Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/12/2016 12:35 PM
        2016 HOKI Swim and Tri Winter Champs - 12/8/2016 to 12/11/2016         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV              6:44.01    6:28.44  
                  33.63     1:11.31 (37.68)     1:50.49 (39.18)     2:30.53 (40.04)
        3:10.81 (40.28)     3:51.12 (40.31)     4:31.14 (40.02)     5:12.00 (40.86)
        5:51.83 (39.83)     6:28.44 (36.61)                                        
  2 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              6:36.91    6:30.26  
                  32.22     1:09.39 (37.17)     1:48.79 (39.40)     2:28.73 (39.94)
        3:09.46 (40.73)     3:50.20 (40.74)     4:30.95 (40.75)     5:11.86 (40.91)
        5:52.86 (41.00)     6:30.26 (37.40)                                        
  3 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV              6:57.48    6:32.88  
                  34.58     1:13.44 (38.86)     1:54.10 (40.66)     2:34.67 (40.57)
        3:15.24 (40.57)     3:56.49 (41.25)     4:36.37 (39.88)     5:16.60 (40.23)
        5:55.83 (39.23)     6:32.88 (37.05)                                        
  4 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV              7:06.94    6:33.22  
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)     1:53.88 (40.22)     2:34.24 (40.36)
        3:13.96 (39.72)     3:54.62 (40.66)     4:34.57 (39.95)     5:15.26 (40.69)
        5:55.64 (40.38)     6:33.22 (37.58)                                        
  5 Stahl, Rosaleagh A         9 OCCS-PV              6:45.25    6:33.41  
                  34.90     1:15.12 (40.22)     1:57.35 (42.23)     2:36.89 (39.54)
        3:17.06 (40.17)     3:56.99 (39.93)     4:36.78 (39.79)     5:17.38 (40.60)
        5:56.50 (39.12)     6:33.41 (36.91)                                        
  6 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              7:04.88    6:46.50  
                  35.14     1:14.79 (39.65)     1:55.95 (41.16)     2:37.12 (41.17)
        3:18.99 (41.87)     4:01.20 (42.21)     4:42.95 (41.75)     5:25.13 (42.18)
        6:07.33 (42.20)     6:46.50 (39.17)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              6:45.19    6:48.13  
                  36.02     1:16.84 (40.82)     1:57.49 (40.65)     2:39.00 (41.51)
        3:21.07 (42.07)     4:03.59 (42.52)     4:45.46 (41.87)     5:27.89 (42.43)
        6:10.66 (42.77)     6:48.13 (37.47)                                        
  8 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              6:51.78    6:48.35  
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)     1:56.49 (40.98)     2:38.35 (41.86)
        3:20.53 (42.18)     4:03.47 (42.94)     4:45.65 (42.18)     5:28.09 (42.44)
        6:10.12 (42.03)     6:48.35 (38.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Rebecca M            10 OCCS-PV              7:23.18    6:59.28  
                  36.33     1:18.00 (41.67)     1:59.89 (41.89)     2:44.27 (44.38)
        3:27.49 (43.22)     4:10.10 (42.61)     4:53.22 (43.12)     5:36.58 (43.36)
        6:19.61 (43.03)     6:59.28 (39.67)                                        
 10 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV              7:30.66    7:10.32  
                  35.85     1:17.25 (41.40)     1:59.92 (42.67)     2:44.33 (44.41)
        3:29.05 (44.72)     4:14.29 (45.24)   5:43.45 (1:29.16)                    
            6:27.33 ( )     7:10.32 (42.99)                                        
 11 Badgley, Annabelle B      10 HOKI-VA              7:05.98    7:11.33  
                  37.73     1:20.32 (42.59)     2:06.07 (45.75)     2:49.56 (43.49)
        3:34.41 (44.85)     4:18.12 (43.71)     5:01.25 (43.13)     5:45.14 (43.89)
        6:29.31 (44.17)     7:11.33 (42.02)                                        
 12 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV              7:10.25    7:11.55  
                  36.54     1:18.63 (42.09)     2:02.50 (43.87)     2:47.88 (45.38)
        3:32.99 (45.11)     4:17.91 (44.92)     5:02.42 (44.51)     5:46.19 (43.77)
        6:30.33 (44.14)     7:11.55 (41.22)                                        
 13 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA              7:04.36    7:15.63  
                  35.41     1:17.48 (42.07)     2:01.43 (43.95)     2:46.14 (44.71)
        3:31.33 (45.19)     4:16.84 (45.51)     5:01.18 (44.34)     5:47.63 (46.45)
        6:32.39 (44.76)     7:15.63 (43.24)                                        
 14 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA              7:44.24    7:41.95  
                  39.44     1:26.33 (46.89)     2:15.18 (48.85)     3:03.40 (48.22)
        3:51.44 (48.04)     4:39.42 (47.98)     5:27.71 (48.29)     6:14.14 (46.43)
        7:00.21 (46.07)     7:41.95 (41.74)                                        
 15 Hansen, Bailey B          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    7:51.17  
                  37.11     1:19.82 (42.71)     2:06.79 (46.97)     2:54.92 (48.13)
        3:44.32 (49.40)     4:34.62 (50.30)     5:25.87 (51.25)     6:14.08 (48.21)
      7:51.17 (1:37.09)                                                            
 16 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV              7:46.81    7:51.30  
                  40.80     1:26.23 (45.43)     2:13.86 (47.63)     3:02.72 (48.86)
        3:51.40 (48.68)     4:40.75 (49.35)     5:29.24 (48.49)     6:17.94 (48.70)
      7:51.30 (1:33.36)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              5:52.11    5:58.33  
                  30.58     1:06.15 (35.57)     1:42.90 (36.75)     2:19.98 (37.08)
        2:56.36 (36.38)     3:33.89 (37.53)     4:10.87 (36.98)     4:48.16 (37.29)
        5:24.84 (36.68)     5:58.33 (33.49)                                        
  2 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              6:25.22    6:20.27  
                  34.53     1:13.05 (38.52)     1:51.36 (38.31)     2:28.47 (37.11)
        3:06.18 (37.71)     3:45.02 (38.84)     4:23.79 (38.77)     5:03.27 (39.48)
        5:41.88 (38.61)     6:20.27 (38.39)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               6:37.26    6:22.94  
                  33.75     1:12.30 (38.55)     1:51.65 (39.35)     2:30.67 (39.02)
        3:09.44 (38.77)     3:48.52 (39.08)     4:27.46 (38.94)     5:06.01 (38.55)
        5:45.77 (39.76)     6:22.94 (37.17)                                        
  4 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD               6:37.01    6:26.73  
                  33.25     1:11.52 (38.27)     1:50.69 (39.17)     2:29.27 (38.58)
        3:08.95 (39.68)     3:49.08 (40.13)     4:29.68 (40.60)     5:09.55 (39.87)
        5:49.28 (39.73)     6:26.73 (37.45)                                        
  5 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA               6:34.48    6:30.37  
                  33.36     1:12.99 (39.63)     1:52.62 (39.63)     2:32.80 (40.18)
        3:13.57 (40.77)     3:55.31 (41.74)     4:34.60 (39.29)     5:15.03 (40.43)
        5:55.00 (39.97)     6:30.37 (35.37)                                        
  6 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA              6:57.20    6:33.87  
                  34.94     1:13.64 (38.70)     1:54.95 (41.31)     2:35.29 (40.34)
        3:15.79 (40.50)     3:57.41 (41.62)     4:38.22 (40.81)     5:16.94 (38.72)
      6:33.87 (1:16.93)                                                            
  7 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA              7:01.02    6:34.29  
                  34.06     1:11.68 (37.62)     1:50.89 (39.21)     2:31.12 (40.23)
        3:12.70 (41.58)     3:53.93 (41.23)     4:34.95 (41.02)     5:15.56 (40.61)
        5:55.90 (40.34)     6:34.29 (38.39)                                        
  8 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV              6:51.57    6:35.91  
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)     1:52.99 (39.26)     2:34.09 (41.10)
        3:15.38 (41.29)     3:55.90 (40.52)     4:35.51 (39.61)     5:16.80 (41.29)
        5:56.64 (39.84)     6:35.91 (39.27)                                        
  9 Diatchenko, Alexander M   10 OCCS-PV              6:45.18    6:42.87  
                  33.68     1:12.41 (38.73)     1:52.94 (40.53)     2:35.70 (42.76)
        3:17.43 (41.73)     3:59.58 (42.15)     4:41.42 (41.84)     5:22.67 (41.25)
        6:03.73 (41.06)     6:42.87 (39.14)                                        
 10 Wilkes, Connor J          10 SFY-VA               7:33.37    7:03.35  
                  37.62     1:20.21 (42.59)     2:02.59 (42.38)     2:46.75 (44.16)
        3:31.66 (44.91)     4:16.31 (44.65)     5:00.61 (44.30)     5:43.73 (43.12)
        6:26.02 (42.29)     7:03.35 (37.33)                                        
 11 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA              8:04.41    7:09.75  
                  38.92     1:21.16 (42.24)     2:04.54 (43.38)     2:48.15 (43.61)
        3:32.69 (44.54)     4:17.35 (44.66)     5:01.94 (44.59)     5:46.40 (44.46)
        6:28.58 (42.18)     7:09.75 (41.17)                                        
 12 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA              7:32.14    7:13.65  
                  35.90     1:16.64 (40.74)     2:00.69 (44.05)     2:45.29 (44.60)
        3:30.67 (45.38)     4:15.87 (45.20)     5:00.92 (45.05)     5:46.95 (46.03)
        6:31.72 (44.77)     7:13.65 (41.93)                                        
 13 Skinner, Jack W            8 HOKI-VA              7:59.11    7:53.01  
                  41.99     1:24.76 (42.77)     2:10.63 (45.87)     2:57.88 (47.25)
        3:47.12 (49.24)     4:37.23 (50.11)     5:28.58 (51.35)     6:19.89 (51.31)
        7:06.93 (47.04)     7:53.01 (46.08)                                        
 14 Diggs, Gavin A            10 HOKI-VA              8:27.06    8:47.29  
                  42.17     1:30.91 (48.74)     2:25.50 (54.59)     3:21.14 (55.64)
        4:16.34 (55.20)     5:14.90 (58.56)     6:09.72 (54.82)     7:05.33 (55.61)
        7:59.63 (54.30)     8:47.29 (47.66)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA              5:24.14    5:19.83  
                  27.45       58.26 (30.81)     1:30.80 (32.54)     2:04.22 (33.42)
        2:37.71 (33.49)     3:10.45 (32.74)     3:42.63 (32.18)     4:15.63 (33.00)
        4:48.37 (32.74)     5:19.83 (31.46)                                        
  2 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             5:38.64    5:33.18  
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)     1:37.62 (34.92)     2:11.22 (33.60)
        2:45.67 (34.45)     3:19.46 (33.79)     3:53.92 (34.46)     4:27.80 (33.88)
        5:01.29 (33.49)     5:33.18 (31.89)                                        
  3 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              5:48.49    5:39.93  
                  29.66     1:03.01 (33.35)     1:38.09 (35.08)     2:12.46 (34.37)
        2:47.89 (35.43)     3:22.71 (34.82)     3:57.97 (35.26)     4:32.70 (34.73)
        5:06.49 (33.79)     5:39.93 (33.44)                                        
  4 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              5:44.98    5:40.64  
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)     1:38.57 (34.24)     2:13.98 (35.41)
        2:49.28 (35.30)     3:24.81 (35.53)     3:59.96 (35.15)     4:34.64 (34.68)
        5:09.48 (34.84)     5:40.64 (31.16)                                        
  5 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               5:51.37    5:41.56  
                  29.44     1:02.80 (33.36)     1:37.36 (34.56)     2:11.85 (34.49)
        2:46.78 (34.93)     3:22.20 (35.42)     3:58.08 (35.88)     4:33.12 (35.04)
        5:08.06 (34.94)     5:41.56 (33.50)                                        
  6 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              5:59.65    5:43.56  
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)     1:40.27 (35.03)     2:15.17 (34.90)
        2:50.01 (34.84)     3:24.94 (34.93)     3:59.62 (34.68)     4:34.62 (35.00)
        5:09.70 (35.08)     5:43.56 (33.86)                                        
  7 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              5:52.98    5:44.68  
                  30.95     1:05.63 (34.68)     1:41.03 (35.40)     2:15.47 (34.44)
        2:50.54 (35.07)     3:26.16 (35.62)     4:00.34 (34.18)     4:35.49 (35.15)
        5:10.32 (34.83)     5:44.68 (34.36)                                        
  8 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               6:06.26    5:50.47  
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)     1:40.58 (35.58)     2:16.89 (36.31)
        2:52.43 (35.54)     3:28.76 (36.33)     4:04.83 (36.07)     4:40.79 (35.96)
        5:16.49 (35.70)     5:50.47 (33.98)                                        
  9 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               5:59.18    5:50.58  
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:39.71 (35.63)     2:16.14 (36.43)
        2:52.65 (36.51)     3:29.05 (36.40)     4:05.33 (36.28)     4:40.99 (35.66)
        5:16.80 (35.81)     5:50.58 (33.78)                                        
 10 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              5:53.15    5:51.83  
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:40.06 (35.53)     2:15.78 (35.72)
        2:52.26 (36.48)     3:27.76 (35.50)     4:03.97 (36.21)     4:40.72 (36.75)
        5:17.01 (36.29)     5:51.83 (34.82)                                        
 11 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               6:06.44    5:52.83  
                  29.99     1:04.24 (34.25)     1:40.33 (36.09)     2:16.76 (36.43)
        2:53.62 (36.86)     3:29.95 (36.33)     4:06.87 (36.92)     4:43.69 (36.82)
        5:18.41 (34.72)     5:52.83 (34.42)                                        
 12 Sprincis, Kayla M         12 WST-VA               5:52.44    5:52.96  
                  30.90     1:05.83 (34.93)     1:41.41 (35.58)     2:17.12 (35.71)
        2:53.02 (35.90)     3:28.96 (35.94)     4:05.08 (36.12)     4:41.20 (36.12)
        5:17.48 (36.28)     5:52.96 (35.48)                                        
 13 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV              5:56.99    5:52.98  
                  31.24     1:05.63 (34.39)     1:40.51 (34.88)     2:15.30 (34.79)
        2:51.26 (35.96)     3:27.33 (36.07)     4:03.79 (36.46)     4:40.80 (37.01)
        5:17.88 (37.08)     5:52.98 (35.10)                                        
 14 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              6:06.05    5:54.86  
                  32.76     1:08.80 (36.04)     1:45.02 (36.22)     2:21.41 (36.39)
        2:57.69 (36.28)     3:34.18 (36.49)     4:10.05 (35.87)     4:45.96 (35.91)
        5:20.86 (34.90)     5:54.86 (34.00)                                        
 15 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              6:06.55    5:56.12  
                  33.56     1:09.37 (35.81)     1:45.56 (36.19)     2:22.19 (36.63)
        2:58.11 (35.92)     3:34.30 (36.19)     4:10.61 (36.31)     4:46.53 (35.92)
        5:21.67 (35.14)     5:56.12 (34.45)                                        
 16 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              6:03.78    5:58.20  
                  30.19     1:04.74 (34.55)     1:40.35 (35.61)     2:16.84 (36.49)
        2:53.54 (36.70)     3:30.00 (36.46)     4:07.07 (37.07)     4:44.21 (37.14)
        5:21.56 (37.35)     5:58.20 (36.64)                                        
 17 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              6:03.56    6:00.13  
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)     1:44.55 (35.85)     2:21.11 (36.56)
        2:57.22 (36.11)     3:33.99 (36.77)     4:10.52 (36.53)     4:47.52 (37.00)
        5:24.66 (37.14)     6:00.13 (35.47)                                        
 18 Gray, Abby E              12 OCCS-PV              6:16.25    6:00.47  
                  31.38     1:06.72 (35.34)     1:43.69 (36.97)     2:20.81 (37.12)
        2:57.13 (36.32)     3:33.75 (36.62)     4:10.74 (36.99)     4:48.16 (37.42)
        5:25.59 (37.43)     6:00.47 (34.88)                                        
 19 Smith, Morgan V           12 SFY-VA               6:13.73    6:08.09  
                  30.71     1:06.44 (35.73)     1:43.84 (37.40)     2:21.33 (37.49)
        2:59.72 (38.39)     3:37.20 (37.48)     4:15.94 (38.74)     4:54.06 (38.12)
        5:31.93 (37.87)     6:08.09 (36.16)                                        
 20 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV              6:29.28    6:12.40  
                  32.62     1:09.26 (36.64)     1:47.98 (38.72)     2:26.46 (38.48)
        3:05.00 (38.54)     3:43.65 (38.65)     4:22.07 (38.42)     5:00.50 (38.43)
        5:37.87 (37.37)     6:12.40 (34.53)                                        
 21 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV              6:32.62    6:13.53  
                  32.88     1:09.76 (36.88)     1:47.88 (38.12)     2:26.50 (38.62)
        3:04.89 (38.39)     3:43.33 (38.44)     4:22.28 (38.95)     5:00.43 (38.15)
        5:38.24 (37.81)     6:13.53 (35.29)                                        
 22 Bolling, Evelyn S         11 GATR-VA              6:16.01    6:17.72  
                  34.62     1:12.40 (37.78)     1:50.85 (38.45)     2:29.51 (38.66)
        3:07.66 (38.15)     3:45.83 (38.17)     4:24.57 (38.74)     5:03.02 (38.45)
        5:41.42 (38.40)     6:17.72 (36.30)                                        
 23 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA              7:02.46    6:18.01  
                  32.94     1:09.83 (36.89)     1:48.11 (38.28)     2:26.76 (38.65)
        3:05.26 (38.50)     3:44.05 (38.79)     4:23.02 (38.97)     5:02.25 (39.23)
        5:41.00 (38.75)     6:18.01 (37.01)                                        
 24 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA              6:44.30    6:22.74  
                  33.00     1:10.70 (37.70)     1:50.55 (39.85)     2:29.53 (38.98)
        3:08.80 (39.27)     3:47.56 (38.76)     4:26.89 (39.33)     5:05.35 (38.46)
      6:22.74 (1:17.39)                                                            
 25 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA              6:59.23    6:36.50  
                  34.91     1:12.19 (37.28)     1:51.65 (39.46)     2:31.62 (39.97)
        3:11.73 (40.11)     3:51.95 (40.22)     4:34.23 (42.28)     5:14.77 (40.54)
        5:55.78 (41.01)     6:36.50 (40.72)                                        
 26 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV              6:55.66    6:37.71  
                  34.96     1:13.23 (38.27)     1:52.99 (39.76)     2:33.15 (40.16)
        3:13.45 (40.30)     3:54.11 (40.66)     4:35.44 (41.33)                    
            6:37.71 ( )         6:37.71 ( )                                        
 27 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               7:04.82    6:41.16  
                  32.78     1:10.11 (37.33)     1:49.15 (39.04)     2:28.68 (39.53)
        3:08.42 (39.74)     3:48.00 (39.58)     4:28.59 (40.59)     5:13.24 (44.65)
        5:58.31 (45.07)     6:41.16 (42.85)                                        
 28 Abramson, Ryann E         12 OCCS-PV              6:58.87    6:48.34  
                  33.12     1:11.76 (38.64)     1:53.04 (41.28)     2:34.41 (41.37)
        3:15.83 (41.42)     3:58.29 (42.46)     4:41.40 (43.11)     5:24.26 (42.86)
        6:07.58 (43.32)     6:48.34 (40.76)                                        
 29 Lawrence, Peyton E        11 SFY-VA                    NT    6:48.62  
                  34.96     1:13.67 (38.71)     1:54.58 (40.91)     2:36.51 (41.93)
        3:19.33 (42.82)     4:02.33 (43.00)     4:45.24 (42.91)     5:27.80 (42.56)
        6:10.07 (42.27)     6:48.62 (38.55)                                        
 30 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA              7:11.00    7:03.00  
                  35.70     1:16.84 (41.14)     1:59.64 (42.80)     2:43.38 (43.74)
        3:27.10 (43.72)     4:11.41 (44.31)     4:55.50 (44.09)     5:38.64 (43.14)
        6:22.11 (43.47)     7:03.00 (40.89)                                        
 31 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA              7:34.23    7:03.80  
                  35.93     1:16.63 (40.70)     1:57.68 (41.05)     2:41.39 (43.71)
        3:27.09 (45.70)     4:10.83 (43.74)     4:55.17 (44.34)     5:38.76 (43.59)
        6:23.18 (44.42)     7:03.80 (40.62)                                        
 32 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA              6:54.63    7:07.29  
                  37.43     1:19.71 (42.28)     2:03.89 (44.18)     2:48.01 (44.12)
        3:31.48 (43.47)     4:14.74 (43.26)     4:59.06 (44.32)     5:42.86 (43.80)
        6:25.84 (42.98)     7:07.29 (41.45)                                        
 33 Jones, Kori L             12 OCCS-PV              6:58.16    7:08.78  
                  37.84     1:21.28 (43.44)     2:04.92 (43.64)     2:48.82 (43.90)
        3:31.65 (42.83)     4:14.87 (43.22)     4:58.08 (43.21)     5:42.88 (44.80)
      7:08.78 (1:25.90)                                                            
 34 Jenkins, Jaedyn L         11 SFY-VA               7:36.15    7:50.66  
                  39.65     1:25.66 (46.01)     2:13.70 (48.04)     3:03.00 (49.30)
        3:52.46 (49.46)     4:42.47 (50.01)     5:30.59 (48.12)     6:18.36 (47.77)
      7:50.66 (1:32.30)                                                            
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Benjamin C       12 OCCS-PV              5:29.72    5:20.45  
                  29.88     1:02.42 (32.54)     1:34.84 (32.42)     2:07.61 (32.77)
        2:40.66 (33.05)     3:13.52 (32.86)     3:46.23 (32.71)     4:19.16 (32.93)
        4:50.96 (31.80)     5:20.45 (29.49)                                        
  2 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              5:37.19    5:22.44  
                  29.44     1:02.09 (32.65)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:08.66 (33.03)
        2:41.68 (33.02)     3:14.64 (32.96)     3:47.59 (32.95)     4:19.74 (32.15)
        4:51.60 (31.86)     5:22.44 (30.84)                                        
  3 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA              5:48.26    5:27.94  
                  29.22     1:01.92 (32.70)     1:35.07 (33.15)     2:08.46 (33.39)
        2:41.91 (33.45)     3:15.65 (33.74)     3:49.38 (33.73)     4:23.93 (34.55)
        4:56.37 (32.44)     5:27.94 (31.57)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               5:41.56    5:34.41  
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:35.60 (33.20)     2:09.20 (33.60)
        2:43.79 (34.59)     3:18.70 (34.91)     3:53.14 (34.44)     4:27.56 (34.42)
        5:01.92 (34.36)     5:34.41 (32.49)                                        
  5 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              5:46.86    5:36.92  
                  30.18     1:03.88 (33.70)     1:38.48 (34.60)     2:12.58 (34.10)
        2:47.20 (34.62)     3:21.55 (34.35)     3:55.86 (34.31)     4:29.94 (34.08)
        5:04.19 (34.25)     5:36.92 (32.73)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV              5:59.09    5:44.36  
                  31.00     1:05.33 (34.33)     1:39.95 (34.62)     2:14.97 (35.02)
        2:49.95 (34.98)     3:24.82 (34.87)     3:59.77 (34.95)     4:35.05 (35.28)
        5:10.13 (35.08)     5:44.36 (34.23)                                        
  7 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              5:57.17    5:45.61  
                  30.78     1:06.12 (35.34)     1:41.38 (35.26)     2:16.63 (35.25)
        2:52.01 (35.38)     3:27.60 (35.59)     4:02.74 (35.14)     4:37.45 (34.71)
        5:12.24 (34.79)     5:45.61 (33.37)                                        
  8 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA              6:12.93    5:50.00  
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)     1:40.27 (35.56)     2:16.30 (36.03)
        2:52.14 (35.84)     3:27.67 (35.53)     4:03.32 (35.65)     4:39.55 (36.23)
        5:15.51 (35.96)     5:50.00 (34.49)                                        
  9 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              6:07.92    5:51.40  
            5:19.41 ( )     5:51.40 (31.99)                                        
 10 Gilbert, Peter D          12 OCCS-PV              6:08.59    5:56.84  
                  31.20     1:05.98 (34.78)     1:42.65 (36.67)     2:17.80 (35.15)
        2:54.26 (36.46)     3:30.91 (36.65)     4:08.08 (37.17)     4:45.25 (37.17)
        5:21.23 (35.98)     5:56.84 (35.61)                                        
 11 Carbonell, Luis F         12 OCCS-PV              6:16.04    5:59.92  
                  32.25     1:08.39 (36.14)     1:45.34 (36.95)     2:22.00 (36.66)
        2:59.11 (37.11)     3:36.00 (36.89)     4:13.08 (37.08)     4:49.95 (36.87)
        5:26.29 (36.34)     5:59.92 (33.63)                                        
 12 Williams, Bela L          12 HOKI-VA              6:28.59    6:18.54  
                  32.80     1:09.99 (37.19)     1:47.52 (37.53)     2:25.99 (38.47)
        3:04.63 (38.64)     3:44.46 (39.83)     4:24.11 (39.65)     5:02.83 (38.72)
        5:41.71 (38.88)     6:18.54 (36.83)                                        
 13 Keating, Aidan M          12 OCCS-PV              6:52.18    6:23.62  
                  34.00     1:12.47 (38.47)     1:51.04 (38.57)     2:30.49 (39.45)
        3:10.09 (39.60)     3:48.66 (38.57)     4:28.75 (40.09)     5:07.97 (39.22)
        5:47.11 (39.14)     6:23.62 (36.51)                                        
 14 Zamora, Marco P           12 OCCS-PV              6:38.39    6:25.36  
                  34.16     1:11.87 (37.71)     1:51.60 (39.73)     2:30.41 (38.81)
        3:10.79 (40.38)     3:50.92 (40.13)     4:30.60 (39.68)     5:09.81 (39.21)
        5:49.00 (39.19)     6:25.36 (36.36)                                        
 15 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV              7:06.03    6:27.80  
                  33.19     1:11.21 (38.02)     1:50.81 (39.60)     2:29.94 (39.13)
        3:09.91 (39.97)     3:50.56 (40.65)     4:28.89 (38.33)     5:09.58 (40.69)
        5:50.29 (40.71)     6:27.80 (37.51)                                        
 16 Fiedler, Matthew O        12 OCCS-PV              6:47.48    6:28.34  
                  33.54     1:11.97 (38.43)     1:51.88 (39.91)     2:30.76 (38.88)
        3:10.46 (39.70)     3:50.72 (40.26)     4:30.88 (40.16)     5:11.42 (40.54)
        5:50.27 (38.85)     6:28.34 (38.07)                                        
 17 Sykes, Tyler T            11 SFY-VA                    NT    6:31.25  
                  34.54     1:14.56 (40.02)     1:55.20 (40.64)     2:35.40 (40.20)
        3:15.66 (40.26)     3:56.82 (41.16)     4:36.39 (39.57)     5:15.73 (39.34)
        5:55.09 (39.36)     6:31.25 (36.16)                                        
 18 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV              6:31.32    6:32.53  
                  34.55     1:13.35 (38.80)     1:53.46 (40.11)     2:34.45 (40.99)
        3:13.95 (39.50)     3:54.03 (40.08)     4:34.27 (40.24)     5:14.64 (40.37)
        5:54.25 (39.61)     6:32.53 (38.28)                                        
 19 Rezac, Tyler E            11 HOKI-VA                   NT    7:30.03  
                  36.72     1:18.61 (41.89)     2:02.77 (44.16)     2:48.21 (45.44)
        3:34.47 (46.26)     4:21.19 (46.72)     5:08.15 (46.96)     5:56.03 (47.88)
        6:43.70 (47.67)     7:30.03 (46.33)                                        
 20 Trout, Jet E              12 HOKI-VA              7:53.67    7:30.57  
                  37.80     1:20.87 (43.07)     2:06.16 (45.29)     2:51.49 (45.33)
        3:37.78 (46.29)     4:25.23 (47.45)     5:12.13 (46.90)     5:58.72 (46.59)
      7:30.57 (1:31.85)                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV             10:13.69   10:04.80  
                  27.70       57.80 (30.10)     1:28.13 (30.33)     1:58.76 (30.63)
        2:29.20 (30.44)     2:59.81 (30.61)     3:30.69 (30.88)     4:01.18 (30.49)
        4:31.53 (30.35)     5:01.96 (30.43)     5:32.51 (30.55)     6:03.22 (30.71)
        6:33.61 (30.39)     7:04.06 (30.45)     7:34.61 (30.55)     8:04.96 (30.35)
        8:35.58 (30.62)     9:05.97 (30.39)     9:36.06 (30.09)    10:04.80 (28.74)
  2 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV             10:36.17   10:16.08  
                  28.47       58.73 (30.26)     1:29.28 (30.55)     2:00.07 (30.79)
        2:31.07 (31.00)     3:02.13 (31.06)     3:33.29 (31.16)     4:04.34 (31.05)
        4:35.35 (31.01)     5:06.53 (31.18)     5:37.41 (30.88)     6:08.54 (31.13)
        6:39.77 (31.23)     7:10.84 (31.07)     7:41.91 (31.07)     8:12.99 (31.08)
        8:44.03 (31.04)     9:15.10 (31.07)     9:46.14 (31.04)    10:16.08 (29.94)
  3 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA             10:37.18   10:30.38  
                  28.70       59.48 (30.78)     1:30.66 (31.18)     2:01.96 (31.30)
        2:33.19 (31.23)     3:04.38 (31.19)     3:35.64 (31.26)     4:07.00 (31.36)
        4:38.25 (31.25)     5:10.00 (31.75)     5:41.40 (31.40)     6:13.37 (31.97)
        6:45.84 (32.47)     7:17.81 (31.97)     7:49.93 (32.12)     8:22.27 (32.34)
        8:54.65 (32.38)     9:27.01 (32.36)     9:59.24 (32.23)    10:30.38 (31.14)
  4 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA             10:44.73   10:36.42  
                  28.93       59.50 (30.57)     1:30.57 (31.07)     2:01.99 (31.42)
        2:33.52 (31.53)     3:05.37 (31.85)     3:37.54 (32.17)     4:09.84 (32.30)
        4:41.42 (31.58)     5:13.31 (31.89)     5:45.20 (31.89)     6:17.73 (32.53)
        6:50.21 (32.48)     7:22.35 (32.14)     7:54.73 (32.38)     8:27.57 (32.84)
        9:00.18 (32.61)     9:32.85 (32.67)    10:05.31 (32.46)    10:36.42 (31.11)
  5 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV             10:50.01   10:37.87  
                  29.43     1:00.60 (31.17)     1:31.84 (31.24)     2:03.07 (31.23)
        2:34.76 (31.69)     3:06.03 (31.27)     3:37.41 (31.38)     4:09.68 (32.27)
        4:41.57 (31.89)     5:13.95 (32.38)     5:46.37 (32.42)     6:18.65 (32.28)
        6:51.50 (32.85)     7:24.20 (32.70)     7:56.89 (32.69)     8:29.65 (32.76)
        9:02.47 (32.82)     9:35.26 (32.79)    10:06.75 (31.49)    10:37.87 (31.12)
  6 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV             10:41.19   10:38.67  
                  28.35       59.31 (30.96)     1:30.73 (31.42)     2:03.14 (32.41)
        2:35.25 (32.11)     3:07.39 (32.14)     3:39.76 (32.37)     4:12.22 (32.46)
        4:44.96 (32.74)     5:17.79 (32.83)     5:50.87 (33.08)     6:23.18 (32.31)
        6:55.46 (32.28)     7:27.40 (31.94)     7:59.84 (32.44)     8:32.49 (32.65)
        9:04.84 (32.35)     9:37.09 (32.25)    10:08.40 (31.31)    10:38.67 (30.27)
  7 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV             11:11.62   10:50.73  
                  28.81       59.53 (30.72)     1:31.15 (31.62)     2:03.33 (32.18)
        2:35.61 (32.28)     3:08.17 (32.56)     3:41.19 (33.02)     4:14.12 (32.93)
        4:47.43 (33.31)     5:20.22 (32.79)     5:52.94 (32.72)     6:25.52 (32.58)
        6:58.69 (33.17)     7:32.05 (33.36)     8:05.00 (32.95)     8:38.47 (33.47)
        9:11.83 (33.36)     9:45.43 (33.60)    10:18.77 (33.34)    10:50.73 (31.96)
  8 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA             11:43.17   10:52.69  
                  29.02     1:01.41 (32.39)     1:34.65 (33.24)     2:08.24 (33.59)
        2:41.64 (33.40)     3:14.69 (33.05)     3:47.63 (32.94)     4:20.76 (33.13)
        4:53.83 (33.07)     5:27.03 (33.20)     5:59.86 (32.83)     6:32.52 (32.66)
        7:05.50 (32.98)     7:38.21 (32.71)     8:11.12 (32.91)     8:43.97 (32.85)
        9:16.62 (32.65)     9:49.34 (32.72)    10:21.39 (32.05)    10:52.69 (31.30)
  9 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV             10:56.22   10:59.58  
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)     1:33.46 (32.50)     2:06.39 (32.93)
        2:39.54 (33.15)     3:12.88 (33.34)     3:46.11 (33.23)     4:19.52 (33.41)
        4:53.08 (33.56)     5:26.53 (33.45)     6:00.19 (33.66)     6:33.87 (33.68)
        7:07.44 (33.57)     7:41.09 (33.65)     8:14.78 (33.69)     8:48.04 (33.26)
        9:21.73 (33.69)     9:54.98 (33.25)    10:28.14 (33.16)    10:59.58 (31.44)
 10 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA             11:05.01   11:00.20  
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)     1:34.69 (32.81)     2:07.21 (32.52)
        2:40.89 (33.68)     3:13.96 (33.07)     3:47.03 (33.07)     4:20.55 (33.52)
        4:53.72 (33.17)     5:26.95 (33.23)     6:00.55 (33.60)     6:34.28 (33.73)
        7:07.87 (33.59)     7:41.55 (33.68)     8:15.37 (33.82)     8:48.99 (33.62)
        9:22.45 (33.46)     9:55.55 (33.10)    10:28.48 (32.93)    11:00.20 (31.72)
 11 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD              11:21.58   11:03.21  
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:32.44 (32.44)     2:05.18 (32.74)
        2:38.56 (33.38)     3:12.29 (33.73)     3:45.94 (33.65)     4:19.53 (33.59)
        4:53.20 (33.67)     5:26.90 (33.70)     6:00.82 (33.92)     6:34.78 (33.96)
        7:08.39 (33.61)     7:42.13 (33.74)     8:15.97 (33.84)     8:49.53 (33.56)
        9:23.40 (33.87)     9:57.15 (33.75)    10:30.34 (33.19)    11:03.21 (32.87)
 12 Sitton, Madison M         16 LY-VA               10:55.60   11:03.87  
                  29.25     1:00.69 (31.44)     1:33.21 (32.52)     2:06.01 (32.80)
        2:39.27 (33.26)     3:12.68 (33.41)     3:45.87 (33.19)     4:19.05 (33.18)
        4:52.60 (33.55)     5:26.09 (33.49)     6:00.05 (33.96)     6:33.85 (33.80)
        7:07.93 (34.08)     7:41.78 (33.85)     8:15.87 (34.09)     8:49.45 (33.58)
        9:23.29 (33.84)     9:57.14 (33.85)    10:31.11 (33.97)    11:03.87 (32.76)
 13 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV             11:10.11   11:10.75  
                  28.73     1:00.27 (31.54)     1:32.95 (32.68)     2:05.81 (32.86)
        2:39.55 (33.74)     3:13.07 (33.52)     3:48.05 (34.98)     4:21.77 (33.72)
        4:56.02 (34.25)     5:29.84 (33.82)     6:03.98 (34.14)     6:37.73 (33.75)
        7:11.05 (33.32)     7:46.23 (35.18)     8:20.37 (34.14)     8:54.78 (34.41)
        9:29.39 (34.61)    10:03.73 (34.34)    10:37.03 (33.30)    11:10.75 (33.72)
 14 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA              11:27.53   11:11.70  
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:31.46 (32.22)     2:04.58 (33.12)
        2:37.83 (33.25)     3:11.59 (33.76)     3:45.79 (34.20)     4:20.12 (34.33)
        4:54.34 (34.22)     5:29.12 (34.78)     6:03.72 (34.60)     6:38.18 (34.46)
        7:12.73 (34.55)     7:47.50 (34.77)     8:22.25 (34.75)     8:56.60 (34.35)
        9:30.82 (34.22)    10:04.99 (34.17)    10:38.77 (33.78)    11:11.70 (32.93)
 15 Erquiaga, Carrington M    16 LY-VA               11:31.38   11:14.64  
                  29.89     1:02.86 (32.97)     1:36.32 (33.46)     2:10.28 (33.96)
        2:44.35 (34.07)     3:18.02 (33.67)     3:52.30 (34.28)     4:26.43 (34.13)
        4:59.97 (33.54)     5:34.27 (34.30)     6:08.19 (33.92)     6:42.47 (34.28)
        7:16.79 (34.32)     7:50.84 (34.05)     8:25.05 (34.21)     8:59.31 (34.26)
        9:33.63 (34.32)    10:08.28 (34.65)    10:41.89 (33.61)    11:14.64 (32.75)
 16 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV             11:38.12   11:15.58  
                  29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)     1:37.72 (34.45)     2:12.02 (34.30)
        2:46.01 (33.99)     3:19.69 (33.68)     3:53.40 (33.71)     4:27.47 (34.07)
        5:01.27 (33.80)     5:35.65 (34.38)     6:09.66 (34.01)     6:44.25 (34.59)
        7:18.62 (34.37)     7:53.20 (34.58)     8:27.13 (33.93)     9:01.44 (34.31)
        9:35.73 (34.29)    10:09.95 (34.22)    10:43.73 (33.78)    11:15.58 (31.85)
 17 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA             11:28.30   11:20.01  
                  29.81     1:02.90 (33.09)     1:36.03 (33.13)     2:09.85 (33.82)
        2:44.25 (34.40)     3:18.73 (34.48)     3:53.64 (34.91)     4:27.93 (34.29)
        5:02.92 (34.99)     5:37.98 (35.06)     6:12.78 (34.80)     6:47.18 (34.40)
        7:21.68 (34.50)     7:56.53 (34.85)     8:31.53 (35.00)     9:05.70 (34.17)
        9:39.45 (33.75)    10:13.71 (34.26)    10:47.38 (33.67)    11:20.01 (32.63)
 18 Tiller, Anne Elaine E     16 GATR-VA             10:59.45   11:20.90  
                  29.38     1:01.77 (32.39)     1:34.97 (33.20)     2:08.96 (33.99)
        2:42.83 (33.87)     3:16.87 (34.04)     3:50.99 (34.12)     4:25.14 (34.15)
        4:59.77 (34.63)     5:34.21 (34.44)     6:08.96 (34.75)     6:43.46 (34.50)
        7:18.13 (34.67)     7:52.69 (34.56)     8:27.45 (34.76)     9:02.41 (34.96)
        9:37.15 (34.74)    10:11.86 (34.71)    10:46.74 (34.88)    11:20.90 (34.16)
 19 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA                   NT   11:27.01  
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:36.23 (33.61)     2:10.67 (34.44)
        2:44.83 (34.16)     3:19.66 (34.83)     3:54.66 (35.00)     4:29.27 (34.61)
        5:04.24 (34.97)     5:39.45 (35.21)     6:14.62 (35.17)     6:50.09 (35.47)
        7:25.22 (35.13)     8:00.78 (35.56)     8:35.14 (34.36)     9:10.87 (35.73)
        9:46.19 (35.32)    10:21.62 (35.43)    10:56.30 (34.68)    11:27.01 (30.71)
 20 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA             11:38.35   11:27.35  
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)     1:39.09 (34.35)     2:13.65 (34.56)
        2:48.54 (34.89)     3:23.08 (34.54)     3:57.70 (34.62)     4:32.76 (35.06)
        5:07.69 (34.93)     5:42.40 (34.71)     6:17.09 (34.69)     6:51.87 (34.78)
        7:26.55 (34.68)     8:01.36 (34.81)     8:35.88 (34.52)     9:10.49 (34.61)
        9:44.80 (34.31)    10:19.37 (34.57)    10:53.97 (34.60)    11:27.35 (33.38)
 21 Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA             11:35.98   11:30.86  
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:37.05 (33.78)     2:11.60 (34.55)
        2:46.54 (34.94)     3:21.09 (34.55)     3:55.94 (34.85)     4:30.81 (34.87)
        5:05.80 (34.99)     5:40.70 (34.90)     6:15.76 (35.06)     6:50.57 (34.81)
        7:25.41 (34.84)     8:00.89 (35.48)     8:36.24 (35.35)     9:10.86 (34.62)
        9:46.78 (35.92)    10:22.71 (35.93)    10:57.63 (34.92)    11:30.86 (33.23)
 22 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA             11:46.55   11:31.53  
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.84)     2:11.86 (34.07)
        2:46.22 (34.36)     3:20.84 (34.62)     3:55.41 (34.57)     4:30.48 (35.07)
        5:05.36 (34.88)     5:40.33 (34.97)     6:15.54 (35.21)     6:50.42 (34.88)
        7:25.94 (35.52)     8:01.36 (35.42)     8:36.37 (35.01)     9:11.88 (35.51)
        9:47.04 (35.16)    10:22.62 (35.58)    10:58.00 (35.38)    11:31.53 (33.53)
 23 Tolar, Sam A              14 OCCS-PV             12:36.62   11:41.59  
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:39.41 (34.76)     2:14.09 (34.68)
        2:48.50 (34.41)     3:23.77 (35.27)     3:58.37 (34.60)     4:33.37 (35.00)
        5:08.62 (35.25)     5:44.45 (35.83)     6:20.08 (35.63)     6:55.73 (35.65)
        7:31.53 (35.80)     8:07.23 (35.70)     8:43.29 (36.06)     9:19.07 (35.78)
        9:55.64 (36.57)    10:31.56 (35.92)    11:07.37 (35.81)    11:41.59 (34.22)
 24 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV             11:52.22   11:46.78  
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:40.47 (35.35)     2:15.85 (35.38)
        2:51.44 (35.59)     3:27.85 (36.41)     4:03.59 (35.74)     4:39.23 (35.64)
        5:14.78 (35.55)     5:50.28 (35.50)     6:26.28 (36.00)     7:01.98 (35.70)
        7:37.86 (35.88)     8:14.10 (36.24)     8:50.67 (36.57)     9:26.62 (35.95)
       10:02.41 (35.79)    10:37.75 (35.34)    11:13.08 (35.33)    11:46.78 (33.70)
 25 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV             12:05.85   11:48.26  
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)     1:37.44 (34.30)     2:12.65 (35.21)
        2:47.96 (35.31)     3:23.30 (35.34)     3:59.32 (36.02)     4:34.92 (35.60)
        5:11.03 (36.11)     5:47.26 (36.23)     6:23.63 (36.37)     7:00.56 (36.93)
        7:37.25 (36.69)     8:13.01 (35.76)     8:49.46 (36.45)     9:25.54 (36.08)
       10:02.08 (36.54)    10:38.35 (36.27)    11:14.12 (35.77)    11:48.26 (34.14)
 26 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV             11:52.22   11:48.35  
                  29.63     1:03.46 (33.83)     1:38.43 (34.97)     2:13.77 (35.34)
        2:49.89 (36.12)     3:26.14 (36.25)     4:02.23 (36.09)     4:38.50 (36.27)
        5:14.80 (36.30)     5:50.59 (35.79)     6:26.73 (36.14)     7:02.90 (36.17)
        7:38.44 (35.54)     8:14.74 (36.30)     8:50.48 (35.74)     9:26.92 (36.44)
       10:03.04 (36.12)    10:38.63 (35.59)    11:14.30 (35.67)    11:48.35 (34.05)
 27 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV             12:34.82   11:51.74  
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:40.43 (35.37)     2:15.79 (35.36)
        2:51.17 (35.38)     3:26.71 (35.54)     4:02.51 (35.80)     4:38.16 (35.65)
        5:14.16 (36.00)     5:50.26 (36.10)     6:26.14 (35.88)     7:02.34 (36.20)
        7:38.86 (36.52)     8:15.65 (36.79)     8:51.83 (36.18)     9:28.19 (36.36)
       10:04.86 (36.67)    10:40.85 (35.99)    11:17.15 (36.30)    11:51.74 (34.59)
 28 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV             11:54.90   12:01.71  
                  31.03     1:05.46 (34.43)     1:41.22 (35.76)     2:16.83 (35.61)
        2:52.62 (35.79)     3:28.96 (36.34)     4:05.28 (36.32)     4:42.07 (36.79)
        5:18.88 (36.81)     5:55.85 (36.97)     6:32.23 (36.38)     7:09.21 (36.98)
        7:45.92 (36.71)     8:22.85 (36.93)     8:59.10 (36.25)     9:36.16 (37.06)
       10:12.73 (36.57)    10:49.47 (36.74)    11:26.40 (36.93)    12:01.71 (35.31)
 29 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV             12:44.16   12:02.15  
                  30.30     1:05.32 (35.02)     1:41.42 (36.10)     2:18.41 (36.99)
        2:55.29 (36.88)     3:31.65 (36.36)     4:07.50 (35.85)     4:44.92 (37.42)
        5:22.07 (37.15)     5:59.06 (36.99)     6:36.39 (37.33)     7:13.23 (36.84)
        7:49.87 (36.64)     8:27.06 (37.19)     9:02.96 (35.90)     9:39.11 (36.15)
       10:15.53 (36.42)    10:52.68 (37.15)    11:28.68 (36.00)    12:02.15 (33.47)
 30 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA             12:21.83   12:04.56  
                  30.80     1:05.51 (34.71)     1:41.38 (35.87)     2:17.53 (36.15)
        2:53.46 (35.93)     3:29.55 (36.09)     4:06.39 (36.84)     4:43.10 (36.71)
        5:20.20 (37.10)     5:57.11 (36.91)     6:33.80 (36.69)     7:10.78 (36.98)
        7:47.63 (36.85)     8:24.55 (36.92)     9:01.50 (36.95)     9:38.51 (37.01)
       10:15.81 (37.30)    10:52.37 (36.56)    11:28.99 (36.62)    12:04.56 (35.57)
 31 Brost, Ashley             14 WST-VA              12:24.75   12:13.74  
                  30.44     1:05.59 (35.15)     1:41.04 (35.45)     2:16.35 (35.31)
        2:52.20 (35.85)     3:28.25 (36.05)     4:04.27 (36.02)     4:41.03 (36.76)
        5:18.20 (37.17)     5:56.01 (37.81)     6:33.95 (37.94)     7:11.92 (37.97)
        7:49.42 (37.50)     8:27.37 (37.95)     9:05.26 (37.89)     9:43.17 (37.91)
       10:20.90 (37.73)    10:58.89 (37.99)    11:36.74 (37.85)    12:13.74 (37.00)
 32 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD              11:34.76   12:14.03  
                  29.44     1:02.29 (32.85)     1:37.31 (35.02)     2:12.95 (35.64)
        2:49.31 (36.36)     3:26.78 (37.47)     4:04.47 (37.69)     4:41.90 (37.43)
        5:19.45 (37.55)     5:56.96 (37.51)     6:34.81 (37.85)     7:12.61 (37.80)
        7:50.43 (37.82)     8:28.26 (37.83)     9:06.29 (38.03)     9:44.02 (37.73)
       10:22.11 (38.09)    11:00.21 (38.10)    11:37.46 (37.25)    12:14.03 (36.57)
 33 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV             12:17.74   12:16.92  
                  31.83     1:06.92 (35.09)     1:43.07 (36.15)     2:19.30 (36.23)
        2:55.98 (36.68)     3:32.99 (37.01)     4:10.31 (37.32)     4:47.87 (37.56)
        5:25.28 (37.41)     6:02.71 (37.43)     6:40.01 (37.30)     7:17.78 (37.77)
        7:55.42 (37.64)     8:33.19 (37.77)     9:10.76 (37.57)     9:48.52 (37.76)
       10:26.18 (37.66)    11:03.54 (37.36)    11:41.13 (37.59)    12:16.92 (35.79)
 34 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA             12:36.05   12:20.79  
                  30.47     1:05.15 (34.68)     1:41.14 (35.99)     2:16.86 (35.72)
        2:53.47 (36.61)     3:31.09 (37.62)     4:09.14 (38.05)     4:47.10 (37.96)
        5:25.41 (38.31)     6:03.71 (38.30)     6:41.86 (38.15)     7:20.26 (38.40)
        7:58.37 (38.11)     8:35.88 (37.51)     9:14.31 (38.43)     9:51.94 (37.63)
       10:30.23 (38.29)    11:08.79 (38.56)    11:45.20 (36.41)    12:20.79 (35.59)
 35 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA              12:57.04   12:22.75  
                  30.50     1:04.80 (34.30)     1:40.54 (35.74)     2:16.82 (36.28)
        2:53.56 (36.74)     3:30.57 (37.01)     4:08.45 (37.88)     4:45.84 (37.39)
        5:24.09 (38.25)     6:02.40 (38.31)     6:40.58 (38.18)     7:18.69 (38.11)
        7:57.47 (38.78)     8:36.91 (39.44)     9:14.81 (37.90)     9:52.90 (38.09)
       10:31.62 (38.72)    11:08.52 (36.90)    11:46.67 (38.15)    12:22.75 (36.08)
 36 Whalen, Tess A            15 WST-VA              11:51.30   12:30.35  
                  32.56     1:08.79 (36.23)     1:45.94 (37.15)     2:23.40 (37.46)
        3:01.06 (37.66)     3:38.72 (37.66)     4:16.65 (37.93)     4:54.82 (38.17)
        5:33.01 (38.19)     6:10.64 (37.63)     6:48.88 (38.24)     7:26.95 (38.07)
        8:04.89 (37.94)     8:43.22 (38.33)     9:21.19 (37.97)     9:58.88 (37.69)
       10:37.04 (38.16)    11:15.46 (38.42)    11:53.48 (38.02)    12:30.35 (36.87)
 37 Greiner, Leah M           14 HOKI-VA             13:04.15   12:55.08  
                  32.64     1:09.60 (36.96)     1:47.84 (38.24)     2:26.56 (38.72)
        3:05.77 (39.21)     3:45.37 (39.60)     4:24.56 (39.19)     5:03.54 (38.98)
        5:43.07 (39.53)     6:22.92 (39.85)     7:02.83 (39.91)     7:42.83 (40.00)
        8:22.36 (39.53)     9:01.28 (38.92)     9:41.22 (39.94)    10:20.76 (39.54)
       11:00.80 (40.04)    11:39.51 (38.71)    12:18.36 (38.85)    12:55.08 (36.72)
 38 St Jean, Sarah V          17 HOKI-VA                   NT   14:07.83  
                  33.69     1:11.58 (37.89)     1:51.61 (40.03)     2:32.62 (41.01)
        3:14.82 (42.20)     3:57.21 (42.39)     4:39.99 (42.78)     5:23.34 (43.35)
        6:06.34 (43.00)     6:50.03 (43.69)     7:33.68 (43.65)     8:17.74 (44.06)
        9:02.09 (44.35)     9:46.79 (44.70)    10:30.86 (44.07)    11:14.99 (44.13)
       11:59.41 (44.42)    12:42.88 (43.47)    13:25.96 (43.08)    14:07.83 (41.87)
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              9:27.05    9:24.59  
                  24.81       52.04 (27.23)     1:19.95 (27.91)     1:48.05 (28.10)
        2:16.13 (28.08)     2:44.31 (28.18)     3:12.49 (28.18)     3:41.21 (28.72)
        4:09.85 (28.64)     4:38.45 (28.60)     5:07.13 (28.68)     5:35.65 (28.52)
        6:04.31 (28.66)     6:33.27 (28.96)     7:02.12 (28.85)     7:30.97 (28.85)
        7:59.76 (28.79)     8:28.39 (28.63)     8:57.07 (28.68)     9:24.59 (27.52)
  2 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV              9:41.21    9:40.02  
                  25.67       53.58 (27.91)     1:21.68 (28.10)     1:50.15 (28.47)
        2:19.12 (28.97)     2:48.07 (28.95)     3:17.23 (29.16)     3:46.67 (29.44)
        4:15.90 (29.23)     4:45.43 (29.53)     5:15.03 (29.60)     5:44.53 (29.50)
        6:14.25 (29.72)     6:43.81 (29.56)     7:13.45 (29.64)     7:43.03 (29.58)
        8:12.65 (29.62)     8:42.32 (29.67)     9:11.61 (29.29)     9:40.02 (28.41)
  3 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 OCCS-PV              9:54.76    9:51.45  
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)     1:23.30 (28.76)     1:52.67 (29.37)
        2:22.06 (29.39)     2:51.37 (29.31)     3:20.79 (29.42)     3:50.28 (29.49)
        4:20.09 (29.81)     4:49.87 (29.78)     5:19.63 (29.76)     5:49.57 (29.94)
        6:19.55 (29.98)     6:49.42 (29.87)     7:19.35 (29.93)     7:49.65 (30.30)
        8:19.92 (30.27)     8:51.23 (31.31)     9:21.97 (30.74)     9:51.45 (29.48)
  4 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV             10:16.93   10:05.14  
                  25.87       55.19 (29.32)     1:25.34 (30.15)     1:56.00 (30.66)
        2:26.32 (30.32)     2:56.72 (30.40)     3:27.27 (30.55)     3:57.77 (30.50)
        4:28.39 (30.62)     4:59.20 (30.81)     5:29.86 (30.66)     6:00.68 (30.82)
        6:31.38 (30.70)     7:02.11 (30.73)     7:32.80 (30.69)     8:03.51 (30.71)
        8:34.32 (30.81)     9:05.06 (30.74)     9:35.57 (30.51)    10:05.14 (29.57)
  5 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              9:58.65   10:06.64  
                  27.13       56.37 (29.24)     1:26.07 (29.70)     1:56.18 (30.11)
        2:26.32 (30.14)     2:56.33 (30.01)     3:26.65 (30.32)     3:56.70 (30.05)
        4:27.05 (30.35)     4:57.52 (30.47)     5:28.28 (30.76)     5:59.20 (30.92)
        6:30.29 (31.09)     7:00.82 (30.53)     7:31.64 (30.82)     8:02.78 (31.14)
        8:34.08 (31.30)     9:05.15 (31.07)     9:36.17 (31.02)    10:06.64 (30.47)
  6 Sauls, Connor D           14 LY-VA               10:36.96   10:07.16  
                  26.44       56.41 (29.97)     1:27.28 (30.87)     1:57.74 (30.46)
        2:28.84 (31.10)     3:00.00 (31.16)     3:30.98 (30.98)     4:02.04 (31.06)
        4:32.74 (30.70)     5:03.22 (30.48)     5:33.69 (30.47)     6:04.13 (30.44)
        6:34.69 (30.56)     7:05.21 (30.52)     7:35.84 (30.63)     8:06.49 (30.65)
        8:37.12 (30.63)     9:07.61 (30.49)     9:38.13 (30.52)    10:07.16 (29.03)
  7 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV             10:23.71   10:15.58  
                  28.07       57.94 (29.87)     1:28.29 (30.35)     1:59.02 (30.73)
        2:29.85 (30.83)     3:01.13 (31.28)     3:32.31 (31.18)     4:03.38 (31.07)
        4:34.43 (31.05)     5:05.61 (31.18)     5:36.84 (31.23)     6:07.89 (31.05)
        6:39.13 (31.24)     7:10.20 (31.07)     7:41.21 (31.01)     8:12.35 (31.14)
        8:43.45 (31.10)     9:14.69 (31.24)     9:45.77 (31.08)    10:15.58 (29.81)
  8 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV             10:25.66   10:17.13  
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)     1:29.21 (30.65)     1:59.97 (30.76)
        2:30.92 (30.95)     3:01.76 (30.84)     3:32.70 (30.94)     4:04.08 (31.38)
        4:35.29 (31.21)     5:06.63 (31.34)     5:37.83 (31.20)     6:09.51 (31.68)
        6:40.72 (31.21)     7:11.87 (31.15)     7:42.87 (31.00)     8:13.98 (31.11)
        8:45.34 (31.36)     9:16.41 (31.07)     9:47.26 (30.85)    10:17.13 (29.87)
  9 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV             10:30.74   10:19.48  
                  27.21       57.56 (30.35)     1:28.08 (30.52)     1:59.00 (30.92)
        2:30.10 (31.10)     3:01.10 (31.00)     3:32.01 (30.91)     4:03.35 (31.34)
        4:34.34 (30.99)     5:04.91 (30.57)     5:35.71 (30.80)     6:06.17 (30.46)
        6:37.28 (31.11)     7:08.64 (31.36)     7:39.88 (31.24)     8:11.37 (31.49)
        8:43.83 (32.46)     9:16.13 (32.30)     9:48.29 (32.16)    10:19.48 (31.19)
 10 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV             10:26.77   10:22.00  
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:29.98 (31.03)     2:00.84 (30.86)
        2:31.98 (31.14)     3:03.08 (31.10)     3:34.27 (31.19)     4:05.44 (31.17)
        4:37.46 (32.02)     5:08.77 (31.31)     5:40.37 (31.60)     6:12.43 (32.06)
        6:44.05 (31.62)     7:15.82 (31.77)     7:47.43 (31.61)     8:18.72 (31.29)
        8:50.71 (31.99)     9:21.84 (31.13)     9:52.14 (30.30)    10:22.00 (29.86)
 11 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV             11:56.38   10:25.97  
                  26.91       56.77 (29.86)     1:27.86 (31.09)     1:59.42 (31.56)
        2:30.65 (31.23)     3:02.27 (31.62)     3:34.07 (31.80)     4:05.80 (31.73)
        4:37.74 (31.94)     5:09.58 (31.84)     5:41.35 (31.77)     6:13.17 (31.82)
        6:44.97 (31.80)     7:16.71 (31.74)     7:48.59 (31.88)     8:20.46 (31.87)
        8:52.37 (31.91)     9:24.54 (32.17)     9:56.68 (32.14)    10:25.97 (29.29)
 12 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA             11:30.20   10:30.84  
                  26.92       56.89 (29.97)     1:27.17 (30.28)     1:58.01 (30.84)
        2:28.93 (30.92)     3:00.16 (31.23)     3:31.21 (31.05)     4:02.71 (31.50)
        4:34.41 (31.70)     5:06.13 (31.72)     5:38.24 (32.11)     6:10.49 (32.25)
        6:42.99 (32.50)     7:15.47 (32.48)     7:48.08 (32.61)     8:20.49 (32.41)
        8:53.51 (33.02)     9:26.55 (33.04)     9:59.56 (33.01)    10:30.84 (31.28)
 13 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV             10:25.33   10:33.49  
                  27.19       57.95 (30.76)     1:29.17 (31.22)     2:00.62 (31.45)
        2:32.20 (31.58)     3:04.11 (31.91)     3:36.20 (32.09)     4:07.77 (31.57)
        4:39.55 (31.78)     5:11.64 (32.09)     5:43.70 (32.06)     6:16.23 (32.53)
        6:48.98 (32.75)     7:21.33 (32.35)     7:53.54 (32.21)     8:26.23 (32.69)
        8:58.53 (32.30)     9:31.09 (32.56)    10:03.35 (32.26)    10:33.49 (30.14)
 14 Stevenson, Grisham J      17 OCCS-PV             10:26.50   10:34.32  
                  27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:30.29 (31.31)     2:01.57 (31.28)
        2:33.14 (31.57)     3:04.62 (31.48)     3:36.21 (31.59)     4:07.99 (31.78)
        4:39.80 (31.81)     5:12.00 (32.20)     5:44.09 (32.09)     6:16.17 (32.08)
        6:48.82 (32.65)     7:20.96 (32.14)     7:53.30 (32.34)     8:25.69 (32.39)
        8:58.36 (32.67)     9:30.95 (32.59)    10:03.50 (32.55)    10:34.32 (30.82)
 15 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA             10:51.64   10:40.17  
                  28.13       59.49 (31.36)     1:31.43 (31.94)     2:03.79 (32.36)
        2:36.35 (32.56)     3:08.77 (32.42)     3:41.46 (32.69)     4:14.58 (33.12)
        4:47.42 (32.84)     5:19.87 (32.45)     5:53.02 (33.15)     6:25.21 (32.19)
        6:57.66 (32.45)     7:30.67 (33.01)     8:03.32 (32.65)     8:35.74 (32.42)
        9:07.59 (31.85)     9:39.32 (31.73)    10:11.40 (32.08)    10:40.17 (28.77)
 16 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV             11:16.01   10:40.34  
                  27.32       57.95 (30.63)     1:29.50 (31.55)     2:01.17 (31.67)
        2:33.51 (32.34)     3:05.64 (32.13)     3:38.08 (32.44)     4:10.58 (32.50)
        4:43.18 (32.60)     5:16.08 (32.90)     5:48.95 (32.87)     6:21.65 (32.70)
        6:54.67 (33.02)     7:27.46 (32.79)     8:00.04 (32.58)     8:32.12 (32.08)
        9:04.71 (32.59)     9:37.29 (32.58)    10:10.30 (33.01)    10:40.34 (30.04)
 17 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA             10:49.99   10:43.13  
                  27.72       58.59 (30.87)     1:30.58 (31.99)     2:02.67 (32.09)
        2:35.27 (32.60)     3:07.48 (32.21)     3:40.22 (32.74)     4:12.33 (32.11)
        4:45.06 (32.73)     5:17.76 (32.70)     5:49.94 (32.18)     6:23.33 (33.39)
        6:56.06 (32.73)     7:29.28 (33.22)     8:01.60 (32.32)     8:34.43 (32.83)
        9:07.13 (32.70)     9:39.14 (32.01)    10:12.75 (33.61)    10:43.13 (30.38)
 18 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV             10:52.78   10:45.53  
                  28.49       59.71 (31.22)     1:31.80 (32.09)     2:03.90 (32.10)
        2:36.21 (32.31)     3:09.04 (32.83)     3:41.32 (32.28)     4:13.63 (32.31)
        4:45.98 (32.35)     5:18.38 (32.40)     5:50.71 (32.33)     6:23.71 (33.00)
        6:56.31 (32.60)     7:29.49 (33.18)     8:03.41 (33.92)     8:35.97 (32.56)
        9:09.09 (33.12)     9:41.93 (32.84)    10:14.42 (32.49)    10:45.53 (31.11)
 19 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV             11:27.35   10:56.52  
                  28.53     1:00.73 (32.20)     1:33.60 (32.87)     2:06.69 (33.09)
        2:40.00 (33.31)     3:13.36 (33.36)     3:46.31 (32.95)     4:19.61 (33.30)
        4:53.17 (33.56)     5:26.27 (33.10)     5:59.12 (32.85)     6:32.73 (33.61)
        7:05.89 (33.16)     7:39.43 (33.54)     8:12.51 (33.08)     8:45.19 (32.68)
        9:18.26 (33.07)     9:51.79 (33.53)    10:24.35 (32.56)    10:56.52 (32.17)
 20 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA             11:04.11   10:56.63  
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:34.00 (33.12)     2:06.83 (32.83)
        2:39.79 (32.96)     3:12.83 (33.04)     3:46.16 (33.33)     4:19.40 (33.24)
        4:52.56 (33.16)     5:25.87 (33.31)     5:59.10 (33.23)     6:32.31 (33.21)
        7:05.72 (33.41)     7:39.02 (33.30)     8:12.54 (33.52)     8:45.89 (33.35)
        9:19.22 (33.33)     9:52.03 (32.81)    10:25.09 (33.06)    10:56.63 (31.54)
 21 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV             12:35.32   10:57.99  
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)     1:36.31 (34.08)     2:09.51 (33.20)
        2:43.45 (33.94)     3:17.16 (33.71)     3:51.35 (34.19)     4:24.84 (33.49)
        4:58.40 (33.56)     5:32.03 (33.63)     6:05.39 (33.36)     6:38.34 (32.95)
        7:11.33 (32.99)     7:43.86 (32.53)     8:17.20 (33.34)     8:49.62 (32.42)
        9:22.82 (33.20)     9:55.42 (32.60)    10:28.47 (33.05)    10:57.99 (29.52)
 22 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                    NT   10:58.38  
                  28.22       59.32 (31.10)     1:31.05 (31.73)     2:04.04 (32.99)
        2:37.39 (33.35)     3:10.20 (32.81)     3:43.52 (33.32)     4:16.18 (32.66)
        4:49.26 (33.08)     5:22.91 (33.65)     5:56.52 (33.61)     6:30.26 (33.74)
        7:04.00 (33.74)     7:38.28 (34.28)     8:12.00 (33.72)     8:46.07 (34.07)
        9:20.01 (33.94)     9:53.31 (33.30)    10:26.34 (33.03)    10:58.38 (32.04)
 23 Swarthout, Brandon D      15 OCCS-PV             11:04.47   11:00.46  
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:34.98 (32.70)     2:08.32 (33.34)
        2:40.89 (32.57)     3:13.67 (32.78)     3:46.12 (32.45)     4:18.82 (32.70)
        4:52.38 (33.56)     5:25.00 (32.62)     5:58.15 (33.15)     6:31.57 (33.42)
        7:05.40 (33.83)     7:38.97 (33.57)     8:12.96 (33.99)     8:46.79 (33.83)
        9:20.47 (33.68)     9:54.18 (33.71)    10:27.70 (33.52)    11:00.46 (32.76)
 24 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA             11:14.64   11:03.54  
                  28.80     1:01.45 (32.65)     1:34.72 (33.27)     2:08.43 (33.71)
        2:42.42 (33.99)     3:15.84 (33.42)     3:49.36 (33.52)     4:22.95 (33.59)
        4:56.49 (33.54)     5:30.46 (33.97)     6:03.92 (33.46)     6:37.28 (33.36)
        7:10.84 (33.56)     7:44.29 (33.45)     8:17.77 (33.48)     8:51.33 (33.56)
        9:24.73 (33.40)     9:58.45 (33.72)    10:31.81 (33.36)    11:03.54 (31.73)
 25 Sprincis, Derek A         14 WST-VA              11:03.44   11:04.27  
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)     1:31.24 (31.88)     2:04.00 (32.76)
        2:36.78 (32.78)     3:09.60 (32.82)     3:42.94 (33.34)     4:16.36 (33.42)
        4:50.56 (34.20)     5:24.89 (34.33)     5:58.89 (34.00)     6:32.71 (33.82)
        7:07.25 (34.54)     7:41.50 (34.25)     8:16.50 (35.00)     8:50.42 (33.92)
        9:25.22 (34.80)     9:59.30 (34.08)    10:32.76 (33.46)    11:04.27 (31.51)
 26 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA             11:13.01   11:04.72  
                  29.88     1:02.76 (32.88)     1:35.86 (33.10)     2:09.54 (33.68)
        2:43.29 (33.75)     3:16.53 (33.24)     3:50.52 (33.99)     4:24.86 (34.34)
        4:58.90 (34.04)     5:33.28 (34.38)     6:07.90 (34.62)     6:41.22 (33.32)
        7:14.83 (33.61)     7:48.60 (33.77)     8:22.01 (33.41)     8:55.48 (33.47)
        9:28.31 (32.83)    10:01.16 (32.85)    10:33.55 (32.39)    11:04.72 (31.17)
 27 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV             11:35.48   11:13.17  
                  28.80     1:01.17 (32.37)     1:34.17 (33.00)     2:07.53 (33.36)
        2:41.30 (33.77)     3:15.62 (34.32)     3:49.59 (33.97)     4:23.79 (34.20)
        4:58.30 (34.51)     5:32.82 (34.52)     6:07.42 (34.60)     6:41.32 (33.90)
        7:15.89 (34.57)     7:50.16 (34.27)     8:24.16 (34.00)     8:58.48 (34.32)
        9:32.79 (34.31)    10:07.03 (34.24)    10:40.90 (33.87)    11:13.17 (32.27)
 28 Stevenson, Logan R        15 OCCS-PV             11:42.93   11:14.65  
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.11 (33.61)     2:09.44 (34.33)
        2:43.60 (34.16)     3:17.85 (34.25)     3:52.08 (34.23)     4:26.47 (34.39)
        5:00.52 (34.05)     5:34.84 (34.32)     6:08.92 (34.08)     6:43.32 (34.40)
        7:17.70 (34.38)     7:51.63 (33.93)     8:26.12 (34.49)     9:00.41 (34.29)
        9:34.91 (34.50)    10:08.72 (33.81)    10:42.93 (34.21)    11:14.65 (31.72)
 29 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV             11:27.38   11:16.70  
                  29.20     1:01.83 (32.63)     1:35.74 (33.91)     2:10.00 (34.26)
        2:43.85 (33.85)     3:18.08 (34.23)     3:52.17 (34.09)     4:26.75 (34.58)
        5:00.97 (34.22)     5:35.82 (34.85)     6:10.48 (34.66)     6:45.01 (34.53)
        7:19.79 (34.78)     7:54.61 (34.82)     8:29.36 (34.75)     9:04.31 (34.95)
        9:38.73 (34.42)    10:13.01 (34.28)    10:47.01 (34.00)    11:16.70 (29.69)
 30 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA             11:05.50   11:16.94  
                  29.36     1:02.31 (32.95)     1:35.84 (33.53)     2:09.22 (33.38)
        2:43.51 (34.29)     3:17.94 (34.43)     3:52.08 (34.14)     4:26.79 (34.71)
        5:00.90 (34.11)     5:35.00 (34.10)     6:09.71 (34.71)     6:44.81 (35.10)
        7:19.12 (34.31)     7:53.34 (34.22)     8:27.95 (34.61)     9:02.38 (34.43)
        9:36.64 (34.26)    10:10.45 (33.81)    10:44.57 (34.12)    11:16.94 (32.37)
 31 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA             11:38.77   11:18.79  
                  29.97     1:02.36 (32.39)     1:35.75 (33.39)     2:08.54 (32.79)
        2:41.43 (32.89)     3:15.66 (34.23)     3:49.61 (33.95)     4:23.87 (34.26)
        4:58.61 (34.74)     5:33.32 (34.71)     6:08.09 (34.77)     6:43.42 (35.33)
        7:18.61 (35.19)     7:53.54 (34.93)     8:28.48 (34.94)     9:03.15 (34.67)
        9:37.61 (34.46)    10:12.14 (34.53)    10:46.51 (34.37)    11:18.79 (32.28)
 32 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA             11:19.82   11:25.72  
                  27.47       59.02 (31.55)     1:32.39 (33.37)     2:06.01 (33.62)
        2:40.78 (34.77)     3:14.45 (33.67)     3:49.43 (34.98)     4:24.41 (34.98)
        4:58.68 (34.27)     5:33.77 (35.09)     6:09.09 (35.32)     6:44.23 (35.14)
        7:19.51 (35.28)     7:55.13 (35.62)     8:30.78 (35.65)     9:06.30 (35.52)
        9:41.55 (35.25)    10:16.81 (35.26)    10:51.70 (34.89)    11:25.72 (34.02)
 33 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV             11:18.60   11:31.32  
                  28.24     1:01.10 (32.86)     1:34.73 (33.63)     2:08.94 (34.21)
        2:43.21 (34.27)     3:17.22 (34.01)     3:51.30 (34.08)     4:25.70 (34.40)
        5:01.33 (35.63)     5:36.32 (34.99)     6:12.34 (36.02)     6:47.97 (35.63)
        7:22.47 (34.50)     7:57.70 (35.23)     8:32.65 (34.95)     9:09.34 (36.69)
        9:45.61 (36.27)    10:20.87 (35.26)    10:56.49 (35.62)    11:31.32 (34.83)
 34 Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA               12:39.05   11:37.10  
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:36.93 (34.57)     2:11.66 (34.73)
        2:46.80 (35.14)     3:22.51 (35.71)     3:57.61 (35.10)     4:32.74 (35.13)
        5:08.65 (35.91)     5:44.37 (35.72)     6:20.20 (35.83)     6:56.29 (36.09)
        7:32.01 (35.72)     8:07.85 (35.84)     8:43.56 (35.71)     9:18.72 (35.16)
        9:54.04 (35.32)    10:29.31 (35.27)    11:03.98 (34.67)    11:37.10 (33.12)
 35 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA             11:59.51   11:55.85  
                  29.17     1:03.34 (34.17)     1:38.85 (35.51)     2:15.09 (36.24)
        2:51.26 (36.17)     3:28.54 (37.28)     4:05.29 (36.75)     4:42.28 (36.99)
        5:19.19 (36.91)     5:55.96 (36.77)     6:32.97 (37.01)     7:09.52 (36.55)
        7:46.03 (36.51)     8:22.96 (36.93)     8:59.49 (36.53)     9:36.14 (36.65)
       10:13.04 (36.90)    10:49.18 (36.14)    11:22.90 (33.72)    11:55.85 (32.95)
 36 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA                   NT   12:04.08  
                  29.51     1:04.74 (35.23)     1:41.12 (36.38)     2:17.19 (36.07)
        2:54.27 (37.08)     3:31.47 (37.20)     4:07.76 (36.29)     4:44.71 (36.95)
        5:21.79 (37.08)     5:59.15 (37.36)     6:36.37 (37.22)     7:12.43 (36.06)
        7:49.05 (36.62)     8:25.55 (36.50)     9:01.98 (36.43)     9:38.75 (36.77)
       10:15.81 (37.06)    10:52.81 (37.00)    11:29.90 (37.09)    12:04.08 (34.18)
 37 Tatum, Benjamin           13 SFY-VA                    NT   12:07.26  
                  30.57     1:05.49 (34.92)     1:42.46 (36.97)     2:19.10 (36.64)
        2:56.23 (37.13)     3:33.81 (37.58)     4:11.07 (37.26)     4:48.11 (37.04)
        5:24.56 (36.45)     6:02.07 (37.51)     6:39.26 (37.19)     7:16.68 (37.42)
        7:54.09 (37.41)     8:31.45 (37.36)     9:08.88 (37.43)     9:45.72 (36.84)
       10:22.86 (37.14)    10:58.77 (35.91)    11:35.30 (36.53)    12:07.26 (31.96)
 38 Whalen, Liam F            13 WST-VA              12:22.83   12:07.83  
                  30.38     1:05.29 (34.91)     1:41.52 (36.23)     2:18.47 (36.95)
        2:56.03 (37.56)     3:32.88 (36.85)     4:09.90 (37.02)     4:47.22 (37.32)
        5:23.88 (36.66)     6:01.40 (37.52)     6:38.61 (37.21)     7:16.40 (37.79)
        7:54.03 (37.63)     8:31.30 (37.27)     9:08.74 (37.44)     9:45.73 (36.99)
       10:22.46 (36.73)    10:59.09 (36.63)    11:34.84 (35.75)    12:07.83 (32.99)
 39 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                   NT   12:15.10  
                  32.10     1:08.37 (36.27)     1:45.32 (36.95)     2:22.09 (36.77)
        2:59.01 (36.92)     3:36.00 (36.99)     4:13.81 (37.81)     4:50.99 (37.18)
        5:28.07 (37.08)     6:05.47 (37.40)     6:43.13 (37.66)     7:20.64 (37.51)
        7:57.63 (36.99)     8:34.74 (37.11)     9:12.15 (37.41)     9:49.66 (37.51)
       10:26.76 (37.10)    11:03.79 (37.03)    11:40.93 (37.14)    12:15.10 (34.17)
 40 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV             12:02.21   12:21.20  
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)     1:43.36 (36.56)     2:21.09 (37.73)
        2:58.85 (37.76)     3:36.48 (37.63)     4:14.22 (37.74)     4:52.14 (37.92)
        5:29.73 (37.59)     6:07.62 (37.89)     6:45.37 (37.75)     7:22.99 (37.62)
        8:00.84 (37.85)     8:38.37 (37.53)     9:16.57 (38.20)     9:53.97 (37.40)
       10:31.12 (37.15)    11:08.05 (36.93)    11:44.91 (36.86)    12:21.20 (36.29)
 41 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA             12:44.86   12:46.15  
                  31.62     1:07.41 (35.79)     1:43.82 (36.41)     2:22.31 (38.49)
        3:00.68 (38.37)     3:39.14 (38.46)     4:17.62 (38.48)     4:56.86 (39.24)
        5:33.30 (36.44)     6:11.89 (38.59)     6:50.18 (38.29)     7:28.88 (38.70)
        8:07.35 (38.47)     8:45.21 (37.86)     9:23.40 (38.19)    10:01.76 (38.36)
       10:39.00 (37.24)    11:16.16 (37.16)    11:50.56 (34.40)    12:46.15 (55.59)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA              1:56.41    1:54.89  
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)     1:24.73 (29.77)     1:54.89 (30.16)
  2 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:58.38    1:57.63  
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)     1:26.82 (30.58)     1:57.63 (30.81)
  3 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               1:59.42    1:57.77  
                  26.56       56.10 (29.54)     1:26.77 (30.67)     1:57.77 (31.00)
  4 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA              1:58.62    1:59.79  
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:28.19 (31.24)     1:59.79 (31.60)
  5 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              2:02.42    2:00.42  
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)     1:29.05 (31.30)     2:00.42 (31.37)
  6 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              2:01.45    2:00.46  
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)     1:29.61 (31.44)     2:00.46 (30.85)
  7 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:02.68    2:00.62  
                  27.85       58.33 (30.48)     1:29.58 (31.25)     2:00.62 (31.04)
  8 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              2:01.98    2:01.73  
                  27.77       58.21 (30.44)     1:29.67 (31.46)     2:01.73 (32.06)
  9 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:01.97    2:01.78  
                  27.56       58.16 (30.60)     1:29.93 (31.77)     2:01.78 (31.85)
 10 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               2:00.27    2:03.75  
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)     1:30.40 (32.58)     2:03.75 (33.35)
B - Final
 11 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA              2:03.58    2:01.16  
                  27.97       58.73 (30.76)     1:30.18 (31.45)     2:01.16 (30.98)
 12 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              2:02.99    2:01.20  
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)     1:30.08 (31.23)     2:01.20 (31.12)
 13 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV              2:04.16    2:01.97  
                  27.82       58.73 (30.91)     1:30.51 (31.78)     2:01.97 (31.46)
 14 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              2:06.34    2:02.28  
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:32.75 (32.24)     2:02.28 (29.53)
 15 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               2:05.48    2:02.92  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:31.21 (32.29)     2:02.92 (31.71)
 16 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              2:05.37    2:03.36  
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:31.94 (32.20)     2:03.36 (31.42)
 17 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              2:06.18    2:04.89  
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:33.08 (32.57)     2:04.89 (31.81)
 18 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV              2:06.98    2:05.74  
                  29.00     1:01.33 (32.33)     1:33.83 (32.50)     2:05.74 (31.91)
 19 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        2:06.84    2:06.30  
                  29.43     1:01.63 (32.20)     1:34.08 (32.45)     2:06.30 (32.22)
 20 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              2:07.65    2:06.97  
                  29.81     1:02.39 (32.58)     1:35.35 (32.96)     2:06.97 (31.62)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA              1:54.63    1:56.41  
                  26.71       55.65 (28.94)     1:25.86 (30.21)     1:56.41 (30.55)
  2 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              2:01.62    1:58.38  
                  27.24       56.89 (29.65)     1:27.64 (30.75)     1:58.38 (30.74)
  3 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA              1:59.18    1:58.62  
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               1:59.55    1:59.42  
  5 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               2:03.03    2:00.27  
                  27.25       57.26 (30.01)     1:28.75 (31.49)     2:00.27 (31.52)
  6 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              2:02.55    2:01.45  
  7 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:02.35    2:01.97  
  8 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              2:03.13    2:01.98  
  9 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              2:04.26    2:02.42  
                  28.00       58.65 (30.65)     1:30.43 (31.78)     2:02.42 (31.99)
 10 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:03.50    2:02.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              2:05.90    2:02.99  
                  28.74       59.56 (30.82)     1:31.49 (31.93)     2:02.99 (31.50)
 12 Kapp, Jenna N             13 RAPP-VA              2:04.32    2:03.23  
 13 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA              2:06.75    2:03.58  
 14 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV              2:10.01    2:04.16  
                  28.39       59.61 (31.22)     1:31.80 (32.19)     2:04.16 (32.36)
 15 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              2:06.25    2:05.15  
 16 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              2:05.24    2:05.37  
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)     1:33.38 (32.93)     2:05.37 (31.99)
 17 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               2:06.28    2:05.48  
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:33.10 (32.66)     2:05.48 (32.38)
 18 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              2:05.84    2:06.18  
 19 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              2:05.50    2:06.34  
 20 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        2:09.43    2:06.84  
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)     1:34.08 (32.75)     2:06.84 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV              2:09.79    2:06.98  
 22 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              2:09.65    2:07.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA              2:10.03    2:08.15  
 24 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC               2:14.47    2:08.22  
                  28.75     1:01.32 (32.57)     1:35.31 (33.99)     2:08.22 (32.91)
 25 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV              2:12.41    2:08.27  
                  29.12     1:01.70 (32.58)     1:35.16 (33.46)     2:08.27 (33.11)
 26 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV              2:27.59    2:08.36  
 27 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA              2:11.95    2:08.41  
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)     1:35.32 (33.22)     2:08.41 (33.09)
 28 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               2:13.82    2:08.54  
                  30.53     1:02.93 (32.40)     1:36.00 (33.07)     2:08.54 (32.54)
 29 Caron, Nina C             13 OCCS-PV              2:21.23    2:08.89  
 30 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA              2:09.41    2:09.55  
 31 Breza, Morgan M           13 CYAC-VA              2:12.67    2:09.78  
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)     1:36.69 (33.80)     2:09.78 (33.09)
 32 Yowell, Sarah A           14 OCCS-PV              2:12.58    2:10.07  
                  30.46     1:03.08 (32.62)     1:36.97 (33.89)     2:10.07 (33.10)
 33 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              2:10.74    2:10.34  
 34 Craft, Sydney K           13 OCCS-PV              2:10.80    2:10.37  
 35 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV              2:11.33    2:10.51  
                  29.94     1:03.82 (33.88)     1:38.01 (34.19)     2:10.51 (32.50)
 36 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              2:13.71    2:10.63  
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:36.96 (34.56)     2:10.63 (33.67)
 37 Creedon, Courtney S       14 OCCS-PV              2:14.94    2:11.48  
                  30.36     1:03.90 (33.54)     1:38.40 (34.50)     2:11.48 (33.08)
 38 Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC               2:11.81    2:11.77  
                  29.86     1:02.87 (33.01)     1:37.67 (34.80)     2:11.77 (34.10)
 38 Post, Leila S             13 OCCS-PV              2:15.93    2:11.77  
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)     1:37.85 (34.57)     2:11.77 (33.92)
 40 Brost, Ashley             14 WST-VA               2:18.67    2:12.07  
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:37.93 (34.09)     2:12.07 (34.14)
 41 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV              2:26.65    2:12.18  
 42 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV              2:11.37    2:12.19  
                  30.12     1:03.86 (33.74)     1:38.33 (34.47)     2:12.19 (33.86)
 43 Sofi, Liala               13 GATR-VA              2:11.84    2:12.24  
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)     1:39.18 (34.67)     2:12.24 (33.06)
 44 Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA              2:13.17    2:12.30  
                  30.64     1:04.24 (33.60)     1:38.63 (34.39)     2:12.30 (33.67)
 45 Murie, Rachel H           13 SMAC-VA              2:10.56    2:13.27  
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)     1:37.12 (34.88)     2:13.27 (36.15)
 46 Kot, Daria A              13 OCCS-PV              2:19.16    2:13.45  
                  30.66     1:04.76 (34.10)     1:39.48 (34.72)     2:13.45 (33.97)
 47 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               2:18.40    2:13.76  
                  30.24     1:04.30 (34.06)     1:39.42 (35.12)     2:13.76 (34.34)
 48 Tolar, Sam A              14 OCCS-PV              2:13.98    2:14.17  
                  29.03     1:02.74 (33.71)     1:38.87 (36.13)     2:14.17 (35.30)
 49 Barnes, Elysia N          13 PSDN-VA              2:16.26    2:14.48  
                  29.88     1:04.74 (34.86)     1:40.88 (36.14)     2:14.48 (33.60)
 50 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              2:12.07    2:14.60  
                  31.48     1:06.32 (34.84)     1:41.16 (34.84)     2:14.60 (33.44)
 51 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA               2:10.33    2:15.16  
 52 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV              2:14.64    2:15.87  
                  30.85     1:04.85 (34.00)     1:40.87 (36.02)     2:15.87 (35.00)
 53 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               2:16.76    2:16.14  
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:41.73 (35.09)     2:16.14 (34.41)
 54 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               2:14.93    2:16.53  
                  29.75     1:02.86 (33.11)     1:38.95 (36.09)     2:16.53 (37.58)
 55 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               2:16.68    2:16.83  
                  29.98     1:04.17 (34.19)     1:40.27 (36.10)     2:16.83 (36.56)
 56 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV              2:21.55    2:17.10  
 57 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               2:23.92    2:17.23  
 58 Short, Anabelle G         13 SGSA-NC              2:16.40    2:17.30  
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:41.58 (36.12)     2:17.30 (35.72)
 59 Norton, Kenly G           14 PSDN-VA              2:15.20    2:18.85  
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:42.08 (36.99)     2:18.85 (36.77)
 60 Pillo, Tayler M           13 WST-VA               2:29.54    2:18.86  
 61 Gravuer, Kiersten M       13 NRG-MA               2:19.52    2:19.07  
 62 Mazur, Madeline E         13 OCCS-PV              2:18.26    2:19.81  
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:45.21 (36.91)     2:19.81 (34.60)
 63 Nelson, Jordana M         13 STAT-VA              2:17.55    2:19.98  
                  31.87     1:07.48 (35.61)     1:44.11 (36.63)     2:19.98 (35.87)
 64 Dunaway, Corynne S        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.76    2:20.18  
 65 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               2:22.69    2:20.27  
 66 Armel, Lindley M          13 WST-VA               2:25.59    2:20.28  
 67 Sarver, Madeline P        13 HOKI-VA              2:23.91    2:20.54  
 68 Mays, Erin E              13 PA-SE                2:26.51    2:21.43  
 69 Coker, Tyler M            13 SGSA-NC              2:18.18    2:21.48  
                  31.66     1:07.80 (36.14)     1:44.76 (36.96)     2:21.48 (36.72)
 70 Ouellette, Chloe N        14 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:21.79  
 71 Foster, Mackenzie A       14 NMA-NC               2:23.64    2:22.66  
 72 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    13 FSC-MD               2:26.53    2:22.95  
 73 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    13 FSC-MD               2:27.03    2:23.23  
 74 Aitken, Bridget M         14 PSDN-VA              2:29.27    2:25.82  
 75 Crampton, Izzie E         13 TSU-VA               2:24.51    2:25.86  
 76 Thorpe, Alexandra M       13 OCCS-PV              2:24.37    2:25.90  
 77 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               2:25.06    2:26.35  
 78 Hopkins, Sarah N          14 OCCS-PV              2:20.28    2:26.46  
 79 Averett, Sheri M          14 HOKI-VA              2:24.87    2:26.54  
 80 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               2:26.22    2:27.49  
 81 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              2:26.51    2:28.75  
 82 Young, Molly E            13 WST-VA               2:31.15    2:28.78  
 83 LaPrade, Liz J            13 PSDN-VA              2:31.58    2:30.51  
 84 Elkins, Alice A           13 SMAC-VA              2:27.57    2:31.21  
 85 Darr, Taryn               13 OCCS-PV              2:31.46    2:33.00  
 86 Kala, Himani S            14 OCCS-PV              2:29.10    2:33.94  
 87 Samuelsen, Alexandra J    13 STAT-VA              2:32.05    2:34.26  
 88 Harper, Bella L           13 OCCS-PV              2:38.33    2:35.09  
 89 Lane, Caitlyn A           13 PSDN-VA              2:37.42    2:35.52  
 90 Evans, Claire L           13 OCCS-PV              2:37.56    2:36.25  
 91 Williams, Kennedy T       13 LASO-VA              2:58.77    2:37.83  
 92 Novitsky, Sophie R        13 OCCS-PV              2:37.49    2:38.62  
 93 Barlow, Halye F           13 PA-SE                     NT    2:38.79  
 94 Wagenseil, Barrett W      14 SMAC-NC              2:57.33    2:39.68  
 94 Farabaugh, Kristen N      13 CYAC-VA              2:39.63    2:39.68  
 96 Huffmyer, Jenna E         13 CYAC-VA              2:35.55    2:40.07  
 97 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD               2:48.80    2:40.75  
 98 Denecke, Elizabeth C      13 TSU-VA               2:41.82    2:45.67  
 99 Walker, Shannon C         13 FSC-MD               2:54.46    2:51.02  
100 Vernon, Emma N            13 GATR-VA              2:54.08    2:54.68  
101 Schaffling, Sam N         14 NRG-MA               2:57.97    3:03.94  
102 Roach, Evelyn M           13 WST-VA               3:32.94    3:29.02  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 OCCS-PV              1:48.00    1:43.70  
  2 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA              1:47.60    1:48.71  
                  25.30       51.82 (26.52)     1:19.98 (28.16)     1:48.71 (28.73)
  3 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              1:51.84    1:52.06  
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)     1:22.40 (29.30)     1:52.06 (29.66)
  4 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              1:52.38    1:52.18  
                  25.78       53.96 (28.18)     1:23.71 (29.75)     1:52.18 (28.47)
  5 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              1:53.25    1:52.39  
                  26.52       55.21 (28.69)     1:24.29 (29.08)     1:52.39 (28.10)
  6 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              1:53.19    1:53.39  
                  26.24       55.18 (28.94)     1:25.21 (30.03)     1:53.39 (28.18)
  7 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              1:54.37    1:53.41  
                  26.35       55.35 (29.00)     1:24.85 (29.50)     1:53.41 (28.56)
  8 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               1:54.63    1:54.24  
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)     1:24.75 (30.07)     1:54.24 (29.49)
  9 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              1:54.69    1:54.69  
                  26.47       55.40 (28.93)     1:25.42 (30.02)     1:54.69 (29.27)
 10 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              1:54.96    1:54.93  
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:54.93 (28.58)
B - Final
 11 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              1:55.29    1:53.74  
                  26.13       55.29 (29.16)     1:24.93 (29.64)     1:53.74 (28.81)
 12 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC              1:55.98    1:54.69  
                  26.29       55.87 (29.58)     1:25.61 (29.74)     1:54.69 (29.08)
 13 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA              1:55.26    1:55.08  
 14 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              1:55.77    1:55.40  
                  26.70       55.99 (29.29)     1:25.93 (29.94)     1:55.40 (29.47)
 15 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:56.97    1:55.87  
                  26.19       55.63 (29.44)     1:26.01 (30.38)     1:55.87 (29.86)
 16 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV              1:57.93    1:56.80  
                  27.53       57.48 (29.95)     1:27.29 (29.81)     1:56.80 (29.51)
 17 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               1:56.87    1:57.02  
                  27.14       56.99 (29.85)     1:27.10 (30.11)     1:57.02 (29.92)
 18 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              1:56.91    1:57.32  
                  27.14       56.99 (29.85)     1:27.58 (30.59)     1:57.32 (29.74)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA              1:49.22    1:47.60  
                  25.00       51.76 (26.76)     1:19.72 (27.96)     1:47.60 (27.88)
  2 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 OCCS-PV              1:47.43    1:48.00  
                  25.28       52.77 (27.49)     1:20.50 (27.73)     1:48.00 (27.50)
  3 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              1:51.42    1:51.84  
                  25.66       54.37 (28.71)     1:23.43 (29.06)     1:51.84 (28.41)
  4 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              1:55.23    1:52.38  
                  25.66       53.46 (27.80)     1:23.12 (29.66)     1:52.38 (29.26)
  5 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              1:54.67    1:53.19  
                  25.63       53.93 (28.30)     1:23.35 (29.42)     1:53.19 (29.84)
  6 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              1:54.97    1:53.25  
                  26.29       55.02 (28.73)     1:24.38 (29.36)     1:53.25 (28.87)
  7 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              1:55.72    1:54.37  
                  26.71       55.39 (28.68)     1:24.68 (29.29)     1:54.37 (29.69)
  8 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               1:59.04    1:54.63  
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)     1:26.08 (30.27)     1:54.63 (28.55)
  9 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              1:59.48    1:54.69  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)     1:25.34 (30.31)     1:54.69 (29.35)
 10 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              2:03.65    1:54.96  
                  27.13       56.24 (29.11)     1:26.13 (29.89)     1:54.96 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              1:55.36    1:55.15  
                  25.99       55.12 (29.13)     1:25.27 (30.15)     1:55.15 (29.88)
 12 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA              1:57.28    1:55.26  
                  26.32       55.38 (29.06)     1:25.57 (30.19)     1:55.26 (29.69)
 13 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              1:55.26    1:55.29  
                  26.19       55.52 (29.33)     1:26.39 (30.87)     1:55.29 (28.90)
 14 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              1:59.22    1:55.77  
                  26.20       55.65 (29.45)     1:26.26 (30.61)     1:55.77 (29.51)
 15 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC              1:59.16    1:55.98  
                  26.63       56.09 (29.46)     1:26.25 (30.16)     1:55.98 (29.73)
 16 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               2:00.59    1:56.87  
                  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:27.33 (30.65)     1:56.87 (29.54)
 17 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              1:59.55    1:56.91  
                  26.53       56.09 (29.56)     1:26.78 (30.69)     1:56.91 (30.13)
 18 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              2:03.74    1:56.97  
                  26.35       55.79 (29.44)     1:26.43 (30.64)     1:56.97 (30.54)
 19 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              2:02.00    1:57.32  
                  26.93       57.05 (30.12)     1:27.47 (30.42)     1:57.32 (29.85)
 20 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV              1:59.95    1:57.93  
                  28.01       57.56 (29.55)     1:28.17 (30.61)     1:57.93 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD               1:57.27    1:58.00  
                  26.01       55.25 (29.24)     1:26.64 (31.39)     1:58.00 (31.36)
 22 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              2:00.29    1:58.33  
                  27.22       57.56 (30.34)     1:28.37 (30.81)     1:58.33 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:03.43    1:58.42  
                  26.82       56.22 (29.40)     1:27.05 (30.83)     1:58.42 (31.37)
 24 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              2:04.09    1:58.48  
                  27.12       57.18 (30.06)     1:28.68 (31.50)     1:58.48 (29.80)
 25 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA              2:00.08    1:58.77  
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)     1:27.65 (31.28)     1:58.77 (31.12)
 26 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA              1:58.41    1:59.20  
                  27.77       57.22 (29.45)     1:28.23 (31.01)     1:59.20 (30.97)
 27 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               2:00.58    1:59.63  
                  27.02       56.86 (29.84)     1:28.15 (31.29)     1:59.63 (31.48)
 28 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV              2:02.70    1:59.94  
                  27.44       57.60 (30.16)     1:28.91 (31.31)     1:59.94 (31.03)
 29 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              2:09.54    2:00.54  
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)     1:29.41 (31.61)     2:00.54 (31.13)
 30 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV              2:01.48    2:01.35  
                  27.18       57.52 (30.34)     1:29.20 (31.68)     2:01.35 (32.15)
 31 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA              2:11.01    2:02.18  
                  27.95       58.60 (30.65)     1:30.69 (32.09)     2:02.18 (31.49)
 32 Strickland, Hunter P      13 GATR-VA              2:03.09    2:02.41  
                  28.53       59.12 (30.59)     1:31.19 (32.07)     2:02.41 (31.22)
 33 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV              2:09.56    2:02.52  
                  27.71       58.76 (31.05)     1:30.20 (31.44)     2:02.52 (32.32)
 34 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               2:01.34    2:02.70  
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:30.98 (31.87)     2:02.70 (31.72)
 35 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              2:03.20    2:03.44  
                  28.77       59.95 (31.18)     1:31.96 (32.01)     2:03.44 (31.48)
 36 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              2:06.11    2:04.23  
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)     1:33.14 (33.14)     2:04.23 (31.09)
 37 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA              2:07.67    2:04.53  
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)     1:32.40 (31.39)     2:04.53 (32.13)
 38 Cox, Jeremy               13 NRG-MA               2:09.49    2:04.65  
                  28.64       59.74 (31.10)     1:32.33 (32.59)     2:04.65 (32.32)
 39 Neher, Sam Q              14 OCCS-PV              2:04.35    2:04.80  
                  27.65       59.15 (31.50)     1:32.06 (32.91)     2:04.80 (32.74)
 40 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                2:12.33    2:04.96  
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)     1:32.51 (32.02)     2:04.96 (32.45)
 41 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                2:06.47    2:05.14  
                  29.42     1:01.61 (32.19)     1:34.13 (32.52)     2:05.14 (31.01)
 42 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA              2:06.50    2:05.17  
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)     1:34.58 (33.06)     2:05.17 (30.59)
 43 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              2:01.78    2:06.18  
                  28.47     1:01.19 (32.72)     1:34.74 (33.55)     2:06.18 (31.44)
 44 Forrest, Joshua E         14 OCCS-PV              2:12.28    2:06.63  
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)     1:34.24 (32.93)     2:06.63 (32.39)
 45 Chi, Ethan                13 OCCS-PV              2:10.48    2:06.73  
                  27.51       59.29 (31.78)     1:32.36 (33.07)     2:06.73 (34.37)
 46 Newland, Jay R            14 OCCS-PV              2:06.40    2:07.13  
                  29.40     1:01.82 (32.42)     1:34.82 (33.00)     2:07.13 (32.31)
 47 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA              2:00.38    2:07.45  
                  30.12     1:03.66 (33.54)     1:36.98 (33.32)     2:07.45 (30.47)
 48 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               2:08.47    2:07.79  
                  28.99     1:01.53 (32.54)     1:34.48 (32.95)     2:07.79 (33.31)
 49 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               2:10.35    2:07.83  
                  28.48     1:00.32 (31.84)     1:33.95 (33.63)     2:07.83 (33.88)
 50 Tate, Wes M               13 PA-SE                2:11.30    2:07.97  
                  29.21     1:02.31 (33.10)     1:36.12 (33.81)     2:07.97 (31.85)
 51 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               2:11.64    2:08.26  
                  28.92     1:01.80 (32.88)     1:35.49 (33.69)     2:08.26 (32.77)
 52 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              2:12.85    2:08.90  
                  29.49     1:01.95 (32.46)     1:35.61 (33.66)     2:08.90 (33.29)
 53 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA              2:08.00    2:10.02  
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)     1:36.77 (34.08)     2:10.02 (33.25)
 54 Reilly, Patrick E         13 HOKI-VA              2:16.00    2:10.90  
                  29.73     1:03.03 (33.30)     1:36.87 (33.84)     2:10.90 (34.03)
 55 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE        2:15.04    2:10.94  
                  30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)     1:39.15 (34.90)     2:10.94 (31.79)
 56 Johnson, Noah N           13 CYAC-VA              2:08.64    2:11.68  
                  29.17     1:03.01 (33.84)     1:37.70 (34.69)     2:11.68 (33.98)
 57 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA              2:15.27    2:12.20  
                  30.06     1:04.35 (34.29)     1:39.59 (35.24)     2:12.20 (32.61)
 58 Koh, Dennis D             13 HOKI-VA              2:12.55    2:12.53  
                  29.24     1:02.31 (33.07)     1:37.69 (35.38)     2:12.53 (34.84)
 59 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               2:15.00    2:12.64  
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:38.17 (34.57)     2:12.64 (34.47)
 60 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV              2:14.39    2:12.89  
                  30.37     1:04.62 (34.25)     1:39.00 (34.38)     2:12.89 (33.89)
 61 Rivers, Jonathan          14 GATR-VA              2:17.88    2:13.06  
                  30.16     1:02.91 (32.75)     1:37.29 (34.38)     2:13.06 (35.77)
 62 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              2:13.62    2:13.16  
                  28.96     1:02.00 (33.04)     1:37.71 (35.71)     2:13.16 (35.45)
 63 Gerlock, Alan A           13 Barracudas-SE        2:16.10    2:13.77  
                  29.98     1:04.35 (34.37)     1:39.53 (35.18)     2:13.77 (34.24)
 64 Romano, Mark A            14 OCCS-PV              2:13.04    2:15.40  
                  30.07     1:04.13 (34.06)     1:40.25 (36.12)     2:15.40 (35.15)
 65 Haddox, Evan N            14 OCCS-PV              2:32.28    2:15.81  
                  31.03     1:04.65 (33.62)     1:40.23 (35.58)     2:15.81 (35.58)
 66 Aldridge, Nick G          13 SMAC-VA              2:18.28    2:19.22  
                  30.85     1:06.69 (35.84)     1:44.15 (37.46)     2:19.22 (35.07)
 67 Henderson, Kyle R         14 OCCS-PV              2:34.44    2:19.41  
                  30.89     1:06.29 (35.40)     1:43.45 (37.16)     2:19.41 (35.96)
 68 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               2:23.84    2:19.96  
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)     1:43.84 (38.61)     2:19.96 (36.12)
 69 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               2:27.75    2:20.66  
                  31.46     1:06.75 (35.29)     1:44.01 (37.26)     2:20.66 (36.65)
 70 Sennett, Kyle D           13 LY-VA                2:19.90    2:21.65  
                  31.99     1:07.72 (35.73)     1:45.31 (37.59)     2:21.65 (36.34)
 71 Czaja, Luke M             13 FSC-MD               2:36.19    2:31.47  
                  33.31     1:11.47 (38.16)     1:52.01 (40.54)     2:31.47 (39.46)
 72 King, Kolby G             13 HOKI-VA              2:28.71    2:32.11  
                  35.41     1:14.66 (39.25)     1:53.74 (39.08)     2:32.11 (38.37)
 73 Alley, Ethan H            13 GATR-VA              2:37.39    2:34.97  
                  34.26     1:15.57 (41.31)     1:56.10 (40.53)     2:34.97 (38.87)
 74 Caldas, Nicholas J        13 WST-VA               2:36.47    2:38.52  
                  35.74     1:16.57 (40.83)     1:58.34 (41.77)     2:38.52 (40.18)
 75 Berry, James S            13 FSC-MD               2:37.51    2:42.61  
                  35.78     1:16.29 (40.51)     1:59.18 (42.89)     2:42.61 (43.43)
 76 Stafford, Henry A         14 FSC-MD               2:47.16    2:44.34  
                  34.22     1:14.79 (40.57)     1:58.92 (44.13)     2:44.34 (45.42)
 77 Lee, David A              13 OCCS-PV              2:44.31    2:44.77  
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)     2:02.03 (43.55)     2:44.77 (42.74)
 78 Fowler, Henry H           13 WST-VA               2:58.67    2:55.92  
                  37.86     1:22.37 (44.51)     2:08.17 (45.80)     2:55.92 (47.75)
 79 Peters, Benjamin J        13 Barracudas-SE        3:45.11    3:17.53  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV              1:50.82    1:50.10  
                  26.09       53.87 (27.78)     1:22.22 (28.35)     1:50.10 (27.88)
  2 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV              1:55.79    1:52.45  
                  26.49       54.68 (28.19)     1:23.39 (28.71)     1:52.45 (29.06)
  3 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA              1:56.94    1:55.61  
                  27.45       56.18 (28.73)     1:25.79 (29.61)     1:55.61 (29.82)
  4 Gerlock, Claire A         16 Barracudas-SE        1:56.31    1:55.82  
                  26.94       55.92 (28.98)     1:25.73 (29.81)     1:55.82 (30.09)
  5 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV              1:57.08    1:55.88  
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)     1:26.63 (29.66)     1:55.88 (29.25)
  6 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              1:57.24    1:56.25  
                  27.72       56.65 (28.93)     1:26.47 (29.82)     1:56.25 (29.78)
  7 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA              1:56.47    1:57.35  
                  27.60       57.21 (29.61)     1:27.34 (30.13)     1:57.35 (30.01)
  8 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV              1:56.94    1:57.63  
                  27.64       56.96 (29.32)     1:27.20 (30.24)     1:57.63 (30.43)
  9 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              1:56.31    1:57.80  
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)     1:27.77 (30.72)     1:57.80 (30.03)
 10 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC              1:56.20    1:58.23  
                  26.41       55.56 (29.15)     1:26.60 (31.04)     1:58.23 (31.63)
B - Final
 11 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              1:57.26    1:55.71  
                  27.28       56.03 (28.75)     1:25.78 (29.75)     1:55.71 (29.93)
 12 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              1:57.81    1:56.68  
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)     1:26.75 (30.10)     1:56.68 (29.93)
 13 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV              1:58.60    1:56.73  
                  27.63       57.23 (29.60)     1:56.73 (59.50)                    
 14 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              1:59.44    1:57.88  
                  27.04       56.61 (29.57)     1:27.12 (30.51)     1:57.88 (30.76)
 15 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              1:59.02    1:58.29  
                  28.17       57.90 (29.73)     1:28.49 (30.59)     1:58.29 (29.80)
 16 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:58.90    1:59.53  
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:28.20 (30.54)     1:59.53 (31.33)
 17 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD               1:57.42    1:59.81  
                  27.50       57.67 (30.17)     1:28.22 (30.55)     1:59.81 (31.59)
 18 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              2:00.01    1:59.87  
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)     1:29.67 (31.11)     1:59.87 (30.20)
 19 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV              1:59.49    2:00.25  
                  28.04       58.59 (30.55)     1:29.82 (31.23)     2:00.25 (30.43)
 20 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA        1:59.99    2:00.67  
                  27.50       58.06 (30.56)     1:29.38 (31.32)     2:00.67 (31.29)
C - Final
 21 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               2:00.10    1:58.57  
                  27.32       57.00 (29.68)     1:27.57 (30.57)     1:58.57 (31.00)
 22 Epler, Katherine L        17 NMA-NC               2:00.61    1:58.86  
                  27.78       57.75 (29.97)     1:28.40 (30.65)     1:58.86 (30.46)
 23 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               2:00.63    2:00.03  
                  27.60       57.60 (30.00)     1:28.70 (31.10)     2:00.03 (31.33)
 24 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              2:01.61    2:01.07  
                  27.72       58.22 (30.50)     1:29.75 (31.53)     2:01.07 (31.32)
 25 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               2:04.78    2:02.00  
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)     1:30.67 (31.63)     2:02.00 (31.33)
 26 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC               2:02.50    2:02.01  
                  28.44       59.08 (30.64)     1:30.62 (31.54)     2:02.01 (31.39)
 27 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               2:04.53    2:02.18  
                  27.96       58.39 (30.43)     1:30.04 (31.65)     2:02.18 (32.14)
 28 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA              2:03.15    2:03.61  
                  28.81     1:00.03 (31.22)     1:31.91 (31.88)     2:03.61 (31.70)
 29 Coley, Bre J              15 LASO-VA              2:04.61    2:04.69  
                  28.63     1:00.20 (31.57)     1:32.47 (32.27)     2:04.69 (32.22)
 30 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC              2:04.96    2:04.94  
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)     1:32.64 (32.56)     2:04.94 (32.30)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV              1:50.61    1:50.82  
                  26.08       53.94 (27.86)     1:22.46 (28.52)     1:50.82 (28.36)
  2 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV              1:53.11    1:55.79  
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.16 (30.04)     1:55.79 (29.63)
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC              1:59.51    1:56.20  
                  27.07       56.12 (29.05)     1:26.21 (30.09)     1:56.20 (29.99)
  4 Gerlock, Claire A         16 Barracudas-SE        1:57.79    1:56.31  
                  26.82       55.86 (29.04)     1:26.18 (30.32)     1:56.31 (30.13)
  4 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              1:55.57    1:56.31  
                  27.11       56.33 (29.22)     1:26.59 (30.26)     1:56.31 (29.72)
  6 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA              1:57.75    1:56.47  
                  27.20       56.40 (29.20)     1:26.35 (29.95)     1:56.47 (30.12)
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA              1:57.76    1:56.94  
                  26.74       55.94 (29.20)     1:26.18 (30.24)     1:56.94 (30.76)
  7 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV              2:01.19    1:56.94  
                  27.25       56.57 (29.32)     1:26.18 (29.61)     1:56.94 (30.76)
  9 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              1:57.78    1:57.03  
                  28.08       57.56 (29.48)     1:27.62 (30.06)     1:57.03 (29.41)
 10 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV              1:54.89    1:57.08  
                  27.81       57.23 (29.42)     1:27.29 (30.06)     1:57.08 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              1:56.87    1:57.24  
                  27.95       57.14 (29.19)     1:27.05 (29.91)     1:57.24 (30.19)
 12 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              1:58.34    1:57.26  
                  28.04       57.84 (29.80)     1:27.79 (29.95)     1:57.26 (29.47)
 13 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD               1:57.57    1:57.42  
                  27.44       57.63 (30.19)     1:28.06 (30.43)     1:57.42 (29.36)
 14 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              1:58.80    1:57.81  
                  27.66       57.52 (29.86)     1:27.74 (30.22)     1:57.81 (30.07)
 15 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV              2:05.45    1:58.60  
                  27.84       58.74 (30.90)     1:29.09 (30.35)     1:58.60 (29.51)
 16 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              2:01.79    1:58.90  
                  27.40       57.15 (29.75)     1:27.79 (30.64)     1:58.90 (31.11)
 17 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              2:01.99    1:59.02  
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)     1:28.77 (30.70)     1:59.02 (30.25)
 18 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              2:02.31    1:59.44  
                  27.41       57.32 (29.91)     1:28.10 (30.78)     1:59.44 (31.34)
 19 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV              2:03.42    1:59.49  
                  27.26       57.35 (30.09)     1:28.73 (31.38)     1:59.49 (30.76)
 20 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA        2:00.11    1:59.99  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.56 (30.87)     1:59.99 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              2:00.84    2:00.01  
                  28.22       58.36 (30.14)     1:29.32 (30.96)     2:00.01 (30.69)
 22 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               2:02.77    2:00.10  
                  27.84       57.74 (29.90)     1:28.57 (30.83)     2:00.10 (31.53)
 23 Epler, Katherine L        17 NMA-NC               2:02.97    2:00.61  
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)     1:28.75 (31.53)     2:00.61 (31.86)
 24 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               2:01.50    2:00.63  
                  27.78       57.92 (30.14)     1:28.96 (31.04)     2:00.63 (31.67)
 25 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              2:05.52    2:01.61  
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)     1:30.68 (31.26)     2:01.61 (30.93)
 26 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC               2:05.98    2:02.50  
                  28.48       59.66 (31.18)     1:31.41 (31.75)     2:02.50 (31.09)
 27 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA              2:06.25    2:03.15  
                  29.02     1:00.28 (31.26)     1:32.21 (31.93)     2:03.15 (30.94)
 28 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               2:05.72    2:04.53  
                  29.06     1:00.13 (31.07)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:04.53 (32.27)
 29 Coley, Bre J              15 LASO-VA              2:05.45    2:04.61  
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:32.54 (32.34)     2:04.61 (32.07)
 30 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               2:03.17    2:04.78  
                  27.95       59.31 (31.36)     1:32.08 (32.77)     2:04.78 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC              2:11.80    2:04.96  
                  28.96     1:00.54 (31.58)     1:33.04 (32.50)     2:04.96 (31.92)
 32 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               2:08.57    2:05.39  
                  28.96     1:00.88 (31.92)     1:33.22 (32.34)     2:05.39 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tiller, Anne Elaine E     16 GATR-VA              2:03.23    2:05.55  
                  28.47       59.86 (31.39)     1:32.79 (32.93)     2:05.55 (32.76)
 34 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               2:07.69    2:05.65  
                  29.18     1:01.26 (32.08)     1:33.55 (32.29)     2:05.65 (32.10)
 35 Behnke, Maria E           17 RAPP-VA              2:03.73    2:05.72  
                  28.87     1:00.61 (31.74)     1:33.31 (32.70)     2:05.72 (32.41)
 36 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               2:06.28    2:06.37  
                  28.26       59.98 (31.72)     1:32.92 (32.94)     2:06.37 (33.45)
 37 Spuchesi, Amber N         16 RAPP-VA              2:04.56    2:06.38  
                  28.95     1:01.39 (32.44)     1:34.27 (32.88)     2:06.38 (32.11)
 38 Wohlford, Grace G         16 HOKI-VA              2:03.08    2:06.40  
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)     1:32.37 (32.51)     2:06.40 (34.03)
 39 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               2:07.94    2:06.67  
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:33.49 (33.25)     2:06.67 (33.18)
 40 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC               2:09.87    2:07.29  
                  28.83     1:00.80 (31.97)     1:34.51 (33.71)     2:07.29 (32.78)
 41 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA              2:07.56    2:07.40  
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)     1:34.34 (33.00)     2:07.40 (33.06)
 42 Fillinger, Reagan M       15 OCCS-PV              2:08.01    2:08.09  
                  28.22     1:00.22 (32.00)     1:34.28 (34.06)     2:08.09 (33.81)
 43 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               2:08.93    2:08.37  
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)     1:34.20 (33.07)     2:08.37 (34.17)
 43 Cornwell, Devyn M         16 OCCS-PV              2:12.75    2:08.37  
                  28.99     1:00.80 (31.81)     1:34.46 (33.66)     2:08.37 (33.91)
 45 Ross, Sydney M            15 NMA-NC               2:09.93    2:08.48  
                  28.84     1:00.94 (32.10)     1:34.62 (33.68)     2:08.48 (33.86)
 46 King, Rachael M           18 UN-ST-VA             2:12.21    2:09.04  
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)     1:35.30 (33.69)     2:09.04 (33.74)
 47 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               2:11.19    2:09.34  
                  27.81       59.57 (31.76)     1:34.07 (34.50)     2:09.34 (35.27)
 48 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      15 OCCS-PV              2:09.19    2:10.22  
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:36.63 (33.84)     2:10.22 (33.59)
 49 Murie, Cameron M          15 SMAC-VA              2:01.78    2:10.61  
                  28.38     1:00.24 (31.86)     1:34.82 (34.58)     2:10.61 (35.79)
 50 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA              2:12.25    2:10.68  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:37.32 (34.16)     2:10.68 (33.36)
 51 Horton, Rickey E          15 HOKI-VA              2:10.51    2:10.70  
                  29.81     1:02.30 (32.49)     1:36.45 (34.15)     2:10.70 (34.25)
 52 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD               2:11.42    2:11.43  
                  30.22     1:03.82 (33.60)     1:37.26 (33.44)     2:11.43 (34.17)
 53 Belcher, Caitlyn E        16 Barracudas-SE        2:08.43    2:11.45  
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:38.34 (34.39)     2:11.45 (33.11)
 54 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD               2:08.69    2:11.67  
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:37.34 (34.75)     2:11.67 (34.33)
 55 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA              2:14.40    2:12.08  
                  30.77     1:04.56 (33.79)     1:38.84 (34.28)     2:12.08 (33.24)
 56 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               2:07.82    2:12.36  
                  29.32     1:01.96 (32.64)     1:37.02 (35.06)     2:12.36 (35.34)
 56 Odonnell, Carli E         15 OCCS-PV              2:16.14    2:12.36  
                  31.18     1:04.54 (33.36)     1:38.39 (33.85)     2:12.36 (33.97)
 58 Odonnell, Mary G          16 OCCS-PV              2:09.52    2:12.42  
                  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)     1:37.63 (34.19)     2:12.42 (34.79)
 59 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              2:17.09    2:12.91  
                  30.39     1:04.29 (33.90)     1:38.61 (34.32)     2:12.91 (34.30)
 60 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               2:12.73    2:13.66  
                  30.23     1:04.03 (33.80)     1:38.63 (34.60)     2:13.66 (35.03)
 61 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              2:12.31    2:13.74  
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)     1:38.48 (35.26)     2:13.74 (35.26)
 62 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA              2:12.82    2:14.06  
                  30.55     1:04.08 (33.53)     1:38.76 (34.68)     2:14.06 (35.30)
 63 Snell, Erica A            16 PA-SE                2:09.66    2:14.35  
                  29.81     1:02.94 (33.13)     1:38.55 (35.61)     2:14.35 (35.80)
 64 Skaines, Nikki M          17 PWSC-VA              2:08.13    2:14.47  
                  29.22     1:02.37 (33.15)     1:38.07 (35.70)     2:14.47 (36.40)
 65 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                2:09.50    2:14.49  
                  30.19     1:04.34 (34.15)     1:39.86 (35.52)     2:14.49 (34.63)
 66 Davisson, Erin G          15 OCCS-PV              2:18.85    2:14.99  
                  30.37     1:05.57 (35.20)     1:40.40 (34.83)     2:14.99 (34.59)
 67 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA               2:14.77    2:15.57  
                  29.75     1:04.40 (34.65)     1:40.65 (36.25)     2:15.57 (34.92)
 68 Laughlin, Jenna C         16 PA-SE                2:11.11    2:15.83  
                  30.70     1:04.75 (34.05)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:15.83 (35.39)
 69 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD               2:16.50    2:17.64  
                  30.53     1:05.07 (34.54)     1:41.65 (36.58)     2:17.64 (35.99)
 70 Bohs, Kayleigh A          16 FSC-MD               2:19.76    2:19.31  
                  31.12     1:05.80 (34.68)     1:42.59 (36.79)     2:19.31 (36.72)
 71 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA              2:17.70    2:19.36  
                  30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)     1:42.74 (37.77)     2:19.36 (36.62)
 72 Yuan, Katarina F          17 HOKI-VA              2:13.78    2:19.81  
                  32.42     1:07.73 (35.31)     1:44.13 (36.40)     2:19.81 (35.68)
 73 McCune, Kristina G        15 PA-SE                2:27.93    2:20.34  
                  31.64     1:08.16 (36.52)     1:44.97 (36.81)     2:20.34 (35.37)
 74 Walker, Syd A             15 LY-VA                2:17.75    2:20.70  
                  31.78     1:07.42 (35.64)     1:44.38 (36.96)     2:20.70 (36.32)
 75 Grove, Hannah C           15 SCAT-VA              2:22.39    2:22.91  
                  32.87     1:10.07 (37.20)     1:47.20 (37.13)     2:22.91 (35.71)
 76 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA               2:21.74    2:23.51  
                  33.03     1:10.30 (37.27)     1:48.11 (37.81)     2:23.51 (35.40)
 77 Allmon, Piper J           15 FSC-MD               2:26.43    2:24.50  
                  32.06     1:08.60 (36.54)     1:46.31 (37.71)     2:24.50 (38.19)
 78 Brown, Gillian A          16 Unts-VA              2:23.71    2:24.82  
                  31.66     1:07.95 (36.29)     1:46.30 (38.35)     2:24.82 (38.52)
 79 Sudweeks, Erin            15 HOKI-VA              2:23.79    2:25.18  
                  32.22     1:09.12 (36.90)     1:47.27 (38.15)     2:25.18 (37.91)
 80 Ayllon, Andrea            15 OCCS-PV              2:34.19    2:26.03  
                  34.05     1:11.25 (37.20)     1:49.53 (38.28)     2:26.03 (36.50)
 81 Green, Cara L             15 FSC-MD               2:19.62    2:27.55  
                  30.89     1:07.04 (36.15)     1:46.82 (39.78)     2:27.55 (40.73)
 82 Ballentine, Holly M       16 FSC-MD               2:30.35    2:27.89  
                  32.72     1:10.05 (37.33)     1:49.66 (39.61)     2:27.89 (38.23)
 83 Scott, Hannah E           15 SFY-VA               2:19.28    2:28.57  
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)     1:49.68 (38.75)     2:28.57 (38.89)
 84 Bicar, Cheyenne S         16 OCCS-PV              2:36.81    2:31.99  
                  32.48     1:08.97 (36.49)   2:31.99 (1:23.02)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV              1:41.89    1:40.45  
                  23.68       48.98 (25.30)     1:14.43 (25.45)     1:40.45 (26.02)
  2 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              1:42.49    1:40.67  
  3 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA              1:42.69    1:43.06  
                  23.76       49.67 (25.91)     1:16.30 (26.63)     1:43.06 (26.76)
  4 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              1:43.63    1:43.19  
                  23.84       49.86 (26.02)     1:16.71 (26.85)     1:43.19 (26.48)
  5 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC              1:43.79    1:43.35  
                  24.27       50.34 (26.07)     1:16.64 (26.30)     1:43.35 (26.71)
  6 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV              1:44.36    1:43.69  
                  24.26       50.33 (26.07)     1:16.94 (26.61)     1:43.69 (26.75)
  7 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              1:43.41    1:44.72  
                  24.34       50.92 (26.58)     1:17.94 (27.02)     1:44.72 (26.78)
  8 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA              1:44.55    1:45.51  
                  24.34       51.29 (26.95)     1:18.63 (27.34)     1:45.51 (26.88)
  9 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV              1:45.40    1:46.10  
                  24.85       51.44 (26.59)     1:18.53 (27.09)     1:46.10 (27.57)
 10 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC              1:45.47    1:46.17  
                  23.95       50.59 (26.64)     1:18.74 (28.15)     1:46.17 (27.43)
B - Final
 11 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              1:46.87    1:44.65  
                  24.18       50.91 (26.73)     1:18.25 (27.34)     1:44.65 (26.40)
 12 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA              1:47.59    1:45.31  
                  24.25       51.10 (26.85)     1:18.33 (27.23)     1:45.31 (26.98)
 13 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              1:46.16    1:45.76  
                  24.94       51.76 (26.82)     1:19.03 (27.27)     1:45.76 (26.73)
 14 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV              1:48.39    1:46.29  
                  24.84       51.98 (27.14)     1:19.16 (27.18)     1:46.29 (27.13)
 15 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV              1:46.34    1:46.36  
 16 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              1:47.49    1:46.38  
                  24.80       51.79 (26.99)     1:19.30 (27.51)     1:46.38 (27.08)
 17 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV              1:47.89    1:47.04  
                  25.06       52.26 (27.20)     1:19.78 (27.52)     1:47.04 (27.26)
 18 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              1:47.19    1:47.29  
                  25.11       52.20 (27.09)     1:19.69 (27.49)     1:47.29 (27.60)
 19 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              1:48.53    1:47.40  
                  24.79       52.51 (27.72)     1:20.41 (27.90)     1:47.40 (26.99)
 20 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA              1:47.81    1:47.83  
                  24.63       51.86 (27.23)     1:19.94 (28.08)     1:47.83 (27.89)
C - Final
 21 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV              1:50.40    1:48.07  
                  25.15       52.75 (27.60)     1:21.02 (28.27)     1:48.07 (27.05)
 22 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC              1:49.77    1:48.12  
                  24.43       51.81 (27.38)     1:19.86 (28.05)     1:48.12 (28.26)
 23 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV              1:50.80    1:48.64  
                  25.37       52.63 (27.26)     1:20.65 (28.02)     1:48.64 (27.99)
 24 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV              1:50.74    1:49.17  
                  25.14       53.03 (27.89)     1:21.60 (28.57)     1:49.17 (27.57)
 25 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC               1:49.02    1:49.37  
 26 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              1:50.39    1:49.50  
                  25.56       53.35 (27.79)     1:21.71 (28.36)     1:49.50 (27.79)
 27 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                1:49.70    1:49.82  
                  25.74       54.03 (28.29)     1:22.37 (28.34)     1:49.82 (27.45)
 28 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              1:50.33    1:49.95  
                  26.24       54.19 (27.95)     1:22.40 (28.21)     1:49.95 (27.55)
 29 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV              1:48.61    1:50.41  
                  25.65       54.06 (28.41)     1:22.46 (28.40)     1:50.41 (27.95)
 30 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                1:51.80    1:52.88  
                  26.28       54.48 (28.20)     1:23.86 (29.38)     1:52.88 (29.02)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV              1:44.62    1:41.89  
                  24.28       50.23 (25.95)     1:15.95 (25.72)     1:41.89 (25.94)
  2 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              1:43.54    1:42.49  
                  24.35       50.23 (25.88)     1:16.23 (26.00)     1:42.49 (26.26)
  3 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA              1:44.11    1:42.69  
                  24.06       50.64 (26.58)     1:16.57 (25.93)     1:42.69 (26.12)
  4 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              1:44.90    1:43.41  
                  24.09       50.39 (26.30)     1:17.09 (26.70)     1:43.41 (26.32)
  5 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              1:44.46    1:43.63  
                  24.61       51.13 (26.52)     1:17.60 (26.47)     1:43.63 (26.03)
  6 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC              1:42.87    1:43.79  
                  24.37       50.86 (26.49)     1:17.35 (26.49)     1:43.79 (26.44)
  7 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV              1:48.77    1:44.36  
                  24.14       50.60 (26.46)     1:17.43 (26.83)     1:44.36 (26.93)
  8 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA              1:46.02    1:44.55  
                  23.90       50.13 (26.23)     1:16.85 (26.72)     1:44.55 (27.70)
  9 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV              1:51.74    1:45.40  
                  25.14       51.69 (26.55)     1:18.39 (26.70)     1:45.40 (27.01)
 10 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC              1:49.76    1:45.47  
                  24.08       50.95 (26.87)     1:18.36 (27.41)     1:45.47 (27.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              1:47.43    1:46.16  
                  24.99       51.72 (26.73)     1:18.91 (27.19)     1:46.16 (27.25)
 12 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV              1:45.17    1:46.34  
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)     1:19.00 (27.45)     1:46.34 (27.34)
 13 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              1:47.57    1:46.87  
                  24.96       52.36 (27.40)     1:19.93 (27.57)     1:46.87 (26.94)
 14 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              1:47.40    1:47.19  
                  25.33       52.29 (26.96)     1:19.62 (27.33)     1:47.19 (27.57)
 15 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              1:49.53    1:47.49  
                  25.37       53.05 (27.68)     1:20.95 (27.90)     1:47.49 (26.54)
 16 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA              1:49.35    1:47.59  
                  24.97       52.16 (27.19)     1:20.18 (28.02)     1:47.59 (27.41)
 17 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA              1:51.54    1:47.81  
                  24.63       51.78 (27.15)     1:19.71 (27.93)     1:47.81 (28.10)
 18 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV              1:51.15    1:47.89  
                  25.51       53.29 (27.78)     1:21.05 (27.76)     1:47.89 (26.84)
 19 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV              1:48.72    1:48.39  
