14        2) Garrett, Campbell P 13         
     3) Paddon-Jones, Michelle 14       4) Tarabocchia, Ava V 13          
                  28.80   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:17.00 (16.35)   2:01.77 (1:01.12)
        2:31.54 (29.77)   3:05.14 (1:03.37)     3:33.17 (28.03)     4:04.34 (59.20)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'F'                         4:07.37    4:05.41  
     1) Johnson, Kristin T 13           2) Dang, Crystal N 14             
     3) Thorpe, Alexandra M 14          4) House, Jamelia D 14            
                  29.29   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:31.12 (29.81)   2:04.24 (1:02.93)
        2:33.07 (28.83)   3:05.65 (1:01.41)     3:21.50 (15.85)     4:05.41 (59.76)
 16 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     4:13.33    4:08.10  
     1) Connelly, Cassandra M 13        2) Hutcheson, Avery C 13          
     3) Hollis, Ellie E 14              4) McClamrock, Mattie I 14        
                  30.63   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:21.72 (16.30)   2:07.04 (1:01.62)
        2:35.83 (28.79)   3:07.75 (1:00.71)     3:35.64 (27.89)   4:08.10 (1:00.35)
 17 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:14.45    4:10.26  
     1) Hatfield, Lindsay L 14          2) Rogers, Natalie C 14           
     3) Walker, Abbey E 14              4) Hansen, Emily C 13             
                  29.27   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.01 (30.08)   2:05.70 (1:03.77)
        2:34.28 (28.58)   3:07.66 (1:01.96)     3:36.55 (28.89)   4:10.26 (1:02.60)
 18 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'C'                         4:15.00    4:10.68  
     1) Dyer, Brynn E 14                2) Gilbreath, Christine L 13      
     3) Czaja, Emily 14                 4) Johnson, Caroline E 13         
                  30.43   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:31.45 (28.09)   2:05.52 (1:02.16)
        2:35.41 (29.89)   3:08.88 (1:03.36)     3:38.11 (29.23)   4:10.68 (1:01.80)
 19 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:13.97    4:10.91  
     1) Birckhead, Brooke A 13          2) Aliftiras, Kate S 13           
     3) Smarick, Maeve K 13             4) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 13           
                  29.71   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.42 (30.96)   2:07.98 (1:05.52)
        2:38.28 (30.30)   3:12.01 (1:04.03)     3:40.09 (28.08)     4:10.91 (58.90)
 20 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                      4:23.23    4:11.24  
     1) Esslinger, Lyddie 13            2) Barnett, Natalie G 13          
     3) Webster, Olivia Y 13            4) Pillo, Tayler M 14             
                  28.38       59.57 (59.57)     1:32.28 (32.71)   2:06.86 (1:07.29)
        2:36.88 (30.02)   3:10.76 (1:03.90)     3:39.01 (28.25)   4:11.24 (1:00.48)
 21 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'G'                         4:23.52    4:16.43  
     1) Schoolcraft, Keira E 13         2) Abramson, Ryann E 13           
     3) Woodard, Laney M 13             4) Chierico, Stella G 13          
                  30.58   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:35.50 (31.55)   2:10.77 (1:06.82)
        2:41.44 (30.67)   3:15.23 (1:04.46)     3:44.15 (28.92)   4:16.43 (1:01.20)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:26.22    3:20.31  
     1) Moudry, Aidan J 14              2) Thomas, Caleb M 14             
     3) Yeomans, Josiah T 13            4) Rogness, Corey R 14            
                  23.94       50.33 (50.33)     1:14.42 (24.09)     1:40.76 (50.43)
        2:04.37 (23.61)     2:31.11 (50.35)     2:53.83 (22.72)     3:20.31 (49.20)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:28.57    3:23.90  
     1) Jolley, Cade C 14               2) Stankovich, Ben W 14           
     3) Hannam, Emmett C 14             4) Jiang, Michael N 14            
                  24.18       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.04 (24.19)     1:42.21 (51.36)
        2:05.90 (23.69)     2:32.23 (50.02)     2:56.77 (24.54)     3:23.90 (51.67)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:36.99    3:29.70  
     1) Dean, Blakely B 14              2) Duren, Matt R 14               
     3) Buell, Abel A 14                4) Stanley, Alex G 14             