                  25.17       52.65 (27.48)     1:20.57 (27.92)     1:48.39 (27.82)
 20 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD               1:49.88    1:48.51  
                  24.84       52.30 (27.46)     1:19.71 (27.41)     1:48.51 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              1:53.10    1:48.53  
                  25.01       52.98 (27.97)     1:21.11 (28.13)     1:48.53 (27.42)
 22 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV              1:48.02    1:48.61  
                  24.85       51.84 (26.99)     1:20.20 (28.36)     1:48.61 (28.41)
 23 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC               1:53.83    1:49.02  
                  25.00       52.78 (27.78)     1:20.70 (27.92)     1:49.02 (28.32)
 24 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                1:49.36    1:49.70  
                  25.52       53.56 (28.04)     1:22.02 (28.46)     1:49.70 (27.68)
 25 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC              1:51.38    1:49.77  
                  24.69       51.86 (27.17)     1:20.67 (28.81)     1:49.77 (29.10)
 26 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC               1:56.59    1:50.23  
                  24.53       51.70 (27.17)     1:20.85 (29.15)     1:50.23 (29.38)
 27 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              1:54.01    1:50.33  
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)     1:22.03 (28.12)     1:50.33 (28.30)
 28 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              1:51.93    1:50.39  
                  25.79       53.99 (28.20)     1:22.21 (28.22)     1:50.39 (28.18)
 29 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV              1:55.06    1:50.40  
                  25.00       52.60 (27.60)     1:21.70 (29.10)     1:50.40 (28.70)
 30 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV              1:52.53    1:50.74  
                  25.80       54.65 (28.85)     1:23.13 (28.48)     1:50.74 (27.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV              1:51.17    1:50.80  
                  26.22       54.30 (28.08)     1:22.77 (28.47)     1:50.80 (28.03)
 32 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                1:57.43    1:51.80  
                  26.60       55.39 (28.79)     1:23.96 (28.57)     1:51.80 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              1:49.84    1:52.35  
                  25.55       53.52 (27.97)     1:22.77 (29.25)     1:52.35 (29.58)
 34 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                1:57.23    1:52.37  
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.50 (29.15)     1:52.37 (27.87)
 34 Sherzad, Zadron A         15 STAT-VA              1:54.00    1:52.37  
                  25.71       54.07 (28.36)     1:23.32 (29.25)     1:52.37 (29.05)
 36 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              1:53.36    1:52.44  
                  26.32       54.47 (28.15)     1:23.20 (28.73)     1:52.44 (29.24)
 37 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              1:56.01    1:52.53  
                  25.46       53.80 (28.34)     1:23.11 (29.31)     1:52.53 (29.42)
 38 Grimmett, Brian B         16 LY-VA                1:57.16    1:52.61  
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)     1:24.50 (28.91)     1:52.61 (28.11)
 39 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               1:56.20    1:52.81  
                  25.17       53.31 (28.14)     1:23.05 (29.74)     1:52.81 (29.76)
 40 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                1:56.94    1:53.12  
                  25.81       54.40 (28.59)     1:23.77 (29.37)     1:53.12 (29.35)
 41 Stevenson, Grisham J      17 OCCS-PV              1:55.78    1:53.13  
                  26.05       54.73 (28.68)     1:24.01 (29.28)     1:53.13 (29.12)
 42 Smith, Logan A            17 PA-SE                1:53.10    1:53.17  
                  25.81       54.41 (28.60)     1:23.93 (29.52)     1:53.17 (29.24)
 43 Mays, Alex N              16 PA-SE                1:51.08    1:53.34  
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)     1:24.64 (29.17)     1:53.34 (28.70)
 44 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        1:54.32    1:53.40  
                  25.53       54.03 (28.50)     1:24.01 (29.98)     1:53.40 (29.39)
 45 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV              1:59.85    1:53.63  
                  25.99       53.97 (27.98)     1:23.47 (29.50)     1:53.63 (30.16)
 46 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA              1:56.05    1:53.70  
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.74 (29.97)     1:53.70 (28.96)
 47 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA              1:53.54    1:53.73  
                  25.08       53.70 (28.62)     1:23.54 (29.84)     1:53.73 (30.19)
 48 Fleming, Nicklaus M       15 STAT-VA              1:56.39    1:54.27  
                  26.12       54.86 (28.74)     1:24.90 (30.04)     1:54.27 (29.37)
 49 Smith, Noah A             17 PA-SE                1:47.31    1:54.47  
                  25.84       54.84 (29.00)     1:24.57 (29.73)     1:54.47 (29.90)
 50 Poley, Alex W             16 RAPP-VA              1:54.81    1:55.57  
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)     1:25.31 (29.95)     1:55.57 (30.26)
 51 Zolovick, Ryan A          16 HOKI-VA              1:52.39    1:55.64  
                  25.68       54.19 (28.51)     1:24.61 (30.42)     1:55.64 (31.03)
 52 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA              1:58.61    1:55.83  
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:25.94 (29.78)     1:55.83 (29.89)
 53 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA              1:59.61    1:56.24  
                  27.17       56.34 (29.17)     1:26.36 (30.02)     1:56.24 (29.88)
 54 Davis III, Trey A         16 OCCS-PV              2:00.86    1:56.49  
                  25.85       54.33 (28.48)     1:24.63 (30.30)     1:56.49 (31.86)
 55 Carter, Langston A        17 OCCS-PV              2:00.52    1:56.51  
                  26.91       56.81 (29.90)     1:27.49 (30.68)     1:56.51 (29.02)
 56 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA              1:58.74    1:56.92  
                  26.31       55.33 (29.02)     1:26.07 (30.74)     1:56.92 (30.85)
 57 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                2:01.16    1:57.48  
                  26.39       56.49 (30.10)     1:27.56 (31.07)     1:57.48 (29.92)
 58 Neal, Jacob D             15 OCCS-PV              1:59.21    1:57.91  
                  27.33       57.09 (29.76)     1:28.03 (30.94)     1:57.91 (29.88)
 59 Stephens, Nathan J        16 PSDN-VA              1:59.64    1:58.14  
                  26.82       56.65 (29.83)     1:27.73 (31.08)     1:58.14 (30.41)
 60 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV              2:01.00    1:58.29  
                  27.39       57.54 (30.15)     1:28.79 (31.25)     1:58.29 (29.50)
 61 Karp, Steph P             15 CYAC-VA              1:57.76    1:58.57  
                  26.36       56.19 (29.83)     1:26.65 (30.46)     1:58.57 (31.92)
 62 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC              1:59.76    1:58.86  
                  27.56       57.53 (29.97)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.86 (30.65)
 63 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               2:02.06    1:58.92  
                  27.00       57.14 (30.14)     1:28.58 (31.44)     1:58.92 (30.34)
 64 Tate, Zach R              17 PA-SE                2:01.82    1:59.11  
                  27.42       57.69 (30.27)     1:28.79 (31.10)     1:59.11 (30.32)
 65 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA              1:56.12    1:59.19  
                  25.91       55.30 (29.39)     1:26.63 (31.33)     1:59.19 (32.56)
 66 Linville, Owen B          16 CYAC-VA              1:58.04    1:59.27  
                  26.31       56.01 (29.70)     1:27.04 (31.03)     1:59.27 (32.23)
 67 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                1:57.05    1:59.76  
                  26.65       56.95 (30.30)     1:28.49 (31.54)     1:59.76 (31.27)
 68 Monis, Anthony D          15 PWSC-VA              2:03.02    2:00.00  
                  26.69       56.71 (30.02)     1:27.91 (31.20)     2:00.00 (32.09)
 69 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              1:57.28    2:00.49  
                  26.42       56.31 (29.89)     1:28.12 (31.81)     2:00.49 (32.37)
 70 Bacon, Austin W           16 OCCS-PV              2:05.15    2:01.46  
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.92 (31.73)     2:01.46 (31.54)
 71 Villanueva, Sebastian N   16 OCCS-PV              2:09.36    2:01.58  
                  27.52       58.27 (30.75)     1:30.23 (31.96)     2:01.58 (31.35)
 72 Yim, Joshua Y             15 OCCS-PV              2:07.15    2:02.35  
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)     1:29.84 (31.73)     2:02.35 (32.51)
 73 Lee, Brian R              16 OCCS-PV              2:11.12    2:03.12  
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)     1:31.46 (32.00)     2:03.12 (31.66)
 74 Swarthout, Brandon D      15 OCCS-PV              2:03.07    2:04.92  
                  28.72     1:00.15 (31.43)     1:32.35 (32.20)     2:04.92 (32.57)
 75 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               2:39.67    2:06.27  
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)     1:34.62 (34.04)     2:06.27 (31.65)
 76 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               2:10.12    2:06.31  
                  27.58       58.19 (30.61)     1:31.28 (33.09)     2:06.31 (35.03)
 77 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               2:10.62    2:06.72  
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:34.27 (32.54)     2:06.72 (32.45)
 78 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC               2:15.17    2:08.38  
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)     1:34.56 (34.17)     2:08.38 (33.82)
 79 Dickens, Hampton H        17 NMA-NC               2:14.81    2:08.41  
                                1:01.31 ( )     1:34.36 (33.05)     2:08.41 (34.05)
 80 Zong, David Y             15 OCCS-PV              2:04.45    2:08.57  
                  27.24       58.67 (31.43)     1:32.54 (33.87)     2:08.57 (36.03)
 81 Stevenson, Logan R        15 OCCS-PV              2:11.75    2:10.04  
                  28.97     1:01.68 (32.71)     1:36.04 (34.36)     2:10.04 (34.00)
 82 Laursen, Riley J          15 SMAC-NC              2:17.14    2:10.21  
                  27.99     1:00.22 (32.23)     1:34.95 (34.73)     2:10.21 (35.26)
 83 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA              2:10.26    2:11.00  
                  29.19     1:01.89 (32.70)     1:36.36 (34.47)     2:11.00 (34.64)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               1:06.12    1:05.74  
                  31.12     1:05.74 (34.62)                                        
  2 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              1:08.85    1:07.67  
                  31.90     1:07.67 (35.77)                                        
  3 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              1:09.50    1:09.01  
                  32.84     1:09.01 (36.17)                                        
  4 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              1:09.78    1:09.04  
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)                                        
  5 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              1:10.16    1:09.73  
                  32.91     1:09.73 (36.82)                                        
  6 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              1:10.71    1:09.85  
                  33.01     1:09.85 (36.84)                                        
  7 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              1:10.74    1:09.99  
                  33.24     1:09.99 (36.75)                                        
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               1:10.78    1:10.50  
                  33.07     1:10.50 (37.43)                                        
  9 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA              1:10.16    1:10.80  
                  33.35     1:10.80 (37.45)                                        
 10 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        1:11.06    1:11.40  
                  33.79     1:11.40 (37.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               1:11.15    1:10.77  
                  33.54     1:10.77 (37.23)                                        
 12 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:11.35    1:11.30  
                  34.00     1:11.30 (37.30)                                        
 13 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              1:11.26    1:11.77  
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)                                        
 14 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               1:13.11    1:12.12  
                  33.74     1:12.12 (38.38)                                        
 15 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               1:12.65    1:12.61  
                  34.78     1:12.61 (37.83)                                        
 16 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:12.06    1:12.65  
                  34.76     1:12.65 (37.89)                                        
 17 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              1:13.35    1:12.79  
                  34.25     1:12.79 (38.54)                                        
 18 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               1:13.57    1:15.98  
                  34.84     1:15.98 (41.14)                                        
 19 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC               1:14.68    1:16.20  
                  35.23     1:16.20 (40.97)                                        
 -- Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              1:12.20         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.80          DQ (37.55)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               1:04.73    1:06.12  
                  31.28     1:06.12 (34.84)                                        
  2 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              1:11.42    1:08.85  
                  32.59     1:08.85 (36.26)                                        
  3 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              1:10.32    1:09.50  
                  33.13     1:09.50 (36.37)                                        
  4 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              1:11.12    1:09.78  
                  33.46     1:09.78 (36.32)                                        
  5 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              1:11.05    1:10.16  
                  33.13     1:10.16 (37.03)                                        
  5 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA              1:10.29    1:10.16  
                  33.38     1:10.16 (36.78)                                        
  7 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              1:09.59    1:10.71  
                  33.43     1:10.71 (37.28)                                        
  8 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              1:13.04    1:10.74  
                  33.68     1:10.74 (37.06)                                        
  9 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               1:11.58    1:10.78  
                  33.27     1:10.78 (37.51)                                        
 10 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        1:10.51    1:11.06  
                  33.79     1:11.06 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               1:12.49    1:11.15  
                  33.36     1:11.15 (37.79)                                        
 12 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              1:13.82    1:11.26  
                  33.79     1:11.26 (37.47)                                        
 13 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:10.97    1:11.35  
                  33.56     1:11.35 (37.79)                                        
 14 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:14.23    1:12.06  
                  34.32     1:12.06 (37.74)                                        
 15 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              1:11.41    1:12.20  
                  34.85     1:12.20 (37.35)                                        
 16 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               1:09.74    1:12.65  
                  34.49     1:12.65 (38.16)                                        
 17 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               1:17.22    1:13.11  
                  33.71     1:13.11 (39.40)                                        
 18 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              1:15.51    1:13.35  
                  34.57     1:13.35 (38.78)                                        
 19 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               1:14.70    1:13.57  
                  34.54     1:13.57 (39.03)                                        
 20 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC               1:15.17    1:14.68  
                  34.59     1:14.68 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Solenberger, Savannah R   14 OCCS-PV              1:16.27    1:16.15  
                  36.44     1:16.15 (39.71)                                        
 22 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               1:16.91    1:17.00  
                  36.31     1:17.00 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              1:15.77    1:17.68  
                  36.77     1:17.68 (40.91)                                        
 24 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV              1:24.19    1:18.46  
                  37.28     1:18.46 (41.18)                                        
 25 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV              1:17.05    1:18.59  
                  36.45     1:18.59 (42.14)                                        
 26 Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC               1:18.24    1:18.65  
                  36.97     1:18.65 (41.68)                                        
 27 Barnes, Elysia N          13 PSDN-VA              1:17.55    1:19.02  
                  36.79     1:19.02 (42.23)                                        
 28 Hopkins, Sarah N          14 OCCS-PV              1:22.29    1:19.47  
                  36.81     1:19.47 (42.66)                                        
 29 Brost, Ashley             14 WST-VA               1:20.57    1:19.48  
                  36.99     1:19.48 (42.49)                                        
 30 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA              1:22.31    1:19.64  
                  37.24     1:19.64 (42.40)                                        
 31 Mays, Erin E              13 PA-SE                1:20.32    1:19.71  
                  37.85     1:19.71 (41.86)                                        
 32 Mazur, Madeline E         13 OCCS-PV              1:21.43    1:20.02  
                  38.17     1:20.02 (41.85)                                        
 33 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA               1:21.44    1:20.20  
                  38.32     1:20.20 (41.88)                                        
 34 Foster, Mackenzie A       14 NMA-NC               1:20.13    1:20.27  
                  39.06     1:20.27 (41.21)                                        
 35 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA              1:28.13    1:20.61  
                  37.39     1:20.61 (43.22)                                        
 36 Coker, Tyler M            13 SGSA-NC              1:20.46    1:20.72  
                  37.94     1:20.72 (42.78)                                        
 37 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA              1:22.69    1:21.05  
                  38.38     1:21.05 (42.67)                                        
 38 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               1:19.88    1:21.24  
                  39.12     1:21.24 (42.12)                                        
 39 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              1:21.11    1:21.26  
                  38.40     1:21.26 (42.86)                                        
 40 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV              1:28.03    1:21.27  
                  37.90     1:21.27 (43.37)                                        
 41 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    13 FSC-MD               1:21.07    1:21.48  
                  38.48     1:21.48 (43.00)                                        
 42 Norton, Kenly G           14 PSDN-VA              1:23.87    1:21.80  
                  39.03     1:21.80 (42.77)                                        
 43 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV              1:23.08    1:21.92  
                  39.20     1:21.92 (42.72)                                        
 43 Breza, Morgan M           13 CYAC-VA              1:23.01    1:21.92  
                  38.96     1:21.92 (42.96)                                        
 45 Gravuer, Kiersten M       13 NRG-MA               1:25.84    1:22.93  
                  39.66     1:22.93 (43.27)                                        
 46 Geddings, Grace G         13 STAT-VA              1:26.17    1:23.13  
                  39.22     1:23.13 (43.91)                                        
 47 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:24.06    1:23.87  
                  40.12     1:23.87 (43.75)                                        
 48 Farabaugh, Kristen N      13 CYAC-VA              1:24.74    1:24.83  
                  40.77     1:24.83 (44.06)                                        
 49 Pillo, Tayler M           13 WST-VA               1:29.29    1:26.35  
                  40.87     1:26.35 (45.48)                                        
 50 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:27.19  
                  40.30     1:27.19 (46.89)                                        
 51 Nelson, Jordana M         13 STAT-VA              1:25.91    1:27.57  
                  41.34     1:27.57 (46.23)                                        
 52 Thorpe, Alexandra M       13 OCCS-PV              1:29.86    1:28.96  
                  41.68     1:28.96 (47.28)                                        
 53 Aitken, Bridget M         14 PSDN-VA              1:30.99    1:28.99  
                  42.37     1:28.99 (46.62)                                        
 54 LaPrade, Liz J            13 PSDN-VA              1:29.35    1:29.34  
                  43.20     1:29.34 (46.14)                                        
 55 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD               1:28.91    1:29.61  
 56 Crampton, Izzie E         13 TSU-VA               1:31.94    1:30.49  
                  36.37     1:30.49 (54.12)                                        
 57 Harper, Bella L           13 OCCS-PV              1:38.47    1:30.68  
                  42.25     1:30.68 (48.43)                                        
 58 Barlow, Halye F           13 PA-SE                1:28.97    1:30.98  
                  42.90     1:30.98 (48.08)                                        
 59 Wagenseil, Barrett W      14 SMAC-NC              1:44.30    1:31.19  
                  43.85     1:31.19 (47.34)                                        
 60 Lane, Caitlyn A           13 PSDN-VA              1:31.06    1:32.64  
                  43.46     1:32.64 (49.18)                                        
 61 Kala, Himani S            14 OCCS-PV              1:34.20    1:32.82  
                  38.20     1:32.82 (54.62)                                        
 62 Novitsky, Sophie R        13 OCCS-PV              1:34.56    1:34.48  
                  37.95     1:34.48 (56.53)                                        
 63 Denecke, Elizabeth C      13 TSU-VA               1:34.31    1:34.51  
                  39.12     1:34.51 (55.39)                                        
 64 Young, Molly E            13 WST-VA               2:08.66    1:34.66  
                  44.47     1:34.66 (50.19)                                        
 65 Samuelsen, Alexandra J    13 STAT-VA              1:36.17    1:34.77  
                  39.27     1:34.77 (55.50)                                        
 66 Averett, Sheri M          14 HOKI-VA              1:33.90    1:34.97  
                  38.67     1:34.97 (56.30)                                        
 67 Williams, Kennedy T       13 LASO-VA              1:39.51    1:35.08  
                  42.74     1:35.08 (52.34)                                        
 68 Vernon, Emma N            13 GATR-VA              1:38.17    1:35.11  
                  44.72     1:35.11 (50.39)                                        
 69 Armel, Lindley M          13 WST-VA               1:31.46    1:35.31  
                  39.17     1:35.31 (56.14)                                        
 70 Sarver, Madeline P        13 HOKI-VA              1:37.46    1:35.50  
                  38.97     1:35.50 (56.53)                                        
 71 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               1:37.47    1:36.53  
                  39.53     1:36.53 (57.00)                                        
 72 Darr, Taryn               13 OCCS-PV              1:34.90    1:37.24  
                  40.04     1:37.24 (57.20)                                        
 73 Schaffling, Sam N         14 NRG-MA               1:38.57    1:39.84  
                  48.02     1:39.84 (51.82)                                        
 74 Walker, Shannon C         13 FSC-MD               1:40.77    1:40.05  
                  46.89     1:40.05 (53.16)                                        
 75 Huffmyer, Jenna E         13 CYAC-VA              1:46.91    1:43.83  
                  48.95     1:43.83 (54.88)                                        
 76 Evans, Claire L           13 OCCS-PV              1:45.66    1:44.83  
                  48.26     1:44.83 (56.57)                                        
 77 Roach, Evelyn M           13 WST-VA               1:57.16    2:01.12  
                  57.13   2:01.12 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Ouellette, Chloe N        14 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      False start
                  43.48          DQ (48.49)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              1:05.58    1:04.09  
                  30.82     1:04.09 (33.27)                                        
  2 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                1:05.24    1:04.56  
                  30.39     1:04.56 (34.17)                                        
  3 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              1:05.55    1:04.75  
                  31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)                                        
  4 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              1:05.99    1:05.59  
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)                                        
  5 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA              1:08.27    1:06.51  
                  31.24     1:06.51 (35.27)                                        
  6 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC              1:07.57    1:06.85  
                  31.93     1:06.85 (34.92)                                        
  7 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              1:07.94    1:07.49  
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)                                        
  8 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              1:07.99    1:07.57  
                  31.92     1:07.57 (35.65)                                        
  9 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               1:07.74    1:07.98  
                  31.75     1:07.98 (36.23)                                        
 10 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              1:08.20    1:09.63  
                  32.53     1:09.63 (37.10)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD               1:08.85    1:06.38  
                  30.80     1:06.38 (35.58)                                        
 12 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV              1:09.48    1:08.43  
                  31.58     1:08.43 (36.85)                                        
 13 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:09.99    1:08.54  
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)                                        
 14 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              1:10.08    1:09.41  
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
 15 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              1:09.12    1:09.91  
                  33.40     1:09.91 (36.51)                                        
 16 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                1:11.24    1:10.21  
                  33.23     1:10.21 (36.98)                                        
 17 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA              1:10.66    1:10.51  
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)                                        
 18 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               1:10.74    1:10.75  
                  33.35     1:10.75 (37.40)                                        
 19 Thompson, Kyle J          13 OCCS-PV              1:10.73    1:11.24  
                  32.97     1:11.24 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                1:06.22    1:05.24  
                  31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)                                        
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              1:08.29    1:05.55  
                  31.65     1:05.55 (33.90)                                        
  3 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              1:07.93    1:05.58  
                  31.55     1:05.58 (34.03)                                        
  4 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              1:07.73    1:05.99  
                  31.07     1:05.99 (34.92)                                        
  5 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC              1:09.59    1:07.57  
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)                                        
  6 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               1:10.43    1:07.74  
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)                                        
  7 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              1:07.20    1:07.94  
                  31.77     1:07.94 (36.17)                                        
  8 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              1:11.46    1:07.99  
                  32.61     1:07.99 (35.38)                                        
  9 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              1:10.42    1:08.20  
                  32.53     1:08.20 (35.67)                                        
 10 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA              1:08.71    1:08.27  
                  32.40     1:08.27 (35.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD               1:10.92    1:08.85  
                  32.40     1:08.85 (36.45)                                        
 12 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              1:12.74    1:09.12  
                  32.81     1:09.12 (36.31)                                        
 13 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.95    1:09.48  
                  32.76     1:09.48 (36.72)                                        
 14 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:11.91    1:09.99  
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)                                        
 15 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              1:12.56    1:10.08  
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
 16 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA              1:14.71    1:10.66  
                  33.54     1:10.66 (37.12)                                        
 17 Newland, Jay R            14 OCCS-PV              1:12.01    1:10.71  
                  33.47     1:10.71 (37.24)                                        
 18 Thompson, Kyle J          13 OCCS-PV              1:16.56    1:10.73  
                  32.68     1:10.73 (38.05)                                        
 19 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               1:12.87    1:10.74  
                  33.73     1:10.74 (37.01)                                        
 20 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                1:12.42    1:11.24  
                  33.45     1:11.24 (37.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               1:11.73    1:11.36  
                  34.89     1:11.36 (36.47)                                        
 22 Slawson, Lane T           13 PA-SE                1:12.89    1:11.43  
                  32.77     1:11.43 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              1:13.64    1:11.95  
                  34.61     1:11.95 (37.34)                                        
 24 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               1:10.98    1:12.51  
 25 Verosko, Stephen C        14 OCCS-PV              1:14.26    1:12.85  
                  34.05     1:12.85 (38.80)                                        
 26 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV              1:14.91    1:12.97  
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)                                        
 27 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA              1:14.12    1:13.27  
                  34.97     1:13.27 (38.30)                                        
 28 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA              1:14.47    1:13.60  
                  34.51     1:13.60 (39.09)                                        
 29 Strickland, Hunter P      13 GATR-VA              1:15.17    1:13.96  
                  35.03     1:13.96 (38.93)                                        
 30 Chi, Ethan                13 OCCS-PV              1:35.91    1:14.13  
                  35.54     1:14.13 (38.59)                                        
 31 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA              1:13.72    1:14.15  
                  35.38     1:14.15 (38.77)                                        
 32 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              1:15.70    1:14.17  
                  35.28     1:14.17 (38.89)                                        
 33 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              1:15.65    1:15.30  
                  35.89     1:15.30 (39.41)                                        
 34 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                1:17.19    1:16.48  
                  36.65     1:16.48 (39.83)                                        
 35 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              1:18.49    1:16.51  
                  36.05     1:16.51 (40.46)                                        
 36 Haddox, Evan N            14 OCCS-PV              1:30.70    1:18.66  
                  36.46     1:18.66 (42.20)                                        
 37 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              1:21.66    1:18.86  
                  36.31     1:18.86 (42.55)                                        
 38 Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA                1:17.98    1:19.21  
                  38.28     1:19.21 (40.93)                                        
 39 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA              1:20.03    1:20.38  
                  37.62     1:20.38 (42.76)                                        
 40 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE        1:23.06    1:20.56  
                  38.79     1:20.56 (41.77)                                        
 41 Strickland, Owen P        13 GATR-VA              1:22.92    1:20.75  
                  37.27     1:20.75 (43.48)                                        
 42 Rivers, Jonathan          14 GATR-VA              1:22.38    1:21.15  
                  37.85     1:21.15 (43.30)                                        
 43 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA              1:22.74    1:22.45  
                  38.93     1:22.45 (43.52)                                        
 44 Czaja, Luke M             13 FSC-MD               1:24.15    1:24.04  
                  40.40     1:24.04 (43.64)                                        
 45 Aldridge, Nick G          13 SMAC-VA              1:20.90    1:24.56  
                  39.54     1:24.56 (45.02)                                        
 46 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               1:21.87    1:24.88  
                  39.20     1:24.88 (45.68)                                        
 47 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               1:26.50    1:25.18  
                  40.53     1:25.18 (44.65)                                        
 48 Reilly, Patrick E         13 HOKI-VA              1:28.69    1:25.64  
                  39.85     1:25.64 (45.79)                                        
 49 Henderson, Kyle R         14 OCCS-PV              1:33.34    1:26.10  
                  40.32     1:26.10 (45.78)                                        
 50 Alley, Ethan H            13 GATR-VA              1:28.60    1:27.24  
                  40.37     1:27.24 (46.87)                                        
 51 Gerlock, Alan A           13 Barracudas-SE        1:33.81    1:29.37  
                  43.46     1:29.37 (45.91)                                        
 52 Lee, David A              13 OCCS-PV              1:36.74    1:30.19  
                  43.51     1:30.19 (46.68)                                        
 53 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               1:28.61    1:31.24  
                  42.34     1:31.24 (48.90)                                        
 54 Caldas, Nicholas J        13 WST-VA               1:30.17    1:31.51  
                  44.43     1:31.51 (47.08)                                        
 55 King, Kolby G             13 HOKI-VA              1:29.58    1:31.53  
                  44.01     1:31.53 (47.52)                                        
 56 Berry, James S            13 FSC-MD               1:35.87    1:35.58  
                  44.57     1:35.58 (51.01)                                        
 57 Stafford, Henry A         14 FSC-MD               1:45.29    1:47.11  
                  50.23     1:47.11 (56.88)                                        
 58 Fowler, Henry H           13 WST-VA               1:46.93    1:51.26  
                  52.94     1:51.26 (58.32)                                        
 -- Peters, Benjamin J        13 Barracudas-SE        2:11.11         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.67          DQ (57.31)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV              1:05.57    1:06.12  
                  30.33     1:06.12 (35.79)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              1:07.29    1:06.37  
                  30.90     1:06.37 (35.47)                                        
  3 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              1:08.31    1:08.10  
                  32.65     1:08.10 (35.45)                                        
  4 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              1:07.70    1:08.58  
                  31.80     1:08.58 (36.78)                                        
  5 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               1:09.38    1:08.72  
                  32.49     1:08.72 (36.23)                                        
  6 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              1:08.49    1:09.04  
                  33.11     1:09.04 (35.93)                                        
  7 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA              1:09.57    1:09.18  
                  32.42     1:09.18 (36.76)                                        
  8 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              1:09.88    1:09.97  
                  32.77     1:09.97 (37.20)                                        
  9 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:08.84    1:10.08  
                  32.26     1:10.08 (37.82)                                        
 10 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               1:09.75    1:13.21  
                  34.05     1:13.21 (39.16)                                        
B - Final
 11 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               1:10.85    1:08.14  
                  32.04     1:08.14 (36.10)                                        
 12 Lazerson, Rebecca D       16 STAT-VA              1:10.91    1:10.88  
                  33.34     1:10.88 (37.54)                                        
 13 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               1:12.35    1:11.60  
                  33.76     1:11.60 (37.84)                                        
 14 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA        1:12.04    1:11.68  
                  33.74     1:11.68 (37.94)                                        
 15 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              1:12.17    1:11.85  
                  33.57     1:11.85 (38.28)                                        
 16 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               1:13.46    1:12.61  
                  34.27     1:12.61 (38.34)                                        
 17 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              1:13.39    1:12.96  
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)                                        
 18 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               1:13.19    1:13.26  
                  34.69     1:13.26 (38.57)                                        
 19 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               1:14.03    1:14.00  
                  34.51     1:14.00 (39.49)                                        
 -- Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:11.54         DQ  
      False start
                  32.83          DQ (37.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA              1:15.43    1:12.27  
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)                                        
 22 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA               1:14.25    1:12.76  
                  33.73     1:12.76 (39.03)                                        
 23 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA              1:15.01    1:13.05  
                  34.20     1:13.05 (38.85)                                        
 24 Cornwell, Devyn M         16 OCCS-PV              1:15.25    1:13.61  
                  33.43     1:13.61 (40.18)                                        
 25 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC              1:14.20    1:13.80  
                  34.37     1:13.80 (39.43)                                        
 26 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              1:14.51    1:14.12  
                  34.36     1:14.12 (39.76)                                        
 27 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      15 NMA-NC               1:15.49    1:14.27  
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)                                        
 28 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA              1:14.67    1:14.94  
                  35.39     1:14.94 (39.55)                                        
 29 Mazur, Rebecca L          15 OCCS-PV              1:14.35    1:15.21  
                  35.43     1:15.21 (39.78)                                        
 30 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA              1:15.80    1:15.54  
                  36.29     1:15.54 (39.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV              1:06.17    1:05.57  
                  30.65     1:05.57 (34.92)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              1:07.96    1:07.29  
                  31.89     1:07.29 (35.40)                                        
  3 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              1:07.76    1:07.70  
                  31.19     1:07.70 (36.51)                                        
  4 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              1:07.83    1:08.31  
                  33.00     1:08.31 (35.31)                                        
  5 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              1:10.16    1:08.49  
                  32.63     1:08.49 (35.86)                                        
  6 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:13.29    1:08.84  
                  31.68     1:08.84 (37.16)                                        
  7 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               1:09.41    1:09.38  
                  32.84     1:09.38 (36.54)                                        
  8 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA              1:09.39    1:09.57  
                  32.98     1:09.57 (36.59)                                        
  9 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               1:14.17    1:09.75  
                  33.49     1:09.75 (36.26)                                        
 10 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              1:09.38    1:09.88  
                  32.65     1:09.88 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               1:10.48    1:10.85  
                  33.29     1:10.85 (37.56)                                        
 12 Lazerson, Rebecca D       16 STAT-VA              1:11.92    1:10.91  
                  33.59     1:10.91 (37.32)                                        
 13 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:07.20    1:11.54  
                  33.53     1:11.54 (38.01)                                        
 14 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA        1:10.37    1:12.04  
                  33.96     1:12.04 (38.08)                                        
 15 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              1:16.22    1:12.17  
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)                                        
 16 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               1:11.99    1:12.35  
                  33.65     1:12.35 (38.70)                                        
 17 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               1:10.41    1:12.78  
 18 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               1:15.22    1:13.19  
                  34.43     1:13.19 (38.76)                                        
 19 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              1:17.42    1:13.39  
                  34.53     1:13.39 (38.86)                                        
 20 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               1:13.66    1:13.46  
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               1:14.54    1:14.03  
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)                                        
 22 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC              1:18.02    1:14.20  
                  34.72     1:14.20 (39.48)                                        
 23 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA               1:14.28    1:14.25  
                  35.66     1:14.25 (38.59)                                        
 24 Mazur, Rebecca L          15 OCCS-PV              1:15.16    1:14.35  
                  34.98     1:14.35 (39.37)                                        
 25 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              1:14.96    1:14.51  
                  34.54     1:14.51 (39.97)                                        
 26 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA              1:17.81    1:14.67  
                  35.45     1:14.67 (39.22)                                        
 27 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA              1:14.14    1:15.01  
                  35.14     1:15.01 (39.87)                                        
 28 Cornwell, Devyn M         16 OCCS-PV              1:17.57    1:15.25  
                  35.12     1:15.25 (40.13)                                        
 29 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA              1:13.13    1:15.43  
                  34.89     1:15.43 (40.54)                                        
 30 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      15 NMA-NC               1:16.37    1:15.49  
                  35.75     1:15.49 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA              1:15.90    1:15.80  
                  36.40     1:15.80 (39.40)                                        
 32 Coley, Bre J              15 LASO-VA              1:15.95    1:15.95  
                  35.99     1:15.95 (39.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               1:12.04    1:16.58  
                  35.85     1:16.58 (40.73)                                        
 34 Behnke, Maria E           17 RAPP-VA              1:21.03    1:17.61  
                  36.37     1:17.61 (41.24)                                        
 35 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA              1:18.32    1:17.86  
                  36.89     1:17.86 (40.97)                                        
 36 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               1:17.15    1:18.15  
                  36.66     1:18.15 (41.49)                                        
 37 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                1:14.61    1:18.19  
                  37.13     1:18.19 (41.06)                                        
 38 Rozman, Cassie L          15 OCCS-PV              1:20.28    1:18.79  
                  36.36     1:18.79 (42.43)                                        
 39 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              1:20.62    1:19.06  
                  37.29     1:19.06 (41.77)                                        
 40 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               1:21.83    1:19.94  
                  38.20     1:19.94 (41.74)                                        
 41 Strickland, Olivia R      16 GATR-VA              1:22.64    1:21.60  
                  37.95     1:21.60 (43.65)                                        
 42 Grove, Hannah C           15 SCAT-VA              1:21.84    1:21.63  
                  39.12     1:21.63 (42.51)                                        
 43 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD               1:23.91    1:21.74  
                  38.49     1:21.74 (43.25)                                        
 44 Spuchesi, Amber N         16 RAPP-VA              1:23.42    1:21.90  
                  39.27     1:21.90 (42.63)                                        
 45 Allmon, Piper J           15 FSC-MD               1:21.25    1:22.09  
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)                                        
 46 Snell, Erica A            16 PA-SE                1:20.67    1:22.43  
                  39.17     1:22.43 (43.26)                                        
 47 Horton, Rickey E          15 HOKI-VA              1:23.49    1:22.62  
                  38.97     1:22.62 (43.65)                                        
 48 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               1:24.70    1:23.10  
                  38.64     1:23.10 (44.46)                                        
 49 Brown, Gillian A          16 Unts-VA              1:24.46    1:23.37  
                  39.15     1:23.37 (44.22)                                        
 50 Davisson, Erin G          15 OCCS-PV              1:23.80    1:23.65  
                  39.53     1:23.65 (44.12)                                        
 51 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD               1:22.69    1:24.36  
                  40.04     1:24.36 (44.32)                                        
 52 Ballentine, Holly M       16 FSC-MD               1:33.03    1:25.86  
                  41.10     1:25.86 (44.76)                                        
 53 Sudweeks, Erin            15 HOKI-VA              1:30.23    1:30.70  
                  41.76     1:30.70 (48.94)                                        
 54 Bohs, Kayleigh A          16 FSC-MD                    NT    1:30.75  
                  42.37     1:30.75 (48.38)                                        
 55 Walker, Syd A             15 LY-VA                1:32.76    1:31.49  
                  44.03     1:31.49 (47.46)                                        
 56 Bicar, Cheyenne S         16 OCCS-PV              1:34.04    1:31.53  
 57 McCune, Kristina G        15 PA-SE                1:38.07    1:34.45  
                  43.29     1:34.45 (51.16)                                        
 58 Ayllon, Andrea            15 OCCS-PV              1:39.06    1:35.65  
                  46.36     1:35.65 (49.29)                                        
 -- Meade, Autumn L           16 Unattached-VA        1:48.65         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                58.28      58.23  
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)                                        
  2 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV                59.62      58.87  
                  27.73       58.87 (31.14)                                        
  3 Thies, Evan               16 OCCS-PV                59.60      59.17  
                  28.02       59.17 (31.15)                                        
  4 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              1:00.19      59.92  
                  28.41       59.92 (31.51)                                        
  5 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV              1:01.20    1:00.51  
                  28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)                                        
  6 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD               1:00.47    1:00.79  
                  28.84     1:00.79 (31.95)                                        
  7 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC               1:02.14    1:00.83  
                  28.48     1:00.83 (32.35)                                        
  8 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                 59.95    1:00.86  
                  28.71     1:00.86 (32.15)                                        
  9 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                1:01.73    1:01.12  
                  29.07     1:01.12 (32.05)                                        
 10 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD               1:02.03    1:02.62  
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)                                        
B - Final
 11 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA              1:02.56    1:02.01  
                  29.81     1:02.01 (32.20)                                        
 12 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA              1:02.78    1:02.31  
                  29.13     1:02.31 (33.18)                                        
 13 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               1:03.45    1:02.35  
                  29.15     1:02.35 (33.20)                                        
 14 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA              1:03.33    1:02.53  
                  29.20     1:02.53 (33.33)                                        
 15 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              1:02.72    1:02.64  
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)                                        
 16 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                1:02.44    1:02.85  
                  29.70     1:02.85 (33.15)                                        
 17 Lupi, Mitchell D          18 SWAP-SE              1:03.90    1:02.92  
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)                                        
 18 Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              1:04.23    1:02.95  
                  30.22     1:02.95 (32.73)                                        
 19 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              1:02.42    1:03.08  
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)                                        
 20 Peny, Jack M              17 OCCS-PV              1:04.15    1:03.21  
                  29.79     1:03.21 (33.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Zolovick, Ryan A          16 HOKI-VA              1:06.16    1:02.23  
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)                                        
 22 Radocha, Maxwell C        17 OCCS-PV              1:04.52    1:03.93  
                  30.17     1:03.93 (33.76)                                        
 23 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               1:04.94    1:04.46  
                  29.93     1:04.46 (34.53)                                        
 24 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA              1:05.88    1:04.69  
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)                                        
 25 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA              1:05.81    1:04.96  
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)                                        
 26 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                1:06.12    1:04.97  
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)                                        
 27 Bush, Nick M              17 LASO-VA              1:06.41    1:05.66  
                  30.54     1:05.66 (35.12)                                        
 28 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA              1:04.82    1:05.96  
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)                                        
 29 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        1:07.28    1:06.68  
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)                                        
 30 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV              1:06.21    1:07.83  
                  31.55     1:07.83 (36.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              1:03.01      58.28  
                  27.80       58.28 (30.48)                                        
  2 Thies, Evan               16 OCCS-PV              1:02.99      59.60  
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
  3 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV              1:02.12      59.62  
                  28.30       59.62 (31.32)                                        
  4 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD               1:00.83      59.95  
                  28.43       59.95 (31.52)                                        
  5 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              1:02.52    1:00.19  
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)                                        
  6 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD               1:01.24    1:00.47  
                  28.76     1:00.47 (31.71)                                        
  7 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV              1:03.96    1:01.20  
                  29.03     1:01.20 (32.17)                                        
  8 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                1:00.83    1:01.73  
                  28.79     1:01.73 (32.94)                                        
  9 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD               1:02.62    1:02.03  
                  29.48     1:02.03 (32.55)                                        
 10 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC               1:05.68    1:02.14  
                  29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              1:03.78    1:02.42  
                  29.43     1:02.42 (32.99)                                        
 12 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                1:04.84    1:02.44  
                  29.75     1:02.44 (32.69)                                        
 13 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA              1:02.05    1:02.56  
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)                                        
 14 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              1:05.22    1:02.72  
                  30.06     1:02.72 (32.66)                                        
 15 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA              1:04.90    1:02.78  
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)                                        
 16 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA              1:03.02    1:03.33  
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)                                        
 17 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               1:04.23    1:03.45  
                  29.62     1:03.45 (33.83)                                        
 18 Lupi, Mitchell D          18 SWAP-SE              1:03.30    1:03.90  
                  29.81     1:03.90 (34.09)                                        
 19 Peny, Jack M              17 OCCS-PV              1:05.36    1:04.15  
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              1:04.87    1:04.23  
                  30.81     1:04.23 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Radocha, Maxwell C        17 OCCS-PV              1:05.95    1:04.52  
                  30.56     1:04.52 (33.96)                                        
 22 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA              1:06.15    1:04.82  
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)                                        
 23 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               1:06.31    1:04.94  
                  30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)                                        
 24 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA              1:08.62    1:05.81  
                  31.13     1:05.81 (34.68)                                        
 25 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA              1:06.07    1:05.88  
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)                                        
 26 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                1:06.25    1:06.12  
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)                                        
 27 Zolovick, Ryan A          16 HOKI-VA              1:04.21    1:06.16  
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)                                        
 28 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV              1:12.60    1:06.21  
                  31.09     1:06.21 (35.12)                                        
 29 Bush, Nick M              17 LASO-VA              1:06.49    1:06.41  
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)                                        
 30 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        1:05.25    1:07.28  
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA              1:10.08    1:08.05  
                  32.22     1:08.05 (35.83)                                        
 32 Smith, Logan A            17 PA-SE                1:09.07    1:08.64  
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                1:09.02    1:08.78  
                  33.01     1:08.78 (35.77)                                        
 34 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              1:09.40    1:09.03  
                  32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)                                        
 35 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               1:14.17    1:11.80  
                  33.99     1:11.80 (37.81)                                        
 36 Laursen, Riley J          15 SMAC-NC              1:12.91    1:11.86  
                  33.49     1:11.86 (38.37)                                        
 37 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA              1:12.84    1:12.02  
                  34.07     1:12.02 (37.95)                                        
 38 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               1:20.24    1:12.58  
                  34.74     1:12.58 (37.84)                                        
 39 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC               1:13.28    1:12.79  
                  34.38     1:12.79 (38.41)                                        
 40 Lee, Brian R              16 OCCS-PV              1:16.00    1:13.96  
                  35.63     1:13.96 (38.33)                                        
 41 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA              1:18.95    1:16.86  
                  36.51     1:16.86 (40.35)                                        
 42 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC              1:21.58    1:17.32  
                  37.02     1:17.32 (40.30)                                        
 43 Dickens, Hampton H        17 NMA-NC               1:23.20    1:18.16  
                  35.84     1:18.16 (42.32)                                        
 44 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               1:25.81    1:23.01  
                  39.99     1:23.01 (43.02)                                        
 45 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               1:30.45    1:25.39  
                  40.11     1:25.39 (45.28)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA                 58.88      58.38  
                  28.49       58.38 (29.89)                                        
  2 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV                58.40      58.53  
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)                                        
  3 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              1:00.17      59.80  
                  28.30       59.80 (31.50)                                        
  4 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              1:00.19      59.88  
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA                59.34      59.95  
                  28.17       59.95 (31.78)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               1:00.05    1:00.67  
                  28.16     1:00.67 (32.51)                                        
  7 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:01.57    1:02.41  
                  29.37     1:02.41 (33.04)                                        
  8 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               1:03.29    1:02.68  
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)                                        
  9 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              1:02.30    1:02.73  
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)                                        
 10 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              1:03.83    1:03.70  
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              1:04.06    1:03.45  
                  30.24     1:03.45 (33.21)                                        
 12 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC               1:05.32    1:03.88  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)                                        
 13 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              1:06.34    1:04.00  
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)                                        
 14 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA              1:04.22    1:04.07  
                  29.43     1:04.07 (34.64)                                        
 15 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              1:04.84    1:04.23  
                  30.32     1:04.23 (33.91)                                        
 16 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.96    1:04.28  
                  29.84     1:04.28 (34.44)                                        
 17 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               1:04.13    1:04.31  
                  29.96     1:04.31 (34.35)                                        
 18 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              1:05.99    1:06.18  
                  31.20     1:06.18 (34.98)                                        
 19 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV              1:06.66    1:06.40  
 20 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA              1:05.64    1:07.32  
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV                59.84      58.40  
                  27.85       58.40 (30.55)                                        
  2 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA                 58.56      58.88  
                  27.47       58.88 (31.41)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA                59.85      59.34  
                  27.62       59.34 (31.72)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA                 59.87    1:00.05  
                  27.86     1:00.05 (32.19)                                        
  5 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              1:01.95    1:00.17  
                  28.14     1:00.17 (32.03)                                        
  6 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              1:01.88    1:00.19  
                  28.15     1:00.19 (32.04)                                        
  7 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:03.33    1:01.57  
                  29.06     1:01.57 (32.51)                                        
  8 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              1:03.26    1:02.30  
                  29.41     1:02.30 (32.89)                                        
  9 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               1:04.33    1:03.29  
                  29.41     1:03.29 (33.88)                                        
 10 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              1:05.35    1:03.83  
                  30.05     1:03.83 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              1:04.22    1:04.06  
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)                                        
 12 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               1:04.17    1:04.13  
                  29.84     1:04.13 (34.29)                                        
 13 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA              1:06.90    1:04.22  
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)                                        
 14 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              1:05.48    1:04.84  
                  29.86     1:04.84 (34.98)                                        
 15 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV              1:09.29    1:04.96  
                  30.63     1:04.96 (34.33)                                        
 16 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC               1:09.09    1:05.32  
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)                                        
 17 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA              1:07.80    1:05.64  
                  30.69     1:05.64 (34.95)                                        
 18 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              1:08.79    1:05.99  
                  31.34     1:05.99 (34.65)                                        
 19 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              1:06.23    1:06.34  
                  30.55     1:06.34 (35.79)                                        
 20 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV              1:11.48    1:06.66  
                  31.17     1:06.66 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA              1:08.51    1:07.25  
                  31.05     1:07.25 (36.20)                                        
 22 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:07.03    1:07.40  
                  31.87     1:07.40 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Watson, Kerris C          13 OCCS-PV              1:08.63    1:07.60  
                  31.45     1:07.60 (36.15)                                        
 24 Caron, Nina C             13 OCCS-PV              1:11.01    1:07.78  
                  31.99     1:07.78 (35.79)                                        
 25 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:13.41    1:07.90  
                  31.50     1:07.90 (36.40)                                        
 26 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               1:06.71    1:08.28  
                  31.56     1:08.28 (36.72)                                        
 27 Breza, Morgan M           13 CYAC-VA              1:09.07    1:08.30  
                  31.66     1:08.30 (36.64)                                        
 28 Murie, Rachel H           13 SMAC-VA              1:07.97    1:08.44  
                  31.55     1:08.44 (36.89)                                        
 29 Henderson, Maddy E        14 OCCS-PV              1:08.65    1:08.77  
                  31.69     1:08.77 (37.08)                                        
 30 Craft, Sydney K           13 OCCS-PV              1:08.35    1:08.86  
                  30.92     1:08.86 (37.94)                                        
 31 Yowell, Sarah A           14 OCCS-PV              1:11.76    1:08.87  
                  31.96     1:08.87 (36.91)                                        
 32 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              1:09.56    1:08.89  
                  31.42     1:08.89 (37.47)                                        
 33 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              1:20.01    1:08.92  
                  31.47     1:08.92 (37.45)                                        
 34 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA               1:10.08    1:09.52  
                  31.33     1:09.52 (38.19)                                        
 35 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA             11:57.17    1:09.57  
                  31.91     1:09.57 (37.66)                                        
 36 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               1:14.61    1:09.69  
                  31.29     1:09.69 (38.40)                                        
 37 Short, Anabelle G         13 SGSA-NC              1:10.54    1:09.80  
                  33.22     1:09.80 (36.58)                                        
 38 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              1:10.18    1:09.96  
                  33.48     1:09.96 (36.48)                                        
 39 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               1:11.44    1:10.12  
                  32.42     1:10.12 (37.70)                                        
 40 Creedon, Courtney S       14 OCCS-PV              1:11.87    1:10.27  
                  32.07     1:10.27 (38.20)                                        
 41 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              1:09.25    1:10.40  
                  32.27     1:10.40 (38.13)                                        
 42 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              1:12.23    1:10.81  
                  33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
 43 Sofi, Liala               13 GATR-VA              1:14.29    1:10.96  
                  33.33     1:10.96 (37.63)                                        
 44 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC               1:15.59    1:11.15  
                  31.40     1:11.15 (39.75)                                        
 45 Norton, Kenly G           14 PSDN-VA              1:10.83    1:11.36  
                  33.00     1:11.36 (38.36)                                        
 46 Gravuer, Kiersten M       13 NRG-MA               1:16.15    1:13.21  
                  34.26     1:13.21 (38.95)                                        
 47 Geddings, Grace G         13 STAT-VA              1:14.17    1:13.53  
                  34.36     1:13.53 (39.17)                                        
 48 Dang, Crystal N           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.12    1:13.74  
                  34.42     1:13.74 (39.32)                                        
 49 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV              1:12.56    1:13.81  
                  34.18     1:13.81 (39.63)                                        
 50 Nelson, Jordana M         13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:14.18  
                  33.35     1:14.18 (40.83)                                        
 51 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV              1:19.15    1:14.29  
                  34.06     1:14.29 (40.23)                                        
 52 Aitken, Bridget M         14 PSDN-VA              1:14.53    1:14.60  
                  34.74     1:14.60 (39.86)                                        
 53 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    13 FSC-MD               1:22.49    1:14.80  
                  33.68     1:14.80 (41.12)                                        
 54 Ouellette, Chloe N        14 PWSC-VA              1:14.43    1:14.85  
                  32.22     1:14.85 (42.63)                                        
 55 Pillo, Tayler M           13 WST-VA               1:23.46    1:14.95  
                  33.63     1:14.95 (41.32)                                        
 56 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV              1:17.81    1:15.53  
                  34.73     1:15.53 (40.80)                                        
 57 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV              1:16.44    1:15.66  
                  34.66     1:15.66 (41.00)                                        
 58 LaPrade, Liz J            13 PSDN-VA              1:18.29    1:15.99  
                  35.39     1:15.99 (40.60)                                        
 59 Young, Molly E            13 WST-VA               1:19.00    1:16.21  
                  35.49     1:16.21 (40.72)                                        
 60 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               1:16.28    1:17.10  
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)                                        
 61 Barnes, Elysia N          13 PSDN-VA              1:13.20    1:17.27  
                  35.70     1:17.27 (41.57)                                        
 62 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               1:20.61    1:17.79  
                  33.22     1:17.79 (44.57)                                        
 63 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               1:20.19    1:18.48  
                  35.52     1:18.48 (42.96)                                        
 64 Elkins, Alice A           13 SMAC-VA              1:20.72    1:18.80  
                  37.67     1:18.80 (41.13)                                        
 65 Brost, Ashley             14 WST-VA               1:23.80    1:19.31  
                  35.23     1:19.31 (44.08)                                        
 66 Darr, Taryn               13 OCCS-PV              1:18.74    1:20.02  
                  36.67     1:20.02 (43.35)                                        
 67 Kala, Himani S            14 OCCS-PV              1:21.93    1:21.57  
                  36.44     1:21.57 (45.13)                                        
 68 Samuelsen, Alexandra J    13 STAT-VA              1:25.12    1:21.77  
                  36.24     1:21.77 (45.53)                                        
 69 Barlow, Halye F           13 PA-SE                1:24.66    1:23.42  
                  37.88     1:23.42 (45.54)                                        
 70 Armel, Lindley M          13 WST-VA               1:37.68    1:24.73  
                  37.32     1:24.73 (47.41)                                        
 71 Wagenseil, Barrett W      14 SMAC-NC              1:28.42    1:25.08  
                  39.54     1:25.08 (45.54)                                        
 72 Harper, Bella L           13 OCCS-PV              1:33.16    1:25.30  
                  38.64     1:25.30 (46.66)                                        
 73 Lane, Caitlyn A           13 PSDN-VA              1:27.48    1:25.36  
                  41.55     1:25.36 (43.81)                                        
 74 Averett, Sheri M          14 HOKI-VA              1:26.88    1:26.12  
                  41.06     1:26.12 (45.06)                                        
 75 Hopkins, Sarah N          14 OCCS-PV              1:22.78    1:26.88  
                  38.24     1:26.88 (48.64)                                        
 76 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    13 FSC-MD               1:28.59    1:30.11  
                  36.51     1:30.11 (53.60)                                        
 77 Williams, Kennedy T       13 LASO-VA                   NT    1:31.06  
                  39.59     1:31.06 (51.47)                                        
 78 Crampton, Izzie E         13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:31.17  
                  40.40     1:31.17 (50.77)                                        
 79 Huffmyer, Jenna E         13 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:33.59  
                  43.16     1:33.59 (50.43)                                        
 80 Walker, Shannon C         13 FSC-MD               1:53.86    1:53.81  
                  48.52   1:53.81 (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD               1:42.46         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  44.14          DQ (51.95)                                        
 -- Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              1:10.35         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  30.19          DQ (37.12)                                        
 -- Roach, Evelyn M           13 WST-VA               2:02.08         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.93        DQ (1:06.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA                55.85      55.98  
                  26.22       55.98 (29.76)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA                57.80      56.93  
                  27.13       56.93 (29.80)                                        
  3 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                57.82      57.28  
                  26.50       57.28 (30.78)                                        
  4 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV                58.21      57.32  
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)                                        
  5 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC                57.89      57.66  
                  26.88       57.66 (30.78)                                        
  6 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA                58.02      57.88  
                  26.39       57.88 (31.49)                                        
  7 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV                58.73      58.27  
                  27.99       58.27 (30.28)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV                58.06      58.72  
                  27.87       58.72 (30.85)                                        
  9 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV                59.39      59.11  
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)                                        
 10 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA                 59.02    1:01.23  
                  27.54     1:01.23 (33.69)                                        
B - Final
 11 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA                59.46      59.14  
                  27.90       59.14 (31.24)                                        
 12 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA              1:00.04      59.43  
                  28.18       59.43 (31.25)                                        
 13 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV                59.58      59.74  
                  29.09       59.74 (30.65)                                        
 14 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              1:00.82    1:00.15  
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)                                        
 15 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA              1:01.34    1:00.24  
                  27.53     1:00.24 (32.71)                                        
 16 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               1:02.05    1:00.89  
                  28.43     1:00.89 (32.46)                                        
 17 Verosko, Stephen C        14 OCCS-PV              1:02.12    1:01.28  
                  28.33     1:01.28 (32.95)                                        
 18 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:01.73    1:01.30  
                  28.33     1:01.30 (32.97)                                        
 19 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              1:02.66    1:01.99  
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)                                        
 20 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                1:01.81    1:02.53  
                  29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA                57.81      55.85  
                  26.22       55.85 (29.63)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA                58.91      57.80  
                  27.64       57.80 (30.16)                                        
  3 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                58.67      57.82  
                  26.60       57.82 (31.22)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.10      57.89  
                  26.82       57.89 (31.07)                                        
  5 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA                58.03      58.02  
                  26.73       58.02 (31.29)                                        
  6 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              1:00.46      58.06  
                  27.77       58.06 (30.29)                                        
  7 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              1:00.02      58.21  
                  27.58       58.21 (30.63)                                        
  8 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              1:00.30      58.73  
                  28.19       58.73 (30.54)                                        
  9 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               1:00.23      59.02  
                  27.44       59.02 (31.58)                                        
 10 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              1:00.33      59.39  
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              1:01.79      59.46  
                  28.34       59.46 (31.12)                                        
 12 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              1:01.91      59.58  
                  27.86       59.58 (31.72)                                        
 13 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA                57.68    1:00.04  
                  27.44     1:00.04 (32.60)                                        
 14 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              1:00.50    1:00.82  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)                                        
 15 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA              1:01.77    1:01.34  
                  28.50     1:01.34 (32.84)                                        
 16 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:03.00    1:01.73  
                  28.90     1:01.73 (32.83)                                        
 17 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                1:03.58    1:01.81  
                  28.89     1:01.81 (32.92)                                        
 18 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               1:01.72    1:02.05  
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)                                        
 19 Verosko, Stephen C        14 OCCS-PV              1:05.85    1:02.12  
                  29.47     1:02.12 (32.65)                                        
 20 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              1:03.88    1:02.66  
                  29.70     1:02.66 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               1:04.16    1:02.79  
                  28.72     1:02.79 (34.07)                                        
 22 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD               1:05.11    1:02.80  
                  27.62     1:02.80 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV              1:05.02    1:02.82  
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)                                        
 24 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV              1:03.64    1:03.26  
                  28.92     1:03.26 (34.34)                                        
 25 Neher, Sam Q              14 OCCS-PV              1:03.06    1:03.31  
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)                                        
 26 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              1:04.59    1:03.36  
                  29.24     1:03.36 (34.12)                                        
 27 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA              1:05.36    1:03.74  
                  29.30     1:03.74 (34.44)                                        
 28 Strickland, Hunter P      13 GATR-VA              1:06.77    1:03.79  
                  29.69     1:03.79 (34.10)                                        
 29 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              1:05.18    1:04.10  
                  29.96     1:04.10 (34.14)                                        
 30 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              1:08.80    1:04.27  
                  29.80     1:04.27 (34.47)                                        
 31 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA              1:07.62    1:04.56  
                  30.04     1:04.56 (34.52)                                        
 32 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               1:04.51    1:04.57  
                  29.72     1:04.57 (34.85)                                        
 33 Cox, Jeremy               13 NRG-MA               1:07.78    1:05.86  
                  31.29     1:05.86 (34.57)                                        
 34 Newland, Jay R            14 OCCS-PV              1:07.10    1:06.29  
                  30.64     1:06.29 (35.65)                                        
 35 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              1:08.47    1:06.64  
                  30.94     1:06.64 (35.70)                                        
 36 Thompson, Kyle J          13 OCCS-PV              1:09.90    1:06.89  
                  31.09     1:06.89 (35.80)                                        
 37 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                1:09.77    1:07.21  
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 38 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE        1:11.12    1:07.79  
                  32.49     1:07.79 (35.30)                                        
 39 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               1:09.42    1:08.05  
                  31.14     1:08.05 (36.91)                                        
 40 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               1:09.83    1:08.14  
                  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)                                        
 41 Rivers, Jonathan          14 GATR-VA              1:09.71    1:08.32  
                  32.28     1:08.32 (36.04)                                        
 42 Tate, Wes M               13 PA-SE                1:09.24    1:09.35  
                  32.49     1:09.35 (36.86)                                        
 43 Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA                1:14.23    1:09.44  
                  32.58     1:09.44 (36.86)                                        
 44 Reilly, Patrick E         13 HOKI-VA              1:13.04    1:10.90  
                  34.13     1:10.90 (36.77)                                        
 45 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               1:19.66    1:12.33  
                  32.10     1:12.33 (40.23)                                        
 46 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA              1:14.73    1:12.76  
                  34.52     1:12.76 (38.24)                                        
 47 Gerlock, Alan A           13 Barracudas-SE        1:26.37    1:13.09  
                  35.79     1:13.09 (37.30)                                        
 48 Johnson, Noah N           13 CYAC-VA              1:14.82    1:14.94  
                  33.15     1:14.94 (41.79)                                        
 49 Aldridge, Nick G          13 SMAC-VA              1:16.36    1:15.32  
                  34.23     1:15.32 (41.09)                                        
 50 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV              1:19.89    1:15.51  
                  33.62     1:15.51 (41.89)                                        
 51 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA              1:19.56    1:20.21  
                  37.27     1:20.21 (42.94)                                        
 52 Sennett, Kyle D           13 LY-VA                1:19.47    1:20.57  
                  36.81     1:20.57 (43.76)                                        
 53 Alley, Ethan H            13 GATR-VA              1:45.23    1:22.10  
                  38.53     1:22.10 (43.57)                                        
 54 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               1:31.27    1:22.38  
                  36.15     1:22.38 (46.23)                                        
 55 Strickland, Owen P        13 GATR-VA              1:26.41    1:23.14  
                  38.59     1:23.14 (44.55)                                        
 56 King, Kolby G             13 HOKI-VA              1:24.50    1:23.33  
                  40.48     1:23.33 (42.85)                                        
 57 Stafford, Henry A         14 FSC-MD               1:43.63    1:30.64  
                  40.40     1:30.64 (50.24)                                        
 58 Fowler, Henry H           13 WST-VA               2:12.12    1:56.62  
                  52.66   1:56.62 (1:03.96)                                        
 -- Caldas, Nicholas J        13 WST-VA               1:34.31         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.53          DQ (53.63)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA          57.72      57.17  
                  26.80       57.17 (30.37)                                        
  2 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                58.48      57.46  
                  27.06       57.46 (30.40)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                58.18      57.75  
                  27.03       57.75 (30.72)                                        
  4 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV                58.35      58.42  
  5 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA                58.82      58.56  
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)                                        
  6 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV                59.51      58.77  
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)                                        
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA                59.91      58.95  
                  27.76       58.95 (31.19)                                        
  8 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                 57.87      59.34  
                  27.68       59.34 (31.66)                                        
  9 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               1:00.40    1:00.98  
                  28.05     1:00.98 (32.93)                                        
 10 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV              1:00.55    1:01.59  
                  29.20     1:01.59 (32.39)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              1:01.05      59.47  
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
 12 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              1:01.54    1:00.60  
                  28.54     1:00.60 (32.06)                                        
 13 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              1:01.61    1:00.95  
                  28.44     1:00.95 (32.51)                                        
 14 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              1:01.30    1:01.37  
                  28.26     1:01.37 (33.11)                                        
 15 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              1:01.71    1:01.56  
                  29.07     1:01.56 (32.49)                                        
 16 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               1:01.40    1:01.60  
                  28.91     1:01.60 (32.69)                                        
 17 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              1:01.19    1:01.65  
                  29.29     1:01.65 (32.36)                                        
 18 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV              1:01.45    1:01.99  
                  28.80     1:01.99 (33.19)                                        
 19 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               1:02.12    1:02.86  
                  28.36     1:02.86 (34.50)                                        
 20 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              1:02.58    1:03.47  
                  29.68     1:03.47 (33.79)                                        
C - Final
 21 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               1:02.95    1:01.52  
                  27.89     1:01.52 (33.63)                                        
 22 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA              1:02.58    1:02.59  
                  29.44     1:02.59 (33.15)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              1:02.86    1:03.57  
                  29.14     1:03.57 (34.43)                                        
 24 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:03.09    1:03.77  
                  29.69     1:03.77 (34.08)                                        
 25 King, Rachael M           18 UN-ST-VA             1:03.99    1:04.08  
                  29.70     1:04.08 (34.38)                                        
 26 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              1:03.76    1:04.32  
                  29.97     1:04.32 (34.35)                                        
 27 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               1:04.89    1:04.53  
                  29.69     1:04.53 (34.84)                                        
 28 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              1:04.53    1:04.90  
                  29.60     1:04.90 (35.30)                                        
 29 Sizemore, Emily A         16 RAPP-VA              1:04.08    1:05.17  
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)                                        
 30 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               1:04.35    1:05.20  
                  30.45     1:05.20 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA          58.94      57.72  
                  27.00       57.72 (30.72)                                        
  2 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                 59.30      57.87  
                  27.20       57.87 (30.67)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                58.77      58.18  
                  27.76       58.18 (30.42)                                        
  4 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              1:00.21      58.35  
                  27.61       58.35 (30.74)                                        
  5 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                57.97      58.48  
                  27.33       58.48 (31.15)                                        
  6 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA                58.71      58.82  
                  27.98       58.82 (30.84)                                        
  7 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV                58.39      59.51  
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)                                        
  8 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA                58.77      59.91  
                  28.41       59.91 (31.50)                                        
  9 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD                 59.95    1:00.40  
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)                                        
 10 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV              1:04.20    1:00.55  
                  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              1:02.51    1:01.05  
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)                                        
 12 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              1:02.49    1:01.19  
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)                                        
 13 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              1:04.16    1:01.30  
                  28.24     1:01.30 (33.06)                                        
 14 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               1:01.25    1:01.40  
                  29.19     1:01.40 (32.21)                                        
 15 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV              1:00.74    1:01.45  
                  28.88     1:01.45 (32.57)                                        
 16 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              1:01.65    1:01.54  
                  29.07     1:01.54 (32.47)                                        
 17 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              1:03.75    1:01.61  
                  29.91     1:01.61 (31.70)                                        
 18 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              1:04.78    1:01.71  
                  28.97     1:01.71 (32.74)                                        
 19 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               1:02.41    1:02.12  
                  28.01     1:02.12 (34.11)                                        
 20 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              1:03.87    1:02.58  
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA              1:03.17   J1:02.58  
                  29.94     1:02.58 (32.64)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              1:06.92    1:02.86  
                  28.62     1:02.86 (34.24)                                        
 23 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               1:05.29    1:02.95  
                  28.39     1:02.95 (34.56)                                        
 24 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:02.08    1:03.09  
                  29.38     1:03.09 (33.71)                                        
 25 Epler, Katherine L        17 NMA-NC               1:04.12    1:03.72  
                  29.89     1:03.72 (33.83)                                        
 26 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              1:05.41    1:03.76  
                  29.93     1:03.76 (33.83)                                        
 27 King, Rachael M           18 UN-ST-VA             1:01.93    1:03.99  
                  29.67     1:03.99 (34.32)                                        
 28 Sizemore, Emily A         16 RAPP-VA              1:05.20    1:04.08  
                  28.81     1:04.08 (35.27)                                        
 29 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               1:04.87    1:04.35  
                  30.39     1:04.35 (33.96)                                        
 30 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              1:07.06    1:04.53  
                  30.16     1:04.53 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               1:05.32    1:04.89  
                  29.82     1:04.89 (35.07)                                        
 32 Murie, Cameron M          15 SMAC-VA              1:04.06    1:04.94  
                  30.00     1:04.94 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA              1:07.87    1:05.34  
                  30.90     1:05.34 (34.44)                                        
 34 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              1:06.65    1:05.82  
                  30.83     1:05.82 (34.99)                                        
 35 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD               1:08.86    1:05.92  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)                                        
 36 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      15 NMA-NC               1:07.72    1:06.11  
                  30.76     1:06.11 (35.35)                                        
 37 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:09.60    1:06.12  
                  30.14     1:06.12 (35.98)                                        
 38 Russell, Emma Kate K      16 GATR-VA              1:04.08    1:06.16  
                  29.53     1:06.16 (36.63)                                        
 39 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               1:05.17    1:06.25  
                  30.63     1:06.25 (35.62)                                        
 40 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD               1:07.42    1:06.39  
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)                                        
 40 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               1:10.11    1:06.39  
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)                                        
 42 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA                   NT    1:06.71  
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)                                        
 43 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC               1:07.51    1:07.24  
                  31.65     1:07.24 (35.59)                                        
 44 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               1:10.63    1:07.48  
                  30.73     1:07.48 (36.75)                                        
 45 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      15 OCCS-PV              1:08.45    1:07.62  
                  31.23     1:07.62 (36.39)                                        
 46 Mazur, Rebecca L          15 OCCS-PV              1:08.60    1:07.72  
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)                                        
 47 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA              1:04.52    1:07.73  
                  30.65     1:07.73 (37.08)                                        
 48 Yuan, Katarina F          17 HOKI-VA              1:06.24    1:07.87  
                  32.23     1:07.87 (35.64)                                        
 49 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               1:09.05    1:08.09  
                  32.14     1:08.09 (35.95)                                        
 50 Fillinger, Reagan M       15 OCCS-PV              1:11.93    1:08.23  
 51 Laughlin, Jenna C         16 PA-SE                1:07.79    1:08.44  
                  31.36     1:08.44 (37.08)                                        
 52 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV              1:05.65    1:08.50  
                  31.90     1:08.50 (36.60)                                        
 53 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD               1:06.81    1:08.52  
                  31.41     1:08.52 (37.11)                                        
 54 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV              1:11.24    1:09.19  
                  31.72     1:09.19 (37.47)                                        
 55 Lazerson, Rebecca D       16 STAT-VA              1:08.76    1:09.20  
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)                                        
 56 Ross, Sydney M            15 NMA-NC               1:10.82    1:10.13  
                  31.99     1:10.13 (38.14)                                        
 57 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               1:12.42    1:10.24  
                  32.64     1:10.24 (37.60)                                        
 58 Spuchesi, Amber N         16 RAPP-VA              1:14.53    1:10.61  
                  32.94     1:10.61 (37.67)                                        
 59 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:11.97    1:11.11  
                  32.79     1:11.11 (38.32)                                        
 60 Green, Cara L             15 FSC-MD               1:12.68    1:11.26  
                  32.60     1:11.26 (38.66)                                        
 61 Skaines, Nikki M          17 PWSC-VA              1:07.45    1:11.82  
                  31.92     1:11.82 (39.90)                                        
 62 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              1:13.61    1:12.28  
                  32.76     1:12.28 (39.52)                                        
 63 Odonnell, Carli E         15 OCCS-PV              1:14.59    1:12.34  
                  33.11     1:12.34 (39.23)                                        
 64 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA               1:16.20    1:13.36  
                  34.66     1:13.36 (38.70)                                        
 65 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA              1:18.20    1:15.07  
                  34.76     1:15.07 (40.31)                                        
 66 Walker, Syd A             15 LY-VA                1:25.19    1:15.62  
                  33.62     1:15.62 (42.00)                                        
 67 Scott, Hannah E           15 SFY-VA               1:17.76    1:15.84  
                  34.05     1:15.84 (41.79)                                        
 68 Horton, Rickey E          15 HOKI-VA              1:15.18    1:16.47  
                  34.61     1:16.47 (41.86)                                        
 69 Belcher, Caitlyn E        16 Barracudas-SE        1:17.77    1:17.27  
                  36.91     1:17.27 (40.36)                                        
 70 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA               1:09.53    1:17.82  
                  35.28     1:17.82 (42.54)                                        
 71 McCune, Kristina G        15 PA-SE                1:16.43    1:18.32  
                  36.29     1:18.32 (42.03)                                        
 72 Bicar, Cheyenne S         16 OCCS-PV              1:33.79    1:21.40  
                  39.29     1:21.40 (42.11)                                        
 73 Rozman, Cassie L          15 OCCS-PV              1:25.39    1:21.56  
                  38.03     1:21.56 (43.53)                                        
 74 Bohs, Kayleigh A          16 FSC-MD               1:23.91    1:22.09  
 75 Allmon, Piper J           15 FSC-MD               1:22.28    1:22.16  
                  36.69     1:22.16 (45.47)                                        
 76 Strickland, Olivia R      16 GATR-VA              1:19.03    1:23.19  
                  36.40     1:23.19 (46.79)                                        
 77 Ballentine, Holly M       16 FSC-MD               1:27.72    1:23.51  
                  36.96     1:23.51 (46.55)                                        
 78 Brown, Gillian A          16 Unts-VA                   NT    1:25.05  
                  38.15     1:25.05 (46.90)                                        
 79 Ayllon, Andrea            15 OCCS-PV              1:33.56    1:30.46  
                  42.33     1:30.46 (48.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC                51.58      50.75  
                  23.75       50.75 (27.00)                                        
  2 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV                52.12      51.58  
                  24.21       51.58 (27.37)                                        
  3 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC                51.94      51.97  
                  24.24       51.97 (27.73)                                        
  4 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC                52.75      52.31  
                  24.78       52.31 (27.53)                                        
  5 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV                52.15      52.39  
                  24.74       52.39 (27.65)                                        
  6 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA                52.59      52.50  
                  24.87       52.50 (27.63)                                        
  7 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA                52.63      52.53  
                  24.04       52.53 (28.49)                                        
  8 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV                52.29      52.60  
                  24.52       52.60 (28.08)                                        
  9 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                  52.76      52.99  
                  24.55       52.99 (28.44)                                        
 10 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV                53.55      53.26  
                  25.30       53.26 (27.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV                54.99      53.66  
                  25.24       53.66 (28.42)                                        
 12 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                 53.66      53.72  
                  25.33       53.72 (28.39)                                        
 13 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV                53.60      53.75  
                  25.01       53.75 (28.74)                                        
 14 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV                56.05      53.98  
                  25.21       53.98 (28.77)                                        
 15 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                55.17      54.04  
                  25.16       54.04 (28.88)                                        
 16 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC                 54.66      54.33  
                  25.46       54.33 (28.87)                                        
 17 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV                54.96      54.51  
                  25.81       54.51 (28.70)                                        
 18 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD                 55.14      54.68  
                  25.39       54.68 (29.29)                                        
 19 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV                54.86      55.03  
                  25.51       55.03 (29.52)                                        
 20 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV                56.33      56.04  
                  26.37       56.04 (29.67)                                        
C - Final
 21 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV                56.74      55.43  
                  26.57       55.43 (28.86)                                        
 22 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                  56.98      55.53  
                  25.64       55.53 (29.89)                                        
 23 Fleming, Nicklaus M       15 STAT-VA                56.38      55.61  
                  25.86       55.61 (29.75)                                        
 24 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                  56.76      55.91  
                  25.91       55.91 (30.00)                                        
 25 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA                56.59      55.97  
                  26.36       55.97 (29.61)                                        
 26 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV                56.81      56.13  
                  26.60       56.13 (29.53)                                        
 27 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV                57.36      56.22  
                  25.70       56.22 (30.52)                                        
 28 Smith, Logan A            17 PA-SE                  57.81      56.66  
                  25.83       56.66 (30.83)                                        
 29 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                  57.18      57.79  
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)                                        
 30 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV                57.50      59.34  
                  27.28       59.34 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC                52.42      51.58  
                  24.44       51.58 (27.14)                                        
  2 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC                53.41      51.94  
                  24.46       51.94 (27.48)                                        
  3 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV                52.81      52.12  
                  24.40       52.12 (27.72)                                        
  4 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV                53.90      52.15  
                  24.89       52.15 (27.26)                                        
  5 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV                52.98      52.29  
                  24.62       52.29 (27.67)                                        
  6 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA                54.51      52.59  
                  24.70       52.59 (27.89)                                        
  7 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA                52.84      52.63  
                  24.16       52.63 (28.47)                                        
  8 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC                54.50      52.75  
                  24.89       52.75 (27.86)                                        
  9 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                  53.35      52.76  
                  24.60       52.76 (28.16)                                        
 10 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV                54.78      53.55  
                  25.02       53.55 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV                55.20      53.60  
                  24.97       53.60 (28.63)                                        
 12 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                 53.69      53.66  
                  25.14       53.66 (28.52)                                        
 13 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC                55.67      54.11  
                  25.65       54.11 (28.46)                                        
 14 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC                 57.56      54.66  
                  25.52       54.66 (29.14)                                        
 15 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV                57.06      54.86  
                  25.66       54.86 (29.20)                                        
 16 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV                56.72      54.96  
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)                                        
 17 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV                55.72      54.99  
                  25.90       54.99 (29.09)                                        
 18 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD                 56.59      55.14  
                  25.54       55.14 (29.60)                                        
 19 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                55.22      55.17  
                  25.77       55.17 (29.40)                                        
 20 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV                56.28      56.05  
                  26.29       56.05 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV                58.27      56.33  
                  26.99       56.33 (29.34)                                        
 22 Fleming, Nicklaus M       15 STAT-VA                57.44      56.38  
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)                                        
 23 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA                56.47      56.59  
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)                                        
 24 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV                58.21      56.74  
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)                                        
 25 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                  58.84      56.76  
                  26.91       56.76 (29.85)                                        
 26 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV                57.87      56.81  
                  26.50       56.81 (30.31)                                        
 27 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                  58.68      56.98  
                  26.63       56.98 (30.35)                                        
 28 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                1:00.12      57.18  
                  26.84       57.18 (30.34)                                        
 29 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV                59.87      57.36  
                  26.69       57.36 (30.67)                                        
 30 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV                58.09      57.50  
                  26.92       57.50 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smith, Logan A            17 PA-SE                  56.67      57.81  
                  27.16       57.81 (30.65)                                        
 32 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                 58.67      57.86  
                  27.41       57.86 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV                59.03      57.89  
                  27.35       57.89 (30.54)                                        
 34 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV                57.99      58.02  
                  27.46       58.02 (30.56)                                        
 35 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                 58.88      58.21  
                  28.06       58.21 (30.15)                                        
 36 Radocha, Maxwell C        17 OCCS-PV              1:00.27      58.58  
                  27.53       58.58 (31.05)                                        
 37 Stevenson, Grisham J      17 OCCS-PV              1:00.72      58.70  
                  27.40       58.70 (31.30)                                        
 38 Monis, Anthony D          15 PWSC-VA              1:01.13      58.75  
                  26.78       58.75 (31.97)                                        
 39 Sherzad, Zadron A         15 STAT-VA                58.92      58.77  
                  27.64       58.77 (31.13)                                        
 40 Grimmett, Brian B         16 LY-VA                1:01.41      58.87  
                  27.53       58.87 (31.34)                                        
 41 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV              1:01.25      58.97  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)                                        
 42 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA                59.16      59.02  
                  27.48       59.02 (31.54)                                        
 43 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                  56.81      59.09  
                  27.00       59.09 (32.09)                                        
 44 Davis III, Trey A         16 OCCS-PV              1:01.95      59.40  
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)                                        
 45 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA                59.47      59.62  
                  28.11       59.62 (31.51)                                        
 46 Poley, Alex W             16 RAPP-VA                59.73      59.65  
                  27.73       59.65 (31.92)                                        
 47 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC                59.37      59.87  
                  27.11       59.87 (32.76)                                        
 48 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                1:01.93      59.97  
                  28.61       59.97 (31.36)                                        
 49 Smith, Noah A             17 PA-SE                  56.45    1:00.09  
                  28.04     1:00.09 (32.05)                                        
 50 Neal, Jacob D             15 OCCS-PV                58.30    1:00.16  
                  28.42     1:00.16 (31.74)                                        
 51 Carter, Langston A        17 OCCS-PV              1:01.19    1:00.61  
                  28.05     1:00.61 (32.56)                                        
 52 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              1:05.22    1:01.12  
                  28.25     1:01.12 (32.87)                                        
 53 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               1:04.38    1:01.58  
                  28.59     1:01.58 (32.99)                                        
 54 Yim, Joshua Y             15 OCCS-PV              1:03.96    1:02.12  
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)                                        
 55 Bacon, Austin W           16 OCCS-PV              1:05.55    1:02.31  
                  29.12     1:02.31 (33.19)                                        
 56 Tate, Zach R              17 PA-SE                1:02.71    1:02.35  
                  29.45     1:02.35 (32.90)                                        
 57 Stephens, Nathan J        16 PSDN-VA              1:03.54    1:03.10  
                  29.73     1:03.10 (33.37)                                        
 58 Karp, Steph P             15 CYAC-VA              1:00.79    1:03.17  
                  29.72     1:03.17 (33.45)                                        
 59 Swarthout, Brandon D      15 OCCS-PV              1:05.14    1:04.07  
                  29.91     1:04.07 (34.16)                                        
 60 Villanueva, Sebastian N   16 OCCS-PV              1:05.10    1:04.27  
                  30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)                                        
 61 Linville, Owen B          16 CYAC-VA              1:10.86    1:04.93  
                  29.42     1:04.93 (35.51)                                        
 62 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC              1:07.08    1:05.61  
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)                                        
 63 Maksimowicz, Chris F      16 OCCS-PV              1:12.47    1:06.95  
                  30.51     1:06.95 (36.44)                                        
 64 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA              1:07.32    1:07.34  
                  31.82     1:07.34 (35.52)                                        
 65 Laursen, Riley J          15 SMAC-NC              1:16.04    1:11.47  
                  33.38     1:11.47 (38.09)                                        
 66 Stevenson, Logan R        15 OCCS-PV              1:15.71    1:14.62  
                  33.76     1:14.62 (40.86)                                        
 -- Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC               1:00.48         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               4:35.52    4:32.22  
                  28.75     1:01.24 (32.49)     1:38.24 (37.00)     2:14.32 (36.08)
        2:53.08 (38.76)     3:32.96 (39.88)     4:03.63 (30.67)     4:32.22 (28.59)
  2 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV              4:34.18    4:32.54  
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)     1:35.71 (35.04)     2:10.47 (34.76)
        2:51.45 (40.98)     3:32.41 (40.96)     4:03.29 (30.88)     4:32.54 (29.25)
  3 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              4:36.45    4:33.71  
                  29.22     1:02.39 (33.17)     1:37.51 (35.12)     2:12.63 (35.12)
        2:51.64 (39.01)     3:31.58 (39.94)     4:03.62 (32.04)     4:33.71 (30.09)
  4 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA              4:40.88    4:38.55  
                  29.56     1:04.68 (35.12)     1:39.28 (34.60)     2:13.61 (34.33)
        2:53.66 (40.05)     3:33.86 (40.20)     4:06.96 (33.10)     4:38.55 (31.59)
  5 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              4:49.53    4:44.84  
                  30.88     1:06.71 (35.83)     1:42.24 (35.53)     2:17.69 (35.45)
        2:59.02 (41.33)     3:42.03 (43.01)     4:13.86 (31.83)     4:44.84 (30.98)
  6 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               4:43.93    4:45.56  
                  30.50     1:06.63 (36.13)     1:44.54 (37.91)     2:21.89 (37.35)
        3:01.50 (39.61)     3:41.73 (40.23)     4:14.01 (32.28)     4:45.56 (31.55)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              4:47.66    4:46.40  
                  30.03     1:06.52 (36.49)     1:42.86 (36.34)     2:20.13 (37.27)
        2:59.62 (39.49)     3:40.69 (41.07)     4:14.65 (33.96)     4:46.40 (31.75)
  8 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              4:46.89    4:48.35  
                  31.71     1:09.09 (37.38)     1:45.90 (36.81)     2:21.57 (35.67)
        3:02.15 (40.58)     3:42.47 (40.32)     4:15.89 (33.42)     4:48.35 (32.46)
  9 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              4:50.01    4:53.43  
                  30.81     1:05.65 (34.84)     1:44.03 (38.38)     2:20.74 (36.71)
        3:04.39 (43.65)     3:48.00 (43.61)     4:20.64 (32.64)     4:53.43 (32.79)
 -- Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        4:50.22         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  32.40     1:08.91 (36.51)     1:47.32 (38.41)     2:25.29 (37.97)
        3:04.72 (39.43)     3:44.82 (40.10)     4:19.53 (34.71)          DQ (33.48)
B - Final
 11 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               4:58.75    4:48.97  
                  30.77     1:06.20 (35.43)     1:42.24 (36.04)     2:18.62 (36.38)
        3:01.03 (42.41)     3:44.22 (43.19)     4:16.74 (32.52)     4:48.97 (32.23)
 12 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV              4:57.83    4:53.51  
                  31.49     1:07.66 (36.17)     1:43.12 (35.46)     2:18.22 (35.10)
        3:01.76 (43.54)     3:45.82 (44.06)     4:20.18 (34.36)     4:53.51 (33.33)
 13 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              5:03.31    4:53.80  
                  31.80     1:09.31 (37.51)     1:45.86 (36.55)     2:22.48 (36.62)
        3:05.36 (42.88)     3:49.54 (44.18)     4:22.14 (32.60)     4:53.80 (31.66)
 14 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              4:53.03    4:56.07  
                  30.89     1:07.55 (36.66)     1:45.58 (38.03)     2:23.08 (37.50)
        3:04.86 (41.78)     3:47.75 (42.89)     4:21.92 (34.17)     4:56.07 (34.15)
 15 Solenberger, Savannah R   14 OCCS-PV              5:02.54    5:01.63  
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)     1:47.44 (38.15)     2:25.47 (38.03)
        3:09.09 (43.62)     3:52.66 (43.57)     4:27.57 (34.91)     5:01.63 (34.06)
 16 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              5:04.31    5:02.78  
                  32.04     1:08.33 (36.29)     1:47.80 (39.47)     2:26.59 (38.79)
        3:08.31 (41.72)     3:51.78 (43.47)     4:27.65 (35.87)     5:02.78 (35.13)
 17 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              5:09.19    5:06.27  
                  33.93     1:12.01 (38.08)     1:50.20 (38.19)     2:28.42 (38.22)
        3:13.59 (45.17)     3:59.02 (45.43)     4:33.12 (34.10)     5:06.27 (33.15)
 18 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              5:07.05    5:08.10  
                  31.77     1:09.64 (37.87)     1:50.97 (41.33)     2:31.42 (40.45)
        3:15.35 (43.93)     3:59.63 (44.28)     4:34.42 (34.79)     5:08.10 (33.68)
 19 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              5:09.06    5:08.38  
                  30.16     1:08.38 (38.22)     1:46.15 (37.77)     2:23.41 (37.26)
        3:10.09 (46.68)     3:57.19 (47.10)     4:33.64 (36.45)     5:08.38 (34.74)
 20 Watson, Kerris C          13 OCCS-PV              5:08.72    5:12.38  
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)     1:49.21 (39.39)     2:27.84 (38.63)
        3:15.26 (47.42)     4:03.30 (48.04)     4:37.77 (34.47)     5:12.38 (34.61)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV              4:38.66    4:34.18  
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:36.43 (35.10)     2:11.27 (34.84)
        2:51.61 (40.34)     3:32.32 (40.71)     4:03.81 (31.49)     4:34.18 (30.37)
  2 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               4:29.96    4:35.52  
                  28.68     1:01.54 (32.86)     1:38.23 (36.69)     2:14.09 (35.86)
        2:52.49 (38.40)     3:31.38 (38.89)     4:04.10 (32.72)     4:35.52 (31.42)
  3 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              4:37.15    4:36.45  
                  29.44     1:03.31 (33.87)     1:39.04 (35.73)     2:13.31 (34.27)
        2:52.85 (39.54)     3:32.78 (39.93)     4:05.61 (32.83)     4:36.45 (30.84)
  4 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA              4:46.47    4:40.88  
                  28.88     1:02.68 (33.80)     1:38.55 (35.87)     2:13.84 (35.29)
        2:54.13 (40.29)     3:35.70 (41.57)     4:09.21 (33.51)     4:40.88 (31.67)
  5 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              4:46.89    4:43.70  
                  29.56     1:04.34 (34.78)     1:39.43 (35.09)     2:13.64 (34.21)
        2:54.54 (40.90)     3:38.05 (43.51)     4:12.64 (34.59)     4:43.70 (31.06)
  6 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               4:52.83    4:43.93  
                  30.30     1:06.58 (36.28)     1:43.74 (37.16)     2:20.46 (36.72)
        2:59.93 (39.47)     3:40.90 (40.97)     4:13.27 (32.37)     4:43.93 (30.66)
  7 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              4:51.79    4:46.89  
                  31.25     1:08.34 (37.09)     1:44.78 (36.44)     2:20.25 (35.47)
        3:00.57 (40.32)     3:40.71 (40.14)     4:14.27 (33.56)     4:46.89 (32.62)
  8 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              4:44.99    4:47.66  
                  30.64     1:06.41 (35.77)     1:43.85 (37.44)     2:20.61 (36.76)
        3:00.81 (40.20)     3:42.63 (41.82)     4:15.82 (33.19)     4:47.66 (31.84)
  9 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              4:42.03    4:49.53  
                  30.56     1:06.31 (35.75)     1:42.17 (35.86)     2:18.36 (36.19)
        3:00.36 (42.00)     3:42.98 (42.62)     4:15.84 (32.86)     4:49.53 (33.69)
 10 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              5:00.36    4:50.01  
                  30.53     1:04.61 (34.08)     1:41.72 (37.11)     2:17.53 (35.81)
        3:01.58 (44.05)     3:45.32 (43.74)     4:17.65 (32.33)     4:50.01 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        4:49.24    4:50.22  
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:46.89 (38.54)     2:24.21 (37.32)
        3:03.11 (38.90)     3:42.85 (39.74)     4:17.26 (34.41)     4:50.22 (32.96)
 12 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              4:56.61    4:53.03  
                  31.35     1:07.60 (36.25)     1:44.81 (37.21)     2:22.23 (37.42)
        3:03.43 (41.20)     3:45.14 (41.71)     4:19.24 (34.10)     4:53.03 (33.79)
 13 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV              4:57.30    4:57.83  
                  31.61     1:08.91 (37.30)     1:45.34 (36.43)     2:21.83 (36.49)
        3:04.44 (42.61)     3:48.64 (44.20)     4:23.52 (34.88)     4:57.83 (34.31)
 14 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               4:56.26    4:58.75  
                  31.56     1:08.64 (37.08)     1:47.63 (38.99)     2:25.68 (38.05)
        3:09.19 (43.51)     3:52.99 (43.80)     4:26.14 (33.15)     4:58.75 (32.61)
 15 Solenberger, Savannah R   14 OCCS-PV              5:13.53    5:02.54  
                  32.25     1:10.23 (37.98)     1:48.51 (38.28)     2:26.13 (37.62)
        3:08.61 (42.48)     3:51.96 (43.35)     4:27.77 (35.81)     5:02.54 (34.77)
 16 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              4:59.56    5:03.31  
                  33.02     1:11.77 (38.75)     1:49.97 (38.20)     2:27.75 (37.78)
        3:11.90 (44.15)     3:56.80 (44.90)     4:30.37 (33.57)     5:03.31 (32.94)
 17 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              5:06.79    5:04.31  
                  31.80     1:08.18 (36.38)     1:48.35 (40.17)     2:27.51 (39.16)
        3:09.01 (41.50)     3:52.91 (43.90)     4:29.25 (36.34)     5:04.31 (35.06)
 18 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              5:05.55    5:07.05  
                  32.43     1:09.81 (37.38)     1:50.45 (40.64)     2:30.91 (40.46)
        3:14.87 (43.96)     3:59.17 (44.30)     4:33.77 (34.60)     5:07.05 (33.28)
 19 Watson, Kerris C          13 OCCS-PV              5:31.78    5:08.72  
                  32.74     1:10.82 (38.08)     1:50.16 (39.34)     2:29.08 (38.92)
        3:15.17 (46.09)     4:01.75 (46.58)     4:36.00 (34.25)     5:08.72 (32.72)
 20 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              5:42.32    5:09.06  
                  33.20     1:13.60 (40.40)     1:52.31 (38.71)     2:30.27 (37.96)
        3:15.35 (45.08)     4:00.56 (45.21)     4:35.88 (35.32)     5:09.06 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              5:07.91    5:09.19  
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)     1:51.95 (38.75)     2:30.25 (38.30)
        3:15.68 (45.43)     4:01.31 (45.63)     4:35.68 (34.37)     5:09.19 (33.51)
 22 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              5:05.80    5:11.79  
                  34.32     1:15.13 (40.81)     1:52.96 (37.83)     2:30.76 (37.80)
        3:17.02 (46.26)     4:04.56 (47.54)     4:38.73 (34.17)     5:11.79 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kot, Daria A              13 OCCS-PV              5:30.37    5:13.38  
                  35.55     1:14.15 (38.60)     1:51.92 (37.77)     2:29.55 (37.63)
        3:16.39 (46.84)     4:03.49 (47.10)     4:38.76 (35.27)     5:13.38 (34.62)
 24 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               5:16.04    5:15.47  
                  33.81     1:11.60 (37.79)     1:51.57 (39.97)     2:31.25 (39.68)
        3:17.25 (46.00)     4:04.72 (47.47)     4:40.92 (36.20)     5:15.47 (34.55)
 25 Sofi, Liala               13 GATR-VA              5:20.56    5:15.67  
                  33.93     1:14.38 (40.45)     1:53.83 (39.45)     2:31.54 (37.71)
        3:20.17 (48.63)     4:07.01 (46.84)     4:42.09 (35.08)     5:15.67 (33.58)
 26 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               5:11.25    5:18.79  
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:52.35 (44.14)     2:37.74 (45.39)
        3:21.29 (43.55)     4:05.78 (44.49)     4:44.09 (38.31)     5:18.79 (34.70)
 27 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV              6:00.33    5:20.18  
                  34.93     1:16.03 (41.10)     1:59.04 (43.01)     2:40.37 (41.33)
        3:24.83 (44.46)     4:10.30 (45.47)     4:46.25 (35.95)     5:20.18 (33.93)
 28 Post, Leila S             13 OCCS-PV              5:24.71    5:20.96  
                  31.98     1:11.79 (39.81)     1:51.74 (39.95)     2:31.40 (39.66)
        3:19.22 (47.82)     4:06.65 (47.43)     4:44.05 (37.40)     5:20.96 (36.91)
 29 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV              5:43.03    5:22.13  
                  35.45     1:19.08 (43.63)     1:57.25 (38.17)     2:37.31 (40.06)
        3:25.85 (48.54)     4:14.57 (48.72)     4:48.33 (33.76)     5:22.13 (33.80)
 30 Tolar, Sam A              14 OCCS-PV              5:35.66    5:24.29  
                  34.08     1:15.91 (41.83)     1:58.34 (42.43)     2:39.22 (40.88)
        3:26.82 (47.60)     4:14.76 (47.94)     4:49.76 (35.00)     5:24.29 (34.53)
 30 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               5:16.03    5:24.29  
                  33.38     1:13.50 (40.12)     1:51.71 (38.21)     2:31.25 (39.54)
        3:20.43 (49.18)     4:08.38 (47.95)     4:47.69 (39.31)     5:24.29 (36.60)
 32 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV              5:25.48    5:24.38  
                  35.45     1:20.34 (44.89)     1:59.88 (39.54)     2:39.16 (39.28)
        3:26.16 (47.00)     4:13.71 (47.55)     4:49.44 (35.73)     5:24.38 (34.94)
 33 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:24.51  
                  34.73     1:17.22 (42.49)     1:57.01 (39.79)     2:38.22 (41.21)
        3:26.13 (47.91)     4:13.48 (47.35)     4:49.53 (36.05)     5:24.51 (34.98)
 34 Henderson, Maddy E        14 OCCS-PV              5:29.62    5:25.16  
                  33.91     1:14.11 (40.20)     1:54.66 (40.55)     2:34.70 (40.04)
        3:23.34 (48.64)     4:12.64 (49.30)     4:49.74 (37.10)     5:25.16 (35.42)
 35 Short, Anabelle G         13 SGSA-NC              5:31.00    5:26.09  
                  34.58     1:13.08 (38.50)     1:54.11 (41.03)     2:37.27 (43.16)
        3:24.35 (47.08)     4:13.72 (49.37)     4:49.96 (36.24)     5:26.09 (36.13)
 36 Coker, Tyler M            13 SGSA-NC              5:42.16    5:31.21  
                  35.35     1:15.95 (40.60)     2:00.26 (44.31)     2:44.39 (44.13)
        3:31.36 (46.97)     4:17.56 (46.20)     4:54.00 (36.44)     5:31.21 (37.21)
 37 Dunaway, Corynne S        13 OCCS-PV              5:38.46    5:39.34  
                  37.88     1:21.17 (43.29)     2:01.31 (40.14)     2:41.13 (39.82)
        3:32.05 (50.92)     4:22.74 (50.69)     5:02.03 (39.29)     5:39.34 (37.31)
 38 Dang, Crystal N           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:46.70  
                  37.43     1:21.30 (43.87)     2:04.19 (42.89)     2:47.21 (43.02)
        3:37.29 (50.08)     4:27.57 (50.28)     5:07.39 (39.82)     5:46.70 (39.31)
 39 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               6:04.89    5:51.87  
                  37.09     1:23.83 (46.74)     2:07.87 (44.04)     2:51.80 (43.93)
        3:40.61 (48.81)     4:33.66 (53.05)     5:13.71 (40.05)     5:51.87 (38.16)
 40 Sarver, Madeline P        13 HOKI-VA                   NT    5:59.27  
                  37.72     1:25.75 (48.03)     2:10.59 (44.84)     2:54.88 (44.29)
        3:46.89 (52.01)     4:41.21 (54.32)     5:21.07 (39.86)     5:59.27 (38.20)
 41 Elkins, Alice A           13 SMAC-VA              6:01.88    6:00.31  
                  39.08     1:24.28 (45.20)     2:08.68 (44.40)     2:53.25 (44.57)
        3:47.16 (53.91)     4:40.59 (53.43)     5:20.63 (40.04)     6:00.31 (39.68)
 42 Evans, Claire L           13 OCCS-PV              6:57.85    6:28.62  
                  43.56     1:38.43 (54.87)     2:24.10 (45.67)     3:09.08 (44.98)
        4:07.41 (58.33)     5:05.51 (58.10)     5:47.37 (41.86)     6:28.62 (41.25)
 -- Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA              5:26.14         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.15     1:17.53 (41.38)     1:55.51 (37.98)     2:33.33 (37.82)
        3:21.92 (48.59)     4:11.53 (49.61)     4:45.53 (34.00)          DQ (33.34)
 -- Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              5:06.48         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.03     1:07.00 (35.97)     1:48.00 (41.00)     2:27.34 (39.34)
        3:11.35 (44.01)     3:56.12 (44.77)     4:33.02 (36.90)          DQ (35.40)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA              4:27.29    4:25.87  
                  27.95       59.65 (31.70)     1:33.58 (33.93)     2:07.55 (33.97)
        2:45.79 (38.24)     3:25.13 (39.34)     3:55.84 (30.71)     4:25.87 (30.03)
  2 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              4:30.08    4:26.94  
                  28.73     1:01.04 (32.31)     1:34.98 (33.94)     2:08.05 (33.07)
        2:46.60 (38.55)     3:25.81 (39.21)     3:57.29 (31.48)     4:26.94 (29.65)
  3 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              4:29.12    4:29.79  
                  29.36     1:03.57 (34.21)     1:39.72 (36.15)     2:14.99 (35.27)
        2:51.86 (36.87)     3:28.21 (36.35)     3:59.89 (31.68)     4:29.79 (29.90)
  4 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA              4:34.36    4:30.02  
                  29.45     1:02.11 (32.66)     1:36.62 (34.51)     2:09.90 (33.28)
        2:49.22 (39.32)     3:28.32 (39.10)     3:59.78 (31.46)     4:30.02 (30.24)
  5 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              4:32.89    4:31.86  
                  29.08     1:03.00 (33.92)     1:38.15 (35.15)     2:13.28 (35.13)
        2:54.09 (40.81)     3:33.85 (39.76)     4:03.00 (29.15)     4:31.86 (28.86)
  6 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              4:33.38    4:32.41  
                  28.91     1:03.00 (34.09)     1:37.22 (34.22)     2:10.84 (33.62)
        2:51.44 (40.60)     3:31.86 (40.42)     4:03.03 (31.17)     4:32.41 (29.38)
  7 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              4:37.71    4:35.25  
                  30.06     1:04.76 (34.70)     1:38.83 (34.07)     2:13.09 (34.26)
        2:53.34 (40.25)     3:33.16 (39.82)     4:05.12 (31.96)     4:35.25 (30.13)
  8 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                4:33.75    4:35.71  
                  29.93     1:04.64 (34.71)     1:41.06 (36.42)     2:16.58 (35.52)
        2:54.24 (37.66)     3:31.98 (37.74)     4:03.67 (31.69)     4:35.71 (32.04)
  9 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              4:33.94    4:36.16  
                  28.57     1:01.88 (33.31)     1:38.12 (36.24)     2:13.94 (35.82)
        2:54.21 (40.27)     3:34.32 (40.11)     4:05.55 (31.23)     4:36.16 (30.61)
 10 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              4:40.79    4:42.38  
                  32.19     1:08.78 (36.59)     1:44.33 (35.55)     2:21.57 (37.24)
        2:59.81 (38.24)     3:38.62 (38.81)     4:11.23 (32.61)     4:42.38 (31.15)
B - Final
 11 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              4:45.46    4:40.58  
                  30.33     1:04.82 (34.49)     1:41.17 (36.35)     2:18.61 (37.44)
        2:57.05 (38.44)     3:36.04 (38.99)     4:08.85 (32.81)     4:40.58 (31.73)
 12 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              4:42.26    4:41.48  
                  30.82     1:05.15 (34.33)     1:40.22 (35.07)     2:15.34 (35.12)
        2:55.67 (40.33)     3:36.16 (40.49)     4:10.11 (33.95)     4:41.48 (31.37)
 13 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV              4:46.45    4:44.85  
                  30.66     1:05.93 (35.27)     1:42.65 (36.72)     2:19.20 (36.55)
        2:59.59 (40.39)     3:41.28 (41.69)     4:13.75 (32.47)     4:44.85 (31.10)
 14 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              4:48.15    4:45.37  
                  30.23     1:06.01 (35.78)     1:43.74 (37.73)     2:21.74 (38.00)
        3:03.38 (41.64)     3:46.01 (42.63)     4:17.06 (31.05)     4:45.37 (28.31)
 15 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              4:58.17    4:46.01  
                  30.70     1:05.63 (34.93)     1:42.04 (36.41)     2:19.51 (37.47)
        3:00.19 (40.68)     3:41.52 (41.33)     4:14.24 (32.72)     4:46.01 (31.77)
 16 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              4:47.39    4:46.52  
                  29.65     1:03.62 (33.97)     1:41.56 (37.94)     2:18.81 (37.25)
        3:01.97 (43.16)     3:43.99 (42.02)     4:16.31 (32.32)     4:46.52 (30.21)
 17 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA              4:51.74    4:46.53  
                  31.21     1:07.34 (36.13)     1:43.19 (35.85)     2:19.30 (36.11)
        3:00.73 (41.43)     3:43.11 (42.38)     4:15.96 (32.85)     4:46.53 (30.57)
 18 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               4:54.29    4:47.15  
                  30.39     1:05.65 (35.26)     1:40.98 (35.33)     2:17.10 (36.12)
        2:58.94 (41.84)     3:42.60 (43.66)     4:15.32 (32.72)     4:47.15 (31.83)
 19 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              4:56.79    4:53.04  
                  30.23     1:05.73 (35.50)     1:43.13 (37.40)     2:20.69 (37.56)
        3:04.24 (43.55)     3:47.73 (43.49)     4:20.99 (33.26)     4:53.04 (32.05)
 20 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              4:56.54    4:53.52  
                  32.05     1:09.69 (37.64)     1:45.88 (36.19)     2:22.33 (36.45)
        3:04.54 (42.21)     3:48.77 (44.23)     4:21.25 (32.48)     4:53.52 (32.27)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA              4:27.19    4:27.29  
                  27.74       59.87 (32.13)     1:33.95 (34.08)     2:07.71 (33.76)
        2:45.45 (37.74)     3:25.76 (40.31)     3:56.80 (31.04)     4:27.29 (30.49)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              4:36.63    4:29.12  
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:37.59 (35.56)     2:12.42 (34.83)
        2:49.15 (36.73)     3:26.92 (37.77)     3:58.33 (31.41)     4:29.12 (30.79)
  3 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              4:31.54    4:30.08  
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)     1:35.17 (34.42)     2:09.15 (33.98)
        2:47.77 (38.62)     3:27.72 (39.95)     3:59.60 (31.88)     4:30.08 (30.48)
  4 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              4:41.10    4:32.89  
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)     1:38.89 (36.23)     2:13.72 (34.83)
        2:55.06 (41.34)     3:35.60 (40.54)     4:05.00 (29.40)     4:32.89 (27.89)
  5 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              4:37.66    4:33.38  
                  28.80     1:02.02 (33.22)     1:36.27 (34.25)     2:10.13 (33.86)
        2:50.89 (40.76)     3:31.87 (40.98)     4:03.29 (31.42)     4:33.38 (30.09)
  6 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                4:40.93    4:33.75  
                  30.64     1:04.41 (33.77)     1:40.61 (36.20)     2:16.21 (35.60)
        2:54.96 (38.75)     3:32.15 (37.19)     4:03.34 (31.19)     4:33.75 (30.41)
  7 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              4:45.17    4:33.94  
                  28.54     1:01.38 (32.84)     1:36.82 (35.44)     2:12.06 (35.24)
        2:52.62 (40.56)     3:33.10 (40.48)     4:03.48 (30.38)     4:33.94 (30.46)
  8 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA              4:37.72    4:34.36  
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)     1:37.03 (34.84)     2:12.06 (35.03)
        2:50.66 (38.60)     3:30.12 (39.46)     4:02.77 (32.65)     4:34.36 (31.59)
  9 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              4:37.37    4:37.71  
                  29.74     1:03.96 (34.22)     1:38.87 (34.91)     2:13.52 (34.65)
        2:53.21 (39.69)     3:33.36 (40.15)     4:06.31 (32.95)     4:37.71 (31.40)
 10 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              4:54.02    4:40.79  
                  32.03     1:08.33 (36.30)     1:44.01 (35.68)     2:20.98 (36.97)
        3:00.42 (39.44)     3:38.92 (38.50)     4:11.08 (32.16)     4:40.79 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              4:43.03    4:42.26  
                  30.12     1:05.96 (35.84)     1:40.03 (34.07)     2:15.56 (35.53)
        2:55.08 (39.52)     3:35.06 (39.98)     4:09.36 (34.30)     4:42.26 (32.90)
 12 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              5:00.41    4:45.46  
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:45.18 (38.81)     2:22.75 (37.57)
        3:01.95 (39.20)     3:41.07 (39.12)     4:14.22 (33.15)     4:45.46 (31.24)
 13 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV              4:46.86    4:46.45  
                  30.69     1:06.01 (35.32)     1:42.79 (36.78)     2:19.25 (36.46)
        3:00.62 (41.37)     3:42.23 (41.61)     4:15.17 (32.94)     4:46.45 (31.28)
 14 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              5:01.19    4:47.39  
                  29.02     1:02.59 (33.57)     1:39.66 (37.07)     2:16.19 (36.53)
        2:59.55 (43.36)     3:42.76 (43.21)     4:15.55 (32.79)     4:47.39 (31.84)
 15 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              4:46.57    4:48.15  
                  30.21     1:06.54 (36.33)     1:43.48 (36.94)     2:21.07 (37.59)
        3:03.11 (42.04)     3:45.64 (42.53)     4:16.83 (31.19)     4:48.15 (31.32)
 16 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA              4:56.66    4:51.74  
                  31.42     1:09.42 (38.00)     1:45.97 (36.55)     2:20.72 (34.75)
        3:03.96 (43.24)     3:46.64 (42.68)     4:19.93 (33.29)     4:51.74 (31.81)
 17 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               4:50.69    4:54.29  
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)     1:42.95 (36.07)     2:19.83 (36.88)
        3:04.21 (44.38)     3:48.89 (44.68)     4:21.67 (32.78)     4:54.29 (32.62)
 18 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              5:00.47    4:56.54  
                  32.53     1:12.05 (39.52)     1:49.37 (37.32)     2:25.75 (36.38)
        3:07.94 (42.19)     3:52.00 (44.06)     4:24.61 (32.61)     4:56.54 (31.93)
 19 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              5:00.59    4:56.79  
 20 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              4:55.07    4:58.17  
                  33.36     1:11.36 (38.00)     1:49.40 (38.04)     2:27.58 (38.18)
        3:08.63 (41.05)     3:51.76 (43.13)     4:25.78 (34.02)     4:58.17 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              4:58.94    4:58.81  
                  31.03     1:06.98 (35.95)     1:47.89 (40.91)     2:26.22 (38.33)
        3:05.35 (39.13)     3:46.47 (41.12)     4:23.43 (36.96)     4:58.81 (35.38)
 22 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA              4:57.92    5:00.76  
                  33.04     1:11.30 (38.26)     1:51.14 (39.84)     2:30.48 (39.34)
        3:13.18 (42.70)     3:56.50 (43.32)     4:30.46 (33.96)     5:00.76 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                5:02.43    5:00.87  
                  33.89     1:14.21 (40.32)     1:54.77 (40.56)     2:33.86 (39.09)
        3:15.89 (42.03)     3:57.02 (41.13)     4:30.35 (33.33)     5:00.87 (30.52)
 24 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              5:20.16    5:05.10  
                  31.65     1:09.14 (37.49)     1:48.98 (39.84)     2:27.70 (38.72)
        3:13.11 (45.41)     3:57.50 (44.39)     4:31.99 (34.49)     5:05.10 (33.11)
 25 Romano, Mark A            14 OCCS-PV              5:36.98    5:15.06  
                  32.48     1:13.37 (40.89)     1:55.75 (42.38)     2:35.49 (39.74)
        3:21.98 (46.49)     4:07.10 (45.12)     4:41.99 (34.89)     5:15.06 (33.07)
 26 Forrest, Joshua E         14 OCCS-PV              5:37.14    5:15.11  
                  30.58     1:07.97 (37.39)     1:49.72 (41.75)     2:29.69 (39.97)
        3:17.09 (47.40)     4:05.10 (48.01)     4:42.06 (36.96)     5:15.11 (33.05)
 27 Tate, Wes M               13 PA-SE                5:16.33    5:15.94  
                  34.15     1:14.22 (40.07)     1:54.10 (39.88)     2:33.35 (39.25)
        3:19.32 (45.97)     4:06.18 (46.86)     4:41.58 (35.40)     5:15.94 (34.36)
 28 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               5:29.99    5:19.80  
                  33.75     1:14.24 (40.49)     1:52.81 (38.57)     2:32.31 (39.50)
        3:19.97 (47.66)     4:07.71 (47.74)     4:44.23 (36.52)     5:19.80 (35.57)
 29 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV              5:02.77    5:20.61  
                  31.13     1:08.77 (37.64)     1:46.26 (37.49)     2:23.02 (36.76)
        3:12.85 (49.83)     4:01.44 (48.59)     4:39.87 (38.43)     5:20.61 (40.74)
 30 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC                    NT    5:20.64  
                  33.14     1:12.55 (39.41)     1:53.32 (40.77)     2:33.05 (39.73)
        3:22.02 (48.97)     4:09.76 (47.74)     4:45.43 (35.67)     5:20.64 (35.21)
 31 Johnson, Noah N           13 CYAC-VA              5:32.43    5:27.93  
                  35.32     1:20.15 (44.83)     2:00.79 (40.64)     2:40.33 (39.54)
        3:26.91 (46.58)     4:15.42 (48.51)     4:52.16 (36.74)     5:27.93 (35.77)
 32 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV              5:28.31    5:31.82  
                  35.64     1:18.08 (42.44)     1:59.03 (40.95)     2:40.93 (41.90)
        3:30.37 (49.44)     4:20.47 (50.10)     4:56.66 (36.19)     5:31.82 (35.16)
 33 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA              5:30.75    5:37.19  
                  35.62     1:19.61 (43.99)     2:01.19 (41.58)     2:43.70 (42.51)
        3:31.66 (47.96)     4:20.47 (48.81)     4:59.83 (39.36)     5:37.19 (37.36)
 -- Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA                5:12.08         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.88     1:12.67 (39.79)     1:53.12 (40.45)     2:32.25 (39.13)
        3:17.85 (45.60)     4:03.69 (45.84)     4:37.71 (34.02)          DQ (31.51)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              4:28.75    4:28.12  
                  28.28     1:00.97 (32.69)     1:35.08 (34.11)     2:08.84 (33.76)
        2:47.35 (38.51)     3:26.28 (38.93)     3:58.06 (31.78)     4:28.12 (30.06)
  2 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV              4:34.36    4:31.05  
                  29.12     1:01.71 (32.59)     1:35.51 (33.80)     2:08.72 (33.21)
        2:49.58 (40.86)     3:29.83 (40.25)     4:00.89 (31.06)     4:31.05 (30.16)
  3 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV              4:42.29    4:37.12  
                  30.67     1:04.98 (34.31)     1:39.84 (34.86)     2:14.91 (35.07)
        2:53.49 (38.58)     3:33.37 (39.88)     4:05.92 (32.55)     4:37.12 (31.20)
  4 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA              4:40.83    4:40.58  
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)     1:37.10 (35.26)     2:12.24 (35.14)
        2:53.63 (41.39)     3:36.00 (42.37)     4:08.69 (32.69)     4:40.58 (31.89)
  5 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              4:45.95    4:43.81  
                  29.86     1:03.65 (33.79)     1:40.07 (36.42)     2:16.21 (36.14)
        2:58.12 (41.91)     3:39.40 (41.28)     4:12.09 (32.69)     4:43.81 (31.72)
  6 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               5:00.71    4:46.16  
                  29.96     1:05.29 (35.33)     1:41.75 (36.46)     2:19.42 (37.67)
        2:59.32 (39.90)     3:40.26 (40.94)     4:13.82 (33.56)     4:46.16 (32.34)
  7 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               4:57.59    4:57.45  
                  30.55     1:07.85 (37.30)     1:46.49 (38.64)     2:24.64 (38.15)
        3:07.43 (42.79)     3:50.67 (43.24)     4:24.63 (33.96)     4:57.45 (32.82)
  8 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               5:05.56    4:59.99  
                  30.33     1:07.61 (37.28)     1:45.82 (38.21)     2:24.25 (38.43)
        3:07.86 (43.61)     3:52.94 (45.08)     4:26.68 (33.74)     4:59.99 (33.31)
  9 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               5:17.29    5:15.88  
                  31.58     1:09.89 (38.31)     1:50.54 (40.65)     2:30.49 (39.95)
        3:16.87 (46.38)     4:03.87 (47.00)     4:39.72 (35.85)     5:15.88 (36.16)
 10 Odonnell, Mary G          16 OCCS-PV              5:20.13    5:22.76  
                  32.91     1:14.27 (41.36)     1:54.08 (39.81)     2:33.33 (39.25)
        3:23.03 (49.70)     4:11.87 (48.84)     4:46.69 (34.82)     5:22.76 (36.07)
B - Final
 11 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              5:21.04    5:14.43  
                  32.15     1:12.61 (40.46)     1:51.28 (38.67)     2:28.54 (37.26)
        3:16.67 (48.13)     4:06.25 (49.58)     4:40.95 (34.70)     5:14.43 (33.48)
 12 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              5:25.23    5:15.99  
                  34.58     1:19.79 (45.21)     2:00.47 (40.68)     2:42.43 (41.96)
        3:25.43 (43.00)     4:07.24 (41.81)     4:42.38 (35.14)     5:15.99 (33.61)
 13 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               5:35.20    5:32.77  
                  32.72     1:14.41 (41.69)     1:55.68 (41.27)     2:35.71 (40.03)
        3:24.40 (48.69)     4:15.44 (51.04)     4:54.15 (38.71)     5:32.77 (38.62)
 14 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA               6:07.45    5:58.40  
                  34.87     1:19.12 (44.25)     2:02.78 (43.66)     2:47.33 (44.55)
        3:44.96 (57.63)     4:40.48 (55.52)     5:20.42 (39.94)     5:58.40 (37.98)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              4:30.64    4:28.75  
                  29.09     1:01.60 (32.51)     1:35.39 (33.79)     2:08.44 (33.05)
        2:47.20 (38.76)     3:26.44 (39.24)     3:58.36 (31.92)     4:28.75 (30.39)
  2 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV              4:28.10    4:34.36  
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:38.05 (34.11)     2:11.69 (33.64)
        2:52.08 (40.39)     3:32.50 (40.42)     4:04.09 (31.59)     4:34.36 (30.27)
  3 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA              4:32.19    4:40.83  
                  30.33     1:04.65 (34.32)     1:40.58 (35.93)     2:17.16 (36.58)
        2:57.44 (40.28)     3:38.50 (41.06)     4:10.15 (31.65)     4:40.83 (30.68)
  4 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV              4:42.62    4:42.29  
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)     1:38.95 (35.03)     2:14.82 (35.87)
        2:54.18 (39.36)     3:36.06 (41.88)     4:09.92 (33.86)     4:42.29 (32.37)
  5 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              4:49.02    4:45.95  
                  29.78     1:03.85 (34.07)     1:40.33 (36.48)     2:16.06 (35.73)
        2:58.34 (42.28)     3:40.20 (41.86)     4:13.62 (33.42)     4:45.95 (32.33)
  6 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               4:54.31    4:49.39  
                  30.38     1:05.26 (34.88)     1:43.21 (37.95)     2:19.62 (36.41)
        3:00.90 (41.28)     3:41.67 (40.77)     4:16.32 (34.65)     4:49.39 (33.07)
  7 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              4:53.06    4:53.23  
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)     1:43.85 (36.37)     2:19.76 (35.91)
        3:02.76 (43.00)     3:46.48 (43.72)     4:20.30 (33.82)     4:53.23 (32.93)
  8 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               5:25.62    4:57.59  
                  31.12     1:07.36 (36.24)     1:46.24 (38.88)     2:24.08 (37.84)
        3:06.66 (42.58)     3:50.02 (43.36)     4:24.31 (34.29)     4:57.59 (33.28)
  9 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               4:56.17    5:00.71  
                  31.14     1:06.47 (35.33)     1:45.76 (39.29)     2:24.71 (38.95)
        3:06.93 (42.22)     3:49.25 (42.32)     4:26.46 (37.21)     5:00.71 (34.25)
 10 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               4:53.62    5:05.56  
                  32.16     1:09.56 (37.40)     1:48.31 (38.75)     2:26.81 (38.50)
        3:12.13 (45.32)     3:57.39 (45.26)     4:31.67 (34.28)     5:05.56 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               5:20.30    5:14.79  
                  31.76     1:10.78 (39.02)     1:50.73 (39.95)     2:31.72 (40.99)
        3:15.50 (43.78)     4:00.53 (45.03)     4:38.20 (37.67)     5:14.79 (36.59)
 12 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               5:05.55    5:17.29  
                  31.90     1:10.13 (38.23)     1:51.97 (41.84)     2:32.76 (40.79)
        3:18.76 (46.00)     4:06.50 (47.74)     4:42.68 (36.18)     5:17.29 (34.61)
 13 Odonnell, Mary G          16 OCCS-PV              5:12.89    5:20.13  
                  33.31     1:15.12 (41.81)     1:55.45 (40.33)     2:35.29 (39.84)
        3:23.74 (48.45)     4:11.27 (47.53)     4:45.55 (34.28)     5:20.13 (34.58)
 14 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              5:16.97    5:21.04  
                  32.73     1:12.18 (39.45)     1:52.28 (40.10)     2:30.51 (38.23)
        3:20.38 (49.87)     4:10.98 (50.60)     4:46.46 (35.48)     5:21.04 (34.58)
 15 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              5:29.95    5:25.23  
                  34.40     1:21.61 (47.21)     2:04.04 (42.43)     2:46.24 (42.20)
        3:30.15 (43.91)     4:14.25 (44.10)     4:50.60 (36.35)     5:25.23 (34.63)
 16 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                5:21.04    5:27.02  
                  35.09     1:16.18 (41.09)     1:57.42 (41.24)     2:39.77 (42.35)
        3:25.52 (45.75)     4:11.30 (45.78)     4:49.87 (38.57)     5:27.02 (37.15)
 17 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              5:23.07    5:31.29  
                  33.98     1:15.81 (41.83)     1:58.24 (42.43)     2:40.27 (42.03)
        3:27.08 (46.81)     4:14.75 (47.67)     4:53.39 (38.64)     5:31.29 (37.90)
 18 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               5:41.98    5:35.20  
                  33.02     1:14.21 (41.19)     1:55.51 (41.30)     2:37.62 (42.11)
        3:24.36 (46.74)     4:14.69 (50.33)   5:35.20 (1:20.51)                    
 19 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA               5:55.14    6:07.45  
                  36.25     1:24.19 (47.94)     2:10.44 (46.25)     2:57.01 (46.57)
        3:52.96 (55.95)     4:48.94 (55.98)     5:28.20 (39.26)     6:07.45 (39.25)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              4:07.06    4:03.63  
                  25.56       54.17 (28.61)     1:25.08 (30.91)     1:56.08 (31.00)
        2:30.06 (33.98)     3:05.56 (35.50)     3:35.57 (30.01)     4:03.63 (28.06)
  2 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV              4:09.66    4:07.16  
                  25.55       54.74 (29.19)     1:27.43 (32.69)     1:59.58 (32.15)
        2:35.43 (35.85)     3:10.69 (35.26)     3:38.94 (28.25)     4:07.16 (28.22)
  3 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              4:08.78    4:10.24  
                  26.26       55.96 (29.70)     1:28.26 (32.30)     2:00.23 (31.97)
        2:35.94 (35.71)     3:12.37 (36.43)     3:42.20 (29.83)     4:10.24 (28.04)
  4 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              4:07.99    4:11.99  
                  25.71       55.60 (29.89)     1:28.89 (33.29)     2:01.40 (32.51)
        2:38.86 (37.46)     3:16.28 (37.42)     3:44.74 (28.46)     4:11.99 (27.25)
  5 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              4:22.11    4:16.03  
                  26.74       57.07 (30.33)     1:30.89 (33.82)     2:04.30 (33.41)
        2:41.45 (37.15)     3:18.85 (37.40)     3:47.94 (29.09)     4:16.03 (28.09)
  6 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV              4:21.02    4:17.57  
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)     1:33.91 (34.50)     2:07.41 (33.50)
        2:43.07 (35.66)     3:19.48 (36.41)     3:49.01 (29.53)     4:17.57 (28.56)
  7 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA              4:24.71    4:19.23  
                  27.43       58.80 (31.37)     1:31.15 (32.35)     2:02.88 (31.73)
        2:40.97 (38.09)     3:19.74 (38.77)     3:50.18 (30.44)     4:19.23 (29.05)
  8 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              4:22.46    4:22.78  
                  28.49     1:00.63 (32.14)     1:33.56 (32.93)     2:06.58 (33.02)
        2:44.44 (37.86)     3:23.46 (39.02)     3:53.00 (29.54)     4:22.78 (29.78)
  9 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              4:19.73    4:26.93  
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)     1:34.39 (34.96)     2:09.26 (34.87)
        2:47.95 (38.69)     3:27.53 (39.58)     3:57.24 (29.71)     4:26.93 (29.69)
 -- Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              4:22.77         DQ  
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)     1:35.04 (35.00)     2:08.41 (33.37)
        2:44.95 (36.54)     3:22.66 (37.71)     3:54.47 (31.81)          DQ (30.43)
B - Final
 11 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        4:24.73    4:19.76  
                  27.05       58.99 (31.94)     1:32.11 (33.12)     2:03.99 (31.88)
        2:41.57 (37.58)     3:20.06 (38.49)     3:50.58 (30.52)     4:19.76 (29.18)
 12 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA              4:24.92    4:23.46  
                  28.82     1:01.26 (32.44)     1:35.26 (34.00)     2:09.86 (34.60)
        2:47.69 (37.83)     3:23.37 (35.68)     3:53.48 (30.11)     4:23.46 (29.98)
 13 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              4:25.46    4:24.43  
                  26.64       58.61 (31.97)     1:32.57 (33.96)     2:05.31 (32.74)
        2:43.94 (38.63)     3:24.10 (40.16)     3:54.32 (30.22)     4:24.43 (30.11)
 14 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              4:24.88    4:25.93  
                  29.91     1:02.60 (32.69)     1:36.56 (33.96)     2:09.91 (33.35)
        2:48.71 (38.80)     3:27.01 (38.30)     3:57.44 (30.43)     4:25.93 (28.49)
 15 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                4:26.15    4:26.53  
                  27.48     1:00.79 (33.31)     1:34.83 (34.04)     2:10.05 (35.22)
        2:47.48 (37.43)     3:25.51 (38.03)     3:56.83 (31.32)     4:26.53 (29.70)
 16 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA              4:28.66    4:26.73  
                  28.64     1:01.58 (32.94)     1:36.24 (34.66)     2:09.86 (33.62)
        2:47.91 (38.05)     3:26.03 (38.12)     3:56.02 (29.99)     4:26.73 (30.71)
 17 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               4:33.43    4:37.26  
                  28.59     1:03.29 (34.70)     1:40.13 (36.84)     2:17.16 (37.03)
        2:55.90 (38.74)     3:35.45 (39.55)     4:07.19 (31.74)     4:37.26 (30.07)
 18 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA              4:40.40    4:37.51  
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)     1:37.00 (35.42)     2:12.40 (35.40)
        2:52.98 (40.58)     3:34.60 (41.62)     4:06.79 (32.19)     4:37.51 (30.72)
 19 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                4:40.74    4:38.50  
                  27.76     1:01.20 (33.44)     1:38.74 (37.54)     2:14.42 (35.68)
        2:56.04 (41.62)     3:37.62 (41.58)     4:09.55 (31.93)     4:38.50 (28.95)
 20 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               4:47.17    4:41.51  
                  31.45     1:07.90 (36.45)     1:44.59 (36.69)     2:20.38 (35.79)
        2:58.72 (38.34)     3:37.17 (38.45)     4:10.01 (32.84)     4:41.51 (31.50)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              4:03.29    4:07.06  
                  26.19       55.57 (29.38)     1:27.79 (32.22)     1:59.79 (32.00)
        2:34.23 (34.44)     3:09.58 (35.35)     3:39.05 (29.47)     4:07.06 (28.01)
  2 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              4:11.60    4:07.99  
                  25.61       54.98 (29.37)     1:27.74 (32.76)     1:59.82 (32.08)
        2:35.96 (36.14)     3:12.76 (36.80)     3:40.91 (28.15)     4:07.99 (27.08)
  3 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              4:19.14    4:08.78  
                  26.70       56.59 (29.89)     1:28.59 (32.00)     1:59.56 (30.97)
        2:35.12 (35.56)     3:11.15 (36.03)     3:40.59 (29.44)     4:08.78 (28.19)
  4 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV              4:05.70    4:09.66  
                  26.11       56.46 (30.35)     1:29.53 (33.07)     2:01.59 (32.06)
        2:37.11 (35.52)     3:12.56 (35.45)     3:41.49 (28.93)     4:09.66 (28.17)
  5 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              4:23.61    4:19.73  
                  27.42       58.10 (30.68)     1:30.48 (32.38)     2:03.45 (32.97)
        2:40.68 (37.23)     3:18.63 (37.95)     3:50.11 (31.48)     4:19.73 (29.62)
  6 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV              4:30.61    4:21.02  
                  28.14     1:00.67 (32.53)     1:35.83 (35.16)     2:09.28 (33.45)
        2:44.98 (35.70)     3:21.73 (36.75)     3:52.46 (30.73)     4:21.02 (28.56)
  7 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              4:24.79    4:22.11  
                  27.95     1:00.06 (32.11)     1:34.76 (34.70)     2:08.99 (34.23)
        2:47.14 (38.15)     3:24.56 (37.42)     3:53.92 (29.36)     4:22.11 (28.19)
  8 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              4:25.12    4:22.46  
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:34.34 (33.27)     2:06.88 (32.54)
        2:44.54 (37.66)     3:23.55 (39.01)     3:53.16 (29.61)     4:22.46 (29.30)
  9 Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              4:24.34    4:22.77  
                  28.17     1:00.73 (32.56)     1:34.18 (33.45)     2:07.36 (33.18)
        2:44.16 (36.80)     3:20.78 (36.62)     3:52.52 (31.74)     4:22.77 (30.25)
 10 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA              4:27.42    4:24.71  
                  28.00     1:00.41 (32.41)     1:34.08 (33.67)     2:06.54 (32.46)
        2:44.86 (38.32)     3:24.65 (39.79)     3:55.10 (30.45)     4:24.71 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        4:22.93    4:24.73  
                  27.54     1:01.85 (34.31)     1:35.42 (33.57)     2:08.22 (32.80)
        2:47.15 (38.93)     3:25.39 (38.24)     3:56.26 (30.87)     4:24.73 (28.47)
 12 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              4:33.21    4:24.88  
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)     1:35.68 (33.63)     2:09.49 (33.81)
        2:48.20 (38.71)     3:25.72 (37.52)     3:56.07 (30.35)     4:24.88 (28.81)
 13 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA              4:23.57    4:24.92  
                  28.85     1:01.37 (32.52)     1:35.37 (34.00)     2:10.04 (34.67)
        2:47.24 (37.20)     3:24.34 (37.10)     3:55.56 (31.22)     4:24.92 (29.36)
 14 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              4:36.73    4:25.46  
                  27.61       59.16 (31.55)     1:33.67 (34.51)     2:06.38 (32.71)
        2:44.93 (38.55)     3:24.08 (39.15)     3:55.72 (31.64)     4:25.46 (29.74)
 15 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              4:30.28    4:25.97  
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)     1:37.73 (35.15)     2:12.91 (35.18)
        2:47.53 (34.62)     3:23.01 (35.48)     3:55.08 (32.07)     4:25.97 (30.89)
 16 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                4:26.63    4:26.15  
                  27.23       58.41 (31.18)     1:33.72 (35.31)     2:08.13 (34.41)
        2:45.79 (37.66)     3:24.47 (38.68)     3:56.40 (31.93)     4:26.15 (29.75)
 17 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV              4:39.62    4:27.30  
                  29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)     1:39.11 (36.91)     2:14.17 (35.06)
        2:50.13 (35.96)     3:26.44 (36.31)     3:57.28 (30.84)     4:27.30 (30.02)
 18 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA              4:27.98    4:28.66  
                  27.85     1:00.63 (32.78)     1:34.48 (33.85)     2:07.74 (33.26)
        2:46.69 (38.95)     3:26.42 (39.73)     3:57.12 (30.70)     4:28.66 (31.54)
 19 Peny, Jack M              17 OCCS-PV              4:41.71    4:30.08  
                  29.66     1:03.86 (34.20)     1:38.60 (34.74)     2:12.22 (33.62)
        2:49.43 (37.21)     3:28.21 (38.78)     3:59.88 (31.67)     4:30.08 (30.20)
 20 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               4:43.80    4:33.43  
                  28.07     1:01.41 (33.34)     1:37.43 (36.02)     2:12.02 (34.59)
        2:50.80 (38.78)     3:30.71 (39.91)     4:02.47 (31.76)     4:33.43 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC               4:40.46    4:33.49  
                  28.69     1:01.02 (32.33)     1:36.53 (35.51)     2:10.43 (33.90)
        2:51.63 (41.20)     3:32.12 (40.49)     4:03.78 (31.66)     4:33.49 (29.71)
 22 Lupi, Mitchell D          18 SWAP-SE              4:32.53    4:36.27  
                  28.54     1:01.80 (33.26)     1:39.10 (37.30)     2:14.53 (35.43)
        2:53.06 (38.53)     3:31.44 (38.38)     4:05.37 (33.93)     4:36.27 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD               5:53.57    4:38.24  
                  28.79     1:01.50 (32.71)     1:38.97 (37.47)     2:15.86 (36.89)
        2:54.16 (38.30)     3:32.43 (38.27)     4:06.27 (33.84)     4:38.24 (31.97)
 24 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               4:38.78    4:39.37  
                  26.18       56.72 (30.54)     1:33.64 (36.92)     2:09.02 (35.38)
        2:50.22 (41.20)     3:32.76 (42.54)     4:06.00 (33.24)     4:39.37 (33.37)
 25 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA              4:40.19    4:40.40  
                  29.35     1:02.41 (33.06)     1:39.15 (36.74)     2:14.89 (35.74)
        2:54.96 (40.07)     3:35.96 (41.00)     4:08.65 (32.69)     4:40.40 (31.75)
 26 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                4:45.41    4:40.74  
                  28.69     1:02.56 (33.87)     1:38.82 (36.26)     2:13.88 (35.06)
        2:57.36 (43.48)     3:39.46 (42.10)     4:11.24 (31.78)     4:40.74 (29.50)
 27 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               4:45.46    4:47.17  
                  30.59     1:08.16 (37.57)     1:45.20 (37.04)     2:21.37 (36.17)
        3:00.19 (38.82)     3:40.55 (40.36)     4:14.92 (34.37)     4:47.17 (32.25)
 28 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC              5:08.27    4:50.86  
                  29.59     1:05.69 (36.10)     1:41.98 (36.29)     2:18.60 (36.62)
        3:01.69 (43.09)     3:45.08 (43.39)     4:18.21 (33.13)     4:50.86 (32.65)
 29 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              4:43.36    4:52.31  
                  29.95     1:06.72 (36.77)     1:43.75 (37.03)     2:19.90 (36.15)
        3:02.76 (42.86)     3:45.25 (42.49)   4:52.31 (1:07.06)                    
 30 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                4:46.12    4:52.44  
                  27.56     1:01.86 (34.30)     1:38.79 (36.93)     2:15.51 (36.72)
        2:58.30 (42.79)     3:42.35 (44.05)     4:18.09 (35.74)     4:52.44 (34.35)
 31 Stephens, Nathan J        16 PSDN-VA              5:04.88    4:53.62  
                  30.29     1:05.60 (35.31)     1:42.83 (37.23)     2:18.09 (35.26)
        3:03.99 (45.90)     3:49.02 (45.03)     4:22.16 (33.14)     4:53.62 (31.46)
 32 Zong, David Y             15 OCCS-PV              5:22.54    5:21.27  
                  31.75     1:08.42 (36.67)     1:51.64 (43.22)     2:33.68 (42.04)
        3:22.72 (49.04)     4:10.96 (48.24)     4:46.63 (35.67)     5:21.27 (34.64)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     4:08.99    4:03.84  
     1) Steckler, Lena D 14             2) Settle, Ava M 14               
     3) Hamilton, Lili A 14             4) Whelan, Anka P 13              
                  29.79   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.18 (32.35)   2:10.22 (1:08.39)
        2:37.46 (27.24)     3:09.29 (59.07)     3:35.46 (26.17)     4:03.84 (54.55)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:10.89    4:07.30  
     1) Rogers, Kaley C 14              2) Daniel, Abby E 13              
     3) Kerrigan, Erin M 14             4) Benton, Kaylee G 13            
                  30.76   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:35.40 (32.05)   2:12.36 (1:09.01)
        2:40.47 (28.11)     3:11.44 (59.08)     3:38.34 (26.90)     4:07.30 (55.86)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  4:09.37    4:08.87  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 14              2) Schoppa, Abby G 14             
     3) Harding, Anna Marie 13          4) Xiao, Sunny Z 14               
                  28.89       59.31 (59.31)     1:15.09 (15.78)     1:31.92 (32.61)
      2:38.39 (1:06.47)   3:12.22 (1:40.30)     3:38.75 (26.53)     4:08.87 (56.65)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:18.61    4:19.76  
     1) Yowell, Sarah A 14              2) Stahl, Kimberleagh D 13        
     3) Diatchenko, Katherine 14        4) Kissi, Samantha A 13           
                  31.22   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:38.31 (34.50)   2:17.28 (1:13.47)
        2:47.47 (30.19)   3:23.15 (1:05.87)     3:49.71 (26.56)     4:19.76 (56.61)
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:22.55    4:19.84  
     1) Caballero, Isabella L 13        2) Juhlin, Ainsley B 14           
     3) Mumford, Jordan M 14            4) Hanson, Meg O 14               
                  31.91   1:04.85 (1:04.85)                       2:16.16 (1:11.31)
        2:47.09 (30.93)   3:22.59 (1:06.43)     3:50.00 (27.41)     4:19.84 (57.25)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:21.41    4:23.65  
     1) Reilly, Abby J 14               2) Robinson, Tatum A 13           
     3) Anderson, Julie E 13            4) Webb, Ellie K 13               
                  31.84   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:40.69 (35.57)   2:22.69 (1:17.57)
        2:52.35 (29.66)   3:26.00 (1:03.31)     3:53.54 (27.54)     4:23.65 (57.65)
  7 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            4:28.08    4:24.28  
     1) Donahue, Anne K 14              2) McClamrock, Mattie I 13        
     3) Miles, Lydia M 14               4) Manion, Lauren M 13            
                  31.26   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:39.08 (35.01)   2:21.79 (1:17.72)
        2:52.07 (30.28)   3:28.14 (1:06.35)     3:54.95 (26.81)     4:24.28 (56.14)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:25.34    4:24.42  
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 14             2) Brobst, Megan E 14             
     3) Henley, Mary L 13               4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 13      
                  31.22   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.38 (34.39)   2:18.61 (1:12.62)
        2:48.77 (30.16)   3:24.07 (1:05.46)     3:40.72 (16.65)   4:24.42 (1:00.35)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                           NT    4:28.04  
     1) Pillo, Tayler M 13              2) Pyle, Ellee D 13               
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly E 13       4) Brost, Ashley 14               
                  35.08   1:12.41 (1:12.41)     1:45.94 (33.53)   2:25.68 (1:13.27)
                            2:53.36 (27.68)     3:25.98 (32.62)   4:28.04 (1:34.68)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:31.27    4:31.24  
     1) Watson, Kerris C 13             2) Solenberger, Savannah R 14     
     3) Craft, Sydney K 13              4) Martin, Ellie H 14             
                  32.25   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:22.93 (16.40)     1:42.87 (36.34)
        2:23.52 (40.65)                             3:45.39 ( )         4:31.24 ( )
 11 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               4:34.70    4:31.80  
     1) Senfield, Samantha 13           2) Barnes, Elysia N 13            
     3) King, Hannah E 14               4) Norton, Kenly G 14             
                  32.24   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:43.88 (37.16)   2:27.15 (1:20.43)
        2:43.19 (16.04)   3:31.13 (1:03.98)     3:59.81 (28.68)   4:31.80 (1:00.67)
 12 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          4:35.98    4:34.55  
     1) Ryniewicz, Jenni A 14           2) Masterson, Allison M 13        
     3) Denecke, Charlotte R 13         4) Crampton, Izzie E 13           
                  34.31   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:28.05 (17.23)     1:45.44 (34.62)
        2:25.10 (39.66)   2:54.32 (1:08.88)     3:28.41 (34.09)   4:34.55 (1:40.23)
 13 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  4:38.00    4:40.25  
     1) Beane, Kyndall M 13             2) Lambeth, Campbell V 13         
     3) Short, Anabelle G 13            4) Coker, Tyler M 13              
                  31.63   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:21.12 (15.29)     1:42.66 (36.83)
        2:25.27 (42.61)   2:58.29 (1:15.63)     3:34.93 (36.64)   4:40.25 (1:41.96)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:39.12    4:51.30  
     1) Averett, Sheri M 14             2) Greiner, Leah M 14             
     3) Dunkenberger, Reese A 13        4) Sarver, Madeline P 13          
                  35.85   1:14.88 (1:14.88)     1:54.59 (39.71)   2:39.56 (1:24.68)
                            3:10.89 (31.33)     3:47.38 (36.49)   4:51.30 (1:40.41)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             5:07.41    5:02.37  
     1) Broadwater, Ella M 13           2) Sasse, Josephine L 13          
     3) Aliftiras, Elisabeth G 14       4) Gillespie, Gabrielle M 13      
                  34.05   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:53.53 (42.00)   2:39.46 (1:27.93)
                            3:13.76 (34.30)   4:27.69 (1:13.93)   5:02.37 (1:48.61)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:56.42    3:53.00  
     1) Jolley, Cade C 13               2) Gilbert, Stephen D 14          
     3) Poleto, Jack A 13               4) Radzikowski, Henry A 14        
                  28.40       58.22 (58.22)     1:31.02 (32.80)   2:07.51 (1:09.29)
        2:34.39 (26.88)     3:05.16 (57.65)     3:28.32 (23.16)     3:53.00 (47.84)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:59.00    3:54.84  
     1) Stowers, Charlie T 13           2) Keaney, Reilly E 13            
     3) Farabow, Brooks S 14            4) Cantrell, Eric J 14            
                  29.33       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.59 (31.15)   2:05.03 (1:05.59)
        2:31.25 (26.22)     3:02.24 (57.21)     3:27.11 (24.87)     3:54.84 (52.60)
  3 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               4:02.04    3:57.55  
     1) Hufner, Jack P 14               2) Deal, Logan T 13               
     3) Andrewski, Trevor J 14          4) Marks, Collin R 14             
                  28.73       59.41 (59.41)     1:31.36 (31.95)   2:05.78 (1:06.37)
        2:33.23 (27.45)     3:05.07 (59.29)     3:29.38 (24.31)     3:57.55 (52.48)
  4 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     4:03.01    4:03.67  
     1) Smith, Connor J 13              2) Feliciano, Collin T 14         
     3) Fiore, Samuel A 13              4) Hunt, Micah C 13               
                  29.99   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.23 (31.46)   2:09.43 (1:07.66)
        2:37.38 (27.95)     3:09.09 (59.66)     3:34.71 (25.62)     4:03.67 (54.58)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:04.88    4:04.63  
     1) Jiang, Michael N 13             2) Ossenfort, Will K 14           
     3) Neal, Jacob R 14                4) Davis, Joshua D 14             
                  30.29   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:33.88 (31.78)   2:12.28 (1:10.18)
        2:39.47 (27.19)     3:10.58 (58.30)     3:36.66 (26.08)     4:04.63 (54.05)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:10.52    4:08.31  
     1) Hannam, Emmett C 13             2) Gray, Romain-Olivier 13        
     3) Neher, Sam Q 14                 4) Stankovich, Ben W 13           
                  29.68   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.28 (31.68)   2:11.77 (1:10.17)
        2:40.45 (28.68)   3:13.40 (1:01.63)     3:39.02 (25.62)     4:08.31 (54.91)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:02.90    4:09.52  
     1) Nester, Jackson C 14            2) Rockwell, Lewis J 13           
     3) Zolovick, Nicholas A 13         4) Dicken, Joshua T 14            
                  30.86   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.89 (30.93)   2:10.70 (1:06.74)
        2:39.36 (28.66)   3:12.12 (1:01.42)     3:39.68 (27.56)     4:09.52 (57.40)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:19.19    4:09.64  
     1) Broadwater, Gerritt G 14        2) Hartz, Justin T 14             
     3) Dunker, Carson J 14             4) Hebert, Connor M 13            
                  30.04   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:33.39 (30.61)   2:09.80 (1:07.02)
        2:39.15 (29.35)   3:13.80 (1:04.00)     3:39.63 (25.83)     4:09.64 (55.84)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  4:19.00    4:21.28  
     1) Smelzer, Baxter B 14            2) Maycock, Julian L 13           
     3) Peterson, Ben E 13              4) Hering, Flinn M 13             
                  32.20                             1:41.07 ( )         2:19.28 ( )
        2:49.93 (30.65)   3:25.96 (1:06.68)     3:51.78 (25.82)     4:21.28 (55.32)
 10 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'B'               4:26.24    4:24.40  
     1) Downes, Kennon R 13             2) Lambert, Harrison R 14         
     3) Schoenwiesner, Ben S 13         4) Eisele, Jacob R 14             
                  32.10   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:41.66 (34.62)   2:21.95 (1:14.91)
        2:49.96 (28.01)   3:22.87 (1:00.92)     3:39.15 (16.28)   4:24.40 (1:01.53)
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:04.92    3:59.41  
     1) Kenna, Anna M 17                2) Schroeder, Claire E 17         
     3) Campbell, Nikia S 17            4) Segmuller, Teddy 16            
                  28.18       58.18 (58.18)     1:29.95 (31.77)   2:05.21 (1:07.03)
        2:32.79 (27.58)                             3:31.00 ( )         3:59.41 ( )
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:00.36  
     1) Pearce, Lucy S 17               2) Bene, Olivia M 16              
     3) Carpenter, Hope E 16            4) Glebus, Rebecca L 16           
                  28.55       57.12 (57.12)     1:29.25 (32.13)                    
            2:33.86 ( )         3:05.46 ( )     3:31.46 (26.00)     4:00.36 (54.90)
  3 Rappahannock Raiders-VA  'A'                      4:00.94    4:05.43  
     1) Sizemore, Emily A 16            2) Miller, Jessica E 16           
     3) Thompson, Gabby R 15            4) Bentz, Caroline G 14           
                  29.27       59.93 (59.93)     1:31.22 (31.29)   2:06.41 (1:06.48)
        2:36.12 (29.71)   3:11.23 (1:04.82)     3:37.25 (26.02)     4:05.43 (54.20)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:04.79    4:08.66  
     1) Hodge, Laura N 16               2) Greiner, Kaylee G 17           
     3) Cummins, Megan P 16             4) Jirsa, Hannah J 16             
                  30.66   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:35.85 (32.62)   2:14.27 (1:11.04)
        2:34.72 (20.45)   3:14.88 (1:00.61)     3:40.46 (25.58)     4:08.66 (53.78)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:14.04    4:10.22  
     1) Nicolai, Grace L 16             2) Stahl, Apryl R 16              
     3) Sherrill, Melanie A 16          4) Blake, Lindsey G 15            
                  30.36   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:36.15 (33.04)   2:12.71 (1:09.60)
        2:41.65 (28.94)   3:15.99 (1:03.28)     3:42.00 (26.01)     4:10.22 (54.23)
  6 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            4:13.10    4:10.47  
     1) Price, Alivia A 15              2) Calhoun, Sadie F 15            
     3) Knox, Shae P 17                 4) Epler, Katherine L 17          
                  30.46   1:03.71 (1:03.71)                       2:12.63 (1:08.92)
        2:41.11 (28.48)   3:16.24 (1:03.61)     3:41.73 (25.49)     4:10.47 (54.23)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:07.91    4:10.87  
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra N 15      2) Spelman, Courtney N 16         
     3) Dodd, Courtney N 15             4) Kesselring, Tatiana N 15       
                  29.15                             1:32.87 ( )         2:11.64 ( )
        2:27.45 (15.81)   3:12.83 (1:01.19)     3:40.82 (27.99)     4:10.87 (58.04)
  8 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     4:25.33    4:12.82  
     1) Cook, Sylvia E 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan R 15          
     3) King, Rachael M 18              4) Lazerson, Rebecca D 16         
                  30.23   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:33.71 (31.35)   2:10.95 (1:08.59)
        2:40.59 (29.64)   3:14.88 (1:03.93)     3:30.77 (15.89)     4:12.82 (57.94)
  9 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:25.12    4:21.29  
     1) Kusters, Sam R 16               2) Henry, Allison R 14            
     3) Petrovia, Arianna M 15          4) Reifsnyder, Jillian E 15       
                  32.61   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:38.79 (32.15)   2:15.02 (1:08.38)
        2:45.73 (30.71)   3:21.33 (1:06.31)     3:49.11 (27.78)     4:21.29 (59.96)
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:16.70    4:22.73  
     1) Skaines, Nikki M 17             2) Freeze, Amy C 17               
     3) May, Julia E 15                 4) Pierre, Kammeryn A 15          
                  31.81   1:06.22 (1:06.22)                       2:17.70 (1:11.48)
        2:47.48 (29.78)   3:21.75 (1:04.05)     3:50.26 (28.51)   4:22.73 (1:00.98)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:21.81    4:27.33  
     1) Roberts, Marissa M 15           2) Czaja, Sophia H 16             
     3) Kominos, Alexis L 15            4) Donohue, Nicole B 16           
                  31.74   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:40.09 (34.88)   2:19.40 (1:14.19)
        2:50.61 (31.21)   3:29.32 (1:09.92)     3:57.03 (27.71)     4:27.33 (58.01)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:31.57    4:31.53  
     1) Kane, Megan M 16                2) Needle, Alexa R 18             
     3) Kesselring, Addi M 15           4) Grimsley, Erin T 15            
                  32.65   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:44.65 (37.37)   2:25.53 (1:18.25)
        2:56.47 (30.94)   3:32.50 (1:06.97)     4:00.02 (27.52)     4:31.53 (59.03)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:20.26    4:33.26  
     1) Wohlford, Grace G 16            2) Moneyhun, Holly J 16           
     3) Yuan, Katarina F 17             4) Horton, Rickey E 15            
                  32.44   1:06.98 (1:06.98)                       2:22.95 (1:15.97)
        2:54.90 (31.95)   3:31.58 (1:08.63)     4:01.12 (29.54)   4:33.26 (1:01.68)
 14 Nrg Swimming-MA  'B'                                   NT    4:34.23  
     1) McDonough, Aubrey E 16          2) Lebed, Michelle 15             
     3) Gravuer, Kiersten M 13          4) Von Schmidt, Kylie 14          
                  33.21   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:43.24 (34.20)   2:22.91 (1:13.87)
        2:55.25 (32.34)   3:33.42 (1:10.51)     4:01.93 (28.51)   4:34.23 (1:00.81)
 15 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                            4:40.30    4:39.57  
     1) Laughlin, Jenna C 16            2) Siegel, Becca A 16             
     3) McCune, Kristina G 15           4) Snell, Erica A 16              
                  33.37   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:45.63 (36.10)   2:27.56 (1:18.03)
        3:00.03 (32.47)   3:40.23 (1:12.67)     4:07.90 (27.67)     4:39.57 (59.34)
 16 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               4:39.01    4:43.05  
     1) Aitken, Bridget M 14            2) Angus, Autumn L 15             
     3) Roberts, Elizabeth H 17         4) LaPrade, Liz J 13              
                  37.30   1:16.06 (1:16.06)     1:52.30 (36.24)   2:34.00 (1:17.94)
        3:02.83 (28.83)   3:38.47 (1:04.47)     4:09.47 (31.00)   4:43.05 (1:04.58)
 17 Fox Swim Club-MD  'D'                             4:40.35    4:58.63  
     1) Green, Cara L 15                2) Allmon, Piper J 15             
     3) Bohs, Kayleigh A 16             4) Ballentine, Holly M 16         
                  32.92   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:45.78 (37.82)   2:29.56 (1:21.60)
        3:05.99 (36.43)   3:50.94 (1:21.38)     4:22.28 (31.34)   4:58.63 (1:07.69)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:57.37         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mayo, Becca K 18                2) Romine, Paige E 17             
     3) Caron, Caroline Y 15            4) Hetzer, Emily 16               
                  29.85   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:30.82 (30.66)   2:07.07 (1:06.91)
        2:34.05 (26.98)     3:04.96 (57.89)     3:29.94 (24.98)          DQ (52.26)
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:35.39    3:29.05  
     1) Stahl, Keven J 18               2) Thies, Evan 16                 
     3) Diaz, Thomas T 15               4) Shepard, Corey A 17            
                  26.56       54.41 (54.41)     1:22.00 (27.59)     1:52.63 (58.22)
        2:16.84 (24.21)     2:43.67 (51.04)     3:05.47 (21.80)     3:29.05 (45.38)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:30.86    3:31.58  
     1) Barden, Benjamin K 18           2) Zieg, Parker R 18              
     3) Riggs, Ben C 17                 4) Robinson, Ian J 16             
                  25.53       52.31 (52.31)     1:19.96 (27.65)     1:51.04 (58.73)
        2:15.49 (24.45)     2:43.76 (52.72)     3:06.36 (22.60)     3:31.58 (47.82)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:43.30    3:35.35  
     1) Webb, Forest H 15               2) Sterling, Sam D 16             
     3) Apisa, Ethan A 18               4) Yang, Leo 14                   
                  25.90       53.42 (53.42)     1:11.93 (18.51)   1:54.66 (1:01.24)
        2:18.96 (24.30)     2:46.21 (51.55)     3:09.50 (23.29)     3:35.35 (49.14)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         3:41.85    3:38.77  
     1) Blake, Michael F 16             2) Brooks, Jonathan A 16          
     3) Brandt, Evan J 18               4) Smith, Jason A 15              
                  27.39       56.79 (56.79)     1:24.39 (27.60)     1:55.77 (58.98)
        2:20.60 (24.83)     2:49.79 (54.02)     3:13.00 (23.21)     3:38.77 (48.98)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         3:44.09    3:40.41  
     1) Peny, Jack M 17                 2) Smith, Tanner S 17             
     3) Muldowney, Thomas D 17          4) Harnish, Brian W 17            
                  27.26       55.39 (55.39)     1:11.41 (16.02)   1:56.61 (1:01.22)
        2:21.63 (25.02)     2:51.19 (54.58)     3:14.35 (23.16)     3:40.41 (49.22)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  3:44.00    3:41.77  
     1) Guthrie, Wyatt G 15             2) Mikuta, Reid C 15              
     3) Barden, Luke H 16               4) Trent, Thomas H 15             
                  28.10       59.21 (59.21)     1:27.13 (27.92)     1:59.02 (59.81)
        2:23.88 (24.86)     2:52.53 (53.51)     3:16.00 (23.47)     3:41.77 (49.24)
  7 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                            3:38.19    3:42.65  
     1) Mays, Alex N 16                 2) Tate, Eli B 16                 
     3) Brice, Luke A 16                4) Graumann, Garrett R 17         
                  26.91       55.79 (55.79)     1:25.06 (29.27)   1:59.32 (1:03.53)
        2:24.41 (25.09)     2:53.06 (53.74)     3:16.43 (23.37)     3:42.65 (49.59)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:44.37    3:46.13  
     1) Morgan, Kordell T 15            2) Thompson, Matt A 15            
     3) Dodd, Austin M 16               4) Leaman, Alex M 17              
                  28.28       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.63 (29.03)   2:02.05 (1:02.45)
        2:26.91 (24.86)     2:56.20 (54.15)     3:20.11 (23.91)     3:46.13 (49.93)
  9 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     3:49.76    3:49.84  
     1) Allen, William I 16             2) Gibson, Josiah R 16            
     3) Fleming, Nicklaus M 15          4) Sheehan, Jack P 15             
                  29.81   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:29.96 (28.68)   2:03.83 (1:02.55)
        2:28.94 (25.11)     2:58.60 (54.77)     3:22.99 (24.39)     3:49.84 (51.24)
 10 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               3:53.86    3:51.85  
     1) Humberson, Roger A 15           2) Moss, Jonathan T 18            
     3) Jones, Alex 18                  4) Stephens, Nathan J 16          
                  28.68       59.81 (59.81)     1:29.52 (29.71)   2:02.45 (1:02.64)
        2:29.03 (26.58)     2:59.64 (57.19)     3:24.57 (24.93)     3:51.85 (52.21)
 11 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            4:13.02    3:56.88  
     1) Stewart, Garrison S 16          2) Ritchie, George W 16           
     3) Powell, Garrett W 17            4) Mandel, Zach T 15              
                  31.81   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:33.36 (28.37)   2:06.76 (1:01.77)
        2:31.73 (24.97)     3:01.31 (54.55)     3:28.31 (27.00)     3:56.88 (55.57)
 12 Prime Aquatics-SE  'B'                            3:53.37    3:57.16  
     1) Humphrys, Brandon L 17          2) Shore, Jeremy R 17             
     3) Smith, Logan A 17               4) Smith, Noah A 17               
                  28.64       59.86 (59.86)     1:30.49 (30.63)   2:06.94 (1:07.08)
        2:33.26 (26.32)     3:05.59 (58.65)     3:30.08 (24.49)     3:57.16 (51.57)
 13 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:00.21    3:57.76  
     1) Gomez, Eric 17                  2) Laursen, Riley J 15            
     3) Darguzas, Johnny A 17           4) MacDonald, Mason M 17          
                  29.30       59.45 (59.45)     1:32.35 (32.90)   2:11.79 (1:12.34)
        2:37.80 (26.01)     3:08.81 (57.02)     3:32.09 (23.28)     3:57.76 (48.95)
 14 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:03.18    3:59.46  
     1) Monis, Anthony D 15             2) Frigo, Andrew P 17             
     3) Moore, Chris J 15               4) Smith, Kyle R 18               
                  29.22   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:30.59 (28.91)   2:04.56 (1:02.88)
        2:32.26 (27.70)   3:05.20 (1:00.64)     3:31.15 (25.95)     3:59.46 (54.26)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:05.93    4:05.89  
     1) Bonner, Timmy H 15              2) DuPree, Kyle P 17              
     3) Marino, Daniel T 18             4) Brewer, Nate D 16              
                  30.28   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:32.19 (30.46)   2:08.13 (1:06.40)
        2:35.83 (27.70)   3:08.44 (1:00.31)     3:34.37 (25.93)     4:05.89 (57.45)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:02.38    1:59.62  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney A 12         2) Hannam, Emma I 12              
     3) Heilen, Sophia M 12             4) Luetkenhaus, Katie M 12        
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)     1:32.92 (28.58)     1:59.62 (26.70)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:04.60    2:01.70  
     1) Cornwell, Jamie G 12            2) Haugen, Emily A 12             
     3) Quitugua, Kristina H 12         4) Johnson, Kristin T 12          
                  30.79     1:03.45 (32.66)     1:33.54 (30.09)     2:01.70 (28.16)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:04.79    2:02.06  
     1) Leng, Andrea 12                 2) Skinner, Samantha R 12         
     3) Llamas, Mia C 12                4) Guillot, Norah C 12            
                  29.70     1:05.30 (35.60)     1:34.48 (29.18)     2:02.06 (27.58)
  4 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:08.46    2:04.98  
     1) Fondersmith, Julia Y 11         2) Kahwajy, Ellie M 12            
     3) Hebert, Sadie E 11              4) Zinger, Haylee B 11            
                  31.98     1:09.79 (37.81)     1:38.47 (28.68)     2:04.98 (26.51)
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:10.17    2:06.94  
     1) Juhlin, Lindsay E 12            2) Kayne, Sam A 11                
     3) Sullivan, Caila A 11            4) Lane, Briana 11                
                  31.83     1:08.88 (37.05)     1:39.52 (30.64)     2:06.94 (27.42)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:10.76    2:09.84  
     1) Chierico, Stella G 12           2) Wilcox, Ayla R 12              
     3) Peny, Tess S 12                 4) Gray, Abby E 12                
                  32.40     1:09.25 (36.85)     1:40.53 (31.28)     2:09.84 (29.31)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:13.46    2:12.79  
     1) Katsumoto, Marina M 11          2) Czaja, Ana M 11                
     3) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 12            4) Witt, Sophia J 12              
                  33.72     1:13.81 (40.09)     1:42.86 (29.05)     2:12.79 (29.93)
  8 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:14.12    2:14.51  
     1) Esslinger, Lyddie 12            2) Simko, Paige E 12              
     3) Voss, Madigan 12                4) Masters, Lauren K 11           
                  35.17     1:12.30 (37.13)     1:46.52 (34.22)     2:14.51 (27.99)
  9 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:18.75    2:15.91  
     1) Zinger, Riley B 11              2) Aliftiras, Kate S 12           
     3) Smarick, Maeve K 12             4) Birckhead, Brooke A 12         
                  34.43     1:12.87 (38.44)     1:46.14 (33.27)     2:15.91 (29.77)
 10 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:20.90    2:16.56  
     1) Dawson, Brandi l 11             2) Masterson, Caroline A 12       
     3) Graves, Ciara H 11              4) Dawson, Brianne M 11           
                  40.09     1:14.46 (34.37)     1:45.73 (31.27)     2:16.56 (30.83)
 11 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:19.97    2:18.41  
     1) Poppa, Carsyn M 12              2) Kennedy, Emma J 12             
     3) Lambert, Haley C 12             4) Stevens, Emily G 11            
                  35.88     1:16.80 (40.92)     1:45.38 (28.58)     2:18.41 (33.03)
 12 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:25.93    2:20.62  
     1) Essex, Morgan A 12              2) Nolan, Stella C 11             
     3) Giovinazzo, Alyssa N 11         4) Benway, Kayley J 11            
                  39.77       55.41 (15.64)     1:52.30 (56.89)     2:20.62 (28.32)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:03.83    1:59.43  
     1) Bolz, Andrew R 12               2) Newland, Bennett A 12          
     3) Huffman, Benjamin C 12          4) Nham, Nathan 12                
                  30.97     1:05.80 (34.83)     1:33.72 (27.92)     1:59.43 (25.71)
  2 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:04.09    2:04.19  
     1) Heilman, Matthew J 12           2) Burr, Jack R 11                
     3) Moore, Max B 11                 4) Ratcliffe, Ian C 11            
                  31.10     1:06.54 (35.44)     1:36.14 (29.60)     2:04.19 (28.05)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:08.24    2:05.24  
     1) Gilbert, Peter D 12             2) Hopkins, Liam C 12             
     3) Carbonell, Luis F 12            4) Martins, Tiago M 12            
                  33.05     1:06.94 (33.89)     1:38.45 (31.51)     2:05.24 (26.79)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:13.95    2:07.46  
     1) Zamora, Marco P 12              2) Truong, Dawson K 12            
     3) Verosko, John G 12              4) Fields, Ben T 12               
                  34.26     1:08.37 (34.11)     1:39.35 (30.98)     2:07.46 (28.11)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:19.12    2:19.53  
     1) Glebus, Chris P 12              2) Dole, Brady D 11               
     3) Harding, Michael C 11           4) Smelzer, Luke R 12             
                  38.94     1:11.24 (32.30)     1:46.51 (35.27)     2:19.53 (33.02)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:25.08    2:20.70  
     1) Haraway, Colin G 11             2) Green, Ian C 11                
     3) Wetzel, Matthew D 12            4) Hebert, Brandon R 11           
                  36.36     1:12.00 (35.64)     1:43.32 (31.32)     2:20.70 (37.38)
  7 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:24.49    2:23.70  
     1) Caten, Tyler J 12               2) Gordon, Ben A 12               
     3) Donachy, Tyler M 11             4) Callihan, Sean R 11            
                  33.60     1:10.32 (36.72)     1:43.22 (32.90)     2:23.70 (40.48)
  8 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:19.62    2:24.87  
     1) Starr, Joshua A 11              2) Myers, Joshua G 11             
     3) Sudweeks, Zac 12                4) Feng, Kai M 11                 
                  43.89     1:22.21 (38.32)     1:54.25 (32.04)     2:24.87 (30.62)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:28.26    2:18.04  
     1) Rountree, Rori F 10             2) Andersen, Solveig 10           
     3) Jones, Madison O 9              4) Yonce, Claire E 10             
                  32.82     1:11.63 (38.81)     1:46.73 (35.10)     2:18.04 (31.31)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:22.53    2:19.92  
     1) Daniel, Lucy A 9                2) Luetkenhaus, Caroline E 10     
     3) Wells, Maecy J 9                4) Hannam, Charlotte Q 10         
                  34.29     1:15.90 (41.61)     1:49.08 (33.18)     2:19.92 (30.84)
  3 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:32.86    2:27.92  
     1) Nicholson, Lucy I 9             2) Welsch, Layla M 10             
     3) Garono, Sophia M 10             4) Salerno, Bella M 9             
                  35.81     1:15.43 (39.62)     1:54.45 (39.02)     2:27.92 (33.47)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:33.38    2:31.51  
     1) Maynard, Maddy E 10             2) Craft, Allegra M 10            
     3) Worth, Brooke M 10              4) Lee, Rebecca M 10              
                  38.33     1:21.01 (42.68)     1:59.03 (38.02)     2:31.51 (32.48)
  5 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:41.14    2:37.06  
     1) Jonas, Lindsay G 10             2) Tolle, Addison R 10            
     3) Orlando, Peyton B 10            4) Taylor, Tori M 10              
                  48.66     1:26.83 (38.17)     2:03.65 (36.82)     2:37.06 (33.41)
  6 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:47.59    2:43.35  
     1) Dillard, Jordyn P 10            2) Downes, Taylor P 10            
     3) Caten, Maggie M 9               4) Callihan, Catie B 9            
                  39.04     1:27.15 (48.11)     2:05.70 (38.55)     2:43.35 (37.65)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:59.98    3:02.23  
     1) Martin, Hannah C 9              2) Hendrix, Jacey R 10            
     3) Taylor, Sophie G 8              4) Starr, Allison P 9             
                  43.12     1:32.53 (49.41)     2:21.38 (48.85)     3:02.23 (40.85)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:14.64    3:06.56  
     1) Sellers, Maddie A 9             2) Aliftiras, Caroline R 10       
     3) Henley, Emily M 9               4) Broadwater, Elise K 10         
                  51.99     1:44.11 (52.12)     2:31.46 (47.35)     3:06.56 (35.10)
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:39.64         DQ  
     1) Sprano, Lydia K 10              2) Myers, Katie E 10              
     3) Baldwin, Ava S 10               4) Sprano, Amelia G 9             
                  38.26     1:20.96 (42.70)     1:58.49 (37.53)          DQ (36.47)
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:21.94    2:19.03  
     1) Chierico, Nicolas M 10          2) Cooper, Benjamin T 10          
     3) Maynard, Ryan W 9               4) Gray, Natan-Mael 10            
                  37.71     1:13.99 (36.28)     1:47.76 (33.77)     2:19.03 (31.27)
  2 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:24.28    2:22.73  
     1) Kahwajy, Andy F 10              2) Shandrenko, Ivan 10            
     3) Valente, Brandon P 9            4) Bowers, Caiden E 10            
                  36.28     1:21.06 (44.78)     1:53.38 (32.32)     2:22.73 (29.35)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:37.49    2:31.73  
     1) Du, Anthony P 10                2) Reilly, Sam J 10               
     3) Anderson, Michael R 9           4) Fan, Winston D 8               
                  43.09     1:20.74 (37.65)     1:57.06 (36.32)     2:31.73 (34.67)
  4 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:57.04    2:52.32  
     1) Earley, Tyler J 10              2) Bidou, Max W 10                
     3) Blackwell, Jack J 8             4) Tunstall, Brooks E 10          
                  39.26     1:22.32 (43.06)     2:10.95 (48.63)     2:52.32 (41.37)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:50.29    2:54.42  
     1) Schilling, Christopher A 10     2) Smelzer, Albert M 9            
     3) Guthrie, Reade A 7              4) Guthrie, Carter H 10           
                  37.20     1:28.17 (50.97)     2:17.09 (48.92)     2:54.42 (37.33)
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      3:05.44    3:07.19  
     1) Stewart, Logan A 9              2) Simko, Will E 10               
     3) Warnagiris, Joseph J 9          4) Carter, Zack P 10              
                  55.94     1:55.32 (59.38)     2:31.72 (36.40)     3:07.19 (35.47)
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           3:00.53         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hollandsworth, Trent 10         2) Myers, Christopher J 9         
     3) Thompson, Bode K 10             4) Skinner, Jack W 8              
                  43.76     1:35.67 (51.91)     2:19.93 (44.26)          DQ (37.36)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             2:04.41    2:03.73  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)     1:32.18 (32.75)     2:03.73 (31.55)
  2 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               2:11.20    2:10.83  
                  29.52     1:03.01 (33.49)     1:37.71 (34.70)     2:10.83 (33.12)
  3 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE        2:09.90    2:11.18  
                  29.48     1:02.23 (32.75)     1:36.82 (34.59)     2:11.18 (34.36)
  4 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               2:13.86    2:11.27  
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)     1:38.46 (34.12)     2:11.27 (32.81)
  5 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              2:12.56    2:11.50  
                  30.74     1:04.44 (33.70)     1:38.33 (33.89)     2:11.50 (33.17)
  6 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              2:12.59    2:11.75  
                  29.54     1:03.24 (33.70)     1:37.84 (34.60)     2:11.75 (33.91)
  7 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              2:13.10    2:11.80  
                  30.30     1:04.29 (33.99)     1:38.92 (34.63)     2:11.80 (32.88)
  8 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               2:13.61    2:12.49  
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.68 (35.10)     2:12.49 (33.81)
  9 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              2:15.07    2:13.77  
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)     1:39.76 (35.27)     2:13.77 (34.01)
 10 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               2:15.37    2:14.47  
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:40.19 (35.54)     2:14.47 (34.28)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             2:06.84    2:04.41  
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.58)     2:04.41 (32.30)
  2 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE        2:16.33    2:09.90  
                  29.74     1:02.30 (32.56)     1:36.70 (34.40)     2:09.90 (33.20)
  3 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               2:16.20    2:11.20  
                  30.36     1:04.14 (33.78)     1:37.87 (33.73)     2:11.20 (33.33)
  4 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              2:17.74    2:12.56  
                  31.38     1:04.89 (33.51)     1:39.06 (34.17)     2:12.56 (33.50)
  5 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              2:18.23    2:12.59  
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)     1:38.36 (34.84)     2:12.59 (34.23)
  6 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              2:16.60    2:13.10  
                  31.18     1:05.16 (33.98)     1:39.86 (34.70)     2:13.10 (33.24)
  7 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               2:15.64    2:13.61  
                  30.76     1:04.56 (33.80)     1:39.52 (34.96)     2:13.61 (34.09)
  8 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               2:15.63    2:13.86  
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)     1:39.72 (35.10)     2:13.86 (34.14)
  9 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              2:18.49    2:15.07  
                  30.95     1:04.96 (34.01)     1:40.63 (35.67)     2:15.07 (34.44)
 10 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               2:22.55    2:15.37  
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)     1:40.60 (35.65)     2:15.37 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              2:17.65    2:15.45  
                  31.98     1:06.09 (34.11)     1:41.15 (35.06)     2:15.45 (34.30)
 12 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               2:20.58    2:16.36  
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)     1:40.96 (36.20)     2:16.36 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benway, Kayley J          11 PWSC-VA              2:24.77    2:20.04  
                  31.66     1:08.01 (36.35)     1:45.56 (37.55)     2:20.04 (34.48)
 14 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE        2:25.99    2:20.36  
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)     1:46.26 (36.70)     2:20.36 (34.10)
 15 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA              2:19.80    2:21.90  
                  31.26     1:07.45 (36.19)     1:45.12 (37.67)     2:21.90 (36.78)
 16 Bolling, Evelyn S         11 GATR-VA              2:30.63    2:22.01  
                  33.03     1:09.82 (36.79)     1:46.66 (36.84)     2:22.01 (35.35)
 17 Morgan, Grace R           11 WST-VA               2:23.12    2:24.02  
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)     1:47.53 (38.22)     2:24.02 (36.49)
 18 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               2:32.37    2:24.80  
                  33.35     1:10.79 (37.44)     1:48.49 (37.70)     2:24.80 (36.31)
 19 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA              2:39.40    2:28.68  
                  34.01     1:12.39 (38.38)     1:51.63 (39.24)     2:28.68 (37.05)
 20 Smith, Megan C            11 NRG-MA               2:37.85    2:32.07  
                  34.17     1:12.72 (38.55)     1:52.63 (39.91)     2:32.07 (39.44)
 21 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      11 PWSC-VA              2:33.50    2:33.50  
                  34.83     1:14.33 (39.50)     1:55.11 (40.78)     2:33.50 (38.39)
 22 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA              2:41.08    2:35.07  
                  35.18     1:15.54 (40.36)     1:56.55 (41.01)     2:35.07 (38.52)
 23 Dawson, Brianne M         11 TSU-VA               2:45.92    2:36.10  
                  36.22     1:18.32 (42.10)     1:58.86 (40.54)     2:36.10 (37.24)
 24 Dawson, Brandi l          11 TSU-VA                    NT    2:36.81  
                  36.68     1:17.56 (40.88)     1:59.11 (41.55)     2:36.81 (37.70)
 25 Hartz, Samantha M         11 FSC-MD               2:37.26    2:37.70  
                  34.87     1:14.98 (40.11)     1:57.19 (42.21)     2:37.70 (40.51)
 26 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                2:35.82    2:38.54  
                  34.73     1:13.90 (39.17)     1:56.27 (42.37)     2:38.54 (42.27)
 27 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC              3:12.05    2:40.41  
                  35.26     1:16.07 (40.81)   2:40.41 (1:24.34)                    
 28 Andrewski, Caralyne H     11 PSDN-VA              2:41.65    2:40.81  
                  35.84     1:17.03 (41.19)     2:00.26 (43.23)     2:40.81 (40.55)
 29 Stevens, Emily G          11 PSDN-VA              2:39.60    2:41.48  
                  36.36     1:18.18 (41.82)     2:00.98 (42.80)     2:41.48 (40.50)
 30 Lane, Megan E             11 PSDN-VA              2:50.02    2:42.59  
                  37.26     1:19.77 (42.51)     2:02.03 (42.26)     2:42.59 (40.56)
 31 Lipscomb, Clara E         11 Barracudas-SE        2:38.55    2:45.02  
                  37.20     1:20.71 (43.51)     2:04.50 (43.79)     2:45.02 (40.52)
 32 Wagenseil, Pelham B       11 SMAC-NC              3:03.04    2:49.91  
                  35.23     1:18.11 (42.88)   2:49.91 (1:31.80)                    
 33 Boone, Ashley R           11 PWSC-VA              3:06.39    3:01.49  
                  40.98     1:26.05 (45.07)     2:13.37 (47.32)     3:01.49 (48.12)
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              2:00.91    1:59.90  
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)     1:28.44 (31.24)     1:59.90 (31.46)
  2 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV              2:03.51    2:00.64  
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.83 (31.46)     2:00.64 (30.81)
  3 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              2:10.35    2:03.07  
                  28.14       59.81 (31.67)     1:31.80 (31.99)     2:03.07 (31.27)
  4 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               2:07.96    2:07.57  
                  28.67     1:00.56 (31.89)     1:34.14 (33.58)     2:07.57 (33.43)
  5 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV              2:10.82    2:07.65  
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:34.57 (33.28)     2:07.65 (33.08)
  6 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              2:11.07    2:07.72  
                  28.95     1:01.44 (32.49)     1:34.75 (33.31)     2:07.72 (32.97)
  7 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              2:08.92    2:09.58  
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)     1:36.00 (34.21)     2:09.58 (33.58)
  8 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV              2:07.68    2:09.59  
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)     1:35.13 (34.98)     2:09.59 (34.46)
  9 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              2:08.96    2:15.34  
                  29.60     1:03.30 (33.70)     1:39.73 (36.43)     2:15.34 (35.61)
 10 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC              2:12.11    2:15.47  
                  30.81     1:05.00 (34.19)     1:40.42 (35.42)     2:15.47 (35.05)
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              2:03.75    2:00.91  
                  27.32       57.54 (30.22)     1:28.84 (31.30)     2:00.91 (32.07)
  2 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV              2:04.38    2:03.51  
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)     1:32.19 (31.94)     2:03.51 (31.32)
  3 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV              2:15.46    2:07.68  
                  28.45     1:00.24 (31.79)     1:33.86 (33.62)     2:07.68 (33.82)
  4 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               2:10.61    2:07.96  
                  28.19     1:00.30 (32.11)     1:33.56 (33.26)     2:07.96 (34.40)
  5 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              2:13.18    2:08.92  
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)     1:36.34 (32.65)     2:08.92 (32.58)
  6 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              2:09.98    2:08.96  
                  30.03     1:03.41 (33.38)     1:36.63 (33.22)     2:08.96 (32.33)
  7 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              2:04.55    2:10.35  
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)     1:37.31 (33.93)     2:10.35 (33.04)
  8 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV              2:13.53    2:10.82  
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)     1:37.73 (34.69)     2:10.82 (33.09)
  9 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              2:09.00    2:11.07  
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:37.95 (34.29)     2:11.07 (33.12)
 10 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC              2:21.03    2:12.11  
                  30.22     1:04.16 (33.94)     1:39.26 (35.10)     2:12.11 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA              2:11.96    2:12.85  
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)     1:38.92 (34.98)     2:12.85 (33.93)
 12 Cornwell, Jamie G         12 OCCS-PV              2:20.28    2:13.07  
                  29.24     1:02.47 (33.23)     1:37.88 (35.41)     2:13.07 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              2:13.88    2:14.79  
                  30.86     1:04.71 (33.85)     1:39.73 (35.02)     2:14.79 (35.06)
 14 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              2:17.08    2:14.97  
                  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)     1:39.70 (35.32)     2:14.97 (35.27)
 15 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA               2:23.68    2:16.15  
                  31.04     1:06.08 (35.04)     1:41.80 (35.72)     2:16.15 (34.35)
 16 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              2:21.43    2:16.93  
                  29.92     1:04.34 (34.42)     1:40.79 (36.45)     2:16.93 (36.14)
 17 Gray, Abby E              12 OCCS-PV              2:21.34    2:17.08  
                  30.83     1:06.18 (35.35)     1:42.54 (36.36)     2:17.08 (34.54)
 18 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV              2:20.85    2:17.24  
                  31.23     1:06.31 (35.08)     1:42.27 (35.96)     2:17.24 (34.97)
 19 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:27.01    2:17.77  
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)     1:42.97 (36.38)     2:17.77 (34.80)
 20 Bewley, Bekah G           12 OCCS-PV              2:37.56    2:18.49  
                  31.02     1:06.29 (35.27)     1:42.34 (36.05)     2:18.49 (36.15)
 21 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                2:26.86    2:19.06  
                  32.98     1:08.25 (35.27)     1:44.76 (36.51)     2:19.06 (34.30)
 22 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               2:23.83    2:20.18  
                  31.57     1:07.16 (35.59)     1:44.25 (37.09)     2:20.18 (35.93)
 23 Walker, Callie E          12 NRG-MA               2:26.17    2:20.30  
                  32.97     1:09.18 (36.21)     1:45.79 (36.61)     2:20.30 (34.51)
 24 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV              2:26.13    2:20.33  
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)     1:44.94 (36.83)     2:20.33 (35.39)
 25 Chierico, Stella G        12 OCCS-PV              2:21.72    2:21.19  
                  32.11     1:07.60 (35.49)     1:44.19 (36.59)     2:21.19 (37.00)
 26 Hunter, Abby M            12 GATR-VA              2:23.93    2:22.11  
                  32.68     1:08.81 (36.13)     1:45.72 (36.91)     2:22.11 (36.39)
 27 Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV              2:23.13    2:22.22  
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)     1:45.81 (37.55)     2:22.22 (36.41)
 28 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA              2:36.43    2:22.23  
                  31.88     1:07.67 (35.79)     1:45.05 (37.38)     2:22.23 (37.18)
 29 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA              2:17.37    2:22.63  
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)     1:45.13 (38.16)     2:22.63 (37.50)
 30 Voss, Madigan             12 WST-VA               2:22.53    2:24.37  
                  33.63     1:11.05 (37.42)     1:48.23 (37.18)     2:24.37 (36.14)
 31 Ryan, Kate W              12 SCAT-VA              2:48.24    2:25.63  
                  32.54     1:09.59 (37.05)     1:48.60 (39.01)     2:25.63 (37.03)
 32 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA              2:31.44    2:25.96  
                  31.73     1:08.07 (36.34)     1:45.92 (37.85)     2:25.96 (40.04)
 33 Abramson, Ryann E         12 OCCS-PV              2:36.34    2:26.17  
                  32.55     1:09.31 (36.76)     1:48.62 (39.31)     2:26.17 (37.55)
 34 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               2:35.58    2:27.20  
                  33.07     1:11.11 (38.04)     1:50.27 (39.16)     2:27.20 (36.93)
 35 Hansen, Emily C           12 LY-VA                2:33.81    2:27.41  
                  33.14     1:10.63 (37.49)     1:49.18 (38.55)     2:27.41 (38.23)
 36 Davis, Emma K             12 SMAC-VA              2:23.69    2:27.87  
                  32.12     1:08.78 (36.66)     1:48.06 (39.28)     2:27.87 (39.81)
 37 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV              2:34.85    2:28.75  
                  34.71     1:12.15 (37.44)     1:50.71 (38.56)     2:28.75 (38.04)
 38 Monis, Trish M            12 OCCS-PV              2:34.82    2:28.86  
                  33.53     1:11.12 (37.59)     1:50.90 (39.78)     2:28.86 (37.96)
 39 Woodard, Laney M          12 OCCS-PV              2:44.95    2:31.40  
 40 Simko, Paige E            12 WST-VA               2:34.36    2:31.61  
                  34.23     1:13.21 (38.98)     1:53.47 (40.26)     2:31.61 (38.14)
 41 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               2:34.61    2:31.90  
                  34.03     1:13.22 (39.19)     1:53.78 (40.56)     2:31.90 (38.12)
 42 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD               2:29.30    2:32.38  
                  33.24     1:11.75 (38.51)     1:52.50 (40.75)     2:32.38 (39.88)
 43 Kennedy, Emma J           12 PSDN-VA              3:03.70    2:33.89  
                  34.68     1:13.86 (39.18)     1:54.19 (40.33)     2:33.89 (39.70)
 44 Jones, Kori L             12 OCCS-PV              2:36.51    2:34.08  
                  34.08     1:12.30 (38.22)     1:52.71 (40.41)     2:34.08 (41.37)
 45 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA              2:34.53    2:39.46  
                  35.49     1:16.38 (40.89)     1:58.59 (42.21)     2:39.46 (40.87)
 46 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA              2:45.84    2:42.43  
                  33.73     1:14.31 (40.58)     1:58.19 (43.88)     2:42.43 (44.24)
 47 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA              2:39.82    2:42.72  
                  35.85     1:17.24 (41.39)     2:00.83 (43.59)     2:42.72 (41.89)
 48 Poteaux, Izzy S           12 WST-VA               2:50.47    2:51.57  
                  38.72     1:22.06 (43.34)     2:07.02 (44.96)     2:51.57 (44.55)
 49 Myers, Lily R             12 SMAC-NC              3:31.71    3:10.12  
                  40.93     1:31.11 (50.18)     2:20.96 (49.85)     3:10.12 (49.16)
 50 Kowalski, Anna S          12 KFY-VA                    NT    3:49.56  
                  49.24     1:48.06 (58.82)   2:52.48 (1:04.42)     3:49.56 (57.08)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               2:05.93    2:07.49  
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)     1:33.64 (33.43)     2:07.49 (33.85)
  2 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              2:11.90    2:09.95  
  3 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA              2:14.40    2:12.33  
                  30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)     1:38.80 (34.64)     2:12.33 (33.53)
  4 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              2:12.10    2:13.37  
                  30.02     1:04.20 (34.18)     1:39.39 (35.19)     2:13.37 (33.98)
  5 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA              2:15.23    2:14.85  
                  30.95     1:05.22 (34.27)     1:40.71 (35.49)     2:14.85 (34.14)
  6 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA              2:16.06    2:15.65  
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:43.01 (35.81)     2:15.65 (32.64)
  7 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              2:19.03    2:19.55  
                  30.32     1:05.77 (35.45)     1:43.86 (38.09)     2:19.55 (35.69)
  8 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE        2:19.55    2:19.97  
                  32.40     1:07.45 (35.05)     1:43.90 (36.45)     2:19.97 (36.07)
  9 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV              2:26.86    2:26.83  
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:49.46 (38.97)     2:26.83 (37.37)
 10 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA              2:31.36    2:28.27  
                  33.44     1:11.17 (37.73)     1:50.28 (39.11)     2:28.27 (37.99)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               2:05.67    2:05.93  
                  28.50     1:00.64 (32.14)     1:33.66 (33.02)     2:05.93 (32.27)
  2 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              2:11.74    2:11.90  
                  30.01     1:04.44 (34.43)     1:38.68 (34.24)     2:11.90 (33.22)
  3 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              2:16.81    2:12.10  
                  30.07     1:04.52 (34.45)     1:39.74 (35.22)     2:12.10 (32.36)
  4 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA              2:13.78    2:14.40  
                  31.18     1:05.83 (34.65)     1:40.79 (34.96)     2:14.40 (33.61)
  5 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA              2:18.35    2:15.23  
                  31.58     1:06.78 (35.20)     1:42.24 (35.46)     2:15.23 (32.99)
  6 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA              2:15.06    2:16.06  
                  30.86     1:05.13 (34.27)     1:40.83 (35.70)     2:16.06 (35.23)
  7 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              2:26.50    2:19.03  
                  31.71     1:07.11 (35.40)     1:43.76 (36.65)     2:19.03 (35.27)
  8 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE        2:24.15    2:19.55  
                  32.87     1:08.10 (35.23)     1:43.41 (35.31)     2:19.55 (36.14)
  9 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV              2:27.84    2:26.86  
                  34.12     1:11.84 (37.72)     1:50.42 (38.58)     2:26.86 (36.44)
 10 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA              2:22.67    2:31.36  
                  33.36     1:12.37 (39.01)     1:52.47 (40.10)     2:31.36 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD               2:33.66    2:31.54  
                                1:11.96 ( )   2:31.54 (1:19.58)                    
 12 Feng, Kai M               11 HOKI-VA              2:36.11    2:37.68  
                  34.51     1:14.01 (39.50)     1:55.66 (41.65)     2:37.68 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Myers, Joshua G           11 HOKI-VA              2:43.00    2:38.56  
                  36.91     1:17.11 (40.20)     1:59.63 (42.52)     2:38.56 (38.93)
 14 Lipscomb, Boaz B          11 Barracudas-SE        2:34.61    2:39.25  
                  34.49     1:16.27 (41.78)     1:58.39 (42.12)     2:39.25 (40.86)
 15 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC              2:58.76    2:39.81  
                  34.08     1:15.24 (41.16)     1:58.44 (43.20)     2:39.81 (41.37)
 16 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD               3:01.06    2:43.43  
                  34.01     1:14.72 (40.71)     1:58.82 (44.10)     2:43.43 (44.61)
 17 Starr, Joshua A           11 HOKI-VA              2:53.04    2:43.71  
                  36.90     1:19.40 (42.50)     2:02.42 (43.02)     2:43.71 (41.29)
 18 Rezac, Tyler E            11 HOKI-VA              3:04.43    2:51.85  
                  37.76     1:21.88 (44.12)     2:07.67 (45.79)     2:51.85 (44.18)
 19 Haraway, Colin G          11 FSC-MD               3:16.39    3:04.18  
                  40.19     1:26.52 (46.33)     2:15.64 (49.12)     3:04.18 (48.54)
 20 Callihan, Sean R          11 PSDN-VA                   NT    4:28.83  
                  50.68   4:28.83 (3:38.15)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA              1:59.89    1:58.71  
                  27.81       58.30 (30.49)     1:28.87 (30.57)     1:58.71 (29.84)
  2 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA              2:00.06    1:58.72  
  3 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              2:04.04    2:01.09  
                  28.87       59.87 (31.00)     1:30.91 (31.04)     2:01.09 (30.18)
  4 Huffman, Benjamin C       12 OCCS-PV              2:04.47    2:03.35  
                  28.39     1:00.28 (31.89)     1:32.41 (32.13)     2:03.35 (30.94)
  5 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              2:08.83    2:06.74  
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)     1:34.63 (32.67)     2:06.74 (32.11)
  6 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              2:11.40    2:09.46  
                  29.84     1:03.32 (33.48)     1:37.22 (33.90)     2:09.46 (32.24)
  7 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA              2:12.53    2:10.44  
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)     1:37.89 (34.29)     2:10.44 (32.55)
  8 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV              2:12.31    2:10.88  
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)     1:38.20 (34.23)     2:10.88 (32.68)
  9 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA              2:11.05    2:10.89  
                  29.10     1:02.06 (32.96)     1:36.88 (34.82)     2:10.89 (34.01)
 10 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE        2:12.79    2:11.47  
                  30.88     1:04.50 (33.62)     1:38.53 (34.03)     2:11.47 (32.94)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA              2:01.18    1:59.89  
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)     1:29.25 (30.96)     1:59.89 (30.64)
  2 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA              2:00.28    2:00.06  
                  26.31       56.46 (30.15)     1:28.52 (32.06)     2:00.06 (31.54)
  3 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              2:08.20    2:04.04  
                  29.05     1:00.86 (31.81)     1:32.82 (31.96)     2:04.04 (31.22)
  4 Huffman, Benjamin C       12 OCCS-PV              2:07.67    2:04.47  
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)     1:32.74 (32.87)     2:04.47 (31.73)
  5 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              2:09.66    2:08.83  
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)     1:35.51 (33.58)     2:08.83 (33.32)
  6 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA              2:15.35    2:11.05  
                  28.88     1:02.18 (33.30)     1:36.88 (34.70)     2:11.05 (34.17)
  7 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              2:21.13    2:11.40  
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)     1:38.28 (34.38)     2:11.40 (33.12)
  8 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV              2:22.17    2:12.31  
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)     1:38.62 (34.15)     2:12.31 (33.69)
  9 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA              2:18.78    2:12.53  
                  30.34     1:04.13 (33.79)     1:39.23 (35.10)     2:12.53 (33.30)
 10 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE        2:13.48    2:12.79  
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)     1:40.24 (33.82)     2:12.79 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA              2:15.19    2:15.15  
                  29.51     1:03.34 (33.83)     1:37.80 (34.46)     2:15.15 (37.35)
 12 Garono, Anthony D         12 CYAC-VA              2:14.16    2:15.40  
                  30.45     1:05.04 (34.59)     1:40.71 (35.67)     2:15.40 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gilbert, Peter D          12 OCCS-PV              2:21.85    2:16.43  
                  31.73     1:06.68 (34.95)     1:42.40 (35.72)     2:16.43 (34.03)
 14 Carbonell, Luis F         12 OCCS-PV              2:21.20    2:17.62  
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)     1:44.01 (35.45)     2:17.62 (33.61)
 15 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA              2:19.68    2:18.63  
                  30.92     1:04.85 (33.93)     1:40.33 (35.48)     2:18.63 (38.30)
 16 Horacek, Griffin D        12 GATR-VA              2:18.99    2:19.58  
                  30.73     1:06.46 (35.73)     1:43.88 (37.42)     2:19.58 (35.70)
 17 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA              2:25.73    2:20.01  
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)     1:45.04 (37.59)     2:20.01 (34.97)
 18 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA               2:23.87    2:20.74  
                  30.10     1:05.11 (35.01)   2:20.74 (1:15.63)                    
 19 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV              2:28.65    2:22.69  
                  32.16     1:08.22 (36.06)     1:45.44 (37.22)     2:22.69 (37.25)
 20 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD               2:19.80    2:23.60  
                  29.77     1:04.61 (34.84)     1:44.08 (39.47)     2:23.60 (39.52)
 21 Glebus, Chris P           12 SGSA-NC              2:22.44    2:24.95  
                  32.22     1:08.83 (36.61)     1:47.48 (38.65)     2:24.95 (37.47)
 22 Egan, Christian A         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.75    2:25.08  
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)     1:49.09 (37.64)     2:25.08 (35.99)
 23 Keating, Aidan M          12 OCCS-PV              2:32.72    2:25.30  
                  33.20     1:10.85 (37.65)     1:48.80 (37.95)     2:25.30 (36.50)
 24 Smith, Kade M             12 PA-SE                2:37.44    2:27.68  
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)     1:50.51 (37.55)     2:27.68 (37.17)
 25 Zamora, Marco P           12 OCCS-PV              2:25.32    2:27.85  
                  33.68     1:11.37 (37.69)     1:50.67 (39.30)     2:27.85 (37.18)
 26 Hanson, Joshua G          12 PWSC-VA              2:48.86    2:30.13  
                  32.99     1:10.82 (37.83)     1:50.55 (39.73)     2:30.13 (39.58)
 27 Fiedler, Matthew O        12 OCCS-PV              2:34.75    2:30.53  
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:53.10 (40.54)     2:30.53 (37.43)
 28 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA              2:33.22    2:35.68  
                  33.82     1:13.82 (40.00)     1:55.84 (42.02)     2:35.68 (39.84)
 29 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              2:47.44    2:39.74  
                  35.24     1:15.96 (40.72)     1:59.21 (43.25)     2:39.74 (40.53)
 30 Sitton, Braden L          12 WST-VA               2:46.32    2:44.51  
                  35.71     1:17.22 (41.51)   2:44.51 (1:27.29)                    
 31 Trout, Jet E              12 HOKI-VA              3:01.96    2:52.14  
                  38.04     1:23.47 (45.43)     2:10.26 (46.79)     2:52.14 (41.88)
 32 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC              3:04.28    3:00.47  
                  36.69     1:23.53 (46.84)   3:00.47 (1:36.94)                    
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA               2:20.23    2:19.75  
                  31.98     1:07.20 (35.22)     1:43.77 (36.57)     2:19.75 (35.98)
  2 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              2:23.94    2:22.88  
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)     1:47.81 (38.03)     2:22.88 (35.07)
  3 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              2:28.46    2:26.28  
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)     1:48.79 (38.78)     2:26.28 (37.49)
  4 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               2:31.13    2:27.16  
                  32.55     1:10.11 (37.56)     1:49.59 (39.48)     2:27.16 (37.57)
  5 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              2:29.35    2:27.18  
                  33.11     1:11.40 (38.29)     1:49.58 (38.18)     2:27.18 (37.60)
  6 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              2:28.28    2:28.10  
                  33.26     1:10.61 (37.35)     1:49.53 (38.92)     2:28.10 (38.57)
  7 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              2:31.56    2:29.48  
                  34.17     1:12.44 (38.27)     1:52.37 (39.93)     2:29.48 (37.11)
  8 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV              2:29.38    2:30.48  
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)     1:52.69 (39.62)     2:30.48 (37.79)
  9 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV              2:32.51    2:31.29  
                  34.05     1:12.97 (38.92)     1:52.56 (39.59)     2:31.29 (38.73)
 10 Ayres, Zia C               8 LY-VA                3:34.66    3:33.46  
                  46.59     1:42.26 (55.67)     2:40.63 (58.37)     3:33.46 (52.83)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA               2:39.03    2:20.23  
                  31.61     1:06.88 (35.27)     1:43.61 (36.73)     2:20.23 (36.62)
  2 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              2:34.94    2:23.94  
                  32.72     1:10.09 (37.37)     1:47.97 (37.88)     2:23.94 (35.97)
  3 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              2:32.76    2:28.28  
                  34.24     1:12.06 (37.82)     1:50.38 (38.32)     2:28.28 (37.90)
  4 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              2:28.22    2:28.46  
                  33.47     1:11.41 (37.94)     1:50.42 (39.01)     2:28.46 (38.04)
  5 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              2:42.61    2:29.35  
                  34.34     1:12.96 (38.62)     1:52.04 (39.08)     2:29.35 (37.31)
  6 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV              2:40.08    2:29.38  
                  34.53     1:12.97 (38.44)     1:51.86 (38.89)     2:29.38 (37.52)
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               2:56.89    2:31.13  
                  33.60     1:11.50 (37.90)     1:52.18 (40.68)     2:31.13 (38.95)
  8 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              2:39.28    2:31.56  
                  34.51     1:14.38 (39.87)     1:53.68 (39.30)     2:31.56 (37.88)
  9 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV              2:39.50    2:32.51  
                  34.30     1:13.21 (38.91)     1:53.88 (40.67)     2:32.51 (38.63)
 10 Lee, Rebecca M            10 OCCS-PV              2:46.85    2:40.06  
                  36.53     1:18.33 (41.80)     2:00.69 (42.36)     2:40.06 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV              2:42.22    2:41.27  
                  37.03     1:18.29 (41.26)     2:00.90 (42.61)     2:41.27 (40.37)
 12 Wiley, Sadie K            10 NRG-MA               2:43.94    2:41.92  
                  36.87     1:18.31 (41.44)     2:00.24 (41.93)     2:41.92 (41.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stahl, Rosaleagh A         9 OCCS-PV              2:39.16    2:43.10  
                  36.88     1:19.81 (42.93)     2:01.97 (42.16)     2:43.10 (41.13)
 14 Maynard, Maddy E          10 OCCS-PV              2:39.13    2:43.73  
                  36.75     1:18.96 (42.21)     2:02.48 (43.52)     2:43.73 (41.25)
 15 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              2:43.82    2:44.05  
                  37.26     1:19.88 (42.62)     2:03.11 (43.23)     2:44.05 (40.94)
 16 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA              2:50.57    2:45.18  
                  38.60     1:21.09 (42.49)     2:03.86 (42.77)     2:45.18 (41.32)
 17 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA              2:46.47    2:45.30  
                  33.39     1:14.34 (40.95)     2:00.37 (46.03)     2:45.30 (44.93)
 18 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV              2:56.54    2:47.81  
                  35.82     1:19.15 (43.33)     2:03.87 (44.72)     2:47.81 (43.94)
 19 Dillard, Jordyn P         10 PSDN-VA              2:55.36    2:47.83  
                  37.31     1:20.04 (42.73)     2:04.60 (44.56)     2:47.83 (43.23)
 20 Garono, Sophia M          10 CYAC-VA              2:50.72    2:49.73  
                  37.92     1:22.08 (44.16)     2:06.68 (44.60)     2:49.73 (43.05)
 21 Coker, Lexi V              9 SGSA-NC              3:00.96    2:50.10  
                  37.47     1:21.89 (44.42)     2:07.17 (45.28)     2:50.10 (42.93)
 22 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              2:50.04    2:51.32  
                  38.50     1:22.45 (43.95)     2:07.72 (45.27)     2:51.32 (43.60)
 23 Salley, Laura K           10 WST-VA               3:06.09    2:55.42  
                  39.60     1:24.12 (44.52)     2:10.04 (45.92)     2:55.42 (45.38)
 24 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:55.65  
                  38.83     1:26.63 (47.80)     2:11.53 (44.90)     2:55.65 (44.12)
 25 Jonas, Lindsay G          10 FSC-MD               3:04.99    2:56.95  
                  37.06     1:22.25 (45.19)     2:09.77 (47.52)     2:56.95 (47.18)
 26 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV              2:59.49    2:59.22  
                  40.65     1:26.69 (46.04)     2:13.55 (46.86)     2:59.22 (45.67)
 27 Sofi, Alishba              7 GATR-VA              2:57.03    3:00.28  
                  39.76     1:26.00 (46.24)     2:14.33 (48.33)     3:00.28 (45.95)
 28 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD               3:13.11    3:04.78  
                  40.54     1:26.79 (46.25)     2:16.09 (49.30)     3:04.78 (48.69)
 29 Starr, Allison P           9 HOKI-VA              3:08.18    3:06.48  
                  42.26     1:29.80 (47.54)   3:06.48 (1:36.68)                    
 30 Henley, Emily M            9 FSC-MD               3:03.71    3:07.35  
                  41.41     1:29.92 (48.51)     2:20.87 (50.95)     3:07.35 (46.48)
 31 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               3:10.82    3:10.07  
                  41.13     1:32.03 (50.90)     2:21.97 (49.94)     3:10.07 (48.10)
 32 Myers, Katie E            10 HOKI-VA              3:10.73    3:10.22  
                  42.48     1:29.91 (47.43)     2:21.11 (51.20)     3:10.22 (49.11)
 33 Stevens, Jenna L           8 PSDN-VA              3:16.19    3:11.62  