                  25.18       52.82 (52.82)     1:16.85 (24.03)     1:43.83 (51.01)
        2:08.96 (25.13)     2:36.50 (52.67)     3:01.93 (25.43)     3:29.70 (53.20)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:43.98    3:35.01  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis J 14            2) Fillo, Nicky J 14              
     3) Koh, Dennis D 14                4) Zolovick, Nicholas A 14        
                  24.73       50.95 (50.95)     1:18.10 (27.15)     1:47.87 (56.92)
        2:13.92 (26.05)     2:43.38 (55.51)     3:07.73 (24.35)     3:35.01 (51.63)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:37.78    3:36.14  
     1) Huffman, Benjamin C 13          2) Borden, Preston E 14           
     3) Thompson, Kyle J 14             4) Hochard, Joshua A 13           
                  26.08       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.81 (25.67)     1:48.18 (54.04)
        2:14.34 (26.16)     2:43.39 (55.21)     3:08.68 (25.29)     3:36.14 (52.75)
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:41.00    3:39.46  
     1) Schoenwiesner, Ben S 14         2) Downes, Kennon R 14            
     3) Cumpston, Jaden J 13            4) Gordon, Ben A 13               
                  25.16       52.39 (52.39)     1:18.47 (26.08)     1:47.36 (54.97)
        2:13.46 (26.10)     2:42.85 (55.49)     3:09.46 (26.61)     3:39.46 (56.61)
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            3:45.62    3:40.07  
     1) Menninger, Jason A 14           2) Durham, Stephen R 14           
     3) Zimmer, Johnathan T 13          4) Watson, Eric A 13              
                  25.28       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.84 (26.05)     1:48.45 (55.66)
        2:15.13 (26.68)     2:45.47 (57.02)     3:11.64 (26.17)     3:40.07 (54.60)
  8 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            3:48.84    3:44.63  
     1) Crowder, Patrick W 14           2) Whitfield, Brendan S 13        
     3) St. Clair, Cameron D 14         4) Shopbell, Evan N 13            
                  25.95       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.82 (26.76)     1:51.08 (57.02)
        2:18.32 (27.24)     2:49.07 (57.99)     3:15.46 (26.39)     3:44.63 (55.56)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:49.18    3:45.11  
     1) Fields, Ben T 13                2) Nham, Nathan 13                
     3) Martins, Tiago M 13             4) Verosko, John G 13             
                  28.13       58.87 (58.87)     1:25.07 (26.20)     1:54.58 (55.71)
        2:20.26 (25.68)     2:50.15 (55.57)     3:16.34 (26.19)     3:45.11 (54.96)
 10 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     3:59.46    3:50.79  
     1) Price, Nicholas L 14            2) Forsey, Christopher J 14       
     3) Clark, Caden R 13               4) Vincent, Ben H 14              
                  27.42       57.78 (57.78)     1:24.21 (26.43)     1:55.61 (57.83)
        2:24.71 (29.10)   2:56.87 (1:01.26)     3:21.93 (25.06)     3:50.79 (53.92)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:01.26    3:52.41  
     1) Krouse, Robert J 14             2) Wetzel, Matthew D 13           
     3) Czaja, Luke M 14                4) Hebert, Connor M 14            
                  28.50       59.63 (59.63)     1:27.80 (28.17)   2:04.76 (1:05.13)
        2:27.88 (23.12)     2:59.38 (54.62)     3:24.02 (24.64)     3:52.41 (53.03)
 12 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         3:55.00    3:54.16  
     1) Gwyer, Henry 13                 2) Caten, Tyler J 13              
     3) Pruemer, Alex A 14              4) Adkins, Logan G 14             
                  27.00       57.16 (57.16)     1:13.34 (16.18)   1:57.44 (1:00.28)
        2:24.95 (27.51)     2:55.66 (58.22)     3:23.72 (28.06)     3:54.16 (58.50)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         3:56.49    3:54.58  
     1) Eyre, Blake W 14                2) Helmlinger, Ean S 14           
     3) Ackiss, Michael B 14            4) Newland, Bennett A 13          
                  28.16       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.25 (28.06)   1:59.47 (1:00.28)
        2:26.66 (27.19)     2:57.43 (57.96)     3:24.40 (26.97)     3:54.58 (57.15)
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         4:10.17    4:13.23  
     1) Carbonell, Luis F 13            2) Ciccone, Connor M 13           
     3) Bauman, Aaron M 14              4) Gilbert, Peter D 13