                  42.79     1:31.76 (48.97)     2:22.38 (50.62)     3:11.62 (49.24)
 34 Martin, Hannah C           9 HOKI-VA              3:34.91    3:12.85  
                  43.64     1:35.29 (51.65)     2:26.93 (51.64)     3:12.85 (45.92)
 35 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD               3:22.57    3:19.59  
                  43.01     1:35.76 (52.75)     2:29.43 (53.67)     3:19.59 (50.16)
 36 Edwards, Natalie M         9 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:20.32  
                  42.11     1:32.66 (50.55)     2:27.66 (55.00)     3:20.32 (52.66)
 37 Pillo, Riley E             8 WST-VA               3:48.30    3:21.33  
                  41.07     1:34.42 (53.35)     2:28.16 (53.74)     3:21.33 (53.17)
 38 Broadwater, Elise K       10 FSC-MD               3:24.39    3:23.88  
                  44.09     1:37.80 (53.71)     2:34.10 (56.30)     3:23.88 (49.78)
 39 Callihan, Catie B          9 PSDN-VA              3:21.84    3:24.47  
                  42.66     1:35.74 (53.08)     2:31.64 (55.90)     3:24.47 (52.83)
 40 Zeff, Viktoria L           8 HOKI-VA              3:30.72    3:27.28  
                  46.79     1:40.89 (54.10)     2:35.62 (54.73)     3:27.28 (51.66)
 41 Ayres, Zia C               8 LY-VA                     NT    3:34.66  
                  47.22     1:43.58 (56.36)   3:34.66 (1:51.08)                    
 42 Sellers, Maddie A          9 FSC-MD                    NT    3:42.22  
                  48.01     1:45.63 (57.62)     2:45.25 (59.62)     3:42.22 (56.97)
 43 Wright, Grace E            8 HOKI-VA              4:04.81    4:13.04  
                  56.92   2:02.96 (1:06.04)   4:13.04 (2:10.08)                    
 44 Hu, Melissa                7 HOKI-VA              3:45.11    4:28.50  
                  56.00   2:07.41 (1:11.41)   3:19.97 (1:12.56)   4:28.50 (1:08.53)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              2:17.13    2:09.24  
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              2:16.94    2:09.33  
                  29.24     1:02.23 (32.99)     1:36.53 (34.30)     2:09.33 (32.80)
  3 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              2:25.31    2:23.04  
                  33.93     1:10.74 (36.81)     1:47.48 (36.74)     2:23.04 (35.56)
  4 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV              2:26.78    2:24.25  
                  31.88     1:08.76 (36.88)     1:46.84 (38.08)     2:24.25 (37.41)
  5 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD               2:28.36    2:26.29  
                  33.42     1:11.62 (38.20)     1:50.12 (38.50)     2:26.29 (36.17)
  6 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               2:28.89    2:26.53  
                  33.34     1:11.06 (37.72)     1:49.90 (38.84)     2:26.53 (36.63)
  7 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA              2:27.39    2:27.99  
                  33.19     1:10.69 (37.50)     1:49.76 (39.07)     2:27.99 (38.23)
  8 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA               2:28.06    2:28.47  
                  32.43     1:10.96 (38.53)     1:50.34 (39.38)     2:28.47 (38.13)
  9 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              2:33.42    2:29.76  
                  34.04     1:12.48 (38.44)     1:51.66 (39.18)     2:29.76 (38.10)
 10 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV              2:32.32    2:33.85  
                  35.69     1:14.89 (39.20)     1:55.06 (40.17)     2:33.85 (38.79)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              2:15.95    2:16.94  
                  30.06     1:05.22 (35.16)     1:41.58 (36.36)     2:16.94 (35.36)
  2 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              2:19.10    2:17.13  
                  29.83     1:05.72 (35.89)     1:43.05 (37.33)     2:17.13 (34.08)
  3 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              2:25.70    2:25.31  
                  33.63     1:10.73 (37.10)     1:48.45 (37.72)     2:25.31 (36.86)
  4 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV              2:28.19    2:26.78  
                  32.70     1:10.81 (38.11)     1:50.69 (39.88)     2:26.78 (36.09)
  5 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA              2:33.96    2:27.39  
                  33.16     1:10.04 (36.88)     1:49.00 (38.96)     2:27.39 (38.39)
  6 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA               2:26.63    2:28.06  
                  32.38     1:11.79 (39.41)     1:51.21 (39.42)     2:28.06 (36.85)
  7 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD               2:30.55    2:28.36  
                  33.60     1:11.85 (38.25)     1:51.79 (39.94)     2:28.36 (36.57)
  8 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               2:30.25    2:28.89  
                  33.43     1:11.56 (38.13)     1:51.21 (39.65)     2:28.89 (37.68)
  9 Muzzy, Zachary R           9 GATR-VA              2:38.66    2:30.47  
                  31.41     1:10.04 (38.63)     1:51.31 (41.27)     2:30.47 (39.16)
 10 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV              2:44.43    2:32.32  
                  35.18     1:13.85 (38.67)     1:53.54 (39.69)     2:32.32 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              2:36.72    2:33.42  
                  33.88     1:12.64 (38.76)     1:53.69 (41.05)     2:33.42 (39.73)
 12 Schaffling, Patrick W     10 NRG-MA               2:43.41    2:36.44  
                  34.99     1:14.88 (39.89)     1:57.31 (42.43)     2:36.44 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA              2:47.70    2:37.32  
                  32.92     1:13.86 (40.94)     1:56.29 (42.43)     2:37.32 (41.03)
 14 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA              2:40.75    2:37.90  
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)     1:59.25 (41.56)     2:37.90 (38.65)
 15 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA              2:39.82    2:39.25  
                  34.49     1:14.88 (40.39)     1:57.58 (42.70)     2:39.25 (41.67)
 16 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE        2:43.35    2:40.43  
                  37.40     1:19.13 (41.73)     2:00.88 (41.75)     2:40.43 (39.55)
 17 Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV              2:46.38    2:40.64  
                  37.19     1:18.72 (41.53)     2:01.42 (42.70)     2:40.64 (39.22)
 18 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA              2:40.33    2:41.01  
                  33.60     1:11.33 (37.73)     1:49.68 (38.35)     2:41.01 (51.33)
 19 Nguyen, Henry V            9 GATR-VA              2:40.10    2:41.64  
                  34.63     1:15.56 (40.93)     1:59.03 (43.47)     2:41.64 (42.61)
 20 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD               2:39.34    2:42.12  
                  34.96     1:16.77 (41.81)     2:00.61 (43.84)     2:42.12 (41.51)
 21 Gray, Natan-Mael          10 OCCS-PV              2:47.54    2:42.16  
                  35.74     1:18.17 (42.43)     2:01.68 (43.51)     2:42.16 (40.48)
 22 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA              2:55.96    2:42.44  
                  37.10     1:18.91 (41.81)     2:01.72 (42.81)     2:42.44 (40.72)
 23 Wolfe, Kai L              10 GATR-VA              2:48.85    2:46.70  
                  36.41     1:18.69 (42.28)     2:02.48 (43.79)     2:46.70 (44.22)
 24 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA              2:58.25    2:47.55  
                  37.60     1:20.78 (43.18)     2:05.40 (44.62)     2:47.55 (42.15)
 25 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD               2:48.01    2:51.29  
                  38.54     1:20.50 (41.96)     2:04.24 (43.74)     2:51.29 (47.05)
 26 Trout, Tony W             10 HOKI-VA              3:00.63    2:52.19  
                  38.94     1:22.65 (43.71)     2:08.26 (45.61)     2:52.19 (43.93)
 27 Hottle, Davis M            9 GATR-VA              2:58.20    2:53.77  
                  38.38     1:23.05 (44.67)     2:09.23 (46.18)     2:53.77 (44.54)
 28 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA              2:45.52    2:54.45  
                  35.95     1:18.67 (42.72)     2:02.00 (43.33)     2:54.45 (52.45)
 29 Shahateet, Justin K       10 PWSC-VA              2:43.41    2:59.37  
                  36.00     1:18.39 (42.39)     2:03.71 (45.32)     2:59.37 (55.66)
 30 Carter, Zack P            10 WST-VA               4:25.12    3:00.56  
                  41.52     1:29.29 (47.77)     2:17.23 (47.94)     3:00.56 (43.33)
 31 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:01.64  
                  41.77     1:27.60 (45.83)     2:18.30 (50.70)     3:01.64 (43.34)
 32 Skinner, Jack W            8 HOKI-VA              3:00.75    3:03.82  
                  39.35     1:26.93 (47.58)     2:15.15 (48.22)     3:03.82 (48.67)
 33 Early, Cooper C            9 PSDN-VA              3:19.88    3:04.52  
                  38.87     1:26.67 (47.80)     2:16.93 (50.26)     3:04.52 (47.59)
 34 Hottle, Luke M             7 GATR-VA              3:24.80    3:05.98  
                  42.89   3:05.98 (2:23.09)                                        
 35 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC              3:16.69    3:06.71  
                  42.43     1:33.96 (51.53)     2:21.28 (47.32)     3:06.71 (45.43)
 35 Sianis, AJ J              10 SGSA-NC              3:18.29    3:06.71  
                  40.08     1:28.28 (48.20)     2:17.64 (49.36)     3:06.71 (49.07)
 37 Thompson, Bode K          10 HOKI-VA              3:20.71    3:08.47  
                  43.49     1:31.37 (47.88)     2:19.62 (48.25)     3:08.47 (48.85)
 38 Poppa, Jacob P             9 PSDN-VA              3:23.40    3:11.53  
                  39.96     1:29.49 (49.53)     2:22.52 (53.03)     3:11.53 (49.01)
 39 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC              3:30.22    3:14.80  
                  43.60     1:35.63 (52.03)   3:14.80 (1:39.17)                    
 40 Blackwell, Jack J          8 PSDN-VA              3:25.50    3:15.87  
                  43.79     1:35.46 (51.67)     2:27.80 (52.34)     3:15.87 (48.07)
 41 Wolfe, Ari L               9 GATR-VA              3:29.20    3:17.35  
                  38.12     1:28.99 (50.87)     2:21.81 (52.82)     3:17.35 (55.54)
 42 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              4:15.13    3:17.77  
                  43.37     1:34.03 (50.66)     2:26.27 (52.24)     3:17.77 (51.50)
 43 Gough, Peyton L            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:23.94  
                  42.65     1:33.99 (51.34)     2:29.73 (55.74)     3:23.94 (54.21)
 44 Oumiddoch, Adam E          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:28.82  
                  40.05     1:29.63 (49.58)   3:28.82 (1:59.19)                    
 45 Alamood, Maythem B         9 HOKI-VA              3:31.04    3:29.56  
                  46.26     1:41.65 (55.39)     2:37.12 (55.47)     3:29.56 (52.44)
 46 Tunstall, Brooks E        10 PSDN-VA              3:30.58    3:31.23  
                  44.21     1:41.57 (57.36)     2:38.71 (57.14)     3:31.23 (52.52)
 47 Stewart, Logan A           9 WST-VA               4:09.12    3:33.13  
                  43.52   2:35.16 (1:51.64)     3:33.13 (57.97)                    
 48 Daniel, Jacob A            8 SFY-VA                    NT    3:33.66  
                  45.32     1:41.88 (56.56)     2:40.30 (58.42)     3:33.66 (53.36)
 49 Eisele, Andrew M           8 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:37.92  
                  47.44     1:44.83 (57.39)   3:37.92 (1:53.09)                    
 50 Simko, Will E             10 WST-VA               4:25.12    3:44.84  
                  46.34     1:44.38 (58.04)   2:44.54 (1:00.16)   3:44.84 (1:00.30)
 51 Myers, Christopher J       9 HOKI-VA              3:15.67    3:45.52  
                  50.48     1:47.67 (57.19)   3:45.52 (1:57.85)                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE          36.60      35.31  
  2 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 36.90      35.80  
  3 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA                36.35      35.88  
  4 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV                37.00      36.32  
  5 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA                37.28      36.87  
  6 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 38.41      37.18  
  7 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 37.85      37.77  
  8 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                  38.70      38.37  
  9 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA                40.08      39.37  
 10 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA                40.50      39.91  
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA                36.71      36.35  
  2 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE          35.12      36.60  
  3 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 38.10      36.90  
  4 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV                38.54      37.00  
  5 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA                39.62      37.28  
  6 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 38.29      37.85  
  7 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE          39.35      38.19  
  8 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 38.18      38.41  
  9 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                  40.97      38.70  
 10 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA                40.65      40.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA                40.00      40.50  
 12 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC                40.69      40.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Megan C            11 NRG-MA                 43.10      40.94  
 14 Morgan, Grace R           11 WST-VA                 40.12      41.68  
 15 Bolling, Evelyn S         11 GATR-VA                44.39      42.12  
 16 Hartz, Samantha M         11 FSC-MD                 41.35      42.28  
 17 Andrewski, Caralyne H     11 PSDN-VA                44.08      43.07  
 18 Lipscomb, Clara E         11 Barracudas-SE          40.69      43.45  
 19 Wagenseil, Pelham B       11 SMAC-NC                45.96      43.73  
 20 Stevens, Emily G          11 PSDN-VA                45.78      45.56  
 21 Boone, Ashley R           11 PWSC-VA                45.60      46.54  
 22 Dawson, Brandi l          11 TSU-VA                 53.66      49.36  
 23 Meltzer, Sarah R          11 PWSC-VA                54.03      55.31  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV                32.76      32.21  
  2 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV                33.62      33.37  
  3 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA                35.44      34.02  
  4 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA                36.75      35.19  
  5 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA                 36.23      35.40  
  6 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                37.37      36.44  
  7 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV                37.98      36.63  
  8 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                  37.34      36.82  
  9 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                 37.86      37.53  
 10 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA                 37.72      37.57  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA                31.85      31.90  
  2 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV                34.48      32.76  
  3 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV                34.04      33.62  
  4 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA                35.21      35.44  
  5 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA                 35.86      36.23  
  6 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA                38.07      36.75  
  7 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                  39.43      37.34  
  8 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                36.70      37.37  
  9 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA                 41.51      37.72  
 10 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                 38.76      37.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV                37.92      37.98  
 12 Gray, Abby E              12 OCCS-PV                39.41      38.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simko, Paige E            12 WST-VA                 38.99      38.17  
 14 Hunter, Abby M            12 GATR-VA                38.66      38.26  
 15 Cornwell, Jamie G         12 OCCS-PV                39.34      38.34  
 16 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA                39.91      38.41  
 17 Monis, Trish M            12 OCCS-PV                38.30      38.46  
 18 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV                38.20      38.96  
 19 Bewley, Bekah G           12 OCCS-PV                40.34      40.53  
 20 Kennedy, Emma J           12 PSDN-VA                42.56      41.58  
 21 Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV                41.94      41.70  
 22 Hansen, Emily C           12 LY-VA                  41.68      41.86  
 23 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA                41.53      41.92  
 24 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV                42.08      41.97  
 25 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 42.88      41.98  
 26 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                 45.58      42.45  
 27 Voss, Madigan             12 WST-VA                 41.52      42.57  
 28 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                 43.62      44.24  
 29 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA                44.31      44.45  
 30 Poteaux, Izzy S           12 WST-VA                 47.00      44.87  
 31 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA                45.76      46.45  
 32 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA                47.14      46.54  
 33 Bivens, Madison S         12 GATR-VA                49.21      50.06  
 34 Myers, Lily R             12 SMAC-NC              1:00.92      50.07  
 35 Essex, Morgan A           12 PWSC-VA                50.41      50.51  
 36 Kowalski, Anna S          12 KFY-VA               1:05.54    1:17.75  
 -- Ayres, Quin G             12 LY-VA                  45.18         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA                33.04      32.35  
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA                 33.38      33.12  
  3 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA                34.76      34.78  
  4 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA                36.24      35.83  
  5 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                  36.16      36.07  
  6 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                38.12      36.50  
  7 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD                 38.00      36.83  
  8 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                36.86      36.92  
  9 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV                38.72      38.36  
 10 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                40.71      38.46  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA                33.17      33.04  
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA                 33.64      33.38  
  3 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA                34.96      34.76  
  4 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                  39.05      36.16  
  5 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA                36.14      36.24  
  6 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                36.98      36.86  
  7 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD                 43.60      38.00  
  8 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                39.27      38.12  
  9 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV                39.00      38.72  
 10 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                38.45      40.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feng, Kai M               11 HOKI-VA                42.17      40.77  
 12 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA                42.06      40.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Myers, Joshua G           11 HOKI-VA                41.49      42.04  
 14 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                 43.37      42.44  
 15 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE          43.26      43.36  
 16 Starr, Joshua A           11 HOKI-VA                44.12      43.38  
 17 Lipscomb, Boaz B          11 Barracudas-SE          44.04      44.18  
 18 Haraway, Colin G          11 FSC-MD               1:02.24      57.90  
 -- Callihan, Sean R          11 PSDN-VA                58.11         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA                33.14      32.93  
  2 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA                34.10      33.40  
  3 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV                34.46      33.41  
  4 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV                35.41      34.49  
  5 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV                36.05      35.12  
  6 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV                35.58      35.76  
  7 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA                 36.09      35.84  
  8 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA                37.02      36.82  
  9 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV                37.07      37.18  
 10 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA                37.26      38.04  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA                35.14      33.14  
  2 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA                33.25      34.10  
  3 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV                34.93      34.46  
  4 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV                36.52      35.41  
  5 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV                35.55      35.58  
  6 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV                38.42      36.05  
  7 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA                 37.49      36.09  
  8 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA                36.55      37.02  
  9 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV                37.83      37.07  
 10 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA                36.36      37.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keating, Aidan M          12 OCCS-PV                38.75      37.39  
 12 Sudweeks, Zac             12 HOKI-VA                36.41      37.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA                37.96      38.67  
 14 Hanson, Joshua G          12 PWSC-VA                38.67      38.79  
 15 Carbonell, Luis F         12 OCCS-PV                40.61      38.99  
 16 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA                38.71      39.38  
 17 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE          40.75      40.46  
 18 Fiedler, Matthew O        12 OCCS-PV                46.21      44.58  
 19 Trout, Jet E              12 HOKI-VA                50.02      47.84  
 20 Sitton, Braden L          12 WST-VA                 47.83      48.92  
 21 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                45.78      49.15  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                35.33      34.69  
  2 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA                 38.40      36.62  
  3 Welsch, Layla M           10 CYAC-VA                38.75      38.41  
  4 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                38.40      38.85  
  5 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV                41.64      39.91  
  6 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA                40.01      40.50  
  7 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA                41.03      40.94  
  8 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV                42.48      42.11  
  9 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV                41.78      42.20  
 10 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA                43.00      42.69  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                34.62      35.33  
  2 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                38.81      38.40  
  2 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA                 37.01      38.40  
  4 Welsch, Layla M           10 CYAC-VA                39.44      38.75  
  5 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA                41.05      40.01  
  6 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA                42.61      41.03  
  7 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV                41.96      41.64  
  8 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV                41.37      41.78  
  9 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV                44.03      42.48  
 10 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA                46.23      43.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV                49.18      43.01  
 12 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV                42.78      43.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV                44.55      44.27  
 14 Myers, Katie E            10 HOKI-VA                45.00      44.52  
 15 Coker, Lexi V              9 SGSA-NC                45.72      44.58  
 16 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC                45.72      44.95  
 17 Maynard, Maddy E          10 OCCS-PV                47.03      45.29  
 18 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA                48.05      45.57  
 19 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA                46.81      46.09  
 20 Pillo, Riley E             8 WST-VA                 50.95      46.28  
 21 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA                46.44      46.46  
 22 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV                47.16      46.50  
 23 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                 48.21      48.22  
 24 Stahl, Rosaleagh A         9 OCCS-PV                46.89      48.43  
 25 Hendrix, Jacey R          10 HOKI-VA                50.65      48.86  
 26 Wiley, Sadie K            10 NRG-MA                 47.59      49.82  
 27 Sofi, Alishba              7 GATR-VA                52.75      49.87  
 28 Garono, Sophia M          10 CYAC-VA                50.75      50.06  
 29 Taylor, Sophie G           8 HOKI-VA                53.41      50.11  
 30 Jones, Layne C            10 SCAT-VA                49.85      50.29  
 31 Hampton, Adora E          10 GATR-VA                52.70      50.69  
 32 Dillard, Jordyn P         10 PSDN-VA                49.28      50.71  
 33 Sprano, Amelia G           9 HOKI-VA                53.31      51.01  
 34 Hall, Olivia K             8 Barracudas-SE          54.98      51.38  
 35 Callihan, Catie B          9 PSDN-VA                51.79      51.66  
 36 Ayres, Zia C               8 LY-VA                  57.20      52.86  
 37 Henley, Emily M            9 FSC-MD                 56.04      53.55  
 38 Starr, Allison P           9 HOKI-VA                54.23      53.66  
 39 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                 57.45      53.67  
 40 Nicholson, Sammy J         7 CYAC-VA                55.08      53.78  
 41 Salley, Laura K           10 WST-VA                 55.45      53.91  
 42 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD                 54.74      54.08  
 43 Stevens, Jenna L           8 PSDN-VA                55.74      54.33  
 44 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                57.53      55.33  
 45 Robertson, Caitlyn L       9 PSDN-VA                56.42      56.21  
 46 Zeff, Viktoria L           8 HOKI-VA                54.28      56.55  
 47 Cooper, Amelia C           7 GATR-VA              1:04.95    1:00.16  
 48 Sellers, Maddie A          9 FSC-MD               1:01.82    1:00.61  
 49 Phillips, Rowena B         7 GATR-VA              1:09.20    1:01.49  
 50 Spivey, Tia F              9 SWAP-SE              1:02.33    1:01.80  
 51 Broadwater, Elise K       10 FSC-MD                 57.42    1:01.85  
 52 Wright, Grace E            8 HOKI-VA              1:09.80    1:07.40  
 53 Hitt, Lulu                 6 ACAC-VA              1:06.75    1:09.14  
 -- Hu, Melissa                7 HOKI-VA              1:08.09         DQ  
 -- Shopbell, Ava M            7 GATR-VA                56.42         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Natalie M         9 HOKI-VA              1:15.49         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV                36.96      36.11  
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD                 40.85      40.39  
  3 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA                42.70      40.69  
  4 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA                40.55      40.82  
  5 Grimes, Colby T           10 CYAC-VA                42.80      41.95  
  6 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA                42.14      42.20  
  7 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV                42.70      42.60  
  8 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                 42.41      42.92  
  9 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA                43.90      43.27  
 10 Rajapakse, Kyle            9 GATR-VA                43.56      43.37  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV                38.98      36.96  
  2 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA                41.44      40.55  
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD                 44.34      40.85  
  4 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA                45.10      42.14  
  5 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                 42.73      42.41  
  6 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV                43.29      42.70  
  6 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA                44.41      42.70  
  8 Grimes, Colby T           10 CYAC-VA                47.27      42.80  
  9 Rajapakse, Kyle            9 GATR-VA                44.64      43.56  
 10 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA                43.43      43.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD                 43.98      44.12  
 12 Gray, Natan-Mael          10 OCCS-PV                44.09      44.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA                43.58      44.68  
 14 Shahateet, Justin K       10 PWSC-VA                46.68      45.15  
 15 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                 46.13      45.54  
 16 Lipscomb, Chapman C       10 Barracudas-SE          47.52      45.89  
 17 Schaffling, Patrick W     10 NRG-MA                 48.10      45.96  
 18 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA                47.19      46.15  
 19 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA                49.33      47.51  
 20 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA                48.70      47.55  
 21 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA                50.18      47.80  
 22 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE          51.85      48.16  
 23 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 HOKI-VA                   NT      48.74  
 24 Hottle, Davis M            9 GATR-VA                46.32      49.16  
 24 Niebauer, Drew E           9 LASO-VA                50.64      49.16  
 26 Clark, Shaun K             9 GATR-VA                52.45      49.46  
 27 Oumiddoch, Adam E          9 PWSC-VA                55.86      50.09  
 28 Wolfe, Ari L               9 GATR-VA              1:05.70      50.63  
 29 Bivens, Landon H          10 GATR-VA                55.31      50.71  
 30 Hottle, Luke M             7 GATR-VA                52.49      52.01  
 31 Early, Cooper C            9 PSDN-VA              1:00.00      53.36  
 32 Skinner, Jack W            8 HOKI-VA                52.05      53.63  
 33 Barlow, Broden J          10 PA-SE                  56.51      54.95  
 34 Starr, Bryson S            7 HOKI-VA                   NT      54.96  
 35 Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV                51.30      55.88  
 36 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                53.06      56.28  
 36 Ortiz, David A             9 GATR-VA                58.10      56.28  
 38 Tunstall, Brooks E        10 PSDN-VA              1:00.65      56.53  
 38 Carter, Zack P            10 WST-VA               1:04.82      56.53  
 40 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                55.73      57.83  
 41 Alamood, Maythem B         9 HOKI-VA                55.03      58.00  
 42 Poppa, Jacob P             9 PSDN-VA              1:39.86      58.25  
 43 Gough, Peyton L            9 PWSC-VA                58.81      58.91  
 44 Williams, Wes A            8 PA-SE                1:00.74    1:01.04  
 45 Stewart, Logan A           9 WST-VA               1:00.62    1:01.65  
 46 Wolfe, Levi A              7 GATR-VA              1:01.79    1:02.17  
 47 Thompson, Bode K          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:02.43  
 48 Eisele, Andrew M           8 PSDN-VA              1:06.26    1:02.71  
 49 Clark, Jaedyn T            9 GATR-VA              1:15.80    1:07.78  
 50 Bolling, Christian S       7 GATR-VA              1:11.68    1:07.94  
 51 Kizer, LB B                6 SWAP-SE              1:16.97    1:08.05  
 -- Muzzy, Zachary R           9 GATR-VA                42.34         DQ  
      False start
 -- Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC                56.09         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Simko, Will E             10 WST-VA                 57.46         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Daniel, Jacob A            8 SFY-VA                 57.47         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             1:04.51    1:03.07  
                  29.91     1:03.07 (33.16)                                        
  2 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              1:09.19    1:08.22  
                  31.96     1:08.22 (36.26)                                        
  3 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               1:08.62    1:08.42  
                  32.07     1:08.42 (36.35)                                        
  4 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE        1:09.75    1:08.64  
                  32.04     1:08.64 (36.60)                                        
  5 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              1:11.56    1:09.40  
                  32.15     1:09.40 (37.25)                                        
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               1:10.71    1:09.96  
                  32.75     1:09.96 (37.21)                                        
  7 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD               1:13.40    1:10.05  
                  30.58     1:10.05 (39.47)                                        
  8 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               1:14.91    1:12.32  
                  32.24     1:12.32 (40.08)                                        
  9 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              1:14.44    1:12.71  
                  34.55     1:12.71 (38.16)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA              1:13.87    1:15.13  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             1:04.82    1:04.51  
                  30.24     1:04.51 (34.27)                                        
  2 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               1:10.39    1:08.62  
                  32.50     1:08.62 (36.12)                                        
  3 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              1:08.17    1:09.19  
                  33.04     1:09.19 (36.15)                                        
  4 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE        1:08.62    1:09.75  
                  32.06     1:09.75 (37.69)                                        
  5 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               1:11.92    1:10.71  
                  33.33     1:10.71 (37.38)                                        
  6 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              1:13.30    1:11.56  
                  32.99     1:11.56 (38.57)                                        
  7 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD               1:11.23    1:13.40  
                  31.87     1:13.40 (41.53)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA              1:19.46    1:13.87  
                  32.76     1:13.87 (41.11)                                        
  9 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              1:16.02    1:14.44  
                  35.07     1:14.44 (39.37)                                        
 10 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               1:12.88    1:14.91  
                  33.53     1:14.91 (41.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:19.06    1:14.94  
                  33.44     1:14.94 (41.50)                                        
 12 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              1:14.74    1:14.99  
                  34.56     1:14.99 (40.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benway, Kayley J          11 PWSC-VA              1:20.22    1:17.04  
                  35.43     1:17.04 (41.61)                                        
 14 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               1:19.53    1:19.04  
                  36.68     1:19.04 (42.36)                                        
 15 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      11 PWSC-VA              1:19.93    1:20.66  
                  36.65     1:20.66 (44.01)                                        
 16 Lane, Megan E             11 PSDN-VA              1:26.59    1:21.77  
                  37.78     1:21.77 (43.99)                                        
 17 Smith, Megan C            11 NRG-MA               1:24.77    1:25.14  
 18 Dawson, Brianne M         11 TSU-VA               1:26.33    1:32.33  
                  41.93     1:32.33 (50.40)                                        
 19 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA              1:35.98    1:34.19  
                  43.30     1:34.19 (50.89)                                        
 20 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC              1:49.40    1:36.19  
 21 Lipscomb, Clara E         11 Barracudas-SE        1:23.70    1:38.25  
                  45.64     1:38.25 (52.61)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA              1:01.20    1:00.04  
                  27.65     1:00.04 (32.39)                                        
  2 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              1:05.27    1:04.21  
                  29.75     1:04.21 (34.46)                                        
  3 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              1:06.24    1:04.28  
                  29.61     1:04.28 (34.67)                                        
  4 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              1:09.22    1:06.01  
                  30.66     1:06.01 (35.35)                                        
  5 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              1:06.85    1:06.31  
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)                                        
  6 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA              1:08.87    1:07.39  
                  31.72     1:07.39 (35.67)                                        
  7 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              1:10.20    1:07.75  
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)                                        
  8 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              1:09.17    1:09.10  
                  31.46     1:09.10 (37.64)                                        
  9 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              1:10.48    1:09.81  
                  32.43     1:09.81 (37.38)                                        
 10 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA              1:10.83    1:10.22  
                  32.55     1:10.22 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA              1:01.77    1:01.20  
                  28.33     1:01.20 (32.87)                                        
  2 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              1:06.15    1:05.27  
                  30.59     1:05.27 (34.68)                                        
  3 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              1:07.20    1:06.24  
                  30.35     1:06.24 (35.89)                                        
  4 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              1:07.57    1:06.85  
                  31.20     1:06.85 (35.65)                                        
  5 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA              1:09.93    1:08.87  
                  31.84     1:08.87 (37.03)                                        
  6 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              1:12.13    1:09.17  
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)                                        
  7 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              1:08.31    1:09.22  
                  32.14     1:09.22 (37.08)                                        
  8 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              1:15.77    1:10.20  
                  33.21     1:10.20 (36.99)                                        
  9 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              1:09.76    1:10.48  
                  32.59     1:10.48 (37.89)                                        
 10 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA              1:10.47    1:10.83  
                  33.85     1:10.83 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC              1:09.74    1:10.91  
                  32.72     1:10.91 (38.19)                                        
 12 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA              1:20.51    1:11.55  
                  34.65     1:11.55 (36.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV              1:14.45    1:11.61  
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)                                        
 14 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:11.91    1:12.17  
                  31.99     1:12.17 (40.18)                                        
 15 Chierico, Stella G        12 OCCS-PV              1:12.18    1:12.69  
                  34.83     1:12.69 (37.86)                                        
 16 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD               1:18.85    1:12.83  
                  33.72     1:12.83 (39.11)                                        
 17 Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV              1:12.64    1:12.96  
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)                                        
 18 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV              1:19.61    1:14.20  
                  33.84     1:14.20 (40.36)                                        
 19 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA               1:16.00    1:14.36  
                  33.45     1:14.36 (40.91)                                        
 20 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA              1:19.27    1:15.49  
                  35.06     1:15.49 (40.43)                                        
 21 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               1:15.67    1:15.71  
                  34.75     1:15.71 (40.96)                                        
 22 Ryan, Kate W              12 SCAT-VA              1:16.74    1:16.69  
                  34.81     1:16.69 (41.88)                                        
 23 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA               1:32.31    1:17.75  
                  34.17     1:17.75 (43.58)                                        
 24 Woodard, Laney M          12 OCCS-PV              1:20.78    1:17.90  
                  36.62     1:17.90 (41.28)                                        
 25 Voss, Madigan             12 WST-VA               1:16.98    1:18.98  
                  36.14     1:18.98 (42.84)                                        
 26 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA              1:18.36    1:21.80  
                  37.90     1:21.80 (43.90)                                        
 27 Walker, Callie E          12 NRG-MA               1:20.69    1:23.05  
                  38.12     1:23.05 (44.93)                                        
 28 Monis, Trish M            12 OCCS-PV              1:26.97    1:24.83  
                  38.89     1:24.83 (45.94)                                        
 29 Jones, Kori L             12 OCCS-PV              1:26.94    1:26.64  
 30 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                1:31.04    1:27.92  
                  40.33     1:27.92 (47.59)                                        
 31 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:27.95  
                  40.17     1:27.95 (47.78)                                        
 32 Simko, Paige E            12 WST-VA               1:36.56    1:29.55  
                  40.52     1:29.55 (49.03)                                        
 33 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA              1:40.99    1:34.28  
                  41.82     1:34.28 (52.46)                                        
 34 Myers, Lily R             12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:40.80  
                  44.52     1:40.80 (56.28)                                        
 35 Essex, Morgan A           12 PWSC-VA              2:04.79    1:47.77  
                  46.43   1:47.77 (1:01.34)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              1:08.09    1:06.99  
                  31.48     1:06.99 (35.51)                                        
  2 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA              1:09.93    1:09.40  
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               1:10.64    1:10.35  
                  32.79     1:10.35 (37.56)                                        
  4 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA              1:12.05    1:12.91  
                  34.80     1:12.91 (38.11)                                        
  5 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA              1:15.17    1:13.57  
                  34.17     1:13.57 (39.40)                                        
  6 Rezac, Tyler E            11 HOKI-VA              1:22.93    1:24.36  
                  37.46     1:24.36 (46.90)                                        
  7 Lipscomb, Boaz B          11 Barracudas-SE        1:37.24    1:31.36  
                  41.61     1:31.36 (49.75)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              1:08.41    1:08.09  
                  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)                                        
  2 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA              1:09.81    1:09.93  
                  33.94     1:09.93 (35.99)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               1:12.19    1:10.64  
                  33.11     1:10.64 (37.53)                                        
  4 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA              1:10.74    1:12.05  
                  33.42     1:12.05 (38.63)                                        
  5 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA              1:23.18    1:15.17  
                  33.96     1:15.17 (41.21)                                        
  6 Rezac, Tyler E            11 HOKI-VA              1:23.95    1:22.93  
                  37.25     1:22.93 (45.68)                                        
  7 Myers, Joshua G           11 HOKI-VA              1:24.11    1:31.65  
                  43.66     1:31.65 (47.99)                                        
  8 Lipscomb, Boaz B          11 Barracudas-SE        1:31.64    1:37.24  
                  44.52     1:37.24 (52.72)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleenor, Boone M          12 SFY-VA               1:05.51    1:01.81  
                  28.03     1:01.81 (33.78)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin C       12 OCCS-PV              1:04.58    1:03.27  
                  30.87     1:03.27 (32.40)                                        
  3 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA              1:04.50    1:03.39  
                  30.18     1:03.39 (33.21)                                        
  4 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              1:06.23    1:04.23  
                  30.95     1:04.23 (33.28)                                        
  5 Verosko, John G           12 OCCS-PV              1:08.96    1:07.12  
                  31.28     1:07.12 (35.84)                                        
  6 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA              1:08.78    1:08.51  
  7 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:10.99    1:09.72  
                  32.26     1:09.72 (37.46)                                        
  8 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE        1:10.05    1:09.85  
                  33.08     1:09.85 (36.77)                                        
  9 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD               1:11.41    1:10.89  
                  32.60     1:10.89 (38.29)                                        
 10 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA              1:09.78    1:10.93  
                  32.85     1:10.93 (38.08)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA              1:04.20    1:04.50  
                  30.16     1:04.50 (34.34)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin C       12 OCCS-PV              1:04.37    1:04.58  
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)                                        
  3 Fleenor, Boone M          12 SFY-VA               1:00.38    1:05.51  
                  29.01     1:05.51 (36.50)                                        
  4 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              1:05.19    1:06.23  
                  31.47     1:06.23 (34.76)                                        
  5 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA              1:10.46    1:08.78  
                  32.42     1:08.78 (36.36)                                        
  6 Verosko, John G           12 OCCS-PV              1:09.20    1:08.96  
                  32.21     1:08.96 (36.75)                                        
  7 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA              1:13.26    1:09.78  
                  31.73     1:09.78 (38.05)                                        
  8 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE        1:09.39    1:10.05  
                  33.35     1:10.05 (36.70)                                        
  9 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:10.88    1:10.99  
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)                                        
 10 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD               1:25.44    1:11.41  
                  32.73     1:11.41 (38.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA               1:22.68    1:12.83  
                  34.34     1:12.83 (38.49)                                        
 12 Sudweeks, Zac             12 HOKI-VA              1:10.32    1:13.42  
                  33.65     1:13.42 (39.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV              1:16.50    1:13.72  
                  34.00     1:13.72 (39.72)                                        
 14 Carbonell, Luis F         12 OCCS-PV              1:15.56    1:14.36  
                  34.89     1:14.36 (39.47)                                        
 15 Horacek, Griffin D        12 GATR-VA              1:16.41    1:15.56  
                  33.91     1:15.56 (41.65)                                        
 16 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA              1:19.99    1:15.74  
                  33.63     1:15.74 (42.11)                                        
 17 Garono, Anthony D         12 CYAC-VA              1:18.30    1:17.92  
                  35.27     1:17.92 (42.65)                                        
 18 Egan, Christian A         12 OCCS-PV              1:20.14    1:18.00  
                  36.01     1:18.00 (41.99)                                        
 19 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV              1:15.55    1:18.49  
                  36.38     1:18.49 (42.11)                                        
 20 Smith, Kade M             12 PA-SE                1:47.01    1:27.27  
                  40.23     1:27.27 (47.04)                                        
 21 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA              1:28.32    1:27.55  
                  39.59     1:27.55 (47.96)                                        
 22 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA              1:46.29    1:33.30  
                  40.72     1:33.30 (52.58)                                        
 -- Hanson, Joshua G          12 PWSC-VA              1:41.56         DQ  
                  39.68          DQ (44.71)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              1:21.86    1:19.45  
                  36.50     1:19.45 (42.95)                                        
  2 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV              1:23.01    1:20.12  
                  36.91     1:20.12 (43.21)                                        
  3 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              1:26.74    1:22.49  
                  39.01     1:22.49 (43.48)                                        
  4 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              1:23.45    1:22.51  
                  37.30     1:22.51 (45.21)                                        
  5 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               1:25.78    1:23.90  
  6 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              1:24.04    1:25.40  
                  40.01     1:25.40 (45.39)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA              1:26.75    1:26.54  
                  38.49     1:26.54 (48.05)                                        
  8 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA              1:29.62    1:28.17  
                  39.45     1:28.17 (48.72)                                        
  9 Hampton, Adora E          10 GATR-VA              1:30.07    1:29.01  
                  40.28     1:29.01 (48.73)                                        
 10 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA              1:28.39    1:29.29  
                  38.74     1:29.29 (50.55)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              1:21.96    1:21.86  
                  36.45     1:21.86 (45.41)                                        
  2 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV              1:27.64    1:23.01  
                  37.76     1:23.01 (45.25)                                        
  3 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              1:26.60    1:23.45  
                  38.94     1:23.45 (44.51)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              1:27.51    1:24.04  
                  40.38     1:24.04 (43.66)                                        
  5 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               1:26.76    1:25.78  
                  38.57     1:25.78 (47.21)                                        
  6 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              1:25.67    1:26.74  
                  38.79     1:26.74 (47.95)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA              1:24.82    1:26.75  
                  39.70     1:26.75 (47.05)                                        
  8 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA              1:36.82    1:28.39  
                  38.50     1:28.39 (49.89)                                        
  9 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA              1:30.19    1:29.62  
                  39.95     1:29.62 (49.67)                                        
 10 Hampton, Adora E          10 GATR-VA              1:29.64    1:30.07  
                  40.29     1:30.07 (49.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV              1:39.42    1:34.14  
 12 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV              1:32.53    1:35.47  
                  43.25     1:35.47 (52.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wiley, Sadie K            10 NRG-MA               1:35.98    1:37.93  
                  46.45     1:37.93 (51.48)                                        
 14 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV              1:28.40    1:38.32  
                  46.26     1:38.32 (52.06)                                        
 15 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.28  
 16 Lee, Rebecca M            10 OCCS-PV              1:44.66    1:40.70  
                  48.83     1:40.70 (51.87)                                        
 17 Martin, Hannah C           9 HOKI-VA              1:55.04    1:44.89  
 18 Robertson, Caitlyn L       9 PSDN-VA              1:52.69    1:45.46  
                  48.71     1:45.46 (56.75)                                        
 19 Spivey, Tia F              9 SWAP-SE              1:59.10    2:06.64  
                  59.52   2:06.64 (1:07.12)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              1:11.08    1:08.37  
                  33.04     1:08.37 (35.33)                                        
  2 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV              1:20.58    1:17.01  
                  35.82     1:17.01 (41.19)                                        
  3 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA              1:24.42    1:17.88  
                  35.15     1:17.88 (42.73)                                        
  4 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD               1:18.89    1:19.53  
                  37.87     1:19.53 (41.66)                                        
  5 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:25.84    1:23.77  
                  38.12     1:23.77 (45.65)                                        
  6 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              1:23.21    1:24.38  
                  40.38     1:24.38 (44.00)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               1:24.60    1:24.93  
                  39.32     1:24.93 (45.61)                                        
  8 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA              1:28.44    1:29.22  
                  40.15     1:29.22 (49.07)                                        
  9 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA              1:29.00    1:31.59  
                  42.18     1:31.59 (49.41)                                        
 -- Diatchenko, Alexander M   10 OCCS-PV              1:24.05         DQ  
                  39.81          DQ (46.18)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              1:10.80    1:11.08  
                  33.12     1:11.08 (37.96)                                        
  2 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD               1:21.87    1:18.89  
                  37.84     1:18.89 (41.05)                                        
  3 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV              1:20.24    1:20.58  
                  37.32     1:20.58 (43.26)                                        
  4 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              1:22.81    1:23.21  
                  40.27     1:23.21 (42.94)                                        
  5 Diatchenko, Alexander M   10 OCCS-PV              1:33.03    1:24.05  
                  39.33     1:24.05 (44.72)                                        
  6 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA              1:27.71    1:24.42  
                  37.99     1:24.42 (46.43)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               1:24.28    1:24.60  
                  40.15     1:24.60 (44.45)                                        
  8 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:24.88    1:25.84  
                  39.88     1:25.84 (45.96)                                        
  9 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA              1:33.76    1:28.44  
                  40.21     1:28.44 (48.23)                                        
 10 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA              1:32.01    1:29.00  
                  41.20     1:29.00 (47.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA              1:31.44    1:29.83  
                  42.28     1:29.83 (47.55)                                        
 12 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA               1:38.29    1:30.01  
                  41.69     1:30.01 (48.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA              1:26.53    1:30.84  
                  42.37     1:30.84 (48.47)                                        
 14 Lugar, George C            6 GATR-VA              1:45.63    1:31.01  
                  41.30     1:31.01 (49.71)                                        
 15 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD               1:48.72    1:39.48  
                  45.11     1:39.48 (54.37)                                        
 16 Gray, Natan-Mael          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.98  
                  44.78     1:40.98 (56.20)                                        
 17 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD               1:48.47    1:41.72  
                  47.09     1:41.72 (54.63)                                        
 18 Shahateet, Justin K       10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:44.18  
                  45.77     1:44.18 (58.41)                                        
 19 Ortiz, David A             9 GATR-VA              2:00.27    1:47.59  
                  50.37     1:47.59 (57.22)                                        
 20 Trout, Tony W             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:47.83  
                  50.44     1:47.83 (57.39)                                        
 21 Blackwell, Jack J          8 PSDN-VA              1:58.10    1:52.03  
                  50.73   1:52.03 (1:01.30)                                        
 22 Kizer, LB B                6 SWAP-SE                   NT    2:16.22  
 -- Sianis, AJ J              10 SGSA-NC              2:03.24         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.79        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Lipscomb, Chapman C       10 Barracudas-SE        2:21.91         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  58.48        DQ (1:23.54)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              2:15.55    2:13.65  
                  31.38     1:05.41 (34.03)     1:39.66 (34.25)     2:13.65 (33.99)
  2 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV              2:16.38    2:14.06  
                  32.17     1:05.48 (33.31)     1:40.55 (35.07)     2:14.06 (33.51)
  3 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             2:28.20    2:16.62  
                  31.79     1:06.41 (34.62)     1:42.28 (35.87)     2:16.62 (34.34)
  4 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV              2:26.20    2:19.07  
                  32.85     1:08.69 (35.84)     1:44.80 (36.11)     2:19.07 (34.27)
  5 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA              2:19.25    2:19.88  
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)     1:43.72 (36.49)     2:19.88 (36.16)
  6 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               2:22.78    2:23.70  
                  33.15     1:09.94 (36.79)     1:47.30 (37.36)     2:23.70 (36.40)
  7 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              2:26.75    2:24.91  
                  34.32     1:10.57 (36.25)     1:48.62 (38.05)     2:24.91 (36.29)
  8 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              2:26.13    2:25.18  
                  34.57     1:11.27 (36.70)     1:49.02 (37.75)     2:25.18 (36.16)
  9 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              2:27.16    2:25.47  
                  33.17     1:10.93 (37.76)     1:48.94 (38.01)     2:25.47 (36.53)
 10 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              2:28.78    2:25.59  
                  34.36     1:11.06 (36.70)     1:48.44 (37.38)     2:25.59 (37.15)
 11 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               2:42.51    2:25.90  
                  34.25     1:11.44 (37.19)     1:48.93 (37.49)     2:25.90 (36.97)
 12 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA              2:28.16    2:26.38  
                  35.13     1:11.81 (36.68)     1:49.42 (37.61)     2:26.38 (36.96)
 13 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              2:30.03    2:27.57  
                  35.84     1:13.24 (37.40)     1:50.90 (37.66)     2:27.57 (36.67)
 14 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              2:28.29    2:28.68  
                  36.26     1:15.11 (38.85)     1:53.60 (38.49)     2:28.68 (35.08)
 15 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              2:28.31    2:29.21  
                  35.31     1:13.74 (38.43)     1:52.18 (38.44)     2:29.21 (37.03)
 16 Gray, Abby E              12 OCCS-PV              2:33.92    2:29.90  
                  35.26     1:13.68 (38.42)     1:53.13 (39.45)     2:29.90 (36.77)
 17 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV              2:33.10    2:31.41  
                  35.27     1:13.98 (38.71)     1:53.42 (39.44)     2:31.41 (37.99)
 18 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA               2:39.47    2:34.71  
                  34.15     1:13.94 (39.79)     1:55.17 (41.23)     2:34.71 (39.54)
 19 Chierico, Stella G        12 OCCS-PV              2:36.53    2:34.79  
                  36.18     1:15.26 (39.08)     1:54.98 (39.72)     2:34.79 (39.81)
 20 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               2:32.13    2:35.83  
                  36.35     1:16.00 (39.65)     1:56.65 (40.65)     2:35.83 (39.18)
 21 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:35.99  
                  36.57     1:16.32 (39.75)     1:57.67 (41.35)     2:35.99 (38.32)
 22 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA              2:51.18    2:36.80  
                  37.21     1:16.81 (39.60)     1:57.42 (40.61)     2:36.80 (39.38)
 23 Walker, Callie E          12 NRG-MA               2:51.03    2:37.06  
                  38.75     1:17.55 (38.80)     1:57.02 (39.47)     2:37.06 (40.04)
 24 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               2:39.52    2:37.78  
                                                    1:59.08 ( )     2:37.78 (38.70)
 25 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:38.24  
                  37.56     1:17.23 (39.67)     1:58.60 (41.37)     2:38.24 (39.64)
 26 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:38.27  
                  36.97     1:16.62 (39.65)     1:58.09 (41.47)     2:38.27 (40.18)
 27 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               2:36.96    2:38.36  
                  37.03     1:17.82 (40.79)     1:58.15 (40.33)     2:38.36 (40.21)
 28 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               2:30.17    2:39.11  
                  35.48     1:14.49 (39.01)     1:59.28 (44.79)     2:39.11 (39.83)
 29 Ryan, Kate W              12 SCAT-VA              2:44.62    2:40.04  
                  38.15     1:18.56 (40.41)     2:00.69 (42.13)     2:40.04 (39.35)
 30 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:34.57    2:41.50  
                  35.31     1:16.46 (41.15)     1:59.55 (43.09)     2:41.50 (41.95)
 31 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA              2:53.41    2:41.55  
                  39.04     1:21.60 (42.56)   2:41.62 (1:20.02)         2:41.55 ( )
 32 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      11 PWSC-VA              3:09.03    2:43.68  
                  39.46     1:21.66 (42.20)     2:03.64 (41.98)     2:43.68 (40.04)
 33 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA              2:58.00    2:43.74  
                  38.51     1:19.80 (41.29)     2:02.50 (42.70)     2:43.74 (41.24)
 34 Bolling, Evelyn S         11 GATR-VA              3:00.67    2:44.73  
                  40.42     1:21.81 (41.39)     2:04.63 (42.82)     2:44.73 (40.10)
 35 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV              2:47.20    2:45.63  
                  39.77     1:21.16 (41.39)     2:03.72 (42.56)     2:45.63 (41.91)
 36 Morgan, Grace R           11 WST-VA               2:59.12    2:47.37  
                  39.80     1:22.09 (42.29)     2:05.59 (43.50)     2:47.37 (41.78)
 37 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:47.41  
                  36.79     1:19.88 (43.09)     2:04.23 (44.35)     2:47.41 (43.18)
 38 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               2:52.36    2:47.59  
                  39.49     1:22.41 (42.92)     2:05.21 (42.80)     2:47.59 (42.38)
 39 Davis, Emma K             12 SMAC-VA              2:43.85    2:47.81  
                  38.03     1:20.10 (42.07)     2:04.93 (44.83)     2:47.81 (42.88)
 40 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA              2:57.06    2:48.60  
                  39.98     1:22.24 (42.26)     2:05.95 (43.71)     2:48.60 (42.65)
 41 Hartz, Samantha M         11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:48.62  
                  39.55     1:22.82 (43.27)     2:06.38 (43.56)     2:48.62 (42.24)
 42 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               2:50.66    2:51.51  
                  40.19     1:24.03 (43.84)     2:09.26 (45.23)     2:51.51 (42.25)
 43 Dawson, Brianne M         11 TSU-VA                    NT    2:53.67  
                  41.41     1:25.76 (44.35)     2:10.03 (44.27)     2:53.67 (43.64)
 44 Dawson, Brandi l          11 TSU-VA                    NT    2:54.25  
                  41.31     1:26.24 (44.93)   2:54.25 (1:28.01)                    
 45 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA              2:40.75    2:54.78  
                  38.94     1:23.32 (44.38)     2:09.22 (45.90)     2:54.78 (45.56)
 46 Kennedy, Emma J           12 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:57.09  
                  41.86     1:25.81 (43.95)     2:11.37 (45.56)     2:57.09 (45.72)
 47 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA              2:54.19    2:59.03  
                  43.02     1:29.63 (46.61)     2:15.63 (46.00)     2:59.03 (43.40)
 48 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA              2:59.01    2:59.39  
                  41.46     1:28.47 (47.01)     2:15.78 (47.31)     2:59.39 (43.61)
 49 Stevens, Emily G          11 PSDN-VA              2:53.90    3:02.34  
                  41.69     1:28.81 (47.12)   3:02.34 (1:33.53)                    
 50 Andrewski, Caralyne H     11 PSDN-VA              3:00.78    3:04.23  
                  41.44     1:28.33 (46.89)     2:16.95 (48.62)     3:04.23 (47.28)
 51 Lane, Megan E             11 PSDN-VA              3:10.02    3:10.37  
                  45.48     1:32.68 (47.20)     2:22.78 (50.10)     3:10.37 (47.59)
 52 Wagenseil, Pelham B       11 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:12.77  
                  44.03     1:32.21 (48.18)     2:23.54 (51.33)     3:12.77 (49.23)
 53 Poteaux, Izzy S           12 WST-VA               3:55.12    3:17.19  
                  47.63     1:38.02 (50.39)     2:28.21 (50.19)     3:17.19 (48.98)
 -- Abramson, Ryann E         12 OCCS-PV              2:55.68         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.28     1:25.10 (45.82)     2:11.00 (45.90)          DQ (45.82)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA              2:17.92    2:17.08  
                  32.46     1:06.78 (34.32)     1:42.27 (35.49)     2:17.08 (34.81)
  2 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA              2:33.59    2:23.88  
                  34.82     1:10.79 (35.97)     1:47.89 (37.10)     2:23.88 (35.99)
  3 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              2:23.96    2:24.32  
                  34.43     1:11.59 (37.16)     1:49.11 (37.52)     2:24.32 (35.21)
  4 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV              2:34.52    2:28.86  
                  33.44     1:11.04 (37.60)     1:50.52 (39.48)     2:28.86 (38.34)
  5 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA              2:30.29    2:29.63  
                  34.96     1:12.76 (37.80)     1:51.76 (39.00)     2:29.63 (37.87)
  6 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV              2:35.53    2:30.33  
                  36.08     1:13.92 (37.84)     1:52.62 (38.70)     2:30.33 (37.71)
  7 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA              2:34.13    2:33.51  
                  36.90     1:16.47 (39.57)     1:56.41 (39.94)     2:33.51 (37.10)
  8 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV              2:35.46    2:33.79  
                  36.59     1:15.69 (39.10)     1:55.54 (39.85)     2:33.79 (38.25)
  9 Garono, Anthony D         12 CYAC-VA              2:33.69    2:35.30  
                  36.14     1:16.09 (39.95)     1:56.64 (40.55)     2:35.30 (38.66)
 10 Sudweeks, Zac             12 HOKI-VA              2:38.96    2:35.87  
                  36.88     1:16.33 (39.45)     1:56.79 (40.46)     2:35.87 (39.08)
 11 Glebus, Chris P           12 SGSA-NC              2:42.68    2:38.76  
                  37.44     1:17.54 (40.10)     1:59.32 (41.78)     2:38.76 (39.44)
 12 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA              2:36.90    2:39.75  
                  37.50     1:18.13 (40.63)     1:59.13 (41.00)     2:39.75 (40.62)
 13 Zamora, Marco P           12 OCCS-PV              2:43.59    2:43.03  
                  39.09     1:21.45 (42.36)     2:03.44 (41.99)     2:43.03 (39.59)
 14 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:43.28  
                  40.04     1:23.39 (43.35)     2:05.34 (41.95)     2:43.28 (37.94)
 15 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC              3:01.22    2:44.13  
                  38.74     1:20.57 (41.83)     2:03.96 (43.39)     2:44.13 (40.17)
 16 Fiedler, Matthew O        12 OCCS-PV              2:45.64    2:45.58  
                  39.45     1:21.79 (42.34)     2:03.24 (41.45)     2:45.58 (42.34)
 17 Egan, Christian A         12 OCCS-PV              2:48.58    2:48.33  
                  40.31     1:23.68 (43.37)     2:06.07 (42.39)     2:48.33 (42.26)
 18 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:51.26  
                                1:23.27 ( )     2:07.76 (44.49)     2:51.26 (43.50)
 19 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              3:17.33    3:01.64  
                  42.62     1:28.79 (46.17)     2:15.53 (46.74)     3:01.64 (46.11)
 20 Starr, Joshua A           11 HOKI-VA              3:21.05    3:07.80  
                  43.46     1:31.04 (47.58)     2:18.97 (47.93)     3:07.80 (48.83)
 21 Sitton, Braden L          12 WST-VA               3:10.21    3:15.44  
                  44.75     1:34.33 (49.58)     2:25.58 (51.25)     3:15.44 (49.86)
 22 Haraway, Colin G          11 FSC-MD                    NT    3:27.80  
                  49.56     1:42.40 (52.84)     2:35.68 (53.28)     3:27.80 (52.12)
 -- Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              2:48.72         DQ  
                  36.70     1:17.33 (40.63)     1:59.48 (42.15)          DQ (39.31)
 -- Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  41.50     1:26.78 (45.28)     2:13.57 (46.79)          DQ (46.73)
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                32.99      31.96  
  2 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA                 35.39      33.86  
  3 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                34.80      35.17  
  4 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV                35.64      35.45  
  5 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                 37.59      36.65  
  5 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA                36.54      36.65  
  7 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA                37.65      37.00  
  8 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV                37.41      37.97  
  9 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV                37.79      38.03  
 10 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA                37.77      38.30  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                33.08      32.99  
  2 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                35.61      34.80  
  3 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA                 33.83      35.39  
  4 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV                35.47      35.64  
  5 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA                35.35      36.54  
  6 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV                38.47      37.41  
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                 35.60      37.59  
  8 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA                39.23      37.65  
  9 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA                38.80      37.77  
 10 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV                39.21      37.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Layne C            10 SCAT-VA                38.03      37.85  
 12 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA                38.45      38.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                39.07      38.98  
 14 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA                38.46      39.24  
 15 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA                41.06      40.03  
 16 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                 41.71      40.82  
 17 Hampton, Adora E          10 GATR-VA                41.54      40.90  
 18 Dillard, Jordyn P         10 PSDN-VA                40.69      41.14  
 19 Jonas, Lindsay G          10 FSC-MD                 40.76      41.29  
 20 Salley, Laura K           10 WST-VA                 42.48      41.69  
 21 Spivey, Tia F              9 SWAP-SE                42.68      41.88  
 22 Welsch, Layla M           10 CYAC-VA                41.75      42.19  
 23 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC                40.21      42.46  
 24 Garono, Sophia M          10 CYAC-VA                47.02      44.32  
 25 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA                43.81      44.43  
 26 Pillo, Riley E             8 WST-VA                 44.78      44.88  
 27 Edwards, Natalie M         9 HOKI-VA                49.44      44.91  
 28 Martin, Hannah C           9 HOKI-VA                45.49      44.94  
 29 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA                42.44      45.02  
 30 Starr, Allison P           9 HOKI-VA                45.63      45.20  
 31 Henley, Emily M            9 FSC-MD                 43.65      45.22  
 32 Sofi, Alishba              7 GATR-VA                42.45      45.41  
 33 Coker, Lexi V              9 SGSA-NC                45.34      45.94  
 34 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                 47.18      46.72  
 35 Myers, Katie E            10 HOKI-VA                46.76      46.82  
 36 Robertson, Caitlyn L       9 PSDN-VA                47.52      47.01  
 37 Callihan, Catie B          9 PSDN-VA                48.26      47.04  
 38 Nicholson, Sammy J         7 CYAC-VA                46.27      47.33  
 39 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD                 46.30      47.88  
 40 Shopbell, Ava M            7 GATR-VA                50.66      47.89  
 41 Sprano, Amelia G           9 HOKI-VA                47.31      48.82  
 42 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                47.69      48.99  
 43 Hendrix, Jacey R          10 HOKI-VA                50.30      49.23  
 44 Zeff, Viktoria L           8 HOKI-VA                48.97      49.42  
 45 Stevens, Jenna L           8 PSDN-VA                51.10      50.73  
 46 Broadwater, Elise K       10 FSC-MD                 50.60      51.78  
 47 Phillips, Rowena B         7 GATR-VA                59.63      52.60  
 48 Sellers, Maddie A          9 FSC-MD                 57.06      55.10  
 49 Ayres, Zia C               8 LY-VA                  56.31      55.11  
 50 Hu, Melissa                7 HOKI-VA                58.59      58.29  
 51 Hitt, Lulu                 6 ACAC-VA                59.80    1:01.93  
 52 Wright, Grace E            8 HOKI-VA              1:01.79    1:03.61  
 53 Hitt, Virginia A           4 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:53.84  
 -- Taylor, Sophie G           8 HOKI-VA                47.85         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Amelia C           7 GATR-VA                56.66         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV                35.68      33.26  
  2 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA                33.07      33.35  
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                34.89      34.27  
  4 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA                 36.41      35.45  
  5 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                 36.49      35.74  
  6 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA                34.98      35.86  
  7 Grimes, Colby T           10 CYAC-VA                37.18      36.90  
  8 Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV                38.00      36.95  
  9 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA                 36.48      37.22  
 10 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA                38.08      37.28  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA                33.99      33.07  
  2 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                36.20      34.89  
  3 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA                35.08      34.98  
  4 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV                35.74      35.68  
  5 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA                 37.97      36.41  
  6 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA                 36.55      36.48  
  7 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                 36.42      36.49  
  8 Muzzy, Zachary R           9 GATR-VA                42.02      37.07  
  9 Grimes, Colby T           10 CYAC-VA                38.18      37.18  
 10 Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV                37.59      38.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD                 35.45      38.08  
 11 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA                35.98      38.08  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD                 37.69      38.26  
 14 Diatchenko, Alexander M   10 OCCS-PV                38.69      38.51  
 15 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA                39.80      38.97  
 16 Nguyen, Henry V            9 GATR-VA                38.80      39.04  
 17 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV                35.79      39.25  
 18 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA                44.61      39.43  
 19 Schaffling, Patrick W     10 NRG-MA                 40.92      39.47  
 20 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA                40.44      39.58  
 21 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA                39.32      40.36  
 22 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA                41.95      40.44  
 23 Niebauer, Drew E           9 LASO-VA                42.48      40.57  
 24 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA                42.33      41.07  
 25 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                 42.89      41.24  
 26 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV                40.43      42.06  
 27 Wolfe, Kai L              10 GATR-VA                43.70      42.12  
 28 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA                42.14      42.73  
 29 Wolfe, Ari L               9 GATR-VA                42.75      43.02  
 30 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 HOKI-VA                44.94      43.36  
 31 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                42.14      43.44  
 32 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                 41.33      43.49  
 33 Sianis, AJ J              10 SGSA-NC                43.35      43.52  
 34 Hottle, Davis M            9 GATR-VA                   NT      43.72  
 35 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE          40.69      43.74  
 36 Thompson, Bode K          10 HOKI-VA                46.55      45.13  
 37 Oumiddoch, Adam E          9 PWSC-VA                   NT      45.44  
 38 Skinner, Jack W            8 HOKI-VA                45.92      45.93  
 39 Hottle, Luke M             7 GATR-VA                46.14      46.33  
 40 Trout, Tony W             10 HOKI-VA                49.26      46.48  
 41 Clark, Shaun K             9 GATR-VA                48.10      46.66  
 42 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC                45.63      46.75  
 43 Bivens, Landon H          10 GATR-VA                48.91      47.27  
 44 Rajapakse, Kyle            9 GATR-VA                47.30      47.49  
 45 Barlow, Broden J          10 PA-SE                  49.06      48.03  
 46 Early, Cooper C            9 PSDN-VA                50.46      48.17  
 47 Ortiz, David A             9 GATR-VA                46.41      48.18  
 48 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                43.30      48.49  
 49 Blackwell, Jack J          8 PSDN-VA                49.13      48.99  
 50 Tunstall, Brooks E        10 PSDN-VA                50.98      49.67  
 51 Eisele, Andrew M           8 PSDN-VA                54.05      50.26  
 52 Lipscomb, Chapman C       10 Barracudas-SE          51.65      50.44  
 53 Alamood, Maythem B         9 HOKI-VA                49.32      52.45  
 54 Poppa, Jacob P             9 PSDN-VA                53.70      53.02  
 55 Gough, Peyton L            9 PWSC-VA                   NT      53.40  
 56 Clark, Jaedyn T            9 GATR-VA              1:01.74      54.74  
 57 Kizer, LB B                6 SWAP-SE                56.00      54.97  
 58 Wolfe, Levi A              7 GATR-VA                52.26      55.24  
 59 Stewart, Logan A           9 WST-VA                 51.78      55.59  
 60 Bolling, Christian S       7 GATR-VA                55.91      56.93  
 61 Simko, Will E             10 WST-VA                 56.08      59.04  
 62 Starr, Bryson S            7 HOKI-VA              1:03.87    1:00.41  
 63 Williams, Wes A            8 PA-SE                     NT    1:11.52  
 -- Daniel, Jacob A            8 SFY-VA                 52.03         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Carter, Zack P            10 WST-VA                 49.75         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              4:59.11    4:53.88  
                  30.80     1:08.09 (37.29)     1:44.38 (36.29)     2:20.37 (35.99)
        3:03.18 (42.81)     3:47.15 (43.97)     4:20.55 (33.40)     4:53.88 (33.33)
  2 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              5:04.66    4:59.30  
                  31.84     1:09.38 (37.54)     1:47.88 (38.50)     2:25.24 (37.36)
        3:09.96 (44.72)     3:55.45 (45.49)     4:27.96 (32.51)     4:59.30 (31.34)
  3 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              5:30.97    5:07.22  
                  33.18     1:12.32 (39.14)     1:50.87 (38.55)     2:28.49 (37.62)
        3:13.17 (44.68)     3:55.73 (42.56)     4:31.85 (36.12)     5:07.22 (35.37)
  4 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               5:15.53    5:17.25  
                  31.93     1:12.72 (40.79)     1:51.91 (39.19)     2:30.45 (38.54)
        3:18.07 (47.62)     4:06.50 (48.43)     4:42.41 (35.91)     5:17.25 (34.84)
  5 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC              5:30.21    5:25.36  
                  34.10     1:13.62 (39.52)     1:55.09 (41.47)     2:35.30 (40.21)
        3:24.67 (49.37)     4:14.17 (49.50)     4:49.80 (35.63)     5:25.36 (35.56)
  6 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV              5:47.76    5:26.76  
                  34.60     1:15.39 (40.79)     1:56.24 (40.85)     2:36.60 (40.36)
        3:24.86 (48.26)     4:13.82 (48.96)     4:51.21 (37.39)     5:26.76 (35.55)
  7 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               5:28.12    5:28.98  
                  37.18     1:24.28 (47.10)     2:06.52 (42.24)     2:48.12 (41.60)
        3:34.19 (46.07)     4:19.40 (45.21)     4:53.99 (34.59)     5:28.98 (34.99)
  8 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              5:41.96    5:31.96  
                  36.18     1:17.50 (41.32)     1:59.91 (42.41)     2:42.66 (42.75)
        3:31.59 (48.93)     4:20.38 (48.79)     4:56.34 (35.96)     5:31.96 (35.62)
  9 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:35.93  
                  37.67     1:21.70 (44.03)     2:04.07 (42.37)     2:45.52 (41.45)
        3:35.48 (49.96)     4:23.49 (48.01)     5:01.55 (38.06)     5:35.93 (34.38)
 10 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA              5:28.35    5:39.86  
                  34.63     1:18.82 (44.19)     2:01.61 (42.79)     2:43.14 (41.53)
        3:32.61 (49.47)     4:22.57 (49.96)     5:01.30 (38.73)     5:39.86 (38.56)
 11 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              6:18.56    5:41.60  
                  36.80     1:22.62 (45.82)     2:04.46 (41.84)     2:47.72 (43.26)
        3:38.73 (51.01)     4:29.46 (50.73)     5:06.60 (37.14)     5:41.60 (35.00)
 12 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               5:40.27    5:48.29  
                  34.49     1:18.39 (43.90)     2:04.85 (46.46)     2:48.94 (44.09)
        3:39.21 (50.27)     4:33.08 (53.87)     5:12.36 (39.28)     5:48.29 (35.93)
 13 Benway, Kayley J          11 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:48.37  
                  36.24     1:22.71 (46.47)     2:07.37 (44.66)     2:51.58 (44.21)
        3:42.22 (50.64)     4:31.71 (49.49)     5:11.54 (39.83)     5:48.37 (36.83)
 14 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE             NT    5:50.86  
                  40.15     1:29.36 (49.21)     2:15.07 (45.71)     2:59.49 (44.42)
        3:47.84 (48.35)     4:36.60 (48.76)     5:14.76 (38.16)     5:50.86 (36.10)
 15 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA              7:13.32    6:05.67  
                  42.20     1:36.90 (54.70)     2:21.75 (44.85)     3:05.78 (44.03)
        3:52.37 (46.59)     4:40.35 (47.98)     5:25.37 (45.02)     6:05.67 (40.30)
 -- Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA              6:57.08         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  41.88     1:33.22 (51.34)     2:16.50 (43.28)     3:01.14 (44.64)
        3:53.14 (52.00)     4:45.88 (52.74)     5:24.92 (39.04)          DQ (38.37)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              5:20.14    4:49.01  
                  32.42     1:09.20 (36.78)     1:45.58 (36.38)     2:22.32 (36.74)
        3:02.88 (40.56)     3:43.92 (41.04)     4:17.13 (33.21)     4:49.01 (31.88)
  2 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              5:11.82    5:03.64  
                  34.01     1:13.94 (39.93)     1:52.85 (38.91)     2:31.93 (39.08)
        3:13.39 (41.46)     3:55.69 (42.30)     4:30.76 (35.07)     5:03.64 (32.88)
  3 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA              5:37.86    5:13.78  
                  34.83     1:15.21 (40.38)     1:56.04 (40.83)     2:36.47 (40.43)
        3:18.28 (41.81)     4:02.07 (43.79)     4:39.12 (37.05)     5:13.78 (34.66)
  4 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              5:14.07    5:15.17  
                  36.40     1:15.71 (39.31)     1:56.67 (40.96)     2:36.87 (40.20)
        3:19.63 (42.76)     4:03.25 (43.62)     4:40.65 (37.40)     5:15.17 (34.52)
  5 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA                   NT    5:15.61  
                  35.34     1:16.43 (41.09)     1:55.95 (39.52)     2:33.48 (37.53)
        3:18.81 (45.33)     4:05.39 (46.58)     4:40.41 (35.02)     5:15.61 (35.20)
  6 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              5:20.58    5:19.30  
                  33.93     1:11.80 (37.87)     1:54.37 (42.57)     2:36.43 (42.06)
        3:22.63 (46.20)     4:08.07 (45.44)     4:44.54 (36.47)     5:19.30 (34.76)
  7 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA              5:42.74    5:19.66  
                  35.00     1:16.29 (41.29)     1:58.83 (42.54)     2:39.77 (40.94)
        3:22.87 (43.10)     4:07.54 (44.67)     4:45.12 (37.58)     5:19.66 (34.54)
  8 Verosko, John G           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:23.18  
                  32.76     1:10.95 (38.19)     1:53.14 (42.19)     2:35.33 (42.19)
        3:22.65 (47.32)     4:11.46 (48.81)   5:23.18 (1:11.72)                    
  9 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA              5:34.02    5:25.00  
                  35.80     1:17.11 (41.31)     1:58.50 (41.39)     2:39.79 (41.29)
        3:26.72 (46.93)     4:14.94 (48.22)     4:50.11 (35.17)     5:25.00 (34.89)
 10 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD               5:33.04    5:29.92  
                  33.04     1:14.38 (41.34)     1:57.51 (43.13)     2:38.64 (41.13)
        3:27.33 (48.69)     4:14.99 (47.66)     4:52.76 (37.77)     5:29.92 (37.16)
 11 Glebus, Chris P           12 SGSA-NC              5:54.65    5:46.26  
                  38.93     1:25.00 (46.07)     2:08.04 (43.04)     2:49.51 (41.47)
        3:40.09 (50.58)     4:30.86 (50.77)     5:09.26 (38.40)     5:46.26 (37.00)
 12 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV              5:55.03    5:47.48  
                  38.65     1:23.91 (45.26)     2:10.32 (46.41)     2:56.73 (46.41)
        3:42.45 (45.72)     4:29.66 (47.21)     5:09.14 (39.48)     5:47.48 (38.34)
 13 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:53.88  
                  40.65     1:28.07 (47.42)     2:13.03 (44.96)     2:57.21 (44.18)
        3:45.67 (48.46)     4:34.75 (49.08)     5:15.59 (40.84)     5:53.88 (38.29)
 14 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC              6:42.10    6:06.50  
                  37.03     1:23.16 (46.13)     2:08.38 (45.22)     2:52.33 (43.95)
        3:46.46 (54.13)     4:40.19 (53.73)     5:24.48 (44.29)     6:06.50 (42.02)
 15 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              6:40.72    6:25.66  
                  38.40     1:24.37 (45.97)     2:12.89 (48.52)     2:59.48 (46.59)
      4:00.01 (1:00.53)     4:59.39 (59.38)     5:43.01 (43.62)     6:25.66 (42.65)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV              2:07.85    2:05.29  
                  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)     1:32.68 (32.27)     2:05.29 (32.61)
  2 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               2:12.01    2:08.19  
                  28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)     1:34.72 (33.36)     2:08.19 (33.47)
  3 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              2:11.36    2:08.34  
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)     1:35.02 (33.34)     2:08.34 (33.32)
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               2:19.41    2:13.06  
                  28.56     1:01.63 (33.07)     1:36.82 (35.19)     2:13.06 (36.24)
  5 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              2:14.50    2:13.58  
                  30.07     1:03.87 (33.80)     1:38.33 (34.46)     2:13.58 (35.25)
  6 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA              2:15.16    2:15.21  
                  29.35     1:03.11 (33.76)     1:38.17 (35.06)     2:15.21 (37.04)
  7 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              2:16.59    2:16.47  
                  32.06     1:06.05 (33.99)     1:40.85 (34.80)     2:16.47 (35.62)
  8 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              2:25.58    2:21.57  
                  31.32     1:06.76 (35.44)     1:43.25 (36.49)     2:21.57 (38.32)
  9 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:24.67    2:23.26  
                  30.35     1:05.19 (34.84)     1:43.20 (38.01)     2:23.26 (40.06)
 10 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:23.59    2:26.57  
                  31.93     1:08.41 (36.48)     1:47.11 (38.70)     2:26.57 (39.46)
B - Final
 11 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:25.78    2:18.09  
                  30.31     1:04.94 (34.63)     1:41.29 (36.35)     2:18.09 (36.80)
 12 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               2:26.54    2:20.53  
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)     1:42.66 (36.59)     2:20.53 (37.87)
 13 Chatterson, Maya Y        13 CYAC-VA              2:29.62    2:23.41  
                  30.63     1:05.80 (35.17)     1:43.61 (37.81)     2:23.41 (39.80)
 14 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              2:26.60    2:24.77  
                  32.15     1:08.69 (36.54)     1:46.94 (38.25)     2:24.77 (37.83)
 15 Caron, Nina C             13 OCCS-PV              2:33.49    2:29.10  
                  32.79     1:10.24 (37.45)     1:50.46 (40.22)     2:29.10 (38.64)
 16 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA              2:33.19    2:29.57  
                  32.66     1:12.94 (40.28)     1:52.26 (39.32)     2:29.57 (37.31)
 17 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              2:34.30    2:31.63  
                  32.34     1:11.29 (38.95)     1:52.55 (41.26)     2:31.63 (39.08)
 18 Henderson, Maddy E        14 OCCS-PV              2:33.68    2:31.93  
                  33.09     1:11.49 (38.40)     1:51.58 (40.09)     2:31.93 (40.35)
 19 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              2:34.38    2:32.96  
                  34.28     1:13.52 (39.24)     1:53.50 (39.98)     2:32.96 (39.46)
 20 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV              2:35.15    2:33.43  
                  33.33     1:10.10 (36.77)     1:51.42 (41.32)     2:33.43 (42.01)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV              2:05.50    2:07.85  
                  29.06     1:01.00 (31.94)     1:34.56 (33.56)     2:07.85 (33.29)
  2 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              2:09.50    2:11.36  
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)     1:37.73 (34.60)     2:11.36 (33.63)
  3 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               2:09.02    2:12.01  
                  28.96     1:01.89 (32.93)     1:36.67 (34.78)     2:12.01 (35.34)
  4 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              2:15.19    2:14.50  
                  30.51     1:04.71 (34.20)     1:39.04 (34.33)     2:14.50 (35.46)
  5 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA              2:14.03    2:15.16  
                  29.36     1:03.28 (33.92)     1:38.39 (35.11)     2:15.16 (36.77)
  6 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              2:18.71    2:16.59  
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)     1:40.51 (35.22)     2:16.59 (36.08)
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               2:16.26    2:19.41  
                  29.77     1:05.11 (35.34)     1:42.06 (36.95)     2:19.41 (37.35)
  8 Vanyo, Athena A           13 CYAC-VA              2:24.83    2:19.73  
                  29.97     1:04.63 (34.66)     1:41.54 (36.91)     2:19.73 (38.19)
  9 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:24.66    2:23.59  
                  31.99     1:08.41 (36.42)     1:45.71 (37.30)     2:23.59 (37.88)
 10 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:24.96    2:24.67  
                  30.82     1:06.86 (36.04)     1:44.98 (38.12)     2:24.67 (39.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              2:29.07    2:25.58  
                  32.34     1:08.79 (36.45)     1:46.26 (37.47)     2:25.58 (39.32)
 12 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:17.20    2:25.78  
                  31.69     1:08.06 (36.37)     1:47.69 (39.63)     2:25.78 (38.09)
 13 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               2:25.79    2:26.54  
                  32.82     1:10.26 (37.44)     1:48.47 (38.21)     2:26.54 (38.07)
 14 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              2:36.38    2:26.60  
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:49.01 (38.42)     2:26.60 (37.59)
 15 Chatterson, Maya Y        13 CYAC-VA              2:28.35    2:29.62  
                  31.63     1:08.28 (36.65)     1:48.47 (40.19)     2:29.62 (41.15)
 16 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA              2:37.88    2:33.19  
                  34.34     1:14.47 (40.13)     1:54.81 (40.34)     2:33.19 (38.38)
 17 Caron, Nina C             13 OCCS-PV              2:37.00    2:33.49  
                  33.48     1:11.97 (38.49)     1:53.80 (41.83)     2:33.49 (39.69)
 18 Henderson, Maddy E        14 OCCS-PV              2:29.18    2:33.68  
                  33.32     1:12.56 (39.24)     1:53.45 (40.89)     2:33.68 (40.23)
 19 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              2:33.36    2:34.30  
                  31.92     1:11.28 (39.36)     1:53.65 (42.37)     2:34.30 (40.65)
 20 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              2:29.56    2:34.38  
                  34.61     1:14.24 (39.63)     1:54.83 (40.59)     2:34.38 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV              2:43.11    2:35.15  
                  33.57     1:11.28 (37.71)     1:53.01 (41.73)     2:35.15 (42.14)
 22 Post, Leila S             13 OCCS-PV              2:38.18    2:35.94  
                  34.05     1:14.01 (39.96)     1:55.18 (41.17)     2:35.94 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:37.56  
                  33.08     1:13.47 (40.39)     1:55.95 (42.48)     2:37.56 (41.61)
 24 Murie, Rachel H           13 SMAC-VA              2:38.36    2:38.47  
                  32.71     1:12.35 (39.64)     1:55.90 (43.55)     2:38.47 (42.57)
 25 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               2:54.83    2:41.09  
                  35.25     1:16.76 (41.51)     1:59.42 (42.66)     2:41.09 (41.67)
 26 Creedon, Courtney S       14 OCCS-PV              2:42.21    2:41.52  
                  32.54     1:12.61 (40.07)     1:56.91 (44.30)     2:41.52 (44.61)
 27 Aitken, Bridget M         14 PSDN-VA              2:48.14    2:45.20  
                  36.01     1:17.38 (41.37)     2:00.67 (43.29)     2:45.20 (44.53)
 28 Irgens, Hollin G          13 WST-VA               3:01.54    2:47.73  
                  35.22     1:17.72 (42.50)     2:02.15 (44.43)     2:47.73 (45.58)
 29 Darr, Taryn               13 OCCS-PV              2:56.25    2:58.72  
                  40.54     1:26.88 (46.34)     2:14.09 (47.21)     2:58.72 (44.63)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:05.61    2:05.56  
                  27.28       59.11 (31.83)     1:32.20 (33.09)     2:05.56 (33.36)
  2 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              2:09.63    2:06.63  
                  28.22     1:00.81 (32.59)     1:34.10 (33.29)     2:06.63 (32.53)
  3 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              2:09.93    2:07.36  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.86 (32.43)     2:07.36 (34.50)
  4 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              2:11.37    2:08.32  
                  28.85     1:01.55 (32.70)     1:34.51 (32.96)     2:08.32 (33.81)
  5 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              2:11.83    2:08.46  
                  28.85     1:01.44 (32.59)     1:35.20 (33.76)     2:08.46 (33.26)
  6 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              2:12.63    2:13.17  
                  28.75     1:02.63 (33.88)     1:37.93 (35.30)     2:13.17 (35.24)
  7 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              2:13.70    2:13.58  
                  29.92     1:04.04 (34.12)     1:39.31 (35.27)     2:13.58 (34.27)
  8 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA              2:13.56    2:13.88  
                  29.47     1:03.63 (34.16)     1:39.07 (35.44)     2:13.88 (34.81)
  9 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              2:13.64    2:14.66  
                  29.64     1:04.42 (34.78)     1:39.43 (35.01)     2:14.66 (35.23)
 10 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               2:13.43    2:17.53  
                  28.42     1:03.13 (34.71)     1:40.26 (37.13)     2:17.53 (37.27)
B - Final
 11 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              2:16.39    2:11.58  
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)     1:38.39 (34.43)     2:11.58 (33.19)
 12 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:17.66    2:11.73  
                  30.11     1:04.02 (33.91)     1:37.85 (33.83)     2:11.73 (33.88)
 13 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               2:14.41    2:14.10  
                  29.83     1:03.26 (33.43)     1:38.72 (35.46)     2:14.10 (35.38)
 14 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               2:22.44    2:17.17  
                  30.49     1:05.51 (35.02)     1:41.34 (35.83)     2:17.17 (35.83)
 15 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              2:21.76    2:21.40  
                  30.55     1:07.40 (36.85)     1:44.90 (37.50)     2:21.40 (36.50)
 16 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              2:23.43    2:23.27  
                  31.63     1:08.18 (36.55)     1:45.59 (37.41)     2:23.27 (37.68)
 17 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                2:34.45    2:30.31  
                  33.05     1:11.93 (38.88)     1:52.33 (40.40)     2:30.31 (37.98)
 18 Fitzgerald, Miles M       13 SMAC-VA              2:31.11    2:30.55  
                  31.68     1:10.67 (38.99)     1:51.60 (40.93)     2:30.55 (38.95)
 19 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE        2:28.68    2:32.39  
                  32.18     1:09.80 (37.62)     1:50.22 (40.42)     2:32.39 (42.17)
 20 Romano, Mark A            14 OCCS-PV              2:32.27    2:37.01  
                  31.12     1:11.39 (40.27)     1:54.93 (43.54)     2:37.01 (42.08)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:14.46    2:05.61  
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)     1:33.06 (33.33)     2:05.61 (32.55)
  2 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              2:11.84    2:09.63  
                  28.44     1:02.08 (33.64)     1:35.45 (33.37)     2:09.63 (34.18)
  3 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              2:14.73    2:09.93  
                  30.23     1:04.53 (34.30)     1:38.67 (34.14)     2:09.93 (31.26)
  4 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              2:17.58    2:11.37  
                  29.16     1:03.60 (34.44)     1:37.07 (33.47)     2:11.37 (34.30)
  5 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              2:15.17    2:11.83  
                  29.62     1:03.10 (33.48)     1:38.27 (35.17)     2:11.83 (33.56)
  6 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              2:15.32    2:12.63  
                  28.67     1:02.91 (34.24)     1:37.63 (34.72)     2:12.63 (35.00)
  7 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               2:19.15    2:13.43  
                  28.17     1:00.77 (32.60)     1:37.11 (36.34)     2:13.43 (36.32)
  8 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA              2:24.28    2:13.56  
                  30.37     1:04.43 (34.06)     1:39.72 (35.29)     2:13.56 (33.84)
  9 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              2:14.38    2:13.64  
                  29.66     1:04.53 (34.87)     1:39.38 (34.85)     2:13.64 (34.26)
 10 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              2:14.52    2:13.70  
                  29.47     1:03.96 (34.49)     1:38.86 (34.90)     2:13.70 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               2:15.99    2:14.41  
                  29.49     1:02.91 (33.42)     1:37.88 (34.97)     2:14.41 (36.53)
 12 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              2:11.47    2:16.39  
                  28.99     1:03.50 (34.51)     1:40.60 (37.10)     2:16.39 (35.79)
 13 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:27.68    2:17.66  
                  30.44     1:06.85 (36.41)     1:42.68 (35.83)     2:17.66 (34.98)
 14 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              2:21.37    2:21.76  
                  30.75     1:07.91 (37.16)     1:45.31 (37.40)     2:21.76 (36.45)
 15 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               2:23.04    2:22.44  
                  32.08     1:08.35 (36.27)     1:45.14 (36.79)     2:22.44 (37.30)
 16 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              2:29.03    2:23.43  
                  31.59     1:08.91 (37.32)     1:46.47 (37.56)     2:23.43 (36.96)
 17 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE        2:37.54    2:28.68  
                  33.39     1:10.75 (37.36)     1:49.94 (39.19)     2:28.68 (38.74)
 18 Fitzgerald, Miles M       13 SMAC-VA              2:35.06    2:31.11  
                  31.74     1:09.76 (38.02)     1:50.07 (40.31)     2:31.11 (41.04)
 19 Romano, Mark A            14 OCCS-PV              2:40.39    2:32.27  
                  31.57     1:10.11 (38.54)     1:51.60 (41.49)     2:32.27 (40.67)
 20 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                2:42.86    2:34.45  
                  32.27     1:11.00 (38.73)     1:53.19 (42.19)     2:34.45 (41.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA                2:41.66    2:34.98  
                  33.11     1:13.15 (40.04)     1:54.64 (41.49)     2:34.98 (40.34)
 22 Tate, Wes M               13 PA-SE                2:36.61    2:34.99  
                  34.58     1:14.57 (39.99)     1:56.09 (41.52)     2:34.99 (38.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV              2:49.57    2:45.86  
                  35.18     1:17.85 (42.67)     2:03.27 (45.42)     2:45.86 (42.59)
 24 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA              2:49.81    2:46.73  
                  34.55     1:18.07 (43.52)     2:02.99 (44.92)     2:46.73 (43.74)
 25 King, Kolby G             13 HOKI-VA              3:02.12    2:55.88  
                  38.15     1:24.75 (46.60)     2:10.52 (45.77)     2:55.88 (45.36)
 26 Anderson, Kyle R          14 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:58.64  
                  37.06     1:24.02 (46.96)     2:12.43 (48.41)     2:58.64 (46.21)
 27 Lare, George D            13 FSC-MD               3:10.77    3:00.14  
                  38.76     1:25.63 (46.87)     2:14.20 (48.57)     3:00.14 (45.94)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA              2:07.52    2:07.97  
                  29.25     1:02.15 (32.90)     1:34.99 (32.84)     2:07.97 (32.98)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              2:07.65    2:08.06  
                  28.84     1:01.99 (33.15)     1:35.24 (33.25)     2:08.06 (32.82)
  3 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              2:10.64    2:08.53  
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)     1:35.98 (32.89)     2:08.53 (32.55)
  4 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              2:11.90    2:09.20  
                  29.26     1:01.99 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.58)     2:09.20 (33.63)
  5 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              2:11.95    2:09.38  
                  29.80     1:02.27 (32.47)     1:35.72 (33.45)     2:09.38 (33.66)
  6 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              2:13.59    2:09.92  
                  29.25     1:01.80 (32.55)     1:35.02 (33.22)     2:09.92 (34.90)
  7 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               2:17.22    2:12.52  
                  29.28     1:03.28 (34.00)     1:38.29 (35.01)     2:12.52 (34.23)
  8 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              2:15.61    2:14.86  
                  29.87     1:03.76 (33.89)     1:39.09 (35.33)     2:14.86 (35.77)
  9 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              2:16.23    2:15.99  
                  29.64     1:03.36 (33.72)     1:38.43 (35.07)     2:15.99 (37.56)
 10 Cleven, Annika R          15 Barracudas-SE        2:23.82    2:22.25  
                  31.87     1:08.29 (36.42)     1:45.71 (37.42)     2:22.25 (36.54)
B - Final
 11 King, Rachael M           18 UN-ST-VA             2:24.66    2:22.00  
                  31.39     1:07.18 (35.79)     1:44.90 (37.72)     2:22.00 (37.10)
 12 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              2:24.32    2:24.92  
                  30.55     1:07.43 (36.88)     1:45.77 (38.34)     2:24.92 (39.15)
 13 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               2:25.74    2:25.31  
                  29.18     1:03.80 (34.62)     1:42.94 (39.14)     2:25.31 (42.37)
 14 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               2:30.44    2:25.86  
                  31.54     1:07.81 (36.27)     1:46.52 (38.71)     2:25.86 (39.34)
 15 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC               2:32.14    2:29.70  
                  31.85     1:09.46 (37.61)     1:49.42 (39.96)     2:29.70 (40.28)
 16 Yuan, Katarina F          17 HOKI-VA              2:32.77    2:31.04  
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)     1:50.77 (38.81)     2:31.04 (40.27)
 17 Fitzgerald, McKina C      17 SMAC-VA              2:34.36    2:32.23  
                  32.07     1:09.25 (37.18)   2:32.23 (1:22.98)                    
 18 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              2:37.65    2:33.72  
                  32.62     1:11.72 (39.10)     1:52.27 (40.55)     2:33.72 (41.45)
 19 Eyler, Madisen H          15 FSC-MD               2:35.40    2:37.46  
                  33.27     1:12.83 (39.56)     1:55.56 (42.73)     2:37.46 (41.90)
 20 Gay, Meagan E             17 Barracudas-SE        2:34.60    2:39.50  
                  34.18     1:14.46 (40.28)     1:55.99 (41.53)     2:39.50 (43.51)
C - Final
 21 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      15 OCCS-PV              2:38.77    2:31.93  
                  32.61     1:12.07 (39.46)     1:52.96 (40.89)     2:31.93 (38.97)
 22 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               2:45.87    2:37.12  
                  32.70     1:10.95 (38.25)     1:53.55 (42.60)     2:37.12 (43.57)
 23 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               2:42.20    2:37.57  
                  33.81     1:15.40 (41.59)     1:57.91 (42.51)     2:37.57 (39.66)
 24 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD               2:40.46    2:38.08  
                  33.17     1:12.49 (39.32)     1:54.62 (42.13)     2:38.08 (43.46)
 25 Nitzsche, Anjali C        16 CYAC-VA              2:41.03    2:40.92  
                  34.18     1:14.07 (39.89)     1:57.14 (43.07)     2:40.92 (43.78)
 26 Brinkley, Erin L          17 NMA-NC               2:48.21    2:41.89  
                  34.23     1:14.39 (40.16)     1:57.86 (43.47)     2:41.89 (44.03)
 27 Young, Libby P            16 SMAC-VA              2:41.48    2:44.99  
                  33.83     1:14.96 (41.13)     1:58.35 (43.39)     2:44.99 (46.64)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA              2:07.15    2:07.52  
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:34.37 (32.73)     2:07.52 (33.15)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              2:09.32    2:07.65  
                  29.16     1:01.57 (32.41)     1:34.67 (33.10)     2:07.65 (32.98)
  3 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              2:11.76    2:10.64  
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:37.27 (34.05)     2:10.64 (33.37)
  4 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              2:14.80    2:11.90  
                  29.92     1:03.55 (33.63)     1:37.96 (34.41)     2:11.90 (33.94)
  5 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              2:13.43    2:11.95  
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)     1:37.49 (34.23)     2:11.95 (34.46)
  6 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD               2:16.79    2:12.05  
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)     1:36.75 (34.71)     2:12.05 (35.30)
  7 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              2:09.01    2:13.59  
                  30.06     1:03.34 (33.28)     1:37.54 (34.20)     2:13.59 (36.05)
  8 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV              2:07.93    2:14.34  
                  29.86     1:03.42 (33.56)     1:38.24 (34.82)     2:14.34 (36.10)
  9 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              2:17.64    2:15.61  
                  30.07     1:04.22 (34.15)     1:39.73 (35.51)     2:15.61 (35.88)
 10 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              2:26.13    2:16.23  
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)     1:40.24 (35.19)     2:16.23 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               2:13.20    2:17.22  
                  29.64     1:04.40 (34.76)     1:40.68 (36.28)     2:17.22 (36.54)
 12 Plogger, Lexi N           15 LY-VA                2:17.43    2:19.38  
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:40.11 (35.88)     2:19.38 (39.27)
 13 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              2:20.76    2:21.31  
                  30.42     1:05.64 (35.22)     1:42.56 (36.92)     2:21.31 (38.75)
 14 Cleven, Annika R          15 Barracudas-SE        2:24.12    2:23.82  
                  32.10     1:08.79 (36.69)     1:46.58 (37.79)     2:23.82 (37.24)
 15 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              2:27.14    2:24.32  
                  30.62     1:07.21 (36.59)     1:45.92 (38.71)     2:24.32 (38.40)
 16 King, Rachael M           18 UN-ST-VA             2:16.50    2:24.66  
                  31.41     1:07.86 (36.45)     1:46.19 (38.33)     2:24.66 (38.47)
 17 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               2:22.81    2:25.74  
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)     1:43.33 (38.36)     2:25.74 (42.41)
 18 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               2:25.98    2:30.44  
                  31.79     1:08.78 (36.99)     1:49.05 (40.27)     2:30.44 (41.39)
 19 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC               2:34.59    2:32.14  
                  31.61     1:09.03 (37.42)     1:50.06 (41.03)     2:32.14 (42.08)
 20 Yuan, Katarina F          17 HOKI-VA              2:30.77    2:32.77  
                  35.03     1:13.07 (38.04)     1:52.66 (39.59)     2:32.77 (40.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fitzgerald, McKina C      17 SMAC-VA              2:30.40    2:34.36  
                  32.42     1:10.63 (38.21)     1:52.38 (41.75)     2:34.36 (41.98)
 22 Gay, Meagan E             17 Barracudas-SE        2:20.38    2:34.60  
                  33.34     1:11.80 (38.46)     1:53.06 (41.26)     2:34.60 (41.54)
 23 Eyler, Madisen H          15 FSC-MD               2:33.65    2:35.40  
                  32.86     1:11.47 (38.61)     1:52.83 (41.36)     2:35.40 (42.57)
 24 Russell, Emma Kate K      16 GATR-VA              2:29.85    2:36.63  
                  34.18     1:14.22 (40.04)     1:55.92 (41.70)     2:36.63 (40.71)
 25 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              2:47.67    2:37.65  
                  34.05     1:14.52 (40.47)     1:57.37 (42.85)     2:37.65 (40.28)
 26 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      15 OCCS-PV              2:41.48    2:38.77  
                  33.24     1:11.80 (38.56)     1:54.52 (42.72)     2:38.77 (44.25)
 27 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD                    NT    2:40.46  
                  33.08     1:12.96 (39.88)     1:55.49 (42.53)     2:40.46 (44.97)
 28 Nitzsche, Anjali C        16 CYAC-VA              2:40.80    2:41.03  
                  34.86     1:14.70 (39.84)     1:57.95 (43.25)     2:41.03 (43.08)
 29 Young, Libby P            16 SMAC-VA              2:37.10    2:41.48  
                  34.38     1:15.76 (41.38)     1:57.64 (41.88)     2:41.48 (43.84)
 30 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               2:28.26    2:42.20  
                  32.74     1:12.33 (39.59)     1:56.18 (43.85)     2:42.20 (46.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               2:35.54    2:45.87  
                  34.33     1:15.28 (40.95)     2:01.47 (46.19)     2:45.87 (44.40)
 32 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:30.11    2:47.84  
                  32.58     1:13.53 (40.95)     1:59.84 (46.31)     2:47.84 (48.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brinkley, Erin L          17 NMA-NC                    NT    2:48.21  
                  34.19     1:13.81 (39.62)     1:58.99 (45.18)     2:48.21 (49.22)
 34 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA               2:51.53    3:03.12  
                  36.21     1:22.73 (46.52)     2:14.50 (51.77)     3:03.12 (48.62)
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC              1:56.02    1:52.06  
                  25.20       53.54 (28.34)     1:22.53 (28.99)     1:52.06 (29.53)
  2 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV              1:54.24    1:52.55  
                  24.69       53.14 (28.45)     1:22.15 (29.01)     1:52.55 (30.40)
  3 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              1:56.36    1:54.20  
                  26.04       54.96 (28.92)     1:24.22 (29.26)     1:54.20 (29.98)
  4 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              1:54.03    1:54.64  
                  25.45       54.59 (29.14)     1:24.13 (29.54)     1:54.64 (30.51)
  5 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV              1:56.62    1:55.44  
                  25.52       54.90 (29.38)     1:24.51 (29.61)     1:55.44 (30.93)
  6 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA              1:56.14    1:56.92  
                  25.88       55.32 (29.44)     1:25.95 (30.63)     1:56.92 (30.97)
  7 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              1:54.07    1:57.71  
                  26.39       55.87 (29.48)     1:26.79 (30.92)     1:57.71 (30.92)
  8 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV              1:58.84    2:00.16  
                  26.45       56.76 (30.31)     1:27.66 (30.90)     2:00.16 (32.50)
  9 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV              1:59.47    2:00.49  
                  26.72       57.24 (30.52)     1:28.43 (31.19)     2:00.49 (32.06)
 10 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              2:00.08    2:02.29  
                  27.14       57.66 (30.52)     1:29.63 (31.97)     2:02.29 (32.66)
B - Final
 11 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              2:00.26    1:58.20  
                  27.00       57.33 (30.33)     1:27.94 (30.61)     1:58.20 (30.26)
 12 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              2:02.76    1:58.65  
                  25.63       55.57 (29.94)     1:26.85 (31.28)     1:58.65 (31.80)
 13 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              2:00.22    1:59.01  
                  26.97       56.64 (29.67)     1:27.23 (30.59)     1:59.01 (31.78)
 14 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD               2:03.58    2:00.70  
                  26.19       56.58 (30.39)     1:28.12 (31.54)     2:00.70 (32.58)
 15 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV              2:05.78    2:02.40  
                  27.48       58.84 (31.36)     1:30.95 (32.11)     2:02.40 (31.45)
 16 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                2:05.55    2:04.11  
                  27.62       59.69 (32.07)     1:31.41 (31.72)     2:04.11 (32.70)
 17 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               2:05.26    2:04.14  
                  26.15       56.19 (30.04)     1:28.90 (32.71)     2:04.14 (35.24)
 18 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              2:05.41    2:04.68  
                  27.94     1:00.09 (32.15)     1:31.78 (31.69)     2:04.68 (32.90)
 19 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA              2:05.01    2:05.79  
                  27.60       58.87 (31.27)     1:32.05 (33.18)     2:05.79 (33.74)
 20 Hodge, Robert D           15 HOKI-VA              2:06.01    2:06.02  
                  28.31       59.91 (31.60)     1:32.78 (32.87)     2:06.02 (33.24)
C - Final
 21 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC               2:10.89    2:04.25  
                  27.64       58.60 (30.96)     1:30.65 (32.05)     2:04.25 (33.60)
 22 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV              2:08.01    2:08.51  
                  28.55     1:00.76 (32.21)     1:34.09 (33.33)     2:08.51 (34.42)
 23 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA              2:13.13    2:10.13  
                  28.14     1:00.72 (32.58)     1:35.31 (34.59)     2:10.13 (34.82)
 24 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA              2:10.55    2:10.83  
                  28.74     1:01.26 (32.52)     1:35.18 (33.92)     2:10.83 (35.65)
 25 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV              2:12.01    2:11.82  
                  28.50     1:01.34 (32.84)     1:36.87 (35.53)     2:11.82 (34.95)
 26 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                2:15.67    2:14.24  
                  28.46     1:01.15 (32.69)     1:37.44 (36.29)     2:14.24 (36.80)
 27 Yim, Joshua Y             15 OCCS-PV              2:20.97    2:20.96  
                  28.79     1:02.59 (33.80)     1:41.38 (38.79)     2:20.96 (39.58)
 28 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA              2:27.93    2:27.55  
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)     1:47.68 (39.14)     2:27.55 (39.87)
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              1:56.98    1:54.03  
                  25.89       54.68 (28.79)     1:24.90 (30.22)     1:54.03 (29.13)
  2 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              1:54.82    1:54.07  
                  25.98       55.15 (29.17)     1:24.88 (29.73)     1:54.07 (29.19)
  3 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV              1:53.10    1:54.24  
                  25.28       54.78 (29.50)     1:24.78 (30.00)     1:54.24 (29.46)
  4 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC              1:51.50    1:56.02  
                  26.40       56.03 (29.63)     1:25.76 (29.73)     1:56.02 (30.26)
  5 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA              1:57.19    1:56.14  
                  26.08       55.56 (29.48)     1:26.03 (30.47)     1:56.14 (30.11)
  6 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              1:54.73    1:56.36  
                  26.39       56.35 (29.96)     1:26.40 (30.05)     1:56.36 (29.96)
  7 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV              1:57.00    1:56.62  
                  26.50       56.81 (30.31)     1:26.59 (29.78)     1:56.62 (30.03)
  8 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV              2:03.15    1:58.84  
                  26.71       56.32 (29.61)     1:26.97 (30.65)     1:58.84 (31.87)
  9 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV              2:03.70    1:59.47  
                  27.45       57.94 (30.49)     1:28.45 (30.51)     1:59.47 (31.02)
 10 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              2:05.23    2:00.08  
                  26.75       56.48 (29.73)     1:27.89 (31.41)     2:00.08 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              2:03.20    2:00.22  
                  26.82       57.26 (30.44)     1:28.30 (31.04)     2:00.22 (31.92)
 12 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              2:01.41    2:00.26  
                  26.57       56.75 (30.18)     1:28.24 (31.49)     2:00.26 (32.02)
 13 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              2:05.40    2:02.76  
                  26.38       56.67 (30.29)     1:28.81 (32.14)     2:02.76 (33.95)
 14 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD               2:02.37    2:03.58  
                  26.07       56.71 (30.64)     1:28.50 (31.79)     2:03.58 (35.08)
 15 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA              2:05.37    2:05.01  
                  27.30       58.77 (31.47)     1:31.36 (32.59)     2:05.01 (33.65)
 16 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               2:04.93    2:05.26  
                  26.03       56.62 (30.59)     1:28.78 (32.16)     2:05.26 (36.48)
 17 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                2:09.84    2:05.38  
                  27.99       59.64 (31.65)     1:32.26 (32.62)     2:05.38 (33.12)
 18 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              2:08.26    2:05.41  
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:31.38 (32.52)     2:05.41 (34.03)
 19 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                2:06.44    2:05.55  
                  27.62     1:00.13 (32.51)     1:32.57 (32.44)     2:05.55 (32.98)
 20 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV              2:02.94    2:05.78  
                  27.83     1:00.24 (32.41)     1:32.68 (32.44)     2:05.78 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hodge, Robert D           15 HOKI-VA              2:08.82    2:06.01  
                  27.77       59.06 (31.29)     1:31.77 (32.71)     2:06.01 (34.24)
 22 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV              2:11.48    2:08.01  
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)     1:33.56 (33.28)     2:08.01 (34.45)
 23 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA              2:13.64    2:10.55  
                  28.71     1:01.46 (32.75)     1:35.46 (34.00)     2:10.55 (35.09)
 24 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC               2:13.48    2:10.89  
                  29.09     1:01.79 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.87)     2:10.89 (35.23)
 25 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV              2:17.26    2:12.01  
                  28.23     1:01.14 (32.91)     1:36.62 (35.48)     2:12.01 (35.39)
 26 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA              2:16.83    2:13.13  
                  28.66     1:01.92 (33.26)     1:37.02 (35.10)     2:13.13 (36.11)
 27 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                2:13.92    2:15.67  
                  28.34     1:01.91 (33.57)     1:37.67 (35.76)     2:15.67 (38.00)
 28 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA              2:21.38    2:20.13  
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)     1:40.57 (36.72)     2:20.13 (39.56)
 29 Yim, Joshua Y             15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:20.97  
                  30.46     1:04.80 (34.34)     1:41.93 (37.13)     2:20.97 (39.04)
 30 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA              2:31.10    2:27.93  
                  32.17     1:09.35 (37.18)     1:48.84 (39.49)     2:27.93 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Maksimowicz, Chris F      16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:37.11  
                  31.60     1:09.54 (37.94)     1:52.24 (42.70)     2:37.11 (44.87)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA                24.83      24.78  
  2 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                25.71      25.08  
  3 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA                 25.15      25.14  
  4 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA                 25.41      25.16  
  5 Vanyo, Athena A           13 CYAC-VA                25.69      25.77  
  6 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC                26.01      25.79  
  7 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA                25.89      25.89  
  8 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV                25.99      26.05  
  9 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA                 26.04      26.14  
 10 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA                26.24      26.30  
B - Final
 11 Anama, Ellyn L            14 SFY-VA                 26.30      26.02  
 12 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC                26.40      26.14  
 12 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC                26.27      26.14  
 14 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA                26.30      26.25  
 15 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA                26.45      26.30  
 16 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA                 26.44      26.50  
 17 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA                 26.62      26.60  
 18 Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC                 26.59      26.67  
 19 Murie, Rachel H           13 SMAC-VA                26.75      26.70  
 20 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA                26.68      26.73  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA                24.42      24.83  
  2 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA                 24.74      25.15  
  3 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA                 25.22      25.41  
  4 Vanyo, Athena A           13 CYAC-VA                25.32      25.69  
  5 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                25.51      25.71  
  6 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA                26.35      25.89  
  7 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV                26.70      25.99  
  8 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC                26.41      26.01  
  9 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA                 25.75      26.04  
 10 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA                26.82      26.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC                26.46      26.27  
 12 Anama, Ellyn L            14 SFY-VA                 26.16      26.30  
 12 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA                25.79      26.30  
 14 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC                26.04      26.40  
 15 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA                 27.03      26.44  
 16 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA                26.97      26.45  
 17 Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC                 26.83      26.59  
 18 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA                 26.16      26.62  
 19 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA                26.68      26.68  
 20 Murie, Rachel H           13 SMAC-VA                26.93      26.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA                27.04      26.79  
 22 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA                26.68      26.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV                27.72      26.88  
 24 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC                 27.26      26.89  
 25 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV                28.48      26.92  
 26 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA                27.86      26.95  
 27 Craft, Sydney K           13 OCCS-PV                28.03      27.10  
 27 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA                27.56      27.10  
 29 Caron, Nina C             13 OCCS-PV                27.78      27.12  
 30 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    13 FSC-MD                 27.94      27.24  
 31 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA                 26.95      27.28  
 32 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV                28.06      27.29  
 33 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                 27.33      27.31  
 34 Chatterson, Maya Y        13 CYAC-VA                26.93      27.32  
 35 Watson, Kerris C          13 OCCS-PV                28.05      27.41  
 35 Yu, Sophia                13 CYAC-VA                27.91      27.41  
 37 Steckler, Lena D          14 STAT-VA                27.50      27.42  
 38 Barnes, Elysia N          13 PSDN-VA                27.75      27.46  
 39 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV                28.23      27.48  
 40 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV                27.45      27.54  
 41 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA                 27.88      27.56  
 41 Ivie, Maggie M            13 PSDN-VA                28.52      27.56  
 43 Niculescu, Gabby E        13 SMAC-VA                27.90      27.59  
 44 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                 27.32      27.62  
 45 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA                28.57      27.70  
 46 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV                28.80      27.75  
 47 Reed, Ella E              13 CYAC-VA                27.82      27.82  
 48 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE          27.97      27.84  
 49 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA                 28.26      27.89  
 50 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA                27.79      27.90  
 51 Breza, Morgan M           13 CYAC-VA                27.83      28.06  
 51 Norton, Kenly G           14 PSDN-VA                28.94      28.06  
 53 Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA                28.95      28.18  
 54 Creedon, Courtney S       14 OCCS-PV                28.79      28.20  
 54 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV                28.31      28.20  
 56 Pillo, Tayler M           13 WST-VA                 30.93      28.23  
 57 Abbott Havers, Olivia H   14 STRM-VA                28.52      28.24  
 58 Maxey, Kayla N            14 PSDN-VA                28.35      28.29  
 59 Tolar, Sam A              14 OCCS-PV                28.75      28.31  
 60 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV                28.28      28.36  
 61 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC                 28.45      28.40  
 62 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA                28.43      28.51  
 62 Foster, Mackenzie A       14 NMA-NC                 28.73      28.51  
 64 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV                28.45      28.54  
 65 Kot, Daria A              13 OCCS-PV                29.20      28.56  
 66 Scott, Audrey C           13 PA-SE                  28.19      28.59  
 66 Averett, Sheri M          14 HOKI-VA                28.68      28.59  
 66 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC                 28.56      28.59  
 69 Loder, Lexi G             13 STAT-VA                29.17      28.64  
 70 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD                 27.96      28.72  
 71 Ouellette, Chloe N        14 PWSC-VA                28.07      28.74  
 71 Hopkins, Sarah N          14 OCCS-PV                28.33      28.74  
 73 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD                 28.42      28.80  
 74 Short, Anabelle G         13 SGSA-NC                28.69      28.81  
 75 Sofi, Liala               13 GATR-VA                28.82      28.89  
 75 Pfaff, Isabel A           13 STRM-VA                28.83      28.89  
 77 Dunaway, Corynne S        13 OCCS-PV                30.03      28.94  
 78 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC                 29.01      28.99  
 79 Geddings, Grace G         13 STAT-VA                29.17      29.04  
 80 Greiner, Leah M           14 HOKI-VA                30.02      29.08  
 81 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD                 29.53      29.11  
 82 Nelson, Jordana M         13 STAT-VA                28.98      29.13  
 83 Coker, Tyler M            13 SGSA-NC                29.31      29.17  
 84 Sarver, Madeline P        13 HOKI-VA                29.38      29.26  
 85 Burnsed, Adaire M         13 CYAC-VA                28.52      29.35  
 86 Mazur, Madeline E         13 OCCS-PV                29.23      29.49  
 87 Mays, Erin E              13 PA-SE                  30.11      29.50  
 88 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    13 FSC-MD                 30.05      29.52  
 89 LaPrade, Liz J            13 PSDN-VA                30.31      29.54  
 89 Casey, Olivia K           13 STRM-VA                31.08      29.54  
 91 Tomiak, Rosie M           14 HOKI-VA                29.40      29.66  
 91 Gravuer, Kiersten M       13 NRG-MA                 29.66      29.66  
 93 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC                29.40      29.91  
 94 Cooper, Megan E           13 Barracudas-SE          31.08      29.93  
 95 Young, Molly E            13 WST-VA                 30.93      29.98  
 96 Thorpe, Alexandra M       13 OCCS-PV                30.61      29.99  
 97 Harrington, Olivia J      13 STAT-VA                29.50      30.05  
 98 Armel, Lindley M          13 WST-VA                 30.69      30.11  
 99 Nussbaum, Lexi J          13 HOKI-VA                30.85      30.14  
100 Copening, Emma G          13 SCAT-VA                30.12      30.19  
101 Thomas, Jada L            14 PWSC-VA                32.38      30.30  
102 Irgens, Hollin G          13 WST-VA                 30.69      30.40  
103 Kala, Himani S            14 OCCS-PV                30.36      30.71  
104 Czaja, Emily              13 PSDN-VA                29.97      30.76  
105 Rickman, Jade M           14 WST-VA                 29.88      30.78  
106 Samuelsen, Alexandra J    13 STAT-VA                31.14      30.83  
107 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC                31.64      30.96  
108 Darr, Taryn               13 OCCS-PV                30.72      31.02  
109 Elkins, Alice A           13 SMAC-VA                30.38      31.09  
110 Farabaugh, Kristen N      13 CYAC-VA                32.72      31.30  
111 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD                 31.86      31.53  
112 Hatfield, Lindsay L       13 LY-VA                  32.44      31.61  
113 Barlow, Halye F           13 PA-SE                  31.81      31.71  
114 Blevins, Lynsey J         14 LASO-VA                32.61      31.81  
115 Dorta, Manuela E          14 GATR-VA                32.35      31.82  
116 Denecke, Elizabeth C      13 TSU-VA                 31.84      31.93  
117 Shen, Grace Y             13 HOKI-VA                32.26      32.29  
118 Harper, Bella L           13 OCCS-PV                32.71      32.44  
119 Lane, Caitlyn A           13 PSDN-VA                32.47      32.49  
120 Novitsky, Sophie R        13 OCCS-PV                34.13      32.55  
121 Riggan, Clara C           14 SMAC-VA                31.95      32.70  
122 Wagenseil, Barrett W      14 SMAC-NC                34.36      32.85  
123 Lilly, Grace E            14 WST-VA                 32.65      32.89  
124 Pierson, Elena M          13 HOKI-VA                33.78      32.99  
125 Evans, Claire L           13 OCCS-PV                32.57      33.13  
126 Jonas, Emily S            13 FSC-MD                 33.22      33.22  
127 Huffmyer, Jenna E         13 CYAC-VA                33.64      33.80  
128 Snyder, Natalie H         13 WST-VA                 42.12      34.82  
129 Walker, Shannon C         13 FSC-MD                 34.24      34.95  
130 Hall, Cassidy M           14 SCAT-VA                36.07      35.41  
131 Box, Emily E              14 LY-VA                  36.99      36.44  
132 Schaffling, Sam N         14 NRG-MA                 36.17      36.68  
133 Roach, Evelyn M           13 WST-VA                 43.81      41.30  
 -- Hanstedt, Lucy E          13 STRM-VA                27.69         DQ  
      False start
 -- Vernon, Emma N            13 GATR-VA                35.41         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA                23.19      22.85  
  2 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA                22.87      22.86  
  3 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA                23.95      23.93  
  4 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC                23.95      24.25  
  5 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA                24.07      24.34  
  6 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA                 24.34      24.35  
  7 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC                24.36      24.51  
  8 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                 24.48      24.56  
  9 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA                24.68      24.57  
 10 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA                 24.54      24.79  
B - Final
 11 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA                25.13      24.26  
 12 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                24.93      24.69  
 13 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA                24.75      24.73  
 14 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV                24.99      24.78  
 15 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV                24.86      24.80  
 15 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA                24.84      24.80  
 17 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA                25.10      25.11  
 18 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV                24.83      25.14  
 19 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV                25.07      25.24  
 20 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV                25.18      25.26  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA                23.38      22.87  
  2 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA                23.10      23.19  
  3 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA                24.38      23.95  
  3 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC                24.86      23.95  
  5 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA                24.87      24.07  
  6 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA                 24.89      24.34  
  7 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC                25.61      24.36  
  8 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                 25.07      24.48  
  9 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA                 24.29      24.54  
 10 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA                24.93      24.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA                24.92      24.75  
 12 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV                25.18      24.83  
 13 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA                25.01      24.84  
 14 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV                25.30      24.86  
 15 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                25.37      24.93  
 16 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV                25.66      24.99  
 17 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV                25.97      25.07  
 18 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA                25.76      25.10  
 19 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA                25.20      25.13  
 20 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV                25.87      25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV                25.62      25.19  
 22 Forrest, Joshua E         14 OCCS-PV                26.75      25.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA                26.32      25.28  
 24 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA                26.37      25.30  
 25 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA                 25.32      25.36  
 26 Chi, Ethan                13 OCCS-PV                26.34      25.49  
 27 Neher, Sam Q              14 OCCS-PV                25.43      25.61  
 28 Verosko, Stephen C        14 OCCS-PV                26.00      25.73  
 29 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC                26.96      25.76  
 30 Pilkey, Angel             14 CYAC-VA                26.56      25.78  
 31 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                  25.92      25.85  
 32 Strickland, Hunter P      13 GATR-VA                26.01      25.95  
 33 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV                25.59      25.98  
 33 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC                 26.65      25.98  
 35 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD                 26.28      26.02  
 36 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD                 26.50      26.06  
 37 Gibbs, Talmage G          13 STRM-VA                26.82      26.07  
 38 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV                26.19      26.10  
 39 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV                27.76      26.16  
 40 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA                26.77      26.25  
 41 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                  27.49      26.35  
 42 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC                 26.95      26.39  
 43 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA                26.53      26.40  
 43 Johnson, Noah N           13 CYAC-VA                26.36      26.40  
 45 Haddox, Evan N            14 OCCS-PV                29.90      26.49  
 46 Thompson, Kyle J          13 OCCS-PV                26.86      26.58  
 47 Holzwarth, Andrew W       14 CYAC-VA                26.21      26.62  
 48 Abbott, Ethan F           13 STAT-VA                26.71      26.78  
 49 Slawson, Lane T           13 PA-SE                  27.40      26.85  
 50 Hartogensis, Jake         14 ACAC-VA                26.60      26.92  
 51 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE          27.53      26.98  
 52 Meyer, Aidan J            13 ACAC-VA                27.35      27.17  
 53 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA                27.32      27.27  
 54 Boothe, Jackson T         14 LASO-VA                26.87      27.28  
 55 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA                27.71      27.30  
 56 Cox, Jeremy               13 NRG-MA                 27.95      27.39  
 57 Tate, Wes M               13 PA-SE                  27.70      27.44  
 58 Deese, Andrew J           13 SFY-VA                 27.99      27.59  
 59 Fillo, Nicky J            13 HOKI-VA                28.03      27.60  
 60 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD                 28.48      27.74  
 61 Henderson, Kyle R         14 OCCS-PV                30.41      27.86  
 62 Baltes, Johan T           14 STAT-VA                28.07      27.94  
 63 Rivers, Jonathan          14 GATR-VA                27.75      27.99  
 64 Koh, Dennis D             13 HOKI-VA                29.15      28.10  
 65 Pruemer, Alex A           13 PSDN-VA                28.77      28.15  
 66 Atkinson, Henry W         13 PSDN-VA                28.11      28.26  
 67 Strickland, Owen P        13 GATR-VA                28.61      28.40  
 68 Craig, Fields F           14 CYAC-VA                29.63      28.45  
 69 Aldridge, Nick G          13 SMAC-VA                29.20      28.53  
 70 Reilly, Patrick E         13 HOKI-VA                29.15      28.67  
 71 St. Clair, Cameron D      13 LY-VA                  28.82      28.72  
 72 Rayburn, Ben K            13 WST-VA                 31.43      28.74  
 73 Gerlock, Alan A           13 Barracudas-SE          29.48      28.81  
 74 Edler, Ian M              13 FSC-MD                 32.25      29.04  
 75 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC                 30.13      29.15  
 76 Goldstein, Nich D         13 HOKI-VA                29.27      29.17  
 77 Stearns, Chris I          13 WST-VA                 31.88      29.60  
 78 Hodshon, Atkins A         14 Barracudas-SE          32.70      30.47  
 79 Sennett, Kyle D           13 LY-VA                  30.83      30.55  
 80 Czaja, Luke M             13 FSC-MD                 32.10      31.50  
 81 Caldas, Nicholas J        13 WST-VA                 32.62      31.80  
 81 Krouse, Robert J          13 FSC-MD                 32.43      31.80  
 83 Stafford, Henry A         14 FSC-MD                    NT      31.87  
 84 Bauer, Joshua A           14 WST-VA                 33.47      32.89  
 85 Lare, George D            13 FSC-MD                 33.49      32.97  
 86 Berry, James S            13 FSC-MD                 33.10      33.46  
 87 Whalen, Liam J            13 FSC-MD                 38.49      33.74  
 88 Huang, Jerry S            13 FSC-MD                 33.81      33.83  
 89 Peters, Benjamin J        13 Barracudas-SE          40.11      34.16  
 90 Fowler, Henry H           13 WST-VA                 35.47      35.69  
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV                24.63      24.50  
  2 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV                24.56      24.59  
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                25.10      24.69  
  4 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV                24.83      24.77  
  5 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA                25.14      24.94  
  6 Gerlock, Claire A         16 Barracudas-SE          24.94      25.00  
  7 Epler, Katherine L        17 NMA-NC                 25.09      25.03  
  8 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV                25.27      25.07  
  9 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV                25.39      25.40  
 10 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC                 25.33      25.47  
B - Final
 11 Sizemore, Emily A         16 RAPP-VA                25.64      24.95  
 11 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA          25.48      24.95  
 13 Large, Kimberly M         15 LASO-VA                25.40      25.15  
 14 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA                25.66      25.53  
 15 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA                25.55      25.58  
 16 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV                25.80      25.61  
 17 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                 25.77      25.71  
 18 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA                25.86      25.82  
 19 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC                25.98      25.92  
 20 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA                 25.94      26.23  
C - Final
 21 Cleven, Annika R          15 Barracudas-SE          26.36      25.89  
 22 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                 26.32      26.01  
 23 Wilson, Abby J            15 RAPP-VA                26.02      26.02  
 24 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA                26.12      26.09  
 25 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC                26.31      26.12  
 26 Murie, Cameron M          15 SMAC-VA                26.26      26.13  
 27 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC                26.34      26.25  
 28 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA                26.12      26.31  
 29 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV                26.19      26.34  
 30 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA                 26.47      26.48  
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV                25.48      24.56  
  2 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV                24.37      24.63  
  3 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV                25.38      24.83  
  4 Gerlock, Claire A         16 Barracudas-SE          25.13      24.94  
  5 Epler, Katherine L        17 NMA-NC                 25.41      25.09  
  6 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                24.83      25.10  
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA                25.78      25.14  
  8 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV                24.64      25.27  
  9 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC                 25.18      25.33  
 10 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV                25.44      25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Large, Kimberly M         15 LASO-VA                24.75      25.40  
 12 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA          26.22      25.48  
 13 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA                25.39      25.55  
 14 Sizemore, Emily A         16 RAPP-VA                25.00      25.64  
 15 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA                25.50      25.66  
 16 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                 25.41      25.77  
 17 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV                26.05      25.80  
 18 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA                25.66      25.86  
 19 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA                 25.99      25.94  
 20 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC                26.40      25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Abby J            15 RAPP-VA                26.03      26.02  
 22 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA                25.84      26.12  
 22 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA                26.07      26.12  
 24 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV                26.81      26.19  
 25 Murie, Cameron M          15 SMAC-VA                26.74      26.26  
 26 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC                27.08      26.31  
 27 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                 27.65      26.32  
 28 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC                26.40      26.34  
 29 Cleven, Annika R          15 Barracudas-SE          26.97      26.36  
 30 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA                 26.50      26.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Laughlin, Jenna C         16 PA-SE                  25.94     J26.47  
 32 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV                26.67      26.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wohlford, Grace G         16 HOKI-VA                25.93      26.49  
 34 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC                 26.68      26.57  
 35 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA                26.33      26.60  
 36 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC                 26.81      26.61  
 37 Behnke, Maria E           17 RAPP-VA                26.19      26.66  
 38 Gay, Lexi K               15 Barracudas-SE          26.21      26.67  
 39 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA                26.23      26.71  
 40 Spuchesi, Amber N         16 RAPP-VA                26.62      26.74  
 41 Skaines, Nikki M          17 PWSC-VA                26.23      26.77  
 42 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA                 27.07      26.79  
 43 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC                25.94      26.82  
 43 Cornwell, Devyn M         16 OCCS-PV                27.85      26.82  
 45 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                 27.07      26.83  
 46 Lazerson, Rebecca D       16 STAT-VA                27.50      26.84  
 47 Jones, Madden E           15 SGSA-NC                26.98      26.85  
 48 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                 27.84      26.88  
 49 Chenault, Makenzie E      17 LY-VA                  26.91      26.91  
 49 Fillinger, Reagan M       15 OCCS-PV                26.87      26.91  
 51 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA                27.45      26.95  
 52 Bowman, Morgan O          16 PSDN-VA                27.05      27.01  
 52 Snell, Erica A            16 PA-SE                  26.85      27.01  
 54 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV                28.03      27.02  
 54 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                 26.49      27.02  
 56 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD                 26.45      27.11  
 57 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA                27.71      27.16  
 57 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA                 27.07      27.16  
 59 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA                 27.23      27.21  
 60 Juday, Sinead M           17 WST-VA                 26.56      27.25  
 61 Mazur, Rebecca L          15 OCCS-PV                27.49      27.29  
 62 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC                 27.35      27.30  
 63 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                 26.57      27.32  
 63 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC                 27.36      27.32  
 65 Isbell, Lillian G         17 GATR-VA                27.61      27.36  
 66 McCune, Kristina G        15 PA-SE                  29.22      27.45  
 67 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                  26.75      27.52  
 68 Fairbanks, Lindsay J      17 WST-VA                 26.86      27.56  
 69 Tipmongkol, Sara D        17 PWSC-VA                27.25      27.64  
 70 Davisson, Erin G          15 OCCS-PV                28.04      27.71  
 71 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA                 28.02      27.79  
 72 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                 27.71      27.88  
 72 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      15 NMA-NC                 28.14      27.88  
 74 Kite, Katie A             17 PA-SE                  28.22      27.90  
 75 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC                27.43      27.94  
 76 Horton, Rickey E          15 HOKI-VA                28.08      27.96  
 77 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD                 29.08      28.01  
 78 Martin, Meredith A        15 CYAC-VA                27.70      28.06  
 79 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA                28.98      28.17  
 80 Green, Cara L             15 FSC-MD                 28.80      28.18  
 81 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC                 27.75      28.19  
 82 Miller, Breanna R         16 TWA-NC                 27.81      28.20  
 82 Hill, Emma K              16 SMAC-VA                29.02      28.20  
 84 Penix, Reagan E           17 UN-SE-SE               28.20      28.33  
 85 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA                28.55      28.38  
 86 Keith, Abby M             15 WST-VA                 28.07      28.39  
 87 Odonnell, Mary G          16 OCCS-PV                27.81      28.42  
 87 Graham, Logan M           17 HOKI-VA                29.03      28.42  
 87 Strickland, Olivia R      16 GATR-VA                28.76      28.42  
 90 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD                 28.37      28.58  
 91 Fitzgerald, McKina C      17 SMAC-VA                28.35      28.60  
 92 Nitzsche, Anjali C        16 CYAC-VA                27.73      28.62  
 92 Rozman, Cassie L          15 OCCS-PV                30.77      28.62  
 94 Eyler, Madisen H          15 FSC-MD                 28.41      28.68  
 95 Belcher, Caitlyn E        16 Barracudas-SE          27.89      28.69  
 95 Spahr, Madeline M         18 LY-VA                  27.93      28.69  
 97 Gay, Meagan E             17 Barracudas-SE          28.34      28.73  
 98 Russell, Emma Kate K      16 GATR-VA                28.37      28.85  
 99 Kuennen, Olivia R         15 LASO-VA                28.22      28.96  
100 Dykes, Skyler M           17 Barracudas-SE          28.75      29.06  
101 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                 28.11      29.18  
102 Walker, Syd A             15 LY-VA                  29.19      29.23  
103 Warren, Ashley P          16 LY-VA                  28.76      29.24  
104 Brown, Gillian A          16 Unts-VA                29.34      29.25  
105 Odonnell, Carli E         15 OCCS-PV                29.28      29.38  
106 Braud, Elizabeth C        16 GATR-VA                29.69      29.58  
107 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA                 29.47      29.59  
108 Bohs, Kayleigh A          16 FSC-MD                 30.46      29.61  
109 Hilovsky, Sydney          15 SFY-VA                 29.77      29.68  
110 Graham, Anna W            16 LASO-VA                29.57      29.77  
111 Dunning, Olivia R         15 HOKI-VA                29.06      29.98  
111 Grove, Hannah C           15 SCAT-VA                29.71      29.98  
113 Sudweeks, Erin            15 HOKI-VA                30.83      29.99  
114 Young, Libby P            16 SMAC-VA                29.88      30.12  
115 Whalen, Tess A            15 WST-VA                 29.86      30.23  
116 Bicar, Cheyenne S         16 OCCS-PV                31.56      30.28  
117 Allmon, Piper J           15 FSC-MD                 30.85      30.37  
118 Dooley, Erin K            17 WST-VA                 29.72      30.67  
119 Arthur, Abbie M           15 GATR-VA                29.87      31.46  
120 Ballentine, Holly M       16 FSC-MD                 31.53      31.54  
121 Shively, Blaire E         15 FSC-MD                 33.16      32.09  
122 Meade, Autumn L           16 Unattached-VA          38.05      37.53  
 -- Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                 26.50         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV                21.08      21.05  
  2 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA                21.18      21.13  
  3 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                21.06      21.26  
  4 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC                21.68      21.82  
  5 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC                22.26      22.04  
  6 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                  22.57      22.12  
  7 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                  22.52      22.17  
  8 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV                22.12      22.28  
  9 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV                22.40      22.37  
 10 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV                22.66      22.70  
B - Final
 11 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA                22.83      22.23  
 12 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV                22.76      22.63  
 13 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV                22.89      22.79  
 14 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                22.74      22.88  
 15 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC                 23.08      22.90  
 16 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA                22.96      22.92  
 17 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV                23.01      23.03  
 17 Thies, Evan               16 OCCS-PV                22.94      23.03  
 19 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV                23.21      23.35  
 20 Whalen, Kevin A           17 WST-VA                 23.08      23.44  
C - Final
 21 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                 23.41      22.88  
 22 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                  23.22      22.90  
 23 Scott, Matthew D          17 STAT-VA                23.32      22.92  
 24 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                  23.41      23.20  
 25 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC                23.30      23.32  
 26 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV                23.46      23.47  
 27 Smith, Noah A             17 PA-SE                  23.33      23.53  
 28 Carter, Langston A        17 OCCS-PV                23.43      23.64  
 29 Tate, Zach R              17 PA-SE                  23.46      23.70  
 30 Schafer, David D          18 LY-VA                  23.44      23.94  
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                21.18      21.06  
  2 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV                21.31      21.08  
  3 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA                21.85      21.18  
  4 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC                21.97      21.68  
  5 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV                23.02      22.12  
  6 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC                22.65      22.26  
  7 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV                22.83      22.40  
  8 Brice, Luke A             16 PA-SE                  22.23      22.52  
  9 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                  22.04      22.57  
 10 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV                23.24      22.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                23.27      22.74  
 12 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV                22.74      22.76  
 13 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA                22.77      22.83  
 14 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV                23.51      22.89  
 15 Thies, Evan               16 OCCS-PV                23.70      22.94  
 16 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA                22.65      22.96  
 17 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV                23.29      23.01  
 18 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC                 23.62      23.08  
 18 Whalen, Kevin A           17 WST-VA                 22.38      23.08  
 20 Lansberry, Austin M       16 OCCS-PV                23.65      23.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                  23.78      23.22  
 22 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC                23.98      23.30  
 23 Scott, Matthew D          17 STAT-VA                22.71      23.32  
 24 Smith, Noah A             17 PA-SE                  23.26      23.33  
 25 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV                23.99      23.37  
 26 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                 23.44      23.41  
 26 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                  23.95      23.41  
 28 Carter, Langston A        17 OCCS-PV                23.29      23.43  
 29 Schafer, David D          18 LY-VA                  23.48      23.44  
 30 Tate, Zach R              17 PA-SE                  23.88      23.46  
 30 Caron, Christopher I      17 OCCS-PV                23.87      23.46  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Fleming, Nicklaus M       15 STAT-VA                24.00      23.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Logan A            17 PA-SE                  23.62      23.59  
 34 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                  24.17      23.67  
 34 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA                24.27      23.67  
 36 DeBord, Tanner M          17 LASO-VA                24.57      23.71  
 37 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV                24.73      23.74  
 38 Davidson, Ben P           17 LY-VA                  23.13      23.75  
 39 Grimmett, Brian B         16 LY-VA                  24.16      23.76  
 40 Leckrone, Thomas S        17 ACAC-VA                24.33      23.77  
 41 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD                 23.61      23.82  
 42 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA                24.02      23.83  
 43 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA                24.11      23.84  
 44 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA                24.17      23.86  
 45 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC                24.58      23.90  
 46 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA                24.16      23.96  
 47 Davis III, Trey A         16 OCCS-PV                24.50      24.09  
 48 Sherzad, Zadron A         15 STAT-VA                24.57      24.15  
 49 Radocha, Maxwell C        17 OCCS-PV                24.86      24.17  
 50 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                 25.07      24.23  
 51 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                 24.45      24.24  
 52 Stephens, Nathan J        16 PSDN-VA                24.78      24.29  
 53 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV                24.89      24.37  
 54 Karp, Steph P             15 CYAC-VA                24.41      24.41  
 55 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA                24.66      24.54  
 56 Bloomer, Ty M             15 Unattached-VA          25.25      24.58  
 57 Monis, Anthony D          15 PWSC-VA                25.25      24.61  
 58 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                  23.56      24.69  
 59 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                 25.35      24.81  
 60 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                  25.26      24.89  
 60 Linville, Owen B          16 CYAC-VA                25.10      24.89  
 62 Neal, Jacob D             15 OCCS-PV                25.37      24.95  
 63 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA                24.71      25.00  
 63 Poley, Alex W             16 RAPP-VA                24.62      25.00  
 65 Villanueva, Sebastian N   16 OCCS-PV                26.28      25.05  
 65 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC                25.26      25.05  
 67 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC                25.10      25.12  
 68 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA                25.43      25.23  
 69 Bush, Nick M              17 LASO-VA                25.71      25.30  
 70 Bell, Jackson S           15 LASO-VA                25.49      25.37  
 71 Henningsen, Mack R        16 LASO-VA                26.30      25.56  
 72 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD                 25.66      25.70  
 73 Zong, David Y             15 OCCS-PV                26.60      25.81  
 74 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC                 27.11      25.86  
 75 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                 25.83      25.96  
 76 Maksimowicz, Chris F      16 OCCS-PV                26.13      26.06  
 77 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC                 29.77      26.13  
 78 Lee, Brian R              16 OCCS-PV                27.82      26.38  
 79 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC                 26.62      26.45  
 80 Laursen, Riley J          15 SMAC-NC                27.10      26.46  
 81 Cale, Logan M             17 LASO-VA                26.92      27.03  
 82 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA                26.75      27.08  
 83 Bush, Kolbe K             15 LASO-VA                28.43      28.18  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               2:26.27    2:23.34  
                  32.05     1:08.60 (36.55)     1:46.59 (37.99)     2:23.34 (36.75)
  2 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        2:30.07    2:29.37  
                  34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)     1:50.74 (38.64)     2:29.37 (38.63)
  3 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              2:34.80    2:31.23  
                  34.84     1:13.26 (38.42)     1:52.14 (38.88)     2:31.23 (39.09)
  4 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              2:36.31    2:31.77  
                  33.70     1:13.07 (39.37)     1:52.72 (39.65)     2:31.77 (39.05)
  5 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              2:33.28    2:32.19  
                  34.54     1:12.11 (37.57)     1:51.56 (39.45)     2:32.19 (40.63)
  6 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               2:35.36    2:33.37  
                  34.93     1:13.96 (39.03)     1:53.33 (39.37)     2:33.37 (40.04)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              2:32.17    2:33.79  
                  34.35     1:13.23 (38.88)     1:53.48 (40.25)     2:33.79 (40.31)
  8 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              2:35.94    2:35.93  
                  35.69     1:15.36 (39.67)     1:55.52 (40.16)     2:35.93 (40.41)
  9 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:39.61    2:36.21  
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)     1:56.38 (40.69)     2:36.21 (39.83)
 10 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              2:35.77    2:37.23  
                  35.80     1:15.97 (40.17)     1:56.21 (40.24)     2:37.23 (41.02)
B - Final
 11 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               2:41.02    2:36.64  
                  35.39     1:15.04 (39.65)     1:55.09 (40.05)     2:36.64 (41.55)
 12 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              2:41.04    2:37.20  
                  35.83     1:16.13 (40.30)     1:58.11 (41.98)     2:37.20 (39.09)
 13 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               2:41.41    2:41.39  
                  35.03     1:15.42 (40.39)     1:57.85 (42.43)     2:41.39 (43.54)
 14 Reed, Ella E              13 CYAC-VA              2:43.38    2:41.47  
                  35.72     1:15.69 (39.97)     1:57.91 (42.22)     2:41.47 (43.56)
 15 Anama, Ellyn L            14 SFY-VA               2:46.12    2:42.03  
                  36.50     1:17.77 (41.27)     2:00.51 (42.74)     2:42.03 (41.52)
 16 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               2:43.81    2:42.04  
                  35.72     1:18.03 (42.31)     2:00.72 (42.69)     2:42.04 (41.32)
 17 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              2:46.14    2:42.79  
                  36.95     1:18.45 (41.50)     2:01.56 (43.11)     2:42.79 (41.23)
 18 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               2:41.51    2:42.94  
                  36.69     1:18.02 (41.33)     2:00.37 (42.35)     2:42.94 (42.57)
 19 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC               2:45.94    2:45.63  
                  36.14     1:18.38 (42.24)     2:01.80 (43.42)     2:45.63 (43.83)
 20 Solenberger, Savannah R   14 OCCS-PV              2:44.12    2:45.90  
                  37.60     1:19.44 (41.84)     2:02.70 (43.26)     2:45.90 (43.20)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          14 NRG-MA               2:21.90    2:26.27  
                  32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)     1:48.42 (38.48)     2:26.27 (37.85)
  2 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        2:28.06    2:30.07  
                  34.50     1:12.42 (37.92)     1:50.97 (38.55)     2:30.07 (39.10)
  3 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              2:31.16    2:32.17  
                  34.06     1:12.73 (38.67)     1:52.32 (39.59)     2:32.17 (39.85)
  4 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              2:31.13    2:33.28  
                  34.80     1:14.19 (39.39)     1:53.37 (39.18)     2:33.28 (39.91)
  5 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              2:33.31    2:34.80  
                  35.92     1:15.07 (39.15)     1:54.75 (39.68)     2:34.80 (40.05)
  6 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               2:33.77    2:35.36  
                  35.20     1:15.07 (39.87)     1:55.54 (40.47)     2:35.36 (39.82)
  7 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              2:46.97    2:35.77  
                  35.34     1:15.02 (39.68)     1:55.56 (40.54)     2:35.77 (40.21)
  8 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              2:34.72    2:35.94  
                  36.42     1:15.67 (39.25)     1:56.07 (40.40)     2:35.94 (39.87)
  9 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              2:36.42    2:36.31  
                  34.52     1:14.28 (39.76)     1:56.00 (41.72)     2:36.31 (40.31)
 10 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:35.75    2:39.61  
                  36.58     1:17.64 (41.06)     1:58.83 (41.19)     2:39.61 (40.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               2:30.85    2:41.02  
                  36.50     1:17.82 (41.32)     2:00.76 (42.94)     2:41.02 (40.26)
 12 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              2:43.18    2:41.04  
                  36.07     1:16.90 (40.83)     1:58.86 (41.96)     2:41.04 (42.18)
 13 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               2:49.04    2:41.41  
                  35.08     1:15.47 (40.39)     1:58.01 (42.54)     2:41.41 (43.40)
 14 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               2:40.67    2:41.51  
                  36.56     1:17.64 (41.08)     1:59.32 (41.68)     2:41.51 (42.19)
 15 Reed, Ella E              13 CYAC-VA              2:39.93    2:43.38  
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)     1:59.50 (42.92)     2:43.38 (43.88)
 16 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               2:45.56    2:43.81  
                  36.34     1:18.59 (42.25)     2:01.31 (42.72)     2:43.81 (42.50)
 17 Solenberger, Savannah R   14 OCCS-PV              2:49.33    2:44.12  
                  37.48     1:18.90 (41.42)     2:01.78 (42.88)     2:44.12 (42.34)
 18 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC               2:46.41    2:45.94  
                  36.48     1:18.40 (41.92)     2:02.06 (43.66)     2:45.94 (43.88)
 19 Anama, Ellyn L            14 SFY-VA               2:41.52    2:46.12  
                  36.64     1:19.14 (42.50)     2:02.65 (43.51)     2:46.12 (43.47)
 20 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              2:46.30    2:46.14  
                  38.06     1:19.79 (41.73)     2:02.83 (43.04)     2:46.14 (43.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV              2:55.21    2:48.93  
                  38.18     1:21.78 (43.60)     2:05.93 (44.15)     2:48.93 (43.00)
 22 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:45.60    2:49.19  
                  38.60     1:21.42 (42.82)     2:05.42 (44.00)     2:49.19 (43.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hanstedt, Lucy E          13 STRM-VA              2:55.67    2:50.70  
                  38.26     1:21.83 (43.57)     2:06.53 (44.70)     2:50.70 (44.17)
 24 Loder, Lexi G             13 STAT-VA              2:52.23    2:50.87  
                  38.98     1:22.36 (43.38)     2:06.57 (44.21)     2:50.87 (44.30)
 25 Foster, Mackenzie A       14 NMA-NC               2:53.96    2:50.97  
                  38.49     1:21.61 (43.12)     2:06.00 (44.39)     2:50.97 (44.97)
 26 Yu, Sophia                13 CYAC-VA              2:50.91    2:50.98  
                  37.93     1:22.15 (44.22)     2:07.22 (45.07)     2:50.98 (43.76)
 27 Mays, Erin E              13 PA-SE                2:56.63    2:50.99  
                  39.96     1:25.09 (45.13)     2:08.44 (43.35)     2:50.99 (42.55)
 28 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              2:51.20    2:51.10  
                  38.84     1:23.11 (44.27)     2:07.69 (44.58)     2:51.10 (43.41)
 29 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              2:49.64    2:51.42  
                  40.54     1:24.25 (43.71)     2:07.85 (43.60)     2:51.42 (43.57)
 30 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    13 FSC-MD               2:55.85    2:52.05  
                  39.41     1:23.62 (44.21)     2:09.68 (46.06)     2:52.05 (42.37)
 31 Nussbaum, Lexi J          13 HOKI-VA              2:54.52    2:52.10  
                  39.42     1:23.03 (43.61)     2:07.85 (44.82)     2:52.10 (44.25)
 32 Harrington, Olivia J      13 STAT-VA              2:52.19    2:52.11  
                  40.06     1:24.70 (44.64)     2:08.94 (44.24)     2:52.11 (43.17)
 33 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               2:57.23    2:52.35  
                  38.52     1:22.63 (44.11)     2:07.53 (44.90)     2:52.35 (44.82)
 34 Barnes, Elysia N          13 PSDN-VA              2:50.40    2:52.49  
                  38.15     1:21.32 (43.17)     2:06.28 (44.96)     2:52.49 (46.21)
 35 Czaja, Emily              13 PSDN-VA              2:52.12    2:54.21  
                  38.65     1:24.80 (46.15)     2:09.56 (44.76)     2:54.21 (44.65)
 36 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA              2:56.96    2:54.83  
                  38.93     1:23.99 (45.06)     2:10.07 (46.08)     2:54.83 (44.76)
 37 Hopkins, Sarah N          14 OCCS-PV              2:57.12    2:54.88  
                  38.51     1:22.32 (43.81)     2:08.43 (46.11)     2:54.88 (46.45)
 38 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV              2:53.01    2:55.03  
                  38.89     1:22.03 (43.14)     2:09.28 (47.25)     2:55.03 (45.75)
 39 Coker, Tyler M            13 SGSA-NC              2:56.40    2:55.59  
                  40.06     1:25.79 (45.73)     2:11.90 (46.11)     2:55.59 (43.69)
 40 Breza, Morgan M           13 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:56.79  
                  39.24     1:24.85 (45.61)     2:10.93 (46.08)     2:56.79 (45.86)
 41 Sprouse, Madelynn J       13 SCAT-VA              2:50.65    2:57.05  
                  39.95     1:24.80 (44.85)     2:10.66 (45.86)     2:57.05 (46.39)
 42 Burnsed, Adaire M         13 CYAC-VA              3:07.68    2:57.50  
                  37.86     1:23.34 (45.48)     2:09.52 (46.18)     2:57.50 (47.98)
 43 Gravuer, Kiersten M       13 NRG-MA               2:59.79    2:58.89  
                  41.20     1:26.85 (45.65)     2:12.89 (46.04)     2:58.89 (46.00)
 44 Farabaugh, Kristen N      13 CYAC-VA              3:01.11    3:00.79  
                  40.82     1:27.80 (46.98)     2:15.29 (47.49)     3:00.79 (45.50)
 45 Nelson, Jordana M         13 STAT-VA              2:59.97    3:01.52  
                  41.34     1:27.30 (45.96)     2:14.65 (47.35)     3:01.52 (46.87)
 46 Casey, Olivia K           13 STRM-VA              3:07.88    3:01.92  
                  41.33     1:28.08 (46.75)     2:15.25 (47.17)     3:01.92 (46.67)
 47 Armel, Lindley M          13 WST-VA               3:10.64    3:02.22  
                  41.90     1:29.05 (47.15)     2:15.56 (46.51)     3:02.22 (46.66)
 48 Geddings, Grace G         13 STAT-VA              2:59.17    3:03.59  
                  42.04     1:28.49 (46.45)     2:16.49 (48.00)     3:03.59 (47.10)
 49 Thomas, Jada L            14 PWSC-VA              3:10.67    3:04.18  
                  42.72     1:29.41 (46.69)     2:17.89 (48.48)     3:04.18 (46.29)
 50 Cooper, Megan E           13 Barracudas-SE        3:06.91    3:04.68  
                  41.54     1:29.44 (47.90)     2:17.59 (48.15)     3:04.68 (47.09)
 51 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD               3:05.85    3:07.10  
                  44.42     1:31.94 (47.52)     2:20.28 (48.34)     3:07.10 (46.82)
 52 Aitken, Bridget M         14 PSDN-VA              3:08.14    3:08.27  
                  43.75     1:32.04 (48.29)     2:20.67 (48.63)     3:08.27 (47.60)
 53 Copening, Emma G          13 SCAT-VA              3:01.51    3:08.78  
                  42.75     1:30.84 (48.09)     2:21.49 (50.65)     3:08.78 (47.29)
 54 Riggan, Clara C           14 SMAC-VA              3:08.73    3:10.67  
                  43.68     1:31.65 (47.97)     2:21.81 (50.16)     3:10.67 (48.86)
 55 Lilly, Grace E            14 WST-VA               3:20.22    3:12.36  
                  45.02     1:34.38 (49.36)     2:23.45 (49.07)     3:12.36 (48.91)
 56 Novitsky, Sophie R        13 OCCS-PV              3:15.60    3:13.78  
                  43.98     1:32.96 (48.98)     2:23.77 (50.81)     3:13.78 (50.01)
 57 Snyder, Natalie H         13 WST-VA               3:21.61    3:14.60  
                  46.02     1:34.88 (48.86)     2:26.01 (51.13)     3:14.60 (48.59)
 58 Shen, Grace Y             13 HOKI-VA              3:19.36    3:16.59  
                  44.27     1:33.93 (49.66)     2:25.74 (51.81)     3:16.59 (50.85)
 59 Hatfield, Lindsay L       13 LY-VA                3:20.25    3:16.69  
                  44.37     1:32.34 (47.97)     2:19.99 (47.65)     3:16.69 (56.70)
 60 Lane, Caitlyn A           13 PSDN-VA              3:27.68    3:17.88  
                  44.98     1:35.53 (50.55)     2:26.83 (51.30)     3:17.88 (51.05)
 61 Wagenseil, Barrett W      14 SMAC-NC              3:23.23    3:20.10  
                  46.37     1:36.54 (50.17)     2:27.08 (50.54)     3:20.10 (53.02)
 62 Denecke, Elizabeth C      13 TSU-VA               3:28.33    3:20.38  
                  44.55     1:35.50 (50.95)     2:29.03 (53.53)     3:20.38 (51.35)
 63 Elkins, Alice A           13 SMAC-VA                   NT    3:25.25  
                  47.24     1:39.46 (52.22)     2:33.71 (54.25)     3:25.25 (51.54)
 64 Young, Molly E            13 WST-VA               3:24.02    3:25.67  
                  47.75     1:40.63 (52.88)     2:34.62 (53.99)     3:25.67 (51.05)
 65 Blevins, Lynsey J         14 LASO-VA              3:27.83    3:29.90  
                  46.89     1:41.21 (54.32)     2:36.89 (55.68)     3:29.90 (53.01)
 66 Darr, Taryn               13 OCCS-PV              3:28.32    3:38.94  
                  49.54     1:46.21 (56.67)     2:42.82 (56.61)     3:38.94 (56.12)
 67 Roach, Evelyn M           13 WST-VA               4:08.52    4:08.00  
                  56.10   2:00.93 (1:04.83)   3:04.40 (1:03.47)   4:08.00 (1:03.60)
 68 Hall, Cassidy M           14 SCAT-VA              4:10.11    4:09.99  
                  55.01   1:59.81 (1:04.80)   3:06.07 (1:06.26)   4:09.99 (1:03.92)
 -- Schaffling, Sam N         14 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.07     1:42.97 (53.90)     2:36.70 (53.73)          DQ (53.13)
 -- Box, Emily E              14 LY-VA                4:28.74         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  56.63   2:02.87 (1:06.24)   3:12.07 (1:09.20)        DQ (1:06.75)
 -- Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC               3:02.61         DQ  
      False start
                  38.34     1:21.07 (42.73)     2:05.60 (44.53)          DQ (43.54)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                2:19.87    2:16.75  
                  29.83     1:04.13 (34.30)     1:40.11 (35.98)     2:16.75 (36.64)
  2 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              2:23.52    2:17.47  
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:42.77 (36.12)     2:17.47 (34.70)
  3 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              2:21.34    2:20.29  
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)     1:43.70 (36.47)     2:20.29 (36.59)
  4 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              2:23.81    2:21.34  
                  31.98     1:08.10 (36.12)     1:45.21 (37.11)     2:21.34 (36.13)
  5 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA              2:29.92    2:26.04  
                  33.44     1:10.27 (36.83)     1:48.22 (37.95)     2:26.04 (37.82)
  6 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:27.79    2:27.00  
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:48.41 (38.24)     2:27.00 (38.59)
  7 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              2:29.37    2:27.85  
                  33.39     1:10.90 (37.51)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:27.85 (38.27)
  8 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              2:29.28    2:28.36  
                  33.17     1:10.76 (37.59)     1:49.44 (38.68)     2:28.36 (38.92)
  9 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              2:31.70    2:30.62  
                  33.22     1:11.67 (38.45)     1:51.52 (39.85)     2:30.62 (39.10)
 -- Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:30.40         DQ  
                  33.90     1:12.27 (38.37)     1:51.99 (39.72)          DQ (38.76)
B - Final
 11 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              2:34.51    2:30.73  
                  33.04     1:11.73 (38.69)     1:51.17 (39.44)     2:30.73 (39.56)
 12 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                2:36.27    2:31.69  
                  34.35     1:14.68 (40.33)     1:54.26 (39.58)     2:31.69 (37.43)
 13 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA              2:32.56    2:32.42  
                  33.90     1:12.81 (38.91)     1:52.51 (39.70)     2:32.42 (39.91)
 14 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA              2:37.68    2:32.59  
                  34.40     1:13.56 (39.16)     1:53.14 (39.58)     2:32.59 (39.45)
 15 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               2:37.05    2:33.71  
                  34.52     1:14.20 (39.68)     1:54.33 (40.13)     2:33.71 (39.38)
 16 Holzwarth, Andrew W       14 CYAC-VA              2:35.77    2:33.77  
                  34.25     1:13.20 (38.95)     1:53.38 (40.18)     2:33.77 (40.39)
 17 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              2:38.83    2:33.84  
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)     1:54.33 (39.68)     2:33.84 (39.51)
 18 Slawson, Lane T           13 PA-SE                2:36.24    2:33.90  
                  33.76     1:14.14 (40.38)     1:54.87 (40.73)     2:33.90 (39.03)
 19 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV              2:36.24    2:36.18  
                  34.70     1:14.43 (39.73)     1:55.83 (41.40)     2:36.18 (40.35)
 20 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              2:36.20    2:37.31  
                  35.62     1:15.15 (39.53)     1:56.51 (41.36)     2:37.31 (40.80)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                2:20.44    2:19.87  
                  31.47     1:06.94 (35.47)     1:43.37 (36.43)     2:19.87 (36.50)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              2:26.16    2:21.34  
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)     1:44.78 (36.53)     2:21.34 (36.56)
  3 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              2:27.16    2:23.52  
                  32.08     1:09.03 (36.95)     1:46.33 (37.30)     2:23.52 (37.19)
  4 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              2:33.34    2:23.81  
                  32.20     1:08.81 (36.61)     1:46.50 (37.69)     2:23.81 (37.31)
  5 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:34.42    2:27.79  
                  33.57     1:11.56 (37.99)     1:50.04 (38.48)     2:27.79 (37.75)
  6 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC              2:28.89    2:28.09  
                  34.09     1:11.75 (37.66)     1:50.06 (38.31)     2:28.09 (38.03)
  7 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              2:28.77    2:29.28  
                  34.29     1:12.31 (38.02)     1:51.47 (39.16)     2:29.28 (37.81)
  8 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              2:30.73    2:29.37  
                  33.61     1:11.19 (37.58)     1:49.84 (38.65)     2:29.37 (39.53)
  9 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA              2:27.71    2:29.92  
                  34.18     1:11.25 (37.07)     1:50.23 (38.98)     2:29.92 (39.69)
 10 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:32.07    2:30.40  
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:51.82 (39.45)     2:30.40 (38.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              2:31.24    2:31.70  
                  34.50     1:13.09 (38.59)     1:52.74 (39.65)     2:31.70 (38.96)
 12 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA              2:41.72    2:32.56  
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)     1:52.38 (39.13)     2:32.56 (40.18)
 13 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              2:36.20    2:34.51  
                  33.58     1:12.92 (39.34)     1:53.32 (40.40)     2:34.51 (41.19)
 14 Holzwarth, Andrew W       14 CYAC-VA              2:35.13    2:35.77  
                  35.52     1:15.07 (39.55)     1:55.70 (40.63)     2:35.77 (40.07)
 15 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              2:45.07    2:36.20  
                  35.19     1:15.34 (40.15)     1:55.63 (40.29)     2:36.20 (40.57)
 16 Slawson, Lane T           13 PA-SE                2:42.14    2:36.24  
                  35.05     1:15.51 (40.46)     1:57.14 (41.63)     2:36.24 (39.10)
 16 Ossenfort, Will K         14 OCCS-PV              2:52.41    2:36.24  
                  35.05     1:15.25 (40.20)     1:56.66 (41.41)     2:36.24 (39.58)
 18 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                2:40.35    2:36.27  
                  35.10     1:15.75 (40.65)     1:57.24 (41.49)     2:36.27 (39.03)
 19 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               2:45.76    2:37.05  
                  35.91     1:16.13 (40.22)     1:56.97 (40.84)     2:37.05 (40.08)
 20 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA              2:35.78    2:37.68  
                  35.99     1:16.15 (40.16)     1:57.69 (41.54)     2:37.68 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              2:37.99    2:38.83  
                  35.19     1:15.33 (40.14)     1:56.85 (41.52)     2:38.83 (41.98)
 22 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA              2:38.88    2:40.16  
                  35.91     1:15.63 (39.72)     1:57.66 (42.03)     2:40.16 (42.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA              2:39.26    2:40.24  
                  36.22     1:17.66 (41.44)     1:59.23 (41.57)     2:40.24 (41.01)
 24 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV              2:41.04    2:40.75  
                  36.39     1:17.01 (40.62)     1:59.38 (42.37)     2:40.75 (41.37)
 25 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              2:37.46    2:42.79  
                  35.81     1:17.51 (41.70)     2:00.55 (43.04)     2:42.79 (42.24)
 26 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              2:46.89    2:42.97  
                  36.37     1:18.29 (41.92)     2:00.81 (42.52)     2:42.97 (42.16)
 27 Thompson, Kyle J          13 OCCS-PV              2:40.13    2:45.79  
                  35.88     1:18.61 (42.73)     2:02.60 (43.99)     2:45.79 (43.19)
 28 Abbott, Ethan F           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:49.16  
                  37.85     1:21.63 (43.78)     2:05.79 (44.16)     2:49.16 (43.37)
 29 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA              2:52.23    2:49.21  
                  38.05     1:21.60 (43.55)     2:06.33 (44.73)     2:49.21 (42.88)
 30 Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA                2:46.50    2:49.77  
                  38.78     1:22.18 (43.40)     2:06.55 (44.37)     2:49.77 (43.22)
 31 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              3:10.65    2:53.97  
                  41.22     1:25.98 (44.76)     2:10.52 (44.54)     2:53.97 (43.45)
 32 Craig, Fields F           14 CYAC-VA              2:51.42    2:55.06  
                  40.04     1:25.59 (45.55)     2:10.14 (44.55)     2:55.06 (44.92)
 33 Goldstein, Nich D         13 HOKI-VA              3:20.13    2:55.99  
                  41.18     1:26.08 (44.90)     2:12.88 (46.80)     2:55.99 (43.11)
 34 Aldridge, Nick G          13 SMAC-VA              2:53.98    2:57.18  
                  39.14     1:25.52 (46.38)     2:12.07 (46.55)     2:57.18 (45.11)
 35 Boothe, Jackson T         14 LASO-VA              2:56.43    2:57.20  
                  39.04     1:24.30 (45.26)     2:11.39 (47.09)     2:57.20 (45.81)
 36 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               3:08.81    2:58.68  
                  40.62     1:25.93 (45.31)     2:12.64 (46.71)     2:58.68 (46.04)
 37 Gibbs, Talmage G          13 STRM-VA                   NT    2:59.32  
                  40.67     1:27.78 (47.11)     2:14.74 (46.96)     2:59.32 (44.58)
 38 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA              3:05.58    2:59.76  
                  41.22     1:28.33 (47.11)     2:15.37 (47.04)     2:59.76 (44.39)
 39 Deese, Andrew J           13 SFY-VA               3:02.16    3:00.31  
                  40.89     1:26.59 (45.70)     2:13.26 (46.67)     3:00.31 (47.05)
 40 Greenhoe, Harrison T      13 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:03.43  
                  40.63     1:28.00 (47.37)     2:16.66 (48.66)     3:03.43 (46.77)
 41 Czaja, Luke M             13 FSC-MD               3:10.54    3:08.76  
                  42.39     1:29.67 (47.28)     2:20.33 (50.66)     3:08.76 (48.43)
 42 Caldas, Nicholas J        13 WST-VA               3:11.51    3:13.04  
                  44.81     1:35.24 (50.43)     2:26.88 (51.64)     3:13.04 (46.16)
 43 Krouse, Robert J          13 FSC-MD               3:15.45    3:15.00  
                  44.16     1:33.68 (49.52)     2:25.00 (51.32)     3:15.00 (50.00)
 44 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               3:19.83    3:18.17  
                  42.45     1:33.16 (50.71)     2:27.20 (54.04)     3:18.17 (50.97)
 45 Lare, George D            13 FSC-MD               3:20.91    3:18.63  
                  47.38     1:36.47 (49.09)     2:28.18 (51.71)     3:18.63 (50.45)
 46 Berry, James S            13 FSC-MD               3:26.52    3:27.77  
                  47.01     1:38.85 (51.84)     2:32.25 (53.40)     3:27.77 (55.52)
 47 Bauer, Joshua A           14 WST-VA               3:32.33    3:31.05  
                  46.07     1:39.99 (53.92)     2:36.15 (56.16)     3:31.05 (54.90)
 48 Stafford, Henry A         14 FSC-MD               3:45.87    3:46.35  
                  52.64     1:50.84 (58.20)     2:49.93 (59.09)     3:46.35 (56.42)
 49 Fowler, Henry H           13 WST-VA               4:12.12    4:07.57  
                  53.61   1:56.78 (1:03.17)   3:02.34 (1:05.56)   4:07.57 (1:05.23)
 -- Fillo, Nicky J            13 HOKI-VA              2:47.81         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.03     1:18.51 (41.48)     2:00.83 (42.32)          DQ (40.62)
 -- Stearns, Chris I          13 WST-VA               3:59.12         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.38     1:37.26 (52.88)     2:33.04 (55.78)          DQ (55.63)
 -- Atkinson, Henry W         13 PSDN-VA              3:19.62         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.20     1:33.63 (50.43)     2:26.60 (52.97)          DQ (52.01)
 -- Haddox, Evan N            14 OCCS-PV              3:01.44         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  39.41     1:23.06 (43.65)     2:08.44 (45.38)          DQ (43.41)
 -- Huang, Jerry S            13 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.79     1:48.44 (58.65)   2:48.79 (1:00.35)          DQ (57.76)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              2:25.96    2:24.75  
                  32.88     1:09.22 (36.34)     1:46.76 (37.54)     2:24.75 (37.99)
  2 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              2:27.41    2:24.98  
                  34.36     1:11.71 (37.35)     1:47.95 (36.24)     2:24.98 (37.03)
  3 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV              2:28.35    2:26.73  
                  33.23     1:09.59 (36.36)     1:47.76 (38.17)     2:26.73 (38.97)
  4 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               2:31.91    2:28.59  
                  32.60     1:09.64 (37.04)     1:49.34 (39.70)     2:28.59 (39.25)
  5 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               2:35.31    2:29.63  
                  34.12     1:11.47 (37.35)     1:50.47 (39.00)     2:29.63 (39.16)
  6 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              2:29.71    2:30.06  
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:50.66 (38.86)     2:30.06 (39.40)
  7 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA        2:33.86    2:31.49  
                  33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)     1:51.61 (39.66)     2:31.49 (39.88)
  8 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA              2:31.84    2:32.09  
                  34.44     1:12.90 (38.46)     1:52.39 (39.49)     2:32.09 (39.70)
  9 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV              2:30.16    2:32.76  
                  34.87     1:13.15 (38.28)     1:52.75 (39.60)     2:32.76 (40.01)
 -- Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              2:26.08        DFS  
      Declared false start
B - Final
 11 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              2:37.30    2:31.51  
                  33.64     1:11.74 (38.10)     1:51.02 (39.28)     2:31.51 (40.49)
 12 Lazerson, Rebecca D       16 STAT-VA              2:37.27    2:34.17  
                  34.53     1:13.11 (38.58)     1:52.98 (39.87)     2:34.17 (41.19)
 13 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               2:37.97    2:36.55  
                  35.17     1:14.82 (39.65)     1:56.30 (41.48)     2:36.55 (40.25)
 14 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               2:37.51    2:36.56  
                  34.73     1:13.96 (39.23)     1:54.53 (40.57)     2:36.56 (42.03)
 15 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              2:38.84    2:37.47  
                  35.78     1:16.01 (40.23)     1:56.88 (40.87)     2:37.47 (40.59)
 16 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               2:39.64    2:38.65  
                  35.46     1:16.39 (40.93)     1:58.01 (41.62)     2:38.65 (40.64)
 17 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              2:37.71    2:38.77  
                  35.40     1:16.08 (40.68)     1:57.06 (40.98)     2:38.77 (41.71)
 18 Tipmongkol, Sara D        17 PWSC-VA              2:35.46    2:39.33  
                  34.58     1:14.21 (39.63)     1:55.42 (41.21)     2:39.33 (43.91)
 19 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               2:40.65    2:39.72  
                  35.88     1:16.16 (40.28)     1:58.11 (41.95)     2:39.72 (41.61)
 20 Gay, Lexi K               15 Barracudas-SE        2:36.84    2:40.44  
                  35.90     1:17.08 (41.18)   2:40.44 (1:23.36)                    
C - Final
 21 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              2:41.21    2:33.13  
                  34.34     1:12.70 (38.36)     1:53.09 (40.39)     2:33.13 (40.04)
 22 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               2:42.05    2:39.63  
                  35.46     1:15.32 (39.86)     1:57.36 (42.04)     2:39.63 (42.27)
 23 Coley, Bre J              15 LASO-VA              2:43.03    2:42.35  
                  36.25     1:16.58 (40.33)     1:59.07 (42.49)     2:42.35 (43.28)
 24 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA              2:42.96    2:43.28  
                  36.52     1:17.56 (41.04)     1:59.50 (41.94)     2:43.28 (43.78)
 25 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA              2:45.31    2:44.33  
                  36.76     1:18.57 (41.81)     2:01.72 (43.15)     2:44.33 (42.61)
 26 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               2:48.24    2:44.59  
                  37.93     1:20.06 (42.13)     2:03.49 (43.43)     2:44.59 (41.10)
 27 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              2:47.50    2:44.96  
                  35.50     1:16.85 (41.35)     2:00.71 (43.86)     2:44.96 (44.25)
 28 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA              2:48.94    2:45.64  
                  37.24     1:20.18 (42.94)     2:03.60 (43.42)     2:45.64 (42.04)
 29 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                2:49.75    2:46.00  
                  37.38     1:19.39 (42.01)     2:03.46 (44.07)     2:46.00 (42.54)
 30 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA              2:49.22    2:50.05  
                  37.77     1:20.38 (42.61)     2:04.62 (44.24)     2:50.05 (45.43)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              2:26.48    2:25.96  
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:47.53 (38.27)     2:25.96 (38.43)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              2:27.29    2:26.08  
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)     1:49.26 (37.00)     2:26.08 (36.82)
  3 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              2:28.27    2:27.41  
                  34.79     1:13.94 (39.15)     1:50.68 (36.74)     2:27.41 (36.73)
  4 Romine, Paige E           17 OCCS-PV              2:29.51    2:28.35  
                  33.62     1:11.25 (37.63)     1:48.94 (37.69)     2:28.35 (39.41)
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              2:31.95    2:29.71  
                  33.97     1:11.93 (37.96)     1:50.45 (38.52)     2:29.71 (39.26)
  6 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV              2:33.66    2:30.16  
                  34.70     1:12.40 (37.70)     1:51.07 (38.67)     2:30.16 (39.09)
  7 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:31.84  
                  34.09     1:12.30 (38.21)     1:51.66 (39.36)     2:31.84 (40.18)
  8 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               2:33.51    2:31.91  
                  33.69     1:11.86 (38.17)     1:52.02 (40.16)     2:31.91 (39.89)
  9 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA        2:31.92    2:33.86  
                  34.36     1:13.21 (38.85)     1:53.52 (40.31)     2:33.86 (40.34)
 10 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               2:35.21    2:35.31  
                  35.27     1:14.29 (39.02)     1:54.47 (40.18)     2:35.31 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tipmongkol, Sara D        17 PWSC-VA              2:35.38    2:35.46  
                  34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)     1:53.12 (40.03)     2:35.46 (42.34)
 12 Gay, Lexi K               15 Barracudas-SE        2:31.79    2:36.84  
                  35.88     1:15.95 (40.07)     1:56.52 (40.57)     2:36.84 (40.32)
 13 Lazerson, Rebecca D       16 STAT-VA              2:35.85    2:37.27  
                  35.11     1:14.70 (39.59)     1:55.37 (40.67)     2:37.27 (41.90)
 14 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              2:33.32    2:37.30  
                  35.20     1:14.96 (39.76)     1:55.94 (40.98)     2:37.30 (41.36)
 15 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               2:41.88    2:37.51  
                  34.00     1:13.39 (39.39)     1:55.48 (42.09)     2:37.51 (42.03)
 16 Hochard, Dori J           15 OCCS-PV              2:44.27    2:37.71  
                  35.96     1:16.32 (40.36)     1:56.94 (40.62)     2:37.71 (40.77)
 17 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               2:45.32    2:37.97  
                  35.40     1:15.67 (40.27)     1:57.03 (41.36)     2:37.97 (40.94)
 18 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              2:44.23    2:38.84  
                  36.09     1:16.64 (40.55)     1:57.83 (41.19)     2:38.84 (41.01)
 19 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               2:41.46    2:39.64  
                  35.37     1:16.08 (40.71)     1:57.96 (41.88)     2:39.64 (41.68)
 20 Lebed, Michelle           15 NRG-MA               2:41.21    2:40.65  
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)     1:58.44 (41.98)     2:40.65 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              2:28.34    2:41.21  
                  34.78     1:15.25 (40.47)     1:58.70 (43.45)     2:41.21 (42.51)
 22 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               2:37.38    2:41.53  
                  35.60     1:16.08 (40.48)     1:58.56 (42.48)     2:41.53 (42.97)
 23 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               2:42.77    2:42.05  
                  35.68     1:16.38 (40.70)     1:58.87 (42.49)     2:42.05 (43.18)
 24 Knoke, Zandy L            16 RAPP-VA              2:44.89    2:42.96  
                  37.73     1:19.66 (41.93)     2:01.14 (41.48)     2:42.96 (41.82)
 25 Coley, Bre J              15 LASO-VA              2:42.39    2:43.03  
                  36.58     1:17.20 (40.62)     1:59.64 (42.44)     2:43.03 (43.39)
 26 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA              2:47.55    2:45.31  
                  37.45     1:19.90 (42.45)     2:03.33 (43.43)     2:45.31 (41.98)
 27 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              2:43.98    2:47.50  
                  36.14     1:18.10 (41.96)     2:02.81 (44.71)     2:47.50 (44.69)
 28 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               2:34.58    2:48.24  
                  38.69     1:21.86 (43.17)     2:05.84 (43.98)     2:48.24 (42.40)
 29 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA              2:42.38    2:48.94  
                  37.71     1:20.99 (43.28)     2:05.30 (44.31)     2:48.94 (43.64)
 30 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA              2:47.20    2:49.22  
                  37.96     1:19.94 (41.98)     2:04.01 (44.07)     2:49.22 (45.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                2:43.73    2:49.75  
                  39.44     1:22.12 (42.68)     2:06.99 (44.87)     2:49.75 (42.76)
 32 Rozman, Cassie L          15 OCCS-PV              2:53.19    2:49.92  
                  37.79     1:20.33 (42.54)     2:04.28 (43.95)     2:49.92 (45.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              2:50.49    2:49.93  
                  38.59     1:22.41 (43.82)     2:06.41 (44.00)     2:49.93 (43.52)
 34 Mazur, Rebecca L          15 OCCS-PV              2:44.92    2:50.03  
                  38.12     1:22.64 (44.52)     2:07.97 (45.33)     2:50.03 (42.06)
 35 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               2:47.64    2:52.36  
                  40.09     1:22.98 (42.89)     2:07.85 (44.87)     2:52.36 (44.51)
 36 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               2:44.47    2:53.84  
                  39.42     1:22.99 (43.57)     2:08.30 (45.31)     2:53.84 (45.54)
 37 Horton, Rickey E          15 HOKI-VA              2:56.34    2:55.50  
                  38.56     1:23.08 (44.52)     2:08.97 (45.89)     2:55.50 (46.53)
 38 Allmon, Piper J           15 FSC-MD               2:51.07    2:55.72  
                  38.72     1:23.23 (44.51)     2:09.11 (45.88)     2:55.72 (46.61)
 39 Hill, Emma K              16 SMAC-VA              2:57.62    2:57.22  
                  39.43     1:23.77 (44.34)     2:10.96 (47.19)     2:57.22 (46.26)
 40 Brown, Gillian A          16 Unts-VA              2:58.96    2:59.13  
                  39.17     1:23.91 (44.74)     2:10.93 (47.02)     2:59.13 (48.20)
 41 Dunning, Olivia R         15 HOKI-VA              3:05.09    2:59.20  
                  41.63     1:27.24 (45.61)     2:13.69 (46.45)     2:59.20 (45.51)
 42 Grove, Hannah C           15 SCAT-VA              2:56.75    2:59.73  
                  40.45     1:26.35 (45.90)     2:13.20 (46.85)     2:59.73 (46.53)
 43 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               3:07.74    3:00.85  
                  40.34     1:26.44 (46.10)     2:13.78 (47.34)     3:00.85 (47.07)
 44 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA              2:52.29    3:01.05  
                  38.82     1:24.98 (46.16)     2:14.03 (49.05)     3:01.05 (47.02)
 45 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               3:03.90    3:01.38  
                  41.24     1:28.56 (47.32)     2:16.28 (47.72)     3:01.38 (45.10)
 46 Hilovsky, Sydney          15 SFY-VA               3:04.61    3:01.40  
                  41.22     1:27.40 (46.18)     2:14.69 (47.29)     3:01.40 (46.71)
 47 Sudweeks, Erin            15 HOKI-VA              3:10.78    3:18.45  
                  43.25     1:33.10 (49.85)     2:26.26 (53.16)     3:18.45 (52.19)
 48 McCune, Kristina G        15 PA-SE                     NT    3:20.83  
                  41.38     1:30.69 (49.31)     2:25.12 (54.43)     3:20.83 (55.71)
 49 Ayllon, Andrea            15 OCCS-PV              3:26.45    3:23.37  
                  47.30     1:39.03 (51.73)     2:32.16 (53.13)     3:23.37 (51.21)
 50 Shively, Blaire E         15 FSC-MD               3:25.89    3:30.19  
                  46.34     1:39.44 (53.10)     2:34.75 (55.31)     3:30.19 (55.44)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA              2:07.11    2:04.22  
                  28.26       59.84 (31.58)     1:32.00 (32.16)     2:04.22 (32.22)
  2 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV              2:12.05    2:08.92  
                  29.23     1:01.73 (32.50)     1:35.35 (33.62)     2:08.92 (33.57)
  3 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              2:09.34    2:09.28  
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)     1:35.72 (33.26)     2:09.28 (33.56)
  4 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV              2:11.17    2:09.44  
                  29.58     1:02.59 (33.01)     1:36.09 (33.50)     2:09.44 (33.35)
  5 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV              2:11.78    2:09.48  
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)     1:35.81 (33.51)     2:09.48 (33.67)
  6 Thies, Evan               16 OCCS-PV              2:15.34    2:13.73  
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)     1:40.02 (34.93)     2:13.73 (33.71)
  7 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                2:15.31    2:14.41  
                  29.85     1:03.38 (33.53)     1:38.07 (34.69)     2:14.41 (36.34)
  8 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC               2:15.57    2:15.56  
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)     1:40.31 (35.68)     2:15.56 (35.25)
  9 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA              2:15.31    2:15.63  
                  29.87     1:03.91 (34.04)     1:39.35 (35.44)     2:15.63 (36.28)
 10 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD               2:15.48    2:15.89  
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)     1:38.24 (35.15)     2:15.89 (37.65)
B - Final
 11 Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              2:21.46    2:13.90  
                  30.61     1:04.78 (34.17)     1:39.48 (34.70)     2:13.90 (34.42)
 12 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD               2:17.19    2:15.02  
                  29.99     1:03.89 (33.90)     1:39.61 (35.72)     2:15.02 (35.41)
 13 Zolovick, Ryan A          16 HOKI-VA              2:22.25    2:17.06  
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:40.48 (36.38)     2:17.06 (36.58)
 14 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                2:21.58    2:17.28  
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)     1:41.46 (35.73)     2:17.28 (35.82)
 15 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              2:19.26    2:18.28  
                  31.07     1:06.64 (35.57)     1:42.49 (35.85)     2:18.28 (35.79)
 16 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              2:19.72    2:19.32  
                  32.49     1:08.21 (35.72)     1:43.43 (35.22)     2:19.32 (35.89)
 17 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA              2:19.99    2:19.71  
                  30.68     1:06.33 (35.65)     1:43.38 (37.05)     2:19.71 (36.33)
 18 Radocha, Maxwell C        17 OCCS-PV              2:19.15    2:20.34  
                  32.13     1:07.81 (35.68)     1:44.34 (36.53)     2:20.34 (36.00)
 19 Lupi, Mitchell D          18 SWAP-SE              2:21.51    2:20.59  
                  30.81     1:06.68 (35.87)     1:43.86 (37.18)     2:20.59 (36.73)
 20 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD               2:18.03    2:20.87  
                  31.07     1:07.21 (36.14)     1:43.30 (36.09)     2:20.87 (37.57)
C - Final
 21 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA              2:22.27    2:15.34  
                  30.22     1:05.00 (34.78)     1:40.26 (35.26)     2:15.34 (35.08)
 22 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA              2:23.48    2:20.50  
                  31.54     1:07.21 (35.67)     1:43.98 (36.77)     2:20.50 (36.52)
 23 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               2:23.79    2:21.90  
                  30.94     1:07.01 (36.07)     1:44.61 (37.60)     2:21.90 (37.29)
 24 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               2:23.59    2:22.99  
                  30.98     1:08.05 (37.07)     1:45.77 (37.72)     2:22.99 (37.22)
 25 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        2:24.70    2:25.24  
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)     1:48.42 (38.17)     2:25.24 (36.82)
 26 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA              2:25.78    2:25.81  
                  32.61     1:09.56 (36.95)     1:47.81 (38.25)     2:25.81 (38.00)
 27 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                2:28.38    2:29.42  
                  31.93     1:09.58 (37.65)     1:49.40 (39.82)     2:29.42 (40.02)
 28 Bush, Nick M              17 LASO-VA              2:32.53    2:32.68  
                  33.89     1:12.19 (38.30)     1:52.48 (40.29)     2:32.68 (40.20)
 29 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              2:29.97    2:32.91  
                  33.57     1:12.11 (38.54)     1:52.52 (40.41)     2:32.91 (40.39)
 30 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               2:36.88    2:34.13  
                  34.51     1:13.93 (39.42)     1:54.58 (40.65)     2:34.13 (39.55)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nate A            17 RAPP-VA              2:08.00    2:07.11  
                  28.97     1:01.63 (32.66)     1:34.46 (32.83)     2:07.11 (32.65)
  2 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              2:14.57    2:09.34  
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:35.18 (33.22)     2:09.34 (34.16)
  3 Smith, Tanner S           17 OCCS-PV              2:18.28    2:11.17  
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:37.20 (34.12)     2:11.17 (33.97)
  4 Brooks, Jonathan A        16 OCCS-PV              2:15.33    2:11.78  
                  29.90     1:03.75 (33.85)     1:37.61 (33.86)     2:11.78 (34.17)
  5 Diaz, Thomas T            15 OCCS-PV              2:07.85    2:12.05  
                  30.80     1:04.17 (33.37)     1:38.14 (33.97)     2:12.05 (33.91)
  6 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                2:19.76    2:15.31  
                  29.86     1:03.52 (33.66)     1:38.89 (35.37)     2:15.31 (36.42)
  6 Moss, Jonathan T          18 PSDN-VA              2:12.93    2:15.31  
                  31.27     1:05.47 (34.20)     1:40.18 (34.71)     2:15.31 (35.13)
  8 Thies, Evan               16 OCCS-PV              2:19.31    2:15.34  
                  31.16     1:06.03 (34.87)     1:41.28 (35.25)     2:15.34 (34.06)
  9 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD               2:12.44    2:15.48  
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)     1:36.91 (34.48)     2:15.48 (38.57)
 10 Ritchie, George W         16 NMA-NC               2:24.14    2:15.57  
                  30.09     1:04.37 (34.28)     1:40.33 (35.96)     2:15.57 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              2:19.82    2:16.33  
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:41.22 (34.80)     2:16.33 (35.11)
 12 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD               2:15.90    2:17.19  
                  29.98     1:03.97 (33.99)     1:39.75 (35.78)     2:17.19 (37.44)
 13 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              2:24.52    2:17.59  
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)     1:42.62 (36.02)     2:17.59 (34.97)
 14 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD               2:16.29    2:18.03  
                  30.91     1:05.89 (34.98)     1:41.92 (36.03)     2:18.03 (36.11)
 15 Radocha, Maxwell C        17 OCCS-PV              2:22.61    2:19.15  
                  31.47     1:06.53 (35.06)     1:42.58 (36.05)     2:19.15 (36.57)
 16 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              2:18.85    2:19.26  
                  31.33     1:07.22 (35.89)     1:43.23 (36.01)     2:19.26 (36.03)
 17 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              2:24.10    2:19.72  
                  32.11     1:07.61 (35.50)     1:43.83 (36.22)     2:19.72 (35.89)
 18 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA              2:25.53    2:19.99  
                  30.59     1:04.91 (34.32)     1:42.89 (37.98)     2:19.99 (37.10)
 19 Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              2:14.25    2:21.46  
                  31.93     1:07.55 (35.62)     1:44.61 (37.06)     2:21.46 (36.85)
 20 Lupi, Mitchell D          18 SWAP-SE              2:21.70    2:21.51  
                  30.58     1:06.56 (35.98)     1:44.61 (38.05)     2:21.51 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                2:14.86    2:21.58  
                  31.90     1:07.56 (35.66)     1:44.57 (37.01)     2:21.58 (37.01)
 22 Zolovick, Ryan A          16 HOKI-VA              2:18.86    2:22.25  
                  30.89     1:06.85 (35.96)     1:44.77 (37.92)     2:22.25 (37.48)
 23 Sterling, Sam D           16 HOKI-VA              2:21.53    2:22.27  
                  31.46     1:07.99 (36.53)     1:45.11 (37.12)     2:22.27 (37.16)
 24 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA              2:24.51    2:23.48  
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)     1:46.13 (37.34)     2:23.48 (37.35)
 25 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               2:20.95    2:23.59  
                  32.35     1:09.16 (36.81)     1:46.47 (37.31)     2:23.59 (37.12)
 26 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               2:26.53    2:23.79  
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:46.37 (38.18)     2:23.79 (37.42)
 27 Peny, Jack M              17 OCCS-PV              2:23.36    2:23.95  
                  32.74     1:09.50 (36.76)     1:46.74 (37.24)     2:23.95 (37.21)
 28 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        2:22.20    2:24.70  
                  32.55     1:08.78 (36.23)     1:47.00 (38.22)     2:24.70 (37.70)
 29 Moore, Chris J            15 PWSC-VA              2:29.81    2:25.78  
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)     1:47.41 (38.03)     2:25.78 (38.37)
 30 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                2:32.91    2:28.38  
                  32.92     1:10.67 (37.75)     1:49.12 (38.45)     2:28.38 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              2:33.05    2:29.97  
                  33.75     1:12.43 (38.68)     1:50.85 (38.42)     2:29.97 (39.12)
 32 Bush, Nick M              17 LASO-VA              2:30.19    2:32.53  
                  33.90     1:13.02 (39.12)     1:53.32 (40.30)     2:32.53 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               2:43.53    2:36.88  
                  35.40     1:16.05 (40.65)     1:57.15 (41.10)     2:36.88 (39.73)
 34 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC               2:45.45    2:37.42  
                  34.89     1:14.67 (39.78)     1:56.06 (41.39)     2:37.42 (41.36)
 35 Bush, Kolbe K             15 LASO-VA              2:42.32    2:38.12  
                  35.67     1:15.85 (40.18)     1:58.74 (42.89)     2:38.12 (39.38)
 36 Yim, Joshua Y             15 OCCS-PV              2:37.97    2:38.14  
                  35.23     1:15.58 (40.35)     1:57.43 (41.85)     2:38.14 (40.71)
 37 Schafer, David D          18 LY-VA                2:23.06    2:40.73  
                  29.38     1:02.68 (33.30)     1:53.91 (51.23)     2:40.73 (46.82)
 38 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               2:55.16    2:45.91  
                  34.38     1:15.37 (40.99)     2:00.29 (44.92)     2:45.91 (45.62)
 39 Laursen, Riley J          15 SMAC-NC              2:42.22    2:48.36  
                  35.88     1:18.63 (42.75)     2:02.79 (44.16)     2:48.36 (45.57)
 40 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:56.44  
                  39.09     1:22.78 (43.69)     2:07.64 (44.86)     2:56.44 (48.80)
 41 Zong, David Y             15 OCCS-PV              2:54.38    2:56.62  
                  38.25     1:22.34 (44.09)     2:08.60 (46.26)     2:56.62 (48.02)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA                57.94      57.88  
                  28.06       57.88 (29.82)                                        
  2 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                59.16      58.09  
                  28.35       58.09 (29.74)                                        
  3 Yowell, Sarah A           14 OCCS-PV              1:01.31    1:01.23  
                  29.90     1:01.23 (31.33)                                        
  4 Vanyo, Athena A           13 CYAC-VA              1:02.12    1:01.53  
                  30.07     1:01.53 (31.46)                                        
  5 Steckler, Lena D          14 STAT-VA              1:03.31    1:01.59  
                  29.98     1:01.59 (31.61)                                        
  6 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV              1:02.10    1:01.79  
                  29.90     1:01.79 (31.89)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA              1:03.03    1:02.66  
                  30.34     1:02.66 (32.32)                                        
  8 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC               1:04.04    1:03.19  
                  30.75     1:03.19 (32.44)                                        
  9 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              1:04.05    1:03.32  
                  30.40     1:03.32 (32.92)                                        
 10 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:04.04    1:04.68  
                  31.28     1:04.68 (33.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              1:04.27    1:02.86  
                  31.14     1:02.86 (31.72)                                        
 12 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              1:04.92    1:04.25  
                  31.75     1:04.25 (32.50)                                        
 13 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              1:04.75    1:04.36  
                  31.65     1:04.36 (32.71)                                        
 14 Watson, Kerris C          13 OCCS-PV              1:06.11    1:04.46  
                  31.06     1:04.46 (33.40)                                        
 15 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA              1:04.96    1:04.57  
                  31.75     1:04.57 (32.82)                                        
 16 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              1:06.17    1:04.61  
                  31.64     1:04.61 (32.97)                                        
 17 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               1:06.38    1:04.70  
                  31.83     1:04.70 (32.87)                                        
 18 Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC               1:06.03    1:05.71  
                  32.25     1:05.71 (33.46)                                        
 19 Maddox, Karsen A          13 LY-VA                           1:06.84  
                  32.23     1:06.84 (34.61)                                        
 20 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              1:06.34    1:07.07  
                  32.12     1:07.07 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         14 RAPP-VA                59.85      57.94  
                  28.32       57.94 (29.62)                                        
  2 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                59.67      59.16  
                  28.96       59.16 (30.20)                                        
  3 Yowell, Sarah A           14 OCCS-PV              1:04.06    1:01.31  
                  30.07     1:01.31 (31.24)                                        
  4 Rogers, Kaley C           14 OCCS-PV              1:02.59    1:02.10  
                  29.96     1:02.10 (32.14)                                        
  5 Vanyo, Athena A           13 CYAC-VA              1:02.54    1:02.12  
                  30.29     1:02.12 (31.83)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Lili A          14 STAT-VA              1:02.67    1:03.03  
                  30.54     1:03.03 (32.49)                                        
  7 Steckler, Lena D          14 STAT-VA              1:02.60    1:03.31  
                  30.47     1:03.31 (32.84)                                        
  8 Whelan, Anka P            13 STAT-VA              1:04.47    1:04.04  
                  31.07     1:04.04 (32.97)                                        
  8 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC               1:07.09    1:04.04  
                  31.57     1:04.04 (32.47)                                        
 10 Schoppa, Abby G           14 SGSA-NC              1:04.30    1:04.05  
                  30.86     1:04.05 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              1:03.20    1:04.27  
                  31.87     1:04.27 (32.40)                                        
 12 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              1:05.23    1:04.75  
                  31.85     1:04.75 (32.90)                                        
 13 Caballero, Isabella L     13 PWSC-VA              1:05.24    1:04.92  
                  31.93     1:04.92 (32.99)                                        
 14 Walker, Taylor T          13 STAT-VA              1:06.35    1:04.96  
                  31.74     1:04.96 (33.22)                                        
 15 Dunkenberger, Reese A     13 HOKI-VA              1:05.70    1:05.72  
                  32.01     1:05.72 (33.71)                                        
 16 Manion, Lauren M          13 NMA-NC               1:08.91    1:06.03  
                  32.41     1:06.03 (33.62)                                        
 17 Watson, Kerris C          13 OCCS-PV              1:07.35    1:06.11  
                  32.40     1:06.11 (33.71)                                        
 18 Juhlin, Ainsley B         14 PWSC-VA              1:05.97    1:06.17  
                  32.04     1:06.17 (34.13)                                        
 19 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              1:08.49    1:06.34  
                  32.14     1:06.34 (34.20)                                        
 20 Denecke, Charlotte R      13 TSU-VA               1:05.23    1:06.38  
                  32.68     1:06.38 (33.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Masterson, Allison M      13 TSU-VA               1:08.05    1:06.73  
                  32.44     1:06.73 (34.29)                                        
 22 Mumford, Jordan M         14 PWSC-VA              1:06.77    1:06.94  
                  33.08     1:06.94 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kot, Daria A              13 OCCS-PV              1:08.59    1:07.09  
                  32.84     1:07.09 (34.25)                                        
 24 Fleenor, Anna Clare C     14 SFY-VA               1:08.16    1:07.11  
                  32.94     1:07.11 (34.17)                                        
 25 Pyle, Ellee D             13 WST-VA               1:08.37    1:07.13  
                  32.37     1:07.13 (34.76)                                        
 26 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              1:07.32    1:07.26  
                  32.78     1:07.26 (34.48)                                        
 27 King, Hannah E            14 PSDN-VA              1:05.82    1:07.36  
                  32.44     1:07.36 (34.92)                                        
 28 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               1:05.63    1:07.71  
                  31.58     1:07.71 (36.13)                                        
 29 Anama, Ellyn L            14 SFY-VA               1:09.23    1:07.74  
                  32.84     1:07.74 (34.90)                                        
 30 Sofi, Liala               13 GATR-VA              1:09.18    1:08.34  
                  33.67     1:08.34 (34.67)                                        
 31 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:09.93    1:08.83  
                  33.43     1:08.83 (35.40)                                        
 32 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               1:11.93    1:08.87  
 33 Breza, Morgan M           13 CYAC-VA              1:07.62    1:08.94  
                  33.85     1:08.94 (35.09)                                        
 34 Dunaway, Corynne S        13 OCCS-PV              1:10.05    1:09.14  
                  33.91     1:09.14 (35.23)                                        
 35 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:11.71    1:09.24  
                  34.25     1:09.24 (34.99)                                        
 36 Robinson, Tatum A         13 HOKI-VA              1:07.83    1:09.38  
                  33.47     1:09.38 (35.91)                                        
 37 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              1:08.29    1:09.48  
                  33.47     1:09.48 (36.01)                                        
 37 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               1:09.10    1:09.48  
                  33.72     1:09.48 (35.76)                                        
 39 Niculescu, Gabby E        13 SMAC-VA              1:08.68    1:09.65  
                  33.04     1:09.65 (36.61)                                        
 40 Ivie, Maggie M            13 PSDN-VA              1:10.59    1:09.86  
                  34.20     1:09.86 (35.66)                                        
 41 Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA              1:10.03    1:10.09  
                  34.87     1:10.09 (35.22)                                        
 42 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV              1:11.46    1:10.18  
                  34.20     1:10.18 (35.98)                                        
 43 Yu, Sophia                13 CYAC-VA              1:10.89    1:10.35  
                  34.52     1:10.35 (35.83)                                        
 44 Chatterson, Maya Y        13 CYAC-VA              1:07.86    1:10.50  
                  33.63     1:10.50 (36.87)                                        
 45 Burnsed, Adaire M         13 CYAC-VA              1:09.85    1:10.91  
                  34.41     1:10.91 (36.50)                                        
 46 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               1:12.65    1:10.94  
                  34.03     1:10.94 (36.91)                                        
 47 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV              1:11.43    1:10.99  
                  35.36     1:10.99 (35.63)                                        
 48 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    13 FSC-MD               1:13.59    1:11.11  
                  34.66     1:11.11 (36.45)                                        
 49 Norton, Kenly G           14 PSDN-VA              1:11.78    1:11.29  
                  34.76     1:11.29 (36.53)                                        
 50 Solenberger, Savannah R   14 OCCS-PV              1:11.72    1:11.30  
                  34.71     1:11.30 (36.59)                                        
 51 Maxey, Kayla N            14 PSDN-VA              1:09.33    1:11.37  
                  34.57     1:11.37 (36.80)                                        
 52 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA               1:08.42    1:11.53  
                  34.77     1:11.53 (36.76)                                        
 53 Baytan, Maggie M          14 OCCS-PV              1:11.05    1:11.66  
                  34.90     1:11.66 (36.76)                                        
 54 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:15.42    1:11.80  
                  34.73     1:11.80 (37.07)                                        
 55 Dang, Crystal N           13 OCCS-PV              1:15.37    1:11.91  
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)                                        
 56 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              1:10.24    1:12.09  
                  35.61     1:12.09 (36.48)                                        
 57 McClamrock, Mattie I      13 NMA-NC               1:12.17    1:12.13  
                  34.51     1:12.13 (37.62)                                        
 58 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV              1:10.38    1:12.21  
                  34.83     1:12.21 (37.38)                                        
 59 Short, Anabelle G         13 SGSA-NC              1:12.86    1:12.39  
                  34.89     1:12.39 (37.50)                                        
 60 Tomiak, Rosie M           14 HOKI-VA              1:11.67    1:12.50  
                  35.02     1:12.50 (37.48)                                        
 61 Ford, Taylor M            13 OCCS-PV              1:09.88    1:12.81  
                  35.43     1:12.81 (37.38)                                        
 62 Pfaff, Isabel A           13 STRM-VA              1:13.67    1:12.86  
                  35.24     1:12.86 (37.62)                                        
 63 Abbott Havers, Olivia H   14 STRM-VA              1:14.73    1:12.91  
                  35.48     1:12.91 (37.43)                                        
 64 Pillo, Tayler M           13 WST-VA               1:15.47    1:12.96  
                  35.41     1:12.96 (37.55)                                        
 65 Gravuer, Kiersten M       13 NRG-MA               1:15.41    1:13.20  
                  35.79     1:13.20 (37.41)                                        
 66 Hopkins, Sarah N          14 OCCS-PV              1:14.20    1:13.48  
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)                                        
 67 Greiner, Leah M           14 HOKI-VA              1:18.33    1:13.67  
                  36.05     1:13.67 (37.62)                                        
 68 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV              1:12.39    1:13.71  
                  35.71     1:13.71 (38.00)                                        
 69 Murie, Rachel H           13 SMAC-VA              1:13.92    1:13.84  
                  36.45     1:13.84 (37.39)                                        
 70 LaPrade, Liz J            13 PSDN-VA              1:14.76    1:13.86  
                  36.12     1:13.86 (37.74)                                        
 71 Loder, Lexi G             13 STAT-VA              1:12.63    1:14.09  
                  36.23     1:14.09 (37.86)                                        
 72 Mazur, Madeline E         13 OCCS-PV              1:12.27    1:14.58  
                  36.30     1:14.58 (38.28)                                        
 73 Foster, Mackenzie A       14 NMA-NC               1:14.45    1:14.63  
                  35.98     1:14.63 (38.65)                                        
 74 Mays, Erin E              13 PA-SE                1:14.14    1:14.67  
                  36.56     1:14.67 (38.11)                                        
 75 Harrington, Olivia J      13 STAT-VA              1:11.98    1:14.92  
                  36.23     1:14.92 (38.69)                                        
 76 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    13 FSC-MD               1:14.47    1:14.96  
                  36.24     1:14.96 (38.72)                                        
 77 Thorpe, Alexandra M       13 OCCS-PV              1:17.06    1:15.04  
                  35.96     1:15.04 (39.08)                                        
 78 Samuelsen, Alexandra J    13 STAT-VA              1:23.95    1:15.22  
                  35.33     1:15.22 (39.89)                                        
 79 Young, Molly E            13 WST-VA               1:20.53    1:15.42  
                  36.62     1:15.42 (38.80)                                        
 80 Geddings, Grace G         13 STAT-VA              1:17.17    1:15.72  
 81 Aitken, Bridget M         14 PSDN-VA              1:14.48    1:15.87  
                  37.48     1:15.87 (38.39)                                        
 82 Scott, Audrey C           13 PA-SE                1:17.63    1:16.01  
                  36.68     1:16.01 (39.33)                                        
 83 Nussbaum, Lexi J          13 HOKI-VA              1:19.02    1:16.07  
                  37.51     1:16.07 (38.56)                                        
 84 Sarver, Madeline P        13 HOKI-VA              1:17.70    1:16.19  
                  36.39     1:16.19 (39.80)                                        
 85 Elkins, Alice A           13 SMAC-VA              1:15.70    1:16.21  
                  37.59     1:16.21 (38.62)                                        
 86 Thomas, Jada L            14 PWSC-VA              1:19.59    1:16.29  
                  37.84     1:16.29 (38.45)                                        
 87 Czaja, Emily              13 PSDN-VA              1:15.18    1:16.42  
                  37.57     1:16.42 (38.85)                                        
 88 Barnes, Elysia N          13 PSDN-VA              1:16.38    1:16.43  
                  37.86     1:16.43 (38.57)                                        
 89 Averett, Sheri M          14 HOKI-VA              1:15.53    1:16.58  
                  37.22     1:16.58 (39.36)                                        
 90 Harper, Bella L           13 OCCS-PV              1:20.55    1:17.52  
                  37.89     1:17.52 (39.63)                                        
 91 Sprouse, Madelynn J       13 SCAT-VA              1:11.40    1:17.76  
                  37.29     1:17.76 (40.47)                                        
 92 Ouellette, Chloe N        14 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:18.11  
                  37.65     1:18.11 (40.46)                                        
 93 Nelson, Jordana M         13 STAT-VA              1:16.51    1:18.89  
                  38.74     1:18.89 (40.15)                                        
 94 Riggan, Clara C           14 SMAC-VA              1:17.49    1:19.14  
                  38.85     1:19.14 (40.29)                                        
 95 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD               1:21.65    1:19.86  
                  39.11     1:19.86 (40.75)                                        
 96 Crampton, Izzie E         13 TSU-VA               1:20.82    1:20.36  
                  38.93     1:20.36 (41.43)                                        
 97 Barlow, Halye F           13 PA-SE                     NT    1:21.01  
                  40.09     1:21.01 (40.92)                                        
 98 Shen, Grace Y             13 HOKI-VA              1:19.51    1:21.06  
                  39.20     1:21.06 (41.86)                                        
 99 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              1:20.64    1:21.21  
                  39.59     1:21.21 (41.62)                                        
100 Evans, Claire L           13 OCCS-PV              1:21.49    1:21.61  
                  39.72     1:21.61 (41.89)                                        
101 Kala, Himani S            14 OCCS-PV              1:18.59    1:21.70  
102 Blevins, Lynsey J         14 LASO-VA              1:24.75    1:21.94  
                  39.98     1:21.94 (41.96)                                        
103 Jonas, Emily S            13 FSC-MD               1:23.94    1:22.19  
                  38.13     1:22.19 (44.06)                                        
104 Dorta, Manuela E          14 GATR-VA              1:26.42    1:22.74  
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)                                        
105 Jordan, Katie G           13 CYAC-VA              1:22.55    1:23.00  
                  41.54     1:23.00 (41.46)                                        
106 Copening, Emma G          13 SCAT-VA              1:17.03    1:23.71  
107 Vernon, Emma N            13 GATR-VA              1:28.98    1:25.98  
108 Hatfield, Lindsay L       13 LY-VA                1:33.78    1:27.81  
                  41.52     1:27.81 (46.29)                                        
109 Lane, Caitlyn A           13 PSDN-VA              1:25.48    1:28.51  
                  43.06     1:28.51 (45.45)                                        
110 Snyder, Natalie H         13 WST-VA               1:26.37    1:28.82  
                  43.23     1:28.82 (45.59)                                        
111 Rickman, Jade M           14 WST-VA               1:29.83    1:29.37  
                  44.48     1:29.37 (44.89)                                        
112 Pierson, Elena M          13 HOKI-VA              2:00.68    1:30.08  
                  43.44     1:30.08 (46.64)                                        
113 Huffmyer, Jenna E         13 CYAC-VA              1:26.51    1:30.33  
                  44.55     1:30.33 (45.78)                                        
114 Box, Emily E              14 LY-VA                1:53.34    1:30.52  
                  52.36     1:30.52 (38.16)                                        
115 Farabaugh, Kristen N      13 CYAC-VA              1:24.30    1:31.87  
                  42.29     1:31.87 (49.58)                                        
116 Walker, Shannon C         13 FSC-MD               1:32.97    1:33.83  
                  45.54     1:33.83 (48.29)                                        
117 Schaffling, Sam N         14 NRG-MA               1:35.55    1:36.48  
118 Roach, Evelyn M           13 WST-VA               1:55.09    1:53.97  
                  56.72     1:53.97 (57.25)                                        
 -- Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               1:23.78         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.69          DQ (43.96)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV                56.94      55.92  
                  27.27       55.92 (28.65)                                        
  2 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                 56.93      56.74  
                  27.32       56.74 (29.42)                                        
  3 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA                58.80      57.81  
                  28.58       57.81 (29.23)                                        
  4 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA                58.15      57.93  
                  28.64       57.93 (29.29)                                        
  5 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA              1:00.27      58.51  
                  28.19       58.51 (30.32)                                        
  6 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC                59.01      59.61  
                  29.08       59.61 (30.53)                                        
  7 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA                59.99      59.95  
                  29.22       59.95 (30.73)                                        
  8 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA                59.94    1:00.06  
                  29.39     1:00.06 (30.67)                                        
  9 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                59.38    1:00.53  
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
 10 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV              1:01.00    1:01.00  
                  29.00     1:01.00 (32.00)                                        
B - Final
 11 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              1:01.64    1:00.53  
                  29.35     1:00.53 (31.18)                                        
 12 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              1:01.47    1:01.00  
                  29.75     1:01.00 (31.25)                                        
 13 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              1:02.25    1:01.32  
                  30.21     1:01.32 (31.11)                                        
 14 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               1:01.77    1:01.71  
                  30.14     1:01.71 (31.57)                                        
 15 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA              1:01.43    1:01.80  
                  30.33     1:01.80 (31.47)                                        
 16 Johnson, Noah N           13 CYAC-VA              1:03.42    1:02.08  
                  30.11     1:02.08 (31.97)                                        
 17 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               1:03.34    1:02.62  
                  30.60     1:02.62 (32.02)                                        
 18 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:03.36    1:02.96  
                  30.63     1:02.96 (32.33)                                        
 19 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              1:03.12    1:03.28  
                  30.79     1:03.28 (32.49)                                        
 20 Strickland, Hunter P      13 GATR-VA              1:03.15    1:03.50  
                  30.86     1:03.50 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                 58.13      56.93  
                  27.39       56.93 (29.54)                                        
  2 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV                56.35      56.94  
                  27.64       56.94 (29.30)                                        
  3 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 OCCS-PV                56.61      57.13  
                  28.23       57.13 (28.90)                                        
  4 Rockwell, Lewis J         13 HOKI-VA                59.36      58.15  
                  28.81       58.15 (29.34)                                        
  5 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA                59.79      58.80  
                  28.65       58.80 (30.15)                                        
  6 Stowers, Charlie T        13 SGSA-NC                59.32      59.01  
                  28.68       59.01 (30.33)                                        
  7 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              1:00.82      59.38  
                  29.03       59.38 (30.35)                                        
  8 Fiore, Samuel A           13 STAT-VA              1:01.25      59.94  
                  29.63       59.94 (30.31)                                        
  9 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA              1:01.33      59.99  
                  29.40       59.99 (30.59)                                        
 10 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA                59.97    1:00.27  
                  28.97     1:00.27 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV                59.71    1:01.00  
                  28.34     1:01.00 (32.66)                                        
 12 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA              1:03.09    1:01.43  
                  30.27     1:01.43 (31.16)                                        
 13 Feliciano, Collin T       14 STAT-VA              1:01.82    1:01.47  
                  30.12     1:01.47 (31.35)                                        
 14 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              1:04.61    1:01.64  
                  30.19     1:01.64 (31.45)                                        
 15 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               1:02.24    1:01.77  
                  30.39     1:01.77 (31.38)                                        
 16 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              1:03.27    1:02.25  
                  30.55     1:02.25 (31.70)                                        
 17 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              1:03.52    1:03.12  
                  30.76     1:03.12 (32.36)                                        
 18 Strickland, Hunter P      13 GATR-VA              1:05.76    1:03.15  
                  30.97     1:03.15 (32.18)                                        
 19 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               1:03.12    1:03.34  
                  30.70     1:03.34 (32.64)                                        
 20 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              1:04.73    1:03.36  
                  31.09     1:03.36 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Noah N           13 CYAC-VA              1:04.43    1:03.42  
                  30.72     1:03.42 (32.70)                                        
 22 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               1:04.37    1:03.81  
                  30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pilkey, Angel             14 CYAC-VA              1:06.83    1:04.21  
                  31.70     1:04.21 (32.51)                                        
 24 Neher, Sam Q              14 OCCS-PV              1:04.21    1:04.22  
                  31.17     1:04.22 (33.05)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Stephen D        14 OCCS-PV              1:06.51    1:04.51  
                  32.02     1:04.51 (32.49)                                        
 26 Cox, Jeremy               13 NRG-MA               1:05.82    1:04.58  
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Miles M       13 SMAC-VA              1:07.04    1:05.40  
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)                                        
 28 Forrest, Joshua E         14 OCCS-PV              1:09.38    1:05.47  
                  32.26     1:05.47 (33.21)                                        
 29 Murray, Matthew J         14 LY-VA                1:06.33    1:05.52  
                  31.94     1:05.52 (33.58)                                        
 30 Hunt, Micah C             13 STAT-VA              1:09.47    1:06.48  
                  32.39     1:06.48 (34.09)                                        
 31 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                1:07.19    1:06.53  
                  33.24     1:06.53 (33.29)                                        
 32 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              1:09.77    1:06.55  
                  32.71     1:06.55 (33.84)                                        
 33 Johnson, Max J            14 OCCS-PV              1:10.83    1:06.75  
                  32.94     1:06.75 (33.81)                                        
 34 Reilly, Patrick E         13 HOKI-VA              1:07.94    1:06.77  
                  32.41     1:06.77 (34.36)                                        
 35 Baltes, Johan T           14 STAT-VA              1:09.65    1:06.78  
                  32.94     1:06.78 (33.84)                                        
 36 Hartogensis, Jake         14 ACAC-VA              1:05.84    1:06.96  
                  32.56     1:06.96 (34.40)                                        
 37 Slawson, Lane T           13 PA-SE                1:08.76    1:07.00  
                  33.28     1:07.00 (33.72)                                        
 38 Mercer, Matt T            14 SMAC-VA              1:09.96    1:07.15  
                  31.71     1:07.15 (35.44)                                        
 39 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              1:08.53    1:07.52  
                  32.72     1:07.52 (34.80)                                        
 40 Downes, Kennon R          13 PSDN-VA              1:08.51    1:07.78  
                  33.18     1:07.78 (34.60)                                        
 41 Koh, Dennis D             13 HOKI-VA              1:11.00    1:08.62  
                  33.46     1:08.62 (35.16)                                        
 42 Bodine, Joshua S          14 LY-VA                1:09.55    1:08.84  
                  33.70     1:08.84 (35.14)                                        
 43 Holzwarth, Andrew W       14 CYAC-VA              1:05.25    1:09.09  
                  33.27     1:09.09 (35.82)                                        
 44 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               1:10.53    1:09.15  
                  34.03     1:09.15 (35.12)                                        
 45 Eisele, Jacob R           14 PSDN-VA              1:11.28    1:09.18  
                  33.85     1:09.18 (35.33)                                        
 46 Rivers, Jonathan          14 GATR-VA              1:10.27    1:09.35  
                  34.36     1:09.35 (34.99)                                        
 47 Chi, Ethan                13 OCCS-PV              1:14.21    1:09.45  
                  34.10     1:09.45 (35.35)                                        
 48 St. Clair, Cameron D      13 LY-VA                1:11.56    1:10.28  
                  34.76     1:10.28 (35.52)                                        
 49 Henderson, Kyle R         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.89    1:10.47  
                  34.07     1:10.47 (36.40)                                        
 50 Tate, Wes M               13 PA-SE                1:08.74    1:10.57  
                  35.06     1:10.57 (35.51)                                        
 51 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               1:12.37    1:11.21  
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)                                        
 52 Goins Jr, RJ H            14 Barracudas-SE        1:13.25    1:11.29  
                  35.68     1:11.29 (35.61)                                        
 53 Sennett, Kyle D           13 LY-VA                1:12.10    1:11.45  
                  34.85     1:11.45 (36.60)                                        
 54 Pruemer, Alex A           13 PSDN-VA              1:10.63    1:12.06  
                  35.08     1:12.06 (36.98)                                        
 55 Boothe, Jackson T         14 LASO-VA              1:12.97    1:12.74  
                  34.43     1:12.74 (38.31)                                        
 56 Greenhoe, Harrison T      13 CYAC-VA              1:17.69    1:12.79  
                  34.70     1:12.79 (38.09)                                        
 57 Meyer, Aidan J            13 ACAC-VA              1:24.66    1:13.26  
                  35.58     1:13.26 (37.68)                                        
 58 Romano, Mark A            14 OCCS-PV              1:16.05    1:13.39  
                  40.40     1:13.39 (32.99)                                        
 59 Gerlock, Alan A           13 Barracudas-SE        1:20.23    1:13.45  
                  35.39     1:13.45 (38.06)                                        
 60 Anderson, Kyle R          14 PSDN-VA              1:14.69    1:13.84  
                  35.68     1:13.84 (38.16)                                        
 61 Craig, Fields F           14 CYAC-VA              1:16.02    1:14.19  
                  37.29     1:14.19 (36.90)                                        
 62 Atkinson, Henry W         13 PSDN-VA              1:14.71    1:14.22  
                  35.71     1:14.22 (38.51)                                        
 63 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV              1:16.46    1:14.45  
                  36.23     1:14.45 (38.22)                                        
 64 Strickland, Owen P        13 GATR-VA              1:14.68    1:14.49  
                  36.30     1:14.49 (38.19)                                        
 65 Deese, Andrew J           13 SFY-VA               1:25.59    1:17.48  
                  37.20     1:17.48 (40.28)                                        
 66 Hodshon, Atkins A         14 Barracudas-SE        1:32.10    1:19.52  
                  38.72     1:19.52 (40.80)                                        
 67 Czaja, Luke M             13 FSC-MD               1:18.56    1:19.60  
 68 Goldstein, Nich D         13 HOKI-VA              1:26.92    1:20.39  
                  39.28     1:20.39 (41.11)                                        
 69 King, Kolby G             13 HOKI-VA              1:21.70    1:20.80  
                  41.09     1:20.80 (39.71)                                        
 70 Lee, David A              13 OCCS-PV              1:22.88    1:21.59  
                  38.88     1:21.59 (42.71)                                        
 71 Stearns, Chris I          13 WST-VA               1:49.12    1:23.40  
                  40.12     1:23.40 (43.28)                                        
 72 Bauer, Joshua A           14 WST-VA               1:25.53    1:23.60  
                  41.36     1:23.60 (42.24)                                        
 73 Krouse, Robert J          13 FSC-MD               1:23.53    1:24.16  
 74 Rayburn, Ben K            13 WST-VA               1:40.12    1:25.10  
                  41.38     1:25.10 (43.72)                                        
 75 Caldas, Nicholas J        13 WST-VA               1:24.07    1:26.92  
                  42.27     1:26.92 (44.65)                                        
 76 Edler, Ian M              13 FSC-MD               1:26.67    1:28.38  
                  42.19     1:28.38 (46.19)                                        
 77 Stafford, Henry A         14 FSC-MD               1:32.48    1:31.93  
                  43.77     1:31.93 (48.16)                                        
 78 Fowler, Henry H           13 WST-VA               1:36.25    1:36.26  
                  45.94     1:36.26 (50.32)                                        
 79 Huang, Jerry S            13 FSC-MD               1:38.90    1:39.81  
                  48.84     1:39.81 (50.97)                                        
 -- Berry, James S            13 FSC-MD               1:24.49         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.04          DQ (46.15)                                        
 -- Peters, Benjamin J        13 Barracudas-SE        1:55.11         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Whalen, Liam J            13 FSC-MD               1:36.28         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                56.56      56.93  
                  27.73       56.93 (29.20)                                        
  2 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA          57.57      57.06  
                  28.03       57.06 (29.03)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                57.43      57.42  
                  28.02       57.42 (29.40)                                        
  4 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV                57.73      58.25  
                  27.99       58.25 (30.26)                                        
  5 Sizemore, Emily A         16 RAPP-VA              1:01.27      59.64  
                  29.57       59.64 (30.07)                                        
  6 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                 58.30    1:00.11  
                  28.67     1:00.11 (31.44)                                        
  7 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV                59.72    1:00.31  
                  29.79     1:00.31 (30.52)                                        
  8 Gerlock, Claire A         16 Barracudas-SE        1:00.32    1:00.40  
                  29.48     1:00.40 (30.92)                                        
  9 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              1:01.45    1:01.32  
                  29.90     1:01.32 (31.42)                                        
 10 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA              1:01.58    1:02.62  
                  30.97     1:02.62 (31.65)                                        
B - Final
 11 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              1:01.84    1:00.97  
                  29.73     1:00.97 (31.24)                                        
 12 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:01.87    1:01.41  
                  29.87     1:01.41 (31.54)                                        
 13 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA              1:02.13    1:01.43  
                  29.89     1:01.43 (31.54)                                        
 14 Behnke, Maria E           17 RAPP-VA              1:01.63    1:01.72  
                  30.24     1:01.72 (31.48)                                        
 15 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC              1:02.02    1:02.26  
                  30.33     1:02.26 (31.93)                                        
 16 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              1:02.39    1:02.38  
                  30.49     1:02.38 (31.89)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              1:03.19    1:02.74  
                  30.25     1:02.74 (32.49)                                        
 18 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC               1:02.74    1:03.50  
                  31.13     1:03.50 (32.37)                                        
 19 Large, Kimberly M         15 LASO-VA              1:04.31    1:04.29  
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)                                        
 20 Fairbanks, Lindsay J      17 WST-VA               1:04.34    1:04.32  
                  31.69     1:04.32 (32.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               1:04.43    1:03.15  
                  31.27     1:03.15 (31.88)                                        
 22 Plogger, Lexi N           15 LY-VA                1:04.80    1:03.17  
                  30.92     1:03.17 (32.25)                                        
 23 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV              1:04.36    1:03.52  
                  31.29     1:03.52 (32.23)                                        
 24 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               1:04.54    1:03.80  
                  30.99     1:03.80 (32.81)                                        
 25 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               1:04.41    1:04.21  
                  31.30     1:04.21 (32.91)                                        
 26 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               1:04.60    1:04.26  
                  31.17     1:04.26 (33.09)                                        
 27 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               1:04.50    1:04.39  
                  31.29     1:04.39 (33.10)                                        
 28 Tiller, Anne Elaine E     16 GATR-VA              1:05.30    1:04.48  
                  31.13     1:04.48 (33.35)                                        
 29 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD               1:05.35    1:04.54  
                  31.65     1:04.54 (32.89)                                        
 30 Cleven, Annika R          15 Barracudas-SE        1:05.16    1:06.19  
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                55.86      56.56  
                  27.80       56.56 (28.76)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                57.17      57.43  
                  28.04       57.43 (29.39)                                        
  3 Cusano, Ashley L          14 Unattached-VA          59.35      57.57  
                  27.99       57.57 (29.58)                                        
  4 Kenna, Anna M             17 OCCS-PV                59.00      57.73  
                  28.18       57.73 (29.55)                                        
  5 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                 57.91      58.30  
                  28.30       58.30 (30.00)                                        
  6 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV                58.99      59.72  
                  29.51       59.72 (30.21)                                        
  7 Gerlock, Claire A         16 Barracudas-SE        1:00.76    1:00.32  
                  29.44     1:00.32 (30.88)                                        
  8 Sizemore, Emily A         16 RAPP-VA                59.10    1:01.27  
                  30.08     1:01.27 (31.19)                                        
  9 Whaley, Glenna K          17 SMAC-NC              1:03.16    1:01.45  
                  30.15     1:01.45 (31.30)                                        
 10 Hodge, Laura N            16 HOKI-VA                59.99    1:01.58  
                  30.17     1:01.58 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Behnke, Maria E           17 RAPP-VA              1:00.35    1:01.63  
                  30.05     1:01.63 (31.58)                                        
 12 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              1:03.57    1:01.84  
                  30.01     1:01.84 (31.83)                                        
 13 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:02.71    1:01.87  
                  30.08     1:01.87 (31.79)                                        
 14 Rountree, Maddie G        15 SGSA-NC              1:05.19    1:02.02  
                  30.47     1:02.02 (31.55)                                        
 15 Cook, Sylvia E            15 STAT-VA              1:03.95    1:02.13  
                  30.50     1:02.13 (31.63)                                        
 16 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              1:00.75    1:02.39  
                  30.80     1:02.39 (31.59)                                        
 17 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC               1:02.61    1:02.74  
                  30.83     1:02.74 (31.91)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              1:04.09    1:03.19  
                  30.82     1:03.19 (32.37)                                        
 19 Large, Kimberly M         15 LASO-VA              1:05.74    1:04.31  
                  31.31     1:04.31 (33.00)                                        
 20 Fairbanks, Lindsay J      17 WST-VA               1:03.37    1:04.34  
                  31.99     1:04.34 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Segmuller, Teddy          16 OCCS-PV              1:04.00    1:04.36  
                  31.54     1:04.36 (32.82)                                        
 22 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               1:02.45    1:04.41  
                  31.35     1:04.41 (33.06)                                        
 23 Kusters, Sam R            16 NRG-MA               1:04.11    1:04.43  
                  31.42     1:04.43 (33.01)                                        
 24 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               1:04.81    1:04.50  
                  31.41     1:04.50 (33.09)                                        
 25 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD               1:03.51    1:04.54  
                  31.17     1:04.54 (33.37)                                        
 26 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD               1:04.45    1:04.60  
                  30.96     1:04.60 (33.64)                                        
 27 Plogger, Lexi N           15 LY-VA                1:07.19    1:04.80  
                  31.82     1:04.80 (32.98)                                        
 28 Cleven, Annika R          15 Barracudas-SE        1:07.54    1:05.16  
                  31.53     1:05.16 (33.63)                                        
 29 Tiller, Anne Elaine E     16 GATR-VA              1:03.22    1:05.30  
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)                                        
 30 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD               1:04.77    1:05.35  
                  32.39     1:05.35 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               1:06.20    1:05.65  
                  32.16     1:05.65 (33.49)                                        
 32 Wilson, Abby J            15 RAPP-VA              1:02.85    1:06.04  
                  31.93     1:06.04 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Knox, Shae P              17 NMA-NC               1:05.02   J1:06.04  
                  32.06     1:06.04 (33.98)                                        
 34 Esslinger, Abbey M        17 WST-VA               1:06.20    1:06.12  
                  32.29     1:06.12 (33.83)                                        
 35 Skaines, Nikki M          17 PWSC-VA              1:04.25    1:06.21  
                  32.19     1:06.21 (34.02)                                        
 36 Wohlford, Grace G         16 HOKI-VA              1:05.49    1:06.25  
                  32.24     1:06.25 (34.01)                                        
 37 Freeze, Amy C             17 PWSC-VA              1:05.85    1:06.75  
                  32.11     1:06.75 (34.64)                                        
 38 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               1:12.53    1:06.80  
                  32.38     1:06.80 (34.42)                                        
 39 Miller, Breanna R         16 TWA-NC               1:06.09    1:06.90  
                  32.66     1:06.90 (34.24)                                        
 40 Belcher, Caitlyn E        16 Barracudas-SE        1:05.71    1:06.95  
                  32.88     1:06.95 (34.07)                                        
 41 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD               1:09.11    1:07.37  
                  32.77     1:07.37 (34.60)                                        
 42 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 NRG-MA               1:06.76    1:07.61  
                  33.17     1:07.61 (34.44)                                        
 43 Green, Cara L             15 FSC-MD               1:08.75    1:07.67  
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)                                        
 44 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD               1:08.56    1:07.69  
                  33.26     1:07.69 (34.43)                                        
 44 Murie, Cameron M          15 SMAC-VA              1:08.44    1:07.69  
                  32.64     1:07.69 (35.05)                                        
 46 Bowman, Morgan O          16 PSDN-VA              1:09.75    1:07.70  
                  33.00     1:07.70 (34.70)                                        
 47 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA               1:07.28    1:07.79  
                  32.98     1:07.79 (34.81)                                        
 48 Juday, Sinead M           17 WST-VA               1:06.80    1:07.92  
                  33.37     1:07.92 (34.55)                                        
 49 Cornwell, Devyn M         16 OCCS-PV              1:08.84    1:07.95  
                  33.39     1:07.95 (34.56)                                        
 50 Davisson, Erin G          15 OCCS-PV              1:09.90    1:08.11  
                  33.52     1:08.11 (34.59)                                        
 51 Rozman, Cassie L          15 OCCS-PV              1:10.77    1:08.78  
                  33.37     1:08.78 (35.41)                                        
 51 Ho, Gabby J               16 HOKI-VA              1:10.37    1:08.78  
                  33.47     1:08.78 (35.31)                                        
 53 Spuchesi, Amber N         16 RAPP-VA              1:10.81    1:08.81  
                  33.46     1:08.81 (35.35)                                        
 54 Kite, Katie A             17 PA-SE                1:11.00    1:09.08  
                  34.35     1:09.08 (34.73)                                        
 55 Isbell, Lillian G         17 GATR-VA              1:08.66    1:09.36  
                  33.91     1:09.36 (35.45)                                        
 56 Laughlin, Jenna C         16 PA-SE                1:11.27    1:09.46  
                  33.45     1:09.46 (36.01)                                        
 57 Jones, Madden E           15 SGSA-NC              1:12.82    1:09.68  
                  33.95     1:09.68 (35.73)                                        
 58 Pierre, Kammeryn A        15 PWSC-VA              1:08.73    1:09.96  
                  34.33     1:09.96 (35.63)                                        
 59 Fillinger, Reagan M       15 OCCS-PV              1:12.80    1:10.13  
                  34.20     1:10.13 (35.93)                                        
 60 Roberts, Elizabeth H      17 PSDN-VA              1:09.50    1:10.33  
                  33.38     1:10.33 (36.95)                                        
 61 Kane, Megan M             16 FSC-MD               1:08.64    1:10.43  
                  34.51     1:10.43 (35.92)                                        
 62 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               1:07.94    1:10.46  
                  35.17     1:10.46 (35.29)                                        
 63 Hill, Emma K              16 SMAC-VA              1:11.62    1:10.63  
                  34.51     1:10.63 (36.12)                                        
 64 Angus, Autumn L           15 PSDN-VA              1:11.46    1:11.14  
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)                                        
 65 Yuan, Katarina F          17 HOKI-VA              1:10.13    1:11.35  
                  34.55     1:11.35 (36.80)                                        
 66 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:11.26    1:11.55  
                  34.66     1:11.55 (36.89)                                        
 67 Spahr, Madeline M         18 LY-VA                1:11.16    1:11.77  
                  34.87     1:11.77 (36.90)                                        
 68 Odonnell, Mary G          16 OCCS-PV              1:09.45    1:11.83  
                  34.55     1:11.83 (37.28)                                        
 69 Sudweeks, Erin            15 HOKI-VA              1:14.01    1:11.94  
                  35.00     1:11.94 (36.94)                                        
 70 Graham, Logan M           17 HOKI-VA              1:13.75    1:12.17  
                  34.97     1:12.17 (37.20)                                        
 71 Martin, Meredith A        15 CYAC-VA              1:11.00    1:12.25  
                  35.77     1:12.25 (36.48)                                        
 72 Graham, Anna W            16 LASO-VA              1:11.58    1:12.27  
                  34.68     1:12.27 (37.59)                                        
 73 Snell, Erica A            16 PA-SE                1:13.04    1:12.38  
 74 Strickland, Olivia R      16 GATR-VA              1:15.16    1:12.45  
                  35.11     1:12.45 (37.34)                                        
 75 Keith, Abby M             15 WST-VA               1:09.94    1:12.64  
                  34.70     1:12.64 (37.94)                                        
 76 Chenault, Makenzie E      17 LY-VA                1:08.18    1:12.66  
                  34.64     1:12.66 (38.02)                                        
 77 Russell, Emma Kate K      16 GATR-VA              1:14.11    1:12.77  
                  34.69     1:12.77 (38.08)                                        
 78 Odonnell, Carli E         15 OCCS-PV              1:14.30    1:12.93  
                  35.60     1:12.93 (37.33)                                        
 79 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      15 NMA-NC               1:14.33    1:13.16  
                  35.45     1:13.16 (37.71)                                        
 80 Young, Libby P            16 SMAC-VA              1:16.17    1:13.21  
                  36.36     1:13.21 (36.85)                                        
 81 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      15 OCCS-PV              1:10.49    1:13.25  
                  35.49     1:13.25 (37.76)                                        
 82 Siegel, Becca A           16 PA-SE                1:07.80    1:14.06  
                  34.94     1:14.06 (39.12)                                        
 83 Hilovsky, Sydney          15 SFY-VA               1:13.86    1:14.20  
                  36.45     1:14.20 (37.75)                                        
 84 Braud, Elizabeth C        16 GATR-VA              1:13.35    1:14.64  
                  35.90     1:14.64 (38.74)                                        
 85 Brinkley, Erin L          17 NMA-NC               1:16.16    1:14.75  
                  37.29     1:14.75 (37.46)                                        
 86 Dykes, Skyler M           17 Barracudas-SE        1:15.77    1:15.09  
                  36.16     1:15.09 (38.93)                                        
 87 Walker, Syd A             15 LY-VA                1:15.34    1:15.51  
                  36.11     1:15.51 (39.40)                                        
 88 Bohs, Kayleigh A          16 FSC-MD               1:20.06    1:15.72  
                  36.87     1:15.72 (38.85)                                        
 89 Miller, Stephanie A       16 WST-VA               1:12.48    1:15.83  
                  36.63     1:15.83 (39.20)                                        
 90 Nitzsche, Anjali C        16 CYAC-VA              1:16.69    1:16.26  
                  36.92     1:16.26 (39.34)                                        
 91 Allmon, Piper J           15 FSC-MD               1:17.87    1:17.13  
                  37.50     1:17.13 (39.63)                                        
 92 Dooley, Erin K            17 WST-VA               1:14.53    1:17.33  
                  37.51     1:17.33 (39.82)                                        
 93 Ballentine, Holly M       16 FSC-MD               1:18.11    1:18.28  
                  37.73     1:18.28 (40.55)                                        
 94 Dunning, Olivia R         15 HOKI-VA              1:17.84    1:18.49  
                  38.97     1:18.49 (39.52)                                        
 95 Penix, Reagan E           17 UN-SE-SE             1:19.81    1:19.03  
                  38.79     1:19.03 (40.24)                                        
 96 Whalen, Tess A            15 WST-VA               1:18.00    1:19.08  
                  39.21     1:19.08 (39.87)                                        
 97 McCune, Kristina G        15 PA-SE                1:37.62    1:20.54  
                  38.29     1:20.54 (42.25)                                        
 98 Kuennen, Olivia R         15 LASO-VA              1:20.54    1:21.41  
                  40.07     1:21.41 (41.34)                                        
 99 Meade, Autumn L           16 Unattached-VA        1:48.11    1:24.58  
                  40.70     1:24.58 (43.88)                                        
100 Shively, Blaire E         15 FSC-MD               1:28.81    1:29.49  
                  42.71     1:29.49 (46.78)                                        
 -- Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:06.74         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.14          DQ (37.08)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC                51.26      51.61  
                  25.23       51.61 (26.38)                                        
  2 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA                53.00      52.18  
                  25.25       52.18 (26.93)                                        
  3 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC                53.37      52.53  
                  25.76       52.53 (26.77)                                        
  4 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA                54.16      53.23  
                  25.81       53.23 (27.42)                                        
  5 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV                53.87      53.29  
                  26.29       53.29 (27.00)                                        
  6 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                54.88      54.89  
                  26.85       54.89 (28.04)                                        
  7 Mays, Alex N              16 PA-SE                  55.42      55.22  
                  26.96       55.22 (28.26)                                        
  8 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV                55.84      55.30  
                  27.19       55.30 (28.11)                                        
  9 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC                54.57      55.87  
                  27.34       55.87 (28.53)                                        
 10 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE          56.32      56.09  
                  27.51       56.09 (28.58)                                        
B - Final
 11 Peny, Jack M              17 OCCS-PV                56.37      55.55  
                  27.37       55.55 (28.18)                                        
 12 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                57.59      56.11  
                  28.00       56.11 (28.11)                                        
 13 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV                57.69      56.80  
                  27.43       56.80 (29.37)                                        
 14 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV                56.50      56.85  
                  28.13       56.85 (28.72)                                        
 15 Fleming, Nicklaus M       15 STAT-VA                57.07      57.54  
                  28.13       57.54 (29.41)                                        
 16 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                  57.96      57.98  
                  27.97       57.98 (30.01)                                        
 17 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                  58.01      58.00  
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)                                        
 18 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV                57.26      58.02  
                  28.23       58.02 (29.79)                                        
 19 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC                57.25      58.08  
                  28.24       58.08 (29.84)                                        
 20 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC                 58.09      58.13  
                  28.28       58.13 (29.85)                                        
C - Final
 21 Grimmett, Brian B         16 LY-VA                  58.54      57.54  
                  28.33       57.54 (29.21)                                        
 22 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                  59.14      57.88  
                  28.40       57.88 (29.48)                                        
 23 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                  59.66      58.91  
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)                                        
 24 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC                59.07      58.99  
                  28.16       58.99 (30.83)                                        
 25 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV                59.48      59.13  
                  28.73       59.13 (30.40)                                        
 26 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD                 58.84      59.44  
                  28.40       59.44 (31.04)                                        
 27 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA                59.15      59.73  
 28 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC                59.45      59.89  
                  29.27       59.89 (30.62)                                        
 29 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA                59.33      59.98  
                  29.57       59.98 (30.41)                                        
 29 Stevenson, Grisham J      17 OCCS-PV                59.64      59.98  
                  28.99       59.98 (30.99)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        18 SGSA-NC                51.40      51.26  
                  25.27       51.26 (25.99)                                        
  2 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA                53.35      53.00  
                  25.64       53.00 (27.36)                                        
  3 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC                53.88      53.37  
                  26.09       53.37 (27.28)                                        
  4 Shepard, Corey A          17 OCCS-PV                54.97      53.87  
                  26.47       53.87 (27.40)                                        
  5 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA                56.10      54.16  
                  26.40       54.16 (27.76)                                        
  6 Riggs, Ben C              17 SGSA-NC                55.47      54.57  
                  26.67       54.57 (27.90)                                        
  7 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                56.35      54.88  
                  26.89       54.88 (27.99)                                        
  8 Mays, Alex N              16 PA-SE                  55.26      55.42  
                  27.05       55.42 (28.37)                                        
  9 Brandt, Evan J            18 OCCS-PV                56.09      55.84  
                  27.67       55.84 (28.17)                                        
 10 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE          58.60      56.32  
                  27.57       56.32 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peny, Jack M              17 OCCS-PV                55.88      56.37  
                  27.78       56.37 (28.59)                                        
 12 Barker, Farran E          16 OCCS-PV                58.69      56.50  
                  28.27       56.50 (28.23)                                        
 13 Fleming, Nicklaus M       15 STAT-VA              1:01.20      57.07  
                  28.02       57.07 (29.05)                                        
 14 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC                59.89      57.25  
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)                                        
 15 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV                54.97      57.26  
                  27.72       57.26 (29.54)                                        
 16 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                56.93      57.59  
                  28.07       57.59 (29.52)                                        
 17 Borden, Sebbie L          15 OCCS-PV              1:03.04      57.69  
                  27.88       57.69 (29.81)                                        
 18 Graumann, Garrett R       17 PA-SE                  59.24      57.96  
                  28.01       57.96 (29.95)                                        
 19 Hathcock, Ethan G         16 PA-SE                1:00.40      58.01  
                  28.32       58.01 (29.69)                                        
 20 Powell, Garrett W         17 NMA-NC               1:01.12      58.09  
                  28.34       58.09 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grimmett, Brian B         16 LY-VA                1:01.44      58.54  
                  28.84       58.54 (29.70)                                        
 22 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD                 59.80      58.84  
                  27.86       58.84 (30.98)                                        
 23 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC                58.19      59.07  
                  27.95       59.07 (31.12)                                        
 24 Tate, Eli B               16 PA-SE                1:00.13      59.14  
                  28.67       59.14 (30.47)                                        
 25 Walker, Bradley B         18 LASO-VA              1:00.64      59.15  
                  28.81       59.15 (30.34)                                        
 26 Smith, Russell D          15 STAT-VA                59.40      59.33  
                  29.19       59.33 (30.14)                                        
 27 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC              1:02.41      59.45  
                  29.26       59.45 (30.19)                                        
 28 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV              1:01.59      59.48  
 29 Stevenson, Grisham J      17 OCCS-PV              1:00.62      59.64  
 30 Humphrys, Brandon L       17 PA-SE                  58.38      59.66  
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA              1:01.23    1:00.18  
                  29.13     1:00.18 (31.05)                                        
 32 Smith, Logan A            17 PA-SE                1:00.00    1:00.43  
                  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC              1:01.00    1:00.48  
                  29.61     1:00.48 (30.87)                                        
 34 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              1:00.65    1:00.60  
                  29.83     1:00.60 (30.77)                                        
 35 Scott, Matthew D          17 STAT-VA              1:00.73    1:00.71  
                  29.59     1:00.71 (31.12)                                        
 36 Jones, Alex               18 PSDN-VA              1:01.00    1:00.80  
                  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)                                        
 37 Frigo, Andrew P           17 PWSC-VA              1:01.69    1:01.01  
                  30.22     1:01.01 (30.79)                                        
 38 Davidson, Ben P           17 LY-VA                  58.88    1:01.12  
                  29.11     1:01.12 (32.01)                                        
 39 Stephens, Nathan J        16 PSDN-VA              1:03.12    1:01.39  
                  29.69     1:01.39 (31.70)                                        
 40 Carter, Langston A        17 OCCS-PV              1:03.78    1:01.56  
                  29.88     1:01.56 (31.68)                                        
 41 Karp, Steph P             15 CYAC-VA              1:01.44    1:01.66  
                  30.02     1:01.66 (31.64)                                        
 42 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               1:01.39    1:02.03  
                  30.62     1:02.03 (31.41)                                        
 43 Linville, Owen B          16 CYAC-VA              1:04.90    1:02.22  
                  30.35     1:02.22 (31.87)                                        
 44 Monis, Anthony D          15 PWSC-VA              1:03.63    1:02.38  
                  29.52     1:02.38 (32.86)                                        
 45 Bacon, Austin W           16 OCCS-PV              1:03.25    1:02.54  
                  30.48     1:02.54 (32.06)                                        
 46 Cale, Logan M             17 LASO-VA              1:03.72    1:02.69  
                  30.56     1:02.69 (32.13)                                        
 47 Lee, Brian R              16 OCCS-PV              1:07.76    1:03.74  
                  31.44     1:03.74 (32.30)                                        
 48 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               1:03.97    1:03.88  
                  30.97     1:03.88 (32.91)                                        
 49 Poley, Alex W             16 RAPP-VA              1:03.62    1:03.93  
                  31.38     1:03.93 (32.55)                                        
 50 Bell, Jackson S           15 LASO-VA              1:05.05    1:03.95  
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)                                        
 51 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC               1:10.30    1:04.27  
                  31.82     1:04.27 (32.45)                                        
 52 Bloomer, Ty M             15 Unattached-VA        1:05.35    1:04.65  
                  31.38     1:04.65 (33.27)                                        
 53 Swarthout, Brandon D      15 OCCS-PV              1:06.09    1:05.03  
                  32.11     1:05.03 (32.92)                                        
 54 Davis III, Trey A         16 OCCS-PV              1:08.66    1:05.16  
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)                                        
 55 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               1:12.95    1:05.74  
                  31.86     1:05.74 (33.88)                                        
 56 Leckrone, Thomas S        17 ACAC-VA              1:04.33    1:06.10  
                  31.65     1:06.10 (34.45)                                        
 57 Whalen, Kevin A           17 WST-VA               1:01.92    1:06.33  
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)                                        
 58 Villanueva, Sebastian N   16 OCCS-PV              1:08.26    1:06.35  
                  32.79     1:06.35 (33.56)                                        
 59 Henningsen, Mack R        16 LASO-VA              1:05.00    1:06.77  
                  32.73     1:06.77 (34.04)                                        
 60 Tate, Zach R              17 PA-SE                1:06.61    1:06.98  
                  32.81     1:06.98 (34.17)                                        
 61 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               1:10.40    1:07.23  
                  32.98     1:07.23 (34.25)                                        
 62 Maksimowicz, Chris F      16 OCCS-PV              1:06.96    1:08.22  
                  33.17     1:08.22 (35.05)                                        
 63 Neal, Jacob D             15 OCCS-PV              1:08.64    1:08.32  
                  33.40     1:08.32 (34.92)                                        
 64 Howery, Hunter M          15 PWSC-VA              1:08.54    1:08.53  
                  33.52     1:08.53 (35.01)                                        
 65 Dickens, Hampton H        17 NMA-NC               1:16.80    1:09.97  
                  33.34     1:09.97 (36.63)                                        
 66 Stevenson, Logan R        15 OCCS-PV              1:12.94    1:14.27  
                  35.87     1:14.27 (38.40)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV              5:10.14    5:06.99  
                  28.44       58.52 (30.08)     1:29.31 (30.79)     2:00.50 (31.19)
        2:31.67 (31.17)     3:02.91 (31.24)     3:34.44 (31.53)     4:05.69 (31.25)
        4:36.68 (30.99)     5:06.99 (30.31)                                        
  2 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              5:22.15    5:18.09  
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)     1:32.45 (32.09)     2:04.87 (32.42)
        2:37.15 (32.28)     3:09.41 (32.26)     3:41.61 (32.20)     4:14.35 (32.74)
        4:46.51 (32.16)     5:18.09 (31.58)                                        
  3 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              5:20.46    5:19.60  
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)     1:33.23 (31.79)     2:05.51 (32.28)
        2:37.74 (32.23)     3:10.06 (32.32)     3:42.67 (32.61)     4:15.38 (32.71)
        4:47.93 (32.55)     5:19.60 (31.67)                                        
  4 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              5:21.21    5:19.65  
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)     1:31.88 (32.05)     2:04.19 (32.31)
        2:36.86 (32.67)     3:09.43 (32.57)     3:42.31 (32.88)     4:15.26 (32.95)
        4:48.18 (32.92)     5:19.65 (31.47)                                        
  5 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              5:26.84    5:22.53  
                  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)     1:33.15 (32.26)     2:05.76 (32.61)
        2:38.77 (33.01)     3:11.72 (32.95)     3:44.60 (32.88)     4:17.48 (32.88)
        4:50.49 (33.01)     5:22.53 (32.04)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               5:29.77    5:26.21  
                  27.78       59.92 (32.14)     1:32.91 (32.99)     2:06.43 (33.52)
        2:39.81 (33.38)     3:12.89 (33.08)     3:46.51 (33.62)     4:20.29 (33.78)
        4:53.89 (33.60)     5:26.21 (32.32)                                        
  7 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              5:24.64    5:26.77  
                  30.23     1:02.69 (32.46)     1:35.66 (32.97)     2:08.60 (32.94)
        2:41.47 (32.87)     3:14.59 (33.12)     3:47.92 (33.33)     4:21.49 (33.57)
        4:54.34 (32.85)     5:26.77 (32.43)                                        
  8 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              5:22.51    5:26.94  
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)     1:33.45 (32.90)     2:06.63 (33.18)
        2:39.47 (32.84)     3:12.41 (32.94)     3:46.04 (33.63)     4:20.06 (34.02)
        4:53.49 (33.43)     5:26.94 (33.45)                                        
  9 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              5:28.56    5:28.24  
                  29.86     1:02.38 (32.52)     1:35.46 (33.08)     2:08.89 (33.43)
        2:42.54 (33.65)     3:16.36 (33.82)     3:49.81 (33.45)     4:23.60 (33.79)
        4:57.06 (33.46)     5:28.24 (31.18)                                        
 10 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               5:29.69    5:30.19  
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:34.95 (33.18)     2:08.69 (33.74)
        2:42.35 (33.66)     3:16.33 (33.98)     3:50.45 (34.12)     4:24.06 (33.61)
        4:57.46 (33.40)     5:30.19 (32.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV              5:30.74    5:26.23  
                  29.65     1:02.46 (32.81)     1:35.54 (33.08)     2:08.62 (33.08)
        2:42.01 (33.39)     3:15.15 (33.14)     3:48.49 (33.34)     4:21.77 (33.28)
        4:54.87 (33.10)     5:26.23 (31.36)                                        
 12 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              5:29.99    5:26.33  
                  29.32     1:02.70 (33.38)     1:36.34 (33.64)     2:10.24 (33.90)
        2:43.33 (33.09)     3:17.00 (33.67)     3:50.83 (33.83)     4:24.27 (33.44)
        4:57.39 (33.12)     5:26.33 (28.94)                                        
 13 Steckler, Lena D          14 STAT-VA              5:41.47    5:28.80  
                  28.54     1:00.48 (31.94)     1:33.69 (33.21)     2:07.19 (33.50)
        2:40.70 (33.51)     3:14.82 (34.12)     3:48.56 (33.74)     4:22.61 (34.05)
        4:56.22 (33.61)     5:28.80 (32.58)                                        
 14 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        5:31.95    5:29.09  
                  30.09     1:02.75 (32.66)     1:36.22 (33.47)     2:09.97 (33.75)
        2:43.34 (33.37)     3:17.02 (33.68)     3:50.40 (33.38)     4:23.95 (33.55)
        4:56.74 (32.79)     5:29.09 (32.35)                                        
 15 Yowell, Sarah A           14 OCCS-PV              5:33.44    5:32.37  
                  29.80     1:02.50 (32.70)     1:36.02 (33.52)     2:09.70 (33.68)
        2:43.33 (33.63)     3:17.22 (33.89)     3:51.38 (34.16)     4:25.57 (34.19)
        4:59.82 (34.25)     5:32.37 (32.55)                                        
 16 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              5:35.64    5:34.39  
                  30.10     1:03.10 (33.00)     1:36.58 (33.48)     2:11.04 (34.46)
        2:45.35 (34.31)     3:19.97 (34.62)     3:54.17 (34.20)     4:28.59 (34.42)
        5:01.75 (33.16)     5:34.39 (32.64)                                        
 17 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              5:33.62    5:36.37  
                  29.62     1:03.47 (33.85)     1:37.45 (33.98)     2:11.37 (33.92)
        2:45.54 (34.17)     3:19.79 (34.25)     3:54.02 (34.23)     4:28.16 (34.14)
        5:02.68 (34.52)     5:36.37 (33.69)                                        
 18 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              5:39.34    5:37.84  
                  30.47     1:04.17 (33.70)     1:38.18 (34.01)     2:12.25 (34.07)
        2:46.49 (34.24)     3:20.97 (34.48)     3:55.28 (34.31)     4:30.07 (34.79)
        5:04.49 (34.42)     5:37.84 (33.35)                                        
 19 Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA              5:42.68    5:38.34  
                  30.51     1:04.24 (33.73)     1:38.62 (34.38)     2:13.27 (34.65)
        2:47.86 (34.59)     3:22.45 (34.59)     3:56.70 (34.25)     4:30.97 (34.27)
        5:05.24 (34.27)     5:38.34 (33.10)                                        
 20 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV              5:41.42    5:38.39  
                  31.07     1:04.36 (33.29)     1:38.56 (34.20)     2:13.36 (34.80)
        2:47.67 (34.31)     3:22.47 (34.80)     3:57.21 (34.74)     4:31.66 (34.45)
        5:05.99 (34.33)     5:38.39 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrigan, Erin M          14 OCCS-PV              5:06.12    5:10.14  
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)     1:31.20 (31.40)     2:02.20 (31.00)
        2:33.33 (31.13)     3:04.86 (31.53)     3:36.67 (31.81)     4:08.05 (31.38)
        4:39.45 (31.40)     5:10.14 (30.69)                                        
  2 Daniel, Abby E            13 OCCS-PV              5:22.92    5:20.46  
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)     1:33.43 (32.42)     2:05.83 (32.40)
        2:38.08 (32.25)     3:10.25 (32.17)     3:42.89 (32.64)     4:15.40 (32.51)
        4:48.40 (33.00)     5:20.46 (32.06)                                        
  3 Settle, Ava M             14 STAT-VA              5:17.15    5:21.21  
                  28.88     1:00.53 (31.65)     1:33.33 (32.80)     2:06.40 (33.07)
        2:39.31 (32.91)     3:11.71 (32.40)     3:44.18 (32.47)     4:16.57 (32.39)
        4:49.38 (32.81)     5:21.21 (31.83)                                        
  4 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              5:24.07    5:22.15  
                  28.88     1:01.19 (32.31)     1:33.90 (32.71)     2:06.49 (32.59)
        2:39.56 (33.07)     3:12.10 (32.54)     3:44.65 (32.55)     4:17.43 (32.78)
        4:50.34 (32.91)     5:22.15 (31.81)                                        
  5 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      13 OCCS-PV              5:27.13    5:22.51  
                  28.79     1:00.22 (31.43)     1:32.68 (32.46)     2:05.41 (32.73)
        2:38.06 (32.65)     3:10.32 (32.26)     3:43.36 (33.04)     4:16.39 (33.03)
        4:49.97 (33.58)     5:22.51 (32.54)                                        
  6 Anderson, Julie E         13 HOKI-VA              5:27.20    5:24.64  
                  29.78     1:02.12 (32.34)     1:34.96 (32.84)     2:08.21 (33.25)
        2:41.27 (33.06)     3:14.17 (32.90)     3:47.14 (32.97)     4:19.94 (32.80)
        4:52.60 (32.66)     5:24.64 (32.04)                                        
  7 Hanson, Meg O             14 PWSC-VA              5:37.70    5:24.99  
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:34.68 (33.07)     2:08.04 (33.36)
        2:41.28 (33.24)     3:14.69 (33.41)     3:48.01 (33.32)     4:20.76 (32.75)
        4:53.48 (32.72)     5:24.99 (31.51)                                        
  8 Martin, Ellie H           14 OCCS-PV              5:25.42    5:26.84  
                  28.70     1:00.68 (31.98)     1:33.53 (32.85)     2:06.87 (33.34)
        2:40.23 (33.36)     3:13.98 (33.75)     3:47.69 (33.71)     4:21.46 (33.77)
        4:54.68 (33.22)     5:26.84 (32.16)                                        
  9 Webb, Ellie K             13 HOKI-VA              5:32.12    5:28.56  
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)     1:35.43 (33.30)     2:08.90 (33.47)
        2:42.44 (33.54)     3:16.04 (33.60)     3:49.63 (33.59)     4:23.34 (33.71)
        4:57.05 (33.71)     5:28.56 (31.51)                                        
 10 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               5:28.88    5:29.69  
                  29.06     1:01.12 (32.06)     1:34.28 (33.16)     2:07.78 (33.50)
        2:41.65 (33.87)     3:15.25 (33.60)     3:49.13 (33.88)     4:23.00 (33.87)
        4:56.62 (33.62)     5:29.69 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    13 WST-VA               5:29.35    5:29.77  
                  28.30       59.73 (31.43)     1:32.20 (32.47)     2:05.47 (33.27)
        2:38.95 (33.48)     3:12.90 (33.95)     3:47.69 (34.79)     4:22.27 (34.58)
        4:56.65 (34.38)     5:29.77 (33.12)                                        
 12 Benton, Kaylee G          13 OCCS-PV              5:33.35    5:29.99  
                  29.42     1:02.57 (33.15)     1:36.98 (34.41)     2:11.31 (34.33)
        2:44.90 (33.59)     3:19.31 (34.41)     3:52.83 (33.52)     4:25.76 (32.93)
        4:58.90 (33.14)     5:29.99 (31.09)                                        
 13 Kissi, Samantha A         13 OCCS-PV              5:41.57    5:30.74  
                  29.97     1:03.44 (33.47)     1:37.55 (34.11)     2:11.49 (33.94)
        2:45.33 (33.84)     3:18.58 (33.25)     3:52.49 (33.91)     4:26.33 (33.84)
        4:59.55 (33.22)     5:30.74 (31.19)                                        
 14 Neglia, Sasha K           14 Barracudas-SE        5:37.35    5:31.95  
                  30.33     1:03.51 (33.18)     1:37.11 (33.60)     2:10.86 (33.75)
        2:44.37 (33.51)     3:17.58 (33.21)     3:51.53 (33.95)     4:25.32 (33.79)
        4:59.10 (33.78)     5:31.95 (32.85)                                        
 15 Yowell, Sarah A           14 OCCS-PV              5:41.96    5:33.44  
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)     1:37.10 (33.86)     2:11.19 (34.09)
        2:44.93 (33.74)     3:18.77 (33.84)     3:53.00 (34.23)     4:26.99 (33.99)
        5:00.94 (33.95)     5:33.44 (32.50)                                        
 16 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              5:40.45    5:33.62  
                  29.48     1:02.33 (32.85)     1:35.73 (33.40)     2:09.12 (33.39)
        2:43.22 (34.10)     3:16.81 (33.59)     3:51.47 (34.66)     4:26.17 (34.70)
        5:00.95 (34.78)     5:33.62 (32.67)                                        
 17 Wasser, Carter H          13 RAPP-VA              5:33.41    5:35.64  
                  29.86     1:03.26 (33.40)     1:37.20 (33.94)     2:11.59 (34.39)
        2:45.76 (34.17)     3:19.80 (34.04)     3:54.30 (34.50)     4:28.70 (34.40)
        5:02.52 (33.82)     5:35.64 (33.12)                                        
 18 Reilly, Abby J            14 HOKI-VA              5:39.66    5:39.34  
                  30.15     1:04.10 (33.95)     1:38.06 (33.96)     2:13.18 (35.12)
        2:47.78 (34.60)     3:22.70 (34.92)     3:57.23 (34.53)     4:31.31 (34.08)
        5:06.27 (34.96)     5:39.34 (33.07)                                        
 19 Forshay, Alana M          14 OCCS-PV              5:55.27    5:41.42  
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)     1:39.51 (34.57)     2:14.58 (35.07)
        2:49.53 (34.95)     3:24.16 (34.63)     3:59.14 (34.98)     4:33.83 (34.69)
        5:08.37 (34.54)     5:41.42 (33.05)                                        
 20 Steckler, Lena D          14 STAT-VA              5:40.44    5:41.47  
                  30.25     1:03.67 (33.42)     1:38.75 (35.08)     2:13.52 (34.77)
        2:48.60 (35.08)     3:23.68 (35.08)     3:58.74 (35.06)     4:33.52 (34.78)
        5:07.73 (34.21)     5:41.47 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Turner, Caroline G        13 GATR-VA              5:47.78    5:42.68  
                  30.96     1:05.38 (34.42)     1:40.20 (34.82)     2:15.67 (35.47)
        2:50.40 (34.73)     3:25.45 (35.05)     4:00.51 (35.06)     4:35.26 (34.75)
        5:09.43 (34.17)     5:42.68 (33.25)                                        
 22 Fiedler, Megan L          14 OCCS-PV              5:53.88    5:42.75  
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)     1:36.65 (33.85)     2:11.54 (34.89)
        2:46.82 (35.28)     3:22.15 (35.33)     3:57.96 (35.81)     4:33.03 (35.07)
        5:08.24 (35.21)     5:42.75 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Creedon, Courtney S       14 OCCS-PV              6:00.32    5:43.34  
                  30.59     1:05.51 (34.92)     1:41.40 (35.89)     2:16.90 (35.50)
        2:52.20 (35.30)     3:27.51 (35.31)     4:02.43 (34.92)     4:37.49 (35.06)
        5:11.19 (33.70)     5:43.34 (32.15)                                        
 24 Fillinger, Pudge H        13 OCCS-PV              6:00.77    5:43.46  
                  29.90     1:04.61 (34.71)     1:40.07 (35.46)     2:15.77 (35.70)
        2:51.07 (35.30)     3:26.32 (35.25)     4:01.89 (35.57)     4:36.73 (34.84)
        5:11.44 (34.71)     5:43.46 (32.02)                                        
 25 Sofi, Liala               13 GATR-VA              5:44.83    5:44.37  
                  31.37     1:06.07 (34.70)     1:41.80 (35.73)     2:17.14 (35.34)
        2:52.38 (35.24)     3:26.95 (34.57)     4:02.05 (35.10)     4:36.99 (34.94)
        5:11.58 (34.59)     5:44.37 (32.79)                                        
 26 Senfield, Samantha        13 PSDN-VA              5:51.84    5:44.50  
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)     1:38.93 (34.58)     2:13.25 (34.32)
        2:48.12 (34.87)     3:23.33 (35.21)     3:58.99 (35.66)     4:34.74 (35.75)
        5:10.48 (35.74)     5:44.50 (34.02)                                        
 27 Caron, Nina C             13 OCCS-PV              5:54.71    5:45.37  
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:42.41 (35.76)     2:18.05 (35.64)
        2:52.61 (34.56)     3:27.77 (35.16)     4:02.78 (35.01)     4:37.42 (34.64)
        5:12.68 (35.26)     5:45.37 (32.69)                                        
 28 Tolar, Sam A              14 OCCS-PV              5:55.56    5:49.12  
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)     1:39.17 (34.31)     2:14.51 (35.34)
        2:50.58 (36.07)     3:26.54 (35.96)     4:02.77 (36.23)     4:38.83 (36.06)
        5:14.89 (36.06)     5:49.12 (34.23)                                        
 29 Burch, Abby G             13 OCCS-PV              6:31.48    5:49.13  
                  30.03     1:04.05 (34.02)     1:38.75 (34.70)     2:14.34 (35.59)
        2:50.06 (35.72)     3:26.65 (36.59)     4:02.41 (35.76)     4:38.83 (36.42)
        5:15.05 (36.22)     5:49.13 (34.08)                                        
 30 Craft, Sydney K           13 OCCS-PV              5:53.29    5:52.64  
                  30.93     1:04.62 (33.69)     1:40.05 (35.43)     2:15.25 (35.20)
        2:50.50 (35.25)     3:26.83 (36.33)     4:03.36 (36.53)     4:40.78 (37.42)
        5:17.33 (36.55)     5:52.64 (35.31)                                        
 31 Martin-Long, Hannah M     14 OCCS-PV              6:08.00    5:53.35  
                  31.56     1:05.78 (34.22)     1:40.98 (35.20)     2:16.94 (35.96)
        2:53.25 (36.31)     3:29.82 (36.57)     4:06.14 (36.32)     4:42.45 (36.31)
        5:18.92 (36.47)     5:53.35 (34.43)                                        
 32 Donahue, Anne K           14 NMA-NC               6:02.85    5:53.94  
                  30.58     1:05.46 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.74)     2:17.03 (35.83)
        2:53.22 (36.19)     3:29.97 (36.75)     4:06.65 (36.68)     4:43.42 (36.77)
        5:19.38 (35.96)     5:53.94 (34.56)                                        
 33 Scott, Alexa G            13 GATR-VA              5:42.36    5:54.91  
                  32.60     1:08.02 (35.42)     1:44.19 (36.17)     2:20.17 (35.98)
        2:56.36 (36.19)     3:32.54 (36.18)     4:08.90 (36.36)     4:44.85 (35.95)
        5:20.16 (35.31)     5:54.91 (34.75)                                        
 34 Henderson, Maddy E        14 OCCS-PV              6:02.24    5:57.21  
                  31.67     1:06.67 (35.00)     1:42.43 (35.76)     2:18.72 (36.29)
        2:55.26 (36.54)     3:32.02 (36.76)     4:08.79 (36.77)     4:45.56 (36.77)
        5:21.98 (36.42)     5:57.21 (35.23)                                        
 35 Scott, Audrey C           13 PA-SE                6:18.64    6:01.64  
                  33.25     1:09.59 (36.34)     1:45.99 (36.40)     2:22.88 (36.89)
        3:00.04 (37.16)     3:36.79 (36.75)     4:13.98 (37.19)     4:50.63 (36.65)
        5:26.16 (35.53)     6:01.64 (35.48)                                        
 36 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               6:12.91    6:02.84  
                  31.94     1:06.86 (34.92)     1:43.31 (36.45)     2:20.25 (36.94)
        2:57.20 (36.95)     3:35.24 (38.04)     4:13.70 (38.46)     4:51.99 (38.29)
        5:29.11 (37.12)     6:02.84 (33.73)                                        
 37 Greiner, Leah M           14 HOKI-VA              6:13.23    6:03.03  
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:46.64 (37.38)     2:24.55 (37.91)
        3:02.54 (37.99)     3:40.06 (37.52)     4:17.38 (37.32)     4:53.43 (36.05)
        5:29.54 (36.11)     6:03.03 (33.49)                                        
 38 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               6:06.65    6:04.89  
                  32.08     1:06.89 (34.81)     1:43.55 (36.66)     2:21.51 (37.96)
        2:58.55 (37.04)     3:35.96 (37.41)     4:13.74 (37.78)     4:50.71 (36.97)
        5:28.93 (38.22)     6:04.89 (35.96)                                        
 39 Hanstedt, Lucy E          13 STRM-VA              6:31.01    6:05.12  
                  33.08     1:09.43 (36.35)     1:46.74 (37.31)     2:23.44 (36.70)
        3:00.32 (36.88)     3:36.87 (36.55)     4:13.95 (37.08)     4:51.80 (37.85)
        5:30.43 (38.63)     6:05.12 (34.69)                                        
 40 Sprouse, Madelynn J       13 SCAT-VA              5:50.83    6:05.54  
                  32.73     1:08.49 (35.76)     1:45.16 (36.67)     2:22.14 (36.98)
        2:59.19 (37.05)     3:36.34 (37.15)     4:13.75 (37.41)     4:51.11 (37.36)
      6:05.54 (1:14.43)                                                            
 41 Ivie, Maggie M            13 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:05.71  
                  32.27     1:08.21 (35.94)     1:45.02 (36.81)     2:22.60 (37.58)
        2:59.64 (37.04)     3:36.62 (36.98)     4:14.90 (38.28)     4:52.51 (37.61)
        5:30.07 (37.56)     6:05.71 (35.64)                                        
 42 Short, Anabelle G         13 SGSA-NC              6:06.08    6:05.74  
                  31.82     1:06.79 (34.97)     1:43.28 (36.49)     2:21.42 (38.14)
        2:58.86 (37.44)     3:36.28 (37.42)     4:14.05 (37.77)     4:51.70 (37.65)
        5:29.41 (37.71)     6:05.74 (36.33)                                        
 43 Post, Leila S             13 OCCS-PV              5:58.29    6:07.04  
                  31.15     1:06.47 (35.32)     1:42.65 (36.18)     2:19.46 (36.81)
        2:56.58 (37.12)     3:34.76 (38.18)     4:13.15 (38.39)     4:51.38 (38.23)
      6:07.04 (1:15.66)                                                            
 44 Maxey, Kayla N            14 PSDN-VA              6:16.34    6:07.47  
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)     1:46.04 (37.48)     2:23.60 (37.56)
        3:01.83 (38.23)     3:38.81 (36.98)     4:16.90 (38.09)     4:54.12 (37.22)
        5:30.98 (36.86)     6:07.47 (36.49)                                        
 45 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        14 TSU-VA               5:58.77    6:08.16  
                  30.78     1:06.93 (36.15)     1:45.68 (38.75)     2:22.71 (37.03)
        3:01.18 (38.47)     3:38.91 (37.73)     4:17.03 (38.12)     4:54.60 (37.57)
        5:31.94 (37.34)     6:08.16 (36.22)                                        
 46 Norton, Kenly G           14 PSDN-VA              6:04.26    6:11.50  
                  31.93     1:07.58 (35.65)     1:44.01 (36.43)     2:22.50 (38.49)
        3:01.02 (38.52)     3:39.35 (38.33)     4:17.58 (38.23)     4:55.68 (38.10)
        5:34.00 (38.32)     6:11.50 (37.50)                                        
 47 Niculescu, Gabby E        13 SMAC-VA              6:11.97    6:13.21  
                  31.63     1:07.86 (36.23)     1:45.89 (38.03)     2:24.62 (38.73)
        3:02.91 (38.29)     3:40.96 (38.05)     4:19.59 (38.63)     4:58.59 (39.00)
        5:36.92 (38.33)     6:13.21 (36.29)                                        
 48 Dang, Crystal N           13 OCCS-PV              6:18.52    6:13.70  
                  33.71     1:10.72 (37.01)     1:47.93 (37.21)     2:25.32 (37.39)
        3:04.17 (38.85)     3:42.34 (38.17)     4:20.56 (38.22)     4:59.15 (38.59)
        5:36.96 (37.81)     6:13.70 (36.74)                                        
 49 Casey, Olivia K           13 STRM-VA              6:25.21    6:13.99  
                  32.86     1:10.07 (37.21)     1:47.97 (37.90)     2:25.99 (38.02)
        3:04.42 (38.43)     3:43.46 (39.04)     4:22.09 (38.63)     5:00.63 (38.54)
        5:38.28 (37.65)     6:13.99 (35.71)                                        
 50 Ouellette, Chloe N        14 PWSC-VA                   NT    6:18.68  
                  32.33     1:10.12 (37.79)     1:49.67 (39.55)     2:28.32 (38.65)
        3:06.36 (38.04)     3:45.35 (38.99)     4:24.65 (39.30)     5:04.00 (39.35)
        5:42.21 (38.21)     6:18.68 (36.47)                                        
 51 Irgens, Hollin G          13 WST-VA               6:55.82    6:19.52  
                  33.33     1:11.55 (38.22)     1:50.54 (38.99)     2:29.13 (38.59)
        3:07.79 (38.66)     3:46.60 (38.81)     4:25.11 (38.51)     5:03.52 (38.41)
        5:42.42 (38.90)     6:19.52 (37.10)                                        
 52 Coker, Tyler M            13 SGSA-NC              6:08.01    6:23.00  
                  32.53     1:09.88 (37.35)     1:48.91 (39.03)     2:28.47 (39.56)
        3:08.49 (40.02)     3:48.11 (39.62)     4:27.53 (39.42)     5:07.22 (39.69)
        5:46.46 (39.24)     6:23.00 (36.54)                                        
 53 Armel, Lindley M          13 WST-VA               6:13.36    6:24.39  
                  33.28     1:10.70 (37.42)     1:49.30 (38.60)     2:28.13 (38.83)
        3:07.70 (39.57)     3:47.36 (39.66)     4:26.56 (39.20)     5:06.04 (39.48)
        5:45.54 (39.50)     6:24.39 (38.85)                                        
 54 Cooper, Megan E           13 Barracudas-SE        6:37.99    6:24.94  
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)     1:52.49 (39.20)     2:31.69 (39.20)
        3:11.00 (39.31)     3:50.52 (39.52)     4:30.00 (39.48)     5:08.32 (38.32)
        5:47.32 (39.00)     6:24.94 (37.62)                                        
 55 Crampton, Izzie E         13 TSU-VA               7:11.71    6:26.53  
                  33.52     1:11.50 (37.98)     1:51.52 (40.02)     2:32.47 (40.95)
        3:13.56 (41.09)     3:53.83 (40.27)     4:34.48 (40.65)     5:13.70 (39.22)
        5:51.34 (37.64)     6:26.53 (35.19)                                        
 56 Pillo, Tayler M           13 WST-VA               6:35.47    6:28.81  
                  33.06     1:11.11 (38.05)     1:49.61 (38.50)     2:28.12 (38.51)
        3:08.00 (39.88)     3:48.83 (40.83)     4:29.92 (41.09)     5:11.68 (41.76)
        5:52.39 (40.71)     6:28.81 (36.42)                                        
 57 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    13 FSC-MD               6:38.24    6:29.36  
                  33.30     1:12.56 (39.26)     1:52.32 (39.76)     2:33.23 (40.91)
        3:13.33 (40.10)     3:53.85 (40.52)     4:34.02 (40.17)     5:13.80 (39.78)
        5:52.98 (39.18)     6:29.36 (36.38)                                        
 58 Jordan, Katie G           13 CYAC-VA              6:39.87    6:30.00  
                  35.42     1:14.96 (39.54)     1:53.56 (38.60)     2:34.63 (41.07)
        3:14.10 (39.47)     3:53.65 (39.55)     4:33.37 (39.72)     5:12.59 (39.22)
        5:51.94 (39.35)     6:30.00 (38.06)                                        
 59 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               6:32.17    6:31.51  
                  35.04     1:14.11 (39.07)     1:55.15 (41.04)     2:36.05 (40.90)
        3:15.33 (39.28)     3:54.30 (38.97)     4:34.35 (40.05)     5:14.67 (40.32)
        5:54.22 (39.55)     6:31.51 (37.29)                                        
 60 Abbott Havers, Olivia H   14 STRM-VA                   NT    6:33.29  
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)     1:50.96 (39.57)     2:31.49 (40.53)
        3:12.73 (41.24)     3:53.26 (40.53)     4:33.96 (40.70)     5:15.21 (41.25)
        5:56.44 (41.23)     6:33.29 (36.85)                                        
 61 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               7:13.49    6:40.26  
                  33.03     1:12.00 (38.97)     1:52.87 (40.87)     2:34.37 (41.50)
        3:16.04 (41.67)     3:57.44 (41.40)     4:39.01 (41.57)     5:20.82 (41.81)
        6:02.22 (41.40)     6:40.26 (38.04)                                        
 62 Lilly, Grace E            14 WST-VA               7:22.53    6:41.55  
                  35.54     1:15.09 (39.55)     1:55.44 (40.35)     2:35.66 (40.22)
        3:16.55 (40.89)     3:57.48 (40.93)     4:38.91 (41.43)     5:19.78 (40.87)
        6:01.05 (41.27)     6:41.55 (40.50)                                        
 63 Averett, Sheri M          14 HOKI-VA              6:23.02    6:48.65  
                  34.64     1:14.83 (40.19)     1:54.98 (40.15)     2:37.19 (42.21)
        3:19.66 (42.47)     4:02.29 (42.63)     4:44.55 (42.26)     5:27.50 (42.95)
        6:08.45 (40.95)     6:48.65 (40.20)                                        
 64 LaPrade, Liz J            13 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:49.09  
                  36.65     1:17.55 (40.90)     1:59.42 (41.87)     2:42.11 (42.69)
        3:23.89 (41.78)     4:05.78 (41.89)     4:47.21 (41.43)     5:28.90 (41.69)
        6:09.95 (41.05)     6:49.09 (39.14)                                        
 65 Novitsky, Sophie R        13 OCCS-PV              6:57.63    6:51.27  
                  35.62     1:16.53 (40.91)     1:58.85 (42.32)     2:41.43 (42.58)
        3:23.64 (42.21)     4:05.81 (42.17)     4:48.67 (42.86)     5:31.05 (42.38)
        6:12.55 (41.50)     6:51.27 (38.72)                                        
 66 Huffmyer, Jenna E         13 CYAC-VA              6:48.32    6:54.61  
                  38.23     1:19.20 (40.97)     2:00.89 (41.69)     2:43.03 (42.14)
        3:24.78 (41.75)     4:07.23 (42.45)     4:49.77 (42.54)     5:32.18 (42.41)
        6:14.25 (42.07)     6:54.61 (40.36)                                        
 67 Rickman, Jade M           14 WST-VA               6:57.53    7:02.29  
                  37.40     1:19.11 (41.71)     2:01.71 (42.60)     2:44.17 (42.46)
        3:27.56 (43.39)     4:10.07 (42.51)     4:53.51 (43.44)     5:36.75 (43.24)
        6:20.24 (43.49)     7:02.29 (42.05)                                        
 68 Pfaff, Isabel A           13 STRM-VA              7:52.61    7:13.44  
                  38.85     1:23.05 (44.20)     2:08.03 (44.98)     2:52.92 (44.89)
        3:37.79 (44.87)     4:22.41 (44.62)     5:06.52 (44.11)     5:50.19 (43.67)
        6:33.11 (42.92)     7:13.44 (40.33)                                        
 69 Wagenseil, Barrett W      14 SMAC-NC              7:52.38    7:13.62  
                  37.26     1:18.99 (41.73)     2:02.48 (43.49)     2:46.58 (44.10)
        3:31.31 (44.73)     4:16.30 (44.99)     5:02.10 (45.80)     5:47.62 (45.52)
        6:32.39 (44.77)     7:13.62 (41.23)                                        
 70 Denecke, Elizabeth C      13 TSU-VA               7:36.78    7:15.17  
                  39.02     1:24.43 (45.41)     2:08.69 (44.26)     2:53.12 (44.43)
        3:37.72 (44.60)     4:22.41 (44.69)     5:06.98 (44.57)     5:51.45 (44.47)
        6:35.18 (43.73)     7:15.17 (39.99)                                        
 71 Walker, Shannon C         13 FSC-MD                    NT    7:46.95  
                  37.44     1:23.72 (46.28)     2:12.95 (49.23)     3:00.31 (47.36)
        3:47.49 (47.18)     4:35.86 (48.37)     5:24.64 (48.78)     6:12.38 (47.74)
        7:01.65 (49.27)     7:46.95 (45.30)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 OCCS-PV              4:52.02    4:42.11  
                  25.36       53.09 (27.73)     1:21.27 (28.18)     1:49.94 (28.67)
        2:18.38 (28.44)     2:47.00 (28.62)     3:15.74 (28.74)     3:44.64 (28.90)
        4:13.77 (29.13)     4:42.11 (28.34)                                        
  2 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA              4:56.94    4:57.34  
                  25.73       53.38 (27.65)     1:22.29 (28.91)     1:52.29 (30.00)
        2:22.69 (30.40)     2:53.24 (30.55)     3:24.34 (31.10)     3:55.73 (31.39)
        4:27.43 (31.70)     4:57.34 (29.91)                                        
  3 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              5:03.15    4:58.37  
                  27.00       56.76 (29.76)     1:26.89 (30.13)     1:57.24 (30.35)
        2:27.68 (30.44)     2:58.00 (30.32)     3:28.33 (30.33)     3:59.14 (30.81)
        4:29.34 (30.20)     4:58.37 (29.03)                                        
  4 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              5:04.68    5:07.29  
                  28.08       58.78 (30.70)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:02.10 (31.89)
        2:33.49 (31.39)     3:04.77 (31.28)     3:35.90 (31.13)     4:07.33 (31.43)
        4:38.41 (31.08)     5:07.29 (28.88)                                        
  5 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              5:02.83    5:07.42  
                  27.11       57.78 (30.67)     1:28.93 (31.15)     2:00.73 (31.80)
        2:32.42 (31.69)     3:03.91 (31.49)     3:35.68 (31.77)     4:07.04 (31.36)
        4:38.41 (31.37)     5:07.42 (29.01)                                        
  6 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              5:12.51    5:08.41  
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)     1:28.90 (31.19)     2:00.55 (31.65)
        2:31.89 (31.34)     3:03.33 (31.44)     3:35.46 (32.13)     4:07.29 (31.83)
        4:39.11 (31.82)     5:08.41 (29.30)                                        
  7 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              5:11.46    5:08.89  
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)     1:29.98 (31.72)     2:01.79 (31.81)
        2:32.18 (30.39)     3:03.87 (31.69)     3:35.61 (31.74)     4:07.55 (31.94)
        4:39.46 (31.91)     5:08.89 (29.43)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              5:07.99    5:14.16  
                  27.54       57.52 (29.98)     1:28.01 (30.49)     1:58.34 (30.33)
        2:29.17 (30.83)     3:00.41 (31.24)     3:32.31 (31.90)     4:04.14 (31.83)
        4:34.83 (30.69)     5:14.16 (39.33)                                        
  9 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              5:08.98    5:16.69  
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)     1:30.98 (32.06)     2:03.13 (32.15)
        2:34.43 (31.30)     3:06.25 (31.82)     3:38.78 (32.53)     4:11.89 (33.11)
        4:44.42 (32.53)     5:16.69 (32.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              5:14.77    5:11.09  
                  27.07       57.33 (30.26)     1:28.87 (31.54)     2:00.70 (31.83)
        2:32.68 (31.98)     3:04.53 (31.85)     3:36.13 (31.60)     4:07.88 (31.75)
        4:40.18 (32.30)     5:11.09 (30.91)                                        
 12 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              5:13.86    5:15.49  
                  25.98       56.27 (30.29)     1:27.36 (31.09)     1:59.26 (31.90)
        2:31.69 (32.43)     3:03.99 (32.30)     3:36.99 (33.00)     4:10.05 (33.06)
        4:43.25 (33.20)     5:15.49 (32.24)                                        
 13 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               5:16.52    5:16.74  
                  28.09       58.99 (30.90)     1:30.84 (31.85)     2:03.63 (32.79)
        2:36.06 (32.43)     3:09.19 (33.13)     3:42.38 (33.19)     4:15.02 (32.64)
        4:46.43 (31.41)     5:16.74 (30.31)                                        
 14 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              5:20.31    5:17.57  
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)     1:31.12 (31.84)     2:03.60 (32.48)
        2:35.93 (32.33)     3:08.76 (32.83)     3:41.56 (32.80)     4:14.14 (32.58)
        4:46.33 (32.19)     5:17.57 (31.24)                                        
 15 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA              5:19.48    5:18.11  
                  27.35       58.77 (31.42)     1:31.26 (32.49)     2:04.01 (32.75)
        2:36.79 (32.78)     3:09.54 (32.75)     3:42.47 (32.93)     4:15.06 (32.59)
        4:47.57 (32.51)     5:18.11 (30.54)                                        
 16 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              5:19.88    5:18.32  
                  27.79       59.24 (31.45)     1:31.64 (32.40)     2:04.16 (32.52)
        2:36.91 (32.75)     3:09.48 (32.57)     3:42.55 (33.07)     4:14.39 (31.84)
        4:47.03 (32.64)     5:18.32 (31.29)                                        
 17 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA              5:19.63    5:20.67  
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:32.06 (32.22)     2:04.47 (32.41)
        2:37.40 (32.93)     3:10.42 (33.02)     3:43.03 (32.61)     4:16.15 (33.12)
        4:49.41 (33.26)     5:20.67 (31.26)                                        
 18 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              5:17.45    5:21.71  
                  28.37       59.76 (31.39)     1:32.73 (32.97)     2:05.57 (32.84)
        2:38.91 (33.34)     3:12.37 (33.46)     3:45.25 (32.88)     4:18.54 (33.29)
        4:51.05 (32.51)     5:21.71 (30.66)                                        
 19 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              5:20.08    5:22.12  
                  28.51     1:00.90 (32.39)     1:34.22 (33.32)     2:07.10 (32.88)
        2:39.97 (32.87)     3:12.42 (32.45)     3:45.50 (33.08)     4:19.27 (33.77)
        4:51.16 (31.89)     5:22.12 (30.96)                                        
 20 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              5:20.40    5:22.37  
                  28.19     1:00.98 (32.79)     1:33.66 (32.68)     2:06.78 (33.12)
        2:40.23 (33.45)     3:12.94 (32.71)     3:46.05 (33.11)     4:19.12 (33.07)
        4:51.75 (32.63)     5:22.37 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 OCCS-PV              4:45.92    4:52.02  
                  26.94       56.76 (29.82)     1:26.54 (29.78)     1:56.00 (29.46)
        2:25.16 (29.16)     2:54.63 (29.47)     3:24.34 (29.71)     3:54.02 (29.68)
        4:23.38 (29.36)     4:52.02 (28.64)                                        
  2 Yang, Leo                 14 HOKI-VA              4:57.26    4:56.94  
                  26.25       55.30 (29.05)     1:25.20 (29.90)     1:55.52 (30.32)
        2:25.89 (30.37)     2:56.69 (30.80)     3:26.99 (30.30)     3:57.63 (30.64)
        4:27.94 (30.31)     4:56.94 (29.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Connor J           13 STAT-VA              5:08.24    5:02.83  
                  27.16       56.59 (29.43)     1:26.38 (29.79)     1:56.84 (30.46)
        2:27.59 (30.75)     2:58.48 (30.89)     3:29.36 (30.88)     4:00.92 (31.56)
        4:32.22 (31.30)     5:02.83 (30.61)                                        
  4 Davis, Joshua D           14 OCCS-PV              5:05.43    5:03.15  
                  27.63       57.80 (30.17)     1:28.54 (30.74)     1:59.43 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (30.85)     3:01.06 (30.78)     3:31.92 (30.86)     4:02.93 (31.01)
        4:33.67 (30.74)     5:03.15 (29.48)                                        
  5 Jolley, Cade C            13 OCCS-PV              5:04.80    5:04.68  
                  27.53       58.27 (30.74)     1:29.61 (31.34)     2:00.84 (31.23)
        2:32.18 (31.34)     3:03.74 (31.56)     3:34.50 (30.76)     4:05.60 (31.10)
        4:35.94 (30.34)     5:04.68 (28.74)                                        
  6 Stankovich, Ben W         13 OCCS-PV              5:08.95    5:06.86  
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)     1:30.19 (31.89)     2:01.82 (31.63)
        2:33.29 (31.47)     3:04.19 (30.90)     3:35.53 (31.34)     4:06.90 (31.37)
        4:37.60 (30.70)     5:06.86 (29.26)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael N          13 OCCS-PV              5:05.63    5:07.99  
                  28.22       58.91 (30.69)     1:30.86 (31.95)     2:03.01 (32.15)
        2:35.18 (32.17)     3:05.85 (30.67)     3:36.74 (30.89)     4:07.91 (31.17)
        4:39.11 (31.20)     5:07.99 (28.88)                                        
  8 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              5:17.27    5:08.98  
                  27.45       58.42 (30.97)     1:30.04 (31.62)     2:01.98 (31.94)
        2:33.42 (31.44)     3:05.39 (31.97)     3:37.26 (31.87)     4:08.75 (31.49)
        4:38.96 (30.21)     5:08.98 (30.02)                                        
  9 Poleto, Jack A            13 OCCS-PV              5:08.45    5:11.46  
                  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:29.82 (31.45)     2:01.48 (31.66)
        2:33.43 (31.95)     3:05.43 (32.00)     3:37.29 (31.86)     4:09.33 (32.04)
        4:41.33 (32.00)     5:11.46 (30.13)                                        
 10 Neal, Jacob R             14 OCCS-PV              5:13.23    5:12.40  
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:31.62 (31.90)     2:03.80 (32.18)
        2:35.62 (31.82)     3:07.00 (31.38)     3:38.33 (31.33)     4:10.06 (31.73)
        4:41.96 (31.90)     5:12.40 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Romain-Olivier      13 OCCS-PV              5:13.98    5:12.51  
                  27.35       58.03 (30.68)     1:29.34 (31.31)     2:01.11 (31.77)
        2:32.89 (31.78)     3:05.40 (32.51)     3:37.65 (32.25)     4:09.78 (32.13)
        4:41.38 (31.60)     5:12.51 (31.13)                                        
 12 Tutovani, Levani D        13 ACAC-VA              5:09.68    5:13.86  
                  26.96       57.78 (30.82)     1:28.91 (31.13)     2:00.10 (31.19)
        2:31.73 (31.63)     3:03.59 (31.86)     3:36.55 (32.96)     4:09.40 (32.85)
        4:41.93 (32.53)     5:13.86 (31.93)                                        
 13 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              5:19.94    5:14.77  
                  27.75       58.71 (30.96)     1:30.64 (31.93)     2:02.51 (31.87)
        2:34.45 (31.94)     3:06.50 (32.05)     3:38.79 (32.29)     4:11.00 (32.21)
        4:42.96 (31.96)     5:14.77 (31.81)                                        
 14 Miles, James C            14 SFY-VA               5:19.62    5:16.52  
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:30.35 (31.68)     2:02.23 (31.88)
        2:34.12 (31.89)     3:05.50 (31.38)     3:38.23 (32.73)     4:11.42 (33.19)
        4:44.48 (33.06)     5:16.52 (32.04)                                        
 15 Deal, Logan T             13 PSDN-VA              5:31.06    5:17.45  
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.81 (32.86)     2:05.12 (32.31)
        2:37.19 (32.07)     3:10.12 (32.93)     3:43.14 (33.02)     4:15.32 (32.18)
        4:47.45 (32.13)     5:17.45 (30.00)                                        
 16 Hufner, Jack P            14 PSDN-VA              5:29.24    5:19.48  
                  28.32     1:00.35 (32.03)     1:32.73 (32.38)     2:05.26 (32.53)
        2:38.13 (32.87)     3:10.73 (32.60)     3:43.51 (32.78)     4:16.32 (32.81)
        4:48.82 (32.50)     5:19.48 (30.66)                                        
 17 Nester, Jackson C         14 HOKI-VA              5:27.41    5:19.63  
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:32.01 (32.36)     2:04.68 (32.67)
        2:37.45 (32.77)     3:10.02 (32.57)     3:42.93 (32.91)     4:15.77 (32.84)
        4:48.37 (32.60)     5:19.63 (31.26)                                        
 18 Barker, Jaden D           14 OCCS-PV              5:30.96    5:19.88  
                  28.72     1:00.34 (31.62)     1:33.14 (32.80)     2:06.41 (33.27)
        2:39.47 (33.06)     3:12.24 (32.77)     3:44.42 (32.18)     4:16.73 (32.31)
        4:48.55 (31.82)     5:19.88 (31.33)                                        
 19 Zolovick, Nicholas A      13 HOKI-VA              5:29.24    5:20.08  
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)     1:35.17 (32.85)     2:07.80 (32.63)
        2:40.28 (32.48)     3:12.51 (32.23)     3:44.95 (32.44)     4:17.13 (32.18)
        4:49.21 (32.08)     5:20.08 (30.87)                                        
 20 Dicken, Joshua T          14 HOKI-VA              5:22.13    5:20.31  
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)     1:32.68 (32.31)     2:05.45 (32.77)
        2:37.99 (32.54)     3:10.76 (32.77)     3:43.15 (32.39)     4:15.92 (32.77)
        4:49.29 (33.37)     5:20.31 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hochard, Joshua A         13 OCCS-PV              5:23.15    5:20.40  
                  28.36     1:00.43 (32.07)     1:33.29 (32.86)     2:06.31 (33.02)
        2:39.00 (32.69)     3:11.73 (32.73)     3:44.47 (32.74)     4:17.52 (33.05)
        4:49.80 (32.28)     5:20.40 (30.60)                                        
 22 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      13 PSDN-VA              5:27.03    5:21.35  
                  28.18     1:00.08 (31.90)     1:33.31 (33.23)     2:06.83 (33.52)
        2:39.62 (32.79)     3:12.32 (32.70)     3:44.81 (32.49)     4:18.07 (33.26)
        4:50.60 (32.53)     5:21.35 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hannam, Emmett C          13 OCCS-PV              5:20.34    5:23.16  
                  29.26     1:01.52 (32.26)     1:33.48 (31.96)     2:05.67 (32.19)
        2:38.03 (32.36)     3:10.85 (32.82)     3:43.70 (32.85)     4:17.23 (33.53)
        4:50.63 (33.40)     5:23.16 (32.53)                                        
 24 Sitton, Jackson R         14 WST-VA               5:23.00    5:23.31  
                  28.12       59.70 (31.58)     1:32.30 (32.60)     2:05.12 (32.82)
        2:38.14 (33.02)     3:11.41 (33.27)     3:44.96 (33.55)     4:18.63 (33.67)
        4:51.92 (33.29)     5:23.31 (31.39)                                        
 25 Murray, Dan G             14 LY-VA                5:21.60    5:23.54  
                  28.97     1:00.94 (31.97)     1:33.25 (32.31)     2:06.32 (33.07)
        2:39.49 (33.17)     3:12.84 (33.35)     3:45.85 (33.01)     4:18.95 (33.10)
        4:52.29 (33.34)     5:23.54 (31.25)                                        
 26 Lambert, Harrison R       14 PSDN-VA              5:25.83    5:23.79  
                  29.54     1:02.30 (32.76)     1:35.24 (32.94)     2:07.91 (32.67)
        2:40.96 (33.05)     3:14.14 (33.18)     3:47.29 (33.15)     4:20.49 (33.20)
        4:53.37 (32.88)     5:23.79 (30.42)                                        
 27 Marks, Collin R           14 PSDN-VA              5:09.08    5:24.80  
                  27.58       59.32 (31.74)     1:31.84 (32.52)     2:04.81 (32.97)
        2:37.76 (32.95)     3:11.71 (33.95)     3:44.93 (33.22)     4:18.68 (33.75)
        4:52.51 (33.83)     5:24.80 (32.29)                                        
 28 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               5:22.93    5:24.93  
                  28.67     1:00.20 (31.53)     1:33.14 (32.94)     2:06.00 (32.86)
        2:38.84 (32.84)     3:12.27 (33.43)     3:45.36 (33.09)     4:18.99 (33.63)
        4:52.37 (33.38)     5:24.93 (32.56)                                        
 29 DeWalt, Logan C           14 SFY-VA               5:42.59    5:24.97  
                  27.93       58.88 (30.95)     1:31.28 (32.40)     2:04.73 (33.45)
        2:37.94 (33.21)     3:11.68 (33.74)     3:45.01 (33.33)     4:18.56 (33.55)
        4:52.54 (33.98)     5:24.97 (32.43)                                        
 30 Wray, Peyton R            13 CYAC-VA              5:27.41    5:25.79  
                  28.99     1:01.77 (32.78)     1:35.14 (33.37)     2:08.69 (33.55)
        2:42.14 (33.45)     3:15.20 (33.06)     3:48.23 (33.03)     4:21.27 (33.04)
        4:54.30 (33.03)     5:25.79 (31.49)                                        
 31 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD               5:26.48    5:25.86  
                  27.56       59.65 (32.09)     1:32.96 (33.31)     2:05.92 (32.96)
        2:38.94 (33.02)     3:11.46 (32.52)     3:44.82 (33.36)     4:18.27 (33.45)
        4:50.48 (32.21)     5:25.86 (35.38)                                        
 32 Verosko, Stephen C        14 OCCS-PV              5:40.24    5:26.01  
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)     1:33.03 (32.62)     2:05.89 (32.86)
        2:38.97 (33.08)     3:12.44 (33.47)     3:46.00 (33.56)     4:20.41 (34.41)
        4:53.95 (33.54)     5:26.01 (32.06)                                        
 33 Tate, Sam R               13 PA-SE                5:35.51    5:26.09  
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)     1:35.18 (32.92)     2:08.60 (33.42)
        2:42.35 (33.75)     3:16.08 (33.73)     3:49.66 (33.58)     4:22.91 (33.25)
        4:55.20 (32.29)     5:26.09 (30.89)                                        
 34 VanDeusen, Matt D         14 OCCS-PV              5:23.71    5:27.77  
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:34.86 (33.08)     2:08.08 (33.22)
        2:41.89 (33.81)     3:15.46 (33.57)     3:49.03 (33.57)     4:22.97 (33.94)
        4:56.22 (33.25)     5:27.77 (31.55)                                        
 35 Mercer, Matt T            14 SMAC-VA              5:33.03    5:28.37  
                  28.75     1:01.14 (32.39)     1:33.81 (32.67)     2:06.88 (33.07)
        2:39.92 (33.04)     3:13.62 (33.70)     3:47.34 (33.72)     4:21.48 (34.14)
        4:55.63 (34.15)     5:28.37 (32.74)                                        
 36 Neher, Sam Q              14 OCCS-PV              5:37.32    5:29.62  
                  28.16     1:00.39 (32.23)     1:34.27 (33.88)     2:08.34 (34.07)
        2:42.34 (34.00)     3:17.10 (34.76)     3:51.07 (33.97)     4:24.55 (33.48)
        4:58.58 (34.03)     5:29.62 (31.04)                                        
 37 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              5:35.46    5:30.23  
                  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)     1:38.03 (34.24)     2:12.24 (34.21)
        2:46.38 (34.14)     3:20.14 (33.76)     3:53.92 (33.78)     4:26.43 (32.51)
        4:58.89 (32.46)     5:30.23 (31.34)                                        
 38 Cox, Jeremy               13 NRG-MA               5:36.56    5:31.98  
                  29.64     1:02.92 (33.28)     1:37.32 (34.40)     2:11.79 (34.47)
        2:45.08 (33.29)     3:18.76 (33.68)     3:52.46 (33.70)     4:26.24 (33.78)
        4:59.89 (33.65)     5:31.98 (32.09)                                        
 39 Andrewski, Trevor J       14 PSDN-VA              5:20.16    5:36.02  
                  29.12     1:02.35 (33.23)     1:36.91 (34.56)     2:11.62 (34.71)
        2:46.65 (35.03)     3:21.84 (35.19)     3:56.38 (34.54)     4:31.00 (34.62)
        5:04.73 (33.73)     5:36.02 (31.29)                                        
 40 Gibson, Simon T           14 STAT-VA              5:40.26    5:36.56  
                  29.68     1:02.77 (33.09)     1:36.59 (33.82)     2:10.86 (34.27)
        2:44.40 (33.54)     3:19.10 (34.70)     3:53.52 (34.42)     4:28.32 (34.80)
        5:02.90 (34.58)     5:36.56 (33.66)                                        
 41 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              5:46.83    5:42.38  
                  29.95     1:04.40 (34.45)     1:39.48 (35.08)     2:14.74 (35.26)
        2:49.89 (35.15)     3:25.07 (35.18)     4:00.75 (35.68)     4:35.51 (34.76)
        5:09.50 (33.99)     5:42.38 (32.88)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Miles M       13 SMAC-VA              5:37.23    5:42.82  
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)     1:38.29 (34.57)     2:13.13 (34.84)
        2:48.03 (34.90)     3:23.40 (35.37)     3:58.73 (35.33)     4:34.15 (35.42)
        5:09.36 (35.21)     5:42.82 (33.46)                                        
 43 Peterson, Ben E           13 SGSA-NC              5:50.05    5:43.20  
                  30.66     1:04.64 (33.98)     1:39.80 (35.16)     2:15.28 (35.48)
        2:50.79 (35.51)     3:25.93 (35.14)     4:01.30 (35.37)     4:36.33 (35.03)
        5:10.81 (34.48)     5:43.20 (32.39)                                        
 44 St. Clair, Cameron D      13 LY-VA                5:47.92    5:43.92  
                  31.07     1:05.15 (34.08)     1:40.19 (35.04)     2:15.64 (35.45)
        2:50.20 (34.56)     3:25.19 (34.99)     4:00.09 (34.90)     4:35.46 (35.37)
        5:10.30 (34.84)     5:43.92 (33.62)                                        
 45 Vincent, Benjamin H       13 NMA-NC               5:49.04    5:44.58  
                  30.44     1:04.59 (34.15)     1:39.85 (35.26)     2:14.85 (35.00)
        2:50.02 (35.17)     3:25.31 (35.29)     4:00.65 (35.34)     4:35.66 (35.01)
        5:10.69 (35.03)     5:44.58 (33.89)                                        
 46 Pilkey, Angel             14 CYAC-VA              6:00.90    5:45.74  
                  32.93     1:08.83 (35.90)     1:45.25 (36.42)     2:21.97 (36.72)
        2:57.85 (35.88)     3:32.14 (34.29)     4:07.66 (35.52)     4:41.62 (33.96)
        5:13.81 (32.19)     5:45.74 (31.93)                                        
 47 Abbott, Ethan F           13 STAT-VA              5:54.06    5:48.46  
                  30.26     1:04.98 (34.72)     1:41.58 (36.60)     2:17.51 (35.93)
        2:53.80 (36.29)     3:29.41 (35.61)     4:05.22 (35.81)     4:40.86 (35.64)
        5:15.30 (34.44)     5:48.46 (33.16)                                        
 48 Thompson, Kyle J          13 OCCS-PV              6:07.81    5:48.49  
                  32.18     1:07.69 (35.51)     1:44.05 (36.36)     2:20.22 (36.17)
        2:55.47 (35.25)     3:30.91 (35.44)     4:06.08 (35.17)     4:41.45 (35.37)
        5:15.59 (34.14)     5:48.49 (32.90)                                        
 49 Forrest, Joshua E         14 OCCS-PV              6:03.67    5:48.61  
                  30.67     1:04.71 (34.04)     1:39.19 (34.48)     2:14.55 (35.36)
        2:50.45 (35.90)     3:26.36 (35.91)     4:02.25 (35.89)     4:38.59 (36.34)
        5:14.84 (36.25)     5:48.61 (33.77)                                        
 50 Reilly, Patrick E         13 HOKI-VA              5:52.10    5:49.13  
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)     1:40.90 (35.29)     2:16.18 (35.28)
        2:50.81 (34.63)     3:26.08 (35.27)     4:02.70 (36.62)     4:39.40 (36.70)
        5:14.79 (35.39)     5:49.13 (34.34)                                        
 51 Anderson, Kyle R          14 PSDN-VA              6:00.83    5:52.02  
                  31.37     1:07.25 (35.88)     1:43.43 (36.18)     2:19.97 (36.54)
        2:56.07 (36.10)     3:31.54 (35.47)     4:06.90 (35.36)     4:42.69 (35.79)
        5:18.76 (36.07)     5:52.02 (33.26)                                        
 52 Hartogensis, Jake         14 ACAC-VA              6:08.02    5:52.11  
                  30.51     1:06.40 (35.89)     1:42.72 (36.32)     2:19.34 (36.62)
        2:55.65 (36.31)     3:31.24 (35.59)     4:07.24 (36.00)     4:42.79 (35.55)
        5:18.02 (35.23)     5:52.11 (34.09)                                        
 53 Koh, Dennis D             13 HOKI-VA              6:12.50    5:52.62  
                  32.15     1:07.48 (35.33)     1:43.92 (36.44)     2:19.82 (35.90)
        2:55.94 (36.12)     3:31.86 (35.92)     4:07.79 (35.93)     4:43.61 (35.82)
        5:19.79 (36.18)     5:52.62 (32.83)                                        
 54 Nicolai, Mitchell J       13 OCCS-PV              5:52.45    5:52.81  
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)     1:43.39 (36.40)     2:19.89 (36.50)
        2:56.40 (36.51)     3:33.13 (36.73)     4:08.75 (35.62)     4:44.21 (35.46)
        5:19.71 (35.50)     5:52.81 (33.10)                                        
 55 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               5:57.18    5:52.93  
                  31.69     1:05.18 (33.49)     1:40.58 (35.40)     2:16.72 (36.14)
        2:53.13 (36.41)     3:29.56 (36.43)     4:06.78 (37.22)     4:43.65 (36.87)
        5:19.85 (36.20)     5:52.93 (33.08)                                        
 56 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               6:00.05    5:54.58  
                  30.46     1:05.11 (34.65)     1:40.22 (35.11)     2:17.23 (37.01)
        2:53.32 (36.09)     3:30.78 (37.46)     4:06.82 (36.04)     4:43.29 (36.47)
        5:19.28 (35.99)     5:54.58 (35.30)                                        
 57 Aldridge, Nick G          13 SMAC-VA              5:58.26    5:55.74  
                  31.34     1:06.29 (34.95)     1:42.32 (36.03)     2:19.01 (36.69)
        2:56.01 (37.00)     3:31.55 (35.54)     4:07.64 (36.09)     4:44.87 (37.23)
        5:21.09 (36.22)     5:55.74 (34.65)                                        
 58 Gerlock, Alan A           13 Barracudas-SE        6:12.71    5:56.84  
                  32.84     1:09.36 (36.52)     1:45.64 (36.28)     2:21.06 (35.42)
        2:57.24 (36.18)     3:33.06 (35.82)     4:09.77 (36.71)     4:46.38 (36.61)
        5:23.67 (37.29)     5:56.84 (33.17)                                        
 59 Fillo, Nicky J            13 HOKI-VA              7:49.54    5:57.93  
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)     1:47.27 (36.59)     2:24.13 (36.86)
        3:00.34 (36.21)     3:36.90 (36.56)     4:12.69 (35.79)     4:48.79 (36.10)
        5:24.05 (35.26)     5:57.93 (33.88)                                        
 60 Meyer, Aidan J            13 ACAC-VA              6:10.33    5:59.98  
                  32.06     1:07.92 (35.86)     1:44.61 (36.69)     2:21.40 (36.79)
        2:57.55 (36.15)     3:34.42 (36.87)     4:10.73 (36.31)     4:47.61 (36.88)
        5:24.15 (36.54)     5:59.98 (35.83)                                        
 61 Sennett, Kyle D           13 LY-VA                5:58.61    6:01.05  
                  33.19     1:09.87 (36.68)     1:47.13 (37.26)     2:24.14 (37.01)
        3:01.26 (37.12)     3:37.61 (36.35)     4:13.83 (36.22)     4:49.76 (35.93)
        5:25.71 (35.95)     6:01.05 (35.34)                                        
 62 Gibbs, Talmage G          13 STRM-VA              6:44.31    6:04.80  
                  31.19     1:08.81 (37.62)     1:45.72 (36.91)     2:22.76 (37.04)
        3:00.05 (37.29)     3:37.79 (37.74)     4:16.34 (38.55)     4:54.31 (37.97)
        5:31.48 (37.17)     6:04.80 (33.32)                                        
 63 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               6:15.07    6:06.03  
                  30.96     1:08.28 (37.32)     1:46.25 (37.97)     2:23.54 (37.29)
        3:01.32 (37.78)     3:38.65 (37.33)     4:16.35 (37.70)     4:54.65 (38.30)
        5:31.53 (36.88)     6:06.03 (34.50)                                        
 64 Pruemer, Alex A           13 PSDN-VA              5:57.20    6:12.15  
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:46.89 (37.33)     2:23.66 (36.77)
        3:01.14 (37.48)     3:39.32 (38.18)     4:18.18 (38.86)     4:56.90 (38.72)
      6:12.15 (1:15.25)                                                            
 65 Haddox, Evan N            14 OCCS-PV              6:36.79    6:21.70  
                  33.39     1:11.10 (37.71)     1:49.51 (38.41)     2:28.37 (38.86)
        3:06.78 (38.41)     3:46.10 (39.32)     4:26.51 (40.41)     5:07.22 (40.71)
        5:45.82 (38.60)     6:21.70 (35.88)                                        
 66 Henderson, Kyle R         14 OCCS-PV              6:36.55    6:21.72  
                  33.38     1:11.07 (37.69)     1:49.95 (38.88)     2:29.53 (39.58)
        3:08.80 (39.27)     3:47.70 (38.90)     4:27.40 (39.70)     5:07.50 (40.10)
        5:45.62 (38.12)     6:21.72 (36.10)                                        
 67 Greenhoe, Harrison T      13 CYAC-VA              6:12.93    6:26.78  
                  33.16     1:10.83 (37.67)     1:50.58 (39.75)     2:30.22 (39.64)
        3:10.55 (40.33)     3:49.56 (39.01)     4:29.53 (39.97)     5:08.61 (39.08)
        5:47.95 (39.34)     6:26.78 (38.83)                                        
 68 King, Kolby G             13 HOKI-VA              6:42.18    6:39.39  
                  36.83     1:17.12 (40.29)     1:57.43 (40.31)     2:38.17 (40.74)
        3:19.18 (41.01)     3:59.48 (40.30)     4:40.31 (40.83)     5:20.68 (40.37)
        6:00.96 (40.28)     6:39.39 (38.43)                                        
 69 Rayburn, Ben K            13 WST-VA               6:25.87    6:51.17  
                  35.20     1:15.58 (40.38)     1:58.01 (42.43)     2:39.60 (41.59)
        3:21.78 (42.18)     4:04.04 (42.26)     4:46.67 (42.63)     5:29.14 (42.47)
        6:11.45 (42.31)     6:51.17 (39.72)                                        
 70 Lee, David A              13 OCCS-PV              7:22.78    7:10.37  
                  36.16     1:17.81 (41.65)     2:01.27 (43.46)     2:44.80 (43.53)
        3:29.08 (44.28)     4:14.51 (45.43)     4:58.99 (44.48)     5:44.38 (45.39)
        6:28.67 (44.29)     7:10.37 (41.70)                                        
 71 Edler, Ian M              13 FSC-MD                    NT    7:26.96  
                  36.43     1:19.43 (43.00)     2:03.25 (43.82)     2:48.83 (45.58)
        3:35.10 (46.27)     4:22.74 (47.64)     5:10.42 (47.68)     5:58.63 (48.21)
        6:45.80 (47.17)     7:26.96 (41.16)                                        
 72 Whalen, Liam J            13 FSC-MD                    NT    8:07.89  
                  39.69     1:24.62 (44.93)     2:14.42 (49.80)     3:05.65 (51.23)
        3:55.60 (49.95)     4:48.02 (52.42)     5:38.73 (50.71)     6:31.75 (53.02)
        7:23.94 (52.19)     8:07.89 (43.95)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV              4:56.79    4:54.69  
                  26.53       55.18 (28.65)     1:24.66 (29.48)     1:54.43 (29.77)
        2:24.45 (30.02)     2:54.64 (30.19)     3:24.94 (30.30)     3:55.35 (30.41)
        4:25.53 (30.18)     4:54.69 (29.16)                                        
  2 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              5:09.99    5:07.13  
                  28.56       58.88 (30.32)     1:29.80 (30.92)     2:01.00 (31.20)
        2:32.05 (31.05)     3:03.19 (31.14)     3:34.41 (31.22)     4:05.69 (31.28)
        4:36.88 (31.19)     5:07.13 (30.25)                                        
  3 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV              5:12.34    5:08.64  
                  28.29       58.77 (30.48)     1:30.06 (31.29)     2:01.60 (31.54)
        2:33.15 (31.55)     3:04.35 (31.20)     3:35.61 (31.26)     4:06.84 (31.23)
        4:38.04 (31.20)     5:08.64 (30.60)                                        
  4 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              5:12.13    5:10.52  
                  28.75       59.46 (30.71)     1:30.95 (31.49)     2:02.84 (31.89)
        2:34.47 (31.63)     3:06.41 (31.94)     3:38.02 (31.61)     4:09.47 (31.45)
        4:40.38 (30.91)     5:10.52 (30.14)                                        
  5 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA              5:13.81    5:11.76  
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)     1:30.24 (31.34)     2:01.74 (31.50)
        2:33.53 (31.79)     3:05.13 (31.60)     3:37.07 (31.94)     4:09.15 (32.08)
        4:41.02 (31.87)     5:11.76 (30.74)                                        
  6 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              5:08.38    5:12.45  
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)     1:29.35 (31.14)     2:00.99 (31.64)
        2:33.06 (32.07)     3:05.02 (31.96)     3:37.40 (32.38)     4:09.19 (31.79)
        4:41.23 (32.04)     5:12.45 (31.22)                                        
  7 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV              5:16.86    5:16.78  
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)     1:30.77 (31.56)     2:03.12 (32.35)
        2:35.56 (32.44)     3:07.99 (32.43)     3:40.42 (32.43)     4:12.97 (32.55)
        4:45.52 (32.55)     5:16.78 (31.26)                                        
  8 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV              5:13.71    5:19.64  
                  27.93       58.66 (30.73)     1:30.69 (32.03)     2:03.06 (32.37)
        2:35.53 (32.47)     3:08.07 (32.54)     3:40.77 (32.70)     4:13.77 (33.00)
        4:47.08 (33.31)     5:19.64 (32.56)                                        
  9 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              5:15.97    5:20.56  
                  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)     1:31.65 (31.50)     2:03.63 (31.98)
        2:36.14 (32.51)     3:08.89 (32.75)     3:41.85 (32.96)     4:15.18 (33.33)
        4:48.48 (33.30)     5:20.56 (32.08)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              5:15.84    5:26.19  
                  29.60     1:00.80 (31.20)     1:32.57 (31.77)     2:05.04 (32.47)
        2:37.84 (32.80)     3:11.51 (33.67)     3:45.63 (34.12)     4:19.02 (33.39)
        4:52.98 (33.96)     5:26.19 (33.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              5:18.12    5:13.41  
                  28.89     1:00.13 (31.24)     1:31.74 (31.61)     2:03.40 (31.66)
        2:35.36 (31.96)     3:07.04 (31.68)     3:39.06 (32.02)     4:11.03 (31.97)
        4:42.55 (31.52)     5:13.41 (30.86)                                        
 12 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV              5:19.25    5:16.28  
                  30.12     1:01.58 (31.46)     1:33.45 (31.87)     2:05.43 (31.98)
        2:37.58 (32.15)     3:09.45 (31.87)     3:41.24 (31.79)     4:13.30 (32.06)
        4:45.44 (32.14)     5:16.28 (30.84)                                        
 13 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              5:23.63    5:16.50  
                  28.31       59.07 (30.76)     1:30.44 (31.37)     2:02.41 (31.97)
        2:34.55 (32.14)     3:06.99 (32.44)     3:39.61 (32.62)     4:12.08 (32.47)
        4:44.71 (32.63)     5:16.50 (31.79)                                        
 14 Plogger, Lexi N           15 LY-VA                5:25.12    5:21.27  
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)     1:33.43 (32.51)     2:05.87 (32.44)
        2:38.45 (32.58)     3:11.04 (32.59)     3:43.82 (32.78)     4:16.69 (32.87)
        4:49.44 (32.75)     5:21.27 (31.83)                                        
 15 Large, Kimberly M         15 LASO-VA              5:28.69    5:24.26  
                  28.13       59.56 (31.43)     1:32.28 (32.72)     2:05.05 (32.77)
        2:38.54 (33.49)     3:12.34 (33.80)     3:46.30 (33.96)     4:19.76 (33.46)
        4:53.26 (33.50)     5:24.26 (31.00)                                        
 16 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              5:27.52    5:27.05  
                  29.08     1:01.12 (32.04)     1:33.95 (32.83)     2:07.33 (33.38)
        2:41.06 (33.73)     3:14.87 (33.81)     3:48.85 (33.98)     4:22.43 (33.58)
        4:55.37 (32.94)     5:27.05 (31.68)                                        
 17 Tiller, Anne Elaine E     16 GATR-VA              5:31.74    5:28.77  
                  29.43     1:01.54 (32.11)     1:34.15 (32.61)     2:07.29 (33.14)
        2:40.83 (33.54)     3:14.70 (33.87)     3:48.53 (33.83)     4:22.56 (34.03)
        4:56.34 (33.78)     5:28.77 (32.43)                                        
 18 Fairbanks, Lindsay J      17 WST-VA               5:26.37    5:29.82  
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)     1:35.15 (32.89)     2:08.57 (33.42)
        2:42.38 (33.81)     3:16.30 (33.92)     3:49.91 (33.61)     4:23.52 (33.61)
        4:56.92 (33.40)     5:29.82 (32.90)                                        
 19 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              5:28.43    5:30.35  
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)     1:35.27 (33.02)     2:08.75 (33.48)
        2:42.68 (33.93)     3:16.51 (33.83)     3:50.28 (33.77)     4:24.52 (34.24)
        4:58.01 (33.49)     5:30.35 (32.34)                                        
 20 Wilson, Abby J            15 RAPP-VA              5:26.37    5:34.30  
                  28.98     1:01.88 (32.90)     1:35.37 (33.49)     2:09.20 (33.83)
        2:43.08 (33.88)     3:17.14 (34.06)     3:51.51 (34.37)     4:26.04 (34.53)
        5:00.51 (34.47)     5:34.30 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetzer, Emily             16 OCCS-PV              4:54.57    4:56.79  
                  27.45       57.37 (29.92)     1:27.90 (30.53)     1:58.56 (30.66)
        2:28.49 (29.93)     2:58.73 (30.24)     3:28.72 (29.99)     3:58.53 (29.81)
        4:28.03 (29.50)     4:56.79 (28.76)                                        
  2 Thompson, Gabby R         15 RAPP-VA              5:04.02    5:08.38  
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:30.38 (31.41)     2:01.80 (31.42)
        2:33.08 (31.28)     3:04.30 (31.22)     3:35.79 (31.49)     4:06.55 (30.76)
        4:37.65 (31.10)     5:08.38 (30.73)                                        
  3 Cummins, Megan P          16 HOKI-VA              5:14.20    5:09.99  
                  28.64       59.33 (30.69)     1:30.38 (31.05)     2:01.79 (31.41)
        2:33.16 (31.37)     3:04.18 (31.02)     3:35.83 (31.65)     4:07.67 (31.84)
        4:39.48 (31.81)     5:09.99 (30.51)                                        
  4 Stahl, Apryl R            16 OCCS-PV              5:10.34    5:10.20  
                  28.72       59.90 (31.18)     1:31.41 (31.51)     2:03.10 (31.69)
        2:34.82 (31.72)     3:06.50 (31.68)     3:38.06 (31.56)     4:09.38 (31.32)
        4:40.43 (31.05)     5:10.20 (29.77)                                        
  5 Sherrill, Melanie A       16 OCCS-PV              5:30.30    5:12.13  
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)     1:31.75 (31.68)     2:03.13 (31.38)
        2:34.91 (31.78)     3:06.51 (31.60)     3:38.68 (32.17)     4:10.34 (31.66)
        4:41.59 (31.25)     5:12.13 (30.54)                                        
  6 Mayo, Becca K             18 OCCS-PV              5:05.66    5:12.34  
                  29.06     1:00.14 (31.08)     1:31.64 (31.50)     2:03.39 (31.75)
        2:35.02 (31.63)     3:06.40 (31.38)     3:38.19 (31.79)     4:09.90 (31.71)
        4:41.43 (31.53)     5:12.34 (30.91)                                        
  7 Campbell, Nikia S         17 OCCS-PV              5:04.42    5:13.71  
                  28.43       59.62 (31.19)     1:31.78 (32.16)     2:03.80 (32.02)
        2:35.81 (32.01)     3:07.99 (32.18)     3:40.08 (32.09)     4:11.75 (31.67)
        4:43.07 (31.32)     5:13.71 (30.64)                                        
  8 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 HOKI-VA              5:11.52    5:13.81  
                  28.79     1:00.10 (31.31)     1:31.82 (31.72)     2:03.75 (31.93)
        2:35.72 (31.97)     3:07.72 (32.00)     3:39.62 (31.90)     4:11.80 (32.18)
        4:43.53 (31.73)     5:13.81 (30.28)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Claire E       17 OCCS-PV              5:12.26    5:15.84  
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)     1:32.64 (31.88)     2:04.93 (32.29)
        2:36.92 (31.99)     3:08.99 (32.07)     3:41.30 (32.31)     4:13.19 (31.89)
        4:44.67 (31.48)     5:15.84 (31.17)                                        
 10 Blake, Lindsey G          15 OCCS-PV              5:18.15    5:15.97  
                  29.54     1:00.96 (31.42)     1:33.01 (32.05)     2:05.17 (32.16)
        2:37.13 (31.96)     3:09.45 (32.32)     3:41.72 (32.27)     4:13.84 (32.12)
        4:45.38 (31.54)     5:15.97 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Lauren M           16 OCCS-PV              5:29.69    5:16.86  
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)     1:32.02 (32.09)     2:04.00 (31.98)
        2:36.11 (32.11)     3:08.19 (32.08)     3:40.76 (32.57)     4:13.23 (32.47)
        4:45.65 (32.42)     5:16.86 (31.21)                                        
 12 Caron, Caroline Y         15 OCCS-PV              5:27.70    5:18.12  
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)     1:33.99 (32.41)     2:06.79 (32.80)
        2:39.67 (32.88)     3:11.81 (32.14)     3:43.50 (31.69)     4:15.50 (32.00)
        4:47.18 (31.68)     5:18.12 (30.94)                                        
 13 Nicolai, Grace L          16 OCCS-PV              5:22.38    5:19.25  
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)     1:33.91 (32.38)     2:06.63 (32.72)
        2:39.03 (32.40)     3:11.19 (32.16)     3:43.39 (32.20)     4:16.34 (32.95)
        4:48.50 (32.16)     5:19.25 (30.75)                                        
 14 May, Julia E              15 PWSC-VA              5:25.66    5:23.63  
                  29.11     1:00.77 (31.66)     1:33.31 (32.54)     2:06.00 (32.69)
        2:39.09 (33.09)     3:12.03 (32.94)     3:45.18 (33.15)     4:18.50 (33.32)
        4:51.72 (33.22)     5:23.63 (31.91)                                        
 15 Calhoun, Sadie F          15 NMA-NC               5:29.65    5:23.94  
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)     1:32.73 (32.38)     2:05.79 (33.06)
        2:38.51 (32.72)     3:11.91 (33.40)     3:45.74 (33.83)     4:19.55 (33.81)
        4:52.39 (32.84)     5:23.94 (31.55)                                        
 16 Plogger, Lexi N           15 LY-VA                5:31.22    5:25.12  
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:33.38 (32.64)     2:06.62 (33.24)
        2:39.83 (33.21)     3:12.85 (33.02)     3:46.07 (33.22)     4:19.39 (33.32)
        4:52.72 (33.33)     5:25.12 (32.40)                                        
 17 Fairbanks, Lindsay J      17 WST-VA               5:17.88    5:26.37  
                  29.68     1:02.39 (32.71)     1:34.84 (32.45)     2:07.46 (32.62)
        2:40.68 (33.22)     3:13.80 (33.12)     3:47.47 (33.67)     4:20.91 (33.44)
        4:54.07 (33.16)     5:26.37 (32.30)                                        
 17 Wilson, Abby J            15 RAPP-VA              5:23.48    5:26.37  
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)     1:35.66 (33.21)     2:09.20 (33.54)
        2:42.55 (33.35)     3:15.93 (33.38)     3:49.19 (33.26)     4:22.39 (33.20)
        4:55.12 (32.73)     5:26.37 (31.25)                                        
 19 Miller, Jessica E         16 RAPP-VA              5:21.23    5:27.52  
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)     1:33.77 (32.93)     2:07.27 (33.50)
        2:41.03 (33.76)     3:14.84 (33.81)     3:48.68 (33.84)     4:22.51 (33.83)
        4:55.63 (33.12)     5:27.52 (31.89)                                        
 20 White, Elaine M           17 OCCS-PV              5:49.89    5:28.43  
                  30.33     1:04.20 (33.87)     1:38.30 (34.10)     2:11.65 (33.35)
        2:44.89 (33.24)     3:18.05 (33.16)     3:51.36 (33.31)     4:24.51 (33.15)
        4:56.84 (32.33)     5:28.43 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Large, Kimberly M         15 LASO-VA              5:29.56    5:28.69  
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)     1:34.09 (32.73)     2:06.85 (32.76)
        2:40.79 (33.94)     3:14.52 (33.73)     3:48.92 (34.40)     4:22.75 (33.83)
        4:56.53 (33.78)     5:28.69 (32.16)                                        
 22 Tiller, Anne Elaine E     16 GATR-VA              5:25.52    5:31.74  
                  29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)     1:34.40 (32.75)     2:07.46 (33.06)
        2:40.93 (33.47)     3:14.77 (33.84)     3:49.17 (34.40)     4:23.88 (34.71)
        4:58.30 (34.42)     5:31.74 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Martin, Meredith A        15 CYAC-VA              5:42.47    5:39.59  
                  31.49     1:05.44 (33.95)     1:39.92 (34.48)     2:14.16 (34.24)
        2:48.93 (34.77)     3:23.39 (34.46)     3:58.03 (34.64)     4:32.03 (34.00)
        5:06.12 (34.09)     5:39.59 (33.47)                                        
 24 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               5:42.82    5:40.17  
                  30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)     1:38.71 (34.56)     2:13.65 (34.94)
        2:48.65 (35.00)     3:23.63 (34.98)     3:58.26 (34.63)     4:32.94 (34.68)
        5:07.30 (34.36)     5:40.17 (32.87)                                        
 25 Isbell, Lillian G         17 GATR-VA              5:39.44    5:42.17  
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)     1:35.89 (33.72)     2:10.46 (34.57)
        2:45.61 (35.15)     3:20.96 (35.35)     3:56.79 (35.83)     4:32.27 (35.48)
        5:07.67 (35.40)     5:42.17 (34.50)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, McKina C      17 SMAC-VA              5:37.53    5:42.61  
                  30.44     1:03.80 (33.36)     1:37.73 (33.93)     2:12.16 (34.43)
        2:46.72 (34.56)     3:21.65 (34.93)     3:56.69 (35.04)     4:32.19 (35.50)
        5:07.71 (35.52)     5:42.61 (34.90)                                        
 27 Slominski, Anna E         15 TSU-VA               5:41.12    5:42.96  
                  31.85     1:05.94 (34.09)     1:40.09 (34.15)     2:14.08 (33.99)
        2:48.24 (34.16)     3:22.96 (34.72)     3:58.53 (35.57)     4:33.98 (35.45)
        5:09.22 (35.24)     5:42.96 (33.74)                                        
 28 Gay, Lexi K               15 Barracudas-SE        5:23.27    5:43.53  
                  29.51     1:02.89 (33.38)     1:37.69 (34.80)     2:12.57 (34.88)
        2:47.57 (35.00)     3:23.06 (35.49)     3:58.52 (35.46)     4:33.75 (35.23)
        5:08.95 (35.20)     5:43.53 (34.58)                                        
 29 Belcher, Caitlyn E        16 Barracudas-SE        5:39.53    5:45.08  
                  32.09     1:06.60 (34.51)     1:41.26 (34.66)     2:15.87 (34.61)
        2:50.48 (34.61)     3:25.38 (34.90)     4:00.32 (34.94)     4:35.72 (35.40)
        5:11.24 (35.52)     5:45.08 (33.84)                                        
 30 Murie, Cameron M          15 SMAC-VA              5:30.28    5:45.23  
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:37.38 (34.03)     2:12.59 (35.21)
        2:47.43 (34.84)     3:22.94 (35.51)     3:58.52 (35.58)     4:34.33 (35.81)
        5:10.24 (35.91)     5:45.23 (34.99)                                        
 31 Palmer, Chloe M           15 OCCS-PV              5:48.58    5:45.41  
                  30.29     1:03.76 (33.47)     1:38.27 (34.51)     2:12.72 (34.45)
        2:47.94 (35.22)     3:23.39 (35.45)     3:58.83 (35.44)     4:34.62 (35.79)
        5:10.55 (35.93)     5:45.41 (34.86)                                        
 32 Horton, Rickey E          15 HOKI-VA              5:40.33    5:45.78  
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)     1:41.49 (35.11)     2:16.76 (35.27)
        2:52.01 (35.25)     3:26.90 (34.89)     4:02.00 (35.10)     4:37.00 (35.00)
        5:11.84 (34.84)     5:45.78 (33.94)                                        
 33 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD               5:57.91    5:46.23  
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:37.47 (34.25)     2:12.57 (35.10)
        2:48.13 (35.56)     3:23.91 (35.78)     3:59.91 (36.00)     4:35.94 (36.03)
        5:11.98 (36.04)     5:46.23 (34.25)                                        
 34 Moneyhun, Holly J         16 HOKI-VA              5:53.44    5:47.01  
                  31.23     1:05.50 (34.27)     1:40.37 (34.87)     2:15.50 (35.13)
        2:50.89 (35.39)     3:26.42 (35.53)     4:01.74 (35.32)     4:37.13 (35.39)
        5:12.73 (35.60)     5:47.01 (34.28)                                        
 35 Coley, Bre J              15 LASO-VA              5:39.07    5:47.26  
                  29.68     1:02.57 (32.89)     1:37.03 (34.46)     2:12.15 (35.12)
        2:47.02 (34.87)     3:22.93 (35.91)     3:58.83 (35.90)     4:34.71 (35.88)
        5:11.13 (36.42)     5:47.26 (36.13)                                        
 36 Bowman, Morgan O          16 PSDN-VA              5:48.25    5:47.61  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)     1:41.68 (35.32)     2:17.21 (35.53)
        2:52.85 (35.64)     3:28.56 (35.71)     4:03.74 (35.18)     4:38.97 (35.23)
        5:14.09 (35.12)     5:47.61 (33.52)                                        
 37 King, Rachael M           18 UN-ST-VA                  NT    5:48.87  
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:42.61 (35.91)     2:17.91 (35.30)
        2:53.56 (35.65)     3:29.16 (35.60)     4:04.46 (35.30)     4:39.68 (35.22)
        5:14.79 (35.11)     5:48.87 (34.08)                                        
 38 Kite, Katie A             17 PA-SE                6:03.84    5:49.07  
                  33.20     1:08.18 (34.98)     1:43.99 (35.81)     2:19.62 (35.63)
        2:55.34 (35.72)     3:30.57 (35.23)     4:05.75 (35.18)     4:40.73 (34.98)
        5:15.31 (34.58)     5:49.07 (33.76)                                        
 39 Miller, Breanna R         16 TWA-NC               5:23.10    5:49.20  
                  30.45     1:03.99 (33.54)     1:38.91 (34.92)     2:14.15 (35.24)
        2:49.73 (35.58)     3:25.33 (35.60)     4:01.51 (36.18)     4:37.93 (36.42)
        5:13.71 (35.78)     5:49.20 (35.49)                                        
 40 Juday, Sinead M           17 WST-VA               5:42.33    5:50.45  
                  31.30     1:06.31 (35.01)     1:42.38 (36.07)     2:18.16 (35.78)
        2:54.20 (36.04)     3:30.26 (36.06)     4:05.82 (35.56)     4:41.00 (35.18)
        5:15.75 (34.75)     5:50.45 (34.70)                                        
 41 Fillinger, Reagan M       15 OCCS-PV              5:55.27    5:50.97  
                  30.82     1:05.84 (35.02)     1:41.29 (35.45)     2:17.97 (36.68)
        2:53.06 (35.09)     3:29.70 (36.64)     4:05.87 (36.17)     4:41.82 (35.95)
        5:17.10 (35.28)     5:50.97 (33.87)                                        
 42 McCarthy, Olivia A        16 OCCS-PV              5:58.11    5:51.53  
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)     1:39.27 (35.62)     2:15.67 (36.40)
        2:52.58 (36.91)     3:28.19 (35.61)     4:04.73 (36.54)     4:41.24 (36.51)
        5:17.14 (35.90)     5:51.53 (34.39)                                        
 43 Jones, Madden E           15 SGSA-NC              5:52.93    5:52.14  
                  31.04     1:05.56 (34.52)     1:40.69 (35.13)     2:16.50 (35.81)
        2:51.96 (35.46)     3:27.67 (35.71)     4:04.48 (36.81)     4:40.75 (36.27)
        5:17.05 (36.30)     5:52.14 (35.09)                                        
 44 Keith, Abby M             15 WST-VA               6:03.62    5:52.76  
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)     1:41.49 (35.95)     2:17.17 (35.68)
        2:52.81 (35.64)     3:28.91 (36.10)     4:05.42 (36.51)     4:41.68 (36.26)
        5:17.80 (36.12)     5:52.76 (34.96)                                        
 45 Odonnell, Carli E         15 OCCS-PV              6:00.40    5:53.91  
                  31.75     1:06.94 (35.19)     1:42.97 (36.03)     2:19.19 (36.22)
        2:55.09 (35.90)     3:31.32 (36.23)     4:07.76 (36.44)     4:44.40 (36.64)
        5:19.70 (35.30)     5:53.91 (34.21)                                        
 46 Whalen, Tess A            15 WST-VA               5:47.97    5:54.47  
                  32.04     1:07.25 (35.21)     1:42.96 (35.71)     2:19.02 (36.06)
        2:54.95 (35.93)     3:30.75 (35.80)     4:06.77 (36.02)     4:43.14 (36.37)
        5:19.17 (36.03)     5:54.47 (35.30)                                        
 47 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               5:43.16    5:54.79  
                  31.03     1:05.27 (34.24)     1:40.50 (35.23)     2:16.74 (36.24)
        2:52.62 (35.88)     3:29.18 (36.56)     4:05.73 (36.55)     4:42.82 (37.09)
        5:19.31 (36.49)     5:54.79 (35.48)                                        
 48 Odonnell, Mary G          16 OCCS-PV              5:58.35    5:55.91  
                  32.55     1:07.68 (35.13)     1:43.81 (36.13)     2:19.91 (36.10)
        2:56.60 (36.69)     3:32.85 (36.25)     4:09.48 (36.63)     4:45.14 (35.66)
        5:20.64 (35.50)     5:55.91 (35.27)                                        
 49 Gay, Meagan E             17 Barracudas-SE        6:20.20    5:58.49  
                  31.07     1:06.08 (35.01)     1:42.14 (36.06)     2:18.58 (36.44)
        2:55.31 (36.73)     3:31.86 (36.55)     4:08.88 (37.02)     4:45.78 (36.90)
        5:22.88 (37.10)     5:58.49 (35.61)                                        
 50 Brinkley, Erin L          17 NMA-NC               5:59.37    5:59.15  
                  31.31     1:06.15 (34.84)     1:42.36 (36.21)     2:18.44 (36.08)
        2:54.86 (36.42)     3:30.83 (35.97)     4:07.58 (36.75)     4:44.78 (37.20)
        5:22.48 (37.70)     5:59.15 (36.67)                                        
 51 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              5:48.36    5:59.52  
                  30.88     1:05.21 (34.33)     1:40.73 (35.52)     2:17.29 (36.56)
        2:54.13 (36.84)     3:30.63 (36.50)     4:08.54 (37.91)     4:46.16 (37.62)
        5:23.39 (37.23)     5:59.52 (36.13)                                        
 52 Tipmongkol, Sara D        17 PWSC-VA              5:42.59    6:00.26  
                  32.55     1:08.33 (35.78)     1:44.83 (36.50)     2:21.36 (36.53)
        2:57.81 (36.45)     3:34.78 (36.97)     4:11.49 (36.71)     4:48.25 (36.76)
        5:24.93 (36.68)     6:00.26 (35.33)                                        
 53 Spahr, Madeline M         18 LY-VA                5:57.83    6:01.18  
                  31.52     1:06.31 (34.79)     1:41.99 (35.68)     2:18.66 (36.67)
        2:55.74 (37.08)     3:33.09 (37.35)     4:10.49 (37.40)     4:48.25 (37.76)
        5:25.63 (37.38)     6:01.18 (35.55)                                        
 54 McDonough, Aubrey E       16 NRG-MA               5:48.96    6:02.11  
                  30.89     1:06.48 (35.59)     1:43.45 (36.97)     2:20.33 (36.88)
        2:57.05 (36.72)     3:33.99 (36.94)     4:11.46 (37.47)     4:49.30 (37.84)
        5:26.81 (37.51)     6:02.11 (35.30)                                        
 55 Warren, Ashley P          16 LY-VA                6:19.71    6:03.10  
                  32.49     1:07.84 (35.35)     1:43.81 (35.97)     2:20.27 (36.46)
        2:56.87 (36.60)     3:33.88 (37.01)     4:11.17 (37.29)     4:48.30 (37.13)
        5:26.28 (37.98)     6:03.10 (36.82)                                        
 56 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD               6:08.32    6:04.01  
                  29.14     1:02.68 (33.54)     1:38.47 (35.79)     2:15.11 (36.64)
        2:51.93 (36.82)     3:29.47 (37.54)     4:07.86 (38.39)     4:46.64 (38.78)
        5:26.09 (39.45)     6:04.01 (37.92)                                        
 57 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               5:40.84    6:04.21  
                  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)     1:43.76 (37.54)     2:22.02 (38.26)
        3:00.46 (38.44)     3:38.93 (38.47)     4:16.34 (37.41)     4:53.02 (36.68)
        5:29.67 (36.65)     6:04.21 (34.54)                                        
 58 Kuennen, Olivia R         15 LASO-VA              5:58.31    6:05.68  
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)     1:45.17 (37.24)     2:22.55 (37.38)
        2:59.85 (37.30)     3:37.01 (37.16)     4:14.68 (37.67)     4:52.13 (37.45)
        5:29.50 (37.37)     6:05.68 (36.18)                                        
 59 Eyler, Madisen H          15 FSC-MD               5:51.58    6:06.74  
                  31.79     1:07.70 (35.91)     1:45.36 (37.66)     2:22.93 (37.57)
        3:00.39 (37.46)     3:37.83 (37.44)     4:15.96 (38.13)     4:53.54 (37.58)
        5:30.81 (37.27)     6:06.74 (35.93)                                        
 60 Laughlin, Jenna C         16 PA-SE                6:21.53    6:06.94  
                  33.62     1:10.38 (36.76)     1:47.77 (37.39)     2:24.51 (36.74)
        3:01.19 (36.68)     3:38.69 (37.50)     4:15.73 (37.04)     4:53.49 (37.76)
        5:30.45 (36.96)     6:06.94 (36.49)                                        
 61 Skaines, Nikki M          17 PWSC-VA              5:59.93    6:17.56  
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:43.43 (37.03)     2:21.28 (37.85)
        3:00.18 (38.90)     3:39.47 (39.29)     4:18.65 (39.18)     4:58.57 (39.92)
        5:38.75 (40.18)     6:17.56 (38.81)                                        
 62 Bohs, Kayleigh A          16 FSC-MD               6:35.84    6:26.01  
                  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)     1:47.79 (38.23)     2:27.13 (39.34)
        3:06.70 (39.57)     3:46.84 (40.14)     4:26.78 (39.94)     5:07.30 (40.52)
        5:47.51 (40.21)     6:26.01 (38.50)                                        
 63 Ballentine, Holly M       16 FSC-MD               6:50.07    6:27.64  
                  34.18     1:13.08 (38.90)     1:52.62 (39.54)     2:32.05 (39.43)
        3:11.65 (39.60)     3:51.07 (39.42)     4:31.15 (40.08)     5:11.32 (40.17)
        5:51.62 (40.30)     6:27.64 (36.02)                                        
 64 Brown, Gillian A          16 Unts-VA                   NT    6:29.10  
                  32.51     1:09.97 (37.46)     1:49.02 (39.05)     2:29.20 (40.18)
        3:09.11 (39.91)     3:49.58 (40.47)     4:29.28 (39.70)     5:09.10 (39.82)
        5:49.67 (40.57)     6:29.10 (39.43)                                        
 65 Ayllon, Andrea            15 OCCS-PV              6:47.63    6:33.85  
                  35.98     1:15.69 (39.71)     1:55.81 (40.12)     2:36.11 (40.30)
        3:16.64 (40.53)     3:56.59 (39.95)     4:37.00 (40.41)     5:16.32 (39.32)
        5:56.03 (39.71)     6:33.85 (37.82)                                        
 66 Dooley, Erin K            17 WST-VA               6:27.37    6:33.91  
                  33.52     1:11.28 (37.76)     1:51.53 (40.25)     2:32.38 (40.85)
        3:12.15 (39.77)     3:52.73 (40.58)     4:33.30 (40.57)     5:13.84 (40.54)
        5:53.93 (40.09)     6:33.91 (39.98)                                        
 67 Bicar, Cheyenne S         16 OCCS-PV              6:50.31    6:35.03  
                  35.75     1:15.33 (39.58)     1:55.74 (40.41)     2:36.29 (40.55)
        3:16.75 (40.46)     3:57.14 (40.39)     4:37.30 (40.16)     5:17.52 (40.22)
        5:57.43 (39.91)     6:35.03 (37.60)                                        
 68 Penix, Reagan E           17 UN-SE-SE             6:41.91    6:36.75  
                  34.01     1:12.63 (38.62)     1:53.39 (40.76)     2:33.60 (40.21)
        3:13.96 (40.36)     3:54.26 (40.30)     4:35.76 (41.50)     5:16.72 (40.96)
        5:57.73 (41.01)     6:36.75 (39.02)                                        
 69 Dykes, Skyler M           17 Barracudas-SE        6:31.43    6:37.47  
                  32.90     1:09.79 (36.89)     1:49.53 (39.74)     2:30.85 (41.32)
        3:12.08 (41.23)     3:53.56 (41.48)     4:35.54 (41.98)     5:17.69 (42.15)
        5:59.07 (41.38)     6:37.47 (38.40)                                        
 70 Arthur, Abbie M           15 GATR-VA              6:41.02    7:15.41  
                  35.81     1:16.21 (40.40)     1:58.17 (41.96)     2:42.26 (44.09)
        3:27.43 (45.17)     4:13.02 (45.59)     4:58.68 (45.66)     5:45.16 (46.48)
      7:15.41 (1:30.25)                                                            
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              4:36.21    4:34.16  
                  25.21       52.78 (27.57)     1:20.43 (27.65)     1:48.47 (28.04)
        2:16.68 (28.21)     2:44.87 (28.19)     3:12.31 (27.44)     3:39.71 (27.40)
        4:07.36 (27.65)     4:34.16 (26.80)                                        
  2 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              4:41.63    4:37.60  
                  25.71       53.35 (27.64)     1:21.24 (27.89)     1:49.21 (27.97)
        2:17.55 (28.34)     2:45.82 (28.27)     3:13.93 (28.11)     3:42.22 (28.29)
        4:10.85 (28.63)     4:37.60 (26.75)                                        
  3 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV              4:42.80    4:43.65  
                  26.45       54.16 (27.71)     1:22.47 (28.31)     1:51.08 (28.61)
        2:19.93 (28.85)     2:48.64 (28.71)     3:17.77 (29.13)     3:47.10 (29.33)
        4:16.15 (29.05)     4:43.65 (27.50)                                        
  4 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              4:41.84    4:43.92  
                  25.90       54.23 (28.33)     1:23.15 (28.92)     1:51.92 (28.77)
        2:21.10 (29.18)     2:49.90 (28.80)     3:18.70 (28.80)     3:47.30 (28.60)
        4:16.16 (28.86)     4:43.92 (27.76)                                        
  5 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              4:50.57    4:49.73  
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:23.59 (29.14)     1:53.01 (29.42)
        2:22.59 (29.58)     2:52.31 (29.72)     3:22.10 (29.79)     3:51.74 (29.64)
        4:21.38 (29.64)     4:49.73 (28.35)                                        
  6 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              4:53.14    4:51.87  
                  26.94       55.84 (28.90)     1:25.26 (29.42)     1:54.84 (29.58)
        2:24.29 (29.45)     2:53.38 (29.09)     3:22.55 (29.17)     3:52.17 (29.62)
        4:22.26 (30.09)     4:51.87 (29.61)                                        
  7 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV              4:53.98    4:52.51  
                  27.23       56.64 (29.41)     1:26.35 (29.71)     1:56.12 (29.77)
        2:25.84 (29.72)     2:55.29 (29.45)     3:25.07 (29.78)     3:54.52 (29.45)
        4:23.89 (29.37)     4:52.51 (28.62)                                        
  8 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV              4:56.68    4:53.02  
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.09 (29.32)     1:54.80 (29.71)
        2:24.67 (29.87)     2:54.45 (29.78)     3:24.23 (29.78)     3:54.46 (30.23)
        4:24.36 (29.90)     4:53.02 (28.66)                                        
  9 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV              4:56.51    4:54.70  
                  27.24       56.77 (29.53)     1:26.70 (29.93)     1:56.66 (29.96)
        2:26.71 (30.05)     2:56.31 (29.60)     3:26.57 (30.26)     3:56.62 (30.05)
        4:26.04 (29.42)     4:54.70 (28.66)                                        
 10 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              4:56.90    4:56.53  
                  27.35       56.66 (29.31)     1:26.52 (29.86)     1:56.93 (30.41)
        2:27.11 (30.18)     2:57.07 (29.96)     3:27.41 (30.34)     3:57.61 (30.20)
        4:27.93 (30.32)     4:56.53 (28.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              4:57.00    4:49.97  
                  25.85       54.60 (28.75)     1:23.65 (29.05)     1:53.05 (29.40)
        2:22.83 (29.78)     2:52.80 (29.97)     3:22.25 (29.45)     3:51.89 (29.64)
        4:21.75 (29.86)     4:49.97 (28.22)                                        
 12 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA              4:58.53    4:51.03  
                  26.51       54.62 (28.11)     1:23.94 (29.32)     1:53.52 (29.58)
        2:23.36 (29.84)     2:52.97 (29.61)     3:22.62 (29.65)     3:52.71 (30.09)
        4:22.75 (30.04)     4:51.03 (28.28)                                        
 13 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              4:57.52    5:02.32  
                  25.94       54.30 (28.36)     1:23.37 (29.07)     1:53.20 (29.83)
        2:23.11 (29.91)     2:54.23 (31.12)     3:26.17 (31.94)     3:58.70 (32.53)
        4:30.85 (32.15)     5:02.32 (31.47)                                        
 14 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV              5:02.83    5:03.10  
                  25.86       55.25 (29.39)     1:25.42 (30.17)     1:56.38 (30.96)
        2:27.59 (31.21)     2:59.05 (31.46)     3:30.91 (31.86)     4:02.56 (31.65)
        4:34.18 (31.62)     5:03.10 (28.92)                                        
 15 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        5:06.24    5:03.22  
                  25.97       55.18 (29.21)     1:25.69 (30.51)     1:56.56 (30.87)
        2:27.56 (31.00)     2:58.63 (31.07)     3:30.35 (31.72)     4:01.88 (31.53)
        4:33.28 (31.40)     5:03.22 (29.94)                                        
 16 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                5:06.44    5:03.59  
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:28.19 (30.49)     1:59.37 (31.18)
        2:30.59 (31.22)     3:02.05 (31.46)     3:32.76 (30.71)     4:04.27 (31.51)
        4:34.83 (30.56)     5:03.59 (28.76)                                        
 17 Sherzad, Zadron A         15 STAT-VA              5:04.51    5:06.02  
                  26.26       55.26 (29.00)     1:25.54 (30.28)     1:56.42 (30.88)
        2:27.81 (31.39)     2:59.84 (32.03)     3:31.92 (32.08)     4:04.29 (32.37)
        4:36.23 (31.94)     5:06.02 (29.79)                                        
 18 Smith, Noah A             17 PA-SE                5:07.58    5:06.09  
                  28.21       59.11 (30.90)     1:29.89 (30.78)     2:00.61 (30.72)
        2:31.68 (31.07)     3:03.03 (31.35)     3:34.13 (31.10)     4:05.61 (31.48)
        4:36.95 (31.34)     5:06.09 (29.14)                                        
 19 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              5:06.28    5:06.28  
                  27.64       58.02 (30.38)     1:29.07 (31.05)     2:00.62 (31.55)
        2:32.65 (32.03)     3:04.87 (32.22)     3:36.10 (31.23)     4:07.56 (31.46)
        4:37.93 (30.37)     5:06.28 (28.35)                                        
 20 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              5:09.50    5:08.06  
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:28.26 (30.92)     1:59.38 (31.12)
        2:30.52 (31.14)     3:02.08 (31.56)     3:33.94 (31.86)     4:05.93 (31.99)
        4:37.72 (31.79)     5:08.06 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apisa, Ethan A            18 HOKI-VA              4:34.65    4:36.21  
                  24.50       51.13 (26.63)     1:18.81 (27.68)     1:47.03 (28.22)
        2:15.35 (28.32)     2:43.91 (28.56)     3:12.32 (28.41)     3:40.68 (28.36)
        4:09.03 (28.35)     4:36.21 (27.18)                                        
  2 Stahl, Keven J            18 OCCS-PV              4:38.69    4:41.63  
                  25.61       53.97 (28.36)     1:22.44 (28.47)     1:51.18 (28.74)
        2:19.73 (28.55)     2:48.34 (28.61)     3:17.06 (28.72)     3:45.68 (28.62)
        4:14.47 (28.79)     4:41.63 (27.16)                                        
  3 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              4:44.90    4:41.84  
                  25.27       53.15 (27.88)     1:21.83 (28.68)     1:50.19 (28.36)
        2:18.82 (28.63)     2:47.46 (28.64)     3:16.57 (29.11)     3:45.20 (28.63)
        4:13.74 (28.54)     4:41.84 (28.10)                                        
  4 Blake, Michael F          16 OCCS-PV              4:41.11    4:42.80  
                  25.71       53.97 (28.26)     1:22.86 (28.89)     1:51.66 (28.80)
        2:20.32 (28.66)     2:49.35 (29.03)     3:17.77 (28.42)     3:46.34 (28.57)
        4:15.07 (28.73)     4:42.80 (27.73)                                        
  5 Miller, Jacob J           16 RAPP-VA              4:56.72    4:49.17  
                  25.67       55.12 (29.45)     1:24.75 (29.63)     1:54.32 (29.57)
        2:23.94 (29.62)     2:53.52 (29.58)     3:23.15 (29.63)     3:52.94 (29.79)
        4:22.08 (29.14)     4:49.17 (27.09)                                        
  6 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              4:58.57    4:50.57  
                  26.47       55.20 (28.73)     1:24.50 (29.30)     1:53.92 (29.42)
        2:23.63 (29.71)     2:53.60 (29.97)     3:23.46 (29.86)     3:53.35 (29.89)
        4:22.72 (29.37)     4:50.57 (27.85)                                        
  7 Nowak, Matt F             16 OCCS-PV              4:52.21    4:53.14  
                  26.55       55.39 (28.84)     1:24.77 (29.38)     1:54.04 (29.27)
        2:23.67 (29.63)     2:53.42 (29.75)     3:23.53 (30.11)     3:53.11 (29.58)
        4:23.36 (30.25)     4:53.14 (29.78)                                        
  8 Muldowney, Thomas D       17 OCCS-PV              4:54.05    4:53.98  
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)     1:26.00 (29.89)     1:55.67 (29.67)
        2:25.31 (29.64)     2:54.98 (29.67)     3:24.64 (29.66)     3:54.47 (29.83)
        4:24.48 (30.01)     4:53.98 (29.50)                                        
  9 Butler, Steven A          15 OCCS-PV              5:08.73    4:56.51  
                  26.88       56.65 (29.77)     1:27.00 (30.35)     1:57.17 (30.17)
        2:27.47 (30.30)     2:57.67 (30.20)     3:28.43 (30.76)     3:58.49 (30.06)
        4:28.13 (29.64)     4:56.51 (28.38)                                        
 10 Harnish, Brian W          17 OCCS-PV              4:58.17    4:56.68  
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)     1:25.64 (30.01)     1:55.95 (30.31)
        2:26.05 (30.10)     2:56.11 (30.06)     3:26.33 (30.22)     3:56.70 (30.37)
        4:26.94 (30.24)     4:56.68 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolar, Jack C             15 OCCS-PV              5:03.13    4:56.90  
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)     1:26.31 (29.81)     1:56.68 (30.37)
        2:27.03 (30.35)     2:57.52 (30.49)     3:27.93 (30.41)     3:58.34 (30.41)
        4:28.21 (29.87)     4:56.90 (28.69)                                        
 12 Meyer, Mitchell D         15 OCCS-PV              5:03.58    4:57.00  
                  26.42       55.53 (29.11)     1:25.32 (29.79)     1:55.51 (30.19)
        2:26.22 (30.71)     2:56.63 (30.41)     3:27.14 (30.51)     3:58.00 (30.86)
        4:27.96 (29.96)     4:57.00 (29.04)                                        
 13 Penn, Gabriel G           17 OCCS-PV              4:53.53    4:57.52  
                  26.61       55.21 (28.60)     1:25.06 (29.85)     1:55.16 (30.10)
        2:25.09 (29.93)     2:55.72 (30.63)     3:26.78 (31.06)     3:57.80 (31.02)
        4:28.56 (30.76)     4:57.52 (28.96)                                        
 14 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              5:05.14    4:57.65  
                  26.04       54.26 (28.22)     1:23.96 (29.70)     1:54.50 (30.54)
        2:24.83 (30.33)     2:55.59 (30.76)     3:26.57 (30.98)     3:57.54 (30.97)
        4:27.98 (30.44)     4:57.65 (29.67)                                        
 15 Webb, Forest H            15 HOKI-VA              4:58.16    4:58.53  
                  26.08       55.01 (28.93)     1:24.97 (29.96)     1:55.70 (30.73)
        2:26.47 (30.77)     2:57.25 (30.78)     3:27.78 (30.53)     3:59.05 (31.27)
        4:29.75 (30.70)     4:58.53 (28.78)                                        
 16 Smith, Jason A            15 OCCS-PV              5:22.39    5:02.83  
                  26.14       55.69 (29.55)     1:26.45 (30.76)     1:57.71 (31.26)
        2:29.32 (31.61)     3:01.22 (31.90)     3:32.40 (31.18)     4:03.53 (31.13)
        4:34.53 (31.00)     5:02.83 (28.30)                                        
 17 Sherzad, Zadron A         15 STAT-VA              5:23.46    5:04.51  
                  27.19       56.86 (29.67)     1:27.56 (30.70)     1:58.39 (30.83)
        2:29.70 (31.31)     3:01.43 (31.73)     3:33.09 (31.66)     4:04.55 (31.46)
        4:35.60 (31.05)     5:04.51 (28.91)                                        
 18 Eads, Kodee E             16 Barracudas-SE        5:06.38    5:06.24  
                  26.49       57.04 (30.55)     1:28.34 (31.30)     1:59.60 (31.26)
        2:30.67 (31.07)     3:02.26 (31.59)     3:33.83 (31.57)     4:05.70 (31.87)
        4:36.60 (30.90)     5:06.24 (29.64)                                        
 19 Diaz, Peter V             17 OCCS-PV              5:13.74    5:06.28  
                  27.18       57.83 (30.65)     1:28.64 (30.81)     1:59.98 (31.34)
        2:30.63 (30.65)     3:01.60 (30.97)     3:32.48 (30.88)     4:03.80 (31.32)
        4:35.50 (31.70)     5:06.28 (30.78)                                        
 20 Orange, Austin W          16 LY-VA                5:17.19    5:06.44  
                  28.61       58.48 (29.87)     1:28.72 (30.24)     1:59.43 (30.71)
        2:30.20 (30.77)     3:01.40 (31.20)     3:32.38 (30.98)     4:03.88 (31.50)
        4:35.74 (31.86)     5:06.44 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevenson, Grisham J      17 OCCS-PV              5:09.70    5:07.25  
                  27.42       57.31 (29.89)     1:27.64 (30.33)     1:58.61 (30.97)
        2:30.00 (31.39)     3:01.40 (31.40)     3:33.01 (31.61)     4:04.91 (31.90)
        4:36.50 (31.59)     5:07.25 (30.75)                                        
 22 Smith, Noah A             17 PA-SE                5:00.31    5:07.58  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)     1:30.20 (31.65)     2:01.95 (31.75)
        2:33.47 (31.52)     3:04.61 (31.14)     3:35.55 (30.94)     4:07.09 (31.54)
        4:37.71 (30.62)     5:07.58 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD               5:11.24    5:07.67  
                  26.85       57.21 (30.36)     1:28.11 (30.90)     1:59.43 (31.32)
        2:30.89 (31.46)     3:02.46 (31.57)     3:34.31 (31.85)     4:06.37 (32.06)
        4:37.84 (31.47)     5:07.67 (29.83)                                        
 24 Sudweeks, Isaac J         15 HOKI-VA              5:15.44    5:09.50  
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:29.06 (31.56)     2:01.02 (31.96)
        2:32.36 (31.34)     3:04.14 (31.78)     3:36.18 (32.04)     4:08.32 (32.14)
        4:39.12 (30.80)     5:09.50 (30.38)                                        
 25 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              5:24.75    5:10.91  
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:30.11 (31.57)     2:02.05 (31.94)
        2:34.15 (32.10)     3:06.26 (32.11)     3:37.64 (31.38)     4:09.46 (31.82)
        4:40.15 (30.69)     5:10.91 (30.76)                                        
 26 Sheehan, Jack P           15 STAT-VA              5:00.28    5:11.69  
                  27.87       59.23 (31.36)     1:30.51 (31.28)     2:03.02 (32.51)
        2:34.55 (31.53)     3:06.41 (31.86)     3:38.25 (31.84)     4:09.68 (31.43)
        4:41.11 (31.43)     5:11.69 (30.58)                                        
 27 DuPree, Kyle P            17 FSC-MD               5:06.18    5:12.19  
                  27.28       57.72 (30.44)     1:28.97 (31.25)     2:00.75 (31.78)
        2:32.62 (31.87)     3:04.65 (32.03)     3:36.73 (32.08)     4:09.10 (32.37)
        4:41.26 (32.16)     5:12.19 (30.93)                                        
 28 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              5:35.46    5:13.05  
                  28.60     1:00.15 (31.55)     1:31.35 (31.20)     2:03.12 (31.77)
        2:34.67 (31.55)     3:06.84 (32.17)     3:39.08 (32.24)     4:11.08 (32.00)
        4:42.69 (31.61)     5:13.05 (30.36)                                        
 29 Carter, Langston A        17 OCCS-PV              5:23.01    5:14.32  
                  27.32       58.57 (31.25)     1:30.78 (32.21)     2:03.68 (32.90)
        2:36.12 (32.44)     3:08.48 (32.36)     3:40.60 (32.12)     4:12.06 (31.46)
        4:43.38 (31.32)     5:14.32 (30.94)                                        
 30 Hodge, Robert D           15 HOKI-VA              5:20.22    5:15.54  
                  27.46       58.11 (30.65)     1:29.93 (31.82)     2:02.18 (32.25)
        2:34.56 (32.38)     3:06.86 (32.30)     3:39.78 (32.92)     4:12.04 (32.26)
        4:44.17 (32.13)     5:15.54 (31.37)                                        
 31 Smith, Kyle R             18 PWSC-VA              5:18.64    5:15.55  
                  27.98       58.89 (30.91)     1:30.79 (31.90)     2:03.16 (32.37)
        2:35.25 (32.09)     3:07.48 (32.23)     3:39.92 (32.44)     4:12.56 (32.64)
        4:44.67 (32.11)     5:15.55 (30.88)                                        
 32 Shore, Jeremy R           17 PA-SE                5:33.29    5:16.41  
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:32.79 (32.41)     2:05.70 (32.91)
        2:38.28 (32.58)     3:10.80 (32.52)     3:43.49 (32.69)     4:15.70 (32.21)
        4:47.42 (31.72)     5:16.41 (28.99)                                        
 33 Poley, Alex W             16 RAPP-VA              5:06.36    5:16.58  
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:30.52 (32.00)     2:02.38 (31.86)
        2:34.45 (32.07)     3:06.59 (32.14)     3:38.95 (32.36)     4:11.26 (32.31)
        4:44.16 (32.90)     5:16.58 (32.42)                                        
 34 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               5:20.30    5:16.68  
                  26.83       56.06 (29.23)     1:27.12 (31.06)     1:58.69 (31.57)
        2:30.95 (32.26)     3:03.37 (32.42)     3:36.26 (32.89)     4:10.34 (34.08)
        4:43.66 (33.32)     5:16.68 (33.02)                                        
 35 MacDonald, Mason M        17 SMAC-NC              5:16.27    5:17.29  
                  26.30       56.81 (30.51)     1:28.68 (31.87)     2:01.53 (32.85)
        2:34.31 (32.78)     3:07.75 (33.44)     3:40.70 (32.95)     4:13.75 (33.05)
        4:46.29 (32.54)     5:17.29 (31.00)                                        
 36 McDowell, Tate E          15 LASO-VA              5:37.57    5:19.79  
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)     1:30.13 (31.88)     2:02.77 (32.64)
        2:35.39 (32.62)     3:08.06 (32.67)     3:40.42 (32.36)     4:13.98 (33.56)
        4:46.96 (32.98)     5:19.79 (32.83)                                        
 37 Zolovick, Ryan A          16 HOKI-VA              5:15.81    5:20.94  
                  26.77       57.30 (30.53)     1:29.15 (31.85)     2:02.00 (32.85)
        2:34.90 (32.90)     3:08.16 (33.26)     3:41.95 (33.79)     4:15.40 (33.45)
        4:48.55 (33.15)     5:20.94 (32.39)                                        
 38 Stephens, Nathan J        16 PSDN-VA              5:31.16    5:21.07  
                  28.32     1:00.55 (32.23)     1:33.21 (32.66)     2:05.76 (32.55)
        2:38.34 (32.58)     3:11.13 (32.79)     3:44.02 (32.89)     4:17.19 (33.17)
        4:49.98 (32.79)     5:21.07 (31.09)                                        
 39 Humberson, Roger A        15 PSDN-VA              5:16.45    5:21.70  
                  27.62       59.28 (31.66)     1:31.50 (32.22)     2:04.18 (32.68)
        2:37.27 (33.09)     3:10.05 (32.78)     3:43.51 (33.46)     4:16.99 (33.48)
        4:50.49 (33.50)     5:21.70 (31.21)                                        
 40 Davidson, Ben P           17 LY-VA                6:55.60    5:23.21  
                  25.66       55.72 (30.06)     1:27.67 (31.95)     2:01.46 (33.79)
        2:34.84 (33.38)     3:08.41 (33.57)     3:42.56 (34.15)     4:16.76 (34.20)
        4:51.54 (34.78)     5:23.21 (31.67)                                        
 41 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                    NT    5:23.51  
                  28.65     1:01.01 (32.36)     1:34.17 (33.16)     2:06.55 (32.38)
        2:39.88 (33.33)     3:13.84 (33.96)     3:47.17 (33.33)     4:20.74 (33.57)
        4:53.27 (32.53)     5:23.51 (30.24)                                        
 42 Gomez, Eric               17 SMAC-NC              5:31.48    5:23.84  
                  29.26     1:01.63 (32.37)     1:34.58 (32.95)     2:07.35 (32.77)
        2:39.96 (32.61)     3:12.84 (32.88)     3:45.88 (33.04)     4:19.00 (33.12)
        4:51.95 (32.95)     5:23.84 (31.89)                                        
 43 Davis III, Trey A         16 OCCS-PV              5:54.38    5:24.91  
                  26.52       56.53 (30.01)     1:28.08 (31.55)     2:00.92 (32.84)
        2:34.72 (33.80)     3:08.31 (33.59)     3:42.37 (34.06)     4:16.95 (34.58)
        4:51.91 (34.96)     5:24.91 (33.00)                                        
 44 Bacon, Austin W           16 OCCS-PV              5:28.04    5:25.70  
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)     1:33.15 (33.15)     2:07.21 (34.06)
        2:41.47 (34.26)     3:15.14 (33.67)     3:48.53 (33.39)     4:22.03 (33.50)
        4:55.13 (33.10)     5:25.70 (30.57)                                        
 45 Fields, Matt P            15 OCCS-PV              5:26.19    5:25.81  
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)     1:34.51 (33.66)     2:07.83 (33.32)
        2:41.27 (33.44)     3:14.88 (33.61)     3:48.31 (33.43)     4:21.88 (33.57)
        4:55.37 (33.49)     5:25.81 (30.44)                                        
 46 Swarthout, Brandon D      15 OCCS-PV              5:20.52    5:27.12  
                  28.38     1:00.05 (31.67)     1:33.21 (33.16)     2:06.23 (33.02)
        2:39.68 (33.45)     3:12.89 (33.21)     3:46.62 (33.73)     4:20.65 (34.03)
        4:54.39 (33.74)     5:27.12 (32.73)                                        
 47 Pol, Marco A              15 OCCS-PV              5:18.95    5:28.06  
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:31.92 (32.44)     2:05.35 (33.43)
        2:38.98 (33.63)     3:12.98 (34.00)     3:47.83 (34.85)     4:22.85 (35.02)
        4:56.49 (33.64)     5:28.06 (31.57)                                        
 48 Schafer, David D          18 LY-VA                5:48.78    5:28.41  
                  28.16       59.69 (31.53)     1:32.10 (32.41)     2:05.45 (33.35)
        2:39.13 (33.68)     3:13.15 (34.02)     3:47.08 (33.93)     4:21.13 (34.05)
        4:55.63 (34.50)     5:28.41 (32.78)                                        
 49 Yim, Joshua Y             15 OCCS-PV              5:43.33    5:28.62  
                  28.66     1:00.83 (32.17)     1:34.02 (33.19)     2:07.79 (33.77)
        2:41.34 (33.55)     3:15.12 (33.78)     3:48.13 (33.01)     4:21.91 (33.78)
        4:56.00 (34.09)     5:28.62 (32.62)                                        
 50 Tate, Zach R              17 PA-SE                5:49.21    5:33.31  
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:35.24 (33.66)     2:09.96 (34.72)
        2:44.64 (34.68)     3:19.42 (34.78)     3:54.35 (34.93)     4:28.99 (34.64)
        5:02.16 (33.17)     5:33.31 (31.15)                                        
 51 Villanueva, Sebastian N   16 OCCS-PV              5:41.61    5:33.56  
                  28.66     1:00.70 (32.04)     1:34.16 (33.46)     2:08.62 (34.46)
        2:43.05 (34.43)     3:17.76 (34.71)     3:51.99 (34.23)     4:26.70 (34.71)
        5:00.98 (34.28)     5:33.56 (32.58)                                        
 52 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               5:23.60    5:33.69  
                  27.77       59.30 (31.53)     1:32.34 (33.04)     2:06.22 (33.88)
        2:40.45 (34.23)     3:15.17 (34.72)     3:49.84 (34.67)     4:24.11 (34.27)
        4:58.87 (34.76)     5:33.69 (34.82)                                        
 53 Henningsen, Mack R        16 LASO-VA              5:40.35    5:36.16  
                  27.30       58.36 (31.06)     1:31.06 (32.70)     2:04.24 (33.18)
        2:38.32 (34.08)     3:13.57 (35.25)     3:49.06 (35.49)   5:36.16 (1:47.10)
 54 Lee, Brian R              16 OCCS-PV              5:49.54    5:38.98  
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:34.30 (33.11)     2:08.94 (34.64)
        2:43.94 (35.00)     3:18.62 (34.68)     3:53.68 (35.06)     4:29.34 (35.66)
        5:04.81 (35.47)     5:38.98 (34.17)                                        
 55 Stevenson, Logan R        15 OCCS-PV              5:45.84    5:40.84  
                  29.22     1:02.22 (33.00)     1:36.63 (34.41)     2:12.30 (35.67)
        2:47.46 (35.16)     3:22.72 (35.26)     3:58.29 (35.57)     4:33.36 (35.07)
        5:08.08 (34.72)     5:40.84 (32.76)                                        
 56 Zong, David Y             15 OCCS-PV              5:41.16    5:43.06  
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:37.67 (34.37)     2:12.91 (35.24)
        2:48.19 (35.28)     3:23.77 (35.58)     4:00.01 (36.24)     4:35.46 (35.45)
        5:10.65 (35.19)     5:43.06 (32.41)                                        
 57 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC                    NT    5:49.79  
                  29.39     1:03.57 (34.18)     1:39.31 (35.74)     2:15.55 (36.24)
        2:51.60 (36.05)     3:27.98 (36.38)     4:05.07 (37.09)     4:41.14 (36.07)
        5:15.21 (34.07)     5:49.79 (34.58)                                        
 58 Bloomer, Ty M             15 Unattached-VA        6:05.43    5:59.60  
                  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)     1:38.10 (36.19)     2:15.44 (37.34)
        2:52.99 (37.55)     3:30.72 (37.73)     4:09.68 (38.96)     4:46.44 (36.76)
        5:24.20 (37.76)     5:59.60 (35.40)                                        
 59 Whalen, Kevin A           17 WST-VA               5:42.93    6:01.19  
                  28.73     1:02.06 (33.33)     1:37.39 (35.33)     2:13.87 (36.48)
        2:51.65 (37.78)     3:30.10 (38.45)     4:08.63 (38.53)     4:47.29 (38.66)
        5:25.02 (37.73)     6:01.19 (36.17)                                        
 60 Laursen, Riley J          15 SMAC-NC              6:06.04    6:15.16  
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)     1:42.85 (36.83)     2:19.88 (37.03)
        2:58.31 (38.43)     3:37.88 (39.57)     4:17.70 (39.82)     4:57.24 (39.54)
        5:36.59 (39.35)     6:15.16 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     3:47.14    3:43.06  
     1) Hamilton, Lili A 14             2) Settle, Ava M 14               
     3) Whelan, Anka P 13               4) Steckler, Lena D 14            
                  26.99       55.84 (55.84)     1:23.06 (27.22)     1:52.07 (56.23)
        2:17.83 (25.76)     2:46.49 (54.42)     3:13.31 (26.82)     3:43.06 (56.57)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:50.18    3:47.33  
     1) Xiao, Sunny Z 14                2) Schoppa, Abby G 14             
     3) Beane, Kyndall M 13             4) Jones, Morgan E 14             
                  27.21       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.77 (26.88)     1:54.04 (57.15)
        2:21.71 (27.67)     2:52.79 (58.75)     3:18.40 (25.61)     3:47.33 (54.54)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:50.11    3:47.96  
     1) Benton, Kaylee G 13             2) Daniel, Abby E 13              
     3) Diatchenko, Katherine 14        4) Kerrigan, Erin M 14            
                  27.42       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.37 (26.43)     1:53.12 (56.18)
        2:20.25 (27.13)     2:51.76 (58.64)     3:19.08 (27.32)     3:47.96 (56.20)
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:55.21    3:50.77  
     1) Hanson, Meg O 14                2) Mumford, Jordan M 14           
     3) Caballero, Isabella L 13        4) Juhlin, Ainsley B 14           
                  27.13       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.91 (28.21)     1:56.10 (59.40)
        2:22.99 (26.89)     2:53.10 (57.00)     3:20.49 (27.39)     3:50.77 (57.67)
  5 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:55.52    3:56.85  
     1) Robinson, Tatum A 13            2) Anderson, Julie E 13           
     3) Reilly, Abby J 14               4) Webb, Ellie K 13               
                  28.95   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.21 (28.34)     1:59.60 (58.73)
        2:28.46 (28.86)   2:59.62 (1:00.02)     3:26.97 (27.35)     3:56.85 (57.23)
  6 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      3:49.47    3:56.98  
     1) Vanyo, Athena A 13              2) Chatterson, Maya Y 13          
     3) Reed, Ella E 13                 4) Yu, Sophia 13                  
                  26.97       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.70 (28.50)   1:57.07 (1:00.87)
        2:26.12 (29.05)   2:58.44 (1:01.37)     3:25.69 (27.25)     3:56.98 (58.54)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:56.25    3:57.42  
     1) Stahl, Kimberleagh D 13         2) Martin, Ellie H 14             
     3) Burch, Abby G 13                4) Kissi, Samantha A 13           
                  28.23       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.57 (28.58)   1:59.28 (1:00.29)
        2:27.33 (28.05)   2:59.63 (1:00.35)     3:26.64 (27.01)     3:57.42 (57.79)
  8 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               4:03.41    3:58.79  
     1) King, Hannah E 14               2) Maxey, Kayla N 14              
     3) Barnes, Elysia N 13             4) Norton, Kenly G 14             
                  27.83       58.98 (58.98)     1:27.09 (28.11)     1:58.53 (59.55)
        2:27.24 (28.71)   2:59.82 (1:01.29)     3:27.95 (28.13)     3:58.79 (58.97)
  9 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            3:55.41    4:00.21  
     1) Donahue, Anne K 14              2) McClamrock, Mattie I 13        
     3) Carney, Mary K 13               4) Manion, Lauren M 13            
                  28.06       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.85 (28.78)   2:00.95 (1:01.88)
        2:29.66 (28.71)   3:02.64 (1:01.69)     3:30.22 (27.58)     4:00.21 (57.57)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:00.65    4:00.31  
     1) Post, Leila S 13                2) Caron, Nina C 13               
     3) Rogers, Kaley C 14              4) Ford, Taylor M 13              
                  28.92   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:29.60 (27.64)     2:00.25 (58.29)
        2:28.51 (28.26)     3:00.03 (59.78)     3:28.11 (28.08)   4:00.31 (1:00.28)
 11 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          4:07.32    4:00.52  
     1) Denecke, Charlotte R 13         2) Crampton, Izzie E 13           
     3) Masterson, Allison M 13         4) Ryniewicz, Jenni A 14          
                  27.66       56.89 (56.89)     1:27.38 (30.49)   2:01.85 (1:04.96)
        2:30.05 (28.20)   3:03.11 (1:01.26)     3:30.06 (26.95)     4:00.52 (57.41)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:03.23    4:01.37  
     1) Brobst, Megan E 14              2) Jennings, Ryen R 14            
     3) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 13       4) Henley, Mary L 13              
                  28.73       59.94 (59.94)     1:28.25 (28.31)   2:00.87 (1:00.93)
        2:29.21 (28.34)   3:02.36 (1:01.49)     3:30.33 (27.97)     4:01.37 (59.01)
 13 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                           NT    4:02.24  
     1) Pyle, Ellee D 13                2) Pillo, Tayler M 13             
     3) Irgens, Hollin G 13             4) Warnagiris, Kimberly E 13      
                  28.27       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.65 (29.08)   2:01.12 (1:01.55)
        2:32.44 (31.32)   3:06.66 (1:05.54)     3:33.05 (26.39)     4:02.24 (55.58)
 14 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  4:13.59    4:13.66  
     1) Harding, Anna Marie 13          2) Coker, Tyler M 13              
     3) Short, Anabelle G 13            4) Lambeth, Campbell V 13         
                  28.58   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.62 (30.27)   2:04.89 (1:04.54)
        2:33.73 (28.84)   3:06.37 (1:01.48)     3:38.10 (31.73)   4:13.66 (1:07.29)
 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:12.91    4:17.57  
     1) Sarver, Madeline P 13           2) Greiner, Leah M 14             
     3) Nussbaum, Lexi J 13             4) Averett, Sheri M 14            
                  30.11   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:34.90 (30.01)   2:08.03 (1:03.14)
        2:40.00 (31.97)   3:14.61 (1:06.58)     3:44.22 (29.61)   4:17.57 (1:02.96)
 16 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'B'               4:23.79    4:18.41  
     1) Ivie, Maggie M 13               2) LaPrade, Liz J 13              
     3) Czaja, Emily 13                 4) Aitken, Bridget M 14           
                  29.51   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.38 (31.12)   2:06.27 (1:05.01)
        2:37.44 (31.17)   3:12.76 (1:06.49)     3:43.88 (31.12)   4:18.41 (1:05.65)
 17 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:27.11    4:22.90  
     1) Gillespie, Gabrielle M 13       2) Aliftiras, Elisabeth G 14      
     3) Sasse, Josephine L 13           4) Broadwater, Ella M 13          
                  30.39   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:35.61 (30.13)   2:10.90 (1:05.42)
        2:43.61 (32.71)   3:21.44 (1:10.54)     3:49.31 (27.87)   4:22.90 (1:01.46)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:32.84    3:27.66  
     1) Davis, Joshua D 14              2) Jolley, Cade C 13              
     3) Poleto, Jack A 13               4) Radzikowski, Henry A 14        
                  25.66       53.52 (53.52)     1:17.99 (24.47)     1:46.07 (52.55)
        2:10.69 (24.62)     2:39.02 (52.95)     3:02.65 (23.63)     3:27.66 (48.64)
  2 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               3:36.21    3:29.12  
     1) Andrewski, Trevor J 14          2) Schoenwiesner, Ben S 13        
     3) Deal, Logan T 13                4) Marks, Collin R 14             
                  24.76       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.07 (24.37)     1:43.97 (51.27)
        2:08.47 (24.50)     2:36.55 (52.58)     3:01.48 (24.93)     3:29.12 (52.57)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:40.72    3:32.62  
     1) Stowers, Charlie T 13           2) Farabow, Brooks S 14           
     3) Cantrell, Eric J 14             4) Keaney, Reilly E 13            
                  25.36       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.08 (25.33)     1:46.33 (52.58)
        2:11.47 (25.14)     2:39.63 (53.30)     3:04.86 (25.23)     3:32.62 (52.99)
  4 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     3:38.88    3:33.79  
     1) Hunt, Micah C 13                2) Smith, Connor J 13             
     3) Feliciano, Collin T 14          4) Fiore, Samuel A 13             
                  25.45       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.91 (25.39)     1:46.52 (53.00)
        2:11.79 (25.27)     2:40.41 (53.89)     3:05.61 (25.20)     3:33.79 (53.38)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:44.43    3:44.07  
     1) Hochard, Joshua A 13            2) Gray, Romain-Olivier 13        
     3) VanDeusen, Matt D 14            4) Neher, Sam Q 14                
                  27.34       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.52 (26.22)     1:52.45 (55.15)
        2:18.85 (26.40)     2:49.18 (56.73)     3:15.01 (25.83)     3:44.07 (54.89)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:49.93    3:44.31  
     1) Dunker, Carson J 14             2) Broadwater, Gerritt G 14       
     3) Hebert, Connor M 13             4) Hartz, Justin T 14             
                  27.68       57.92 (57.92)     1:24.76 (26.84)     1:54.67 (56.75)
        2:20.80 (26.13)     2:51.31 (56.64)     3:16.43 (25.12)     3:44.31 (53.00)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:47.90    3:46.00  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis J 13            2) Nester, Jackson C 14           
     3) Dicken, Joshua T 14             4) Zolovick, Nicholas A 13        
                  27.62       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.90 (27.71)     1:54.39 (57.20)
        2:21.95 (27.56)     2:53.04 (58.65)     3:18.38 (25.34)     3:46.00 (52.96)
  8 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'B'               3:54.00    3:51.50  
     1) Lambert, Harrison R 14          2) Downes, Kennon R 13            
     3) Eisele, Jacob R 14              4) Hufner, Jack P 14              
                  27.42       56.32 (56.32)     1:23.47 (27.15)     1:53.10 (56.78)
        2:21.28 (28.18)     2:52.55 (59.45)     3:20.65 (28.10)     3:51.50 (58.95)
  9 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      3:33.18    3:54.19  
     1) Holzwarth, Andrew W 14          2) Craig, Fields F 14             
     3) Pilkey, Angel 14                4) Wray, Peyton R 13              
                  26.59       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.94 (27.34)     1:54.91 (58.31)
        2:24.96 (30.05)   2:58.95 (1:04.04)     3:24.86 (25.91)     3:54.19 (55.24)
 10 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            3:48.28    3:54.59  
     1) Murray, Dan G 14                2) Murray, Matthew J 14           
     3) Bodine, Joshua S 14             4) Sauls, Connor D 14             
                  26.94                             1:23.00 ( )                    
            2:22.12 ( )         2:54.01 ( )     3:22.76 (28.75)   3:54.59 (1:00.58)
 11 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:07.11    4:05.43  
     1) Fillo, Nicky J 13               2) Koh, Dennis D 13               
     3) Reilly, Patrick E 13            4) Goldstein, Nich D 13           
                  29.33   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:30.40 (28.75)   2:02.29 (1:00.64)
                          3:06.86 (1:04.57)     3:22.80 (15.94)     4:05.43 (58.57)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:34.96    4:33.82  
     1) Czaja, Luke M 13                2) Krouse, Robert J 13            
     3) Lare, George D 13               4) Miller, Brendan L 14           
                  31.25   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:39.65 (33.66)   2:17.86 (1:11.87)
        2:53.63 (35.77)   3:32.31 (1:14.45)     4:01.35 (29.04)   4:33.82 (1:01.51)
 
Event 71  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:34.85    3:33.91  
     1) Hetzer, Emily 16                2) Romine, Paige E 17             
     3) Kenna, Anna M 17                4) Campbell, Nikia S 17           
                  25.93       53.76 (53.76)     1:19.58 (25.82)     1:48.19 (54.43)
        2:14.03 (25.84)     2:41.66 (53.47)     3:07.00 (25.34)     3:33.91 (52.25)
  2 Rappahannock Raiders-VA  'A'                      3:37.19    3:36.49  
     1) Bentz, Caroline G 14            2) Thompson, Gabby R 15           
     3) Miller, Jessica E 16            4) Sizemore, Emily A 16           
                  25.48       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.77 (26.71)     1:48.08 (55.02)
        2:14.27 (26.19)     2:42.84 (54.76)     3:08.13 (25.29)     3:36.49 (53.65)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:43.79    3:39.79  
     1) Jirsa, Hannah J 16              2) Hodge, Laura N 16              
     3) Greiner, Kaylee G 17            4) Cummins, Megan P 16            
                  26.02       54.02 (54.02)     1:10.40 (16.38)     1:48.37 (54.35)
        2:14.62 (26.25)     2:43.51 (55.14)     2:59.18 (15.67)     3:39.79 (56.28)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:40.34    3:40.01  
     1) Pearce, Lucy S 17               2) Glebus, Rebecca L 16           
     3) Carpenter, Hope E 16            4) Schoppa, Maura Q 12            
                  26.69       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.65 (26.25)     1:51.33 (55.93)
        2:17.18 (25.85)     2:45.44 (54.11)     3:11.19 (25.75)     3:40.01 (54.57)
  5 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            3:43.77    3:41.95  
     1) Knox, Shae P 17                 2) Rinehardt, Caroline G 17       
     3) Calhoun, Sadie F 15             4) Epler, Katherine L 17          
                  26.70       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.91 (26.90)     1:52.10 (56.09)
        2:18.59 (26.49)     2:47.31 (55.21)     3:13.16 (25.85)     3:41.95 (54.64)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:44.21    3:44.94  
     1) Blake, Lindsey G 15             2) Mayo, Becca K 18               
     3) Stahl, Apryl R 16               4) Segmuller, Teddy 16            
                  26.65       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.97 (27.55)     1:52.49 (57.07)
        2:19.79 (27.30)     2:50.32 (57.83)     3:16.90 (26.58)     3:44.94 (54.62)
  7 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       3:48.00    3:45.68  
     1) Gerlock, Claire A 16            2) Neglia, Sasha K 14             
     3) Gay, Lexi K 15                  4) Cleven, Annika R 15            
                  25.59       53.19 (53.19)     1:09.47 (16.28)     1:51.55 (58.36)
        2:18.22 (26.67)     2:48.56 (57.01)     3:15.58 (27.02)     3:45.68 (57.12)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:47.53    3:46.08  
     1) Schroeder, Claire E 17          2) Nicolai, Grace L 16            
     3) Blake, Lauren M 16              4) Caron, Caroline Y 15           
                  26.81       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.81 (27.32)     1:53.24 (57.75)
        2:20.10 (26.86)     2:50.29 (57.05)     3:06.38 (16.09)     3:46.08 (55.79)
  9 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:56.80    3:50.77  
     1) Henry, Allison R 14             2) Kusters, Sam R 16              
     3) Lebed, Michelle 15              4) Petrovia, Arianna M 15         
                  26.67       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.82 (27.25)     1:54.35 (58.78)
        2:21.49 (27.14)     2:51.77 (57.42)     3:19.77 (28.00)     3:50.77 (59.00)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:49.21    3:51.25  
     1) Donohue, Nicole B 16            2) Kesselring, Tatiana N 15       
     3) Czaja, Sophia H 16              4) Kesselring, Kassandra N 15     
                  27.72       58.74 (58.74)     1:27.06 (28.32)     1:58.17 (59.43)
        2:25.01 (26.84)     2:54.83 (56.66)     3:21.99 (27.16)     3:51.25 (56.42)
 11 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     4:03.35    3:51.37  
     1) Cook, Sylvia E 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan R 15          
     3) King, Rachael M 18              4) Lazerson, Rebecca D 16         
                  27.52       57.25 (57.25)     1:23.70 (26.45)     1:54.01 (56.76)
        2:22.61 (28.60)     2:53.55 (59.54)     3:20.86 (27.31)     3:51.37 (57.82)
 12 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:51.49    3:52.19  
     1) Pierre, Kammeryn A 15           2) Skaines, Nikki M 17            
     3) Freeze, Amy C 17                4) May, Julia E 15                
                  28.64       59.86 (59.86)     1:27.31 (27.45)     1:58.45 (58.59)
        2:25.40 (26.95)     2:55.73 (57.28)     3:22.61 (26.88)     3:52.19 (56.46)
 13 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  3:56.00    3:56.21  
     1) Rountree, Maddie G 15           2) Bene, Olivia M 16              
     3) Jones, Madden E 15              4) Guthrie, Lauraleigh B 16       
                  27.66       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.36 (27.55)     1:56.54 (58.73)
        2:24.51 (27.97)     2:55.21 (58.67)     3:23.70 (28.49)   3:56.21 (1:01.00)
 14 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                            3:55.69    3:57.52  
     1) Siegel, Becca A 16              2) Laughlin, Jenna C 16           
     3) Kite, Katie A 17                4) Snell, Erica A 16              
                  28.58   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:27.67 (27.09)     1:58.61 (58.03)
        2:26.99 (28.38)   2:58.66 (1:00.05)     3:26.48 (27.82)     3:57.52 (58.86)
 15 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org.-VA  'A'                3:57.28    3:57.85  
     1) Dalton, Morgan R 12             2) Kuennen, Olivia R 15           
     3) Coley, Bre J 15                 4) Large, Kimberly M 15           
                  29.14   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:30.81 (29.38)   2:04.36 (1:02.93)
        2:32.84 (28.48)     3:03.90 (59.54)     3:29.69 (25.79)     3:57.85 (53.95)
 16 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:56.73    3:58.31  
     1) Grimsley, Erin T 15             2) Needle, Alexa R 18             
     3) Kominos, Alexis L 15            4) Dodd, Courtney N 15            
                  27.79       59.06 (59.06)     1:27.02 (27.96)     1:58.33 (59.27)
        2:27.18 (28.85)   3:00.72 (1:02.39)     3:27.83 (27.11)     3:58.31 (57.59)
 17 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               3:58.36    3:59.95  
     1) Roberts, Elizabeth H 17         2) Bowman, Morgan O 16            
     3) Sherry, Ellie A 17              4) Angus, Autumn L 15             
                  27.77       58.27 (58.27)     1:27.11 (28.84)   1:59.45 (1:01.18)
        2:27.90 (28.45)   2:59.71 (1:00.26)     3:28.08 (28.37)   3:59.95 (1:00.24)
 18 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                                NT    4:01.48  
     1) Wohlford, Grace G 16            2) Horton, Rickey E 15            
     3) Hu, Melissa 7                   4) Moneyhun, Holly J 16           
                  27.48       57.84 (57.84)     1:13.52 (15.68)   1:59.61 (1:01.77)
        2:28.38 (28.77)   2:59.95 (1:00.34)     3:16.53 (16.58)   4:01.48 (1:01.53)
 19 Nrg Swimming-MA  'B'                                   NT    4:03.07  
     1) Reifsnyder, Jillian E 15        2) Gravuer, Kiersten M 13         
     3) Von Schmidt, Kylie 14           4) McDonough, Aubrey E 16         
                  27.87       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.89 (29.40)   2:01.36 (1:01.87)
        2:29.86 (28.50)   3:01.62 (1:00.26)     3:30.34 (28.72)   4:03.07 (1:01.45)
 20 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:05.35    4:05.85  
     1) Kane, Megan M 16                2) Eyler, Madisen H 15            
     3) Roberts, Marissa M 15           4) Spelman, Courtney N 16         
                  29.84   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:31.97 (29.34)   2:06.47 (1:03.84)
        2:35.09 (28.62)   3:06.47 (1:00.00)     3:34.65 (28.18)     4:05.85 (59.38)
 21 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                           NT    4:06.08  
     1) Armel, Ellie Y 14               2) Johnson, Logan L 13            
     3) Dansie, Mia K 13                4) Liu, Mia D 13                  
                  32.36   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:36.66 (28.63)   2:08.43 (1:00.40)
        2:36.98 (28.55)     3:07.95 (59.52)     3:35.35 (27.40)     4:06.08 (58.13)
 22 Fox Swim Club-MD  'D'                             4:16.69    4:17.15  
     1) Bohs, Kayleigh A 16             2) Ballentine, Holly M 16         
     3) Allmon, Piper J 15              4) Green, Cara L 15               
                  29.58   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:34.37 (31.70)   2:11.10 (1:08.43)
        2:41.26 (30.16)   3:16.20 (1:05.10)     3:44.34 (28.14)   4:17.15 (1:00.95)
 23 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                                NT    4:22.02  
     1) Graham, Logan M 17              2) Dunning, Olivia R 15           
     3) Yuan, Katarina F 17             4) Sudweeks, Erin 15              
                  29.32   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.05 (31.83)   2:09.21 (1:06.99)
        2:40.51 (31.30)   3:16.75 (1:07.54)     3:47.96 (31.21)   4:22.02 (1:05.27)
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:16.57    3:13.54  
     1) Shepard, Corey A 17             2) Barker, Farran E 16            
     3) Lansberry, Austin M 16          4) Stahl, Keven J 18              
                  21.95       45.56 (45.56)     1:08.64 (23.08)     1:33.85 (48.29)
        1:57.98 (24.13)     2:25.19 (51.34)     2:48.32 (23.13)     3:13.54 (48.35)
  2 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:22.36    3:17.42  
     1) Sterling, Sam D 16              2) Yang, Leo 14                   
     3) Webb, Forest H 15               4) Apisa, Ethan A 18              
                  23.50       48.69 (48.69)     1:12.71 (24.02)     1:39.02 (50.33)
        2:02.69 (23.67)     2:28.71 (49.69)     2:44.19 (15.48)     3:17.42 (48.71)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:11.56    3:19.50  
     1) Zieg, Parker R 18               2) Robinson, Ian J 16             
     3) Barden, Benjamin K 18           4) Riggs, Ben C 17                
                  20.92       51.13 (51.13)     1:14.17 (23.04)     1:39.48 (48.35)
        2:04.24 (24.76)     2:30.65 (51.17)     2:54.04 (23.39)     3:19.50 (48.85)
  4 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                            3:19.77    3:20.34  
     1) Smith, Noah A 17                2) Brice, Luke A 16               
     3) Tate, Eli B 16                  4) Graumann, Garrett R 17         
                  24.89       52.09 (52.09)     1:15.42 (23.33)     1:41.18 (49.09)
        2:05.07 (23.89)     2:31.44 (50.26)     2:54.62 (23.18)     3:20.34 (48.90)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:22.85    3:21.03  
     1) Diaz, Thomas T 15               2) Meyer, Mitchell D 15           
     3) Muldowney, Thomas D 17          4) Butler, Steven A 15            
                  24.22       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.92 (24.62)     1:41.45 (51.15)
        2:05.52 (24.07)     2:31.49 (50.04)     2:54.99 (23.50)     3:21.03 (49.54)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:20.95    3:22.06  
     1) Blake, Michael F 16             2) Smith, Jason A 15              
     3) Penn, Gabriel G 17              4) Harnish, Brian W 17            
                  24.56       52.41 (52.41)     1:16.21 (23.80)     1:42.44 (50.03)
        2:05.65 (23.21)     2:32.61 (50.17)     2:56.34 (23.73)     3:22.06 (49.45)
  7 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  3:22.84    3:22.19  
     1) Trent, Thomas H 15              2) Hering, Tanner A 15            
     3) Barden, Luke H 16               4) Mikuta, Reid C 15              
                  23.99       51.09 (51.09)     1:07.86 (16.77)     1:41.40 (50.31)
        1:58.53 (17.13)     2:31.76 (50.36)     2:55.67 (23.91)     3:22.19 (50.43)
  8 Stafford Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                     3:27.62    3:22.63  
     1) Allen, William I 16             2) Sheehan, Jack P 15             
     3) Sherzad, Zadron A 15            4) Scott, Matthew D 17            
                  23.63       50.02 (50.02)     1:14.61 (24.59)     1:41.21 (51.19)
        2:05.90 (24.69)     2:33.15 (51.94)     2:56.90 (23.75)     3:22.63 (49.48)
  9 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               3:31.45    3:27.71  
     1) Jones, Alex 18                  2) Humberson, Roger A 15          
     3) Stephens, Nathan J 16           4) Moss, Jonathan T 18            
                  24.76       52.53 (52.53)     1:16.78 (24.25)     1:44.81 (52.28)
        2:09.51 (24.70)     2:37.20 (52.39)     3:01.19 (23.99)     3:27.71 (50.51)
  9 Prime Aquatics-SE  'B'                            3:26.82    3:27.71  
     1) Smith, Logan A 17               2) Humphrys, Brandon L 17         
     3) Tate, Zach R 17                 4) Hathcock, Ethan G 16           
                  24.37       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.18 (24.82)     1:45.19 (53.83)
        2:10.51 (25.32)     2:37.84 (52.65)     3:01.62 (23.78)     3:27.71 (49.87)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:27.31    3:28.30  
     1) DuPree, Kyle P 17               2) Morgan, Kordell T 15           
     3) Thompson, Matt A 15             4) Leaman, Alex M 17              
                  25.30       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.22 (24.61)     1:44.38 (51.77)
        2:09.82 (25.44)     2:38.18 (53.80)     3:02.29 (24.11)     3:28.30 (50.12)
 12 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org.-VA  'A'                3:35.21    3:28.37  
     1) Niebauer, Dustin J 12           2) McDowell, Tate E 15            
     3) DeBord, Tanner M 17             4) Walker, Bradley B 18           
                  24.92       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.42 (25.01)     1:45.32 (52.91)
        2:10.87 (25.55)     2:38.93 (53.61)     3:02.25 (23.32)     3:28.37 (49.44)
 13 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:35.13    3:31.71  
     1) MacDonald, Mason M 17           2) Darguzas, Johnny A 17          
     3) Gomez, Eric 17                  4) Laursen, Riley J 15            
                  23.22       49.10 (49.10)     1:13.41 (24.31)     1:40.48 (51.38)
        2:06.52 (26.04)     2:34.51 (54.03)     3:01.01 (26.50)     3:31.71 (57.20)
 14 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            3:39.29    3:32.11  
     1) Ritchie, George W 16            2) Powell, Garrett W 17           
     3) Stewart, Garrison S 16          4) Mandel, Zach T 15              
                  23.88       49.93 (49.93)     1:13.80 (23.87)     1:40.10 (50.17)
        2:05.88 (25.78)     2:35.29 (55.19)     3:03.01 (27.72)     3:32.11 (56.82)
 15 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:37.47    3:35.40  
     1) Moore, Chris J 15               2) Monis, Anthony D 15            
     3) Smith, Kyle R 18                4) Frigo, Andrew P 17             
                  25.89       53.77 (53.77)     1:19.44 (25.67)     1:48.63 (54.86)
        2:14.38 (25.75)     2:43.34 (54.71)     3:07.96 (24.62)     3:35.40 (52.06)
 16 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:43.17    3:37.98  
     1) Bonner, Timmy H 15              2) Brewer, Nate D 16              
     3) Marino, Daniel T 18             4) Dodd, Austin M 16              
                  26.05       54.66 (54.66)     1:20.78 (26.12)     1:50.43 (55.77)
        2:16.59 (26.16)     2:46.30 (55.87)     3:10.74 (24.44)     3:37.98 (51.68)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:49.86    1:46.30  
     1) Quitugua, Kristina H 12         2) Haugen, Emily A 12             
     3) Cornwell, Jamie G 12            4) Luetkenhaus, Katie M 12        
                  27.70       53.48 (25.78)     1:19.63 (26.15)     1:46.30 (26.67)
  2 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:50.39    1:49.62  
     1) Addison, Julia I 11             2) Ding, Weining 12               
     3) Smith, Virginia E 12            4) Huang, Avery Z 12              
                  28.37       57.31 (28.94)     1:24.01 (26.70)     1:49.62 (25.61)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:52.31    1:50.46  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney A 12         2) Hannam, Emma I 12              
     3) Peny, Tess S 12                 4) Johnson, Kristin T 12          
                  26.70       54.88 (28.18)     1:23.07 (28.19)     1:50.46 (27.39)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           1:52.89    1:50.53  
     1) Llamas, Mia C 12                2) Skinner, Samantha R 12         
     3) Guillot, Norah C 12             4) Leng, Andrea 12                
                  28.16       56.60 (28.44)     1:24.43 (27.83)     1:50.53 (26.10)
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:57.63    1:51.27  
     1) Sullivan, Caila A 11            2) Juhlin, Lindsay E 12           
     3) Benway, Kayley J 11             4) Lane, Briana 11                
                  28.46       56.28 (27.82)     1:24.30 (28.02)     1:51.27 (26.97)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             1:53.62    1:51.87  
     1) Hebert, Sadie E 11              2) Zinger, Haylee B 11            
     3) Katsumoto, Marina M 11          4) Kahwajy, Ellie M 12            
                  27.98       57.25 (29.27)     1:25.70 (28.45)     1:51.87 (26.17)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             1:58.81    1:55.45  
     1) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 12            2) Czaja, Ana M 11                
     3) Witt, Sophia J 12               4) Fondersmith, Julia Y 11        
                  28.51       57.98 (29.47)     1:27.56 (29.58)     1:55.45 (27.89)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:56.40    1:55.74  
     1) Gray, Abby E 12                 2) Chierico, Stella G 12          
     3) Monis, Trish M 12               4) Heilen, Sophia M 12            
                  28.72       57.96 (29.24)     1:27.06 (29.10)     1:55.74 (28.68)
  9 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               1:59.95    1:57.17  
     1) Lambert, Haley C 12             2) Ivie, Molly A 11               
     3) Kennedy, Emma J 12              4) Poppa, Carsyn M 12             
                  27.72       56.49 (28.77)     1:27.63 (31.14)     1:57.17 (29.54)
 10 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:04.49    1:58.33  
     1) Graves, Ciara H 11              2) Dawson, Brandi l 11            
     3) Dawson, Brianne M 11            4) Masterson, Caroline A 12       
                  28.49       59.89 (31.40)     1:30.72 (30.83)     1:58.33 (27.61)
 11 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:58.53    2:00.01  
     1) Esslinger, Lyddie 12            2) Voss, Madigan 12               
     3) Simko, Paige E 12               4) Masters, Lauren K 11           
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:31.93 (31.84)     2:00.01 (28.08)
 12 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      2:03.24    2:00.52  
     1) Rude, Claire N 12               2) McAdams, Reagan A 11           
     3) Trader, Marissa Y 11            4) Berry, Jessica l 12            
                  31.65     1:02.98 (31.33)     1:33.17 (30.19)     2:00.52 (27.35)
 13 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:04.36    2:01.63  
     1) Aliftiras, Kate S 12            2) Birckhead, Brooke A 12         
     3) Smarick, Maeve K 12             4) Zinger, Riley B 11             
                  30.53     1:00.55 (30.02)     1:32.38 (31.83)     2:01.63 (29.25)
 14 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org.-VA  'A'                2:04.90    2:02.95  
     1) Dalton, Morgan R 12             2) Hudgins, Rebecca M 12          
     3) Pollard, Emily D 12             4) Boothe, Cameron T 11           
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)     1:32.65 (32.49)     2:02.95 (30.30)
 15 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                      2:06.18    2:04.65  
     1) Rand, Grace C 12                2) Webster, Olivia Y 12           
     3) Snapp, Leah K 12                4) Morgan, Grace R 11             
                  31.18     1:02.11 (30.93)     1:34.35 (32.24)     2:04.65 (30.30)
 16 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'B'               2:13.42    2:08.40  
     1) Leonard, Audrey R 11            2) Wood, Kira 11                  
     3) Andrewski, Caralyne H 11        4) Stevens, Emily G 11            
                  30.95     1:03.05 (32.10)     1:35.08 (32.03)     2:08.40 (33.32)
 17 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:13.82    2:08.49  
     1) Wright, Kara J 12               2) Dent, Maggie A 12              
     3) Graham, Madison M 11            4) Anderson, Megan J 11           
                  33.39     1:07.67 (34.28)     1:38.81 (31.14)     2:08.49 (29.68)
 18 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:13.98    2:11.14  
     1) Kayne, Sam A 11                 2) Nolan, Stella C 11             
     3) Meltzer, Sarah R 11             4) Giovinazzo, Alyssa N 11        
                  32.66     1:03.94 (31.28)     1:39.41 (35.47)     2:11.14 (31.73)
 19 Fox Swim Club-MD  'D'                             2:20.20    2:18.39  
     1) Hartz, Samantha M 11            2) Eyler, Morgan B 11             
     3) Eyler, Mackenzie L 11           4) Tolle, Brooke 12               
                  33.85     1:11.28 (37.43)     1:49.52 (38.24)     2:18.39 (28.87)
 20 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'C'                      2:13.92    2:30.76  
     1) Boyd, Chloe S 11                2) Smith, Taylor O 11             
     3) Poteaux, Izzy S 12              4) Zombro, Claire E 12            
                  44.32     1:18.69 (34.37)     1:52.28 (33.59)     2:30.76 (38.48)
 -- Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:11.58         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Falwell, Caroline Y 11          2) Hansen, Emily C 12             
     3) Ayres, Quin G 12                4) Wigboldy, Becca E 12           
                  31.64     1:02.46 (30.82)     1:33.03 (30.57)          DQ (29.59)
 -- Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:26.62         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Wagenseil, Pelham B 11          2) Myers, Lily R 12               
     3)                                 4) Wenzel, Trinity A 12           
                  32.89     1:09.49 (36.60)     1:45.59 (36.10)          DQ (27.61)
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:49.41    1:46.80  
     1) Huffman, Benjamin C 12          2) Bolz, Andrew R 12              
     3) Martins, Tiago M 12             4) Nham, Nathan 12                
                  26.98       53.80 (26.82)     1:21.09 (27.29)     1:46.80 (25.71)
  2 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:50.03    1:48.58  
     1) Heilman, Matthew J 12           2) Addison, Henry G 11            
     3) Ratcliffe, Ian C 11             4) Moore, Max B 11                
                  27.36       55.04 (27.68)     1:22.87 (27.83)     1:48.58 (25.71)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:56.25    1:54.67  
     1) Hopkins, Liam C 12              2) Pearson, Boden J 11            
     3) Truong, Dawson K 12             4) Fields, Ben T 12               
                  29.28       58.70 (29.42)     1:26.78 (28.08)     1:54.67 (27.89)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:58.05    1:55.89  
     1) Gilbert, Peter D 12             2) Carbonell, Luis F 12           
     3) Fallin, Mark C 12               4) Verosko, John G 12             
                  29.01       57.44 (28.43)     1:26.73 (29.29)     1:55.89 (29.16)
  5 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      2:00.65    1:59.59  
     1) Garono, Anthony D 12            2) Chatterson, Nate R 11          
     3) Roy, Cooper T 12                4) Burr, Jack R 11                
                  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:31.28 (31.14)     1:59.59 (28.31)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:05.42    2:02.10  
     1) Glebus, Chris P 12              2) Smelzer, Luke R 12             
     3) Harding, Michael C 11           4) Dole, Brady D 11               
                  30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)     1:34.56 (32.33)     2:02.10 (27.54)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:04.33    2:02.47  
     1) Green, Ian C 11                 2) Masters, Kyle A 11             
     3) Hebert, Brandon R 11            4) Wetzel, Matthew D 12           
                  30.52     1:02.20 (31.68)     1:33.79 (31.59)     2:02.47 (28.68)
  8 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:06.48    2:03.69  
     1) Caten, Tyler J 12               2) Donachy, Tyler M 11            
     3) Callihan, Sean R 11             4) Gordon, Ben A 12               
                  27.71       56.17 (28.46)     1:25.10 (28.93)     2:03.69 (38.59)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:01.67    2:05.11  
     1) Thompson, Andrew 12             2) Stickley, Ryan S 12            
     3) Sitton, Braden L 12             4) Warnagiris, Paul D 11          
                  30.80     1:06.59 (35.79)     1:38.27 (31.68)     2:05.11 (26.84)
 10 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:04.72    2:06.74  
     1) Spindler, Carson D 11           2) Feng, Kai M 11                 
     3) Starr, Joshua A 11              4) Sudweeks, Zac 12               
                  30.90     1:06.09 (35.19)     1:38.40 (32.31)     2:06.74 (28.34)
 11 Acac Fitness & Wellness-VA  'A'                   2:24.67    2:14.49  
     1) Smith, Jack G 11                2) Kulak, Andrew B 11             
     3) Chorbaji, Jordan 11             4) Moriarty, Jack P 11            
                  28.15     1:00.21 (32.06)     1:38.76 (38.55)     2:14.49 (35.73)
 12 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:20.54    2:16.78  
     1) Trout, Jet E 12                 2) Rezac, Tyler E 11              
     3) Minarik, Graham C 12            4) Myers, Joshua G 11             
                  34.13     1:13.41 (39.28)     1:43.85 (30.44)     2:16.78 (32.93)
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:01.52    1:58.75  
     1) Hunt, Gracie G 10               2) Jones, Madison O 9             
     3) Rountree, Rori F 10             4) Hunt, Ellie R 10               
                  30.15     1:00.72 (30.57)     1:30.36 (29.64)     1:58.75 (28.39)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:08.78    2:06.80  
     1) Hannam, Charlotte Q 10          2) Luetkenhaus, Caroline E 10     
     3) Worth, Brooke M 10              4) Wells, Maecy J 9               
                  31.47     1:03.47 (32.00)     1:35.43 (31.96)     2:06.80 (31.37)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:12.83    2:11.60  
     1) Badgley, Annabelle B 10         2) Fillo, Grace E 10              
     3) Baldwin, Ava S 10               4) Sprano, Lydia K 10             
                  33.62     1:06.57 (32.95)     1:40.21 (33.64)     2:11.60 (31.39)
  4 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:15.75    2:12.47  
     1) Welsch, Layla M 10              2) Reed, Izzy A 10                
     3) Vanyo, Sofie N 8                4) Nicholson, Lucy I 9            
                  32.86     1:07.43 (34.57)     1:40.92 (33.49)     2:12.47 (31.55)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:15.07    2:12.67  
     1) Lee, Rebecca M 10               2) Daniel, Lucy A 9               
     3) Craft, Allegra M 10             4) Maynard, Maddy E 10            
                  33.25     1:05.05 (31.80)     1:39.93 (34.88)     2:12.67 (32.74)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:17.75    2:18.28  
     1) Jonas, Lindsay G 10             2) Taylor, Tori M 10              
     3) Henley, Emily M 9               4) Orlando, Peyton B 10           
                  34.97     1:09.64 (34.67)     1:45.54 (35.90)     2:18.28 (32.74)
  7 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:22.25    2:22.41  
     1) Dillard, Jordyn P 10            2) Caten, Maggie M 9              
     3) Sherrill, Hannah C 10           4) Downes, Taylor P 10            
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)     1:47.49 (37.07)     2:22.41 (34.92)
  8 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      2:30.80    2:22.53  
     1) Salerno, Bella M 9              2) Nicholson, Sammy J 7           
     3) Simmons, Willa M 10             4) Garono, Sophia M 10            
                  34.02     1:13.94 (39.92)     1:49.16 (35.22)     2:22.53 (33.37)
  9 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:23.81    2:29.31  
     1) Grim, Evie M 10                 2) Forbis, Sutton E 7             
     3) Wapperom, Eliza 10              4) Hansen, Bailey B 10            
                  35.18     1:13.83 (38.65)     1:51.83 (38.00)     2:29.31 (37.48)
 10 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:35.45    2:33.13  
     1) Salley, Laura K 10              2) Pillo, Riley E 8               
     3) Sutton, Lauren R 10             4) Webster, Kiera M 9             
                  36.26     1:16.11 (39.85)     2:04.59 (48.48)     2:33.13 (28.54)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:37.01    2:34.43  
     1) Aliftiras, Caroline R 10        2) Broadwater, Elise K 10         
     3) Masters, Claire E 8             4) Tolle, Addison R 10            
                  39.64     1:17.89 (38.25)     1:58.68 (40.79)     2:34.43 (35.75)
 12 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           2:34.31    2:38.92  
     1) Hendrix, Jacey R 10             2) Starr, Allison P 9             
     3) Myers, Katie E 10               4) Sprano, Amelia G 9             
                  40.02     1:18.93 (38.91)     1:59.07 (40.14)     2:38.92 (39.85)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'D'                           2:42.49    2:42.68  
     1) Sanford, Anna M 9               2) Taylor, Sophie G 8             
     3) Lansden, Madeline G 10          4) Martin, Hannah C 9             
                  44.09     1:24.12 (40.03)     2:03.35 (39.23)     2:42.68 (39.33)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'E'                           2:49.84    2:46.93  
     1) Armstrong, Enya J 10            2) Thompson, Addie C 10           
     3) Fritsch, Iris E 8               4) Edwards, Natalie M 9           
                  44.12     1:25.91 (41.79)     2:09.09 (43.18)     2:46.93 (37.84)
 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'F'                           2:58.61    2:53.85  
     1) Zeff, Viktoria L 8              2) Fillo, Caitlin A 7             
     3) Taylor, Maddie L 9              4) Dancy, Talia V 9               
                  43.07     1:28.24 (45.17)     2:13.65 (45.41)     2:53.85 (40.20)
 16 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                      3:09.21    3:01.63  
     1) Thompson, Lauren R 8            2) Valenti, Maia 9                
     3) Vincent, Angelina S 8           4) Irgens, Marit N 8              
                  44.53     1:30.15 (45.62)     2:19.30 (49.15)     3:01.63 (42.33)
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:02.51    2:01.33  
     1) Maynard, Ryan W 9               2) Gray, Natan-Mael 10            
     3) Diatchenko, Alexander M 10      4) Cooper, Benjamin T 10          
                  29.58     1:00.89 (31.31)     1:32.91 (32.02)     2:01.33 (28.42)
  2 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:03.57    2:02.23  
     1) Hamil, Logan C 10               2) Bledsoe, Sam C 9               
     3) Grimes, Colby T 10              4) Heilman, Thomas A 9            
                  31.12     1:04.07 (32.95)     1:20.14 (16.07)     2:02.23 (42.09)
  3 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:08.74    2:06.30  
     1) Kahwajy, Andy F 10              2) Valente, Brandon P 9           
     3) Goldsmith, Mike P 9             4) Bowers, Caiden E 10            
                  31.37     1:03.54 (32.17)     1:37.00 (33.46)     2:06.30 (29.30)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:13.70    2:11.50  
     1) Anderson, Michael R 9           2) Fan, Winston D 8               
     3) Du, Anthony P 10                4) Reilly, Sam J 10               
                  32.74     1:06.84 (34.10)     1:40.11 (33.27)     2:11.50 (31.39)
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:24.49    2:21.73  
     1) Shahateet, Justin K 10          2) Oumiddoch, Adam E 9            
     3) Gough, Peyton L 9               4) Juhlin, Parker E 10            
                  31.65     1:08.11 (36.46)     1:24.00 (15.89)     2:21.73 (57.73)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:27.47    2:22.06  
     1) Puckett, Joseph G 10            2) Hollandsworth, Trent 10        
     3) Trout, Tony W 10                4) Skinner, Jack W 8              
                  33.84     1:08.38 (34.54)     1:24.07 (15.69)     2:22.06 (57.99)
  7 Acac Fitness & Wellness-VA  'A'                   2:30.33    2:22.78  
     1) Kidd, Tanner C 9                2) Moriarty, Tyler M 9            
     3) Sawyer, Bradley O 8             4) Hitt, Travis 10                
                  30.80     1:17.67 (46.87)     1:51.85 (34.18)     2:22.78 (30.93)
  8 Poseidon Swimming - Hanover-VA  'A'               2:28.59    2:23.04  
     1) Earley, Tyler J 10              2) Blackwell, Jack J 8            
     3) Early, Cooper C 9               4) Bidou, Max W 10                
                  34.68     1:14.92 (40.24)     1:30.21 (15.29)     2:23.04 (52.83)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:35.26    2:30.34  
     1) Carter, Zack P 10               2) Stewart, Logan A 9             
     3) Simko, Will E 10                4) Warnagiris, Joseph J 9         
                  36.37     1:16.78 (40.41)     1:59.18 (42.40)     2:30.34 (31.16)
 10 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      2:30.23    2:32.65  
     1) Ward, Matty C 10                2) Ding, Aiden C 9                
     3) Pilkey, Walter 9                4) Gillespie, Charlie W 9         
                  37.54     1:13.39 (35.85)     1:52.87 (39.48)     2:32.65 (39.78)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             2:23.22    2:15.59  
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)     1:40.50 (35.96)     2:15.59 (35.09)
  2 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA              2:13.31    2:15.67  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)     1:39.05 (36.78)     2:15.67 (36.62)
  3 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              2:26.38    2:21.69  
                  31.59     1:06.66 (35.07)     1:44.65 (37.99)     2:21.69 (37.04)
  4 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              2:24.19    2:21.89  
                  31.47     1:08.21 (36.74)     1:45.60 (37.39)     2:21.89 (36.29)
  5 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              2:29.01    2:22.91  
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)     1:47.36 (38.22)     2:22.91 (35.55)
  6 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC              2:29.18    2:25.68  
                  32.19     1:08.89 (36.70)     1:46.74 (37.85)     2:25.68 (38.94)
  7 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              2:34.98    2:29.25  
                  34.33     1:12.67 (38.34)     1:51.07 (38.40)     2:29.25 (38.18)
  8 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              2:42.16    2:37.91  
                  35.62     1:16.31 (40.69)     1:57.22 (40.91)     2:37.91 (40.69)
  9 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV              2:41.33    2:40.98  
                  33.95     1:15.38 (41.43)     1:58.11 (42.73)     2:40.98 (42.87)
 10 Ivie, Molly A             11 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:41.42  
                  31.47     1:08.21 (36.74)     1:45.60 (37.39)     2:41.42 (55.82)
 11 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:43.09  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)     1:39.05 (36.78)   2:43.09 (1:04.04)
 12 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:53.49  
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)     1:40.50 (35.96)   2:53.49 (1:12.99)
 13 Smith, Taylor O           11 WST-VA               3:32.12    3:26.87  
                  44.55     1:39.12 (54.57)     2:34.12 (55.00)     3:26.87 (52.75)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Benjamin C       12 OCCS-PV              2:22.02    2:19.85  
                  32.50     1:08.45 (35.95)     1:44.85 (36.40)     2:19.85 (35.00)
  2 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              2:28.79    2:25.68  
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)     1:48.42 (38.28)     2:25.68 (37.26)
  3 Thompson, Andrew          12 WST-VA               2:31.77    2:29.17  
                  33.59     1:11.55 (37.96)     1:52.03 (40.48)     2:29.17 (37.14)
  4 Verosko, John G           12 OCCS-PV              2:46.06    2:29.63  
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)     1:49.99 (39.49)     2:29.63 (39.64)
  5 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              2:31.59    2:29.90  
                  33.46     1:12.41 (38.95)     1:51.49 (39.08)     2:29.90 (38.41)
  6 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA              2:40.79    2:31.80  
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA                30.97      30.79  
  2 Pfaff, Ali J              11 STRM-VA                31.04      30.89  
  3 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV                32.65      31.76  
  4 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA                32.68      32.08  
  5 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                 33.00      32.35  
  6 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                 33.05      32.49  
  7 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA                 32.67      32.89  
  8 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE          33.40      32.96  
  9 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 33.13      33.27  
 10 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 33.53      33.73  
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA                31.31      30.97  
  2 Pfaff, Ali J              11 STRM-VA                32.43      31.04  
  3 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV                32.99      32.65  
  4 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA                 32.73      32.67  
  5 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA                34.40      32.68  
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                 33.19      33.00  
  7 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                 33.64      33.05  
  8 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 32.84      33.13  
  9 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE          35.35      33.40  
 10 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 34.13      33.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                  36.16      34.01  
 12 Benway, Kayley J          11 PWSC-VA                38.22      34.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 35.68      35.32  
 14 Steven, Noa G             11 CYAC-VA                35.68      35.50  
 15 Peifer, Mia K             11 SMAC-VA                36.61      35.67  
 15 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA                36.51      35.67  
 17 Leonard, Audrey R         11 PSDN-VA                37.42      35.96  
 18 Boothe, Cameron T         11 LASO-VA                37.09      36.10  
 19 McAdams, Reagan A         11 CYAC-VA                37.23      36.21  
 20 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA                38.58      36.26  
 21 Trader, Marissa Y         11 CYAC-VA                39.71      36.41  
 22 Dawson, Brandi l          11 TSU-VA                 39.30      36.49  
 23 Weaber, Anna D            11 SMAC-VA                35.52      37.00  
 24 Shelton, Alayna D         11 GATR-VA                37.93      37.02  
 25 Breeden, Emily F          11 SMAC-VA                36.02      37.24  
 26 Dawson, Brianne M         11 TSU-VA                 37.74      37.96  
 27 Hartz, Samantha M         11 FSC-MD                 39.10      38.05  
 28 Stevens, Emily G          11 PSDN-VA                38.59      38.37  
 29 Shannon, Hannah M         11 CYAC-VA                41.87      39.15  
 30 Wagenseil, Pelham B       11 SMAC-NC                41.18      39.19  
 31 Wood, Kira                11 PSDN-VA                38.07      39.52  
 32 Andrewski, Caralyne H     11 PSDN-VA                41.86      39.83  
 33 Lane, Megan E             11 PSDN-VA                41.12      40.39  
 34 Smith, Julia D            11 SMAC-VA                43.26      43.27  
 35 Eyler, Morgan B           11 FSC-MD                 44.33      43.65  
 36 Lisle, Taylor K           11 SCAT-VA                43.26      43.93  
 37 Boone, Ashley R           11 PWSC-VA                44.12      44.43  
 38 White, Abbie L            11 HOKI-VA                47.47      44.56  
 39 Wood, Abby R              11 HOKI-VA                51.63      47.33  
 40 Moore, Sarah A            11 CYAC-VA                46.71      47.76  
 41 Moomey, Gretchen R        11 SCAT-VA                50.58      47.81  
 42 Eyler, Mackenzie L        11 FSC-MD                 45.81      48.16  
 43 Alimard, Ariana R         11 CYAC-VA                46.20      48.74  
 44 Topasna, Sara S           11 STRM-VA                57.51      49.20  
 45 Weber, Jenya C            11 SWAP-SE                46.16      50.95  
 46 Boyd, Chloe S             11 WST-VA                 58.61      52.92  
 47 Switzer, Michaela R       11 UN-GA-VA             1:00.99    1:03.32  
 -- Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA                33.79         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ireland, Skye S           11 GATR-VA                44.27         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA                28.90      28.71  
  2 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA                29.83      29.51  
  3 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV                30.74      30.08  
  4 Cornwell, Jamie G         12 OCCS-PV                30.23      30.13  
  5 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV                30.27      30.33  
  6 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA                31.12      30.38  
  7 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV                31.61      30.71  
  8 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA                31.85      31.38  
  9 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD                 31.64      31.54  
 10 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                31.54      31.56  
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA                29.94      28.90  
  2 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA                29.50      29.83  
  3 Cornwell, Jamie G         12 OCCS-PV                32.24      30.23  
  4 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV                31.07      30.27  
  5 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV                31.53      30.74  
  6 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA                33.03      31.12  
  7 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                32.09      31.54  
  8 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV                32.94      31.61  
  9 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD                 32.06      31.64  
 10 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA                32.80      31.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Abby E              12 OCCS-PV                32.78      31.99  
 12 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA                32.85      32.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA                34.19      32.27  
 14 Chierico, Stella G        12 OCCS-PV                32.46      32.88  
 15 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA                 33.05      32.92  
 16 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 33.77      32.99  
 17 Walker, Callie E          12 NRG-MA                 35.86      33.66  
 18 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV                34.59      33.70  
 19 Stoner, Ava M             12 GATR-VA                35.18      33.73  
 20 Hunter, Abby M            12 GATR-VA                35.02      34.26  
 21 Ryan, Kate W              12 SCAT-VA                33.94      34.51  
 22 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                 36.95      34.56  
 23 Berry, Jessica l          12 CYAC-VA                35.22      34.77  
 24 Davis, Emma K             12 SMAC-VA                34.00      34.78  
 25 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                 36.18      35.00  
 26 Jones, Kori L             12 OCCS-PV                35.14      35.09  
 27 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA                34.76      35.12  
 28 Bewley, Bekah G           12 OCCS-PV                36.97      35.23  
 29 Abramson, Ryann E         12 OCCS-PV                35.20      35.34  
 30 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA                35.31      35.35  
 31 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA                35.42      35.49  
 32 Ayres, Quin G             12 LY-VA                  37.31      36.07  
 33 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                  36.40      36.16  
 34 Rude, Claire N            12 CYAC-VA                35.59      36.36  
 35 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV                37.89      36.65  
 36 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                 36.78      37.44  
 37 MacDermott, Aine          12 STRM-VA                39.59      37.52  
 38 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                 38.28      37.68  
 39 Dent, Maggie A            12 HOKI-VA                41.34      38.38  
 40 Vaught, Ella G            12 STRM-VA                42.03      38.51  
 41 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA                38.53      38.53  
 42 Kennedy, Emma J           12 PSDN-VA                41.05      38.57  
 43 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA                38.02      38.83  
 44 Essex, Morgan A           12 PWSC-VA                42.25      39.87  
 45 Poteaux, Izzy S           12 WST-VA                 53.52      42.91  
 46 Realmuto, Keira E         12 KFY-VA                 43.35      43.97  
 47 Myers, Lily R             12 SMAC-NC                48.14      44.56  
 48 Chamberlin, Jordan M      12 GATR-VA                49.95      44.60  
 49 Ranger, Leanne G          12 GATR-VA                44.56      45.37  
 50 Zombro, Claire E          12 WST-VA                 48.12      45.38  
 51 Bivens, Madison S         12 GATR-VA                46.22      45.89  
 52 Kowalski, Anna S          12 KFY-VA               1:02.26      58.08  
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                31.70      30.91  
  2 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA                32.17      32.42  
  3 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                  33.77      33.36  
  4 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                32.18      33.58  
  5 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA                35.03      34.99  
  6 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                 35.52      35.08  
  7 Chatterson, Nate R        11 CYAC-VA                35.07      35.10  
  8 Spindler, Carson D        11 HOKI-VA                35.41      35.22  
  9 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                35.59      35.56  
 10 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC                36.26      36.02  
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                33.20      31.70  
  2 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA                33.25      32.17  
  3 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                33.56      32.18  
  4 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                  41.62      33.77  
  5 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA                34.80      35.03  
  6 Chatterson, Nate R        11 CYAC-VA                35.73      35.07  
  7 Spindler, Carson D        11 HOKI-VA                33.94      35.41  
  8 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                 37.59      35.52  
  9 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                34.99      35.59  
 10 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC                36.57      36.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 John, Colston H           11 GATR-VA                40.67      36.28  
 12 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE          38.93      37.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lipscomb, Boaz B          11 Barracudas-SE          37.53      37.68  
 14 Masters, Kyle A           11 FSC-MD                 37.93      37.98  
 15 Kulak, Andrew B           11 ACAC-VA                40.21      38.33  
 16 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD                 42.15      39.06  
 17 Rezac, Tyler E            11 HOKI-VA                39.40      39.81  
 18 Starr, Joshua A           11 HOKI-VA                39.67      39.83  
 19 Moriarty, Jack P          11 ACAC-VA                40.03      40.74  
 20 Fenton, Thomas E          11 GATR-VA                44.52      41.12  
 21 Bautista, Adam J          11 SMAC-VA                43.05      41.20  
 22 Valenti, Ian J            11 WST-VA                 40.83      42.11  
 23 Simmons, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA                43.01      42.62  
 24 Nussbaum, Jack I          11 HOKI-VA                48.03      43.13  
 25 Carpenter, Zach P         11 GATR-VA                47.51      43.54  
 26 Gallagher, Mason H        11 LY-VA                  43.20      43.84  
 27 Mahland, Drew R           11 GATR-VA                44.19      45.78  
 28 Ermann, Zachary L         11 HOKI-VA                   NT      47.13  
 29 Haraway, Colin G          11 FSC-MD                 49.97      47.14  
 30 Callihan, Sean R          11 PSDN-VA                56.13      57.58  
 31 Davis, Mason M            11 FSC-MD               1:03.59      58.04  
 32 Davis, Tylen A            11 FSC-MD               1:04.51    1:00.88  
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA                29.44      28.87  
  2 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV                31.17      29.83  
  3 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA                30.86      29.89  
  4 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA                31.39      31.34  
  5 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV                32.53      32.28  
  6 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA                33.11      32.49  
  7 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA                32.19      32.57  
  8 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC                 33.03      32.83  
  9 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                 33.52      32.99  
 10 Horacek, Griffin D        12 GATR-VA                32.19      33.25  
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA                30.96      29.44  
  2 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA                31.07      30.86  
  3 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV                32.91      31.17  
  4 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA                31.83      31.39  
  5 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA                33.10      32.19  
  5 Horacek, Griffin D        12 GATR-VA                34.05      32.19  
  7 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV                34.28      32.53  
  8 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC                 35.79      33.03  
  9 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA                32.87      33.11  
 10 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                 32.53      33.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE          35.58      34.20  
 12 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA                35.78      34.48  
 12 Garono, Anthony D         12 CYAC-VA                35.41      34.48  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Zamora, Marco P           12 OCCS-PV                34.28      34.52  
 15 Glebus, Chris P           12 SGSA-NC                34.16      34.64  
 16 Mercer, Ryan              12 SMAC-VA                34.95      35.95  
 17 Fiedler, Matthew O        12 OCCS-PV                35.75      36.17  
 18 Bryson, Austin M          12 GATR-VA                38.99      37.11  
 19 Parry, Ryder R            12 KFY-VA                 43.57      37.26  
 20 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA                38.12      38.24  
 21 Smith, Kade M             12 PA-SE                  48.11      38.38  
 22 Hanson, Joshua G          12 PWSC-VA                38.77      38.55  
 23 Trout, Jet E              12 HOKI-VA                40.79      38.68  
 24 Acker, Simon N            12 SCAT-VA                45.60      38.99  
 25 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                41.10      39.76  
 26 Minarik, Graham C         12 HOKI-VA                43.18      40.61  
 27 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC                40.00      40.84  
 28 Sitton, Braden L          12 WST-VA                 41.15      40.86  
 29 O'Connor, Joseph L        12 CYAC-VA                47.81      48.33  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Ellie R             10 SGSA-NC                28.77      27.95  
  2 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA                 28.41      28.05  
  3 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                29.72      28.82  
  4 Alms, Melissa N           10 GATR-VA                29.63      29.37  
  5 Hunt, Gracie G            10 SGSA-NC                30.08      29.51  
  6 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA                31.02      30.68  
  7 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV                31.49      30.81  
  8 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV                31.15      30.90  
  9 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                 31.97      31.00  
 10 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                30.49      31.05  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA                 29.83      28.41  
  2 Hunt, Ellie R             10 SGSA-NC                28.49      28.77  
  3 Alms, Melissa N           10 GATR-VA                32.57      29.63  
  4 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                30.69      29.72  
  5 Hunt, Gracie G            10 SGSA-NC                30.54      30.08  
  6 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                31.80      30.49  
  7 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA                32.87      31.02  
  8 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV                32.00      31.15  
  9 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV                32.06      31.49  
 10 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                 32.24      31.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                32.42      31.99  
 12 Barna, Yena Y             10 GATR-VA                34.45      32.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA                33.39      32.23  
 14 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV                32.47      32.29  
 15 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC                35.17      32.31  
 16 Vanyo, Sofie N             8 CYAC-VA                33.37      32.62  
 17 Wiley, Sadie K            10 NRG-MA                 33.95      32.68  
 17 Webster, Kiera M           9 WST-VA                 34.71      32.68  
 19 Welsch, Layla M           10 CYAC-VA                33.58      32.70  
 20 Wissler, Anna H           10 SMAC-VA                32.69      32.79  
 21 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA                32.01      32.82  
 22 Dillard, Jordyn P         10 PSDN-VA                33.93      33.12  
 23 Jones, Layne C            10 SCAT-VA                34.33      33.20  
 23 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV                33.70      33.20  
 25 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA                33.77      33.21  
 26 Maynard, Maddy E          10 OCCS-PV                33.19      33.33  
 27 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA                33.29      33.45  
 28 Grim, Evie M              10 HOKI-VA                35.23      33.69  
 29 Fillo, Grace E            10 HOKI-VA                33.31      33.72  
 30 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV                34.85      33.77  
 31 Garono, Sophia M          10 CYAC-VA                34.63      33.78  
 32 Hansen, Bailey B          10 HOKI-VA                33.66      33.82  
 33 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA                33.66      33.84  
 34 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV                34.50      33.89  
 35 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                 34.98      33.95  
 36 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV                37.74      34.33  
 37 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA                35.18      34.49  
 38 Badgley, Annabelle B      10 HOKI-VA                32.99      34.55  
 39 Lee, Rebecca M            10 OCCS-PV                33.68      34.75  
 40 Reed, Izzy A              10 CYAC-VA                37.63      35.06  
 41 Jonas, Lindsay G          10 FSC-MD                 34.80      35.39  
 42 Callihan, Catie B          9 PSDN-VA                36.41      35.95  
 43 Coker, Lexi V              9 SGSA-NC                36.06      35.96  
 44 Mahland, Avery L           9 GATR-VA                35.05      35.99  
 45 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC                34.66      36.18  
 46 Hampton, Adora E          10 GATR-VA                36.96      36.27  
 47 Henley, Emily M            9 FSC-MD                 35.73      36.44  
 48 Salley, Laura K           10 WST-VA                 37.95      36.65  
 49 Simmons, Willa M          10 CYAC-VA                39.12      36.90  
 50 Sherrill, Hannah C        10 PSDN-VA                37.45      37.26  
 51 Armstrong, Enya J         10 HOKI-VA                42.15      37.27  
 52 Kulak, Ruby C              8 ACAC-VA                39.99      37.43  
 53 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA                37.21      37.44  
 54 Hendrix, Jacey R          10 HOKI-VA                38.59      37.62  
 55 Starr, Allison P           9 HOKI-VA                38.68      37.69  
 56 Spivey, Tia F              9 SWAP-SE                38.71      37.78  
 57 Wight, Danica N           10 PA-SE                  41.03      37.83  
 57 Sofi, Alishba              7 GATR-VA                38.18      37.83  
 59 Sprano, Amelia G           9 HOKI-VA                37.83      37.85  
 60 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE          37.69      38.02  
 61 Forbis, Sutton E           7 HOKI-VA                37.35      38.20  
 62 Martin, Hannah C           9 HOKI-VA                39.46      38.47  
 63 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD                 38.67      38.74  
 64 Smith, Elinor J            9 ACAC-VA                40.01      38.86  
 65 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                 37.36      39.05  
 66 Robertson, Caitlyn L       9 PSDN-VA                39.49      39.25  
 67 Broadwater, Elise K       10 FSC-MD                 38.97      39.42  
 68 Myers, Katie E            10 HOKI-VA                39.21      39.48  
 69 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                42.84      39.74  
 70 Edwards, Natalie M         9 HOKI-VA                42.01      39.78  
 71 Stevens, Jenna L           8 PSDN-VA                42.14      39.79  
 72 Pillo, Riley E             8 WST-VA                 40.04      39.95  
 73 Pilkey, Mikela             7 CYAC-VA                39.13      40.30  
 74 Sanford, Anna M            9 HOKI-VA                39.97      40.89  
 75 Lansden, Madeline G       10 HOKI-VA                41.73      41.28  
 76 Hall, Olivia K             8 Barracudas-SE          44.01      41.41  
 77 Nicholson, Sammy J         7 CYAC-VA                39.80      41.50  
 78 Taylor, Sophie G           8 HOKI-VA                41.33      41.65  
 79 Thompson, Lauren R         8 WST-VA                 44.26      41.85  
 80 Smith, Emerson S           9 WST-VA                 45.12      42.24  
 81 Dinkel, Sarah E           10 HOKI-VA                43.17      42.32  
 82 Shopbell, Ava M            7 GATR-VA                41.36      42.44  
 83 Masters, Claire E          8 FSC-MD                 42.29      43.10  
 84 Ayres, Zia C               8 LY-VA                     NT      43.35  
 85 Dancy, Talia V             9 HOKI-VA                45.11      43.63  
 86 Zeff, Viktoria L           8 HOKI-VA                43.90      43.80  
 87 Fritsch, Iris E            8 HOKI-VA                43.12      44.17  
 88 Thompson, Addie C         10 HOKI-VA                42.56      44.19  
 89 Johnson, Maddie G          8 SWAP-SE                   NT      44.53  
 90 Sellers, Maddie A          9 FSC-MD                 46.75      44.87  
 91 Irgens, Marit N            8 WST-VA                 44.03      45.37  
 92 Mahland, Kaelyn M          7 GATR-VA                45.59      46.33  
 93 Phillips, Rowena B         7 GATR-VA                53.76      46.40  
 94 Sutton, Lauren R          10 WST-VA                 42.75      46.92  
 95 Harrop, Jessica A          9 SMAC-VA                47.63      46.98  
 96 Taylor, Maddie L           9 HOKI-VA                46.86      47.38  
 97 Watkins, Hailey S          8 LASO-VA                   NT      47.59  
 98 Valenti, Maia              9 WST-VA                 45.11      48.08  
 99 Robertson, Ryleigh H       8 SMAC-VA                55.53      48.31  
100 Fillo, Caitlin A           7 HOKI-VA                44.68      48.91  
101 Vincent, Angelina S        8 WST-VA                 55.81      49.96  
102 Ward, Lily E               8 KFY-VA                 59.41      50.04  
103 Hall, Laurel R             8 LASO-VA                52.92      51.90  
104 Richardson, Anna K         8 SMAC-VA                46.61      52.01  
105 Furrow, McKenzie P         8 Barracudas-SE          49.83      53.04  
106 Bailey, Savannah J        10 SCAT-VA                48.46      53.29  
107 Hitt, Lulu                 6 ACAC-VA                53.05      53.48  
108 Shuler, Ella M             9 SCAT-VA                56.91      53.78  
109 Wright, Grace E            8 HOKI-VA                48.80      54.10  
110 Alimard, Maddy Belle B     7 CYAC-VA                55.43      55.64  
111 Blakeman, Jacquelyn L      8 KFY-VA               1:06.35      57.63  
112 Nylander, Emma W           6 SMAC-VA              1:04.73    1:02.26  
113 Carpenter, Abby C          9 GATR-VA                48.57    1:04.72  
114 Hitt, Virginia A           4 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:11.96  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA                27.24      27.04  
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV                28.23      28.30  
  3 Gibbs, William C          10 STRM-VA                29.69      29.92  
  4 Schonfelder, Max C        10 LY-VA                  29.95      29.94  
  5 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD                 30.09      30.14  
  6 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV                29.45      30.16  
  7 Wissler, Sterling M        9 SMAC-VA                29.87      30.35  
  8 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                30.95      30.57  
  9 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA                 30.95      31.22  
 10 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA                30.85      32.48  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA                27.93      27.24  
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV                28.59      28.23  
  3 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV                30.42      29.45  
  4 Gibbs, William C          10 STRM-VA                30.20      29.69  
  5 Wissler, Sterling M        9 SMAC-VA                30.87      29.87  
  6 Schonfelder, Max C        10 LY-VA                  30.56      29.95  
  7 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA                 30.84      29.97  
  8 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD                 30.29      30.09  
  9 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA                32.69      30.85  
 10 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA                 31.40      30.95  
 10 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                32.02      30.95  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA                31.84      31.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grimes, Colby T           10 CYAC-VA                31.30      31.03  
 14 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA                30.84      31.05  
 15 Muzzy, Zachary R           9 GATR-VA                32.38      31.18  
 16 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD                 31.05      31.65  
 17 Gray, Natan-Mael          10 OCCS-PV                31.64      31.74  
 17 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA                32.40      31.74  
 19 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                 33.37      32.04  
 20 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA                33.18      32.07  
 21 Hamil, Logan C            10 CYAC-VA                30.87      32.34  
 22 Diatchenko, Alexander M   10 OCCS-PV                31.86      32.35  
 23 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA                32.85      32.55  
 24 Vaughn, Eli B             10 SMAC-VA                   NT      32.69  
 25 Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV                31.89      32.73  
 26 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA                33.07      32.75  
 27 Wolfe, Kai L              10 GATR-VA                33.50      33.12  
 28 Shahateet, Justin K       10 PWSC-VA                33.28      33.18  
 29 Niebauer, Drew E           9 LASO-VA                34.54      33.44  
 30 Bledsoe, Sam C             9 CYAC-VA                32.78      33.47  
 31 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                 34.03      33.62  
 32 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV                34.57      33.69  
 32 Schaffling, Patrick W     10 NRG-MA                 34.98      33.69  
 34 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE          33.39      33.78  
 35 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA                35.30      34.02  
 36 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA                34.49      34.03  
 37 Puckett, Joseph G         10 HOKI-VA                35.92      34.14  
 38 Wolfe, Ari L               9 GATR-VA                34.39      34.16  
 39 Hottle, Davis M            9 GATR-VA                37.13      34.70  
 40 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 HOKI-VA                37.16      35.21  
 41 Ding, Aiden C              9 CYAC-VA                34.24      35.25  
 42 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA                37.67      35.38  
 43 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA                34.58      35.47  
 44 Sawyer, Bradley O          8 ACAC-VA                35.67      35.90  
 45 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                 37.15      36.08  
 46 Oumiddoch, Adam E          9 PWSC-VA                35.70      36.34  
 47 Ward, Matty C             10 CYAC-VA                37.69      36.70  
 48 Barlow, Broden J          10 PA-SE                  38.40      36.75  
 49 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                37.64      36.77  
 50 Schweitzer, Ben B          9 KFY-VA                 39.35      36.91  
 50 Rajapakse, Kyle            9 GATR-VA                36.36      36.91  
 52 Ramey, Jack T             10 GATR-VA                39.13      37.01  
 53 Poppa, Jacob P             9 PSDN-VA                44.84      37.07  
 54 Trout, Tony W             10 HOKI-VA                38.48      37.33  
 55 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC                40.37      37.71  
 56 Early, Cooper C            9 PSDN-VA                41.29      37.87  
 57 Carter, Zack P            10 WST-VA                 38.42      37.88  
 58 Clark, Shaun K             9 GATR-VA                35.64      38.07  
 59 Sianis, AJ J              10 SGSA-NC                37.02      38.14  
 60 Skinner, Jack W            8 HOKI-VA                35.91      38.31  
 61 Hottle, Luke M             7 GATR-VA                43.43      38.60  
 62 Wang, Andy                10 SCAT-VA                44.83      38.65  
 63 Snyder, Trent O            9 SMAC-VA                38.50      38.88  
 64 Lipscomb, Chapman C       10 Barracudas-SE          44.66      38.89  
 65 Pilkey, Walter             9 CYAC-VA                38.11      39.38  
 66 Bivens, Landon H          10 GATR-VA                39.39      39.49  
 67 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                39.18      39.65  
 68 Devito, Gabriele S         9 SMAC-VA                39.63      39.75  
 69 Blackwell, Jack J          8 PSDN-VA                39.87      40.05  
 70 Thompson, Bode K          10 HOKI-VA                39.87      40.17  
 71 Gough, Peyton L            9 PWSC-VA                   NT      40.87  
 72 Gillespie, Charlie W       9 CYAC-VA                39.67      40.98  
 73 Simko, Will E             10 WST-VA                 43.72      41.07  
 74 Alamood, Maythem B         9 HOKI-VA                41.36      41.31  
 75 Ortiz, David A             9 GATR-VA                43.09      41.66  
 76 Stewart, Logan A           9 WST-VA                 41.72      41.96  
 77 Krouse, William K         10 FSC-MD                 46.47      42.56  
 78 Tunstall, Brooks E        10 PSDN-VA                42.83      42.57  
 79 Smith, Henry C             6 ACAC-VA                43.23      42.93  
 80 Wolfe, Levi A              7 GATR-VA                41.66      42.95  
 81 Thompson, Michael R        8 WST-VA                 46.17      43.02  
 82 Myers, Christopher J       9 HOKI-VA                41.72      43.24  
 83 Clark, Jaedyn T            9 GATR-VA                45.06      45.13  
 84 Woodward, Everett J        9 PWSC-VA                44.49      45.14  
 85 Eisele, Andrew M           8 PSDN-VA                45.39      45.25  
 86 Moriarty, Tyler M          9 ACAC-VA                42.19      45.47  
 87 Nylander, Jake M           9 SMAC-VA                   NT      45.66  
 88 Weaber, Anderson E         7 SMAC-VA                48.51      45.77  
 89 Keene, Marion P           10 WST-VA               1:00.14      45.79  
 90 Copening, Evan J           9 SCAT-VA                46.33      46.01  
 91 Kizer, LB B                6 SWAP-SE                45.17      46.16  
 92 Locklin, Hagen S           9 GATR-VA                50.49      46.46  
 93 Love, Aiden E             10 PWSC-VA                55.39      47.28  
 94 Williams, Wes A            8 PA-SE                  49.19      50.50  
 95 el Hachimi, Samy           8 ACAC-VA                50.32      51.09  
 96 Furrow, Levi M             8 Barracudas-SE          48.84      52.60  
 97 Charlton, Ben S            6 CYAC-VA                   NT      58.57  
 98 Starr, Bryson S            7 HOKI-VA              1:07.38    1:02.93  
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA               26.84      26.99  
  2 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA                27.44      27.34  
  3 Pfaff, Ali J              11 STRM-VA                27.97      27.40  
  4 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA                28.34      27.65  
  5 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA                 27.72      27.69  
  6 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA                 28.27      27.99  
  7 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE          27.89      28.10  
  8 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA                28.20      28.11  
  9 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                 28.68      28.36  
 10 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV                28.75      28.84  
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA               27.18      26.84  
  2 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA                27.92      27.44  
  3 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA                 28.59      27.72  
  4 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE          27.96      27.89  
  5 Pfaff, Ali J              11 STRM-VA                28.37      27.97  
  6 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA                29.01      28.20  
  7 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA                 28.81      28.27  
  8 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA                28.96      28.34  
  9 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                 29.35      28.68  
 10 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV                30.31      28.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 28.33      28.83  
 12 Benway, Kayley J          11 PWSC-VA                30.36      28.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA                28.72      29.08  
 14 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                 29.25      29.10  
 15 Ivie, Molly A             11 PSDN-VA                29.96      29.35  
 16 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 28.68      29.67  
 17 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                 30.08      29.70  
 18 Peifer, Mia K             11 SMAC-VA                31.02      29.74  
 19 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE          29.66      29.79  
 20 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 29.79      30.07  
 21 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA                30.95      30.35  
 22 Boothe, Cameron T         11 LASO-VA                30.75      30.68  
 23 Leonard, Audrey R         11 PSDN-VA                32.12      30.84  
 24 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                  31.68      31.10  
 25 Dawson, Brianne M         11 TSU-VA                 32.24      31.22  
 26 Morgan, Grace R           11 WST-VA                 31.90      31.46  
 27 Trader, Marissa Y         11 CYAC-VA                31.13      31.54  
 28 Graham, Madison M         11 HOKI-VA                36.83      31.70  
 29 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA                32.43      31.91  
 30 Steven, Noa G             11 CYAC-VA                32.49      32.05  
 31 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC                36.91      32.07  
 32 Smith, Megan C            11 NRG-MA                 32.62      32.23  
 33 Breeden, Emily F          11 SMAC-VA                31.29      32.26  
 33 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      11 PWSC-VA                31.53      32.26  
 33 Lipscomb, Clara E         11 Barracudas-SE          32.55      32.26  
 33 Shelton, Alayna D         11 GATR-VA                30.94      32.26  
 37 Dawson, Brandi l          11 TSU-VA                 35.33      32.45  
 38 McAdams, Reagan A         11 CYAC-VA                31.43      32.49  
 39 Weaber, Anna D            11 SMAC-VA                33.22      32.63  
 40 Andrewski, Caralyne H     11 PSDN-VA                34.21      32.76  
 41 Wagenseil, Pelham B       11 SMAC-NC                33.40      32.87  
 42 Stevens, Emily G          11 PSDN-VA                33.23      33.65  
 42 Hartz, Samantha M         11 FSC-MD                 33.76      33.65  
 44 Shannon, Hannah M         11 CYAC-VA                38.07      34.05  
 45 Wood, Kira                11 PSDN-VA                33.86      34.07  
 46 Smith, Taylor O           11 WST-VA                 33.63      34.15  
 47 Eyler, Mackenzie L        11 FSC-MD                 37.10      35.47  
 48 Boone, Ashley R           11 PWSC-VA                38.21      36.48  
 49 Eyler, Morgan B           11 FSC-MD                 36.93      36.63  
 50 Meltzer, Sarah R          11 PWSC-VA                37.38      36.77  
 51 Alimard, Ariana R         11 CYAC-VA                36.77      37.09  
 52 Lisle, Taylor K           11 SCAT-VA                37.09      37.60  
 53 Moore, Sarah A            11 CYAC-VA                40.16      37.64  
 54 Wood, Abby R              11 HOKI-VA                43.69      39.66  
 55 Topasna, Sara S           11 STRM-VA                42.53      41.32  
 56 White, Abbie L            11 HOKI-VA                44.74      43.12  
 57 Boyd, Chloe S             11 WST-VA                 44.24      45.71  
 58 Moomey, Gretchen R        11 SCAT-VA                47.81      46.62  
 59 Weber, Jenya C            11 SWAP-SE                42.84      46.84  
 60 Switzer, Michaela R       11 UN-GA-VA               54.99    1:01.00  
 -- Ireland, Skye S           11 GATR-VA                36.84         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA                25.86      25.75  
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC                26.17      25.88  
  3 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV                26.33      25.93  
  4 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV                26.55      26.61  
  5 Cornwell, Jamie G         12 OCCS-PV                26.96      26.62  
  6 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA                26.79      26.69  
  7 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV                27.08      26.87  
  8 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD                 26.97      26.88  
  9 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA                26.63      26.94  
 10 Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV                27.07      27.03  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery Z            12 CYAC-VA                25.52      25.86  
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC                26.18      26.17  
  3 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV                27.53      26.33  
  4 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV                27.32      26.55  
  5 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA                26.98      26.63  
  6 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA                28.23      26.79  
  7 Cornwell, Jamie G         12 OCCS-PV                27.58      26.96  
  8 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD                 27.36      26.97  
  9 Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV                27.58      27.07  
 10 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV                27.70      27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV                27.43      27.60  
 12 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA                 28.11      27.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA                27.99      27.96  
 14 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV                28.20      28.17  
 15 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                28.52      28.27  
 16 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA                29.29      28.31  
 17 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA                28.34      28.39  
 18 Smith, Morgan V           12 SFY-VA                 28.96      28.43  
 19 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA                 29.55      28.44  
 20 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC                31.60      28.59  
 21 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA                28.72      28.68  
 22 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 29.74      28.72  
 23 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA                29.10      28.83  
 24 Monis, Trish M            12 OCCS-PV                29.24      29.07  
 25 Stoner, Ava M             12 GATR-VA                29.50      29.09  
 26 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV                29.36      29.14  
 27 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV                30.03      29.24  
 28 Woodard, Laney M          12 OCCS-PV                29.79      29.25  
 29 Berry, Jessica l          12 CYAC-VA                29.25      29.26  
 30 Bewley, Bekah G           12 OCCS-PV                30.66      29.32  
 31 Voss, Madigan             12 WST-VA                 30.04      29.39  
 32 Chierico, Stella G        12 OCCS-PV                29.22      29.48  
 33 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                 29.93      29.77  
 34 Walker, Callie E          12 NRG-MA                 30.21      29.82  
 34 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                  30.08      29.82  
 36 Mayock-Bradley, Susanne   12 STRM-VA                32.83      30.29  
 37 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                 31.43      30.30  
 38 Ryan, Kate W              12 SCAT-VA                30.34      30.44  
 39 MacDermott, Aine          12 STRM-VA                31.14      30.52  
 40 Davis, Emma K             12 SMAC-VA                30.86      30.61  
 41 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA                30.87      30.62  
 42 Abramson, Ryann E         12 OCCS-PV                31.02      30.66  
 43 Hunter, Abby M            12 GATR-VA                31.79      30.69  
 44 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA                33.00      30.72  
 45 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA                30.80      30.74  
 46 Jones, Kori L             12 OCCS-PV                30.48      30.77  
 47 Hansen, Emily C           12 LY-VA                  32.08      30.93  
 48 Rude, Claire N            12 CYAC-VA                31.08      31.01  
 49 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 32.41      31.07  
 50 Wigboldy, Becca E         12 LY-VA                  31.32      31.09  
 51 Webster, Olivia Y         12 WST-VA                 31.77      31.14  
 52 Simko, Paige E            12 WST-VA                 30.99      31.46  
 53 Rand, Grace C             12 WST-VA                 31.56      32.08  
 54 Jackson, Elizabeth H      12 ACAC-VA                31.70      32.20  
 55 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA                32.43      32.36  
 56 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV                33.12      32.42  
 57 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                 31.67      32.50  
 58 Vaught, Ella G            12 STRM-VA                33.42      32.74  
 59 Poteaux, Izzy S           12 WST-VA                 35.16      33.60  
 60 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA                32.64      33.87  
 61 Snapp, Leah K             12 WST-VA                 33.23      34.26  
 62 Essex, Morgan A           12 PWSC-VA                42.31      35.65  
 63 Realmuto, Keira E         12 KFY-VA                 36.57      36.12  
 64 Myers, Lily R             12 SMAC-NC                40.40      37.10  
 65 Chamberlin, Jordan M      12 GATR-VA                42.80      37.63  
 66 Bivens, Madison S         12 GATR-VA                39.02      38.18  
 67 Zombro, Claire E          12 WST-VA                 41.12      39.47  
 68 Ranger, Leanne G          12 GATR-VA                43.91      40.11  
 69 Kowalski, Anna S          12 KFY-VA                 44.31      45.19  
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA                26.17      26.15  
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA                 26.73      26.62  
  3 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                27.90      27.87  
  4 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                28.51      28.06  
  5 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA                28.22      28.32  
  6 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV                29.02      28.65  
  7 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA                28.82      28.83  
  8 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA                28.01      28.96  
  9 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                28.40      29.13  
 10 Spindler, Carson D        11 HOKI-VA                29.98      31.58  
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA                26.44      26.17  
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA                 27.24      26.73  
  3 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA                28.61      27.90  
  4 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA                28.56      28.01  
  5 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA                28.98      28.22  
  6 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA                28.71      28.40  
  7 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                29.42      28.51  
  8 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA                29.11      28.82  
  9 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV                29.11      29.02  
 10 Spindler, Carson D        11 HOKI-VA                30.04      29.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE          29.84      30.24  
 12 John, Colston H           11 GATR-VA                32.98      31.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA                30.66      31.26  
 14 Kulak, Andrew B           11 ACAC-VA                34.97      31.39  
 15 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV                31.96      31.57  
 16 Simmons, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA                32.06      31.61  
 17 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                 32.03      31.78  
 18 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC                32.72      31.85  
 19 Masters, Kyle A           11 FSC-MD                 31.91      32.06  
 20 Starr, Joshua A           11 HOKI-VA                32.99      32.26  
 21 Chatterson, Nate R        11 CYAC-VA                31.77      33.07  
 22 Myers, Joshua G           11 HOKI-VA                33.04      33.52  
 23 Gallagher, Mason H        11 LY-VA                  32.60      33.69  
 24 Fenton, Thomas E          11 GATR-VA                34.07      34.31  
 25 Moriarty, Jack P          11 ACAC-VA                36.16      35.18  
 26 Cvetkovic, Veljko         11 HOKI-VA                36.09      35.28  
 27 Ermann, Zachary L         11 HOKI-VA                36.21      35.32  
 28 Bautista, Adam J          11 SMAC-VA                34.60      35.60  
 29 Mahland, Drew R           11 GATR-VA                34.90      35.71  
 30 Nussbaum, Jack I          11 HOKI-VA                37.58      36.55  
 31 Chorbaji, Jordan          11 ACAC-VA                38.68      36.74  
 32 Valenti, Ian J            11 WST-VA                 36.88      38.45  
 33 Carpenter, Zach P         11 GATR-VA                41.52      38.51  
 34 Haraway, Colin G          11 FSC-MD                 40.31      38.69  
 35 Callihan, Sean R          11 PSDN-VA                41.71      39.28  
 36 Davis, Mason M            11 FSC-MD                 40.87      39.40  
 37 Davis, Tylen A            11 FSC-MD                 43.77      43.84  
 -- Lipscomb, Boaz B          11 Barracudas-SE          31.88         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA                25.62      25.37  
  2 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA                25.46      25.73  
  3 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV                26.66      25.87  
  4 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV                27.31      27.14  
  5 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA                27.58      27.40  
  6 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                27.75      27.49  
  7 Bryson, Austin M          12 GATR-VA                27.45      27.59  
  8 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA                28.50      28.29  
  9 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA                 28.62      28.39  
 10 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA                28.64      28.48  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA                25.63      25.46  
  2 Niebauer, Dustin J        12 LASO-VA                25.64      25.62  
  3 Nham, Nathan              12 OCCS-PV                26.55      26.66  
  4 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV                28.00      27.31  
  5 Bryson, Austin M          12 GATR-VA                27.99      27.45  
  6 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA                28.91      27.58  
  7 Fields, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                28.84      27.75  
  8 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA                28.91      28.50  
  9 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA                 28.89      28.62  
 10 Caten, Tyler J            12 PSDN-VA                28.43      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Jacob T           12 GATR-VA                28.95      28.67  
 12 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV                29.22      28.80  
 12 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                 28.73      28.80  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Carbonell, Luis F         12 OCCS-PV                29.40      28.92  
 15 Sudweeks, Zac             12 HOKI-VA                29.06      28.93  
 16 Garono, Anthony D         12 CYAC-VA                29.04      29.01  
 17 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC                 29.62      29.03  
 18 Neglia, Joe C             12 Barracudas-SE          29.68      29.17  
 19 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV                30.64      29.36  
 20 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV                29.08      29.38  
 21 Mercer, Ryan              12 SMAC-VA                29.22      29.51  
 22 Horacek, Griffin D        12 GATR-VA                29.23      29.58  
 23 Verosko, John G           12 OCCS-PV                29.23      29.60  
 24 Glebus, Chris P           12 SGSA-NC                30.40      29.73  
 25 Zamora, Marco P           12 OCCS-PV                31.57      29.85  
 25 Schonfelder, Evan C       12 LY-VA                  29.67      29.85  
 27 Keating, Aidan M          12 OCCS-PV                30.39      30.54  
 28 Thompson, Andrew          12 WST-VA                 30.41      30.84  
 29 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA                31.22      31.05  
 30 Acker, Simon N            12 SCAT-VA                31.80      31.49  
 31 Fiedler, Matthew O        12 OCCS-PV                32.36      31.79  
 32 Minarik, Graham C         12 HOKI-VA                35.54      32.31  
 33 Smith, Kade M             12 PA-SE                  34.39      32.45  
 34 Sitton, Braden L          12 WST-VA                 32.99      32.92  
 35 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC                34.70      33.39  
 36 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                32.88      33.45  
 37 Trout, Jet E              12 HOKI-VA                33.88      34.67  
 38 O'Connor, Joseph L        12 CYAC-VA                37.96      38.03  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              1:18.26    1:14.73  
                  34.86     1:14.73 (39.87)                                        
  2 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA               1:21.86    1:20.88  
                  37.73     1:20.88 (43.15)                                        
  3 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              1:26.67    1:25.11  
                  40.80     1:25.11 (44.31)                                        
  4 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              1:26.25    1:27.80  
                  41.30     1:27.80 (46.50)                                        
  5 Fillo, Grace E            10 HOKI-VA              1:31.14    1:27.98  
                  41.20     1:27.98 (46.78)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA              1:31.16    1:28.78  
                  42.70     1:28.78 (46.08)                                        
  7 Welsch, Layla M           10 CYAC-VA              1:26.60    1:29.03  
                  41.66     1:29.03 (47.37)                                        
  8 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               1:31.30    1:31.14  
                  42.68     1:31.14 (48.46)                                        
  9 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              1:31.11    1:31.31  
                  44.28     1:31.31 (47.03)                                        
 10 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV              1:33.19    1:32.26  
                  44.34     1:32.26 (47.92)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              1:17.41    1:18.26  
                  36.47     1:18.26 (41.79)                                        
  2 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA               1:22.91    1:21.86  
                  38.70     1:21.86 (43.16)                                        
  3 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              1:30.77    1:26.25  
                  40.84     1:26.25 (45.41)                                        
  4 Welsch, Layla M           10 CYAC-VA              1:28.38    1:26.60  
                  41.57     1:26.60 (45.03)                                        
  5 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              1:30.41    1:26.67  
  6 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              1:32.71    1:31.11  
                  43.75     1:31.11 (47.36)                                        
  7 Fillo, Grace E            10 HOKI-VA              1:33.98    1:31.14  
                  43.72     1:31.14 (47.42)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA              1:29.40    1:31.16  
                  43.86     1:31.16 (47.30)                                        
  9 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               1:31.71    1:31.30  
                  43.44     1:31.30 (47.86)                                        
 10 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV              1:32.72    1:33.19  
                  45.32     1:33.19 (47.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV              1:32.55    1:33.88  
                  45.36     1:33.88 (48.52)                                        
 12 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              1:35.63    1:34.89  
                  45.47     1:34.89 (49.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              1:33.20    1:34.97  
                  45.63     1:34.97 (49.34)                                        
 14 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV              1:38.76    1:35.63  
                  45.45     1:35.63 (50.18)                                        
 15 Alms, Melissa N           10 GATR-VA              1:44.98    1:35.65  
                  44.90     1:35.65 (50.75)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              1:36.28    1:35.70  
                  46.32     1:35.70 (49.38)                                        
 17 Barna, Yena Y             10 GATR-VA              1:39.61    1:35.74  
                  44.86     1:35.74 (50.88)                                        
 18 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA              1:39.50    1:36.07  
                  44.55     1:36.07 (51.52)                                        
 19 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV              1:33.46    1:36.96  
                  45.98     1:36.96 (50.98)                                        
 20 Grim, Evie M              10 HOKI-VA              1:37.97    1:36.98  
                  46.03     1:36.98 (50.95)                                        
 21 Coker, Lexi V              9 SGSA-NC              1:50.43    1:37.64  
                  45.94     1:37.64 (51.70)                                        
 22 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV              1:38.41    1:38.03  
                  48.16     1:38.03 (49.87)                                        
 23 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA              1:40.05    1:38.06  
                  46.05     1:38.06 (52.01)                                        
 24 Vanyo, Sofie N             8 CYAC-VA              1:41.29    1:38.11  
                  47.00     1:38.11 (51.11)                                        
 25 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA              1:41.27    1:38.66  
                  46.17     1:38.66 (52.49)                                        
 26 Hunt, Ellie R             10 SGSA-NC              1:35.59    1:39.14  
                  46.67     1:39.14 (52.47)                                        
 26 Myers, Katie E            10 HOKI-VA              1:37.74    1:39.14  
                  46.37     1:39.14 (52.77)                                        
 28 Badgley, Annabelle B      10 HOKI-VA              1:53.25    1:39.45  
                  48.19     1:39.45 (51.26)                                        
 29 Wissler, Anna H           10 SMAC-VA              1:34.99    1:39.48  
                  48.28     1:39.48 (51.20)                                        
 30 Lee, Rebecca M            10 OCCS-PV              1:39.64    1:39.60  
                  46.86     1:39.60 (52.74)                                        
 31 Wiley, Sadie K            10 NRG-MA               1:42.44    1:39.98  
                  47.24     1:39.98 (52.74)                                        
 32 Stahl, Rosaleagh A         9 OCCS-PV              1:43.92    1:40.24  
                  47.82     1:40.24 (52.42)                                        
 33 Hunt, Gracie G            10 SGSA-NC              1:43.58    1:40.27  
                  47.77     1:40.27 (52.50)                                        
 34 Webster, Kiera M           9 WST-VA               1:45.65    1:40.80  
                  46.64     1:40.80 (54.16)                                        
 35 Reed, Izzy A              10 CYAC-VA              1:42.65    1:41.90  
                  48.32     1:41.90 (53.58)                                        
 36 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA              1:40.60    1:43.40  
                  49.99     1:43.40 (53.41)                                        
 37 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA              1:38.68    1:44.16  
                  49.38     1:44.16 (54.78)                                        
 38 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD               1:44.63    1:44.79  
                  48.51     1:44.79 (56.28)                                        
 39 Garono, Sophia M          10 CYAC-VA              1:42.81    1:44.94  
                  50.15     1:44.94 (54.79)                                        
 40 Sherrill, Hannah C        10 PSDN-VA              1:40.89    1:45.01  
                  50.27     1:45.01 (54.74)                                        
 41 Pillo, Riley E             8 WST-VA               1:47.26    1:45.54  
                  49.63     1:45.54 (55.91)                                        
 42 Callihan, Catie B          9 PSDN-VA              1:51.21    1:47.24  
                  49.99     1:47.24 (57.25)                                        
 43 Hendrix, Jacey R          10 HOKI-VA              2:00.03    1:47.26  
                  51.87     1:47.26 (55.39)                                        
 44 Jonas, Lindsay G          10 FSC-MD               1:45.76    1:47.27  
                  50.80     1:47.27 (56.47)                                        
 45 Sofi, Alishba              7 GATR-VA              1:59.97    1:47.53  
                  49.79     1:47.53 (57.74)                                        
 46 Sprano, Amelia G           9 HOKI-VA              1:59.92    1:47.94  
                  52.07     1:47.94 (55.87)                                        
 47 Mahland, Avery L           9 GATR-VA              1:43.61    1:48.18  
                  51.37     1:48.18 (56.81)                                        
 48 Forbis, Sutton E           7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:48.49  
                  49.13     1:48.49 (59.36)                                        
 49 Armstrong, Enya J         10 HOKI-VA              2:04.78    1:49.62  
                  52.23     1:49.62 (57.39)                                        
 50 Dillard, Jordyn P         10 PSDN-VA              1:46.04    1:50.29  
                  50.49     1:50.29 (59.80)                                        
 51 Taylor, Sophie G           8 HOKI-VA              1:54.64    1:51.31  
                  53.42     1:51.31 (57.89)                                        
 52 Nicholson, Sammy J         7 CYAC-VA              1:53.33    1:51.88  
                  54.95     1:51.88 (56.93)                                        
 53 Hall, Olivia K             8 Barracudas-SE        2:10.56    1:52.76  
                  54.65     1:52.76 (58.11)                                        
 54 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        1:53.40    1:53.15  
                  54.52     1:53.15 (58.63)                                        
 55 Starr, Allison P           9 HOKI-VA              1:59.10    1:53.75  
                  53.63   1:53.75 (1:00.12)                                        
 56 Stevens, Jenna L           8 PSDN-VA              1:55.58    1:53.96  
 57 Salley, Laura K           10 WST-VA               2:00.73    1:54.32  
                  54.89     1:54.32 (59.43)                                        
 58 Simmons, Willa M          10 CYAC-VA              2:06.06    1:54.82  
                  54.46   1:54.82 (1:00.36)                                        
 59 Masters, Claire E          8 FSC-MD               1:55.23    1:55.83  
 60 Wight, Danica N           10 PA-SE                2:19.85    1:56.94  
                  55.48   1:56.94 (1:01.46)                                        
 61 Henley, Emily M            9 FSC-MD               1:58.47    1:57.01  
 62 Smith, Elinor J            9 ACAC-VA              2:20.61    1:57.31  
                  55.49   1:57.31 (1:01.82)                                        
 63 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC              2:04.79    1:57.87  
                  56.74   1:57.87 (1:01.13)                                        
 64 Smith, Emerson S           9 WST-VA               2:05.73    1:58.68  
                  57.76   1:58.68 (1:00.92)                                        
 65 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD               2:08.18    1:58.69  
                  56.49   1:58.69 (1:02.20)                                        
 66 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               1:55.94    1:59.58  
                  56.74   1:59.58 (1:02.84)                                        
 67 Mahland, Kaelyn M          7 GATR-VA              1:57.72    1:59.74  
 68 Zeff, Viktoria L           8 HOKI-VA              2:11.01    1:59.83  
                1:00.08     1:59.83 (59.75)                                        
 69 Martin, Hannah C           9 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:00.62  
                  57.45   2:00.62 (1:03.17)                                        
 70 Ayres, Zia C               8 LY-VA                     NT    2:00.89  
                  56.48   2:00.89 (1:04.41)                                        
 71 Shopbell, Ava M            7 GATR-VA              2:07.20    2:01.63  
                  59.09   2:01.63 (1:02.54)                                        
 72 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC              1:59.16    2:02.01  
                  55.44   2:02.01 (1:06.57)                                        
 73 Fritsch, Iris E            8 HOKI-VA              2:08.02    2:03.78  
                  57.13   2:03.78 (1:06.65)                                        
 74 Fillo, Caitlin A           7 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:03.88  
                1:00.63   2:03.88 (1:03.25)                                        
 75 Robertson, Caitlyn L       9 PSDN-VA              2:07.56    2:05.08  
                  58.22   2:05.08 (1:06.86)                                        
 76 Spivey, Tia F              9 SWAP-SE              2:23.24    2:10.62  
                1:02.61   2:10.62 (1:08.01)                                        
 77 Sellers, Maddie A          9 FSC-MD               2:13.65    2:12.03  
                1:03.45   2:12.03 (1:08.58)                                        
 78 Sanford, Anna M            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:13.23  
                1:06.26   2:13.23 (1:06.97)                                        
 79 Taylor, Maddie L           9 HOKI-VA              2:15.66    2:13.87  
                1:05.25   2:13.87 (1:08.62)                                        
 80 Broadwater, Elise K       10 FSC-MD               2:12.18    2:17.45  
                1:04.72   2:17.45 (1:12.73)                                        
 81 Phillips, Rowena B         7 GATR-VA              2:18.90    2:17.54  
                1:05.66   2:17.54 (1:11.88)                                        
 82 Dinkel, Sarah E           10 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:18.00  
                1:07.54   2:18.00 (1:10.46)                                        
 83 Thompson, Addie C         10 HOKI-VA              2:24.22    2:26.05  
                1:12.01   2:26.05 (1:14.04)                                        
 84 Carpenter, Abby C          9 GATR-VA              2:20.20    2:27.07  
 85 Thompson, Lauren R         8 WST-VA               2:22.12    2:27.23  
                1:10.30   2:27.23 (1:16.93)                                        
 86 Irgens, Marit N            8 WST-VA               3:12.12    2:33.42  
                1:13.07   2:33.42 (1:20.35)                                        
 87 Bailey, Savannah J        10 SCAT-VA              2:25.19    2:34.70  
                1:13.41   2:34.70 (1:21.29)                                        
 88 Ward, Lily E               8 KFY-VA                    NT    2:35.40  
                1:14.29   2:35.40 (1:21.11)                                        
 89 Hitt, Lulu                 6 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:40.14  
                1:15.61   2:40.14 (1:24.53)                                        
 90 Johnson, Maddie G          8 SWAP-SE                   NT    2:43.93  
                1:20.56   2:43.93 (1:23.37)                                        
 91 Sutton, Lauren R          10 WST-VA               2:24.12    2:50.90  
                1:16.72   2:50.90 (1:34.18)                                        
 92 Alimard, Maddy Belle B     7 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:01.76  
 -- Blakeman, Jacquelyn L      8 KFY-VA               2:31.11         DQ  
 -- Dancy, Talia V             9 HOKI-VA              2:31.11         DQ  
                1:09.50        DQ (1:22.04)                                        
 -- Shuler, Ella M             9 SCAT-VA              2:27.30         DQ  
 -- Vincent, Angelina S        8 WST-VA               2:57.12         DQ  
 -- Pilkey, Mikela             7 CYAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.22        DQ (1:10.27)                                        
 -- Furrow, McKenzie P         8 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
                1:39.62        DQ (1:35.55)                                        
 -- Valenti, Maia              9 WST-VA               2:14.19         DQ  
                  59.17        DQ (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Harrop, Jessica A          9 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:12.22        DQ (1:19.26)                                        
 -- Watkins, Hailey S          8 LASO-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.69        DQ (1:20.26)                                        
 -- Robertson, Ryleigh H       8 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.36        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 -- Richardson, Anna K         8 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:15.08        DQ (1:22.96)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              1:23.96    1:20.64  
                  38.42     1:20.64 (42.22)                                        
  2 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              1:21.59    1:21.26  
                  38.72     1:21.26 (42.54)                                        
  3 Schonfelder, Max C        10 LY-VA                1:24.69    1:24.73  
                  40.37     1:24.73 (44.36)                                        
  4 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA              1:27.89    1:27.56  
                  41.42     1:27.56 (46.14)                                        
  5 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              1:32.54    1:28.08  
                  42.12     1:28.08 (45.96)                                        
  6 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA              1:29.98    1:28.17  
                  42.53     1:28.17 (45.64)                                        
  7 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:34.15    1:31.33  
                  43.07     1:31.33 (48.26)                                        
  8 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV              1:31.27    1:31.42  
                  44.03     1:31.42 (47.39)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Kai L              10 GATR-VA              1:31.29    1:34.37  
                  44.32     1:34.37 (50.05)                                        
 10 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD               1:33.42    1:35.74  
                  43.60     1:35.74 (52.14)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              1:24.95    1:21.59  
                  38.76     1:21.59 (42.83)                                        
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              1:21.70    1:23.96  
                  38.72     1:23.96 (45.24)                                        
  3 Schonfelder, Max C        10 LY-VA                1:28.45    1:24.69  
                  40.84     1:24.69 (43.85)                                        
  4 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA              1:27.55    1:27.89  
                  41.76     1:27.89 (46.13)                                        
  5 Muzzy, Zachary R           9 GATR-VA              1:30.51    1:29.23  
                  41.77     1:29.23 (47.46)                                        
  6 Kidd, Tanner C             9 ACAC-VA              1:32.33    1:29.98  
                  42.33     1:29.98 (47.65)                                        
  7 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA               1:30.25    1:30.58  
                  44.03     1:30.58 (46.55)                                        
  8 DeVito, Christopher J      8 OCCS-PV              1:32.90    1:31.27  
                  42.99     1:31.27 (48.28)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Kai L              10 GATR-VA              1:34.11    1:31.29  
                  43.02     1:31.29 (48.27)                                        
 10 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              1:29.77    1:32.54  
                  43.72     1:32.54 (48.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD               1:35.29    1:33.42  
                  43.96     1:33.42 (49.46)                                        
 12 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:37.69    1:34.15  
                  45.21     1:34.15 (48.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               1:36.47    1:34.36  
                  46.19     1:34.36 (48.17)                                        
 14 Diatchenko, Alexander M   10 OCCS-PV              1:33.63    1:34.80  
                  45.28     1:34.80 (49.52)                                        
 15 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD               1:34.27    1:34.89  
                  45.77     1:34.89 (49.12)                                        
 16 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD               1:34.75    1:35.24  
                  44.09     1:35.24 (51.15)                                        
 17 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA              1:41.27    1:35.87  
                  44.26     1:35.87 (51.61)                                        
 18 Gray, Natan-Mael          10 OCCS-PV              1:37.58    1:36.24  
                  44.92     1:36.24 (51.32)                                        
 19 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA              1:33.45    1:36.62  
                  44.88     1:36.62 (51.74)                                        
 20 Ward, Matty C             10 CYAC-VA              1:42.52    1:36.75  
                  45.37     1:36.75 (51.38)                                        
 21 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA              1:38.43    1:36.99  
                  45.78     1:36.99 (51.21)                                        
 22 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD               1:39.07    1:37.57  
                  46.61     1:37.57 (50.96)                                        
 23 Vaughn, Eli B             10 SMAC-VA              1:37.66    1:37.59  
                  46.63     1:37.59 (50.96)                                        
 24 Grimes, Colby T           10 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:37.62  
                  44.96     1:37.62 (52.66)                                        
 25 Schaffling, Patrick W     10 NRG-MA               1:42.36    1:37.66  
                  46.24     1:37.66 (51.42)                                        
 26 Bledsoe, Sam C             9 CYAC-VA              1:53.74    1:37.82  
                  47.25     1:37.82 (50.57)                                        
 27 Wissler, Sterling M        9 SMAC-VA              1:36.50    1:38.13  
                  47.44     1:38.13 (50.69)                                        
 28 Hamil, Logan C            10 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:38.72  
                  45.10     1:38.72 (53.62)                                        
 29 Ding, Aiden C              9 CYAC-VA              1:35.77    1:38.75  
                  47.34     1:38.75 (51.41)                                        
 30 Lipscomb, Chapman C       10 Barracudas-SE        1:43.31    1:39.28  
                  47.51     1:39.28 (51.77)                                        
 31 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA              1:43.10    1:39.56  
                  46.48     1:39.56 (53.08)                                        
 32 Rajapakse, Kyle            9 GATR-VA              1:41.52    1:39.62  
                  46.33     1:39.62 (53.29)                                        
 33 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA              1:40.56    1:40.06  
                  47.82     1:40.06 (52.24)                                        
 34 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD               1:43.79    1:41.10  
                  47.63     1:41.10 (53.47)                                        
 35 Shahateet, Justin K       10 PWSC-VA              1:44.51    1:41.34  
                  47.11     1:41.34 (54.23)                                        
 36 Gibbs, William C          10 STRM-VA                   NT    1:41.69  
                  48.02     1:41.69 (53.67)                                        
 37 Hottle, Davis M            9 GATR-VA              1:41.88    1:42.58  
                  46.78     1:42.58 (55.80)                                        
 38 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA              1:49.14    1:42.94  
                  50.44     1:42.94 (52.50)                                        
 39 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 HOKI-VA              1:49.29    1:43.00  
                  49.95     1:43.00 (53.05)                                        
 40 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA              1:55.27    1:46.91  
                  51.45     1:46.91 (55.46)                                        
 41 Wolfe, Ari L               9 GATR-VA              2:03.27    1:47.43  
                  50.83     1:47.43 (56.60)                                        
 42 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE        1:54.10    1:48.60  
                  52.31     1:48.60 (56.29)                                        
 43 Skinner, Jack W            8 HOKI-VA              2:09.94    1:49.47  
                  51.34     1:49.47 (58.13)                                        
 44 Clark, Shaun K             9 GATR-VA              1:56.21    1:50.97  
                  50.61   1:50.97 (1:00.36)                                        
 45 Puckett, Joseph G         10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:51.03  
                  51.46     1:51.03 (59.57)                                        
 46 Ramey, Jack T             10 GATR-VA              1:53.85    1:51.24  
                  51.67     1:51.24 (59.57)                                        
 47 Wang, Andy                10 SCAT-VA              1:52.83    1:52.25  
                  51.78   1:52.25 (1:00.47)                                        
 48 Oumiddoch, Adam E          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:52.78  
                  52.94     1:52.78 (59.84)                                        
 49 Snyder, Trent O            9 SMAC-VA              1:55.19    1:53.88  
                  53.88   1:53.88 (1:00.00)                                        
 50 Bivens, Landon H          10 GATR-VA              2:05.68    1:53.96  
                  54.88     1:53.96 (59.08)                                        
 51 Weaber, Aiden M            9 SMAC-VA              1:53.60    1:54.19  
                  54.08   1:54.19 (1:00.11)                                        
 52 Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV              1:47.06    1:54.21  
                  54.92     1:54.21 (59.29)                                        
 53 Myers, Christopher J       9 HOKI-VA              1:46.66    1:54.44  
                  52.41   1:54.44 (1:02.03)                                        
 54 Realmuto, Benjamin M      10 KFY-VA               2:02.16    1:54.48  
                  56.64     1:54.48 (57.84)                                        
 55 Hottle, Luke M             7 GATR-VA              2:04.20    1:54.94  
                  54.47   1:54.94 (1:00.47)                                        
 56 Devito, Gabriele S         9 SMAC-VA              1:53.92    1:56.67  
                  55.48   1:56.67 (1:01.19)                                        
 57 Sawyer, Bradley O          8 ACAC-VA              1:54.33    1:56.75  
                  56.64   1:56.75 (1:00.11)                                        
 58 Sianis, AJ J              10 SGSA-NC              1:50.99    1:56.85  
                  57.24     1:56.85 (59.61)                                        
 59 Tunstall, Brooks E        10 PSDN-VA              2:06.20    1:59.45  
                  56.03   1:59.45 (1:03.42)                                        
 60 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              1:57.20    2:00.04  
                  57.50   2:00.04 (1:02.54)                                        
 61 Gough, Peyton L            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:00.13  
                  58.12   2:00.13 (1:02.01)                                        
 62 Alamood, Maythem B         9 HOKI-VA              2:05.42    2:00.91  
                  57.69   2:00.91 (1:03.22)                                        
 63 Barlow, Broden J          10 PA-SE                2:07.31    2:00.93  
                  59.07   2:00.93 (1:01.86)                                        
 64 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC              2:19.32    2:01.54  
                  55.61   2:01.54 (1:05.93)                                        
 65 Ortiz, David A             9 GATR-VA              2:09.88    2:01.58  
                  57.06   2:01.58 (1:04.52)                                        
 66 Krouse, William K         10 FSC-MD               2:09.36    2:03.51  
                  58.98   2:03.51 (1:04.53)                                        
 67 Blackwell, Jack J          8 PSDN-VA              2:11.42    2:03.78  
                1:00.59   2:03.78 (1:03.19)                                        
 68 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC              2:00.07    2:03.83  
                  59.35   2:03.83 (1:04.48)                                        
 69 Schweitzer, Ben B          9 KFY-VA               2:06.78    2:04.62  
                  57.78   2:04.62 (1:06.84)                                        
 70 Gillespie, Charlie W       9 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:04.81  
                1:00.21   2:04.81 (1:04.60)                                        
 71 Simko, Will E             10 WST-VA               2:04.54    2:06.25  
                1:00.80   2:06.25 (1:05.45)                                        
 71 Poppa, Jacob P             9 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:06.25  
                1:01.19   2:06.25 (1:05.06)                                        
 73 Locklin, Hagen S           9 GATR-VA              2:06.90    2:06.53  
 74 Pilkey, Walter             9 CYAC-VA              2:08.23    2:09.60  
                1:02.15   2:09.60 (1:07.45)                                        
 75 Thompson, Michael R        8 WST-VA               2:24.12    2:10.97  
                1:01.42   2:10.97 (1:09.55)                                        
 76 Stewart, Logan A           9 WST-VA               2:12.12    2:11.65  
                1:01.62   2:11.65 (1:10.03)                                        
 77 Charlton, Will P           8 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:13.72  
                1:02.92   2:13.72 (1:10.80)                                        
 78 Eisele, Andrew M           8 PSDN-VA              2:22.28    2:20.75  
                1:06.48   2:20.75 (1:14.27)                                        
 79 Copening, Evan J           9 SCAT-VA              2:21.90    2:23.79  
                1:06.50   2:23.79 (1:17.29)                                        
 80 Keene, Marion P           10 WST-VA               2:27.85    2:31.74  
                1:10.96   2:31.74 (1:20.78)                                        
 81 Williams, Wes A            8 PA-SE                     NT    2:36.93  
                1:12.60   2:36.93 (1:24.33)                                        
 -- Trout, Tony W             10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.97        DQ (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Weaber, Anderson E         7 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thompson, Bode K          10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                1:04.39        DQ (1:08.22)                                        
 -- Nylander, Jake M           9 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Carter, Zack P            10 WST-VA               2:41.12         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.50        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Early, Cooper C            9 PSDN-VA              2:10.63         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  56.37          DQ (59.52)                                        
 -- el Hachimi, Samy           8 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                1:20.20        DQ (1:33.47)                                        
 -- Love, Aiden E             10 PWSC-VA              2:52.41         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:20.76        DQ (1:30.40)                                        
 -- Woodward, Everett J        9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:05.64        DQ (1:15.04)                                        
 -- Furrow, Levi M             8 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE        1:19.65    1:17.93  
                  35.65     1:17.93 (42.28)                                        
  2 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA              1:19.82    1:19.74  
                  38.60     1:19.74 (41.14)                                        
  3 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              1:22.84    1:20.78  
                  38.44     1:20.78 (42.34)                                        
  4 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               1:25.50    1:21.71  
                  38.94     1:21.71 (42.77)                                        
  5 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:25.37    1:22.13  
                  38.31     1:22.13 (43.82)                                        
  6 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:23.73    1:22.26  
                  37.92     1:22.26 (44.34)                                        
  7 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA              1:22.22    1:23.52  
                  38.88     1:23.52 (44.64)                                        
  8 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                1:25.59    1:24.51  
                  39.70     1:24.51 (44.81)                                        
  9 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              1:25.69    1:24.68  
                  40.02     1:24.68 (44.66)                                        
 10 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA              1:30.32    1:30.20  
                  42.35     1:30.20 (47.85)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE        1:18.48    1:19.65  
                  37.57     1:19.65 (42.08)                                        
  2 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA              1:19.93    1:19.82  
                  37.40     1:19.82 (42.42)                                        
  3 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA              1:25.00    1:22.22  
                  39.25     1:22.22 (42.97)                                        
  4 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              1:22.46    1:22.84  
                  39.10     1:22.84 (43.74)                                        
  5 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:25.83    1:23.73  
                  39.26     1:23.73 (44.47)                                        
  6 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:22.88    1:25.37  
                  39.94     1:25.37 (45.43)                                        
  7 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               1:25.69    1:25.50  
                  40.04     1:25.50 (45.46)                                        
  8 Falwell, Caroline Y       11 LY-VA                1:26.58    1:25.59  
                  39.84     1:25.59 (45.75)                                        
  9 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              1:26.64    1:25.69  
                  41.06     1:25.69 (44.63)                                        
 10 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA              1:31.12    1:30.32  
                  41.36     1:30.32 (48.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lipscomb, Clara E         11 Barracudas-SE        1:29.71    1:30.61  
                  42.95     1:30.61 (47.66)                                        
 12 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC              1:31.88    1:30.73  
                  41.82     1:30.73 (48.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Megan C            11 NRG-MA               1:32.17    1:30.96  
                  44.41     1:30.96 (46.55)                                        
 14 Andrewski, Caralyne H     11 PSDN-VA              1:34.71    1:33.14  
                  44.38     1:33.14 (48.76)                                        
 15 Morgan, Grace R           11 WST-VA               1:28.90    1:33.17  
                  42.88     1:33.17 (50.29)                                        
 16 Graham, Madison M         11 HOKI-VA              1:37.22    1:35.24  
                  43.43     1:35.24 (51.81)                                        
 17 Leonard, Audrey R         11 PSDN-VA              1:39.83    1:35.41  
                  45.16     1:35.41 (50.25)                                        
 17 Boothe, Cameron T         11 LASO-VA              1:34.69    1:35.41  
                  44.53     1:35.41 (50.88)                                        
 19 Wood, Kira                11 PSDN-VA              1:47.83    1:39.05  
                  47.22     1:39.05 (51.83)                                        
 20 Eyler, Mackenzie L        11 FSC-MD               1:40.95    1:40.15  
                  45.77     1:40.15 (54.38)                                        
 21 Stevens, Emily G          11 PSDN-VA              1:42.05    1:40.85  
                  49.02     1:40.85 (51.83)                                        
 22 Lane, Megan E             11 PSDN-VA              1:50.93    1:43.35  
                  49.34     1:43.35 (54.01)                                        
 23 Smith, Taylor O           11 WST-VA               1:45.36    1:44.17  
                  49.17     1:44.17 (55.00)                                        
 24 Dawson, Brandi l          11 TSU-VA               1:47.56    1:45.93  
                  49.90     1:45.93 (56.03)                                        
 25 Shannon, Hannah M         11 CYAC-VA              1:48.23    1:46.11  
                  49.23     1:46.11 (56.88)                                        
 26 White, Abbie L            11 HOKI-VA              1:58.57    1:47.66  
                  50.07     1:47.66 (57.59)                                        
 27 Eyler, Morgan B           11 FSC-MD               1:44.27    1:48.42  
 28 Smith, Julia D            11 SMAC-VA              1:50.50    1:49.71  
                  51.14     1:49.71 (58.57)                                        
 29 Steven, Noa G             11 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:51.37  
                  53.04     1:51.37 (58.33)                                        
 30 Moore, Sarah A            11 CYAC-VA              1:51.67    1:54.03  
                  54.52     1:54.03 (59.51)                                        
 31 Lisle, Taylor K           11 SCAT-VA              1:48.05    1:55.70  
                  53.99   1:55.70 (1:01.71)                                        
 32 Wood, Abby R              11 HOKI-VA              2:05.57    2:01.31  
                  58.43   2:01.31 (1:02.88)                                        
 33 Topasna, Sara S           11 STRM-VA              2:07.82    2:03.31  
                  57.89   2:03.31 (1:05.42)                                        
 34 Meltzer, Sarah R          11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:05.32  
                  57.74   2:05.32 (1:07.58)                                        
 35 Boyd, Chloe S             11 WST-VA               2:20.07    2:15.66  
                1:01.28   2:15.66 (1:14.38)                                        
 -- Wagenseil, Pelham B       11 SMAC-NC              1:46.12         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  45.17          DQ (50.98)                                        
 -- Weber, Jenya C            11 SWAP-SE                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Moomey, Gretchen R        11 SCAT-VA              1:59.88         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  53.19        DQ (1:04.21)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.37    1:12.03  
                  34.86     1:12.03 (37.17)                                        
  2 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV              1:14.31    1:12.37  
                  33.65     1:12.37 (38.72)                                        
  3 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              1:14.81    1:13.58  
                  36.57     1:13.58 (37.01)                                        
  4 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              1:17.60    1:14.47  
                  35.40     1:14.47 (39.07)                                        
  5 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA              1:20.49    1:18.01  
                  37.08     1:18.01 (40.93)                                        
  6 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV              1:19.50    1:18.72  
                  38.04     1:18.72 (40.68)                                        
  7 Smith, Morgan V           12 SFY-VA               1:19.13    1:19.08  
                  36.90     1:19.08 (42.18)                                        
  8 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA               1:19.65    1:19.66  
                  38.08     1:19.66 (41.58)                                        
  9 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              1:20.52    1:19.75  
                  38.26     1:19.75 (41.49)                                        
 10 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA              1:20.53    1:19.94  
                  38.49     1:19.94 (41.45)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV              1:13.99    1:12.37  
                  33.85     1:12.37 (38.52)                                        
  2 Hannam, Emma I            12 OCCS-PV              1:18.01    1:14.31  
                  34.77     1:14.31 (39.54)                                        
  3 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              1:14.67    1:14.81  
                  35.62     1:14.81 (39.19)                                        
  4 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              1:20.33    1:17.60  
                  36.82     1:17.60 (40.78)                                        
  5 Smith, Morgan V           12 SFY-VA               1:21.31    1:19.13  
                  37.23     1:19.13 (41.90)                                        
  6 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV              1:21.16    1:19.50  
                  38.48     1:19.50 (41.02)                                        
  7 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA               1:20.74    1:19.65  
                  36.91     1:19.65 (42.74)                                        
  8 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA              1:18.74    1:20.49  
                  39.03     1:20.49 (41.46)                                        
  9 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              1:25.22    1:20.52  
                  38.31     1:20.52 (42.21)                                        
 10 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA              1:20.53    1:20.53  
                  38.87     1:20.53 (41.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              1:22.61    1:21.12  
                  38.37     1:21.12 (42.75)                                        
 12 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD               1:21.89    1:21.29  
                  38.21     1:21.29 (43.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simko, Paige E            12 WST-VA               1:21.81    1:22.04  
                  38.77     1:22.04 (43.27)                                        
 14 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA              1:22.00    1:22.11  
                  38.49     1:22.11 (43.62)                                        
 15 Mayock-Bradley, Susanne   12 STRM-VA              1:32.80    1:22.37  
                  38.59     1:22.37 (43.78)                                        
 15 Gray, Abby E              12 OCCS-PV              1:42.13    1:22.37  
                  39.38     1:22.37 (42.99)                                        
 17 Pye, Allison G            12 PA-SE                1:23.62    1:22.54  
                  39.12     1:22.54 (43.42)                                        
 18 Monis, Trish M            12 OCCS-PV              1:23.66    1:24.68  
                  40.06     1:24.68 (44.62)                                        
 19 Dalton, Morgan R          12 LASO-VA              1:25.66    1:24.91  
                  40.13     1:24.91 (44.78)                                        
 20 Bewley, Bekah G           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.89  
                  42.26     1:26.89 (44.63)                                        
 21 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              1:25.14    1:27.08  
                  41.38     1:27.08 (45.70)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Emma J           12 PSDN-VA              1:32.97    1:27.97  
                  42.50     1:27.97 (45.47)                                        
 23 Rand, Grace C             12 WST-VA               1:31.19    1:29.61  
                  42.33     1:29.61 (47.28)                                        
 24 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:30.66    1:30.11  
                  42.60     1:30.11 (47.51)                                        
 25 Hansen, Emily C           12 LY-VA                1:31.92    1:31.02  
                  43.67     1:31.02 (47.35)                                        
 26 Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV              1:29.74    1:31.46  
                  43.49     1:31.46 (47.97)                                        
 27 Lukens, Helaina           12 OCCS-PV              1:32.03    1:32.60  
                  44.33     1:32.60 (48.27)                                        
 28 Wigboldy, Becca E         12 LY-VA                1:29.30    1:33.25  
 29 Voss, Madigan             12 WST-VA               1:30.50    1:33.73  
                  45.21     1:33.73 (48.52)                                        
 30 Jackson, Elizabeth H      12 ACAC-VA              1:42.74    1:34.57  
                  45.32     1:34.57 (49.25)                                        
 31 Dent, Maggie A            12 HOKI-VA              1:36.60    1:34.70  
                  44.61     1:34.70 (50.09)                                        
 32 Ayres, Quin G             12 LY-VA                1:34.96    1:35.06  
                  44.89     1:35.06 (50.17)                                        
 33 Webster, Olivia Y         12 WST-VA               1:36.13    1:35.09  
                  44.80     1:35.09 (50.29)                                        
 34 Pollard, Emily D          12 LASO-VA              1:37.14    1:39.36  
                  47.70     1:39.36 (51.66)                                        
 35 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA              1:41.72    1:41.17  
                  47.61     1:41.17 (53.56)                                        
 36 Snapp, Leah K             12 WST-VA               1:42.92    1:43.58  
                  47.09     1:43.58 (56.49)                                        
 37 Chamberlin, Jordan M      12 GATR-VA              1:54.68    1:43.84  
                  48.56     1:43.84 (55.28)                                        
 38 Realmuto, Keira E         12 KFY-VA               1:46.68    1:45.19  
                  48.75     1:45.19 (56.44)                                        
 39 Bivens, Madison S         12 GATR-VA              1:50.24    1:49.44  
                  53.21     1:49.44 (56.23)                                        
 40 Myers, Lily R             12 SMAC-NC              2:13.81    2:02.88  
                  55.04   2:02.88 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Zombro, Claire E          12 WST-VA               2:22.12         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  50.41          DQ (58.50)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              1:13.44    1:11.35  
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               1:14.84    1:14.16  
                  34.72     1:14.16 (39.44)                                        
  3 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA              1:14.30    1:15.54  
                  36.55     1:15.54 (38.99)                                        
  4 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA              1:18.60    1:17.67  
                  37.74     1:17.67 (39.93)                                        
  5 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                1:19.43    1:19.87  
                  37.89     1:19.87 (41.98)                                        
  6 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD               1:20.44    1:19.88  
                  37.94     1:19.88 (41.94)                                        
  7 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV              1:22.60    1:21.19  
                  38.12     1:21.19 (43.07)                                        
  8 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:25.09    1:22.70  
                  39.23     1:22.70 (43.47)                                        
  9 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA              1:29.99    1:28.12  
                  41.01     1:28.12 (47.11)                                        
 10 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE        1:32.94    1:32.96  
                  43.97     1:32.96 (48.99)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              1:14.44    1:13.44  
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)                                        
  2 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA              1:16.55    1:14.30  
                  35.66     1:14.30 (38.64)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               1:14.37    1:14.84  
                  34.87     1:14.84 (39.97)                                        
  4 Burr, Jack R              11 CYAC-VA              1:17.61    1:18.60  
                  37.35     1:18.60 (41.25)                                        
  5 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                1:22.27    1:19.43  
                  37.70     1:19.43 (41.73)                                        
  6 Green, Ian C              11 FSC-MD               1:22.55    1:20.44  
                  38.61     1:20.44 (41.83)                                        
  7 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV              1:25.51    1:22.60  
                  39.04     1:22.60 (43.56)                                        
  8 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:23.45    1:25.09  
                  39.38     1:25.09 (45.71)                                        
  9 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA              1:25.64    1:29.99  
                  41.90     1:29.99 (48.09)                                        
 10 Hall, Ian J               11 Barracudas-SE        1:32.92    1:32.94  
                  43.82     1:32.94 (49.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nussbaum, Jack I          11 HOKI-VA              1:40.54    1:38.71  
                  48.63     1:38.71 (50.08)                                        
 12 Cvetkovic, Veljko         11 HOKI-VA              1:42.47    1:38.84  
                  47.15     1:38.84 (51.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Myers, Joshua G           11 HOKI-VA              1:29.74    1:40.15  
                  48.64     1:40.15 (51.51)                                        
 14 John, Colston H           11 GATR-VA              1:47.27    1:42.03  
                  47.01     1:42.03 (55.02)                                        
 15 Rezac, Tyler E            11 HOKI-VA              1:48.34    1:42.74  
                  49.43     1:42.74 (53.31)                                        
 16 Mahland, Drew R           11 GATR-VA              1:43.41    1:43.26  
                  46.98     1:43.26 (56.28)                                        
 17 Simmons, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA              2:08.56    1:45.63  
                  50.69     1:45.63 (54.94)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Mason H        11 LY-VA                1:43.83    1:49.01  
                  52.27     1:49.01 (56.74)                                        
 19 Ermann, Zachary L         11 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:49.86  
                  51.38     1:49.86 (58.48)                                        
 20 Moriarty, Jack P          11 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:51.84  
                  52.54     1:51.84 (59.30)                                        
 21 Bautista, Adam J          11 SMAC-VA                   NT    1:52.87  
 22 Davis, Tylen A            11 FSC-MD               2:02.22    1:59.46  
 23 Callihan, Sean R          11 PSDN-VA              2:18.93    2:04.57  
                  59.89   2:04.57 (1:04.68)                                        
 24 Davis, Mason M            11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:24.72  
                1:07.97   2:24.72 (1:16.75)                                        
 -- Chorbaji, Jordan          11 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.29        DQ (1:11.57)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              1:12.92    1:11.12  
                  34.63     1:11.12 (36.49)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA              1:14.74    1:11.82  
                  33.80     1:11.82 (38.02)                                        
  3 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA              1:11.66    1:12.91  
                  33.69     1:12.91 (39.22)                                        
  4 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              1:14.50    1:14.46  
                  35.34     1:14.46 (39.12)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV              1:19.28    1:16.11  
                  36.06     1:16.11 (40.05)                                        
  6 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV              1:19.73    1:17.90  
                  36.51     1:17.90 (41.39)                                        
  7 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV              1:19.34    1:18.41  
                  37.53     1:18.41 (40.88)                                        
  8 Sudweeks, Zac             12 HOKI-VA              1:19.76    1:19.81  
                  37.19     1:19.81 (42.62)                                        
  9 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA              1:19.92    1:20.80  
                  38.12     1:20.80 (42.68)                                        
 10 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA               1:21.54    1:21.43  
                  37.67     1:21.43 (43.76)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howery, Owen R            12 PWSC-VA              1:16.06    1:11.66  
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)                                        
  2 Bolz, Andrew R            12 OCCS-PV              1:16.20    1:12.92  
                  35.76     1:12.92 (37.16)                                        
  3 Heilman, Matthew J        12 CYAC-VA              1:15.16    1:14.50  
                  36.46     1:14.50 (38.04)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Austin C         12 SCAT-VA              1:12.36    1:14.74  
                  35.04     1:14.74 (39.70)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Liam C           12 OCCS-PV              1:18.88    1:19.28  
                  37.21     1:19.28 (42.07)                                        
  6 Newland, Bennett A        12 OCCS-PV              1:19.75    1:19.34  
                  37.25     1:19.34 (42.09)                                        
  7 Truong, Dawson K          12 OCCS-PV              1:23.23    1:19.73  
                  37.71     1:19.73 (42.02)                                        
  8 Sudweeks, Zac             12 HOKI-VA              1:19.44    1:19.76  
                  37.13     1:19.76 (42.63)                                        
  9 Shopbell, Evan N          12 GATR-VA              1:20.58    1:19.92  
                  37.16     1:19.92 (42.76)                                        
 10 Shenal, Jonathan V        12 SFY-VA               1:22.42    1:21.54  
                  37.73     1:21.54 (43.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keating, Aidan M          12 OCCS-PV              1:28.32    1:22.52  
                  38.68     1:22.52 (43.84)                                        
 12 Gilbert, Peter D          12 OCCS-PV              1:25.76    1:22.72  
                  38.78     1:22.72 (43.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD               1:23.63    1:23.55  
                  39.33     1:23.55 (44.22)                                        
 14 Martins, Tiago M          12 OCCS-PV              1:23.54    1:23.91  
                  40.39     1:23.91 (43.52)                                        
 15 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC               1:26.53    1:24.08  
                  39.75     1:24.08 (44.33)                                        
 16 Roy, Cooper T             12 CYAC-VA              1:24.69    1:24.86  
                  40.03     1:24.86 (44.83)                                        
 17 Hanson, Joshua G          12 PWSC-VA              1:24.92    1:25.11  
                  40.12     1:25.11 (44.99)                                        
 18 Gordon, Ben A             12 PSDN-VA              1:26.31    1:25.62  
                  39.48     1:25.62 (46.14)                                        
 19 Lawhorne, Carson W        12 SMAC-VA              1:25.25    1:25.70  
                  39.52     1:25.70 (46.18)                                        
 20 Carbonell, Luis F         12 OCCS-PV              1:27.65    1:27.15  
                  41.36     1:27.15 (45.79)                                        
 21 Schonfelder, Evan C       12 LY-VA                1:30.85    1:30.63  
                  43.02     1:30.63 (47.61)                                        
 22 Minarik, Graham C         12 HOKI-VA              1:31.82    1:31.47  
                  43.23     1:31.47 (48.24)                                        
 23 Acker, Simon N            12 SCAT-VA              1:55.60    1:42.17  
                  47.86     1:42.17 (54.31)                                        
 24 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC              1:42.26    1:45.51  
                  47.89     1:45.51 (57.62)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Joseph L        12 CYAC-VA              1:45.51         DQ  
                  49.05          DQ (53.28)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA               2:39.12    2:33.91  
                  35.38     1:14.43 (39.05)     1:59.26 (44.83)     2:33.91 (34.65)
  2 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              2:41.26    2:35.72  
                  37.20     1:15.62 (38.42)     1:59.07 (43.45)     2:35.72 (36.65)
  3 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV              2:47.14    2:44.62  
                  37.23     1:17.56 (40.33)     2:07.36 (49.80)     2:44.62 (37.26)
  4 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV              2:47.26    2:49.01  
                  37.52     1:20.50 (42.98)     2:11.82 (51.32)     2:49.01 (37.19)
  5 Hunt, Ellie R             10 SGSA-NC              2:47.81    2:49.25  
                  35.98     1:18.92 (42.94)     2:14.20 (55.28)     2:49.25 (35.05)
  6 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              2:50.17    2:49.79  
                  40.67     1:23.14 (42.47)     2:13.87 (50.73)     2:49.79 (35.92)
  7 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              2:50.51    2:50.18  
                  38.10     1:21.00 (42.90)     2:14.58 (53.58)     2:50.18 (35.60)
  8 Alms, Melissa N           10 GATR-VA              2:51.51    2:50.71  
                  35.74     1:19.67 (43.93)     2:12.39 (52.72)     2:50.71 (38.32)
  9 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              2:49.41    2:50.79  
                  37.56     1:20.91 (43.35)     2:11.33 (50.42)     2:50.79 (39.46)
 10 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              2:51.70    2:54.87  
                  38.50     1:23.30 (44.80)     2:17.04 (53.74)     2:54.87 (37.83)
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleenor, Eliza G          10 SFY-VA               2:40.23    2:39.12  
                  35.45     1:17.01 (41.56)     2:03.94 (46.93)     2:39.12 (35.18)
  2 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              2:41.50    2:41.26  
                  37.10     1:19.33 (42.23)     2:03.82 (44.49)     2:41.26 (37.44)
  3 Daniel, Lucy A             9 OCCS-PV              2:59.46    2:47.14  
                  39.46     1:21.96 (42.50)     2:11.64 (49.68)     2:47.14 (35.50)
  4 Hannam, Charlotte Q       10 OCCS-PV              2:53.62    2:47.26  
                  37.00     1:20.78 (43.78)     2:09.32 (48.54)     2:47.26 (37.94)
  5 Hunt, Ellie R             10 SGSA-NC              2:52.20    2:47.81  
                  36.51     1:18.42 (41.91)     2:14.06 (55.64)     2:47.81 (33.75)
  6 Sprano, Lydia K           10 HOKI-VA              2:56.68    2:49.41  
                  36.82     1:20.95 (44.13)     2:10.03 (49.08)     2:49.41 (39.38)
  7 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   10 OCCS-PV              2:48.83    2:50.17  
                  37.87     1:22.94 (45.07)     2:12.85 (49.91)     2:50.17 (37.32)
  8 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              2:53.06    2:50.51  
                  38.51     1:20.48 (41.97)   2:50.51 (1:30.03)                    
  9 Alms, Melissa N           10 GATR-VA              2:52.99    2:51.51  
                  35.99     1:20.38 (44.39)     2:12.59 (52.21)     2:51.51 (38.92)
 10 Wells, Maecy J             9 OCCS-PV              2:51.40    2:51.70  
                  37.43     1:22.32 (44.89)     2:12.60 (50.28)     2:51.70 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD               3:29.29    2:52.05  
                  37.66     1:21.74 (44.08)     2:12.91 (51.17)     2:52.05 (39.14)
 12 Worth, Brooke M           10 OCCS-PV              2:58.57    2:53.88  
                  41.59     1:24.64 (43.05)     2:16.85 (52.21)     2:53.88 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fillo, Grace E            10 HOKI-VA              3:05.17    2:55.44  
                  41.32     1:26.12 (44.80)     2:17.26 (51.14)     2:55.44 (38.18)
 14 Nicholson, Lucy I          9 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:56.10  
                  39.83     1:22.72 (42.89)     2:15.16 (52.44)     2:56.10 (40.94)
 15 Baldwin, Ava S            10 HOKI-VA              2:53.40    2:58.87  
                  40.18     1:25.82 (45.64)     2:20.53 (54.71)     2:58.87 (38.34)
 16 Barna, Yena Y             10 GATR-VA              3:15.58    2:59.70  
                  40.29     1:24.03 (43.74)     2:16.72 (52.69)     2:59.70 (42.98)
 17 Mason, Bri                 9 SMAC-VA              2:59.00    2:59.71  
                  40.58     1:23.71 (43.13)     2:20.45 (56.74)     2:59.71 (39.26)
 18 Hunt, Gracie G            10 SGSA-NC              2:58.63    3:00.24  
                  43.31     1:25.69 (42.38)     2:22.55 (56.86)     3:00.24 (37.69)
 19 Webster, Kiera M           9 WST-VA               3:50.12    3:00.51  
                  40.60     1:23.85 (43.25)     2:20.94 (57.09)     3:00.51 (39.57)
 20 Dever, Emily M            10 OCCS-PV              3:03.94    3:02.02  
                  41.74     1:27.42 (45.68)     2:22.47 (55.05)     3:02.02 (39.55)
 21 Maynard, Maddy E          10 OCCS-PV              3:04.36    3:03.09  
                  42.46     1:26.05 (43.59)     2:23.06 (57.01)     3:03.09 (40.03)
 22 Jones, Layne C            10 SCAT-VA              3:07.99    3:04.26  
                  39.64     1:26.32 (46.68)     2:24.68 (58.36)     3:04.26 (39.58)
 23 Badgley, Annabelle B      10 HOKI-VA              3:12.16    3:04.29  
                  44.18     1:30.70 (46.52)     2:24.03 (53.33)     3:04.29 (40.26)
 24 Wissler, Anna H           10 SMAC-VA              2:58.94    3:05.70  
                  40.58     1:29.96 (49.38)     2:23.39 (53.43)     3:05.70 (42.31)
 25 Stahl, Rosaleagh A         9 OCCS-PV              3:05.53    3:05.77  
                  43.79     1:32.85 (49.06)     2:26.67 (53.82)     3:05.77 (39.10)
 26 Bradberry, Abigail L       9 GATR-VA              3:12.22    3:06.10  
                  40.51     1:26.72 (46.21)     2:23.51 (56.79)     3:06.10 (42.59)
 27 Wiley, Sadie K            10 NRG-MA               3:10.98    3:06.44  
                  45.71     1:32.05 (46.34)     2:25.55 (53.50)     3:06.44 (40.89)
 28 Craft, Allegra M          10 OCCS-PV              3:07.31    3:06.93  
                  45.82     1:31.29 (45.47)     2:23.52 (52.23)     3:06.93 (43.41)
 29 Vanyo, Sofie N             8 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:07.65  
                  45.38     1:33.69 (48.31)     2:29.14 (55.45)     3:07.65 (38.51)
 30 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              3:07.24    3:07.89  
                  45.40     1:32.55 (47.15)     2:27.51 (54.96)     3:07.89 (40.38)
 31 Oliver, Sarah A            9 OCCS-PV              3:14.32    3:08.84  
                  45.21     1:33.70 (48.49)     2:25.62 (51.92)     3:08.84 (43.22)
 32 Garono, Sophia M          10 CYAC-VA              3:17.76    3:10.89  
                  41.82     1:36.39 (54.57)     2:31.23 (54.84)     3:10.89 (39.66)
 33 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              3:14.98    3:11.16  
                  44.23     1:33.22 (48.99)     2:27.20 (53.98)     3:11.16 (43.96)
 34 Dillard, Jordyn P         10 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:12.26  
                  42.21     1:30.42 (48.21)   2:31.70 (1:01.28)     3:12.26 (40.56)
 35 Caten, Maggie M            9 PSDN-VA              3:08.62    3:12.37  
                  42.38     1:26.36 (43.98)     2:25.48 (59.12)     3:12.37 (46.89)
 36 Hampton, Adora E          10 GATR-VA              3:19.64    3:12.79  
                  41.69     1:26.45 (44.76)   2:29.27 (1:02.82)     3:12.79 (43.52)
 37 Lee, Rebecca M            10 OCCS-PV              3:11.62    3:12.98  
                  45.38     1:35.17 (49.79)     2:30.26 (55.09)     3:12.98 (42.72)
 38 Grim, Evie M              10 HOKI-VA              4:12.39    3:13.25  
                  46.86     1:37.19 (50.33)     2:30.35 (53.16)     3:13.25 (42.90)
 39 Sherrill, Hannah C        10 PSDN-VA              3:17.03    3:15.72  
                                1:35.42 ( )     2:34.01 (58.59)     3:15.72 (41.71)
 40 Jonas, Lindsay G          10 FSC-MD               3:47.71    3:16.17  
                  48.93     1:36.83 (47.90)     2:33.89 (57.06)     3:16.17 (42.28)
 41 Sofi, Alishba              7 GATR-VA              3:44.27    3:18.49  
                  45.51     1:36.20 (50.69)     2:33.31 (57.11)     3:18.49 (45.18)
 42 Salerno, Bella M           9 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:20.07  
                  46.53     1:38.98 (52.45)     2:34.31 (55.33)     3:20.07 (45.76)
 43 Salley, Laura K           10 WST-VA               3:26.73    3:20.28  
                  44.82     1:32.41 (47.59)   2:37.44 (1:05.03)     3:20.28 (42.84)
 44 Mahland, Avery L           9 GATR-VA              3:19.49    3:24.91  
                  48.10     1:39.85 (51.75)     2:38.04 (58.19)     3:24.91 (46.87)
 45 Hansen, Bailey B          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:24.96  
                  47.38     1:35.66 (48.28)   2:41.88 (1:06.22)     3:24.96 (43.08)
 46 Downes, Taylor P          10 PSDN-VA              3:25.30    3:28.17  
                  56.08     1:49.77 (53.69)     2:47.61 (57.84)     3:28.17 (40.56)
 47 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:28.81  
                  49.40     1:40.21 (50.81)   2:43.02 (1:02.81)     3:28.81 (45.79)
 48 Sanford, Anna M            9 HOKI-VA              3:52.59    3:29.10  
                  51.88     1:40.41 (48.53)   2:43.73 (1:03.32)     3:29.10 (45.37)
 49 Myers, Katie E            10 HOKI-VA              3:13.11    3:31.62  
                  55.48     1:48.72 (53.24)     2:42.95 (54.23)     3:31.62 (48.67)
 50 Simmons, Willa M          10 CYAC-VA              3:46.99    3:32.99  
                  43.69     1:38.61 (54.92)   2:44.10 (1:05.49)     3:32.99 (48.89)
 51 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        3:29.24    3:33.11  
                  50.61     1:46.17 (55.56)     2:46.07 (59.90)     3:33.11 (47.04)
 52 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC              3:30.16    3:33.21  
                  51.84     1:38.39 (46.55)   2:48.78 (1:10.39)     3:33.21 (44.43)
 53 Robertson, Caitlyn L       9 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:33.40  
                  50.01     1:42.37 (52.36)   2:46.20 (1:03.83)     3:33.40 (47.20)
 54 Hendrix, Jacey R          10 HOKI-VA              3:26.09    3:33.44  
                  50.77     1:43.55 (52.78)     2:43.09 (59.54)     3:33.44 (50.35)
 55 Henley, Emily M            9 FSC-MD               3:33.51    3:34.43  
                  51.88     1:42.81 (50.93)   3:34.43 (1:51.62)                    
 56 Martin, Hannah C           9 HOKI-VA              4:00.27    3:34.62  
                  51.76     1:41.75 (49.99)   2:48.30 (1:06.55)     3:34.62 (46.32)
 57 Pillo, Riley E             8 WST-VA               4:05.06    3:36.77  
                                1:44.62 ( )   2:46.53 (1:01.91)     3:36.77 (50.24)
 58 Stevens, Jenna L           8 PSDN-VA              4:21.70    3:38.11  
                  49.07     1:47.23 (58.16)   2:50.37 (1:03.14)     3:38.11 (47.74)
 59 Starr, Allison P           9 HOKI-VA              3:35.80    3:39.12  
                  55.60     1:45.65 (50.05)   2:49.35 (1:03.70)     3:39.12 (49.77)
 60 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:40.95  
                  54.26     1:51.13 (56.87)     2:50.54 (59.41)     3:40.95 (50.41)
 61 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               4:02.43    3:41.31  
                  51.96     1:45.75 (53.79)   2:52.39 (1:06.64)     3:41.31 (48.92)
 62 Spivey, Tia F              9 SWAP-SE              3:54.83    3:43.92  
                  48.94     1:38.73 (49.79)   2:54.68 (1:15.95)     3:43.92 (49.24)
 63 Smith, Emerson S           9 WST-VA               4:22.12    3:46.50  
                  56.48     1:52.08 (55.60)   2:57.78 (1:05.70)     3:46.50 (48.72)
 64 Callihan, Catie B          9 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:47.06  
                  51.90   1:54.23 (1:02.33)   2:59.07 (1:04.84)     3:47.06 (47.99)
 65 Armstrong, Enya J         10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:50.56  
                  54.07     1:49.54 (55.47)   2:59.46 (1:09.92)     3:50.56 (51.10)
 66 Thompson, Addie C         10 HOKI-VA              3:56.04    3:55.70  
                  59.72     1:50.71 (50.99)   3:05.38 (1:14.67)     3:55.70 (50.32)
 67 Masters, Claire E          8 FSC-MD                    NT    3:59.61  
                1:02.07     2:01.08 (59.01)   3:04.24 (1:03.16)     3:59.61 (55.37)
 68 Thompson, Lauren R         8 WST-VA               4:19.12    4:00.42  
                  55.28     1:50.83 (55.55)   3:11.12 (1:20.29)     4:00.42 (49.30)
 69 Lansden, Madeline G       10 HOKI-VA                   NT    4:02.16  
                  50.64   1:53.46 (1:02.82)   3:04.85 (1:11.39)     4:02.16 (57.31)
 70 Irgens, Marit N            8 WST-VA               4:30.12    4:13.22  
                  58.12     1:54.48 (56.36)   3:19.46 (1:24.98)     4:13.22 (53.76)
 71 Valenti, Maia              9 WST-VA               4:22.12    4:27.73  
                1:10.17   2:14.91 (1:04.74)   4:27.73 (2:12.82)                    
 72 Johnson, Maddie G          8 SWAP-SE                   NT    4:52.89  
                1:22.82     2:22.77 (59.95)   4:52.89 (2:30.12)                    
 -- Broadwater, Elise K       10 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.36   2:08.45 (1:03.09)   3:26.82 (1:18.37)          DQ (53.60)
 -- Vincent, Angelina S        8 WST-VA               4:45.12         DQ  
                1:00.07   2:10.43 (1:10.36)        DQ (2:32.27)                    
 -- Sellers, Maddie A          9 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.10   2:05.56 (1:04.46)   3:17.46 (1:11.90)          DQ (58.28)
 -- Harrop, Jessica A          9 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Ryleigh H       8 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:14.34   2:25.44 (1:11.10)   3:45.55 (1:20.11)        DQ (1:09.02)
 -- Ward, Lily E               8 KFY-VA                    NT         DQ  
                1:23.87        DQ (3:55.09)                                        
 -- Edwards, Natalie M         9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.22   2:14.99 (1:20.77)   3:40.11 (1:25.12)          DQ (51.92)
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              2:37.41    2:29.19  
                  31.55     1:11.26 (39.71)     1:57.38 (46.12)     2:29.19 (31.81)
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              2:41.78    2:29.79  
                  31.70     1:10.46 (38.76)     1:56.91 (46.45)     2:29.79 (32.88)
  3 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              2:47.63    2:42.07  
                  37.80     1:19.09 (41.29)     2:05.92 (46.83)     2:42.07 (36.15)
  4 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV              2:46.01    2:45.20  
                  35.90     1:18.48 (42.58)     2:09.50 (51.02)     2:45.20 (35.70)
  5 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              2:49.38    2:45.71  
                  38.59     1:19.53 (40.94)   2:45.71 (1:26.18)                    
  6 Schonfelder, Max C        10 LY-VA                2:51.10    2:47.16  
                  37.55     1:19.97 (42.42)     2:10.93 (50.96)     2:47.16 (36.23)
  7 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD               2:55.57    2:47.17  
                  40.60     1:22.96 (42.36)     2:11.61 (48.65)     2:47.17 (35.56)
  8 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               2:51.57    2:48.64  
                  40.55     1:21.93 (41.38)     2:13.52 (51.59)     2:48.64 (35.12)
  9 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD               2:53.75    2:49.45  
                  37.92     1:19.93 (42.01)     2:11.40 (51.47)     2:49.45 (38.05)
 10 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA              2:55.26    2:50.41  
                  37.87     1:19.26 (41.39)     2:14.23 (54.97)     2:50.41 (36.18)
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A          9 CYAC-VA              2:47.46    2:37.41  
                  33.63     1:14.03 (40.40)     2:02.23 (48.20)     2:37.41 (35.18)
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        10 OCCS-PV              2:30.92    2:41.78  
                  33.41     1:15.42 (42.01)     2:03.36 (47.94)     2:41.78 (38.42)
  3 Maynard, Ryan W            9 OCCS-PV              2:52.50    2:46.01  
                  36.63     1:18.82 (42.19)     2:10.22 (51.40)     2:46.01 (35.79)
  4 Reilly, Sam J             10 HOKI-VA              2:49.61    2:47.63  
                  39.95     1:23.20 (43.25)     2:11.35 (48.15)     2:47.63 (36.28)
  5 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              2:52.53    2:49.38  
                  38.30     1:20.50 (42.20)     2:12.23 (51.73)     2:49.38 (37.15)
  6 Schonfelder, Max C        10 LY-VA                3:18.37    2:51.10  
                  38.46   2:15.40 (1:36.94)     2:51.10 (35.70)                    
  7 Warnagiris, Joseph J       9 WST-VA               2:51.65    2:51.57  
                  40.15     1:22.14 (41.99)     2:15.11 (52.97)     2:51.57 (36.46)
  8 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD               2:54.08    2:53.75  
                  37.34     1:21.86 (44.52)     2:12.57 (50.71)     2:53.75 (41.18)
  9 Poush, Joren L            10 SFY-VA               2:54.22    2:54.11  
                  42.85     1:27.01 (44.16)     2:17.63 (50.62)     2:54.11 (36.48)
 10 Anderson, Michael R        9 HOKI-VA              3:09.52    2:55.26  
                  40.66     1:24.70 (44.04)     2:19.59 (54.89)     2:55.26 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kahwajy, Andy F           10 FSC-MD               2:52.10    2:55.57  
                  43.14     1:25.56 (42.42)     2:18.33 (52.77)     2:55.57 (37.24)
 12 Hitt, Travis              10 ACAC-VA              3:02.33    2:55.93  
                  44.39     1:31.95 (47.56)     2:19.94 (47.99)     2:55.93 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schaffling, Patrick W     10 NRG-MA               2:56.84    2:56.12  
                  38.86     1:24.31 (45.45)     2:17.80 (53.49)     2:56.12 (38.32)
 14 Gibbs, William C          10 STRM-VA              3:17.70    2:56.45  
                  35.25     1:22.26 (47.01)     2:20.60 (58.34)     2:56.45 (35.85)
 15 Juhlin, Parker E          10 PWSC-VA              3:07.34    2:57.46  
                  42.33     1:28.94 (46.61)     2:20.56 (51.62)     2:57.46 (36.90)
 16 Bidou, Max W              10 PSDN-VA              3:00.63    2:59.50  
                  39.22     1:27.85 (48.63)     2:21.14 (53.29)     2:59.50 (38.36)
 17 Wissler, Sterling M        9 SMAC-VA              2:56.42    2:59.79  
                  39.06     1:26.51 (47.45)     2:20.37 (53.86)     2:59.79 (39.42)
 18 Bledsoe, Sam C             9 CYAC-VA              3:10.86    3:02.69  
                  44.39     1:29.28 (44.89)     2:23.37 (54.09)     3:02.69 (39.32)
 19 Brinkley, Dawson T        10 GATR-VA              3:06.77    3:02.97  
                  42.90     1:30.16 (47.26)     2:22.58 (52.42)     3:02.97 (40.39)
 20 Earley, Tyler J           10 PSDN-VA              3:05.27    3:03.74  
                  40.27     1:28.83 (48.56)     2:22.33 (53.50)     3:03.74 (41.41)
 21 Fan, Winston D             8 HOKI-VA              3:20.77    3:04.01  
                  41.58     1:28.35 (46.77)     2:23.02 (54.67)     3:04.01 (40.99)
 22 Gray, Natan-Mael          10 OCCS-PV              3:11.62    3:04.03  
                  41.72     1:29.17 (47.45)     2:23.18 (54.01)     3:04.03 (40.85)
 23 Du, Anthony P             10 HOKI-VA              3:18.05    3:04.21  
                  41.82     1:29.97 (48.15)     2:25.72 (55.75)     3:04.21 (38.49)
 24 Humerickhouse, Kaleb M     9 GATR-VA              3:12.13    3:08.73  
                  42.40     1:25.67 (43.27)     2:25.31 (59.64)     3:08.73 (43.42)
 25 Wolfe, Kai L              10 GATR-VA              3:04.10    3:10.35  
                  43.67     1:32.72 (49.05)     2:26.86 (54.14)     3:10.35 (43.49)
 26 Hamil, Logan C            10 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:10.72  
                  43.26     1:32.01 (48.75)     2:27.80 (55.79)     3:10.72 (42.92)
 27 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE        3:11.93    3:13.10  
                  43.18     1:35.42 (52.24)     2:34.23 (58.81)     3:13.10 (38.87)
 28 Bowers, Caiden E          10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:13.59  
                  45.06     1:37.20 (52.14)     2:30.79 (53.59)     3:13.59 (42.80)
 29 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:14.62  
                  46.94     1:35.96 (49.02)     2:31.76 (55.80)     3:14.62 (42.86)
 30 Shahateet, Justin K       10 PWSC-VA              3:07.03    3:15.14  
                  51.52   2:35.48 (1:43.96)     3:15.14 (39.66)                    
 31 Vaughn, Eli B             10 SMAC-VA                   NT    3:16.86  
                1:37.14     2:33.83 (56.69)     3:16.86 (43.03)                    
 32 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                    NT    3:18.16  
                  47.29     1:35.01 (47.72)     2:34.15 (59.14)     3:18.16 (44.01)
 33 Hottle, Davis M            9 GATR-VA              3:36.80    3:25.47  
                  50.31     1:40.55 (50.24)   2:42.02 (1:01.47)     3:25.47 (43.45)
 34 Niebauer, Drew E           9 LASO-VA              3:14.00    3:25.69  
                  43.62     1:30.83 (47.21)   2:36.25 (1:05.42)     3:25.69 (49.44)
 35 Ward, Matty C             10 CYAC-VA              3:33.66    3:25.94  
                  53.33     1:48.30 (54.97)     2:44.88 (56.58)     3:25.94 (41.06)
 36 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:26.05  
                  50.15     1:40.64 (50.49)     2:40.47 (59.83)     3:26.05 (45.58)
 37 Sianis, AJ J              10 SGSA-NC              3:33.56    3:27.36  
                  51.37     1:43.00 (51.63)   2:43.13 (1:00.13)     3:27.36 (44.23)
 38 Weaber, Aiden M            9 SMAC-VA                   NT    3:27.39  
                  45.23     1:37.45 (52.22)   2:42.10 (1:04.65)     3:27.39 (45.29)
 39 Trout, Tony W             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:27.54  
                  51.35     1:40.84 (49.49)   2:45.06 (1:04.22)     3:27.54 (42.48)
 40 Hottle, Luke M             7 GATR-VA              3:40.38    3:29.37  
                  51.27     1:43.47 (52.20)   2:46.89 (1:03.42)     3:29.37 (42.48)
 41 Snyder, Trent O            9 SMAC-VA              3:41.16    3:30.58  
                  48.31     1:42.91 (54.60)   2:44.10 (1:01.19)     3:30.58 (46.48)
 42 Early, Cooper C            9 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:31.51  
                  54.65     1:47.25 (52.60)     2:45.61 (58.36)     3:31.51 (45.90)
 43 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              3:33.79    3:38.76  
                  51.27     1:48.14 (56.87)   2:51.72 (1:03.58)     3:38.76 (47.04)
 44 Ramey, Jack T             10 GATR-VA              3:34.20    3:38.99  
                  52.49     1:52.12 (59.63)   2:54.99 (1:02.87)     3:38.99 (44.00)
 45 Blackwell, Jack J          8 PSDN-VA              3:53.52    3:44.10  
                  51.00   1:51.17 (1:00.17)   2:56.61 (1:05.44)     3:44.10 (47.49)
 46 Ortiz, David A             9 GATR-VA              3:46.04    3:44.31  
                  53.42     1:46.47 (53.05)   2:53.19 (1:06.72)     3:44.31 (51.12)
 47 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC              3:38.99    3:45.21  
                1:01.21     1:50.92 (49.71)   2:59.21 (1:08.29)     3:45.21 (46.00)
 48 Wang, Andy                10 SCAT-VA              3:45.11    3:53.42  
                1:03.79     2:01.21 (57.42)   3:02.55 (1:01.34)     3:53.42 (50.87)
 49 Krouse, William K         10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:58.01  
                1:00.34     1:55.59 (55.25)   3:02.94 (1:07.35)     3:58.01 (55.07)
 50 Gillespie, Charlie W       9 CYAC-VA              4:03.20    3:59.79  
                2:01.14   3:11.05 (1:09.91)     3:59.79 (48.74)                    
 51 Tunstall, Brooks E        10 PSDN-VA              3:53.11    4:01.78  
                1:09.45     2:06.05 (56.60)   3:12.06 (1:06.01)     4:01.78 (49.72)
 52 Simko, Will E             10 WST-VA               4:49.12    4:14.19  
                1:03.73   2:12.92 (1:09.19)   4:14.19 (2:01.27)                    
 53 Kizer, LB B                6 SWAP-SE                   NT    4:19.16  
                1:04.50     2:03.73 (59.23)   3:22.35 (1:18.62)     4:19.16 (56.81)
 54 Thompson, Michael R        8 WST-VA               4:22.12    4:23.79  
                2:12.72   3:29.23 (1:16.51)     4:23.79 (54.56)                    
 55 Gough, Peyton L            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:27.83  
                1:59.11   3:12.23 (1:13.12)     4:04.15 (51.92)     4:27.83 (23.68)
 -- Love, Aiden E             10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:01.17   2:08.99 (1:07.82)   3:30.72 (1:21.73)        DQ (1:01.06)
 -- Oumiddoch, Adam E          9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Weaber, Anderson E         7 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Lipscomb, Chapman C       10 Barracudas-SE        3:56.75         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:05.60   2:06.04 (1:00.44)     3:06.01 (59.97)          DQ (55.12)
 -- Thompson, Bode K          10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  49.03     1:39.29 (50.26)   2:46.65 (1:07.36)          DQ (42.55)
 -- Stewart, Logan A           9 WST-VA               4:30.12         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:12.99   3:27.93 (1:14.94)          DQ (56.85)                    
 -- Poppa, Jacob P             9 PSDN-VA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.87   2:01.47 (1:05.60)   3:15.18 (1:13.71)          DQ (50.56)
 -- Sawyer, Bradley O          8 ACAC-VA              3:16.28         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.10   2:05.26 (1:06.16)   3:20.37 (1:15.11)          DQ (48.24)
 -- Chierico, Nicolas M       10 OCCS-PV              3:10.38         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  39.49     1:24.44 (44.95)   2:25.24 (1:00.80)          DQ (38.98)
 -- Nylander, Jake M           9 SMAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Carter, Zack P            10 WST-VA               4:50.12         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  54.96   1:57.63 (1:02.67)   3:03.43 (1:05.80)          DQ (47.05)
 
Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             2:21.00    2:21.73  
                  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)     1:50.33 (45.98)     2:21.73 (31.40)
  2 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              2:27.31    2:28.33  
                  32.41     1:09.00 (36.59)     1:54.94 (45.94)     2:28.33 (33.39)
  3 Pfaff, Ali J              11 STRM-VA              2:30.28    2:28.98  
                  31.39     1:07.68 (36.29)     1:56.36 (48.68)     2:28.98 (32.62)
  4 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              2:28.72    2:29.51  
                  34.47     1:13.53 (39.06)     1:56.85 (43.32)     2:29.51 (32.66)
  5 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               2:32.92    2:31.47  
                  32.90     1:11.70 (38.80)     1:57.94 (46.24)     2:31.47 (33.53)
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               2:31.06    2:32.06  
                  32.41     1:08.37 (35.96)     1:57.39 (49.02)     2:32.06 (34.67)
  7 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               2:33.72    2:33.58  
                  34.41     1:16.55 (42.14)     2:00.73 (44.18)     2:33.58 (32.85)
  8 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV              2:34.55    2:34.91  
                  33.64     1:12.23 (38.59)     1:58.70 (46.47)     2:34.91 (36.21)
  9 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE        2:35.50    2:35.38  
                  32.57     1:12.24 (39.67)     2:02.21 (49.97)     2:35.38 (33.17)
 -- Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              2:29.67         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  32.52     1:12.11 (39.59)     1:58.97 (46.86)          DQ (34.15)
 
Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              11 UN-GA-VA             2:27.51    2:21.00  
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)     1:50.13 (45.79)     2:21.00 (30.87)
  2 Addison, Julia I          11 CYAC-VA              2:30.05    2:27.31  
                  31.56     1:08.03 (36.47)     1:53.41 (45.38)     2:27.31 (33.90)
  3 Stahl, Annaleagh N        11 OCCS-PV              2:30.44    2:28.72  
                  34.74     1:13.20 (38.46)     1:55.44 (42.24)     2:28.72 (33.28)
  4 Martel, Alyssa A          11 OCCS-PV              2:36.55    2:29.67  
                  32.51     1:11.14 (38.63)     1:55.73 (44.59)     2:29.67 (33.94)
  5 Pfaff, Ali J              11 STRM-VA              2:44.46    2:30.28  
                  32.84     1:09.53 (36.69)     1:56.74 (47.21)     2:30.28 (33.54)
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               2:38.62    2:31.06  
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)     1:56.17 (48.14)     2:31.06 (34.89)
  7 Graves, Ciara H           11 TSU-VA               2:35.78    2:32.92  
                  32.41     1:11.57 (39.16)     1:58.44 (46.87)     2:32.92 (34.48)
  8 Masters, Lauren K         11 WST-VA               2:41.07    2:33.72  
                  34.08     1:16.09 (42.01)     2:00.96 (44.87)     2:33.72 (32.76)
  9 Daniel, Camille M         11 OCCS-PV              2:42.31    2:34.55  
                  34.02     1:12.21 (38.19)     1:58.54 (46.33)     2:34.55 (36.01)
 10 Carrier, Daniella I       11 Barracudas-SE        2:35.65    2:35.50  
                  32.58     1:13.00 (40.42)     2:01.38 (48.38)     2:35.50 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               2:43.75    2:36.62  
                  33.68     1:14.30 (40.62)     2:01.61 (47.31)     2:36.62 (35.01)
 12 Anderson, Megan J         11 HOKI-VA              2:41.96    2:36.67  
                  34.85     1:14.73 (39.88)     2:03.40 (48.67)     2:36.67 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lane, Briana              11 PWSC-VA              2:45.50    2:37.48  
                  33.33     1:13.56 (40.23)     2:03.35 (49.79)     2:37.48 (34.13)
 14 Ivie, Molly A             11 PSDN-VA              2:39.60    2:37.89  
                  34.24     1:15.83 (41.59)     2:01.19 (45.36)     2:37.89 (36.70)
 15 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD               2:40.87    2:38.19  
                  30.91     1:12.01 (41.10)     2:01.81 (49.80)     2:38.19 (36.38)
 16 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               2:48.27    2:39.39  
                  33.69     1:14.76 (41.07)     2:06.63 (51.87)     2:39.39 (32.76)
 17 Benway, Kayley J          11 PWSC-VA              2:48.72    2:40.85  
                  35.72     1:16.27 (40.55)     2:05.82 (49.55)     2:40.85 (35.03)
 18 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               2:59.83    2:40.87  
                  35.96     1:15.17 (39.21)     2:04.16 (48.99)     2:40.87 (36.71)
 19 Sheffield, Haley S        11 SMAC-VA              2:37.91    2:42.40  
                  34.35     1:15.68 (41.33)     2:05.83 (50.15)     2:42.40 (36.57)
 20 Gordon, Noel C            11 Barracudas-SE        2:40.85    2:43.95  
                  36.81     1:20.76 (43.95)     2:08.02 (47.26)     2:43.95 (35.93)
 21 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      11 PWSC-VA              2:57.47    2:48.57  
                  36.76     1:20.29 (43.53)     2:12.00 (51.71)     2:48.57 (36.57)
 22 Smith, Megan C            11 NRG-MA               2:53.15    2:49.45  
                  39.37     1:22.32 (42.95)     2:13.56 (51.24)     2:49.45 (35.89)
 23 Shelton, Alayna D         11 GATR-VA              2:55.22    2:49.60  
                  38.37     1:22.21 (43.84)     2:13.16 (50.95)     2:49.60 (36.44)
 24 Hill, Sydney G            11 SMAC-VA              2:50.91    2:49.77  
                  40.68     1:22.49 (41.81)     2:14.65 (52.16)     2:49.77 (35.12)
 25 Hartz, Samantha M         11 FSC-MD               2:57.63    2:50.00  
                  39.08     1:21.36 (42.28)     2:11.51 (50.15)     2:50.00 (38.49)
 26 Sullivan, Caila A         11 PWSC-VA              2:55.27    2:50.27  
                  37.23     1:18.03 (40.80)     2:17.42 (59.39)     2:50.27 (32.85)
 27 McAdams, Reagan A         11 CYAC-VA              2:57.48    2:52.06  
                  37.86     1:20.25 (42.39)     2:12.17 (51.92)     2:52.06 (39.89)
 28 Trader, Marissa Y         11 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:52.49  
                  34.32     1:20.84 (46.52)     2:14.24 (53.40)     2:52.49 (38.25)
 29 Peifer, Mia K             11 SMAC-VA              3:06.14    2:52.53  
                  37.71     1:20.79 (43.08)     2:15.52 (54.73)     2:52.53 (37.01)
 30 Nolan, Stella C           11 PWSC-VA              2:56.69    2:52.78  
                  41.79     1:25.97 (44.18)     2:11.80 (45.83)     2:52.78 (40.98)
 31 Kayne, Sam A              11 PWSC-VA              2:52.89    2:53.74  
                  41.34     1:24.82 (43.48)     2:13.31 (48.49)     2:53.74 (40.43)
 32 Morgan, Grace R           11 WST-VA               2:58.67    2:55.88  
                  43.37     1:28.62 (45.25)     2:18.78 (50.16)     2:55.88 (37.10)
 33 Weaber, Anna D            11 SMAC-VA              2:57.48    2:57.69  
                  40.69     1:24.00 (43.31)     2:17.89 (53.89)     2:57.69 (39.80)
 34 Graham, Madison M         11 HOKI-VA              3:31.21    2:59.00  
                  40.71     1:26.25 (45.54)     2:19.26 (53.01)     2:59.00 (39.74)
 35 Lipscomb, Clara E         11 Barracudas-SE        2:56.60    3:00.79  
                  40.73     1:28.64 (47.91)     2:19.96 (51.32)     3:00.79 (40.83)
 36 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC              3:12.37    3:01.14  
                  41.38     1:27.84 (46.46)     2:19.84 (52.00)     3:01.14 (41.30)
 37 Lane, Megan E             11 PSDN-VA              3:06.83    3:03.00  
                  38.88     1:28.03 (49.15)     2:23.11 (55.08)     3:03.00 (39.89)
 38 Dawson, Brianne M         11 TSU-VA               3:25.38    3:03.17  
                  41.46     1:25.42 (43.96)   2:26.17 (1:00.75)     3:03.17 (37.00)
 39 Smith, Julia D            11 SMAC-VA              3:26.30    3:26.32  
                  49.17     1:41.75 (52.58)   2:44.32 (1:02.57)     3:26.32 (42.00)
 40 Boone, Ashley R           11 PWSC-VA              3:44.41    3:30.91  
                  49.25     1:47.01 (57.76)     2:46.54 (59.53)     3:30.91 (44.37)
 -- Breeden, Emily F          11 SMAC-VA              3:03.60         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  43.59     1:27.34 (43.75)     2:22.11 (54.77)          DQ (38.15)
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV              2:19.31    2:18.45  
                  31.03     1:04.54 (33.51)     1:46.95 (42.41)     2:18.45 (31.50)
  2 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              2:23.47    2:19.96  
                  29.94     1:05.39 (35.45)     1:49.00 (43.61)     2:19.96 (30.96)
  3 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               2:25.40    2:24.14  
                  31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)     1:51.89 (44.02)     2:24.14 (32.25)
  4 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              2:27.53    2:24.15  
                  32.46     1:08.95 (36.49)     1:54.02 (45.07)     2:24.15 (30.13)
  5 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              2:26.56    2:24.30  
                  31.05     1:07.79 (36.74)     1:50.56 (42.77)     2:24.30 (33.74)
  6 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV              2:25.47    2:25.88  
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)     1:51.79 (45.54)     2:25.88 (34.09)
  7 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              2:25.77    2:26.04  
                  31.88     1:08.23 (36.35)     1:52.03 (43.80)     2:26.04 (34.01)
  8 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV              2:27.99    2:27.44  
                  32.55     1:11.51 (38.96)     1:53.60 (42.09)     2:27.44 (33.84)
  9 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              2:31.22    2:31.00  
                  32.70     1:09.51 (36.81)     1:56.90 (47.39)     2:31.00 (34.10)
 10 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              2:30.45    2:36.38  
                  32.47     1:11.98 (39.51)     2:00.91 (48.93)     2:36.38 (35.47)
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      12 OCCS-PV              2:19.65    2:19.31  
                  30.88     1:04.70 (33.82)     1:48.18 (43.48)     2:19.31 (31.13)
  2 Lambert, Haley C          12 PSDN-VA              2:27.30    2:23.47  
                  30.27     1:06.82 (36.55)     1:51.74 (44.92)     2:23.47 (31.73)
  3 Kahwajy, Ellie M          12 FSC-MD               2:29.44    2:25.40  
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)     1:52.77 (44.71)     2:25.40 (32.63)
  4 Palenscar, Delaney A      12 OCCS-PV              2:29.46    2:25.47  
                  31.29     1:07.26 (35.97)     1:51.99 (44.73)     2:25.47 (33.48)
  5 Peny, Tess S              12 OCCS-PV              2:28.71    2:25.77  
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)     1:52.09 (44.00)     2:25.77 (33.68)
  6 Heilen, Sophia M          12 OCCS-PV              2:26.32    2:26.56  
                  31.97     1:09.26 (37.29)     1:52.07 (42.81)     2:26.56 (34.49)
  7 Llamas, Mia C             12 HOKI-VA              2:26.66    2:27.53  
                  32.00     1:09.87 (37.87)     1:55.23 (45.36)     2:27.53 (32.30)
  8 Haugen, Emily A           12 OCCS-PV              2:30.16    2:27.99  
                  32.18     1:10.43 (38.25)     1:54.68 (44.25)     2:27.99 (33.31)
  9 Smith, Virginia E         12 CYAC-VA              2:48.84    2:30.45  
                  31.64     1:10.08 (38.44)     1:56.70 (46.62)     2:30.45 (33.75)
 10 Guillot, Norah C          12 HOKI-VA              2:36.89    2:31.22  
                  32.41     1:08.63 (36.22)     1:56.22 (47.59)     2:31.22 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leng, Andrea              12 HOKI-VA              2:34.55    2:31.60  
                  32.29     1:10.76 (38.47)     1:57.37 (46.61)     2:31.60 (34.23)
 12 Quitugua, Kristina H      12 OCCS-PV              2:29.58    2:32.09  
                  32.63     1:12.35 (39.72)     1:58.39 (46.04)     2:32.09 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wilcox, Ayla R            12 OCCS-PV              2:40.59    2:33.01  
                  34.84     1:15.22 (40.38)     1:58.64 (43.42)     2:33.01 (34.37)
 14 Mitchell, Addie A         12 SGSA-NC              2:37.05    2:34.52  
                  32.60     1:10.90 (38.30)     2:00.64 (49.74)     2:34.52 (33.88)
 15 Juhlin, Lindsay E         12 PWSC-VA              2:37.79    2:35.11  
                  33.77     1:11.68 (37.91)     1:59.14 (47.46)     2:35.11 (35.97)
 16 Masterson, Caroline A     12 TSU-VA               2:38.43    2:36.88  
                  33.69     1:15.05 (41.36)     2:00.99 (45.94)     2:36.88 (35.89)
 17 Smith, Morgan V           12 SFY-VA               2:34.49    2:36.93  
                  33.48     1:14.98 (41.50)     2:01.38 (46.40)     2:36.93 (35.55)
 18 Skinner, Samantha R       12 HOKI-VA              2:36.47    2:37.45  
                  34.56     1:16.67 (42.11)     2:02.40 (45.73)     2:37.45 (35.05)
 19 Chierico, Stella G        12 OCCS-PV              2:38.34    2:38.62  
                  34.03     1:13.80 (39.77)     2:03.13 (49.33)     2:38.62 (35.49)
 20 Schoolcraft, Keira E      12 OCCS-PV              2:40.08    2:38.73  
                  34.32     1:14.78 (40.46)     2:03.11 (48.33)     2:38.73 (35.62)
 21 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD               2:46.70    2:38.86  
                  33.85     1:14.45 (40.60)     2:00.90 (46.45)     2:38.86 (37.96)
 22 Esslinger, Lyddie         12 WST-VA               2:55.14    2:40.14  
                  33.62     1:14.33 (40.71)     2:03.50 (49.17)     2:40.14 (36.64)
 23 Hunter, Abby M            12 GATR-VA              2:37.22    2:40.85  
                  38.47     1:18.04 (39.57)     2:04.73 (46.69)     2:40.85 (36.12)
 24 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               2:54.29    2:41.63  
                  33.26     1:14.18 (40.92)     2:05.50 (51.32)     2:41.63 (36.13)
 25 Ryan, Kate W              12 SCAT-VA              2:44.66    2:44.35  
                  34.41     1:14.93 (40.52)     2:07.64 (52.71)     2:44.35 (36.71)
 26 Monis, Trish M            12 OCCS-PV              2:49.56    2:45.35  
                  37.73     1:19.30 (41.57)     2:08.62 (49.32)     2:45.35 (36.73)
 27 Woodard, Laney M          12 OCCS-PV              2:47.15    2:46.85  
                  35.64     1:17.72 (42.08)     2:08.26 (50.54)     2:46.85 (38.59)
 27 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               2:51.84    2:46.85  
                  36.28     1:19.92 (43.64)     2:09.06 (49.14)     2:46.85 (37.79)
 29 Russell, Caroline H       12 GATR-VA              2:49.37    2:47.02  
                  35.89     1:17.06 (41.17)     2:09.93 (52.87)     2:47.02 (37.09)
 30 Walker, Callie E          12 NRG-MA               2:46.04    2:47.48  
                  37.92     1:19.56 (41.64)     2:10.84 (51.28)     2:47.48 (36.64)
 31 Berry, Jessica l          12 CYAC-VA              2:48.99    2:47.62  
                  36.38     1:17.50 (41.12)     2:10.11 (52.61)     2:47.62 (37.51)
 32 Simko, Paige E            12 WST-VA               2:48.12    2:47.95  
                  37.28     1:21.95 (44.67)     2:10.12 (48.17)     2:47.95 (37.83)
 33 Poppa, Carsyn M           12 PSDN-VA              2:51.98    2:49.02  
                  40.31     1:22.82 (42.51)     2:14.21 (51.39)     2:49.02 (34.81)
 34 Mayock-Bradley, Susanne   12 STRM-VA                   NT    2:49.78  
                  37.77     1:23.36 (45.59)     2:10.60 (47.24)     2:49.78 (39.18)
 35 Webster, Olivia Y         12 WST-VA               2:54.59    2:50.51  
                  35.21     1:17.62 (42.41)     2:13.30 (55.68)     2:50.51 (37.21)
 35 Voss, Madigan             12 WST-VA               2:48.72    2:50.51  
                  36.44     1:19.35 (42.91)     2:13.63 (54.28)     2:50.51 (36.88)
 37 Davis, Emma K             12 SMAC-VA              2:49.69    2:50.53  
                  36.70     1:18.09 (41.39)     2:14.81 (56.72)     2:50.53 (35.72)
 38 Kennedy, Emma J           12 PSDN-VA              2:53.35    2:51.56  
                  38.70     1:23.54 (44.84)     2:12.67 (49.13)     2:51.56 (38.89)
 39 Jackson, Elizabeth H      12 ACAC-VA              2:50.33    2:52.31  
                  37.90     1:22.18 (44.28)     2:14.73 (52.55)     2:52.31 (37.58)
 40 Rude, Claire N            12 CYAC-VA              2:49.48    2:54.31  
                  36.84     1:16.12 (39.28)   2:17.54 (1:01.42)     2:54.31 (36.77)
 41 MacDermott, Aine          12 STRM-VA                   NT    2:55.92  
                  36.31     1:22.48 (46.17)     2:18.01 (55.53)     2:55.92 (37.91)
 42 Hansen, Emily C           12 LY-VA                2:55.44    2:57.08  
                  36.98     1:20.67 (43.69)     2:17.03 (56.36)     2:57.08 (40.05)
 43 Wright, Kara J            12 HOKI-VA              2:59.99    2:57.93  
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)     2:18.20 (50.71)     2:57.93 (39.73)
 44 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:58.35  
                  38.57     1:23.20 (44.63)     2:20.32 (57.12)     2:58.35 (38.03)
 45 Wigboldy, Becca E         12 LY-VA                3:00.38    2:59.79  
                  38.08     1:24.33 (46.25)     2:18.65 (54.32)     2:59.79 (41.14)
 46 Dent, Maggie A            12 HOKI-VA              3:16.18    3:00.01  
                  43.83     1:28.55 (44.72)     2:19.22 (50.67)     3:00.01 (40.79)
 47 Hudgins, Rebecca M        12 LASO-VA              3:12.32    3:00.39  
                  40.27     1:25.68 (45.41)     2:20.72 (55.04)     3:00.39 (39.67)
 48 Rand, Grace C             12 WST-VA               3:05.88    3:00.52  
                  39.57     1:26.45 (46.88)     2:18.56 (52.11)     3:00.52 (41.96)
 49 Ayres, Quin G             12 LY-VA                3:12.56    3:03.26  
                  44.84     1:28.96 (44.12)     2:24.38 (55.42)     3:03.26 (38.88)
 50 Jones, Kori L             12 OCCS-PV              2:58.56    3:04.23  
                  39.25     1:24.82 (45.57)     2:21.36 (56.54)     3:04.23 (42.87)
 51 Vaught, Ella G            12 STRM-VA                   NT    3:09.04  
                  40.68     1:26.67 (45.99)   2:27.34 (1:00.67)     3:09.04 (41.70)
 52 Poteaux, Izzy S           12 WST-VA               3:00.95    3:09.19  
                  44.49     1:34.10 (49.61)     2:25.66 (51.56)     3:09.19 (43.53)
 53 Snapp, Leah K             12 WST-VA               3:03.75    3:21.20  
                  47.63     1:36.21 (48.58)   2:37.41 (1:01.20)     3:21.20 (43.79)
 54 Essex, Morgan A           12 PWSC-VA              3:47.73    3:25.19  
                  48.56     1:41.74 (53.18)     2:39.99 (58.25)     3:25.19 (45.20)
 -- Stoner, Ava M             12 GATR-VA              2:40.15         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.12     1:12.34 (38.22)     2:02.11 (49.77)          DQ (33.60)
 -- Johnson, Kristin T        12 OCCS-PV              2:47.95         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.31     1:20.05 (43.74)     2:10.89 (50.84)          DQ (39.30)
 
Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        11 WST-VA               2:24.63    2:21.04  
                  33.57     1:10.46 (36.89)     1:50.31 (39.85)     2:21.04 (30.73)
  2 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              2:22.08    2:26.07  
                  33.49     1:11.94 (38.45)     1:52.76 (40.82)     2:26.07 (33.31)
  3 Smith, Jack G             11 ACAC-VA              2:27.15    2:30.22  
                  33.05     1:13.81 (40.76)     1:54.60 (40.79)     2:30.22 (35.62)
  4 Ayres, Max R              11 LY-VA                2:36.46    2:32.77  
                  37.39     1:16.53 (39.14)     2:00.32 (43.79)     2:32.77 (32.45)
  5 Pearson, Boden J          11 OCCS-PV              2:35.86    2:33.76  
                  30.82     1:13.14 (42.32)     1:59.65 (46.51)     2:33.76 (34.11)
  6 Addison, Henry G          11 CYAC-VA              2:34.11    2:33.81  
                  34.82     1:13.55 (38.73)   2:33.81 (1:20.26)                    
  7 Donachy, Tyler M          11 PSDN-VA              2:32.71    2:33.84  
                  34.23     1:14.39 (40.16)     2:01.85 (47.46)     2:33.84 (31.99)
  8 Ratcliffe, Ian C          11 CYAC-VA              2:39.28    2:40.35  
                  36.68     1:18.41 (41.73)     2:06.71 (48.30)     2:40.35 (33.64)
  9 Shields, Evan S           11 OCCS-PV              2:47.56    2:45.63  
                  38.29     1:20.90 (42.61)     2:07.23 (46.33)     2:45.63 (38.40)
 10 Devito, Graham S          11 SMAC-VA              2:49.31    2:46.11  
                  39.06     1:21.97 (42.91)     2:08.31 (46.34)     2:46.11 (37.80)
 
Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Max B              11 CYAC-VA              2:24.7